22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Roma (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M4      258. Acs Michele          1963 Roma (RM)            Erg Cycling Team Roma            4:13.30,1   2:05.14,9  (1351) diploma video    13,017 ¦ 
138/M3     540. Agro' Paolo          1968 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     7:03.59,3   2:21.56,7  (8254) diploma video    19,528 ¦ 
106/F2       8. Alunni Simonetta     1966 Roma (RM)            Petit Velo                       4:55.37,5     26.39,5   (387) diploma video    21,513 ¦ 
106/F1      13. Amici Alessandra     1969 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:05.28,9   1:11.03,2  (1000) diploma video    20,819 ¦ 
55/M4       63. Angeloni Enzo        1959 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      3:07.37,0     59.21,8  (3696) diploma video    17,589 ¦ 
106/M5     224. Antonucci Gianfranco 1951 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          5:56.57,8   2:07.41,9  (4857) diploma video    17,816 ¦ 
55/M6      118. Apolloni Giorgio     1939 Roma (RM)            sc cicli berma                   4:04.10,7   2:04.03,4  (4860) diploma video    13,514 ¦ 
106/M5     122. Arcari Massimo       1952 Roma (RM)            Sun Bike                         5:32.11,3   1:42.55,4  (4862) diploma video    19,145 ¦ 
55/M4      269. Aresu Emmanuele      1965 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      4:16.51,2   2:08.36,0   (113) diploma video    12,847 ¦ 
106/M5     191. Asta Manlio          1953 Roma (RM)            ASD Castellaccio                 5:49.26,8   2:00.10,9  (4866) diploma video    18,200 ¦ 
106/M5     404. Bartoccini Stefano   1956 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.21,6   3:02.05,7  (4901) diploma video    15,460 ¦ 
106/M4     636. Barzetti Daniele     1962 Roma (RM)            Team Fink ASD                    6:51.14,7   3:11.56,4  (4905) diploma video    15,465 ¦ 
138/M2      89. Basta Vincenzo Carmi 1972 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              6:00.11,0   1:19.48,6  (4911) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
106/M4     410. Beato Marco          1963 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          5:57.34,0   2:18.15,7  (4916) diploma video    17,786 ¦ 
138/M3     162. Bernabei Giulio      1971 Roma (RM)            veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:05.25,8   1:23.23,2  (4931) diploma video    22,658 ¦ 
106/M3      80. Bertozzi Fabio       1967 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:47.41,7   1:10.21,7  (3231) diploma video    22,106 ¦ 
106/M3     272. Bevacqua Stefano     1967 Cerveteri (RM)       GC Cerveteri                     5:47.37,6   2:10.17,6  (1378) diploma video    18,295 ¦ 
55/M6      142. Bianchini Armando    1937 Roma (RM)                                             4:13.58,9   2:13.51,6  (4950) diploma video    12,993 ¦ 
138/M4     411. Bianciardi Andrea    1965 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:47.42,5   1:49.39,2   (251) diploma video    20,308 ¦ 
106/M3     362. Bifulco Agostino     1968 Aranova (RM)         GC Cerveteri                     6:09.40,3   2:32.20,3  (1379) diploma video    17,204 ¦ 
138/M3     895. Blancodini Dario     1969 Pomezia (RM)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:04.05,1   3:22.02,5  (6989) diploma video    17,104 ¦ 
106/M4     239. Bordieri Alessandro  1965 Villa Adriana (RM)   GS Esercito                      5:24.19,9   1:45.01,6  (3218) diploma video    19,609 ¦ 
138/M4     376. Borgonzoni Daniele   1963 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:42.50,5   1:44.47,2  (5048) diploma video    20,553 ¦ 
106/M5     401. Bracci Sandro        1953 Marino (RM)          Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.16,8   3:02.00,9  (5056) diploma video    15,463 ¦ 
55/M3       70. Bradascio Antonio    1969 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     3:21.03,4   1:17.03,6  (8252) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
55/M5       35. Bruno Giovanni       1956 Roma (RM)            Tevere Remo/Sky Sport            3:04.25,8     50.30,4   (141) diploma video    17,892 ¦ 
106/M6     140. Bucci Giuseppe       1950 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          6:16.30,3   2:16.50,6  (5081) diploma video    16,892 ¦ 
106/M4     195. Buccilli Claudio     1961 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  5:16.48,0   1:37.29,7  (5082) diploma video    20,075 ¦ 
138/M3     651. Buonanno Rosario     1966 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   7:21.51,9   2:39.49,3  (5086) diploma video    18,738 ¦ 
138/M4     205. Caprini Paolo        1961 Ladispoli (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              6:16.20,9   1:18.17,6  (5111) diploma video    22,000 ¦ 
138/M4     982. Caratelli Alberto    1965 Roma (RM)            cicli coppola colleferro         8:10.22,6   3:12.19,3  (9082) diploma video    16,884 ¦ 
138/M4     986. Caratelli Pierluigi  1962 Roma (RM)            cicli coppola colleferro         8:10.28,1   3:12.24,8  (9083) diploma video    16,881 ¦ 
106/M5     297. Carloppi Giacomo     1958 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:24.13,3   2:34.57,4  (8253) diploma video    16,552 ¦ 
138/M4    1203. Carnevale Franco     1964 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     9:01.03,8   4:03.00,5  (8260) diploma video    15,303 ¦ 
138/M3     427. Carnevale Massimilia 1967 Roma (RM)            concordia                        6:49.25,4   2:07.22,8  (9090) diploma video    20,223 ¦ 
138/M6       4. Caruso Luigi         1946 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:09.42,6     17.53,3  (2747) diploma video    22,395 ¦ 
138/M4     253. Cascioli Luciano     1963 Civitavecchia (RM)   GS Esercito                      6:24.10,1   1:26.06,8  (2010) diploma video    21,553 ¦ 
138/M3    1027. Castaldi Paolo       1970 Roma (RM)            polisportiva cicli fatato        8:43.38,5   4:01.35,9  (1416) diploma video    15,812 ¦ 
55/M5       46. Ceccarelli Stefano   1956 Ostia Lido (RM)      GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club     3:11.39,7     57.44,3  (2867) diploma video    17,217 ¦ 
55/M5      140. Cecchettini Giancarl 1955 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:48.10,6   1:34.15,2  (3212) diploma video    14,462 ¦ 
55/M6      140. Cesaretti Marcello   1945 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          4:13.46,3   2:13.39,0  (9120) diploma video    13,003 ¦ 
138/M4     264. Cetorelli Luigi      1961 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD GS Fiumicino                 6:25.04,7   1:27.01,4  (5153) diploma video    21,502 ¦ 
106/M4      81. Chiacchiararelli Ale 1960 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  4:45.59,9   1:06.41,6  (5221) diploma video    22,237 ¦ 
106/M6      97. Chicchisola Marcello 1950 Roma (RM)            GS Banco di Roma                 5:52.42,1   1:53.02,4  (5158) diploma video    18,032 ¦ 
106/M5     176. Cobellis Sergio      1958 Roma (RM)            BRUNETTI SPORT                   5:46.29,7   1:57.13,8  (5180) diploma video    18,355 ¦ 
138/M2       4. Coccia Maurizio      1975 Tivoli (RM)          Pro Bike Riding Team             4:59.29,0     19.06,6   (187) diploma video    27,647 ¦ 
106/F2     DSQ  Coluzzi Cinzia       1965 Roma (RM)            Bee on bike                          -----  squalifica   (572)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     492. Crespi Massimo       1955 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      8:03.32,1   2:52.56,1  (2008) diploma video    17,123 ¦ 
106/M6     118. Crisalli Santo       1947 Roma (RM)            GS Franchi-Valcelli              6:03.41,8   2:04.02,1  (5214) diploma video    17,487 ¦ 
55/M6      203. Croce Giuseppe       1946 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:03.04,1   3:02.56,8  (2750) diploma video    10,888 ¦ 
138/M4     985. D'Agapito Antonello  1959 Roma (RM)            g.s.c. tor sapienza              8:10.27,1   3:12.23,8  (9180) diploma video    16,882 ¦ 
138/M3     594. D'Alessio Fabio      1971 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  7:11.51,1   2:29.48,5  (5220) diploma video    19,173 ¦ 
138/M4      83. D'Alessio Fabrizio   1965 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  5:52.56,6     54.53,3  (2902) diploma video    23,459 ¦ 
138/M6      39. D'Amico Giuseppe     1947 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 6:51.54,9   1:00.05,6  (5029) diploma video    20,101 ¦ 
106/M6     177. D'Amico Giuseppe     1943 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    6:30.04,6   2:30.24,9  (5225) diploma video    16,304 ¦ 
106/M1     173. D'Amico Marco        1978 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 7:14.56,4   3:42.06,6  (5227) diploma video    14,622 ¦ 
138/M4     382. D'Amore Severino     1960 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:43.31,3   1:45.28,0  (2754) diploma video    20,519 ¦ 
138/M2     136. D'Annunzio Cristiano 1972 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              6:13.53,4   1:33.31,0  (5228) diploma video    22,145 ¦ 
106/M5     179. D'Ugo Domenico       1957 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:46.39,2   1:57.23,3  (2746) diploma video    18,346 ¦ 
138/M4     875. Daffini Fabrizio     1962 Roma (RM)            Cicli Fatato                     7:53.44,3   2:55.41,0  (5233) diploma video    17,478 ¦ 
55/F2       34. De Amicis Franca     1959 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.58,9     53.19,3   (998) diploma video    15,208 ¦ 
55/M5      253. De Angelis Bruno     1958 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       4:30.17,9   2:16.22,5  (5244) diploma video    12,208 ¦ 
106/M5     204. De Arcangelis Giorgi 1953 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:54.01,3   2:04.45,4  (2757) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
138/M4     634. De Maio Giovanni     1960 Roma (RM)            GRUPPO SPORTIVO Esercito         7:19.34,8   2:21.31,5  (3690) diploma video    18,836 ¦ 
138/M1      14. De Vrieze Diter      1980 Roma (RM)            Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:21.06,1     29.00,6   (280) diploma video    25,786 ¦ 
106/M5      25. Decataldo Giacinto   1957 Roma (RM)            Team Fink ASD                    4:38.16,9     49.01,0  (5255) diploma video    22,854 ¦ 
106/M6     173. Desi Roberto         1949 Roma (RM)            GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club     6:28.17,8   2:28.38,1  (9240) diploma video    16,379 ¦ 
138/M4     814. Di Antonio Maurizio  1962 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     7:44.07,6   2:46.04,3  (8259) diploma video    17,839 ¦ 
106/M5     140. Di Cintio Roberto    1955 Roma (RM)            G.S. CICLI PETTA - ALITALIA CL   5:35.33,8   1:46.17,9  (9247) diploma video    18,953 ¦ 
55/M4      294. Di Giammarco Riccard 1959 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:26.24,3   2:18.09,1  (5279) diploma video    12,387 ¦ 
138/M3     223. Di Lonardo Marco     1967 Roma (RM)            asd emporio del ciclo            6:18.03,4   1:36.00,8  (1451) diploma video    21,901 ¦ 
55/M4      139. Di Santo Mario       1960 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:33.53,6   1:25.38,4  (5284) diploma video    15,428 ¦ 
106/M4     632. Dionisi Giancarlo    1959 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:50.36,9   3:11.18,6  (1453) diploma video    15,488 ¦ 
138/M4    1198. Emett Luca           1962 Roma (RM)            Sun Bike                         8:58.28,4   4:00.25,1  (9292) diploma video    15,376 ¦ 
138/M5     312. Eutizi Bernardino    1953 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           7:23.13,8   2:12.37,8  (5320) diploma video    18,681 ¦ 
138/M3     260. Fattore Fabrizio     1971 Roma (RM)            Biker Zone                       6:22.50,1   1:40.47,5  (5333) diploma video    21,628 ¦ 
55/F2      145. Filippone Rossana    1966 Anguillara Sabazia ( Turbike                          4:48.01,3   2:04.21,7  (1096) diploma video    11,457 ¦ 
106/M4     310. Foglia Paolo         1959 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:40.16,4   2:00.58,1  (2753) diploma video    18,690 ¦ 
106/M4     187. Fortini Stefano      1962 Roma (RM)            Bike Plus 99 Racing              5:14.15,4   1:34.57,1  (1473) diploma video    20,238 ¦ 
55/M1       83. Fortuna Mirko        1980 Roma (RM)            Ciclomontanini                   5:29.02,9   3:35.38,9  (9352) diploma video    10,028 ¦ 
55/M4      209. Gambirasi Claudio    1962 Roma (RM)            Pol Fatato                       3:54.14,6   1:45.59,4  (5401) diploma video    14,087 ¦ 
106/M3      28. Garbini Roberto      1968 Cerveteri (RM)       GS Dopolavoro Atac Trambus Sit   4:28.41,3     51.21,3  (1487) diploma video    23,670 ¦ 
138/M3     136. Geronzi Massimo      1966 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   5:59.33,9   1:17.31,3  (2961) diploma video    23,027 ¦ 
138/M3    1022. Giacinti Giovanni    1968 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                8:42.00,5   3:59.57,9  (5420) diploma video    15,861 ¦ 
138/M3     138. Giacovazzo Piergiorg 1970 Roma (RM)            Stampa Alta Badia                6:00.10,5   1:18.07,9   (285) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
106/M4     305. Giovannelli Giuseppe 1963 Nettuno (RM)         Dimensione Colore                5:39.40,3   2:00.22,0  (5434) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
55/M5        4. Girolami Massimo     1954 Montelanico (RM)                                      2:25.51,3     11.55,9  (1501) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
106/M2     313. Iannicelli Marcello  1974 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       7:43.27,7   4:16.30,2  (5516) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
106/M5     340. Iannucci Stefano     1957 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:35.16,8   2:46.00,9  (8255) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
106/M5      77. Iemali Emilio        1953 Roma (RM)            Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners           5:15.41,6   1:26.25,7  (5520) diploma video    20,146 ¦ 
138/M5     147. Lauretti Giuseppe    1956 Roma (RM)            g.s. esercito                    6:46.28,7   1:35.52,7  (2013) diploma video    20,370 ¦ 
106/M5      62. Linetti Roberto      1954 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:05.30,8   1:16.14,9  (2748) diploma video    20,817 ¦ 
106/M6      63. Lodoli Pietro        1949 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  5:38.44,9   1:39.05,2  (5619) diploma video    18,775 ¦ 
55/M4      151. Loffreda Giuseppe    1963 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.59,5   1:28.44,3  (2752) diploma video    15,207 ¦ 
55/M6      166. Lolli Leonello       1940 Isola Farnese (RM)   Turbike                          4:30.29,4   2:30.22,1  (9710) diploma video    12,200 ¦ 
106/M5     215. Maira Giovanni       1954 Roma (RM)            Sun Bike                         5:55.57,9   2:06.42,0  (5651) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
106/M5     186. Marchetti Francesco  1954 Roma (RM)            GS Cicli Caldaro Roma            5:47.45,6   1:58.29,7  (5661) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
55/M6      135. Marinelli Gianfranco 1944 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:11.17,2   2:11.09,9  (2005) diploma video    13,132 ¦ 
138/F1      12. Martinelli Costanza  1970 Roma (RM)            Ozone Elite                      6:34.50,8     39.30,5   (476) diploma video    20,970 ¦ 
138/M3     887. Martucci Paolo       1969 Roma (RM)            Cicli Petta                      8:02.55,6   3:20.53,0  (5682) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
138/M3     811. Marzano Marco Stefan 1966 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       7:49.07,3   3:07.04,7   (252) diploma video    17,650 ¦ 
55/M5      142. Massariello Stefano  1954 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           3:48.59,1   1:35.03,7  (5689) diploma video    14,411 ¦ 
138/M4    1204. Matta Fabio          1961 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     9:01.22,6   4:03.19,3  (8256) diploma video    15,294 ¦ 
138/M3     814. Mattia Angelo        1967 Valmontone (RM)      ciclo club Valmontone            7:49.13,5   3:07.10,9  (5698) diploma video    17,646 ¦ 
138/M3     832. Mattia Gianluca      1969 Valmontone (RM)      ASD VALMONTONE                   7:52.19,3   3:10.16,7  (9787) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
138/M4     738. Mattia Liborio       1961 Artena (RM)          ASD Valmontone                   7:32.58,7   2:34.55,4  (9788) diploma video    18,279 ¦ 
106/M6     106. Maura Luigi          1948 Roma (RM)            Amici del Pedale Rocca Priora    5:59.02,7   1:59.23,0  (5700) diploma video    17,713 ¦ 
106/M5     187. Maurelli Guido       1956 Roma (RM)            Team  Fink ASD                   5:47.58,8   1:58.42,9  (5701) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
106/F1      80. Mele Raffaella       1970 Roma (RM)            MTB Cicli de Simone              6:23.40,6   2:29.14,9  (1178) diploma video    16,576 ¦ 
55/M6      124. Mercanti Gianni      1947 Genzano di Roma (RM) Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.18,2   2:06.10,9  (5724) diploma video    13,398 ¦ 
55/M2       56. Mercurio Luigi       1977 Monterotondo (RM)    G.S.Renzi A.S.D.                 3:33.46,0   1:24.54,2  (9808) diploma video    15,437 ¦ 
138/M3     109. Mignanti Roberto     1968 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   5:53.58,4   1:11.55,8  (3037) diploma video    23,391 ¦ 
138/M4    1131. Mignucci Sandro      1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD GS Fiumicino                 8:38.15,5   3:40.12,2  (9819) diploma video    15,976 ¦ 
106/M4     625. Molinari Alessandro  1960 Rocca di Papa (RM)   Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:48.28,9   3:09.10,6  (5746) diploma video    15,569 ¦ 
106/M1      68. Moschetta Nicola     1978 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   5:05.30,1   1:32.40,3  (3053) diploma video    20,818 ¦ 
138/M5      74. Mozzetti Eugenio     1952 Roma (RM)            2PInfissi                        6:26.14,4   1:15.38,4  (5769) diploma video    21,437 ¦ 
55/M5      270. Nanni Costa Alessand 1954 Roma (RM)            Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:39.43,5   2:25.48,1  (3733) diploma video    11,797 ¦ 
106/M4     742. Neri Luigi           1959 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       7:43.07,2   4:03.48,9  (5798) diploma video    13,732 ¦ 
55/M6       96. Novelli Armando      1947 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      3:50.51,6   1:50.44,3   (116) diploma video    14,294 ¦ 
138/M1     118. Nuccilli Alessandro  1980 Frascati (RM)        Ciclo Tech                       6:19.22,7   1:27.17,2  (5816) diploma video    21,825 ¦ 
106/M3     415. Orlandi Piergiorgio  1969 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:26.20,8   2:49.00,8  (8258) diploma video    16,461 ¦ 
106/M3      46. Orsini Dianeo        1966 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:35.58,1     58.38,1  (3233) diploma video    23,046 ¦ 
55/M6      116. Pasquazzi Vladimiro  1943 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          4:03.09,7   2:03.02,4  (5859) diploma video    13,571 ¦ 
138/M3     614. Pecorari Valentino   1966 Monterotondo (RM)    g.s. renzi                       7:15.53,8   2:33.51,2  (9956) diploma video    18,995 ¦ 
138/M4      94. Pepe Milizia Maurizi 1964 Civitavecchia (RM)   GS Esercito                      5:54.02,4     55.59,1   (119) diploma video    23,387 ¦ 
138/M4     882. Persili Valter       1964 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      7:54.52,5   2:56.49,2  (3695) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
55/M6      217. Pescosolido Giuseppe 1948 Zagarolo (RM)        Cicli Coppola Colleferro         5:27.15,6   3:27.08,3  (5889) diploma video    10,083 ¦ 
106/M3     123. Petella Marco        1967 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       5:01.19,6   1:23.59,6  (5890) diploma video    21,106 ¦ 
106/M4     743. Petrella Marco       1961 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       7:43.28,7   4:04.10,4  (5892) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
55/M2      108. Petrolati Luca       1973 Ciampino (RM)        ASD IL BICICLO                   4:18.58,9   2:10.07,1  (5893) diploma video    12,742 ¦ 
55/M5      198. Pettine Massimo      1956 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.15,7   1:52.20,3  (5896) diploma video    13,400 ¦ 
106/M3     201. Piccini Paolo        1966 Morlupo (RM)         Petit Velò                       5:23.14,0   1:45.54,0   (248) diploma video    19,676 ¦ 
55/M4      300. Piergentili Luca Fil 1963 Cerveteri (RM)       GS Cerveteri                     4:31.40,1   2:23.24,9  (5906) diploma video    12,147 ¦ 
106/M4     541. Pinelli Pier Frances 1963 Roma (RM)            erg cycling team                 6:24.56,0   2:45.37,7 (10004) diploma video    16,522 ¦ 
106/M5     227. Piperni Vittorio     1958 Roma (RM)            GS  Topi                         5:57.31,9   2:08.16,0  (5912) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
106/M3      52. Pirri Giampiero      1967 Roma (RM)            ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL     4:40.34,5   1:03.14,5  (1630) diploma video    22,667 ¦ 
106/M3     168. Pirri Paolo          1970 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       5:15.19,1   1:37.59,1  (1631) diploma video    20,170 ¦ 
106/M4     410. Ponzio Luca          1961 Roma (RM)            GS Flli Bacco                    5:57.34,0   2:18.15,7  (5935) diploma video    17,786 ¦ 
138/M1      95. Ponzo Domenico       1978 Grottaferrata (RM)   ciclo tech team                  6:07.23,0   1:15.17,5  (5936) diploma video    22,537 ¦ 
106/M4     103. Prandi Andrea        1964 Roma (RM)            Stampa Alta Badia                4:53.50,7   1:14.32,4   (175) diploma video    21,644 ¦ 
138/M5     475. Proietti Claudio     1952 Vicovaro (RM)        GC Quirinale                     7:59.14,4   2:48.38,4  (8261) diploma video    17,277 ¦ 
138/M5     382. Puleo Antonino       1954 Roma (RM)            Team Fink ASD                    7:37.17,1   2:26.41,1  (3100) diploma video    18,106 ¦ 
138/M4     418. Raiano Gaetano       1965 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      6:48.56,1   1:50.52,8 (10047) diploma video    20,247 ¦ 
55/M6      183. Riccardi Gennaro     1938 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    4:38.09,0   2:38.01,7  (5974) diploma video    11,864 ¦ 
106/M3      43. Riccardi Massimilian 1966 Olevano Romano (RM)  cicli coppola colleferro         4:33.27,2     56.07,2 (10072) diploma video    23,258 ¦ 
138/M3     202. Ridolfi Maurizio     1967 Ciampino (RM)        gs esercito                      6:12.38,4   1:30.35,8  (2002) diploma video    22,219 ¦ 
138/M5     565. Riglietti Vincenzo   1955 Monterotondo (RM)    individuale                      8:24.16,9   3:13.40,9 (10088) diploma video    16,419 ¦ 
138/M4     214. Ristuccia Renzo      1961 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:17.29,6   1:19.26,3   (249) diploma video    21,934 ¦ 
55/M4      268. Rivolta Paolo        1965 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:16.34,2   2:08.19,0  (5982) diploma video    12,861 ¦ 
55/M2       68. Rizzo Giorgio        1973 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              3:50.45,2   1:41.53,4  (5589) diploma video    14,300 ¦ 
138/M4    1019. Rocca Angelo         1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD Cicli Pio Casciani           8:16.13,6   3:18.10,3 (10102) diploma video    16,685 ¦ 
106/M1      18. Rosa Francesco       1979 Nettuno (RM)         AS Nettuno Bike                  4:09.15,3     36.25,5  (5991) diploma video    25,516 ¦ 
106/M5     516. Russo Francesco      1958 Ladispoli (RM)       SS Turbike Roma                  8:14.24,6   4:25.08,7  (6005) diploma video    12,863 ¦ 
55/M4      328. Russo Roberto        1962 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:59.34,2   2:51.19,0  (6006) diploma video    11,015 ¦ 
106/F2      84. Russo Stella         1962 Roma (RM)            Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners           7:02.22,3   2:33.24,3  (1239) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
55/M4      282. Salusti Massimo      1960 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  4:19.53,9   2:11.38,7  (6018) diploma video    12,697 ¦ 
138/M4     469. Salvati Manlio       1964 Roma (RM)            gruppo sportivo esercito         6:55.07,2   1:57.03,9  (2017) diploma video    19,946 ¦ 
106/M6     112. Santaroni Mario      1945 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:00.44,6   2:01.04,9  (2751) diploma video    17,630 ¦ 
106/M5      50. Santilli Gianluca    1957 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       4:56.07,4   1:06.51,5   (250) diploma video    21,477 ¦ 
106/M6     234. Sartorio Emanuele    1945 Roma (RM)            Forum Racing Team                6:59.20,5   2:59.40,8  (6031) diploma video    15,166 ¦ 
106/M2     192. Sartorio Giuseppe    1974 Roma (RM)            ASD Forum Racing Team            6:04.15,9   2:37.18,4  (4041) diploma video    17,459 ¦ 
138/M3     893. Savelli Marco Maria  1969 Roma (RM)            Emporio del Ciclo Roma           8:03.55,1   3:21.52,5  (5642) diploma video    17,110 ¦ 
106/M3     262. Scalzitti Riccardo   1971 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           5:44.42,0   2:07.22,0  (6039) diploma video    18,450 ¦ 
106/M3     153. Scornajenchi Frances 1966 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:11.46,0   1:34.26,0  (2755) diploma video    20,399 ¦ 
106/M4     177. Segni Antonio        1965 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:11.55,2   1:32.36,9  (2762) diploma video    20,389 ¦ 
138/M4     217. Serafinelli Mario    1962 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      6:18.14,8   1:20.11,5  (3684) diploma video    21,890 ¦ 
106/M4     425. Serra Salvatore      1964 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  6:00.09,4   2:20.51,1  (6088) diploma video    17,658 ¦ 
106/M6     264. Servilio Pasquale    1935 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          7:18.22,7   3:18.43,0  (6089) diploma video    14,508 ¦ 
55/F2      167. Sgarbi Maria         1966 Roma (RM)            Cycle                            5:10.15,6   2:26.36,0  (1253) diploma video    10,636 ¦ 
106/M6     175. Siviero Giuseppe     1947 Anzio (RM)           UISP Latina                      6:28.29,6   2:28.49,9 (10257) diploma video    16,370 ¦ 
138/M4     251. Stagni Marco         1962 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:23.49,7   1:25.46,4  (6112) diploma video    21,572 ¦ 
55/M5       54. Stella Dario         1956 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          3:14.34,8   1:00.39,4  (6120) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
106/M5     377. Stella Vito          1956 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:44.26,8   2:55.10,9  (8263) diploma video    15,725 ¦ 
138/M6      50. Tamburini Mario      1942 Roma (RM)            GS Gasparini                     6:58.17,8   1:06.28,5  (6148) diploma video    19,794 ¦ 
106/M4     353. Tantini Mario        1964 Nettuno (RM)         Dimensione colore                5:47.21,4   2:08.03,1  (6149) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
55/M6      170. Tarantino Mario      1947 Roma (RM)            Gruppo MTB Pedalando ASD         4:31.38,8   2:31.31,5  (6151) diploma video    12,148 ¦ 
55/M5      184. Testa Fortunato      1952 Roma (RM)            Cicli Castellaccio               4:01.41,2   1:47.45,8 (10339) diploma video    13,654 ¦ 
55/M5      151. Tidona Giovanni      1955 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.34,5   1:37.39,1  (6174) diploma video    14,250 ¦ 
106/M5     225. Tomassini Massimo    1955 Roma (RM)            Ciclo Team Sora                  5:57.01,6   2:07.45,7  (4665) diploma video    17,813 ¦ 
138/M1     165. Tonel Cristiano      1987 Roma (RM)            Team Ladispoli                   6:42.52,2   1:50.46,7  (6183) diploma video    20,552 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Tonietti Marco       1962 Roma (RM)            Granfondo Pinarello                  -----  squalifica  (6773)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     284. Torroni Roberto      1953 Roma (RM)            A.S.D.NUOVA CICLOMILLENNIO       7:18.13,8   2:07.37,8  (6187) diploma video    18,894 ¦ 
138/M3     332. Trivelli Roberto     1970 San Cesareo (RM)     GC Quirinale                     6:36.01,0   1:53.58,4  (8257) diploma video    20,908 ¦ 
106/M4     424. Vaiani Fabio         1959 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    5:59.57,6   2:20.39,3  (6216) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
106/M4      54. Valeriani Mauro      1961 Monterotondo (RM)    CRM Racing                       4:38.00,9     58.42,6  (1710) diploma video    22,876 ¦ 
138/M4     510. Virdis Giovanni Mari 1962 Ladispoli (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              7:00.47,7   2:02.44,4  (6266) diploma video    19,677 ¦ 
138/M4     728. Zaccaria Luigi       1963 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     7:31.47,3   2:33.44,0  (8262) diploma video    18,327 ¦ 
106/M5     403. Zannoni Remo         1958 Marino (RM)          Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.20,8   3:02.04,9  (6308) diploma video    15,461 ¦ 
55/M4      202. Zeri Alessandro      1964 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.41,5   1:43.26,3  (6314) diploma video    14,243 ¦ 

totale 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.