22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Rieti (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5      30. Basso Franco         1955 Contigliano (RI)     ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel        6:05.02,7     54.26,7  (4910) diploma video    22,682 ¦ 
138/M3      96. Bee Floriano         1966 Sovramonte (RI)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    5:49.56,5   1:07.53,9  (2793) diploma video    23,661 ¦ 
106/M4      32. Brunelli Gianni      1962 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      4:26.44,0     47.25,7  (3683) diploma video    23,844 ¦ 
55/M4        5. Chellini Giovanni    1960 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      2:22.11,5     13.56,3  (3692) diploma video    23,208 ¦ 
106/M4     228. Frutti Carlo         1962 Rieti (RI)           ASD Terminillo                   5:22.20,9   1:43.02,6  (5386) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
106/M5      92. Galdi Alberto        1952 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:22.33,3   1:33.17,4  (4806) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
106/M4     270. Grassi Luigi         1961 Contigliano (RI)     Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:33.18,7   1:54.00,4  (4809) diploma video    19,081 ¦ 
138/M2     433. Mancini Massimo      1972 Rieti (RI)           Team XLR8 Euro Ciclo             7:44.35,3   3:04.12,9  (5655) diploma video    17,822 ¦ 
138/M2      80. Micheli Marco        1977 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      5:58.29,7   1:18.07,3  (2012) diploma video    23,096 ¦ 
106/M5     221. Mosconi Mauro        1956 Contigliano (RI)     Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:56.26,8   2:07.10,9  (8598) diploma video    17,842 ¦ 
106/M5     125. Pelagalli Ficorilli  1956 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      5:33.00,5   1:43.44,6  (3687) diploma video    19,098 ¦ 
106/M3     203. Pietraforte Stefano  1968 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:23.59,9   1:46.39,9  (8595) diploma video    19,629 ¦ 
106/M4     251. Pizzoli Gianni       1965 Contigliano (RI)     Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:26.11,9   1:46.53,6  (8597) diploma video    19,497 ¦ 
106/M4     236. Santoprete Luca      1961 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:24.05,4   1:44.47,1  (8596) diploma video    19,624 ¦ 
138/M1     156. Simonetti Daniele    1978 Borgo Quinzio (RI)   g.s renzi                        6:40.23,9   1:48.18,4 (10248) diploma video    20,679 ¦ 
106/M6     120. Tamburrini Gianfranc 1946 Contigliano (RI)     ASD VUENNECICLI-ICOSYSTEL        6:05.51,5   2:06.11,8  (1695) diploma video    17,383 ¦ 
106/M4     609. Tavani Sante         1960 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      6:42.51,0   3:03.32,7  (2015) diploma video    15,787 ¦ 
106/M6      25. Tomassini Ilario     1948 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:06.46,9   1:07.07,2  (4808) diploma video    20,731 ¦ 
106/M5     370. Trauzzi Domenico     1958 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      6:42.51,1   2:53.35,2  (2018) diploma video    15,787 ¦ 
138/M5     310. Trovarelli Carlo     1955 Corese Terra (RI)    ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel        7:22.50,6   2:12.14,6  (6199) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
106/M6      51. Zamurri Luciano      1946 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:27.54,6   1:28.14,9  (4807) diploma video    19,395 ¦ 

totale 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.