22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Ravenna (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     147. Ancarani Gianluca    1966 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:08.51,0   1:31.31,0  (2661) diploma video    20,592 ¦ 
55/M5      DNF  Angelini Maurizio    1958 Ravenna (RA)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:59.56,0     Gardena  (2221)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     412. Antonelli Luciano    1958 Cervia (RA)          AD Pol Castiglionese             7:46.01,7   2:35.25,7  (4853) diploma video    17,767 ¦ 
138/M3     862. Antonellini Andrea   1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  7:57.57,2   3:15.54,6  (4855) diploma video    17,323 ¦ 
55/F1       32. Antonellini Elena    1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  3:36.51,7   1:23.22,6  (1008) diploma video    15,217 ¦ 
106/M4     665. Antonellini Massimo  1963 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:00.46,4   3:21.28,1  (7617) diploma video    15,115 ¦ 
106/M5     366. Argelli Alberto      1958 Ravenna (RA)         forum bike                       6:41.14,8   2:51.58,9  (8781) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
106/F1      54. Argelli Federica     1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:54.09,9   1:59.44,2   (449) diploma video    17,957 ¦ 
106/F1      17. Babini Silvia        1978 Fusignano (RA)       GS Bikelugo                      5:13.29,2   1:19.03,5   (451) diploma video    20,287 ¦ 
106/M4     443. Baldassari Andrea    1960 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  6:03.47,7   2:24.29,4  (4880) diploma video    17,482 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Ballardini Fausto    1965 Russi (RA)           ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   4:18.13,5  Campolongo  (8442)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     813. Baracchini Matteo    1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:49.10,9   3:07.08,3  (7619) diploma video    17,647 ¦ 
138/M4    1124. Bargossi Massimo     1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:35.34,1   3:37.30,8  (7599) diploma video    16,059 ¦ 
106/M4     663. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          avis faenza                      6:59.46,6   3:20.28,3  (1366) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
106/M3     212. Bendini Mainardi Ant 1971 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:27.27,2   1:50.07,2  (2662) diploma video    19,422 ¦ 
138/M4    1235. Bertazzini Sergio    1960 Mezzano (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        9:14.20,2   4:16.16,9  (7607) diploma video    14,936 ¦ 
55/M3      116. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.04,0   1:42.04,2  (4938) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
106/M5     142. Bettoli Claudio      1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:36.14,4   1:46.58,5  (4250) diploma video    18,915 ¦ 
138/M5     455. Bettoli Giorgio      1956 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.53,7   2:44.17,7  (2205) diploma video    17,435 ¦ 
106/M4     297. Biancoli Gianluca    1961 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:37.16,5   1:57.58,2  (7600) diploma video    18,857 ¦ 
55/M3      109. Boni Massimo         1971 Lido di Savio (RA)   Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     3:41.10,4   1:37.10,6  (5035) diploma video    14,920 ¦ 
138/M6     145. Bordini Roberto      1948 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:48.49,4   1:57.00,1  (4462) diploma video    17,661 ¦ 
55/F2      116. Boscarino Elena      1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           4:32.04,1   1:48.24,5   (969) diploma video    12,129 ¦ 
138/M2      71. Boschetti Alessandro 1974 Ravenna (RA)         Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     5:54.31,9   1:14.09,5  (8995) diploma video    23,354 ¦ 
138/M4      32. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:33.49,5     35.46,2  (2629) diploma video    24,803 ¦ 
138/M3      94. Brandolini Giovanni  1971 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              5:49.22,9   1:07.20,3  (5061) diploma video    23,699 ¦ 
106/M5     126. Brusi Claudio Domeni 1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:33.13,5   1:43.57,6  (2836) diploma video    19,086 ¦ 
138/F2      37. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:31.22,2   1:47.58,0   (424) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
138/M4     786. Cadau Franco         1960 Sant'Alberto (RA)    ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:40.18,9   2:42.15,6  (4365) diploma video    17,987 ¦ 
55/M4      331. Candiano Luigi       1963 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:01.32,5   2:53.17,3  (7604) diploma video    10,943 ¦ 
138/M5     363. Casadei Carlo        1956 Cervia (RA)          pol.castiglionese                7:33.47,9   2:23.11,9  (2852) diploma video    18,245 ¦ 
138/M4     592. Casadio Franco       1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:13.03,2   2:14.59,9  (7605) diploma video    19,120 ¦ 
138/M4      41. Casadio Stefano      1965 Ravenna (RA)         Surfinh Shop Sport Promotion     5:38.14,9     40.11,6  (2853) diploma video    24,479 ¦ 
138/M3     551. Caselli Mirko        1966 Brisighella (RA)     POL.COOP.CERAMICA ASD            7:05.19,0   2:23.16,4  (9098) diploma video    19,467 ¦ 
106/F2      81. Cassani Annalisa     1959 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:00.01,0   2:31.03,0   (887) diploma video    15,142 ¦ 
106/M3     385. Castellari Paolo     1966 Faenza (RA)          gsc avis faenza                  6:18.38,6   2:41.18,6    (50) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M6      92. Catozzi Antonello    1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:19.43,0   1:27.53,7  (5137) diploma video    18,830 ¦ 
138/M3      99. Cavina Giambattista  1966 Faenza (RA)          Sacmi Imola                      5:50.18,7   1:08.16,1  (2865) diploma video    23,636 ¦ 
138/M4      25. Celadon Michele      1964 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Granfondo Pinarello              5:26.12,7     28.09,4   (201) diploma video    25,382 ¦ 
106/M4     338. Cellarosi Mauro      1959 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:44.23,8   2:05.05,5  (7596) diploma video    18,467 ¦ 
138/M4     932. Cervo Felice         1963 Ravenna (RA)         GS Esercito                      8:00.42,4   3:02.39,1  (2001) diploma video    17,224 ¦ 
138/M3     143. Ciani Paolo          1970 Bastia (RA)          Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:00.58,3   1:18.55,7  (7205) diploma video    22,938 ¦ 
138/M4     980. Cicognani Guido      1960 Ravenna (RA)         SC Pedale Ravennate              8:10.00,5   3:11.57,2  (5169) diploma video    16,897 ¦ 
106/M3     517. Cignani Alessandro   1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:20.25,0   3:43.05,0  (7608) diploma video    14,440 ¦ 
138/M3     947. Cimatti Maurizio     1967 Brisighella (RA)     ASD Brisighella in Bici          8:16.18,9   3:34.16,3  (9146) diploma video    16,682 ¦ 
138/M3     571. Cipriani Flavio      1967 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:08.47,0   2:26.44,4  (7325) diploma video    19,310 ¦ 
106/M5      22. Colla Fabrizio       1958 Madonna dell'Albero  ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        4:36.06,8     46.50,9  (4366) diploma video    23,034 ¦ 
106/M3     128. Colombo Roberto      1966 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:03.16,6   1:25.56,6  (3704) diploma video    20,970 ¦ 
106/M2      11. Conti Emanuele       1972 Ravenna (RA)         Team Nostromo Ravenna            4:04.29,4     37.31,9   (356) diploma video    26,013 ¦ 
138/M3      70. Conti Gianni         1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:43.05,3   1:01.02,7  (2713) diploma video    24,133 ¦ 
106/M3     178. Conti Marco          1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:17.22,1   1:40.02,1  (4713) diploma video    20,039 ¦ 
55/M6      141. Dalmonte Massimo     1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Forum                        4:13.58,0   2:13.50,7  (5240) diploma video    12,993 ¦ 
138/M3     959. Degli Innocenti Save 1969 Fognano (RA)         PedaleBianconero                 8:19.41,8   3:37.39,2  (2914) diploma video    16,570 ¦ 
138/M5     248. Diamanti Daniele     1958 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       7:09.07,6   1:58.31,6  (5285) diploma video    19,295 ¦ 
106/M3     408. Diana Ennio          1971 Ravenna (RA)         Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,4   2:46.36,4  (5286) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/F1      51. Dominici Nadia       1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                5:51.28,7   1:57.03,0   (886) diploma video    18,094 ¦ 
138/M5     533. Emiliani Giovanni    1954 Bagnacavallo (RA)    UC Baracca                       8:14.33,8   3:03.57,8  (5311) diploma video    16,742 ¦ 
138/M1     222. Fabbri Yuri          1979 Brisighella (RA)     ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA              7:15.50,4   2:23.44,9  (5323) diploma video    18,997 ¦ 
138/M3      27. Fenati Nelson        1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:25.28,8     43.26,2   (243) diploma video    25,439 ¦ 
138/M5      54. Ferretti Demetrio    1954 San Bernardino (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                6:16.04,2   1:05.28,2  (2660) diploma video    22,017 ¦ 
138/M3      81. Fiammenghi Davide    1969 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:45.44,8   1:03.42,2  (2714) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M3     628. Focaccia Stefano     1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:18.17,0   2:36.14,4  (4369) diploma video    18,891 ¦ 
106/M4     351. Fossi Alessandro     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:47.14,4   2:07.56,1  (4364) diploma video    18,315 ¦ 
138/M3      59. Franchi Giorgio      1966 Massa Castello (RA)  ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:38.54,5     56.51,9  (2716) diploma video    24,431 ¦ 
138/M4      27. Freschi Daniele      1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:30.22,0     32.18,7   (242) diploma video    25,063 ¦ 
106/M5      95. Fugattini Marco      1957 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:23.19,7   1:34.03,8  (2207) diploma video    19,670 ¦ 
138/F1      32. Gaddoni Cristina     1977 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:07.35,5   1:12.15,2   (439) diploma video    19,364 ¦ 
138/M4       8. Galamini Maurizio    1964 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  5:08.22,9     10.19,6   (296) diploma video    26,849 ¦ 
138/M4     359. Galanti Claudio      1965 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:39.58,4   1:41.55,1  (2233) diploma video    20,701 ¦ 
55/M6       28. Gennari Fabio        1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        3:13.09,1   1:13.01,8  (4370) diploma video    17,085 ¦ 
138/M6     113. Ghiselli Vincenzo    1949 Massa Lombarda (RA)  SC Velociraptor                  7:35.54,2   1:44.04,9  (9434) diploma video    18,161 ¦ 
106/M5     301. Giorgioni Maurizio   1955 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,7   2:36.19,8  (7594) diploma video    16,493 ¦ 
138/M4     459. Giovanelli Giovanni  1959 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:54.34,5   1:56.31,2  (2309) diploma video    19,972 ¦ 
106/M5     393. Grassi Franco        1954 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:49.12,0   2:59.56,1  (8441) diploma video    15,542 ¦ 
106/M4     542. Graziani Pier Giorgi 1963 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.08,1   2:45.49,8  (8512) diploma video    16,513 ¦ 
138/M3       6. Guardigli Andrea     1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:07.37,2     25.34,6   (228) diploma video    26,916 ¦ 
138/M4     280. Guardigli Davide     1964 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:28.44,8   1:30.41,5  (2715) diploma video    21,299 ¦ 
138/M3     414. Lacchini Fabrizio    1970 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:48.13,4   2:06.10,8  (4372) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
138/M5     485. Lama Gian Franco     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.46,5   2:51.10,5  (3003) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
106/F2      68. Lega Anna Maria      1965 Castel Bolognese (RA Atletica 85 Faenza               6:44.08,0   2:15.10,0  (1159) diploma video    15,737 ¦ 
55/M6      105. Leo Antonio          1949 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   3:57.16,5   1:57.09,2  (8443) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
106/M5     137. Leo Nicola           1953 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:35.15,8   1:45.59,9  (4459) diploma video    18,970 ¦ 
138/F1      72. Liotta Elena         1972 Bagnacavallo (RA)    S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR                8:09.49,0   2:14.28,7  (1167) diploma video    16,904 ¦ 
106/M3     126. Liverani Andrea      1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:01.52,2   1:24.32,2  (6760) diploma video    21,068 ¦ 
138/M3     602. Lorenzini Pietro     1970 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:13.04,8   2:31.02,2  (7618) diploma video    19,118 ¦ 
138/M3     886. Magrini Franco       1967 Cervia (RA)          Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     8:02.55,2   3:20.52,6  (5644) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
55/M3      117. Malavolti Mirko      1970 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.08,3   1:42.08,5  (5653) diploma video    14,592 ¦ 
55/M4      330. Mambelli Enrico      1960 San Bartolo (RA)     Factory Team Diadora             5:01.10,9   2:52.55,7   (123) diploma video    10,956 ¦ 
138/M5      76. Manaresi Bruno       1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:27.47,0   1:17.11,0  (3017) diploma video    21,352 ¦ 
138/M3     718. Manetti Lorenzo      1967 Faenza (RA)          ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:32.19,8   2:50.17,2  (9743) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
106/M1     162. Manias Alessandro    1979 Ravenna (RA)         GSA Berner Zerowind              6:52.11,6   3:19.21,8  (2101) diploma video    15,429 ¦ 
106/M4     162. Martini Mauro        1964 Lavezzola (RA)       SC Voltana                       5:07.24,1   1:28.05,8  (5680) diploma video    20,689 ¦ 
138/M4     891. Masotti Gabriele     1959 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:55.48,9   2:57.45,6  (7603) diploma video    17,401 ¦ 
138/M4     631. Mazza Paolo          1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:18.40,7   2:20.37,4  (4362) diploma video    18,874 ¦ 
106/M6      72. Mazzotti Aride       1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:41.21,3   1:41.41,6  (4712) diploma video    18,631 ¦ 
106/M5      71. Medri Claudio        1955 Cervia (RA)          ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:12.30,1   1:23.14,2  (4714) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
138/M4     128. Medri Francesco      1965 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  6:03.32,7   1:05.29,4  (9801) diploma video    22,775 ¦ 
106/M4     543. Mezzoli Bruno        1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,1   2:46.16,8  (7602) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
106/M5     392. Montanari Sauro      1955 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:49.10,6   2:59.54,7  (8444) diploma video    15,543 ¦ 
138/M5      17. Montuschi Roberto    1957 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D. Alvisi U.EMME             5:55.45,9     45.09,9  (5756) diploma video    23,273 ¦ 
106/M4     744. Morelli Vincenzo     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:43.41,4   4:04.23,1  (7613) diploma video    13,716 ¦ 
138/M4     328. Moretti Massimo      1961 Brisighella (RA)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:35.42,7   1:37.39,4  (6979) diploma video    20,924 ¦ 
138/M5     105. Morini Pietro        1955 Castel Bolognese (RA ASD Reno Bike Racing             6:35.26,0   1:24.50,0  (9852) diploma video    20,939 ¦ 
138/M3    1068. Naldi Francesco      1971 Ravenna (RA)         Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     9:06.20,4   4:24.17,8  (9867) diploma video    15,155 ¦ 
138/M3     214. Nicoletto Giancarlo  1970 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:15.21,3   1:33.18,7  (7611) diploma video    22,059 ¦ 
106/F2      12. Nigrini Angelita     1967 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:08.23,0     39.25,0   (888) diploma video    20,623 ¦ 
138/M5     459. Nonni Giovanni       1956 Ravenna (RA)         SC PEDALE RAVENNATE              7:55.37,6   2:45.01,6  (5812) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
138/M3     414. Olivetti Fabio       1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:48.13,4   2:06.10,8  (4373) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
138/M3     584. Olivucci Marco       1970 Brisighella (RA)     ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:10.59,8   2:28.57,2  (9902) diploma video    19,211 ¦ 
138/M3     407. Orazi Massimiliano   1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:46.46,8   2:04.44,2  (7616) diploma video    20,354 ¦ 
106/M6     156. Pagnani Carlo        1943 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:23.36,9   2:23.57,2  (7597) diploma video    16,579 ¦ 
106/M3     236. Palazzi Alberto      1969 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:35.17,4   1:57.57,4  (4715) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
138/M5     198. Pascoli Paolo        1955 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:58.19,3   1:47.43,3  (7610) diploma video    19,793 ¦ 
106/M4     109. Pasi Maurizio        1960 Cervia Milano Maritt individuale                      4:55.22,6   1:16.04,3  (5856) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
138/M5     537. Patrignani Paolo     1956 Ravenna (RA)         pedale ravennate                 8:16.11,1   3:05.35,1  (9950) diploma video    16,687 ¦ 
138/M5     241. Pelloni Bruno        1955 Lugo (RA)            SC Voltana                       7:07.14,2   1:56.38,2  (5879) diploma video    19,380 ¦ 
106/M4     326. Pezzi Gianluca       1963 Campiano (RA)        ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:42.03,0   2:02.44,7  (7598) diploma video    18,593 ¦ 
138/F1       5. Piancastelli Patrizi 1969 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     6:07.36,4     12.16,1   (479) diploma video    22,524 ¦ 
106/M5     439. Piazza Carlo         1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:01.42,0   3:12.26,1  (7318) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
138/F2      73. Piazza Maria Rosa    1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:23.03,8   2:39.39,6   (796) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
106/M5     438. Piccinini Pier Paolo 1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:00.20,3   3:11.04,4  (5904) diploma video    15,130 ¦ 
138/M6      68. Pirazzini Teseo      1949 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:07.08,9   1:15.19,6  (5914) diploma video    19,384 ¦ 
138/M2      95. Pirazzoli Gianluca   1975 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:01.46,1   1:21.23,7  (2651) diploma video    22,887 ¦ 
55/F2      109. Pirazzoli Mirella    1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                4:30.01,6   1:46.22,0   (889) diploma video    12,221 ¦ 
138/M5       9. Pirazzoli Paolo      1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:50.04,9     39.28,9  (2663) diploma video    23,651 ¦ 
138/M2     226. Piscaglia Pierpaolo  1972 Cervia (RA)          surfing shop sport promotion     6:43.38,3   2:03.15,9  (5916) diploma video    20,513 ¦ 
138/M4      22. Piva Alberto         1964 Lugo (RA)            SC. PEDALEBIANCONERO             5:24.21,5     26.18,2  (1632) diploma video    25,527 ¦ 
138/M5     228. Placci Daniele       1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:03.47,4   1:53.11,4  (4246) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Placci Marco         1969 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:33.01,0   2:55.41,0  (7311) diploma video    16,182 ¦ 
138/M4     152. Placci Paolo         1964 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.01,9   1:10.58,6  (2628) diploma video    22,437 ¦ 
106/M4     102. Placci Pierumberto   1963 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:53.41,0   1:14.22,7  (4248) diploma video    21,655 ¦ 
138/M3      58. Poggi Giuseppe       1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:38.39,3     56.36,7   (244) diploma video    24,449 ¦ 
138/M4     860. Ponti Gianluca       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:51.04,9   2:53.01,6  (7314) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
138/M4     432. Prati Gilberto       1959 Villanova di Bagnaca ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:50.40,9   1:52.37,6  (2652) diploma video    20,161 ¦ 
106/M4     327. Rambelli Franco      1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                5:42.22,2   2:03.03,9  (4457) diploma video    18,576 ¦ 
138/M1      20. Randi Thomas         1979 Punta Marina (RA)    TEAM   KTM                       5:27.29,2     35.23,7  (3106) diploma video    25,283 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Rava Ruggero         1955 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:54.42,2   2:05.26,3  (7316) diploma video    17,930 ¦ 
138/M5     322. Razzi Alberto        1957 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     7:24.25,3   2:13.49,3  (3107) diploma video    18,630 ¦ 
106/M4     544. Reale Giacomo        1964 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,2   2:46.16,9  (7609) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
106/M6      79. Reali Celso          1948 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:44.38,3   1:44.58,6  (4251) diploma video    18,454 ¦ 
138/M3     125. Ricci Bitti Mauro    1966 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:57.32,1   1:15.29,5  (2305) diploma video    23,158 ¦ 
138/M4     763. Ricci Luciano        1963 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:37.26,4   2:39.23,1  (2812) diploma video    18,100 ¦ 
138/M2      55. Ricci Nicola         1973 Massa Lombarda (RA)  GS Ciclistica Massese ASD        5:46.16,0   1:05.53,6 (10074) diploma video    23,912 ¦ 
138/M5     451. Righini Mario        1957 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo                7:53.57,9   2:43.21,9 (10087) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
106/M4     456. Rivani Luciano       1959 Marina di Ravenna (R ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:06.10,2   2:26.51,9  (8440) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
138/M4     118. Rocchi Stefano       1962 Cervia (RA)          G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO      6:01.52,9   1:03.49,6  (3117) diploma video    22,880 ¦ 
106/M3     269. Rosetti Alberto      1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:47.21,3   2:10.01,3  (8445) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
138/M2     292. Sacchi Ivan          1974 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                6:58.57,5   2:18.35,1  (2239) diploma video    19,763 ¦ 
138/M3    1019. Saltari Roberto      1969 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:39.55,5   3:57.52,9  (7612) diploma video    15,925 ¦ 
106/M2      64. Samoré Fabio         1976 Brisighella (RA)     ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA              4:54.32,1   1:27.34,6 (10159) diploma video    21,593 ¦ 
138/M2     142. Sangiorgi Michele    1973 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Boncellinio                   6:17.04,8   1:36.42,4  (6023) diploma video    21,958 ¦ 
138/M3     153. Santini Piero        1968 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D.Team SALIERI Bologna       6:03.46,6   1:21.44,0  (1663) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
138/M3     374. Sasdelli Gian Piero  1968 Granarolo (RA)       SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:42.53,0   2:00.50,4  (6032) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
138/M4     897. Semprini Massimo     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:56.13,0   2:58.09,7  (7595) diploma video    17,387 ¦ 
106/M5     416. Siboni Viscardo      1956 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       6:54.30,8   3:05.14,9  (6094) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
138/M4     626. Soglia Stefano       1965 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:17.46,2   2:19.42,9  (4371) diploma video    18,914 ¦ 
138/M4     929. Spaggiari Marco      1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:00.19,4   3:02.16,1  (7615) diploma video    17,238 ¦ 
55/M4       28. Stignani Antonio     1962 Ravenna (RA)         SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     2:46.18,8     38.03,6 (10302) diploma video    19,842 ¦ 
106/M1      63. Stradaioli Marco     1978 Fusignano (RA)       TEAM   KTM                       5:02.01,2   1:29.11,4  (6130) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
106/M5     264. Taroni Maurizio      1956 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       6:15.16,6   2:26.00,7 (10330) diploma video    16,947 ¦ 
138/M3     666. Tellarini Massimo    1966 Solarolo (RA)        Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:24.44,6   2:42.42,0  (8553) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
106/M5     111. Torricelli Giananton 1954 Sant'Alberto (RA)    ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:30.04,0   1:40.48,1  (4360) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
138/M3     875. Tosi Marco           1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Bike Lugo                     8:01.02,6   3:19.00,0  (6189) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/M4     231. Treossi Stefano      1963 Faenza (RA)          CRAL ENRICO MATTEI ASD           6:20.25,9   1:22.22,6  (1701) diploma video    21,764 ¦ 
55/M6      190. Ugolini Sergio       1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              4:44.34,9   2:44.27,6  (6211) diploma video    11,595 ¦ 
106/M3     498. Utili Alberto        1970 Faenza (RA)          ASCD AVIS FAENZA                 6:59.54,9   3:22.34,9  (1707) diploma video    15,145 ¦ 
138/M3     188. Valentini Raffaele   1970 Roncalceci (RA)      ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:09.47,6   1:27.45,0  (4717) diploma video    22,390 ¦ 
138/M5     486. Vanni Alvaro         1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.47,5   2:51.11,5  (3184) diploma video    17,185 ¦ 
106/M4     302. Vecchi Daniele       1960 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:39.14,4   1:59.56,1 (10453) diploma video    18,747 ¦ 
106/M5     182. Vecchi Primo         1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:47.20,8   1:58.04,9  (8446) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
106/M4     354. Venturelli Maurizio  1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:47.26,1   2:08.07,8  (4363) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
138/M6     176. Versari Piero Giovan 1949 Brisighella (RA)     Atletica 85 Faenza               8:08.09,1   2:16.19,8  (7308) diploma video    16,961 ¦ 
106/M4     134. Vincenzi Luigi       1964 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:02.48,7   1:23.30,4  (4466) diploma video    21,003 ¦ 
138/M3     690. Visani Andrea        1967 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:28.18,0   2:46.15,4  (7326) diploma video    18,469 ¦ 
138/M2     276. Visani Marco         1972 Castel Bolognese (RA GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.29,4   2:14.07,0  (6802) diploma video    19,976 ¦ 
106/M2     121. Zaccarini Massimilia 1973 Brisighella (RA)     A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI       5:26.18,7   1:59.21,2 (10543) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Zani Alessandro      1985 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:43.57,2   Falzàrego  (2234)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M3       69. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Berner Zerowind              3:20.55,2   1:16.55,4  (2096) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
55/M5      266. Zauli Giordano       1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:37.34,2   2:23.38,8  (7312) diploma video    11,888 ¦ 
106/M4     594. Zauli Giovanni       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:38.41,1   2:59.22,8  (7315) diploma video    15,952 ¦ 

totale 180



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.