22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Pesaro E Urbino (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M2     206. Andreoni Jacopo      1974 Saltara (PU)         Ciclo Club Calcinelli            6:37.00,4   1:56.38,0  (1355) diploma video    20,856 ¦ 
138/M2      75. Angelini Matteo      1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                5:55.54,4   1:15.32,0  (1356) diploma video    23,264 ¦ 
138/M4     153. Artegiani Roberto    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:09.44,7   1:11.41,4  (8375) diploma video    22,393 ¦ 
106/M3      81. Baldini Riccardo     1967 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:47.46,0   1:10.26,0  (2595) diploma video    22,101 ¦ 
138/M5     138. Baldini Stefano      1955 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:45.27,5   1:34.51,5  (4064) diploma video    20,421 ¦ 
138/M5     217. Balduini Maurizio    1952 Pesaro (PU)          ASD VILLA S MARTINO PESARO       7:02.17,0   1:51.41,0  (2784) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
138/M3     841. Bartolacci Daniele   1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,9   3:11.04,3  (8823) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/M4      52. Bertozzi Alessandro  1962 Gradara (PU)         C.B.R. CICLI VICINI              5:45.29,2     47.25,9   (262) diploma video    23,966 ¦ 
106/M1      49. Blasi Matteo         1981 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            4:50.13,5   1:17.23,7  (8963) diploma video    21,914 ¦ 
55/M4       94. Boccioletti Michele  1961 Mombaroccio (PU)     Team Galiardi ASD                3:18.51,3   1:10.36,1  (4675) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/M3     794. Bragagnolo Mauro     1968 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Bici Club Montelabbate       7:46.08,9   3:04.06,3  (9006) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
138/M4     422. Bravi Pasquale       1959 Sant'Angelo in Vado  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:49.29,2   1:51.25,9  (2606) diploma video    20,220 ¦ 
55/M3       62. Carboni Paolo        1966 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             3:15.16,9   1:11.17,1  (5116) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
138/F2      19. Cataffo Giannamaria  1961 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:48.11,4   1:04.47,2   (425) diploma video    20,284 ¦ 
138/M4     279. Ceccarini Renato     1962 Urbino (PU)          ASD Ciclo Ducale                 6:28.07,6   1:30.04,3  (1425) diploma video    21,333 ¦ 
138/M5      55. Diotalevi Alberto    1951 Pesaro (PU)          team cbr rimini                  6:17.55,8   1:07.19,8  (1454) diploma video    21,908 ¦ 
138/M3     543. Dormicchi Simeone    1970 Apecchio (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            7:04.08,8   2:22.06,2  (9263) diploma video    19,521 ¦ 
138/M3     934. Ferretti Giorgio     1969 Fossombrone (PU)     G.C. I BRIGANTI                  8:12.49,0   3:30.46,4  (9327) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
106/M4     210. Fiorelli Massimo     1964 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                5:19.01,1   1:39.42,8  (8371) diploma video    19,936 ¦ 
106/M4     462. Fiorelli Maurizio    1959 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                6:07.17,1   2:27.58,8  (4676) diploma video    17,316 ¦ 
55/M3       14. Galiardi Giordano    1970 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                2:29.24,7     25.24,9  (8373) diploma video    22,086 ¦ 
138/M4     403. Galli Paolo Giuseppe 1965 Pesaro (PU)          individuale                      6:46.38,8   1:48.35,5  (5398) diploma video    20,361 ¦ 
138/M5     204. Leone Giuseppe       1951 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.22,0   1:49.46,0  (4065) diploma video    19,697 ¦ 
138/M5     139. Mancini Cesare       1954 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Team CBR                     6:45.41,7   1:35.05,7  (1554) diploma video    20,409 ¦ 
138/M3     692. Martinelli Massimili 1968 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            7:28.47,8   2:46.45,2  (9768) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
138/M6     197. Moretti Fernando     1949 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:21.19,3   2:29.30,0  (2597) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
138/M5      37. Muccioli Marco       1957 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:08.24,9     57.48,9  (2600) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
138/M4     145. Necchi Roberto       1965 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:06.57,3   1:08.54,0  (2702) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
138/M6     142. Palazzini Riccardo   1949 Pennabilli (PU)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:48.31,4   1:56.42,1  (2609) diploma video    17,672 ¦ 
138/M3     842. Panicali Gianfranco  1968 Fano (PU)            AS Color Service                 7:53.18,7   3:11.16,1  (9928) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
138/M5      38. Panzanera Patrizio   1958 Mombaroccio (PU)     A. S. COLOR SERVICE              6:08.39,2     58.03,2  (9933) diploma video    22,460 ¦ 
138/M5     182. Perazzini Giovanni   1953 Maciano (PU)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.07,8   1:43.31,8  (4076) diploma video    19,993 ¦ 
106/M4     732. Picutti Renzo        1959 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:28.08,3   3:48.50,0  (4079) diploma video    14,192 ¦ 
138/M3     840. Polverari Luca       1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,7   3:11.04,1 (10017) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/F1     102. Porfiri Monia        1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                9:36.03,3   3:40.43,0   (514) diploma video    14,373 ¦ 
138/M3      36. Radi Maurizio        1967 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             5:28.07,6     46.05,0  (5950) diploma video    25,234 ¦ 
55/F2       92. Renna Sabrina        1964 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                4:22.01,9   1:38.22,3   (958) diploma video    12,593 ¦ 
138/M2      59. Renzoni Antonio      1977 Saltara (PU)         g.s.ciclo club calcinelli        5:47.56,8   1:07.34,4  (3112) diploma video    23,796 ¦ 
55/M3      187. Renzoni Roberto      1966 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                4:23.43,5   2:19.43,7  (7538) diploma video    12,513 ¦ 
106/M4     303. Ricci Giuliano       1962 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:39.15,9   1:59.57,6  (8372) diploma video    18,746 ¦ 
138/M4     781. Rosaverde Daniele    1961 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                7:40.06,2   2:42.02,9  (4674) diploma video    17,995 ¦ 
106/M4     421. Rosaverde Rodolfo    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:59.36,1   2:20.17,8  (4673) diploma video    17,686 ¦ 
138/F2      16. Roseo Alessadro Mari 1964 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             6:45.21,7   1:01.57,5  (1233) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
138/M3     196. Rota Marco           1970 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             6:11.47,9   1:29.45,3  (5999) diploma video    22,270 ¦ 
138/M5     234. Salucci Danilo       1958 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             7:04.49,7   1:54.13,7  (6016) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
106/M3     288. Sani Michele         1968 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                5:51.27,1   2:14.07,1  (8370) diploma video    18,096 ¦ 
138/M4     151. Santi Giovanni       1964 Fano (PU)            s.c.fanese                       6:08.25,2   1:10.21,9  (3131) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
138/M4     477. Selci Roberto        1960 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Confesercenti Pesaro         6:55.57,6   1:57.54,3   (103) diploma video    19,905 ¦ 
138/M2       8. Tigli Leonida        1974 Carpegna (PU)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:11.42,2     31.19,8   (223) diploma video    26,563 ¦ 
106/M3     376. Vandini Milco        1969 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            6:15.32,0   2:38.12,0 (10443) diploma video    16,935 ¦ 
138/M2     509. Vichi Federico       1973 Cartoceto (PU)       ASD I Briganti MTB               8:12.50,3   3:32.27,9  (6262) diploma video    16,800 ¦ 
138/M4     189. Zonga Stefano        1961 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:15.14,7   1:17.11,4  (8374) diploma video    22,065 ¦ 

totale 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.