22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Pistoia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5      21. Alessandri Francesco 1956 Montecatini Terme e  ASD Team Ariston                 6:00.28,0     49.52,0  (4276) diploma video    22,970 ¦ 
106/M4     349. Baldi Paolo          1962 Agliana (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:46.48,4   2:07.30,1  (8801) diploma video    18,338 ¦ 
106/M2      99. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:13.54,6   1:46.57,1  (4281) diploma video    20,260 ¦ 
138/M3     589. Bargagni Alessandro  1971 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:11.25,3   2:29.22,7  (7413) diploma video    19,192 ¦ 
138/M6      72. Benelli Giacomo      1950 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            7:08.37,9   1:16.48,6  (8857) diploma video    19,317 ¦ 
106/M3      17. Bercini Simone       1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:12.27,7     35.07,7  (3145) diploma video    25,191 ¦ 
106/M4     101. Bernardini Federico  1965 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       4:53.38,4   1:14.20,1  (4998) diploma video    21,659 ¦ 
138/M5     337. Biagini Emanuele     1958 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,7   2:17.57,7  (8948) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
138/M5     336. Biagini Mauro        1954 Lamporecchio (PT)    velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,4   2:17.57,4  (8949) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
106/M3      95. Bindi Raniero        1969 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       4:53.37,8   1:16.17,8  (5011) diploma video    21,659 ¦ 
106/M3      87. Boraggini Roberto    1970 Sambuca Pistoiese (P sansoni team                     4:49.06,1   1:11.46,1  (8986) diploma video    21,999 ¦ 
55/M5      281. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         Cral Banca Toscana               4:52.47,4   2:38.52,0  (9004) diploma video    11,270 ¦ 
138/M3     184. Brunetti Tiziano     1967 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:08.32,5   1:26.29,9  (9901) diploma video    22,466 ¦ 
138/M3     763. Bruni Fabrizio       1968 Monsummano Terme (PT V.C. MONSUMMANESE                7:40.14,8   2:58.12,2  (5076) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
106/M4     147. Bruni Marcello       1964 Montecatini Terme e  Team Cicloidea                   5:05.05,4   1:25.47,1  (1401) diploma video    20,846 ¦ 
106/M4     119. Campagna Antonio     1963 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             4:59.42,5   1:20.24,2  (9065) diploma video    21,220 ¦ 
138/M4     389. Cappellini Silvano   1960 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Tredici Bike                6:44.22,3   1:46.19,0  (4823) diploma video    20,476 ¦ 
138/M2     221. Carabella Marco      1974 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        6:42.02,8   2:01.40,4  (5114) diploma video    20,594 ¦ 
106/M4     201. Cecconi Enzo         1964 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:17.38,3   1:38.20,0  (8381) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
106/M4      19. Chimenti Roberto     1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT) Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:16.49,1     37.30,8  (5161) diploma video    24,764 ¦ 
55/M4       69. Collaro Gianluca     1965 Quarrata (PT)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        3:10.13,1   1:01.57,9  (4309) diploma video    17,348 ¦ 
138/M3      38. Corsini Stefano      1967 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Inwool                       5:30.05,1     48.02,5    (47) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
138/M4     888. Coveri Massimo       1959 Agliana (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                7:55.22,8   2:57.19,5  (4825) diploma video    17,417 ¦ 
138/M6      19. D'Ambrosio Matteo    1947 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            6:29.55,5     38.06,2  (5223) diploma video    21,234 ¦ 
138/M4     850. Danesi Daniele       1965 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Inwool                       7:49.38,0   2:51.34,7  (7062) diploma video    17,630 ¦ 
138/M4     260. De Michele Carmine   1961 Pistoia (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                6:24.40,7   1:26.37,4  (8691) diploma video    21,524 ¦ 
106/F2      56. Evangelisti Rosaria  1968 Pracchia (PT)        team cicloidea                   6:30.16,0   2:01.18,0  (1092) diploma video    16,296 ¦ 
138/M4     792. Fabbri Flavio        1962 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.53,2   2:42.49,9  (9304) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
138/M4     541. Fanti Maurizio       1965 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       7:05.35,3   2:07.32,0  (7069) diploma video    19,455 ¦ 
106/M2      60. Fedi Alessio         1972 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 4:53.27,7   1:26.30,2  (4277) diploma video    21,672 ¦ 
138/M5     335. Gelli Patrizio       1956 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.29,6   2:17.53,6  (9416) diploma video    18,461 ¦ 
138/M5     545. Giacomelli Loriano   1956 Massa e Cozzile (PT) G.S PINETA                       8:19.21,7   3:08.45,7  (9436) diploma video    16,581 ¦ 
106/M2     156. Giulianini Leonardo  1975 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (4284) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
106/M6      35. Giulianini Paolo     1949 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:16.15,9   1:16.36,2  (7411) diploma video    20,109 ¦ 
106/M2     152. Giusti Emiliano      1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:43.57,0   2:16.59,5  (7407) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
138/M4     790. Gori Andrea          1959 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.46,7   2:42.43,4  (9457) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
106/M2      73. Gori Stefano         1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:01.06,8   1:34.09,3  (4282) diploma video    21,121 ¦ 
138/M4     414. Gualandi Sergio      1961 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 6:47.55,1   1:49.51,8  (7415) diploma video    20,298 ¦ 
138/M4     615. Lomi Daniele         1960 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 7:16.03,5   2:18.00,2  (7417) diploma video    18,988 ¦ 
106/M4     606. Luciano Salvatore    1961 Buggiano (PT)        gs.CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGIN   6:42.06,6   3:02.48,3  (9720) diploma video    15,816 ¦ 
106/M3     102. Luconi Michele       1967 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:56.14,3   1:18.54,3  (4325) diploma video    21,469 ¦ 
106/M3     185. Marini Nicola        1970 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:19.07,7   1:41.47,7  (7510) diploma video    19,929 ¦ 
138/M4     785. Masini Renzo         1962 Monsummano Terme (PT JOGGING                          7:40.15,2   2:42.11,9  (5686) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
55/F2       44. Massai Antonella     1963 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       3:44.51,7   1:01.12,1   (877) diploma video    14,675 ¦ 
138/M4     312. Mazzanti Massimo     1964 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:33.46,2   1:35.42,9  (4278) diploma video    21,027 ¦ 
138/M2     306. Mazzoni Alessio      1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:04.16,8   2:23.54,4  (7416) diploma video    19,515 ¦ 
138/M2     481. Menchi Alessio       1973 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 8:00.19,4   3:19.57,0  (7412) diploma video    17,238 ¦ 
138/M3     327. Mennini Massimo      1969 Montale (PT)         ASD Inwool                       6:35.28,6   1:53.26,0  (4121) diploma video    20,936 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Meoni Cristiano      1973 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 7:16.24,4   Falzàrego  (7414)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2     168. Meoni Patrizio       1974 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 5:52.09,1   2:25.11,6  (4285) diploma video    18,060 ¦ 
138/M2     413. Naldi Stefano        1972 Pistoia (PT)         TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               7:38.59,1   2:58.36,7    (83) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
106/M3     445. Nenciarini Dani      1970 Quarrata (PT)        AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             6:36.30,3   2:59.10,3  (8451) diploma video    16,040 ¦ 
106/M3     149. Nesti Massimo        1966 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:09.43,3   1:32.23,3  (4328) diploma video    20,534 ¦ 
138/M4     705. Niccolai Alessio     1960 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.28,7   2:30.25,4  (9880) diploma video    18,462 ¦ 
106/M2     135. Niccolai Cristiano   1976 Pieve a Nievole (PT) Team Cicloidea                   5:34.38,6   2:07.41,1  (9881) diploma video    19,005 ¦ 
138/M4     887. Pacini Giampiero Nic 1962 Agliana (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                7:55.21,8   2:57.18,5  (8693) diploma video    17,418 ¦ 
106/M4     467. Pancioli Francesco   1963 Montecatini Terme e  ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.16,7   2:28.58,4  (7374) diploma video    17,269 ¦ 
138/M4     789. Pascarella Giuseppe  1964 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.46,3   2:42.43,0  (3074) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
106/M5     145. Piccini Claudio      1955 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.06,3   1:47.50,4  (4679) diploma video    18,866 ¦ 
138/M3     785. Pierattini Massimo   1969 Quarrata (PT)        ASD SANGIORGESE DE ROSA BIKE     7:43.49,9   3:01.47,3  (9996) diploma video    17,851 ¦ 
138/M2     479. Pugliese Antonio     1973 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  7:58.51,2   3:18.28,8  (8379) diploma video    17,291 ¦ 
106/M3     100. Tesi Marzio          1969 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 4:55.18,6   1:17.58,6  (7406) diploma video    21,536 ¦ 
138/M2     168. Tofani Massimo       1972 Valdibrana (PT)      Avis Verag Prato Est             6:26.09,8   1:45.47,4  (4450) diploma video    21,441 ¦ 
138/M2     165. Tosi Andrea          1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:25.19,4   1:44.57,0  (4280) diploma video    21,488 ¦ 

totale 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.