22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Parma (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     400. Acerbis Davide       1969 Parma (PR)           A.S.D. VETERANI CICLISTI PARMA   6:21.40,1   2:44.20,1  (8740) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
106/M2     117. Allodi Andrea        1977 Parma (PR)           Wild Team Langhirano             5:24.36,5   1:57.39,0  (8759) diploma video    19,592 ¦ 
138/M2     353. Allodi Filippo       1972 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 7:16.22,2   2:35.59,8  (7915) diploma video    18,974 ¦ 
138/M3     590. Arisi Gianluca       1971 Parma (PR)           KINO MANA ASD                    7:11.26,4   2:29.23,8  (8782) diploma video    19,191 ¦ 
55/M4      101. Bandini Paolo        1961 Neviano Arduini (PR) Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.40,5   1:12.25,3  (4517) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
55/M5      130. Barbieri Andrea      1958 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,7   1:30.49,3  (7908) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
106/M3      50. Barbieri Paolo       1968 Tizzano Val Parma (P Pedale Val Parma                 4:39.31,9   1:02.11,9  (7914) diploma video    22,752 ¦ 
106/M4     139. Bassani Emanuele     1963 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             5:03.59,2   1:24.40,9  (4907) diploma video    20,921 ¦ 
55/M6       58. Bertolini Aldino     1945 Parma (PR)           individuale                      3:30.54,8   1:30.47,5  (1373) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
55/M3      105. Bertolini Brunetto   1966 Medesano (PR)        Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:36.47,9   1:32.48,1  (8302) diploma video    15,221 ¦ 
138/M2     130. Borri Alberto        1975 Parma (PR)           Stampa Alta Badia                6:12.49,5   1:32.27,1   (196) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
138/M4    1078. Branchi Roberto      1960 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:24.52,1   3:26.48,8  (5060) diploma video    16,400 ¦ 
106/M4     173. Branchi Stefano      1963 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 5:10.45,0   1:31.26,7  (8519) diploma video    20,466 ¦ 
106/M5     422. Cacciani Alberto     1958 Parma (PR)           ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:55.45,3   3:06.29,4  (7601) diploma video    15,297 ¦ 
55/M6      136. Caggiati Vanni       1946 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 4:11.31,6   2:11.24,3  (7911) diploma video    13,119 ¦ 
106/M5      32. Calegari Giovanni    1955 Mezzano Inferiore (P team guru parkre selle italia    4:43.02,6     53.46,7  (5092) diploma video    22,470 ¦ 
106/M5     201. Cavazzini Carlo      1957 Berceto (PR)         Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    5:53.13,2   2:03.57,3  (8305) diploma video    18,005 ¦ 
138/M3     498. Cernoia Daniele      1968 Parma (PR)           Gs Pedale Val Parma              6:57.34,1   2:15.31,5  (5150) diploma video    19,829 ¦ 
138/M1      31. Chiesa Alessandro    1988 Parma (PR)           ASD Audax                        5:33.45,6     41.40,1  (9134) diploma video    24,808 ¦ 
106/M4     254. Chiesa Mauro         1961 Colorno (PR)         King's Bike Team                 5:28.32,5   1:49.14,2  (8518) diploma video    19,358 ¦ 
106/M3      75. Coffrini Marco       1970 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 4:47.01,0   1:09.41,0  (4768) diploma video    22,158 ¦ 
55/M5       50. Concari Luciano      1953 Felino (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:12.34,6     58.39,2  (8301) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
106/M3     163. Concari Marcello     1970 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             5:14.10,4   1:36.50,4  (5192) diploma video    20,243 ¦ 
106/M4     118. Conciatori Pietro    1962 Felino (PR)          King's Bike Team                 4:59.33,7   1:20.15,4  (8516) diploma video    21,231 ¦ 
138/M2     345. Contesini Ivano      1972 Parma (PR)           SPRINTBIKE ASD                   7:14.39,9   2:34.17,5  (9164) diploma video    19,049 ¦ 
138/M3     259. Coruzzi Cristiano    1970 San Michele di Tiorr ASD Forno Trieste Ultimo KM      6:22.40,5   1:40.37,9  (2063) diploma video    21,637 ¦ 
55/M2        1. Danni Lorenzo        1973 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:08.51,8       -----  (2905) diploma video    25,608 ¦ 
138/M1     258. Ferrari Federico     1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.59,8   2:46.54,3  (7910) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
55/M5        1. Ferrari Giuseppe     1951 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:13.55,4       -----    (59) diploma video    24,640 ¦ 
55/M5      131. Ferrarini Maurizio   1958 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 3:45.34,2   1:31.38,8  (8521) diploma video    14,629 ¦ 
106/M4     513. Ferrarini Sergio     1961 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 6:18.40,0   2:39.21,7  (8520) diploma video    16,795 ¦ 
138/M3     769. Ferretti Fausto      1967 Parma (PR)           VC Casalasco                     7:41.56,7   2:59.54,1  (8905) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
106/M3     301. Fontechiari Mauro    1966 Baganzola (PR)       Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    5:53.14,3   2:15.54,3  (8303) diploma video    18,004 ¦ 
138/M3     580. Furia Giovanni       1970 Parma (PR)           ROAD & TRACK                     7:09.55,7   2:27.53,1  (5388) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
55/M5       63. Gennari Luigi        1953 Felino (PR)          Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.53,3   1:06.57,9  (7905) diploma video    16,427 ¦ 
138/M3     319. Grossi Davide        1966 Monticelli Terme di  CANVASS - BIKE                   6:33.37,6   1:51.35,0  (5466) diploma video    21,035 ¦ 
55/M3        1. Guareschi Paolo      1966 Sissa (PR)           Road And Track                   2:03.59,8       -----  (2984) diploma video    26,613 ¦ 
106/F1       1. Lombardo Ilaria      1970 Parma (PR)           Ozone Elite                      3:54.25,7       -----   (499) diploma video    27,129 ¦ 
55/M6       30. Mantovani Gino       1949 San Pancrazio Parmen                                  3:14.20,2   1:14.12,9  (9749) diploma video    16,980 ¦ 
138/M4     960. Marchiani Stefano    1959 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 8:05.51,2   3:07.47,9  (7907) diploma video    17,042 ¦ 
106/M3     368. Minghini Paolo       1968 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:12.53,4   2:35.33,4  (7906) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
106/M4     481. Mirani Delmo         1959 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:10.47,5   2:31.29,2  (4629) diploma video    17,152 ¦ 
138/M1     256. Monica Gabriele      1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.59,0   2:46.53,5  (7917) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
106/M4     328. Mora Claudio         1961 Parma (PR)           GS IL SOGNO ASD                  5:42.29,5   2:03.11,2  (5757) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
55/F1        8. Mora Laura           1969 Cortile San Martino  Sella Italia                     2:40.47,3     27.18,2   (603) diploma video    20,523 ¦ 
138/M2     435. Nadotti Luca         1976 Collecchio (PR)      King's Bike Team                 7:45.03,5   3:04.41,1  (8515) diploma video    17,804 ¦ 
138/M4     843. Notari Alessandro    1965 Parma (PR)           Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.57,7   2:50.54,4  (4630) diploma video    17,656 ¦ 
55/M3      134. Oddi Paolo           1969 Roccabianca (PR)                                      3:56.15,3   1:52.15,5  (5821) diploma video    13,967 ¦ 
138/M3     808. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 1968 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.56,8   3:06.54,2  (4626) diploma video    17,656 ¦ 
106/M3     392. Pavesi Andrea        1967 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:20.30,1   2:43.10,1  (4516) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
55/M5       28. Pavesi Romano        1955 Coenzo (PR)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLEITALIA    2:59.39,0     45.43,6  (5870) diploma video    18,369 ¦ 
106/M3     391. Pavesi Stefano       1970 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:20.28,9   2:43.08,9  (5871) diploma video    16,715 ¦ 
106/M4      71. Pedretti Alberto     1965 Noceto (PR)          gs torrile                       4:43.28,5   1:04.10,2  (5875) diploma video    22,435 ¦ 
138/F2      75. Pelagatti Alessandra 1964 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:29.48,8   2:46.24,6  (1199) diploma video    16,241 ¦ 
106/M5     343. Pensato Stefano      1957 Parma (PR)           Inzani Isomec                    6:35.38,9   2:46.23,0  (9966) diploma video    16,074 ¦ 
106/M1      46. Pini Michele         1979 Salsomaggiore Terme  asde BiciShop Salsomaggiore      4:47.14,2   1:14.24,4  (5909) diploma video    22,142 ¦ 
138/M2     122. Porcari Ettore       1973 Soragna (PR)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.54,0   1:28.31,6  (3813) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
55/M6      187. Quarantelli Giorgio  1947 Roccabianca (PR)     AC La Ròca                       4:43.22,6   2:43.15,3  (1643) diploma video    11,645 ¦ 
55/F2       43. Ravanetti Leonarda   1959 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,9   1:01.05,3   (900) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
55/M4       34. Ricagni Cesare       1962 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             2:49.29,1     41.13,9 (10071) diploma video    19,470 ¦ 
138/M3     199. Saccani Paolo        1966 Montechiarugolo (PR) TEAM LA VERDE                    6:12.24,8   1:30.22,2  (3121) diploma video    22,233 ¦ 
106/M2       6. Saccomanni Enrico    1972 Tizzano Val Parma (P GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM       3:54.36,5     27.39,0    (40) diploma video    27,109 ¦ 
106/M6      92. Santini Giovanni     1945 Parma (PR)           ASD VELO CLUB LA BICI            5:49.18,3   1:49.38,6    (94) diploma video    18,207 ¦ 
138/M4      48. Sartori Luca         1962 Parma (PR)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:44.19,7     46.16,4  (2281) diploma video    24,046 ¦ 
138/M1     255. Scotti Marco         1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.57,9   2:46.52,4  (7916) diploma video    18,040 ¦ 
55/M6       86. Selmini Claudio      1941 Parma (PR)           ASD  Tecno Bici                  3:46.43,8   1:46.36,5 (10234) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
138/M6     174. Soliani Fermo        1950 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 8:05.51,8   2:14.02,5  (7909) diploma video    17,041 ¦ 
106/M3     138. Tanara Giorgio       1968 Tizzano Val Parma (P Pedale Val Parma                 5:05.44,1   1:28.24,1  (7912) diploma video    20,802 ¦ 
138/M2     123. Testi Diego          1972 Soragna (PR)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.55,8   1:28.33,4  (3803) diploma video    22,443 ¦ 
138/M3     806. Vanini Filippo       1966 Noceto (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.53,3   3:06.50,7  (4627) diploma video    17,658 ¦ 
106/M2      62. Verona Davide        1973 Sorbolo (PR)         ASD La Veloce OCM                4:54.00,0   1:27.02,5  (6259) diploma video    21,632 ¦ 
106/M4      92. Vietti Edgardo       1964 Torrile (PR)         Cicloparma Team Bike             4:51.04,1   1:11.45,8  (6263) diploma video    21,850 ¦ 

totale 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.