22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Prato (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     248. Agnorelli Marco      1962 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:25.37,3   1:46.19,0  (8728) diploma video    19,531 ¦ 
106/M2     102. Andrei Federico      1976 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:15.12,1   1:48.14,6  (7493) diploma video    20,177 ¦ 
106/M6       3. Anfuso Giovanni      1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:20.20,8     20.41,1  (2613) diploma video    24,428 ¦ 
106/M3     162. Baldi Alessio        1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:13.57,9   1:36.37,9  (7497) diploma video    20,257 ¦ 
55/M6       37. Baldi Carlo          1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:18.56,2   1:18.48,9  (7515) diploma video    16,588 ¦ 
138/M4     624. Baldi Carlo          1959 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       7:17.34,7   2:19.31,4  (4117) diploma video    18,922 ¦ 
138/M2     444. Baldini Alessio      1975 Vernio (PO)          STELLA ROSSA VERNIO              7:48.58,1   3:08.35,7  (8802) diploma video    17,655 ¦ 
106/M3     381. Bambagioni David     1966 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. avis verag                6:16.19,7   2:38.59,7  (8809) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4     149. Banci Roberto        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:07.55,6   1:09.52,3  (7050) diploma video    22,504 ¦ 
55/M6      213. Bardazzi Marco       1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.32,5   3:16.25,2  (7520) diploma video    10,425 ¦ 
138/M3      20. Barni Daniele        1970 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:23.02,4     40.59,8   (224) diploma video    25,631 ¦ 
106/M3     245. Baroncelli Gianluca  1966 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    5:37.57,2   2:00.37,2  (8816) diploma video    18,819 ¦ 
106/M5     325. Baroncelli Giulio    1951 Carmignano (PO)      a.s.d. INWOOL                    6:31.53,3   2:42.37,4   (102) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
138/M5     621. Bartalini Piero      1958 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:39.44,7   3:29.08,7  (7799) diploma video    15,930 ¦ 
106/M4     449. Bartolini Giovanni   1965 Prato (PO)           team olimpia bolis               6:04.44,4   2:25.26,1  (8824) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
106/M2     187. Bastogi Gianluca     1973 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:01.40,1   2:34.42,6  (8683) diploma video    17,585 ¦ 
138/M4    1133. Battisti Giancarlo   1962 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       8:38.37,4   3:40.34,1  (4120) diploma video    15,965 ¦ 
106/M2     109. Bellocci Federico    1973 Prato (PO)           team olympia bolis               5:18.23,5   1:51.26,0  (8848) diploma video    19,975 ¦ 
106/M6      43. Benassi Massimo      1948 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:22.38,2   1:22.58,5  (4541) diploma video    19,712 ¦ 
106/M4      62. Benedetti Daniele    1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:40.46,9   1:01.28,6  (8684) diploma video    22,651 ¦ 
138/M3     497. Benedetti Maurizio   1970 Prato (PO)           ASD SLOWTEAM                     6:57.28,1   2:15.25,5  (8854) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bertini Marco        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:25.03,0   Falzàrego  (7525)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     222. Bettazzi Alberto     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN             5:30.13,6   1:52.53,6  (8881) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
106/F1      35. Bettazzi Paola       1973 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:42.38,9   1:48.13,2   (819) diploma video    18,561 ¦ 
106/M4     258. Biagi Paolo          1965 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Team Ariston                 5:29.15,9   1:49.57,6  (7409) diploma video    19,315 ¦ 
106/M3      35. Biancalani Leonardo  1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Windest                      4:31.07,5     53.47,5  (5007) diploma video    23,457 ¦ 
55/M6      102. Binchi Agostino      1939 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:54.06,1   1:53.58,8  (8013) diploma video    14,096 ¦ 
106/M4     272. Bindi Gianni         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:33.19,7   1:54.01,4  (4454) diploma video    19,080 ¦ 
106/M4     229. Boanini Enrico       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:22.29,3   1:43.11,0  (4320) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
106/M6      80. Boganini Alberto     1946 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:45.08,4   1:45.28,7  (8019) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
106/M3      10. Bolognesi Alessandro 1969 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:01.57,5     24.37,5  (2646) diploma video    26,285 ¦ 
138/F1      36. Bonacchi Cristina    1979 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       7:10.19,6   1:14.59,3   (434) diploma video    19,241 ¦ 
106/M3     477. Bonacchi Enrico      1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:50.54,8   3:13.34,8  (7071) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
138/M5     477. Borgi Marco          1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       7:59.38,6   2:49.02,6  (4118) diploma video    17,262 ¦ 
106/M4     721. Borrani Alberto      1965 Prato (PO)           ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.00,6   3:42.42,3  (4310) diploma video    14,388 ¦ 
138/M4     160. Bortolotti Franco    1962 Prato (PO)           1° E PIZZA BIKE                  6:11.11,4   1:13.08,1  (8993) diploma video    22,306 ¦ 
106/M4     250. Breschi Alessandro   1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:26.08,9   1:46.50,6  (4453) diploma video    19,500 ¦ 
55/M4        8. Brocchi Andrea       1960 Prato (PO)           S.S. CAPANNUCCIA                 2:26.00,3     17.45,1  (9030) diploma video    22,601 ¦ 
106/M5      69. Butteri Luigi        1951 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:11.58,4   1:22.42,5  (8014) diploma video    20,386 ¦ 
55/M6      221. Caiazza Carmine      1944 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:00.28,8   4:00.21,5  (9389) diploma video     9,154 ¦ 
55/F2      107. Caporaso Tina        1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,2   1:45.15,6   (821) diploma video    12,271 ¦ 
138/F2      65. Carlesi Maria Albert 1965 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. avis verag                8:13.13,3   2:29.49,1  (1053) diploma video    16,787 ¦ 
55/M5      272. Casprini Riccardo    1952 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       4:41.38,4   2:27.43,0  (1415) diploma video    11,717 ¦ 
55/F1       91. Cavalieri Donatella  1971 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    4:41.39,3   2:28.10,2  (1054) diploma video    11,716 ¦ 
138/M3     436. Ceccarelli Paolo     1966 Prato (PO)           ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:51.01,5   2:08.58,9  (7487) diploma video    20,144 ¦ 
55/M6      212. Cecconi Giorgio      1946 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.29,8   3:15.22,5  (7519) diploma video    10,459 ¦ 
138/M3     560. Cerino Raffaele      1968 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:07.36,6   2:25.34,0  (4456) diploma video    19,363 ¦ 
138/M2     429. Chechi Fabio         1972 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       7:43.41,0   3:03.18,6  (4126) diploma video    17,857 ¦ 
55/M4      327. Chiari Roberto       1962 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:57.48,1   2:49.32,9  (8015) diploma video    11,081 ¦ 
138/M2     288. Chieppa Andrea       1974 Prato (PO)           ASD SLOWTEAM                     6:57.27,3   2:17.04,9  (9133) diploma video    19,834 ¦ 
106/M2      77. Ciardelli Leonardo   1974 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.46,5   1:34.49,0  (5166) diploma video    21,075 ¦ 
55/M6       56. Ciatti Luigi Pio     1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.37,4   1:30.30,1  (5167) diploma video    15,667 ¦ 
106/M3      63. Ciolini Gianni       1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:45.05,9   1:07.45,9  (5173) diploma video    22,308 ¦ 
106/M1      25. Cipriani Matteo      1983 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Windest                      4:14.59,6     42.09,8  (5175) diploma video    24,941 ¦ 
106/M3      49. Colligiani Simone    1967 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BIKE                4:39.10,0   1:01.50,0  (1434) diploma video    22,782 ¦ 
138/M6      18. Colzi Daniele        1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:29.01,9     37.12,6  (4102) diploma video    21,283 ¦ 
138/M4     743. Colzi Gianluca       1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:33.22,0   2:35.18,7  (4124) diploma video    18,263 ¦ 
106/M4      68. Corrao Pietro        1964 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:43.07,1   1:03.48,8  (4321) diploma video    22,464 ¦ 
55/M5       48. Corso Luciano        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Equipe Le Scopen             3:12.05,9     58.10,5   (370) diploma video    17,178 ¦ 
106/M3      66. Corvino Nicola       1967 Prato (PO)           team olimpia bolis               4:45.44,1   1:08.24,1  (5203) diploma video    22,258 ¦ 
106/M3     302. Crinzi Nicola        1967 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:53.16,5   2:15.56,5  (7793) diploma video    18,002 ¦ 
106/M4     124. Crostoni Giovanni    1959 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:00.26,5   1:21.08,2  (4101) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
138/M5     615. Curreli Francesco    1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:35.45,0   3:25.09,0  (7790) diploma video    16,054 ¦ 
106/M2      53. D'Aniello Fabiano    1973 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:47.58,5   1:21.01,0  (7503) diploma video    22,085 ¦ 
106/M5     291. D'Elia Lino          1957 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:22.27,8   2:33.11,9  (7795) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
55/M4      173. Del Carria Marco     1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:43.26,6   1:35.11,4  (7794) diploma video    14,768 ¦ 
138/M6     129. Denti Roberto        1939 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:41.13,4   1:49.24,1  (4115) diploma video    17,952 ¦ 
138/M5     199. Di Marco Giorgio     1955 Prato (PO)           Team Tredici Bike                6:58.28,8   1:47.52,8  (8690) diploma video    19,785 ¦ 
55/F2      184. Dolfi Gabriella      1937 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:51.37,3   3:07.57,7   (885) diploma video     9,385 ¦ 
106/M3      83. Dreoni Andrea        1967 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:47.58,6   1:10.38,6  (7495) diploma video    22,085 ¦ 
55/M4      239. Esposito Mauro       1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.53,8   1:59.38,6  (7787) diploma video    13,311 ¦ 
138/M4     111. Fedi Gianni          1963 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       5:58.59,4   1:00.56,1  (1467) diploma video    23,064 ¦ 
106/M5      24. Fiesoli Alessandro   1952 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:37.14,8     47.58,9  (7528) diploma video    22,939 ¦ 
55/M4       60. Fioretti Marco       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                3:06.56,0     58.40,8  (4103) diploma video    17,653 ¦ 
106/M4     525. Fratini Marco        1962 Prato (PO)           Eco Bike Travalle                6:22.36,4   2:43.18,1  (9367) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
106/M5     288. Galantucci Sebastian 1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:20.59,3   2:31.43,4  (7512) diploma video    16,693 ¦ 
55/M4      336. Galardini Alessandro 1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.07,3   3:06.52,1  (7524) diploma video    10,472 ¦ 
55/M5      294. Garzi Walter         1954 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.27,4   3:02.32,0  (7517) diploma video    10,427 ¦ 
106/M3     234. Ghiri Vittorio       1966 Prato (PO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:35.08,7   1:57.48,7  (9433) diploma video    18,976 ¦ 
106/M5     269. Giannerini Massimo   1956 Prato (PO)           ciclistica viaccia               6:16.19,7   2:27.03,8  (9439) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
106/M4      73. Giardi Gianni        1963 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:44.16,9   1:04.58,6  (7498) diploma video    22,372 ¦ 
106/M4     283. Giunti Giuseppe      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:34.23,3   1:55.05,0  (7502) diploma video    19,019 ¦ 
106/M4     507. Gonfiantini Riccardo 1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:17.18,5   2:38.00,2  (7797) diploma video    16,856 ¦ 
138/M5     620. Gori Emanuele        1957 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:39.43,5   3:29.07,5  (7798) diploma video    15,931 ¦ 
106/M5     290. Goti Giovanbattista  1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:21.46,6   2:32.30,7  (7521) diploma video    16,658 ¦ 
106/M1      70. Governali Mariano    1978 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:08.42,1   1:35.52,3  (7500) diploma video    20,602 ¦ 
106/M3     409. Grandi Emanuele      1971 Prato (PO)           Team Le Lame                     6:24.14,0   2:46.54,0  (6933) diploma video    16,552 ¦ 
106/M4     121. Grandini Massimilian 1965 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:00.02,4   1:20.44,1  (4104) diploma video    21,197 ¦ 
138/F1      90. Grassi Erika         1982 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:49.36,8   2:54.16,5   (755) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
138/M2     126. Guarducci Stefano    1976 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:11.29,7   1:31.07,3  (4119) diploma video    22,288 ¦ 
106/M4     624. Gulizzi Antonino     1961 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:48.12,1   3:08.53,8  (7511) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
106/M5     105. Innocenti Riccardo   1953 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:29.07,2   1:39.51,3  (4319) diploma video    19,324 ¦ 
138/M4     267. Iozzelli Stefano     1963 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Team Ariston                 6:25.16,8   1:27.13,5  (4279) diploma video    21,490 ¦ 
55/M4      252. La Greca Francesco   1962 Vaiano (PO)          GC Campi 04                      4:11.10,6   2:02.55,4  (5583) diploma video    13,138 ¦ 
55/F1       98. Leggieri Aurora      1979 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             4:58.16,8   2:44.47,7  (1160) diploma video    11,063 ¦ 
138/M5     111. Leggieri Michele     1957 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             6:37.30,1   1:26.54,1  (5598) diploma video    20,830 ¦ 
138/M6     175. Lombardi Matteo      1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:07.19,7   2:15.30,4  (7051) diploma video    16,990 ¦ 
138/M3    1000. Lombardi Stefano     1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:32.22,5   3:50.19,9  (7527) diploma video    16,160 ¦ 
55/M6       61. Lucarelli Mauro      1935 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:32.42,5   1:32.35,2  (7522) diploma video    15,514 ¦ 
106/F2      50. Lucchesi Letizia     1961 Prato (PO)           ASD Team Ariston                 6:21.01,1   1:52.03,1   (751) diploma video    16,692 ¦ 
55/M6       79. Maccelli Alberto     1948 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:44.51,4   1:44.44,1  (5636) diploma video    14,676 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Maccelli Massimilian 1967 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8729) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
55/M6      167. Macchioni Lido       1946 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:30.35,9   2:30.28,6  (7494) diploma video    12,195 ¦ 
106/M3     181. Maccora Simone       1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:18.08,0   1:40.48,0  (7504) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
106/M3     223. Maiani Fabio         1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:30.15,3   1:52.55,3  (7067) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
106/M6     113. Maiorino Vincenzo    1942 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica Viaccia           6:00.50,8   2:01.11,1   (367) diploma video    17,625 ¦ 
55/M2       90. Malaguti Cristian    1974 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:04.01,4   1:55.09,6  (8020) diploma video    13,523 ¦ 
138/M6     163. Mannocci Moreno      1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:58.30,8   2:06.41,5  (4832) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
106/M5     132. Mariotti Marzio      1953 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               5:34.22,3   1:45.06,4  (9762) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
55/M5        7. Martini Aldo Andrea  1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       2:31.37,1     17.41,7  (5679) diploma video    21,765 ¦ 
106/M2     108. Masi Francesco       1974 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:17.34,6   1:50.37,1  (7506) diploma video    20,026 ¦ 
106/M3     467. Masi Massimiliano    1970 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       6:46.13,5   3:08.53,5  (7056) diploma video    15,656 ¦ 
55/M6      223. Masi Mauro           1950 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       8:36.22,1   6:36.14,8  (7055) diploma video     6,390 ¦ 
106/M4     127. Masolini Claudio     1960 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.05,1   1:21.46,8  (5687) diploma video    21,123 ¦ 
138/M4     640. Massi Sandro         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:20.34,7   2:22.31,4  (7785) diploma video    18,793 ¦ 
55/M6       97. Mattei Franco        1949 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                3:51.27,4   1:51.20,1  (7509) diploma video    14,257 ¦ 
138/M3     176. Mazzoli Mauro        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       6:06.56,9   1:24.54,3  (1581) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
55/M4      337. Mennini Dante        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.38,5   3:08.23,3  (7518) diploma video    10,421 ¦ 
138/M4     379. Monni Saverio        1960 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Equipe Le Scopen             6:43.07,2   1:45.03,9  (3044) diploma video    20,539 ¦ 
55/M4      334. Moretti Filippo      1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:06.34,6   2:58.19,4  (7063) diploma video    10,764 ¦ 
138/M4     538. Niccolai Marco       1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       7:05.09,0   2:07.05,7  (7526) diploma video    19,475 ¦ 
138/M3     704. Nistri Massimiliano  1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:30.07,1   2:48.04,5  (7057) diploma video    18,395 ¦ 
106/M5     107. Noto Antonino        1956 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:29.14,0   1:39.58,1  (4540) diploma video    19,317 ¦ 
106/M5     172. Nucci Claudio        1958 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:44.09,5   1:54.53,6  (8025) diploma video    18,479 ¦ 
138/M2     155. Occhipinti Andrea    1975 Prato (PO)           Bhoss King Bike                  6:22.51,4   1:42.29,0  (8378) diploma video    21,626 ¦ 
106/M3     200. Padrini Simone       1968 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:23.10,4   1:45.50,4  (7514) diploma video    19,679 ¦ 
55/M4      215. Pali Carlo           1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:56.44,5   1:48.29,3  (5840) diploma video    13,939 ¦ 
138/M2      38. Paoletti Emiliano    1976 Prato (PO)           G.S. POCCIANTI                   5:36.14,5     55.52,1  (3068) diploma video    24,625 ¦ 
55/M5      291. Pasquetti Alessio Si 1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.23,9   3:01.28,5  (9945) diploma video    10,462 ¦ 
55/M6      201. Pesci Renato         1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:02.24,7   3:02.17,4  (8727) diploma video    10,912 ¦ 
138/M5     342. Pieri Giuseppe       1951 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                7:29.31,7   2:18.55,7  (7507) diploma video    18,419 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Pinai Daniele        1970 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8732) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
138/M5     136. Pisaneschi Claudio   1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:44.36,0   1:34.00,0  (4114) diploma video    20,464 ¦ 
106/M4     404. Poggetti Marco       1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato                 5:56.07,8   2:16.49,5  (5925) diploma video    17,858 ¦ 
138/M1      51. Pollastri Lorenzo    1980 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:47.00,2     54.54,7  (4327) diploma video    23,861 ¦ 
106/M5     244. Pollastri Paolo      1952 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:05.53,0   2:16.37,1  (4323) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
106/M5     329. Pollastri Sauro      1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:32.49,0   2:43.33,1  (7513) diploma video    16,190 ¦ 
106/M4      28. Pratesi Fabrizio     1965 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       4:25.15,7     45.57,4  (1566) diploma video    23,976 ¦ 
55/M4      240. Pucci Alessio        1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.55,0   1:59.39,8  (7786) diploma video    13,310 ¦ 
138/M2     403. Pucci Stefano        1974 Vernio (PO)          CYCLING TEAM IL FABBRINO FENIX   7:35.37,6   2:55.15,2 (10035) diploma video    18,172 ¦ 
55/M5      292. Rafanelli Renzo      1951 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.25,5   3:01.30,1  (7789) diploma video    10,462 ¦ 
106/M2      69. Raffaelli Rossano    1973 Prato (PO)           Avis Veragprato                  4:57.18,3   1:30.20,8  (5953) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
106/M4     149. Reali Lido           1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:05.08,5   1:25.50,2  (7066) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
106/M6      28. Risaliti Riccardo    1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:12.55,1   1:13.15,4  (4123) diploma video    20,324 ¦ 
106/M2     104. Rombecchi Riccardo   1973 Prato (PO)           ASD BORGONUOVO SUP.LA BICI PRA   5:16.53,7   1:49.56,2  (5988) diploma video    20,069 ¦ 
106/M5     254. Saccenti Daniele     1952 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                6:13.23,6   2:24.07,7  (4322) diploma video    17,032 ¦ 
138/M5      94. Saielli Fabio        1958 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:32.14,5   1:21.38,5  (4122) diploma video    21,109 ¦ 
55/M1        1. Salimbeni Luigi      1979 Castiglione Dei Pepo TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               1:53.24,0       -----    (41) diploma video    29,100 ¦ 
106/M4      36. Salimbeni Riccardo   1963 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                4:28.38,6     49.20,3  (7505) diploma video    23,674 ¦ 
138/M3     705. Salvatore Albano     1967 Vernio (PO)          A.S.D CICLISANTONI V.T.B         7:30.23,2   2:48.20,6 (10153) diploma video    18,384 ¦ 
138/M3     809. Salvatore Renato     1969 Vernio (PO)          STELLAROSSAVERNIO                7:48.59,4   3:06.56,8 (10154) diploma video    17,654 ¦ 
138/M5       7. Sambrotta Felice Pie 1957 Prato (PO)           AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             5:44.24,3     33.48,3  (3129) diploma video    24,041 ¦ 
138/M2     517. Sanesi Giacomo       1972 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. equipe le scopen          8:17.31,1   3:37.08,7 (10161) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
55/M6       55. Santi Franco         1949 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.30,2   1:30.22,9  (6026) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
138/M5     495. Santini Mauro        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:04.53,5   2:54.17,5  (4109) diploma video    17,075 ¦ 
106/M4     291. Santoni Gianluca     1963 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:35.59,0   1:56.40,7  (4316) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
55/M4       36. Santoni Leonardo     1965 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                2:53.12,5     44.57,3  (4318) diploma video    19,052 ¦ 
138/M3     853. Sarti Alessio        1967 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               7:55.43,0   3:13.40,4 (10164) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
138/M4     125. Sassi Florido        1959 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:03.18,8   1:05.15,5  (4113) diploma video    22,790 ¦ 
55/M4       93. Scatragli Francesco  1960 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    3:18.04,8   1:09.49,6  (6045) diploma video    16,659 ¦ 
106/M4      14. Scheggi Sergio       1963 Prato (PO)           Bhoss King Bike                  4:12.33,2     33.14,9  (2703) diploma video    25,182 ¦ 
106/M3     354. Sellecchia Marco     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:08.43,9   2:31.23,9  (7065) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
106/M3     238. Stefanacci Federico  1970 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:35.25,7   1:58.05,7  (4315) diploma video    18,960 ¦ 
106/M4     471. Stellacci Francesco  1963 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Team Cicli Aliverti              6:08.49,8   2:29.31,5  (6121) diploma video    17,243 ¦ 
55/M5       57. Tarocchi Claudio     1955 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:18.47,7   1:04.52,3  (4538) diploma video    16,600 ¦ 
138/M6     166. Tassi Andrea         1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:01.24,8   2:09.35,5  (4326) diploma video    17,199 ¦ 
138/M3     719. Tedeschi Marco       1969 Prato (PO)           AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             7:32.47,1   2:50.44,5  (6159) diploma video    18,286 ¦ 
106/M4      27. Tempestini Massimo   1959 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:24.05,9     44.47,6  (2611) diploma video    24,081 ¦ 
106/F2      23. Toccafondi Annamaria 1960 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:42.39,8   1:13.41,8   (818) diploma video    18,560 ¦ 
55/M3       35. Toccafondi Fabio     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Agliana Ciclismo             2:57.59,6     53.59,8 (10353) diploma video    18,540 ¦ 
138/M5     121. Toppi Roberto        1956 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    6:40.15,6   1:29.39,6  (4542) diploma video    20,686 ¦ 
106/M4     266. Traversi Luca        1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:32.32,1   1:53.13,8  (4128) diploma video    19,125 ¦ 
55/F1       23. Turchi Daniela       1972 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       3:23.02,3   1:09.33,2   (427) diploma video    16,253 ¦ 
55/M6      186. Vagaggini Fernando   1938 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:40.23,8   2:40.16,5  (8017) diploma video    11,769 ¦ 
106/M4     142. Vangi Marco          1963 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:04.17,5   1:24.59,2  (7496) diploma video    20,900 ¦ 
106/M3      60. Vangi Maurizio       1968 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:44.04,4   1:06.44,4  (4317) diploma video    22,388 ¦ 
138/M3    1001. Vannucchi Paolo      1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:32.23,1   3:50.20,5  (7523) diploma video    16,159 ¦ 
106/M3      16. Vannucci Giampaolo   1971 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:09.19,0     31.59,0  (2647) diploma video    25,509 ¦ 
138/M2     297. Vettori Luca         1974 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:59.53,6   2:19.31,2  (4324) diploma video    19,719 ¦ 
106/M5     287. Vianello Alessandro  1954 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                6:20.53,7   2:31.37,8  (7499) diploma video    16,697 ¦ 
106/M5     323. Viano Roberto        1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:31.26,3   2:42.10,4  (7791) diploma video    16,247 ¦ 
106/M4     241. Vignolini Alessandro 1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO) UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:24.36,6   1:45.18,3  (2740) diploma video    19,592 ¦ 
55/M4      230. Weigel Dietrich      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:03.14,5   1:54.59,3  (7052) diploma video    13,566 ¦ 
55/M5      251. Zaccagnini Sauro     1954 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,7   2:15.00,3  (7516) diploma video    12,270 ¦ 
138/M3      62. Zingali Carmelo      1967 Carmignano (PO)      UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:40.21,7     58.19,1  (4831) diploma video    24,327 ¦ 
55/M3      151. Zipoli Simone        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                4:03.16,9   1:59.17,1  (7508) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 

totale 186



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.