22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Pisa (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     534. Alderighi Andrea     1971 Pontedera (PI)       GS FUTURA CICLI ZAPIER           7:47.59,0   4:10.39,0  (4842) diploma video    13,590 ¦ 
106/M6       5. Antonelli Alessandro 1948 San Miniato Basso (P GS Ontraino                      4:33.28,6     33.48,9  (2636) diploma video    23,256 ¦ 
106/M1      50. Bagni Iacopo         1980 La Scala (PI)        GS Ontraino                      4:52.15,3   1:19.25,5  (2638) diploma video    21,761 ¦ 
138/M4     649. Battistel Mirco      1960 San Romano (PI)      ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:21.38,7   2:23.35,4  (8830) diploma video    18,748 ¦ 
138/M3     545. Benedetti Marco      1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  7:04.33,2   2:22.30,6  (4577) diploma video    19,502 ¦ 
138/M3     526. Bianchi Lorenzo      1967 Montopoli in Val d'A ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:02.03,2   2:20.00,6  (8952) diploma video    19,618 ¦ 
106/M6       4. Buti Furio           1946 Terricciola (PI)     AC Capannolese                   4:22.52,5     23.12,8  (2839) diploma video    24,194 ¦ 
106/M5     106. Buti Luigi           1957 Buti (PI)            VELO CLUB PONTEDERA              5:29.09,0   1:39.53,1  (9054) diploma video    19,322 ¦ 
106/M3      36. Buti Stefano         1971 Montopoli in Val d'A uisp                             4:31.47,4     54.27,4  (1406) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
55/M5      109. Caccetta Angelo      1951 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    3:35.49,9   1:21.54,5  (1408) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
106/M5      76. Calloni Paolo        1956 Santa Maria a Monte  Bhoss King Bike                  5:15.33,2   1:26.17,3  (4678) diploma video    20,155 ¦ 
138/M4     283. Cardelli Michele     1962 Pisa (PI)            team zerosei                     6:29.09,4   1:31.06,1  (2794) diploma video    21,276 ¦ 
106/M4     204. Casalini Franco      1963 Capannoli Val d'Era  GS Daccordi ASD                  5:18.21,6   1:39.03,3  (8109) diploma video    19,977 ¦ 
106/M1      76. Casalini Maicol      1989 Capannoli Val d'Era  GS Daccordi ASD                  5:18.21,8   1:45.32,0  (8111) diploma video    19,977 ¦ 
106/M2      17. Cassarino Alessandro 1976 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   4:11.53,9     44.56,4  (3260) diploma video    25,248 ¦ 
138/M2      43. Cavalca Stefano      1973 Pisa (PI)            Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia    5:38.22,9     58.00,5  (1422) diploma video    24,469 ¦ 
55/M5      110. Ceccotti Stefano     1955 Pontedera (PI)       Petit Velò                       3:35.53,2   1:21.57,8  (2760) diploma video    15,285 ¦ 
106/M4      91. Cerelli Patrizio     1964 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      4:50.49,4   1:11.31,1  (4301) diploma video    21,868 ¦ 
106/M4     178. Chelli Massimo       1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:12.11,5   1:32.53,2  (9126) diploma video    20,372 ¦ 
106/M6      41. Chesi Ivano          1950 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:22.20,6   1:22.40,9  (4299) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
55/M6      182. Chesi Massimo        1947 Santa Croce Sull'Arn G.S. DACCORDI                    4:37.37,7   2:37.30,4  (9128) diploma video    11,886 ¦ 
106/M4     621. Chini Mauro          1965 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      6:47.04,0   3:07.45,7  (7475) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
106/M3     214. Chiti Marco          1966 Capanne (PI)         ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:28.05,0   1:50.45,0  (9136) diploma video    19,385 ¦ 
106/M4      20. Colangelo Vito       1963 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.37,4     38.19,1  (8110) diploma video    24,687 ¦ 
106/M4      33. Coletti Gabriele     1965 Pontedera (PI)       VC Pontedera                     4:28.04,9     48.46,6  (4484) diploma video    23,724 ¦ 
138/M2      15. Colombini Simone     1973 Terricciola (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:19.23,3     39.00,9  (7474) diploma video    25,924 ¦ 
106/M6     160. D'Alessio Claudio    1949 Cascina (PI)         ASD INTEGRATEAM                  6:24.26,1   2:24.46,4  (9182) diploma video    16,543 ¦ 
138/M6      61. Daccordi Luigi       1947 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  7:04.33,1   1:12.43,8  (4576) diploma video    19,502 ¦ 
106/F1      92. Daccordi Sena        1979 La Scala (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  6:40.36,8   2:46.11,1   (924) diploma video    15,875 ¦ 
106/M3     542. Dalla Valle Tiziano  1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        8:00.22,4   4:23.02,4  (1444) diploma video    13,239 ¦ 
55/M2       93. Donatelli Paolo      1972 Vecchiano (PI)       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.07,3   1:59.15,5  (7376) diploma video    13,299 ¦ 
106/M3      14. Fossetti Marco       1969 Bientina (PI)        VELO CLUB PONTEDERA              4:07.22,0     30.02,0  (5373) diploma video    25,710 ¦ 
106/M1      24. Galleschi Giulio     1981 Pisa (PI)            team guru parkpre selleitalia    4:14.35,6     41.45,8  (1485) diploma video    24,981 ¦ 
106/M5     279. Gambacciani Marco    1954 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    6:18.21,7   2:29.05,8    (64) diploma video    16,809 ¦ 
106/M4     180. Giunti Enrico        1964 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:13.12,4   1:33.54,1  (7478) diploma video    20,306 ¦ 
55/M1       36. Giusti Andrea        1979 Vicopisano (PI)      PALESTRA DI CIOLO A.S.           3:24.47,3   1:31.23,3  (9446) diploma video    16,114 ¦ 
55/M3      180. Guerrieri Claudio    1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        4:20.14,6   2:16.14,8  (1512) diploma video    12,680 ¦ 
138/M2     247. Isolani Alessio      1973 Volterra (PI)        Veloetruria Pomarance            6:48.04,5   2:07.42,1  (9563) diploma video    20,290 ¦ 
106/M5      61. Lotti Lido           1955 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:04.37,6   1:15.21,7  (4302) diploma video    20,878 ¦ 
106/M3      19. Madeo Rossano        1970 Cascina (PI)         auser veloclub lucca             4:13.32,3     36.12,3  (3014) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
106/M5     148. Mannucci Fabrizio    1955 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:38.00,7   1:48.44,8  (4579) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
55/M3       43. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Filettole (PI)       GS Ontraino                      3:03.41,3     59.41,5  (7477) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
106/M6      46. Mariani Paolo        1944 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:25.33,3   1:25.53,6  (4300) diploma video    19,535 ¦ 
55/M3      176. Maestrelli Alessio   1969 San Miniato Basso (P GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.53,0   2:13.53,2  (8112) diploma video    12,796 ¦ 
55/M1        4. Montagnani Nicola    1978 Ponsacco (PI)        GS Futura Sport Cicli Zapier     2:07.43,1     14.19,1    (38) diploma video    25,838 ¦ 
55/M4      183. Morani Moreno        1963 Palaia (PI)          ASD Adelante Bike Team           3:46.42,9   1:38.27,7  (9843) diploma video    14,555 ¦ 
106/M2     107. Mori Marco           1972 Montopli (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  5:17.32,0   1:50.34,5  (4578) diploma video    20,029 ¦ 
106/F1     114. Nacci Catia          1969 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  7:09.22,7   3:14.57,0   (926) diploma video    14,812 ¦ 
106/F1      43. Nacci Claudia        1972 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:48.31,2   1:54.05,5   (927) diploma video    18,248 ¦ 
106/M1      91. Nacci Edoardo        1989 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:42.37,3   2:09.47,5  (4304) diploma video    18,562 ¦ 
106/M5     138. Nacci Fabio          1953 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:35.17,3   1:46.01,4  (4303) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
106/M4     262. Nacci Sauro          1963 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:31.33,5   1:52.15,2  (4306) diploma video    19,182 ¦ 
55/M3      124. Paoleschi Roberto    1971 Pisa (PI)            ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:49.31,3   1:45.31,5  (7370) diploma video    14,377 ¦ 
138/M3     459. Pellegrini Marco     1970 Pisa (PI)                                             6:53.36,5   2:11.33,9  (5878) diploma video    20,018 ¦ 
106/M4      43. Pinizzotto Angelo    1965 Campo San Giuliano T                                  4:32.32,6     53.14,3  (9225) diploma video    23,335 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Pisani Vincenzo      1981 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   2:00.23,9     Gardena   (347)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3      93. Posarelli Paolo      1969 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:50.43,7   1:13.23,7  (8113) diploma video    21,876 ¦ 
106/M3      29. Rossetti Claudio     1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:28.57,7     51.37,7  (2686) diploma video    23,646 ¦ 
106/M4     675. Salvini Alessio      1964 San Giuliano Terme ( G.S.PINIZZOTTO                   7:02.09,6   3:22.51,3 (10157) diploma video    15,065 ¦ 
106/M6       1. Scatena Giacomo      1950 Titgnano (PI)        AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA            3:59.39,7       -----  (1672) diploma video    26,537 ¦ 
106/M4     733. Schettini Fabrizio   1965 Calci (PI)           GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:29.18,6   3:50.00,3  (1674) diploma video    14,155 ¦ 
106/M4     679. Stagnari Mauro       1965 Calci (PI)           G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  7:03.17,4   3:23.59,1 (10289) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
106/M6     253. Taddei Luciano       1943 Castelfranco di Sott Pol Omega                        7:13.47,7   3:14.08,0  (6141) diploma video    14,661 ¦ 
106/M4     676. Valleggi Fabrizio    1964 San Giuliano Terme P GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:02.11,3   3:22.53,0 (10402) diploma video    15,064 ¦ 
106/M1       8. Zamparella Mirko     1981 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Ontraino                      3:56.36,5     23.46,7  (7480) diploma video    26,879 ¦ 
138/M1      12. Zannelli Matteo      1984 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   5:15.07,3     23.01,8  (3261) diploma video    26,275 ¦ 
106/M4     324. Zingoni Luca         1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:41.35,0   2:02.16,7 (10560) diploma video    18,619 ¦ 

totale 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.