22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Perugia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     445. Anastasi Omero       1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:03.59,3   2:24.41,0  (7235) diploma video    17,473 ¦ 
138/M6      66. Antonelli Fulvio     1946 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:06.48,8   1:14.59,5  (4852) diploma video    19,399 ¦ 
106/M3     231. Auteri Andreas       1967 Cannara (PG)         Cicli Clementi                   5:34.00,4   1:56.40,4  (8788) diploma video    19,041 ¦ 
138/M5     166. Bagliani Giuseppe    1957 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               6:50.52,5   1:40.16,5  (4871) diploma video    20,152 ¦ 
138/M4     552. Bambagioni Francesco 1965 San Martino in Campo Grifo Bike                       7:07.01,8   2:08.58,5   (189) diploma video    19,389 ¦ 
138/M3    1024. Bannella Alessandro  1969 Foligno (PG)         ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO       8:42.12,9   4:00.10,3  (2785) diploma video    15,855 ¦ 
106/M4      11. Bariletti Vincenzo   1960 Ponte Valleceppi (PG AS Team Motor Point              4:11.12,3     31.54,0  (4895) diploma video    25,317 ¦ 
138/M1      87. Bazzucchi Andrea     1978 Ponte Valleceppi (PG GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:04.49,7   1:12.44,2  (2735) diploma video    22,695 ¦ 
138/M5     652. Becchetti Ciro       1954 San Marco PG (PG)    ASD GS Grifo Bike Perugia        8:50.00,9   3:39.24,9  (2166) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
106/M3      74. Belloni Fabio        1966 Perugia (PG)         ASD Umbria Cycling               4:46.43,4   1:09.23,4  (1367) diploma video    22,181 ¦ 
106/M4     579. Bellucci Lanfranco   1965 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:35.34,7   2:56.16,4  (7219) diploma video    16,077 ¦ 
138/M1     268. Benedetti Alessandro 1983 Gubbio (PG)          G.S. CEMENTERIE BARBETTI         7:47.47,6   2:55.42,1  (8853) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
138/M1     253. Bocciolini Daniele   1983 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:37.48,8   2:45.43,3  (5018) diploma video    18,085 ¦ 
106/M1     114. Bocciolini Giacomo   1990 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               6:04.58,1   2:32.08,3  (5019) diploma video    17,426 ¦ 
106/M5     241. Bocciolini Isauro    1956 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               6:05.00,5   2:15.44,6  (5020) diploma video    17,424 ¦ 
106/M4     474. Bonerba Giuseppe     1965 Fossato di Vico Staz GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:09.29,4   2:30.11,1  (7244) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
106/M1     168. Bordoni Matteo       1978 Spello (PG)          ACDS Maria degli Angeli C.       7:02.31,7   3:29.41,9  (5043) diploma video    15,052 ¦ 
138/M4     293. Broccoletti Antonio  1964 Perugia (PG)         umbria cycling vo2passoni team   6:31.27,5   1:33.24,2  (9031) diploma video    21,151 ¦ 
55/M4       77. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:12.00,8   1:03.45,6  (1403) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
106/M6     130. Brunori Franco       1938 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               6:09.58,9   2:10.19,2  (1404) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
55/M5       83. Bucciarelli Domenico 1951 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:26.59,0   1:13.03,6  (7231) diploma video    15,943 ¦ 
138/M5     226. Bucefalo Enrico      1956 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:03.23,1   1:52.47,1  (7225) diploma video    19,556 ¦ 
55/M6      121. Busti Franco         1947 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:04.36,2   2:04.28,9  (9053) diploma video    13,491 ¦ 
106/M6      64. Calzola Mario        1940 Torgiano (PG)        GS Torgianese                    5:39.26,6   1:39.46,9  (5096) diploma video    18,736 ¦ 
138/M3    1051. Caporaletti Paolo    1968 San Martino in Campo GS Grifo Bike Perugia            8:56.38,9   4:14.36,3  (8632) diploma video    15,429 ¦ 
106/M4     304. Capuccella Mauro     1965 Torgiano (PG)        GS Torgianese                    5:39.26,3   2:00.08,0  (5113) diploma video    18,736 ¦ 
106/M5     402. Cavalieri Giuseppe   1953 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:51.17,1   3:02.01,2  (7216) diploma video    15,463 ¦ 
138/M1      19. Checcarelli Nicola   1979 Corciano (PG)        ASD Veloce Club Tiberino         5:26.40,4     34.34,9  (2167) diploma video    25,346 ¦ 
106/M3     349. Cherubini Manuel     1971 Spoleto (PG)         ASD Il girasole                  6:07.51,2   2:30.31,2  (5157) diploma video    17,289 ¦ 
106/M4     578. Chiocci Luigi        1965 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:35.21,0   2:56.02,7  (7215) diploma video    16,087 ¦ 
55/M4      311. Chiucchiù Giulio     1962 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:38.42,7   2:30.27,5  (9137) diploma video    11,840 ¦ 
138/M4      35. Cimarelli Mauro      1963 Spello (PG)          ASD GS Pedale Spellano           5:35.56,0     37.52,7  (2879) diploma video    24,647 ¦ 
106/M3     194. Cioli Stefano        1968 Castel Ritaldi (PG)  bici club spoleto                5:20.59,9   1:43.39,9  (9147) diploma video    19,813 ¦ 
55/M6       39. Coletti Arnaldo      1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:19.11,5   1:19.04,2  (7220) diploma video    16,566 ¦ 
138/M4     530. Coraggi Angelo       1961 Perugia (PG)         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:03.35,7   2:05.32,4  (8628) diploma video    19,546 ¦ 
106/M5      98. De Feo Pierpaolo     1955 Perugia (PG)         Petit Velò                       5:26.27,8   1:37.11,9  (2743) diploma video    19,481 ¦ 
55/M5       14. De Luca Francesco    1956 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            2:42.11,3     28.15,9  (2736) diploma video    20,346 ¦ 
138/M3     696. Ercoli Andrea        1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:29.16,7   2:47.14,1  (7238) diploma video    18,429 ¦ 
55/M6      119. Ercoli Livio         1942 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:04.16,0   2:04.08,7  (7222) diploma video    13,509 ¦ 
138/M4     500. Fabi Antonio         1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:59.33,7   2:01.30,4  (4214) diploma video    19,734 ¦ 
106/M3     348. Fabiani Gianluca     1968 Spoleto (PG)         ASD Il girasole                  6:07.50,8   2:30.30,8  (5325) diploma video    17,289 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Fazi Raffaele        1955 Morano (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:50.31,2   Falzàrego  (7240)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     464. Ferrante Marco       1964 Spoleto (PG)         ASD Il Girasole                  6:07.50,8   2:28.32,5  (9320) diploma video    17,289 ¦ 
55/M6      184. Ficola Fosco         1946 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:38.41,7   2:38.34,4  (9331) diploma video    11,840 ¦ 
55/M5      208. Fiorucci Luciano     1957 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.01,4   1:58.06,0  (7217) diploma video    13,094 ¦ 
106/M6     110. Francescangeli Ferna 1941 Perugia (PG)         GS Testi Cicli ASD               5:59.25,8   1:59.46,1  (3262) diploma video    17,694 ¦ 
55/F2      138. Fratini Laura        1967 Foligno (PG)         ASD Cicli Clementi               4:44.44,6   2:01.05,0  (1101) diploma video    11,589 ¦ 
138/M5     326. Giommi Renzo         1952 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:25.48,5   2:15.12,5  (5429) diploma video    18,573 ¦ 
138/M3     200. Gorgoioli Massimo    1971 Perugia (PG)         blu vélo                         6:12.33,9   1:30.31,3  (2977) diploma video    22,224 ¦ 
106/M3     242. Gubbini Pierluigi    1968 Foligno (PG)         Cicli Clementi                   5:37.14,2   1:59.54,2  (9482) diploma video    18,859 ¦ 
138/M5     555. Guidubaldi Marcello  1957 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:21.38,7   3:11.02,7  (7236) diploma video    16,505 ¦ 
55/M3      164. Guidubaldi Massimili 1968 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.53,4   2:07.53,6  (7245) diploma video    13,100 ¦ 
138/M3     114. Lilli Mauro          1967 Bastia Umbra (PG)    GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:55.02,0   1:12.59,4  (2734) diploma video    23,321 ¦ 
106/M6     193. Longarini Francesco  1944 Perugia Stazione (PG GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:37.44,4   2:38.04,7  (8629) diploma video    15,990 ¦ 
138/M6     144. Lucarelli Danilo     1950 Perugia (PG)         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:48.47,6   1:56.58,3  (2737) diploma video    17,662 ¦ 
138/M3    1050. Lucaroni Fabio       1968 San Sisto (PG)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            8:56.38,4   4:14.35,8  (8630) diploma video    15,429 ¦ 
55/M5      180. Luzi Giuliano        1956 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:00.28,6   1:46.33,2  (7221) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
55/M4      138. Magnini Giovanni     1961 Castel Rigone (PG)   GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:33.42,7   1:25.27,5  (9733) diploma video    15,441 ¦ 
55/M5      271. Marcellani Gino      1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:40.55,0   2:26.59,6  (9752) diploma video    11,747 ¦ 
138/M6      84. Marinelli Angelo     1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:14.33,8   1:22.44,5  (7223) diploma video    19,053 ¦ 
55/M4      257. Marinelli Mauro      1960 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.03,0   2:03.47,8  (7243) diploma video    13,092 ¦ 
55/M5      238. Martini Giuseppe     1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:21.50,2   2:07.54,8  (9770) diploma video    12,603 ¦ 
138/M4     381. Mattioli Leonardo    1962 Perugia (PG)         ASD Umbria Cycling               6:43.20,9   1:45.17,6  (1576) diploma video    20,528 ¦ 
106/M6      69. Montagnoli Pietro    1947 Ellera Umbra (PG)    Testi Cicli ASD                  5:40.37,7   1:40.58,0  (3242) diploma video    18,671 ¦ 
55/M5      215. Morelli Giuseppe     1952 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:13.13,1   1:59.17,7  (7226) diploma video    13,032 ¦ 
138/M5     616. Morelli Luigi        1956 Fossato di Vico Staz GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:36.27,1   3:25.51,1  (7239) diploma video    16,032 ¦ 
55/M4        1. Moriconi Roberto     1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            2:08.15,2       -----  (7229) diploma video    25,730 ¦ 
138/M4    1111. Paciotti Danilo      1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:32.05,7   3:34.02,4  (7241) diploma video    16,168 ¦ 
55/M4      228. Paciotti Fausto      1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:02.19,0   1:54.03,8  (7242) diploma video    13,618 ¦ 
138/M3     799. Panfili Francesco    1966 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:47.41,0   3:05.38,4  (7227) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
106/M3      86. Panichi David        1969 Castel Rigone (PG)   Petit Velò                       4:49.03,6   1:11.43,6  (2749) diploma video    22,002 ¦ 
106/M2     235. Pasquarelli Alberto  1975 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:26.11,1   2:59.13,6  (7237) diploma video    16,468 ¦ 
138/M4     343. Pasquetti Massimo    1962 San Giustino (PG)    GS Cicli Effe-Effe               6:38.35,2   1:40.31,9  (9946) diploma video    20,773 ¦ 
138/M5     201. Pergolesi Giuliano   1957 Spello (PG)          ASD GS Pedale Spellano           6:59.56,2   1:49.20,2  (5882) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
138/M4     872. Pimpinicchio Giacomo 1962 Bevagna (PG)         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:53.10,5   2:55.07,2  (8631) diploma video    17,498 ¦ 
55/M4      107. Pompei Giancarlo     1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:22.30,0   1:14.14,8  (7228) diploma video    16,296 ¦ 
106/M4       6. Ravanelli Andrea     1965 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   4:02.19,4     23.01,1   (167) diploma video    26,245 ¦ 
55/M3        8. Ravanelli Fabrizio   1968 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   2:18.51,3     14.51,5   (166) diploma video    23,765 ¦ 
138/M1      32. Ricci Paolo          1980 Capocavallo (PG)     ASD VC Timburino Grifo Bike      5:34.09,6     42.04,1   (164) diploma video    24,778 ¦ 
138/M3     997. Ridolfi Marco        1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:30.44,0   3:48.41,4  (7233) diploma video    16,211 ¦ 
106/M1     127. Ronchetti David      1978 Sant'Eraclio (PG)    Luigi Metelli spa                6:16.05,2   2:43.15,4  (5990) diploma video    16,910 ¦ 
138/M5     674. Rossi Adriano        1952 San Giustino (PG)    Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.02,6   3:48.26,6  (8232) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
55/M5      245. Rossi Carlo          1958 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:24.44,4   2:10.49,0  (7224) diploma video    12,465 ¦ 
106/M5     124. Rossi Luigi          1954 Bastia Umbra (PG)    Cicli Monelletta                 5:32.58,0   1:43.42,1  (5996) diploma video    19,101 ¦ 
138/M2     546. Santini Diego        1974 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:30.45,1   3:50.22,7  (7232) diploma video    16,211 ¦ 
138/M4     308. Scorioli Roberto     1962 Perugia (PG)         Team Matè                        6:33.18,0   1:35.14,7  (3036) diploma video    21,052 ¦ 
55/M5      273. Scotoni Gianfranco   1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:41.40,7   2:27.45,3 (10228) diploma video    11,715 ¦ 
55/M5      214. Simonetti Massimo    1958 Sigillo (PG)         GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.53,9   1:58.58,5  (7218) diploma video    13,048 ¦ 
106/M4     657. Torzoni Franco       1960 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:57.42,2   3:18.23,9  (7214) diploma video    15,226 ¦ 
138/M4     716. Ugoccioni Giorgio    1960 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:30.24,0   2:32.20,7  (6209) diploma video    18,383 ¦ 
55/M5      207. Volpolini Argeo      1952 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.52,7   1:57.57,3  (7234) diploma video    13,101 ¦ 

totale 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.