22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Padova (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4      55. Alberoni Claudio     1961 Roncaglia (PD)       Valentini Team Tum Tam           4:38.15,1     58.56,8    (42) diploma video    22,857 ¦ 
106/M4     367. Albertin Marco       1965 Ponte San Nicolò (PD ASD Old Biker                    5:50.03,7   2:10.45,4  (4841) diploma video    18,168 ¦ 
138/M6     125. Baldin Lino          1945 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:39.29,6   1:47.40,3  (3828) diploma video    18,019 ¦ 
55/M6       36. Barbato Luigi        1941 Cadoneghe (PD)       GSA Berner Zerowind              3:18.14,5   1:18.07,2  (2114) diploma video    16,646 ¦ 
138/M3    1028. Barbiero Giovanni    1970 Padova (PD)          A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova     8:43.41,4   4:01.38,8  (8811) diploma video    15,810 ¦ 
106/F2      90. Baron Donatella      1963 San Martino di Lupar U.C. LUPI                        7:07.38,2   2:38.40,2  (1020) diploma video    14,872 ¦ 
55/M4       79. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.44,8   1:04.29,6  (8841) diploma video    17,120 ¦ 
106/Mtop     3. Bedon Davide         1969 Legnaro (PD)         Team Scapin                      3:43.42,8      7.49,8    (14) diploma video    28,429 ¦ 
138/M4     100. Benato Alessandro    1959 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:55.40,5     57.37,2   (209) diploma video    23,279 ¦ 
106/M5      40. Benato Giancarlo     1955 Rovolon (PD)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:51.05,0   1:01.49,1  (8641) diploma video    21,849 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Benato Stefano       1961 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:00.43,3   2:02.40,0  (2316) diploma video    19,680 ¦ 
106/M4     683. Benetollo Mauro      1960 Selvazzano Dentro (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:05.28,9   3:26.10,6  (6854) diploma video    14,947 ¦ 
138/M5     472. Bertoldo Renzo       1956 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.58,2   2:48.22,2  (3746) diploma video    17,287 ¦ 
138/M4     301. Betto Sergio         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS 2 Pedali                      6:32.07,7   1:34.04,4  (8883) diploma video    21,115 ¦ 
106/M3     239. Biasiolo Mauro       1967 Noventa Padovana (PD bob race team                    5:35.35,0   1:58.15,0  (5009) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M3     218. Biscontin Denis      1971 Mestrino (PD)        GS Veloci Mestrino               6:17.09,1   1:35.06,5  (2819) diploma video    21,954 ¦ 
138/M3    1074. Bottazzo Manuel      1970 Arlesega (PD)                                         9:16.34,6   4:34.32,0  (2916) diploma video    14,876 ¦ 
138/M6     101. Camporese Roberto    1950 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Olympia                 7:23.35,4   1:31.46,1  (5101) diploma video    18,665 ¦ 
106/M5     219. Candian Giuliano     1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:56.21,7   2:07.05,8  (9071) diploma video    17,847 ¦ 
138/M4     796. Cardin Francesco     1961 Padova (PD)          2Z Teambike                      7:41.30,0   2:43.26,7  (5119) diploma video    17,941 ¦ 
106/M2     248. Carli Giovanni       1974 Padova (PD)          ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo          6:34.43,6   3:07.46,1  (2851) diploma video    16,112 ¦ 
106/M4     630. Carmignato Massimo   1965 Abano Terme Bagni (P GSA Berner Zerowind              6:50.15,9   3:10.57,6  (2093) diploma video    15,502 ¦ 
138/M2     227. Carraro Federico     1973 Veggiano (PD)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:44.05,8   2:03.43,4  (3830) diploma video    20,490 ¦ 
138/M2     538. Celeghin Fabio       1972 Padova (PD)          a.d.cad grande ciclismo          8:24.31,9   3:44.09,5  (2868) diploma video    16,411 ¦ 
138/M6     183. Celeghin Giovanni    1943 Padova (PD)          ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo          8:13.08,7   2:21.19,4  (2869) diploma video    16,790 ¦ 
138/M3     562. Cogo Arrigo          1967 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:07.38,9   2:25.36,3  (3822) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
55/M6      113. Conte Enzo           1936 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      4:02.55,3   2:02.48,0  (2888) diploma video    13,584 ¦ 
138/M3     518. Contiero Ivan Danilo 1967 Santa Margherita d'A AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:00.21,9   2:18.19,3  (6851) diploma video    19,697 ¦ 
138/M6      87. D Angelo Gaetano     1946 Padova (PD)          A.C.D.ANTELAO                    7:15.18,9   1:23.29,6  (2901) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
106/M2     210. Dalla Valle Nicola   1974 Rovolon (PD)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.07,9   2:47.10,4  (8639) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
138/M2     392. De Bortoli Filippo   1975 Vo (PD)              Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:29.51,6   2:49.29,2  (8640) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
106/M5      44. Facchinato Oscar     1953 Abano Terme Bagni (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:52.40,1   1:03.24,2  (3821) diploma video    21,731 ¦ 
138/M5     124. Facci Danilo         1958 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      6:40.32,1   1:29.56,1  (2927) diploma video    20,672 ¦ 
106/M3     191. Fantinato Roberto    1969 Abano Terme Bagni (P ASD AQUILE TUDERTI               5:20.38,1   1:43.18,1  (9308) diploma video    19,835 ¦ 
55/M2      126. Fasolato Davide      1972 Legnaro (PD)                                          4:49.51,2   2:40.59,4  (5332) diploma video    11,385 ¦ 
55/M6      106. Favaro Elio          1944 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:59.06,2   1:58.58,9  (6852) diploma video    13,801 ¦ 
106/M1      20. Fonte Alberto        1980 Padova (PD)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:11.25,2     38.35,4  (3099) diploma video    25,296 ¦ 
106/M4     711. Fraccalanza Stefano  1963 Padova (PD)          S.C.CICLI BERMA                  7:15.20,7   3:36.02,4  (9355) diploma video    14,609 ¦ 
138/M4     561. Frasson Fabrizio     1963 Tombolo (PD)         unione ciclisica lupi            7:09.39,6   2:11.36,3  (2948) diploma video    19,271 ¦ 
138/M3     894. Fusaro Marco         1969 Padova (PD)          lo spaccone.net                  8:04.05,0   3:22.02,4  (9385) diploma video    17,104 ¦ 
138/M5     175. Gallo Rino           1955 Arsego (PD)          g. s. due pedali                 6:52.07,0   1:41.31,0  (1486) diploma video    20,091 ¦ 
138/M2     420. Genova Giuseppe      1974 Padova (PD)          A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova     7:41.39,4   3:01.17,0  (9420) diploma video    17,935 ¦ 
55/M4      152. Giovagnini Alessandr 1963 Selvazzano Dentro (P CICLI MORBIATO RACING BIKE       3:37.01,7   1:28.46,5  (9445) diploma video    15,205 ¦ 
138/M4     193. Golia Massimo        1960 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:15.31,4   1:17.28,1  (2300) diploma video    22,049 ¦ 
106/M4     300. Joan Luigi           1960 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:38.18,2   1:58.59,9  (6104) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
106/M5     231. Lai Dario            1952 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:58.34,0   2:09.18,1  (5585) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
106/M1     123. Lazzarini Luca       1981 Torreglia (PD)       ASD Costruzioni Edili Dainese    6:14.05,5   2:41.15,7  (8642) diploma video    17,001 ¦ 
138/M3     501. Lazzaro Luca         1967 Due Carrare (PD)     2Z Teambike                      6:58.04,5   2:16.01,9  (5596) diploma video    19,805 ¦ 
138/M4     823. Lazzaro Renato       1959 Montegrotto Terme (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:45.38,7   2:47.35,4  (2311) diploma video    17,781 ¦ 
106/M4     561. Lovison Fabio Giusep 1961 Piazzola Sul Brenta  ASD Wild Wind Team               6:30.13,4   2:50.55,1  (9719) diploma video    16,298 ¦ 
106/M3     370. Magagna Fabio        1966 Mestrino (PD)        Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.10,6   2:36.50,6  (8644) diploma video    16,997 ¦ 
138/M3     570. Marini Michele       1969 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:08.31,1   2:26.28,5  (6853) diploma video    19,322 ¦ 
106/M5     149. Maritan Fabio        1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:38.19,4   1:49.03,5  (5671) diploma video    18,798 ¦ 
138/M1     128. Martinello Manuel    1978 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.01,9   1:34.56,4  (2596) diploma video    21,393 ¦ 
138/M3     450. Mastrosimone Paolo   1968 Padova (PD)          ASD Padovanuoto                  6:53.01,2   2:10.58,6  (1575) diploma video    20,047 ¦ 
138/M3     416. Menegati Stefano     1966 Villanova Di Camposa GSA Berner Zerowind              6:48.14,9   2:06.12,3  (2115) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
138/F2      34. Meneghini Daniela    1966 Vo (PD)              Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:21.16,5   1:37.52,3   (987) diploma video    18,763 ¦ 
138/M3     440. Menegotto Gianluca   1968 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:51.29,7   2:09.27,1  (2306) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
55/M3       84. Mengoli Giulio       1970 Padova (PD)          Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,5   1:23.54,7  (4514) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
138/M2      72. Mengotti Lorenzo     1973 Padova (PD)          GC  Atletico                     5:55.03,5   1:14.41,1  (3034) diploma video    23,320 ¦ 
138/M5     100. Miotto Dario         1953 Piove di Sacco (PD)  GS Cicli Olympia ASD             6:33.31,3   1:22.55,3  (9829) diploma video    21,040 ¦ 
138/M4     127. Mosco Davide         1962 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.22,7   1:05.19,4  (2248) diploma video    22,786 ¦ 
106/M3     282. Motteran Damiano     1969 Vigonza (PD)         A.D.S.CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISMO   5:50.01,6   2:12.41,6  (9854) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
55/M6      185. Nalesso Giuseppe     1946 Campodarsego (PD)    A.S.D. AMICI PER LA BICI         4:38.51,4   2:38.44,1  (1595) diploma video    11,834 ¦ 
138/M2     244. Negrisolo Mirko      1976 Este (PD)            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:47.30,5   2:07.08,1  (7404) diploma video    20,318 ¦ 
138/M4     554. Parolin Secondo      1962 San Martino di Lupar U.C. LUPI                        7:07.39,4   2:09.36,1  (3073) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
106/M6      86. Pasquato Angelo      1949 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:47.03,9   1:47.24,2  (6855) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
55/M5       70. Piva Giovanni        1958 Padova (PD)          US ACLI BASTIA                   3:22.08,2   1:08.12,8   (142) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
138/M4     257. Pizzo Marino         1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA                6:24.29,3   1:26.26,0  (1633) diploma video    21,535 ¦ 
138/M3     492. Polato Albino        1966 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:56.57,4   2:14.54,8  (6990) diploma video    19,858 ¦ 
138/M3     207. Proto Francesco      1968 Padova (PD)          2Z Teambike                      6:13.44,1   1:31.41,5  (5945) diploma video    22,154 ¦ 
55/M1       35. Rizzi Michele        1978 Montegrotto Terme (P SC Stones Bike                   3:21.49,6   1:28.25,6 (10097) diploma video    16,350 ¦ 
55/F1       58. Rizzo Carla          1972 Padova (PD)          la ciminiera                     4:06.57,6   1:53.28,5  (1230) diploma video    13,362 ¦ 
55/M2        9. Rizzo Diego          1975 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  team guru parkpre selle italia   2:23.52,2     15.00,4  (1654) diploma video    22,937 ¦ 
106/M6     105. Rosato Luciano       1941 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:57.59,1   1:58.19,4  (2317) diploma video    17,766 ¦ 
138/Mtop    12. Rosso Gianni         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:23.17,4     54.12,4     (8) diploma video    25,611 ¦ 
106/M6      54. Roverato Guido       1943 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.53,2   1:30.13,5  (2318) diploma video    19,279 ¦ 
138/M4     132. Sarzo Silvio         1960 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:04.05,5   1:06.02,2  (2308) diploma video    22,741 ¦ 
138/M4     346. Scarabello Armando   1963 Rubano (PD)          GS Gibi                          6:39.00,7   1:40.57,4 (10170) diploma video    20,751 ¦ 
138/M3    1075. Schiavo Adriano      1966 Campodarsego (PD)    Team Mirò                        9:16.35,1   4:34.32,5  (3280) diploma video    14,876 ¦ 
138/M5      53. Schiavon Mauro       1953 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:15.31,8   1:04.55,8  (2315) diploma video    22,048 ¦ 
106/M5     212. Stivanello Luigi     1956 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:55.05,7   2:05.49,8 (10305) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
55/M4      106. Tasca Umberto        1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               3:22.14,3   1:13.59,1 (10331) diploma video    16,317 ¦ 
138/M5     361. Tiso Gianni          1955 Mestrino (PD)        ASD Bonetti Super Bike           7:33.46,5   2:23.10,5  (3168) diploma video    18,246 ¦ 
138/M3     491. Tobaldo Michele      1971 Cervarese Santa Croc AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:56.50,5   2:14.47,9  (6856) diploma video    19,863 ¦ 
138/M4     708. Tomasin Giampaolo    1960 Santa Giustina in Co GS 2 PEDALI                      7:29.01,5   2:30.58,2  (1699) diploma video    18,439 ¦ 
138/M4     441. Tommasin Maurizio    1965 Noventa Padovana (PD AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:51.29,4   1:53.26,1  (2304) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
138/F2      71. Toniolo Giannina     1947 Selvazzano Dentro (P s.c.padovani                     8:21.16,9   2:37.52,7  (1280) diploma video    16,517 ¦ 
106/M2      49. Topan Andrea         1976 Ovaro (PD)           Team Sclauzero Starbene          4:45.54,3   1:18.56,8  (7344) diploma video    22,245 ¦ 
55/F2       67. Valente Paola        1964 Padova (PD)          gs ospedalieri padova            4:03.41,0   1:20.01,4  (1285) diploma video    13,542 ¦ 
55/M4      213. Veronese Stefano     1964 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:55.49,6   1:47.34,4  (3827) diploma video    13,993 ¦ 
138/M4      96. Vigliotti Giovanni   1960 Vigodarzere (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:54.57,7     56.54,4  (2299) diploma video    23,326 ¦ 
138/M5     202. Vigolo Francesco     1956 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:59.56,9   1:49.20,9  (2314) diploma video    19,716 ¦ 
138/M1     152. Volpin Marco         1983 Albignasego (PD)     ACD  Antelao                     6:35.23,8   1:43.18,3  (6275) diploma video    20,940 ¦ 
55/M1       13. Zagolin Christian    1984 Legnaro (PD)                                          2:36.32,7     43.08,7  (6301) diploma video    21,080 ¦ 
138/M6     210. Zambonin Dorino      1946 Padova (PD)          GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani         8:25.10,5   2:33.21,2  (6303) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
106/M6      32. Zanetti Francesco    1948 Brugine (PD)         CGS CAMPAGNOLESE                 5:15.13,4   1:15.33,7  (3205) diploma video    20,176 ¦ 
106/M6     138. Zanetti Germano      1942 Padova (PD)          EXTREME BIKE                     6:16.18,7   2:16.39,0  (3206) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 

totale 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.