22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Massa-Carrara (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     449. Baldini Giorgio      1970 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,9   2:59.54,9  (8331) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
138/M2     138. Belatti Davide       1977 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:14.52,1   1:34.29,7  (7095) diploma video    22,087 ¦ 
106/M2       4. Buffoni Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      GS Cicli Tarducci                3:46.03,4     19.05,9    (45) diploma video    28,134 ¦ 
106/M4       2. Cacciaguerra Maurizi 1964 Montignoso (MS)      team cicli maggi a.s.d.          3:49.35,2     10.16,9    (46) diploma video    27,701 ¦ 
138/M3     775. Cantarelli Mauro     1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 7:42.29,1   3:00.26,5  (4652) diploma video    17,903 ¦ 
106/M5     319. Cappé Giovanni       1951 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:30.36,2   2:41.20,3  (8329) diploma video    16,282 ¦ 
138/M3    1030. Corsini Cristiano    1970 Carrara (MS)         ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      8:45.34,9   4:03.32,3  (7361) diploma video    15,753 ¦ 
106/M5     352. De Luigi Giorgio     1953 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,3   2:47.58,4  (8332) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
138/M4     803. Fantini Daniele      1961 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 7:42.29,8   2:44.26,5  (4651) diploma video    17,902 ¦ 
138/M5     155. Galiati Marco        1957 Fosdinovo (MS)       REGOLO TRE COLLI                 6:48.45,6   1:38.09,6  (9395) diploma video    20,256 ¦ 
55/F2      190. Galiati Paola        1963 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    9:42.04,7   6:58.25,1   (447) diploma video     5,669 ¦ 
106/M4     137. Garvani Gianmario    1964 Fosdinovo (MS)       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       5:03.31,0   1:24.12,7  (9408) diploma video    20,954 ¦ 
138/M2     154. Iannone Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      Euro Velo 2001                   6:20.59,2   1:40.36,8  (5518) diploma video    21,733 ¦ 
55/M4       50. Lombardi Stefano     1965 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  2:57.42,9     49.27,7  (4164) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
106/M5     369. Mannella Andrea      1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:42.47,8   2:53.31,9  (8335) diploma video    15,789 ¦ 
138/M3     363. Marchi Massimo       1966 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:41.01,1   1:58.58,5  (4654) diploma video    20,647 ¦ 
138/F1      13. Martinelli Francesca 1973 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:35.10,6     39.50,3   (770) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
106/M4     547. Mazzon Antonio       1965 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:26.09,2   2:46.50,9  (8304) diploma video    16,470 ¦ 
55/M5       86. Michelucci Alessandr 1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:27.38,4   1:13.43,0  (8330) diploma video    15,892 ¦ 
138/M3     308. Mussi Fabrizio       1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:32.04,9   1:50.02,3  (4653) diploma video    21,118 ¦ 
106/M5     380. Napolitano Sebastian 1952 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:46.16,3   2:57.00,4  (8333) diploma video    15,654 ¦ 
55/M5      100. Ragusi Franco        1951 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    3:32.39,5   1:18.44,1  (5955) diploma video    15,517 ¦ 
106/M5     353. Ricci Adriano        1958 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.16,4   2:48.00,5  (4650) diploma video    16,009 ¦ 
55/M2       34. Riggirello Giuseppe  1973 Filattiera (MS)      vigili del fuoco la spezia       3:05.47,5     56.55,7 (10083) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
55/M4      238. Rustighi Alessandro  1965 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 4:07.25,8   1:59.10,6  (2700) diploma video    13,337 ¦ 
106/M4     122. Serra Alessandro     1964 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  5:00.02,7   1:20.44,4  (7097) diploma video    21,196 ¦ 
138/M4    1049. Simonini Andrea      1963 Albiano Magra (MS)   ASD Bici Center                  8:20.00,9   3:21.57,6  (4160) diploma video    16,559 ¦ 
106/M4     150. Tecchia Alfredo      1962 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  5:05.09,1   1:25.50,8  (4152) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
55/M4        3. Tonelli Marcello     1960 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    2:19.53,8     11.38,6  (4628) diploma video    23,588 ¦ 

totale 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.