22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Modena (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4    1254. Amici Stefano        1960 Castelvetro di Moden MTB Turbolenti                   9:30.46,2   4:32.42,9  (8767) diploma video    14,506 ¦ 
138/M4    1162. Annovi Ermes         1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:45.15,1   3:47.11,8  (4511) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
138/M3     724. Arletti Andrea       1968 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.02,7   2:51.00,1  (8288) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
106/M3     268. Avanzi Carlo         1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:46.55,0   2:09.35,0  (6840) diploma video    18,332 ¦ 
138/M1     170. Baccarani Federico   1983 Bastiglia (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:43.58,3   1:51.52,8  (6837) diploma video    20,496 ¦ 
106/M3     539. Bacchelli Daniele    1966 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.56,4   4:15.36,4  (6796) diploma video    13,447 ¦ 
138/M4    1001. Bacchelli Stefano    1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:12.02,5   3:13.59,2  (6825) diploma video    16,827 ¦ 
106/M4      40. Baldini Roberto      1962 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            4:30.26,9     51.08,6  (4811) diploma video    23,516 ¦ 
106/M4     713. Bandini Luca         1965 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.42,7   3:36.24,4  (7899) diploma video    14,596 ¦ 
106/M6     208. Bassi Carlo          1950 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:46.29,6   2:46.49,9  (2196) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
106/M1      78. Bassi Fabio          1980 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:24.22,1   1:51.32,3  (2195) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
55/M4      242. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:08.50,5   2:00.35,3  (6794) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
106/M3     317. Bellei Cristian      1968 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.21,9   2:20.01,9  (2298) diploma video    17,796 ¦ 
138/M3     725. Bellesia Alessandro  1970 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.03,0   2:51.00,4  (8300) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
138/M2     180. Beneventi Andrea     1974 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:28.04,3   1:47.41,9  (4506) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
106/M4     358. Bergamini Vito       1965 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:47.52,2   2:08.33,9  (8213) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M4     144. Bergonzini Claudio   1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:06.42,3   1:08.39,0  (2284) diploma video    22,579 ¦ 
138/M4     756. Bettelli Maurizio    1961 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   7:35.59,6   2:37.56,3  (4502) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
106/M3     184. Bianchi Leonardo     1968 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:18.35,4   1:41.15,4  (7901) diploma video    19,962 ¦ 
138/M6       9. Biccini Riccardo     1950 San Felice sul Panar G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA          6:14.30,4     22.41,1   (185) diploma video    22,109 ¦ 
138/M1     104. Bignardi Andrea      1978 Bastilgia (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:12.28,8   1:20.23,3  (6838) diploma video    22,229 ¦ 
138/M4      17. Bindini Marco        1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.47,3     17.44,0   (206) diploma video    26,220 ¦ 
106/M3     275. Bisi Andrea          1967 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:48.35,0   2:11.15,0  (8297) diploma video    18,245 ¦ 
138/M4     798. Bolognesi Luca       1964 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:41.37,2   2:43.33,9  (2698) diploma video    17,936 ¦ 
106/M3     270. Bonacini Riccardo    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:47.27,0   2:10.07,0  (3797) diploma video    18,304 ¦ 
138/M4     316. Bonan Paolo          1962 Pievepelago (MO)     Team Iaccobike                   6:34.30,2   1:36.26,9  (4513) diploma video    20,988 ¦ 
138/M4     184. Boni Stefano         1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.19,2   1:16.15,9  (6806) diploma video    22,120 ¦ 
138/Mtop     8. Borsari Andrea       1967 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   5:10.42,2     41.37,2    (15) diploma video    26,649 ¦ 
55/M3      140. Borsari Gianluca     1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:59.39,2   1:55.39,4  (6844) diploma video    13,769 ¦ 
138/M3     878. Botti Paolo          1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:01.39,8   3:19.37,2  (2276) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
106/M1     155. Bruni Simone         1978 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.35,5   3:14.45,7  (6807) diploma video    15,603 ¦ 
138/Mtop     4. Bulgarelli Fabio     1977 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:36.45,5      7.40,5     (9) diploma video    29,917 ¦ 
138/M5     445. Busani Corrado       1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.05,6   2:41.29,6  (3817) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M1     316. Busani Giovanni      1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:35.48,8   3:43.43,3  (6814) diploma video    16,052 ¦ 
138/M3     679. Bussei Luca          1966 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.40,9   2:44.38,3  (8295) diploma video    18,536 ¦ 
106/M4     301. Cadoppi Antonio      1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.39,8   1:59.21,5  (3783) diploma video    18,779 ¦ 
106/M2     186. Calanca Gabriele     1972 Mirandola (MO)       DLF Salumificio Ferrari Modena   6:01.34,2   2:34.36,7  (9058) diploma video    17,589 ¦ 
106/M4     394. Camurri Massimo      1960 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:55.14,1   2:15.55,8  (6834) diploma video    17,903 ¦ 
138/M4     578. Capezzera Pietro     1959 Fiorano Modenese (MO TEAM IACCOBIKE                   7:11.43,0   2:13.39,7  (2169) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
138/M4      76. Carlini Claudio      1965 Serramazzoni (MO)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:51.38,7     53.35,4   (208) diploma video    23,546 ¦ 
106/M2     283. Carmagnola Massimo   1975 Villanova San Pancra GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:52.18,3   3:25.20,8  (2275) diploma video    15,425 ¦ 
138/M3     729. Carnevali Fabio      1969 Limidi (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:34.09,2   2:52.06,6  (3811) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
106/M5     260. Casoni Luciano       1955 Serramazzoni (MO)    ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            6:14.35,9   2:25.20,0  (7902) diploma video    16,978 ¦ 
55/M6      143. Casoni Velio         1949 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:14.07,7   2:14.00,4  (7898) diploma video    12,985 ¦ 
138/M5     364. Cattelani Emidio     1958 Fossoli (MO)         ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.51,3   2:23.15,3  (8289) diploma video    18,243 ¦ 
106/M4     179. Cavalieri Wainer     1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:12.51,9   1:33.33,6  (3790) diploma video    20,328 ¦ 
138/M3     334. Cavazza Daniele      1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:36.07,1   1:54.04,5  (6818) diploma video    20,902 ¦ 
55/M2       85. Centonze Marco       1974 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:59.51,6   1:50.59,8  (7896) diploma video    13,758 ¦ 
138/M5      50. Chiesi Roberto       1957 Carpi (MO)           SALVIOLI PANTHEON TEAM           6:15.01,0   1:04.25,0  (2876) diploma video    22,079 ¦ 
138/M4    1157. Cocconi Mauro        1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:44.33,3   3:46.30,0  (6823) diploma video    15,784 ¦ 
106/Mtop     1. Colagé Stefano       1962 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD Team Orlandi                 3:35.53,0       -----    (17) diploma video    29,460 ¦ 
138/M5     296. Colli Carlo          1952 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:20.45,6   2:10.09,6  (2697) diploma video    18,785 ¦ 
106/M2     290. Compagnoni Alberto   1972 Vignola (MO)         g.s sportissimo                  6:58.01,3   3:31.03,8  (9162) diploma video    15,214 ¦ 
138/M5     425. Consoli Pierluigi    1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.12,3   2:37.36,3  (2273) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
138/M3     623. Corni Alessandro     1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:17.17,0   2:35.14,4  (6833) diploma video    18,935 ¦ 
106/M4     386. Cottafavi Massimo    1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:53.32,9   2:14.14,6  (3809) diploma video    17,989 ¦ 
106/M5      28. Cremaschi Giulio     1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:41.57,5     52.41,6  (3820) diploma video    22,556 ¦ 
138/M2      44. De Iesu Roberto      1976 Lesignana (MO)       TEAM VIRGINIA 1962               5:38.51,4     58.29,0  (2909) diploma video    24,435 ¦ 
106/M2     300. Del Campo Biagio     1977 Limidi (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.45,5   3:47.48,0  (6816) diploma video    14,628 ¦ 
106/M2      41. Della Rosa Luca      1972 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:32.15,3   1:05.17,8  (6835) diploma video    23,360 ¦ 
55/M4      108. Despini Maurizio     1963 Sassuolo (MO)        MTB TEAM ORLANDI                 3:23.28,5   1:15.13,3  (9241) diploma video    16,218 ¦ 
55/M6       75. Dugoni Gianfranco    1942 San Prospero sulla S Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:41.29,0   1:41.21,7  (8212) diploma video    14,899 ¦ 
138/M4     203. Fantoni Alberto      1965 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:16.15,6   1:18.12,3  (2271) diploma video    22,006 ¦ 
55/M5       94. Ferrari Fabio        1955 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   3:30.54,8   1:16.59,4  (1469) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
138/M4     696. Ferrari Gianni       1960 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   7:26.57,5   2:28.54,2  (7904) diploma video    18,525 ¦ 
106/F1      33. Ferrari Paola        1973 Sassuolo (MO)        TEAM IACCOBIKE                   5:40.34,4   1:46.08,7   (614) diploma video    18,674 ¦ 
106/M5     483. Ferrari Ulisse Enric 1958 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:24.57,9   3:35.42,0  (3800) diploma video    14,293 ¦ 
138/M2     172. Ferrarini Stefano    1975 Castelvetro di Moden GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:27.02,7   1:46.40,3  (6808) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
106/F2      32. Ferretti Paola       1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.23,7   1:27.25,7   (641) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
138/M2     245. Foehn Denny          1976 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   6:47.46,1   2:07.23,7  (4512) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
138/M4     483. Forghieri Marco      1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.26,8   1:58.23,5  (3801) diploma video    19,882 ¦ 
138/M3     488. Forti Emanuele       1967 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.18,0   2:14.15,4  (2285) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
138/M1     260. Fregni Matteo        1986 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:39.19,7   2:47.14,2  (6820) diploma video    18,026 ¦ 
138/M4    1242. Frigieri Andrea      1965 Sassuolo (MO)        ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            9:17.14,6   4:19.11,3  (7892) diploma video    14,858 ¦ 
106/M6     139. Ganugi Patrizio      1948 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            6:16.21,4   2:16.41,7  (7893) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
138/M4     922. Garuti Roberto       1959 Modena (MO)          simec fanton c.paletti           7:59.08,8   3:01.05,5  (9407) diploma video    17,280 ¦ 
106/M4     735. Gasperini Angelo     1965 Modena (MO)          GS Esercito                      7:31.38,3   3:52.20,0  (9410) diploma video    14,082 ¦ 
106/M2     209. Ghidini Nicola       1972 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.07,3   2:47.09,8  (3791) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
138/M2       6. Gianni Antonello     1974 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:01.01,8     20.39,4   (205) diploma video    27,505 ¦ 
138/M4    1163. Giberti Roberto      1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.15,5   3:47.12,2  (6815) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
138/M5     397. Gibertoni Corrado    1958 San Prospero sulla S GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:41.42,1   2:31.06,1  (2277) diploma video    17,933 ¦ 
106/M2     159. Giliberti Massimo    1972 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:49.23,7   2:22.26,2  (8293) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
138/M4     225. Gobbi Alberto        1961 San Felice sul Panar asd team govoni gm               6:19.17,4   1:21.14,1  (1502) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
138/M1     203. Gozzoli Gianluca     1981 San Cesario sul Pana AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.            7:01.05,7   2:09.00,2  (2980) diploma video    19,663 ¦ 
138/M3     678. Grandi Mirco         1971 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.38,3   2:44.35,7  (8298) diploma video    18,538 ¦ 
106/M4     264. Guaitoli Massimo     1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:32.11,1   1:52.52,8  (6795) diploma video    19,145 ¦ 
55/M3       41. Guidelli Mario       1969 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:03.27,5     59.27,7  (4501) diploma video    17,987 ¦ 
106/M5     468. Guidetti Giorgio     1953 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.20,6   3:26.04,7  (7900) diploma video    14,609 ¦ 
106/M4      64. Guerzoni Sandro      1964 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:41.25,2   1:02.06,9  (8210) diploma video    22,599 ¦ 
138/M4    1071. Iovanna Fernando     1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:23.13,2   3:25.09,9  (6803) diploma video    16,454 ¦ 
55/M4      232. Landi Maurizio       1959 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:04.51,3   1:56.36,1  (7895) diploma video    13,477 ¦ 
138/M1     101. Lanozzi Roberto      1981 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:10.58,5   1:18.53,0  (3802) diploma video    22,319 ¦ 
138/M1      34. Laureti Daniele      1984 Sassuolo (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:34.54,3     42.48,8  (3796) diploma video    24,723 ¦ 
106/M6      57. Lenzi Giuliano       1949 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            5:32.17,9   1:32.38,2  (4810) diploma video    19,139 ¦ 
138/F2      85. Leonardi Manuela     1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:52.47,4   3:09.23,2   (899) diploma video    15,540 ¦ 
106/M4     377. Leone Lorenzo        1963 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:52.54,1   2:13.35,8  (1537) diploma video    18,022 ¦ 
138/M3     906. Lodi Christian       1971 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:05.43,2   3:23.40,6  (3806) diploma video    17,046 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Lodi Paolo           1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:46.05,8  Passo Giau  (2290)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     140. Maggiorini Paolo     1973 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   6:15.59,9   1:35.37,5  (4505) diploma video    22,021 ¦ 
106/M3     103. Malaguti Gian Paolo  1967 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:56.27,5   1:19.07,5  (3804) diploma video    21,453 ¦ 
106/M6      10. Manni Franco         1948 Savignano sul Panaro GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:52.26,2     52.46,5  (6829) diploma video    21,748 ¦ 
138/M5      45. Mantovani Gino       1956 Cavezzo (MO)         ASD TEAM GOVONI GM               6:11.47,7   1:01.11,7  (1560) diploma video    22,270 ¦ 
55/M4      346. Marani Pier Paolo    1959 Casinalbo (MO)       GC Casinalbo                     6:23.01,1   4:14.45,9   (368) diploma video     8,615 ¦ 
55/M5      179. Marani Roberto       1953 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:00.10,2   1:46.14,8  (6846) diploma video    13,740 ¦ 
138/M4     202. Marchi Davide        1961 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:16.10,7   1:18.07,4  (2691) diploma video    22,010 ¦ 
55/M4       85. Marchi Lorenzo       1964 Carpi (MO)           Team Cicli Campioli              3:15.01,8   1:06.46,6  (9755) diploma video    16,920 ¦ 
138/M4    1015. Marri Tiziano        1961 Modena (MO)          Pol Cognentense                  8:15.23,3   3:17.20,0  (5673) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
55/M4      124. Martone Alberto      1960 Baggiovara (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,7   1:19.39,5  (4508) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
55/M3       30. Maselli Marco        1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:52.08,7     48.08,9  (2287) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
138/M2     273. Maselli Matteo       1973 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.06,9   2:13.44,5  (3812) diploma video    19,994 ¦ 
106/M2     158. Mazzi Gianfranco     1973 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:49.14,7   2:22.17,2  (8290) diploma video    18,210 ¦ 
138/M3     677. Mazzi Gianluca       1970 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.26,2   2:44.23,6  (8292) diploma video    18,546 ¦ 
106/M4     188. Mazzola Massimo      1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.02,6   1:35.44,3  (3794) diploma video    20,187 ¦ 
55/F2      100. Medici Marina        1962 Formigine (MO)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:26.43,9   1:43.04,3   (940) diploma video    12,371 ¦ 
138/M3      47. Michel Laurent       1968 Montagnana (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   5:34.18,9     52.16,3   (312) diploma video    24,767 ¦ 
138/M4    1156. Michelini Carlo      1963 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   8:44.32,7   3:46.29,4  (8294) diploma video    15,785 ¦ 
138/M4     504. Molinari Osvaldo     1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.10,0   2:02.06,7  (3810) diploma video    19,706 ¦ 
106/M3     248. Monari Paolo         1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.18,0   2:00.58,0  (3819) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
106/Mtop     4. Montanari Davide     1972 Spilamberto (MO)     SC Emporio Bici Max Team         3:51.48,8     15.55,8    (26) diploma video    27,435 ¦ 
138/M3     668. Montanari Luca       1967 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:24.49,1   2:42.46,5  (6805) diploma video    18,614 ¦ 
138/M5     209. Montanari Maurizio   1951 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.46,5   1:50.10,5  (3815) diploma video    19,677 ¦ 
138/M3     241. Montoro William      1971 Castelvetro di Moden GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:19.57,1   1:37.54,5  (6839) diploma video    21,792 ¦ 
138/M2      70. Montorsi Germano     1975 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:54.22,6   1:14.00,2  (6845) diploma video    23,364 ¦ 
55/F2      159. Mortini Antonietta   1951 Modena (MO)          Style GS                         4:59.18,5   2:15.38,9  (1186) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
55/M5      204. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   4:08.46,6   1:54.51,2  (4503) diploma video    13,264 ¦ 
106/M3     287. Nicoletti Stefano    1967 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:50.58,6   2:13.38,6  (7903) diploma video    18,120 ¦ 
106/M4     348. Notari Mario         1963 Modena (MO)          Team Virginia                    5:46.37,9   2:07.19,6  (5814) diploma video    18,348 ¦ 
106/M5     263. Notari Sauro         1954 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:15.12,2   2:25.56,3  (1605) diploma video    16,950 ¦ 
138/M5      49. Oliva Vanni          1957 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.39,2   1:04.03,2  (2297) diploma video    22,100 ¦ 
55/M3       97. Olmi Carlo           1971 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:34.40,3   1:30.40,5  (7894) diploma video    15,372 ¦ 
138/M3     575. Paglia Luca          1967 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   7:09.14,3   2:27.11,7   (230) diploma video    19,289 ¦ 
106/M4     194. Panini Moreno        1965 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:16.15,0   1:36.56,7  (4499) diploma video    20,110 ¦ 
138/M4     123. Pederzoli Fabrizio   1965 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli                  6:02.27,2   1:04.23,9  (5873) diploma video    22,844 ¦ 
55/M4      254. Pedrazzi Gianluca    1959 San Felice sul Panar GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:11.48,3   2:03.33,1  (6812) diploma video    13,105 ¦ 
106/M1     133. Pedrazzi Marcello    1986 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.11,5   2:51.21,7  (6822) diploma video    16,554 ¦ 
55/F1       28. Pellicciari Lara     1975 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:32.29,7   1:19.00,6   (640) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
55/M4      345. Piccioli Paolo       1960 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:21.19,5   4:13.04,3   (369) diploma video     8,654 ¦ 
138/M2     105. Pignatti Alessandro  1976 Cividale (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.39,7   1:23.17,3  (2283) diploma video    22,768 ¦ 
138/M4      69. Pignatti Carlo       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:50.06,8     52.03,5  (2294) diploma video    23,649 ¦ 
138/F2      24. Pirondini Carla      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:59.35,2   1:16.11,0   (411) diploma video    19,733 ¦ 
138/M4     103. Poto Giovanni        1962 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.05,2     58.01,9   (204) diploma video    23,252 ¦ 
138/M3     206. Pradelli Alessandro  1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.19,1   1:31.16,5  (6831) diploma video    22,179 ¦ 
138/M1     161. Prati Marco          1985 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.35,0   1:49.29,5  (6849) diploma video    20,618 ¦ 
138/M5     360. Prati Maurizio       1958 Baggiovara (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:33.12,5   2:22.36,5  (3814) diploma video    18,269 ¦ 
106/M4     477. Proietti Michele     1960 Sassuolo (MO)        TEAM IACCOBIKE                   6:09.44,7   2:30.26,4  (2168) diploma video    17,201 ¦ 
106/M3      47. Puzo Giuseppe        1970 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:37.40,4   1:00.20,4  (6843) diploma video    22,904 ¦ 
138/M3     404. Raimondi Raffaele    1968 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   6:46.38,5   2:04.35,9  (4509) diploma video    20,361 ¦ 
138/M4     519. Ramirez Pierluigi    1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:02.11,8   2:04.08,5  (2293) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/F1       2. Ranieri Marianna     1971 Fanano (MO)          Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:56.39,5      1.19,2   (498) diploma video    23,215 ¦ 
55/M4       56. Rebecchi Andrea      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:02.51,5     54.36,3  (3785) diploma video    18,046 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Ricci Marco          1979 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.06,0  Passo Giau  (6804)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3    1058. Righi Giuliano       1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:00.46,0   4:18.43,4  (6826) diploma video    15,311 ¦ 
138/M4     978. Rinaldi Marco        1962 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   8:09.18,1   3:11.14,8  (3113) diploma video    16,922 ¦ 
106/M2       1. Rocchi Marco         1976 Riolunato (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   3:26.57,5       -----   (231) diploma video    30,730 ¦ 
138/M4       4. Romani Antonio       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:04.20,2      6.16,9  (3786) diploma video    27,206 ¦ 
55/F1      100. Rosamilia Anna Pia   1982 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:03.42,1   2:50.13,0   (618) diploma video    10,865 ¦ 
138/M1     266. Rosselli Roberto     1984 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:43.02,8   2:50.57,3  (8296) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
55/M3      115. Rossini Roberto      1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:46.03,9   1:42.04,1  (6801) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
106/F1      56. Ruggeri Federica     1976 Sassuolo (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.23,5   2:01.57,8   (412) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
106/F1      28. Ruggeri Laura        1979 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   5:30.20,1   1:35.54,4   (898) diploma video    19,253 ¦ 
138/M5     640. Sala Nardo           1958 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.16,4   3:34.40,4  (6828) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
55/M4       16. Sala Tiziano         1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:33.19,5     25.04,3  (2274) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
138/M3     658. Salvarani Massimo    1966 Modena (MO)          Sirenella                        7:22.54,3   2:40.51,7 (10151) diploma video    18,694 ¦ 
106/M3     320. Salvioli Marco       1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:58.41,2   2:21.21,2  (6810) diploma video    17,731 ¦ 
138/M2     594. Santoro Paride       1972 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:07.56,2   4:27.33,8  (6832) diploma video    15,111 ¦ 
138/M2     121. Saetti Gabriele      1973 Soliera (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.53,4   1:28.31,0  (2291) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
138/M1     235. Savignano Gianni     1979 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:24.52,4   2:32.46,9  (8291) diploma video    18,612 ¦ 
138/M2     461. Savignano Marco      1973 Soliera (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:54.50,7   3:14.28,3  (6824) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
55/M3      159. Scoppettuolo Giusepp 1970 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:07.16,1   2:03.16,3  (7897) diploma video    13,345 ¦ 
106/M5     228. Sedoni Walter        1951 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.56,4   2:08.40,5  (6809) diploma video    17,768 ¦ 
138/M4    1017. Selmi Valerio        1960 Modena (MO)          Pol. Cognantese                  8:15.34,9   3:17.31,6  (6087) diploma video    16,707 ¦ 
138/M3     605. Setti Andrea         1966 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:13.52,5   2:31.49,9  (3798) diploma video    19,083 ¦ 
138/M3     486. Severi Leandro       1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.15,6   2:14.13,0  (2272) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M4     209. Severi Stefano       1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:18.51,4   1:39.33,1  (3792) diploma video    19,946 ¦ 
138/M4     333. Sgarbi Stefano       1964 Solara (MO)          Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:36.40,4   1:38.37,1  (8211) diploma video    20,873 ¦ 
106/M5       2. Soli Marco           1957 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            3:50.57,2      1.41,3  (2733) diploma video    27,538 ¦ 
138/M4     464. Sponton Giampaolo    1959 San Damaso (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:55.00,4   1:56.57,1  (6821) diploma video    19,951 ¦ 
138/M4      54. Stopazzini Fabrizio  1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:45.44,4     47.41,1  (2278) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M3     212. Tabacco Andrea       1967 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.56,0   1:32.53,4  (3808) diploma video    22,083 ¦ 
55/M5       29. Termanini Lorenzo    1958 Castelvetro di Moden Emporio Bici Max Team            3:00.01,7     46.06,3  (8601) diploma video    18,330 ¦ 
138/M6      29. Tibaldo Bruno        1947 Castelfranco Emilia  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:42.54,9     51.05,6  (2282) diploma video    20,550 ¦ 
138/M2       5. Tibaldo Fabio        1973 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:59.38,9     19.16,5   (207) diploma video    27,632 ¦ 
106/M3     494. Tiezzi Matteo        1966 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:57.57,6   3:20.37,6  (6811) diploma video    15,216 ¦ 
106/M2     126. Tinti Nicola         1977 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:28.45,1   2:01.47,6  (6847) diploma video    19,345 ¦ 
55/M3       55. Tommasini Ermanno    1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:10.23,2   1:06.23,4  (6842) diploma video    17,333 ¦ 
55/M4      161. Tonelli Daniele      1965 Castelnuovo Rangone  Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:39.37,5   1:31.22,3  (3220) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
138/M6      94. Turra Silvano        1946 Savignano Su Panaro  GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:20.24,8   1:28.35,5  (3805) diploma video    18,800 ¦ 
106/F1       6. Valentini Elena      1969 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   4:45.44,8     51.19,1   (441) diploma video    22,257 ¦ 
138/M3     252. Valentini Mauro      1968 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:21.38,3   1:39.35,7  (6798) diploma video    21,695 ¦ 
55/M5      113. Varini Mirko         1958 Modena (MO)          GS Baggiovara Polisportiva       3:37.29,5   1:23.34,1  (1713) diploma video    15,172 ¦ 
138/F2      59. Vecchi Cinzia        1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:07.39,9   2:24.15,7   (897) diploma video    16,978 ¦ 
106/M3      59. Vecchi Ivan          1966 Finale Emilia (MO)   Team Bertoldi                    4:43.35,9   1:06.15,9  (3186) diploma video    22,426 ¦ 
138/M6     215. Vecchietti Romolo    1938 Modena (MO)          pol. gino nasi                   8:28.40,2   2:36.50,9  (6246) diploma video    16,277 ¦ 
55/M6      199. Vellani Alfonso      1950 Casinalbo (MO)       Style GS                         4:59.18,0   2:59.10,7  (6249) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
138/F2      10. Ventura Annamaria    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:35.06,2     51.42,0   (642) diploma video    20,956 ¦ 
138/M2      31. Venturelli Dario     1976 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:32.12,1     51.49,7   (232) diploma video    24,924 ¦ 
138/M3     738. Venturelli Davide    1966 Cavezzo (MO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             7:36.06,5   2:54.03,9  (2726) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
55/M4      339. Villani Maurizio     1962 Colombaro di Formigi ciclisti avis formigine asd      5:18.13,6   3:09.58,4 (10484) diploma video    10,369 ¦ 
138/M3     469. Visani Andrea        1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.28,3   2:12.25,7  (6827) diploma video    19,977 ¦ 
106/F2      43. Zaccarelli Cristina  1964 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:10.43,6   1:41.45,6   (939) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
106/M4     728. Zanta Davide         1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo                   7:24.58,8   3:45.40,5  (6311) diploma video    14,292 ¦ 
138/F2      79. Zizza Angela         1961 Solara (MO)          Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:42.40,5   2:59.16,3   (938) diploma video    15,841 ¦ 

totale 202



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.