22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Milano (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M2      68. Agazzi Luca          1974 Legnano (MI)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:54.05,5   1:13.43,1  (7987) diploma video    23,383 ¦ 
138/M3      29. Aicardi Federico     1968 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        5:25.49,2     43.46,6    (31) diploma video    25,412 ¦ 
138/M5     304. Alabiso Ciro         1951 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:22.11,6   2:11.35,6  (8618) diploma video    18,724 ¦ 
55/M3      119. Aloisio Carlo        1966 Milano (MI)          cons.lombardo pista amatoriale   3:47.27,8   1:43.28,0   (172) diploma video    14,507 ¦ 
106/M3     526. Ambrosi Andrea       1968 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.51,2   3:57.31,2  (7323) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
138/M4     994. Americano Massimo    1959 Pioltello (MI)       TX Active Bike Team              8:11.15,9   3:13.12,6  (4845) diploma video    16,854 ¦ 
55/M4      119. Ariatta Alberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:25.59,8   1:17.44,6  (7306) diploma video    16,019 ¦ 
138/M5     573. Ariatta Gianfranco   1956 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:25.34,0   3:14.58,0  (7309) diploma video    16,377 ¦ 
106/M1     140. Arosio Claudio       1978 Lissone (MI)         VELOVIRTUS                       6:33.36,7   3:00.46,9  (8783) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
106/F1     106. Arosio Cristina      1976 Lissone (MI)         VELOVIRTUS                       6:53.23,2   2:58.57,5  (1013) diploma video    15,385 ¦ 
106/M6     183. Arosio Marco         1942 Lissone (MI)         VELOVIRTUS                       6:33.31,2   2:33.51,5  (8784) diploma video    16,161 ¦ 
55/M5       68. Arrighetti Gavino    1958 Peschiera Borromeo ( Mapei Squadra Corse              3:22.06,6   1:08.11,2  (4865) diploma video    16,327 ¦ 
55/F2       35. Aurilio Rosanna      1965 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4     54.02,8  (1014) diploma video    15,158 ¦ 
138/M1      49. Badiali Marco        1978 San Giorgio Su Legna Gs Comune di Legnano             5:45.59,4     53.53,9  (3278) diploma video    23,931 ¦ 
55/F2      166. Balducci Sabina      1956 San Donato Milanese  Molla Buni                       5:08.27,9   2:24.48,3   (389) diploma video    10,698 ¦ 
138/M4     349. Banfi Mauro          1962 Milano (MI)          SC Cicli Maggioni                6:39.09,6   1:41.06,3  (4890) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
55/M3      184. Bartolomeo Matteo    1966 Milano (MI)          TXT Active Bike Team             4:21.57,9   2:17.58,1  (4904) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
55/F2      113. Battani Raffaella    1965 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:31.18,9   1:47.39,3  (1022) diploma video    12,162 ¦ 
138/M3     802. Bellato Alberto      1969 Bernareggio (MI)     GS Carrera                       7:48.32,3   3:06.29,7  (4637) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
55/M6      189. Beltrami Arturo      1944 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.29,7   2:44.22,4  (8850) diploma video    11,599 ¦ 
138/M4     254. Beltrami Mauro       1959 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team de Rosa                     6:24.11,0   1:26.07,7  (2796) diploma video    21,552 ¦ 
106/M5     207. Bencini Silvio Maria 1955 Milano (MI)          Olmo La Biciclissima             5:54.27,5   2:05.11,6  (8852) diploma video    17,942 ¦ 
106/M2      27. Benedetti Gabriele   1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:18.01,7     51.04,2   (360) diploma video    24,648 ¦ 
106/M4     247. Benetti Genolini Pao 1965 Milano (MI)          ISDC                             5:25.12,6   1:45.54,3  (4925) diploma video    19,556 ¦ 
138/M4     630. Bernareggi Sergio    1960 Castano Primo (MI)   ASD Bortolami Bike               7:18.33,0   2:20.29,7  (1369) diploma video    18,880 ¦ 
55/M3       68. Bernasconi Alessandr 1969 Milano (MI)          lariobike                        3:19.04,2   1:15.04,4  (1370) diploma video    16,577 ¦ 
106/M3      64. Berton Andrea        1970 Cologno Monzese (MI) Turbolento VC                    4:45.28,3   1:08.08,3   (197) diploma video    22,278 ¦ 
55/M5        5. Beyerle Fabrizio     1955 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:27.40,4     13.45,0  (2799) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
138/M2     568. Bianchi Andrea Giuse 1974 San Giuliano Milanes U.C SANGIULIANESE                8:40.29,1   4:00.06,7  (8951) diploma video    15,908 ¦ 
55/M2       87. Biffi Andrea Frances 1976 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   4:00.07,6   1:51.15,8  (8900) diploma video    13,742 ¦ 
106/M6      23. Biffi Mario          1944 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   5:05.32,8   1:05.53,1  (4953) diploma video    20,815 ¦ 
106/M4     218. Bisio Aldo           1960 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              5:19.56,6   1:40.38,3  (2163) diploma video    19,878 ¦ 
138/M3     346. Boffi Andrea         1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:38.28,4   1:56.25,8  (4475) diploma video    20,779 ¦ 
106/M6      68. Boffi Giuseppe       1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:40.36,8   1:40.57,1  (7805) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
138/M5      68. Bologna Claudio      1954 Senago (MI)          Team De Rosa                     6:24.10,1   1:13.34,1  (2821) diploma video    21,553 ¦ 
106/M6     142. Bonacara Michele     1948 Pero (MI)            Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.35,3   2:17.55,6  (2194) diploma video    16,843 ¦ 
55/M4      281. Bonaldo Francesco    1965 Meda (MI)            Cabiatese                        4:19.04,5   2:10.49,3  (8980) diploma video    12,737 ¦ 
138/M2      51. Bondavalli Andrea    1974 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Erbese                5:43.56,0   1:03.33,6  (2824) diploma video    24,074 ¦ 
55/M4      205. Bonelli Marco        1959 Milano (MI)          ASD MAx Lelli                    3:52.56,4   1:44.41,2  (3708) diploma video    14,166 ¦ 
106/M5       4. Bonfiglio Alfredo    1958 Brugherio (MI)       ASD Cicli di Lorenzo Monza       4:00.54,6     11.38,7  (2825) diploma video    26,399 ¦ 
138/M2     143. Bonomi Francesco     1976 Milano (MI)          US BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI        6:17.21,7   1:36.59,3  (5040) diploma video    21,941 ¦ 
55/M4       49. Bonomi Pierluigi     1959 Vedano al Lambro (MI GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:57.18,5     49.03,3  (5041) diploma video    18,611 ¦ 
138/M6     116. Borghi Carlo         1941 Barlassina (MI)      SERVETTO                         7:37.04,6   1:45.15,3  (5045) diploma video    18,115 ¦ 
138/M5     170. Boeri Raimondo       1951 Milano (MI)          ISDC TEAM PEZZETTI               6:51.27,8   1:40.51,8  (1387) diploma video    20,123 ¦ 
138/M3      48. Bortolami Luca       1968 Milano (MI)          Bortolami Bike Action            5:34.57,3     52.54,7  (2828) diploma video    24,719 ¦ 
106/M3     519. Bottiglione Fabio    1971 Bollate (MI)         Betonwadeln                      7:23.20,6   3:46.00,6  (8224) diploma video    14,345 ¦ 
138/M4     520. Bozzetto Bruno Giova 1964 Milano (MI)          asd amici milanesi per il cicl   7:02.12,5   2:04.09,2  (5055) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
106/M5      46. Bragadin Vittorio    1956 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        4:52.53,8   1:03.37,9  (5057) diploma video    21,714 ¦ 
138/M5     563. Bramati Francesco    1958 Vimercate (MI)       GS Olmina                        8:22.55,7   3:12.19,7  (5058) diploma video    16,463 ¦ 
55/M4      170. Bramati Maurizio     1962 Peschiera Borromeo ( G.S. G.PISSARELLI PRYNGEPS       3:42.29,9   1:34.14,7  (9008) diploma video    14,831 ¦ 
138/M5     683. Brambilla Andrea     1951 Pessano con Bornago  Velo Club Trezzo                 9:05.39,8   3:55.03,8  (9009) diploma video    15,174 ¦ 
138/M6       5. Brambilla Francesco  1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:10.14,7     18.25,4  (4474) diploma video    22,363 ¦ 
106/M2     215. Brambilla Simone     1977 Giussano (MI)                                         6:17.46,5   2:50.49,0  (9010) diploma video    16,835 ¦ 
55/F2       50. Branciari Laura      1962 Basiglio (MI)        ASD Gio'n'Dent                   3:49.45,7   1:06.06,1  (1045) diploma video    14,362 ¦ 
55/M4       41. Brandolini Marco Ste 1959 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:55.18,4     47.03,2  (5062) diploma video    18,824 ¦ 
106/M4     723. Branduardi Angelo Sa 1964 Buccinasco (MI)      TEAM CHIODINI                    7:22.04,6   3:42.46,3  (9013) diploma video    14,386 ¦ 
106/M5     429. Brenta Lorenzo       1957 Milano (MI)                                           6:58.43,6   3:09.27,7  (1397) diploma video    15,188 ¦ 
138/M3     687. Brugnoni Michele     1970 Legnano (MI)         GS Olmina                        7:28.01,6   2:45.59,0  (5071) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 
55/M4      131. Buffadossi Luca Mari 1963 Milano (MI)          G.S. G. Pissarelli Pryngeps      3:31.17,7   1:23.02,5  (9044) diploma video    15,617 ¦ 
55/M2       84. Calori Pierfrancesco 1975 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:59.19,8   1:50.28,0  (7317) diploma video    13,788 ¦ 
138/M4     754. Camozzi Flavio       1960 Legnano (MI)         GS Olmina                        7:35.42,1   2:37.38,8  (5097) diploma video    18,169 ¦ 
138/M3     697. Canavesi Ivano       1971 Rho (MI)             GS Cicli Giupek                  7:29.18,1   2:47.15,5  (5102) diploma video    18,428 ¦ 
55/M4      255. Canton Silvio        1959 Cantalupo (MI)       Coppi Racing Team                4:11.53,8   2:03.38,6  (9074) diploma video    13,100 ¦ 
138/M1      75. Capelli Andrea       1979 Corsico (MI)         Team Guru Parkpre Selle Italia   5:57.27,6   1:05.22,1  (2845) diploma video    23,163 ¦ 
106/M4     320. Cappa Walter         1963 Legnano (MI)         GS Olmina                        5:41.10,6   2:01.52,3  (5109) diploma video    18,641 ¦ 
138/M3     364. Capra Andrea         1970 Milano (MI)          asd amici milanesi per il cicl   6:41.02,6   1:59.00,0  (9077) diploma video    20,646 ¦ 
106/M3     292. Carassai Amedeo      1966 Milano (MI)          tx active bike team              5:51.57,0   2:14.37,0  (9080) diploma video    18,070 ¦ 
138/M3     928. Carcano Alessio      1970 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           8:11.16,8   3:29.14,2  (2849) diploma video    16,853 ¦ 
138/M5       4. Carcano Valter       1954 Vimodrone (MI)       Cicloclub Lombardo Amatori Pis   5:36.43,9     26.07,9  (3226) diploma video    24,589 ¦ 
138/M4     108. Casiraghi Fabio      1962 Burago di Molgora (M Cicli MAggioni                   5:57.47,7     59.44,4  (2855) diploma video    23,141 ¦ 
138/M3     728. Casiraghi Sandro     1966 Cinisello Balsamo (M ciclistica d.fiorani             7:33.55,8   2:51.53,2  (2857) diploma video    18,240 ¦ 
138/M3     585. Cassani Luca         1969 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:11.09,8   2:29.07,2  (8613) diploma video    19,203 ¦ 
138/M1      11. Castelnovo Paolo     1984 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        5:14.41,5     22.36,0  (1417) diploma video    26,311 ¦ 
138/F2      54. Castiglioni Francesc 1964 San Donato Milanese  c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista    7:59.02,9   2:15.38,7   (455) diploma video    17,284 ¦ 
138/M6      53. Castoldi Giuseppe    1945 Lentate sul Seveso ( SERVETTO                         6:58.45,0   1:06.55,7  (2859) diploma video    19,773 ¦ 
138/M3      97. Cavallaro Doriano Da 1966 Casarile (MI)        Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     5:49.58,6   1:07.56,0    (51) diploma video    23,658 ¦ 
138/M4     678. Cennamo Franco       1960 Arese (MI)           Velo Sport Rho                   7:24.41,8   2:26.38,5  (5146) diploma video    18,619 ¦ 
138/M5     149. Ceppi Paolo          1956 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:46.50,9   1:36.14,9  (4469) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
106/M3     291. Ceppi Pietro         1967 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:51.50,8   2:14.30,8  (7807) diploma video    18,076 ¦ 
138/M4     948. Cerri Stefano        1963 Canegrate (MI)       sav 95 nerviano                  8:02.58,0   3:04.54,7  (5152) diploma video    17,144 ¦ 
55/M4       27. Cesana Paolo         1964 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:45.02,9     36.47,7  (2874) diploma video    19,994 ¦ 
55/M3      135. Chiesa Enrico        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD UC Comense 1887              3:57.17,0   1:53.17,2  (5159) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
55/M1       69. Cirafici Mauro       1963 Monza (MI)           ASD Team Biciaio                 4:06.43,6   2:13.19,6  (2880) diploma video    13,375 ¦ 
138/M3     269. Cirò Paolo           1966 Milano (MI)          Fineco                           6:24.54,2   1:42.51,6  (9150) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
138/M5     494. Cislaghi Sergio      1953 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                8:04.07,2   2:53.31,2  (8612) diploma video    17,103 ¦ 
106/M5     303. Cito Filomarino Andr 1956 Milano (MI)          SC Levanto                       6:25.48,1   2:36.32,2  (2882) diploma video    16,485 ¦ 
106/M4     538. Colao Vittorio       1961 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              6:24.28,5   2:45.10,2    (53) diploma video    16,542 ¦ 
138/M4     886. Colombo Giulio       1960 Monza (MI)           CICLISTICA D.FIORANI             7:55.15,4   2:57.12,1  (9156) diploma video    17,422 ¦ 
138/M3     208. Colombo Mauro Giovan 1967 Basiano (MI)         amici del ciclismo basiano       6:14.02,2   1:31.59,6  (5188) diploma video    22,136 ¦ 
106/M2      66. Colombo Simone       1974 Parabiago (MI)       GS Olmina                        4:55.00,0   1:28.02,5  (5189) diploma video    21,559 ¦ 
138/M2      78. Colombo Stefano      1972 Carate Brianza (MI)  sironi tanzi 1947                5:57.40,2   1:17.17,8  (5190) diploma video    23,149 ¦ 
55/M5        6. Cortesi Stefano      1954 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:29.45,7     15.50,3  (2893) diploma video    22,035 ¦ 
138/M5      32. Corti Silvano        1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:05.43,0     55.07,0  (2664) diploma video    22,640 ¦ 
138/M4      46. Corucci Stefano      1964 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        5:39.32,9     41.29,6  (2894) diploma video    24,385 ¦ 
106/M6     129. Crepaldi Ottavio     1945 Legnano (MI)         Cral Banca di Legnano            6:09.31,3   2:09.51,6  (5213) diploma video    17,211 ¦ 
138/M5     403. Crespi Carlo         1957 Milano (MI)          GS Crescenzago                   7:42.17,7   2:31.41,7  (2899) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
106/M5     275. Crivellari Fausto    1955 Pero (MI)            Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.35,9   2:28.20,0  (2191) diploma video    16,843 ¦ 
106/M5     189. Dalu Fiorenzo        1952 Milano (MI)          GC Cral Banca di Legnano         5:48.40,7   1:59.24,8  (3707) diploma video    18,240 ¦ 
55/M4       29. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:46.57,6     38.42,4  (2906) diploma video    19,765 ¦ 
138/M5     553. De Mariano Carmelo   1952 Rho (MI)             G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           8:20.36,3   3:10.00,3  (5250) diploma video    16,539 ¦ 
138/M4     159. Dell'Eva Paolo       1962 Cusano Milanino (MI) individuale                      6:11.10,1   1:13.06,8  (2917) diploma video    22,307 ¦ 
138/M5     668. Della Sala Paolo     1958 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      8:55.57,3   3:45.21,3  (9233) diploma video    15,449 ¦ 
55/F1       79. Derosa Simona        1976 Cologno Monzese (MI) Fineco Bike & Co                 4:28.46,1   2:15.17,0   (604) diploma video    12,278 ¦ 
106/M5     387. Di Nanno Roberto     1958 Milano (MI)          Genova 1913                      6:47.07,0   2:57.51,1  (5281) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
138/M5     283. Di Paolo Pasquale    1954 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           7:18.04,1   2:07.28,1  (9249) diploma video    18,901 ¦ 
106/M5     276. Donna Giuseppe       1954 Pero (MI)            Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.39,1   2:28.23,2  (2190) diploma video    16,840 ¦ 
138/M4     688. Duranti Guido        1964 Milano (MI)          GS Club 2 Ruote                  7:25.06,0   2:27.02,7  (5302) diploma video    18,602 ¦ 
55/M5        9. Elicio Domenico      1954 Rho (MI)             Moia Bike Team                   2:34.21,5     20.26,1  (1455) diploma video    21,378 ¦ 
55/M5       24. Fappiano Pasquale    1955 Cinisello Balsamo (M Eurobike Cusano Milanino         2:57.05,9     43.10,5  (5330) diploma video    18,633 ¦ 
106/M4     259. Farina Marco         1960 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:30.20,9   1:51.02,6  (7307) diploma video    19,252 ¦ 
138/M5     682. Fava Guido           1957 Nova Milanese (MI)   SS Barletizia in Bike            9:05.16,4   3:54.40,4  (3712) diploma video    15,185 ¦ 
106/M4     452. Ferrari Riccardo     1965 Basiglio (MI)        ASD Gio'n'Dent                   6:05.32,4   2:26.14,1  (2938) diploma video    17,398 ¦ 
138/M2      83. Ferrario Mirko       1973 Villasanta (MI)      Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          5:58.55,3   1:18.32,9  (3732) diploma video    23,069 ¦ 
106/M2     183. Fontaine Sebastien   1975 Binasco (MI)         Atletica 85 Faenza               6:01.05,0   2:34.07,5  (7324) diploma video    17,613 ¦ 
106/M3       7. Fontana Giuseppe Giu 1966 Cuggiono (MI)        Cral Banca di Legnano            4:01.34,9     24.14,9   (291) diploma video    26,326 ¦ 
55/M4      149. Formenton Ugo        1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Estebike Zordan         3:36.46,9   1:28.31,7    (62) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
106/F2       3. Fossati Bellani Laur 1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               4:37.39,9      8.41,9   (463) diploma video    22,905 ¦ 
106/M6     281. Fossati Luciano      1944 Biassono (MI)        Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.50,7   3:35.11,0  (7320) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
106/M2     273. Franceschelli Pietro 1972 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:46.25,1   3:19.27,6  (9359) diploma video    15,648 ¦ 
55/M5      196. Frattaroli Luigi     1951 Milano (MI)                                           4:05.04,8   1:51.09,4  (9368) diploma video    13,464 ¦ 
106/M3     110. Gabbianelli Andrea   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        4:58.27,9   1:21.07,9  (1482) diploma video    21,309 ¦ 
55/M5      114. Gadia Luigi          1957 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4   1:23.47,0  (5390) diploma video    15,158 ¦ 
138/M3     867. Galazzi Paolo        1966 San Donato Milanese  Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:59.00,3   3:16.57,7  (5392) diploma video    17,285 ¦ 
106/M5     257. Galeazzi Claudio     1958 Novate Milanese (MI) ASD PEDALE NOVATESE              6:14.29,0   2:25.13,1  (9393) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
106/M5     437. Galimberti Andrea Fe 1956 Milano (MI)          Colnago                          7:00.18,6   3:11.02,7  (9396) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
55/M5       43. Galli Claudio        1957 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:09.15,5     55.20,1  (5396) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
55/M2       15. Gandini Filippo      1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                2:33.24,2     24.32,4   (190) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
138/M3     511. Gargantini Piero     1968 Bellinzago Lombardo  ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          6:59.45,8   2:17.43,2  (5404) diploma video    19,725 ¦ 
106/M4     157. Gaetani Riccardo     1963 Milano (MI)          ISDC MIlano Team Pezzetti        5:06.18,9   1:27.00,6    (63) diploma video    20,762 ¦ 
138/M2     109. Gennari Luca         1972 Buccinasco (MI)      Sport Club Genova 1913           6:05.01,3   1:24.38,9  (2959) diploma video    22,683 ¦ 
138/M6     264. Giannini Mochi Giova 1948 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        9:23.55,6   3:32.06,3  (9440) diploma video    14,682 ¦ 
55/M5      242. Giovenzana Umberto   1951 Milano (MI)          GS Olmina Legnano                4:23.39,2   2:09.43,8  (3706) diploma video    12,516 ¦ 
55/F2       46. Girola Rosaria       1956 Milano (MI)                                           3:47.53,1   1:04.13,5  (1110) diploma video    14,480 ¦ 
106/M3     378. Giuliano Savino      1967 Milano (MI)          CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     6:15.59,0   2:38.39,0  (5436) diploma video    16,915 ¦ 
138/M6      15. Giusti Giovanni      1950 Milano (MI)          ISDC-Team Pezzetti               6:18.32,1     26.42,8  (9447) diploma video    21,873 ¦ 
55/M4      137. Giustiniani Marcello 1963 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              3:33.41,9   1:25.26,7  (9448) diploma video    15,442 ¦ 
138/M4    1192. Gobbi Fabrizio       1959 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              8:55.58,6   3:57.55,3  (9450) diploma video    15,448 ¦ 
106/M4     217. Greco Mario          1959 Milano (MI)          Italcementi                      5:19.53,9   1:40.35,6   (160) diploma video    19,881 ¦ 
106/M5     434. Halpern Phillip      1953 Milano (MI)                                           6:59.46,7   3:10.30,8  (5478) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
138/M4     755. Lagioia Michele      1963 Zibido San Giacomo ( Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:35.51,8   2:37.48,5    (71) diploma video    18,163 ¦ 
138/M3     242. Lamantea Alberto     1970 Arluno (MI)          CICLO 2002 VITTUONE              6:20.14,9   1:38.12,3  (9658) diploma video    21,775 ¦ 
106/M4     219. Lanzavecchia Edoardo 1959 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        5:20.00,1   1:40.41,8   (144) diploma video    19,874 ¦ 
138/M6     262. Lecchi Bruno         1950 Paderno Dugnano (MI) Bam Bicicle                      9:16.31,0   3:24.41,7   (146) diploma video    14,878 ¦ 
106/F2      39. Levi Nicoletta       1957 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.11,4   1:40.13,4   (794) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
55/M6      148. Locatelli Luigi Mari 1945 Rozzano (MI)         Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti        4:16.28,4   2:16.21,1  (5614) diploma video    12,866 ¦ 
106/M2      90. Locatelli Marco Mari 1975 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        5:10.27,6   1:43.30,1  (5615) diploma video    20,485 ¦ 
55/M5       15. Longoni Fausto Walte 1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        2:46.50,2     32.54,8  (4472) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
138/M5      89. Longoni Giorgio      1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:30.29,9   1:19.53,9  (4471) diploma video    21,203 ¦ 
138/M5     499. Longoni Marino       1958 Giussano (MI)        Stampa Alta Badia                8:05.27,5   2:54.51,5   (380) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 
106/M4     586. Lorefice Marco       1963 Milano (MI)          Road Runners Club Milano         6:37.20,5   2:58.02,2  (5624) diploma video    16,006 ¦ 
106/M4     110. Luccarelli Giuseppe  1965 Cavenago Brianza (MI ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          4:55.27,7   1:16.09,4  (5629) diploma video    21,525 ¦ 
138/M4    1039. Lusignani Fausto     1960 Milano (MI)          GS Vibration Freeciclo           8:19.09,9   3:21.06,6  (1549) diploma video    16,587 ¦ 
106/M3      78. Luzzatto Enrico      1971 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:47.23,3   1:10.03,3  (1550) diploma video    22,130 ¦ 
138/M3     835. Magistrelli Giampier 1969 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:52.32,7   3:10.30,1  (8614) diploma video    17,522 ¦ 
55/M5      178. Magrini Riccardo     1954 Sesto San Giovanni (                                  3:58.49,0   1:44.53,6   (307) diploma video    13,818 ¦ 
55/M5      221. Malaman Roberto      1958 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              4:14.26,5   2:00.31,1  (5652) diploma video    12,969 ¦ 
106/M5      93. Malinverni Ugo       1958 Milano (MI)          A-S-D- Chiodini                  5:22.35,8   1:33.19,9  (1553) diploma video    19,715 ¦ 
55/M5       93. Manara Maurizio Cami 1953 Settimo Milanese (MI G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           3:30.28,3   1:16.32,9  (3016) diploma video    15,679 ¦ 
106/M4     171. Mantica Stefano      1965 Bollate (MI)         Petit Velò                       5:09.46,2   1:30.27,9  (2756) diploma video    20,531 ¦ 
138/M4     472. Marchesi Massimo     1963 Vanzago (MI)         Ciclo2002Vittuone                6:55.23,7   1:57.20,4  (8611) diploma video    19,932 ¦ 
138/M5     527. Marconi Manuel       1958 Milano (MI)          Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     8:12.29,9   3:01.53,9    (73) diploma video    16,812 ¦ 
106/M4     120. Martello Fabio       1964 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              4:59.55,2   1:20.36,9  (2189) diploma video    21,205 ¦ 
106/M4     271. Martinelli Andrea Cr 1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        5:33.19,0   1:54.00,7    (75) diploma video    19,080 ¦ 
106/M4     503. Marzo Stefano        1962 Settimo Milanese (MI Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:15.57,7   2:36.39,4  (2192) diploma video    16,916 ¦ 
138/M5     650. Massimo Paolo        1957 Buccinasco (MI)      TX Active Bike Team              8:48.24,1   3:37.48,1  (5690) diploma video    15,669 ¦ 
106/M5     177. Mazzadi Aldo         1955 Milano (MI)          Bike Shop Racing                 5:46.32,8   1:57.16,9  (1579) diploma video    18,352 ¦ 
138/M6     160. Mazzarolo Gianfranco 1944 Lainate (MI)         ASD Team Salieri                 7:57.01,1   2:05.11,8  (4819) diploma video    17,357 ¦ 
106/M4     604. Mazzola Marcello     1962 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:41.11,6   3:01.53,3  (7802) diploma video    15,852 ¦ 
55/M4      102. Mazzucco Antonio     1959 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:20.41,0   1:12.25,8  (5708) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
106/F2     120. Menni Marina         1960 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:41.05,7   3:12.07,7  (1180) diploma video    13,793 ¦ 
138/M3     478. Merli Paolo          1971 Milano (MI)          GS pedale val parma              6:55.26,8   2:13.24,2  (5727) diploma video    19,930 ¦ 
138/M5     344. Meroni Mario         1956 Besana in Brianza (M Cicli Maggioni                   7:29.57,5   2:19.21,5  (9809) diploma video    18,401 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Micheli Andrea       1972 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:50.58,7   Falzàrego  (1585)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     388. Micheli Carlo        1970 Milano (MI)          Gruppo MTB Limido Comasco        6:44.45,9   2:02.43,3  (1586) diploma video    20,456 ¦ 
138/M5     464. Milan Bruno Lanfranc 1957 Milano (MI)          CICLISTI DERGANO                 7:56.37,2   2:46.01,2  (9822) diploma video    17,372 ¦ 
138/M2     250. Milanesi Gianbattist 1972 Arese (MI)           SC Pero                          6:48.29,1   2:08.06,7  (2043) diploma video    20,270 ¦ 
106/M3     474. Milone Massimo       1969 Milano (MI)          CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     6:49.07,8   3:11.47,8  (5737) diploma video    15,545 ¦ 
138/M3     737. Minoia Massimiliano  1967 Pieve Emanuele (MI)  Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:35.55,4   2:53.52,8    (81) diploma video    18,160 ¦ 
138/M4     140. Miotto Luca          1962 Segrate (MI)         TEAM FUORISELLA                  6:05.35,5   1:07.32,2  (1589) diploma video    22,648 ¦ 
106/M5     417. Mirabella Roberti Ma 1958 Milano (MI)                                           6:54.50,5   3:05.34,6  (1590) diploma video    15,331 ¦ 
138/F1      30. Mitrotti Isabella    1970 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:04.29,0   1:09.08,7  (1183) diploma video    19,506 ¦ 
138/M6      37. Moia Ivano           1950 Pero (MI)            Genova 1913 Milano               6:48.33,5     56.44,2  (2044) diploma video    20,266 ¦ 
138/M4     795. Monetti Vittorio     1961 Milano (MI)          Cral Banca di Legnano            7:41.18,3   2:43.15,0  (5750) diploma video    17,949 ¦ 
55/M5      287. Montoneri Giovanni S 1955 Milano (MI)          Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          5:03.29,6   2:49.34,2  (3725) diploma video    10,873 ¦ 
106/M4     151. Montuori Giovanni    1964 Cavenago Brianza (MI ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          5:05.13,7   1:25.55,4  (5755) diploma video    20,836 ¦ 
138/M4     663. Mores Ercole         1959 Varedo (MI)          FGM Michelin LCP                 7:23.16,1   2:25.12,8  (9847) diploma video    18,679 ¦ 
106/M3     244. Moretto Gianni       1966 Cormano (MI)         G.S.Pedale Novatese              5:37.39,0   2:00.19,0  (9849) diploma video    18,836 ¦ 
106/M5     159. Moroni Giorgio       1957 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:40.38,7   1:51.22,8  (4249) diploma video    18,670 ¦ 
138/M3     851. Muti Francesco       1971 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:55.28,3   3:13.25,7  (7606) diploma video    17,414 ¦ 
106/M5     492. Nadalini Giovanni    1957 Cernusco sul Navigli GS Darimec Ingranaggi            7:34.24,4   3:45.08,5  (5782) diploma video    13,996 ¦ 
138/M4     451. Nalin Pierluigi      1961 San Donato Milanese  Consorzio Lombardo Amatori Pis   6:53.30,5   1:55.27,2  (5783) diploma video    20,023 ¦ 
138/M6     224. Nava Roberto         1943 Sesto San Giovanni ( SC Pedale Sestese                8:35.26,7   2:43.37,4  (5794) diploma video    16,063 ¦ 
138/M2     537. Negroni Alessandro   1975 Mediglia (MI)                                         8:24.06,8   3:43.44,4  (1597) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
55/M3      104. Nicelli Gian Marco   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        3:36.46,8   1:32.47,0  (1598) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
55/F2       21. Nicolini Angela      1965 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        3:28.35,4     44.55,8   (386) diploma video    15,820 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Nugnes Alberto       1959 Milano (MI)          ASD DERGANO MILANO               8:36.22,7   Falzàrego  (1606)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     446. Nugnes Maurizio      1956 Milano (MI)          ASD CICLISTI DERGANO             7:52.08,0   2:41.32,0  (3059) diploma video    17,537 ¦ 
138/M5     246. Occa Roberto         1958 Rho (MI)             AMSPO                            7:08.23,8   1:57.47,8  (3060) diploma video    19,327 ¦ 
138/M4     470. Onori Francesco      1964 San Donato Milanese  c.c. lombardo amatoriale pista   6:55.11,9   1:57.08,6  (1610) diploma video    19,942 ¦ 
55/M5       19. Orler Pierluigi      1958 Milano (MI)          GS Marcialonga                   2:50.43,5     36.48,1   (361) diploma video    19,329 ¦ 
106/M5       9. Ornaghi Maurizio Gio 1958 Vimodrone (MI)       Mapei Squadra Corse              4:15.01,7     25.45,8  (3065) diploma video    24,938 ¦ 
55/M4      103. Paielli Simone       1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Ceramiche Lemer              3:20.42,6   1:12.27,4  (1615) diploma video    16,441 ¦ 
138/M1     143. Painelli Roberto     1979 Zibido San Giacomo ( Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     6:30.00,7   1:37.55,2    (85) diploma video    21,230 ¦ 
106/M5     375. Paleari Elio         1957 Pogliano Milanese (M ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        6:44.09,6   2:54.53,7  (1617) diploma video    15,736 ¦ 
138/M3     652. Panceri Andrea       1967 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:21.55,5   2:39.52,9  (8616) diploma video    18,736 ¦ 
138/M3     352. Panceri Davide       1969 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                6:38.51,6   1:56.49,0  (8615) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
138/M4     892. Paolini Antonino     1965 Magenta (MI)         Ciclistica Bruzzano              7:55.57,5   2:57.54,2  (9934) diploma video    17,396 ¦ 
138/M3     279. Parravicini Marco    1966 Varedo (MI)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:26.40,1   1:44.37,5  (3818) diploma video    21,413 ¦ 
55/F2      179. Pavesi Anna          1961 Melegnano (MI)       Ciclo Sport Market               5:36.45,9   2:53.06,3  (1197) diploma video     9,799 ¦ 
55/M5      288. Peia Roberto         1955 San Donato Milanese  Mollabuni                        5:04.33,6   2:50.38,2   (176) diploma video    10,835 ¦ 
55/M6       48. Pelassa Sergio       1947 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 3:25.48,2   1:25.40,9   (147) diploma video    16,034 ¦ 
138/F1      74. Pensotti Paola       1971 Milano (MI)          fineko bike                      8:16.06,3   2:20.46,0  (1200) diploma video    16,690 ¦ 
106/M5     430. Peregalli Guido      1958 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:58.44,5   3:09.28,6  (9970) diploma video    15,188 ¦ 
138/M4    1215. Perfetti Michele     1961 Milano (MI)          s.s.barletizia in bike           9:05.17,3   4:07.14,0  (5881) diploma video    15,184 ¦ 
55/M4       57. Perilli Francesco    1960 Milano (MI)          bicimania lissone                3:03.18,3     55.03,1  (5884) diploma video    18,002 ¦ 
106/M6      13. Peroni Andrea        1950 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:54.50,6     55.10,9  (4245) diploma video    21,570 ¦ 
55/M4      199. Perucchini Massimo   1964 Monza (MI)           ciclistica d. fiorani            3:50.35,7   1:42.20,5  (9976) diploma video    14,310 ¦ 
138/Mtop    14. Pezzetti Enrico      1964 Paderno Dugnano (MI) isdc milano team pezzetti        5:37.42,2   1:08.37,2     (6) diploma video    24,518 ¦ 
106/M4     510. Piazza Maurizio      1960 Figino (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.41,0   2:38.22,7  (2188) diploma video    16,839 ¦ 
138/F1      21. Pieropan Serena      1973 Milano (MI)          Gs De Rosa                       6:56.08,9   1:00.48,6   (496) diploma video    19,896 ¦ 
106/M4     460. Pisoni Franco        1964 Legnano (MI)         GS Olmina                        6:06.49,7   2:27.31,4  (5919) diploma video    17,337 ¦ 
55/M5      275. Pizzi Pietro         1951 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 4:42.50,8   2:28.55,4   (145) diploma video    11,667 ¦ 
138/M4     141. Pogliani Massimo     1963 Bollate (MI)         Team de Rosa                     6:05.57,7   1:07.54,4  (5926) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
55/M3       47. Pollice Dario        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD Amici Milanesi per il Cicl   3:05.40,9   1:01.41,1   (363) diploma video    17,772 ¦ 
106/M3     525. Pomati Luigi         1967 Milano (MI)          TRIATHLON TEAM MONZA             7:31.13,0   3:53.53,0  (1637) diploma video    14,095 ¦ 
106/M3     384. Porro Gianluca       1967 Lissone (MI)         team Carimate kuota              6:18.30,0   2:41.10,0 (10022) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M5     384. Pozzi Roberto        1957 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        6:46.47,9   2:57.32,0  (1638) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
55/M4      178. Prandi Andrea        1965 Milano (MI)          Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:44.48,1   1:36.32,9  (3219) diploma video    14,679 ¦ 
55/M2      124. Provini Luca         1974 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.38,2   2:35.46,4  (5946) diploma video    11,593 ¦ 
138/M3      24. Quaini Andrea        1971 Sesto San Giovanni ( Team De Rosa                     5:24.34,4     42.31,8  (3101) diploma video    25,510 ¦ 
55/M3       65. Quartiroli Andrea    1971 Meda (MI)            Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,9   1:13.27,1  (4252) diploma video    16,713 ¦ 
55/F2      186. Rabbolini Emanuela   1962 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                6:11.54,0   3:28.14,4  (1217) diploma video     8,873 ¦ 
106/M4      25. Rabboni Roberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        4:20.11,4     40.53,1  (3103) diploma video    24,443 ¦ 
106/M4     554. Ramacciotti Arturo P 1962 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:27.04,4   2:47.46,1 (10049) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
55/M2       29. Ratti Andrea         1973 Sesto San Giovanni ( Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:54.19,9     45.28,1  (7990) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Ravaglia Franco      1962 San Giuliano Milanes fineco bike                      6:50.19,4   1:52.16,1 (10054) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
138/M5     517. Ravera Roberto       1957 Monza (MI)           Cicli Maggi                      8:10.53,3   3:00.17,3  (1435) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
106/M4     230. Redaelli Fabio Pierl 1963 Milano (MI)          ASD Gio'n'Dent                   5:22.29,7   1:43.11,4  (5963) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
106/M5     144. Regazzetti Tullio    1957 Arese (MI)           Velosport Rho'                   5:37.04,0   1:47.48,1  (5965) diploma video    18,868 ¦ 
138/M4     447. Remartini Roberto    1961 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     6:52.55,6   1:54.52,3  (3109) diploma video    20,051 ¦ 
138/M4     471. Ricci Ezio           1961 San Donato Milanese  c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista    6:55.12,8   1:57.09,5  (1651) diploma video    19,941 ¦ 
138/M4     750. Ricolfi Nicola       1961 Milano (MI)          ISDC MILANO                      7:34.42,0   2:36.38,7 (10077) diploma video    18,209 ¦ 
55/M6       93. Rittatore Vonwiller  1949 Milano (MI)                                           3:49.34,0   1:49.26,7    (93) diploma video    14,374 ¦ 
106/M5     493. Rocca Walter         1952 Biassono (MI)        Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.50,1   3:45.34,2  (7321) diploma video    13,983 ¦ 
55/M5       75. Romano Ciro          1956 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              3:24.12,6   1:10.17,2  (2187) diploma video    16,159 ¦ 
106/M4     522. Romei Paolo          1959 Cormano (MI)         ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO      6:21.34,7   2:42.16,4 (10114) diploma video    16,667 ¦ 
138/M4     215. Ronchetti Sergio     1964 Meda (MI)            UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:17.31,7   1:19.28,4  (7804) diploma video    21,932 ¦ 
55/M6        3. Rovelli Pierangelo   1948 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              2:13.25,3     13.18,0  (6000) diploma video    24,733 ¦ 
106/F1     124. Russo Natascia       1970 Milano (MI)          centro sportivo libertas         7:26.29,6   3:32.03,9  (1238) diploma video    14,244 ¦ 
138/M3     702. Sala Paolo           1966 Gessate (MI)         ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          7:29.58,7   2:47.56,1 (10148) diploma video    18,400 ¦ 
138/M3     975. Sala Roberto         1968 Bussero (MI)         A.S.D. F.Moser                   8:24.07,9   3:42.05,3  (1661) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
106/M3     431. Sala Romano          1967 Carugate (MI)        G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           6:33.14,0   2:55.54,0  (6012) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
55/M4        2. Saldini Alberto      1965 Novate Milanese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:18.41,3     10.26,1  (3123) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
106/F1      24. Sambo Ilaria Marta   1970 Milano (MI)          Team Val Rendena                 5:26.41,8   1:32.16,1  (1243) diploma video    19,467 ¦ 
138/M3     874. Santoni Alessandro   1968 Milano (MI)          GS VIBRATION                     8:00.59,2   3:18.56,6  (1664) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
138/M4     839. Santoro Sergio Giaco 1961 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               7:48.23,6   2:50.20,3  (6027) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
106/M4     724. Sarzi Braga Angelo   1963 Buccinasco (MI)      TEAM CHIODINI                    7:22.05,7   3:42.47,4 (10166) diploma video    14,386 ¦ 
55/F2      129. Savi Barbara         1957 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:38.49,8   1:55.10,2  (1246) diploma video    11,835 ¦ 
106/M5     511. Scapin Gianmaria     1956 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              7:58.14,3   4:08.58,4  (6040) diploma video    13,298 ¦ 
138/M5     309. Scaratti Ezio        1956 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:22.37,9   2:12.01,9  (8617) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
138/M5     208. Seroldi Virgilio     1954 Meda (MI)            GS medese medamobili             7:00.39,1   1:50.03,1  (1682) diploma video    19,683 ¦ 
138/M4    1200. Serpe Paolo Francesc 1961 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani A.   9:00.29,3   4:02.26,0 (10238) diploma video    15,319 ¦ 
106/M4     390. Severgnini Eros      1964 Cassano d'Adda (MI)  velo club cassano d'adda         5:54.24,2   2:15.05,9  (6092) diploma video    17,945 ¦ 
106/M3      44. Sironi Cesare        1966 Peschiera Borromeo ( GS Carrera                       4:33.31,1     56.11,1  (4633) diploma video    23,252 ¦ 
106/M4      48. Sormani Andrea       1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               4:35.40,8     56.22,5  (3702) diploma video    23,070 ¦ 
106/M4     725. Spinelli Alessandro  1960 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        7:22.59,2   3:43.40,9  (7803) diploma video    14,357 ¦ 
138/M5     316. Squarcina Aldo       1953 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     7:23.26,0   2:12.50,0  (3156) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
106/M4     276. Squeri Francesco     1959 San Donato Milanese  c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista    5:33.41,8   1:54.23,5  (1689) diploma video    19,059 ¦ 
55/M4      341. Sterchele Gaetano    1961 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                5:49.02,8   3:40.47,6 (10299) diploma video     9,454 ¦ 
55/M4      288. Taglioretti Enrico   1959 Milano (MI)          C.C.Lombardo Amatoriale Pista    4:23.15,7   2:15.00,5 (10322) diploma video    12,535 ¦ 
138/M4    1072. Taverna Roberto      1960 Legnano (MI)         Cral Banca di Legnano            8:23.36,2   3:25.32,9  (6155) diploma video    16,441 ¦ 
138/M4     178. Terraneo Guido       1965 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:13.47,0   1:15.43,7  (7806) diploma video    22,151 ¦ 
138/M3     573. Thorne Gregg         1970 Milano (MI)                                           7:08.51,1   2:26.48,5 (10348) diploma video    19,307 ¦ 
106/M5     196. Toselli Marco        1956 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:51.34,8   2:02.18,9  (3826) diploma video    18,089 ¦ 
55/M5       97. Trabace Nicola       1955 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.15,7   1:17.20,3 (10370) diploma video    15,620 ¦ 
55/M5       21. Tradati Alfredo      1955 Cernusco sul Navigli ASD Turbolento VC Milano         2:54.48,0     40.52,6   (173) diploma video    18,878 ¦ 
55/M4        9. Tresoldi Massimilian 1962 Cologno Monzese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:27.08,1     18.52,9  (2037) diploma video    22,428 ¦ 
106/M4      95. Trezzi Fabio         1961 Bernate Ticino (MI)  team chiodini                    4:52.09,7   1:12.51,4 (10375) diploma video    21,768 ¦ 
138/M3     772. Trezzi Paolo         1968 Milano (MI)          GS Crescenzago                   7:42.15,6   3:00.13,0  (3178) diploma video    17,911 ¦ 
106/M3     352. Trezzi Pietro        1966 Milano (MI)          g.s. crescenzago                 6:08.29,8   2:31.09,8 (10376) diploma video    17,259 ¦ 
106/M3     158. Trezzi Walter Carlo  1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:13.04,9   1:35.44,9  (4473) diploma video    20,314 ¦ 
106/M4     434. Troiani Fabio        1960 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:02.05,7   2:22.47,4  (1703) diploma video    17,564 ¦ 
55/M3       27. Trovati Alessandro   1971 Milano (MI)          Turbolento Velo Club             2:49.16,7     45.16,9   (174) diploma video    19,494 ¦ 
138/M4    1214. Tucci Sandro         1964 Milano (MI)          ss barletizia                    9:05.15,4   4:07.12,1  (1704) diploma video    15,185 ¦ 
106/M3     240. Tunice Cristiano     1971 Busto Garolfo (MI)   ASD Pol Oratorio Bariano         5:36.25,5   1:59.05,5   (336) diploma video    18,904 ¦ 
55/F2       48. Vai Tiziana          1957 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              3:48.37,5   1:04.57,9  (1284) diploma video    14,434 ¦ 
55/M4      292. Vardanega Paolo      1965 Milano (MI)          GS BATTISTINI                    4:25.04,3   2:16.49,1 (10450) diploma video    12,449 ¦ 
55/M3       40. Vedani Gabriele      1967 Legnano (MI)         Team Scout                       3:02.20,5     58.20,7  (6247) diploma video    18,097 ¦ 
106/M4     574. Vergani Carlo Andrea 1964 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli Pavarin                 6:34.41,4   2:55.23,1 (10466) diploma video    16,113 ¦ 
55/M6      150. Vergani Giuseppe     1946 Seregno (MI)         Cabiatese                        4:19.06,7   2:18.59,4 (10467) diploma video    12,735 ¦ 
138/M4     575. Vicardi Olivio       1961 Melzo (MI)           Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:11.00,6   2:12.57,3    (99) diploma video    19,210 ¦ 
106/M5     167. Viganó Renato        1951 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:42.51,8   1:53.35,9  (7801) diploma video    18,549 ¦ 
106/M3     267. Viganó Stefano       1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:46.42,8   2:09.22,8  (4468) diploma video    18,343 ¦ 
106/M3      98. Vigoni Gabriele      1969 Sesto San Giovanni ( Eurobike Cusano                  4:54.15,3   1:16.55,3  (6264) diploma video    21,613 ¦ 
138/M4     601. Villa Dario Mario    1963 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        7:13.28,9   2:15.25,6  (4470) diploma video    19,101 ¦ 
106/M4     740. Villani Umberto      1964 Meda (MI)            Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.51,9   3:55.33,6  (7310) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
106/M1      69. Vitolano Claudio Dom 1979 Corbetta (MI)        CICLOAMA SEDRIANO                5:06.38,0   1:33.48,2 (10489) diploma video    20,741 ¦ 
138/M5     269. Vivanti Umberto      1952 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:13.11,0   2:02.35,0 (10490) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
138/M3     967. Volpe Arturo         1969 San Vittore Olona (M GS OLMINA                        8:22.49,0   3:40.46,4  (6273) diploma video    16,467 ¦ 
138/M3     618. Vozzolo Giulio       1970 Milano (MI)          EXCELSIOR MTB Group              7:16.35,8   2:34.33,2  (1723) diploma video    18,964 ¦ 
138/M3     142. Zambon Marco         1966 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              6:00.44,8   1:18.42,2  (6302) diploma video    22,952 ¦ 
138/M4     394. Zamboni Andrea       1961 San Donato Milanese  fineco bike                      6:44.54,4   1:46.51,1 (10545) diploma video    20,449 ¦ 
55/M5       96. Zampolli Mirco       1957 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.08,7   1:17.13,3 (10546) diploma video    15,629 ¦ 
106/M6     179. Zerbinati Paolo      1939 Milano (MI)          G.S.PAVARIN                      6:31.59,9   2:32.20,2  (1735) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
138/M5     521. Zucchetti Claudio    1958 Pregnana Milanese (M ASD Team Salieri Bologna         8:11.24,6   3:00.48,6  (1574) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 

totale 305



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.