22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Gorizia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4      62. Babich Fulvio        1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD CT Portogruarese             5:47.58,4     49.55,1  (2782) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
55/M3       82. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:27.37,2   1:23.37,4  (4877) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M4    1152. Berini Mario         1964 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.08,9   3:46.05,6  (4270) diploma video    15,797 ¦ 
106/M4      65. Bevilacqua Paolo     1963 Ronchi dei Legionari u. c. caprivesi                  4:41.45,5   1:02.27,2  (4947) diploma video    22,572 ¦ 
106/F2      65. Buiat Nadia          1961 Cormons (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:42.50,6   2:13.52,6   (804) diploma video    15,787 ¦ 
55/M4       66. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD GOBIKE                       3:08.36,2   1:00.21,0  (5131) diploma video    17,497 ¦ 
106/M5     337. Castellan Alessandro 1951 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)  Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:34.52,3   2:45.36,4  (7338) diploma video    16,106 ¦ 
138/M3     604. Caterini Emilio      1967 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          7:13.28,1   2:31.25,5  (4269) diploma video    19,101 ¦ 
138/M4     289. Chersin Loris        1960 Staranzano (GO)      GS Danieli ASD                   6:30.29,8   1:32.26,5  (9127) diploma video    21,203 ¦ 
106/M4     371. Clama Fabio          1964 Grado (GO)           Road Runners Club Milano         5:51.46,2   2:12.27,9  (5178) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
106/M3     121. Cossovel Riccardo    1966 Staranzano (GO)      TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D.       5:01.06,1   1:23.46,1  (1439) diploma video    21,122 ¦ 
106/M3     144. De Stabile Roberto   1970 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:07.46,9   1:30.26,9  (7349) diploma video    20,663 ¦ 
138/F2      23. Delmonaco Elisabetta 1960 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo Amatori              6:57.17,6   1:13.53,4   (458) diploma video    19,842 ¦ 
55/M6       15. Franti Giorgio       1941 Ronchi dei Legionari TEAM ISONZO                      2:59.05,7     58.58,4  (1479) diploma video    18,425 ¦ 
55/M4       80. Gelussi Piero        1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:12.45,6   1:04.30,4  (4268) diploma video    17,119 ¦ 
106/M5      19. Giachin Sergio       1951 Staranzano (GO)      D.L.F. ISONTINO                  4:30.11,7     40.55,8  (2963) diploma video    23,538 ¦ 
138/M4     569. Giustina Arturo      1961 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          7:10.21,2   2:12.17,9  (4264) diploma video    19,240 ¦ 
106/M2      35. Gon Alessandro       1972 Staranzano (GO)      Cicli Spezzotto Dream Team       4:24.30,2     57.32,7  (9454) diploma video    24,045 ¦ 
138/M3     664. Lenhardt Giancarlo   1967 Gorizia (GO)         ASD "GOBIKE"                     7:24.20,1   2:42.17,5  (5602) diploma video    18,634 ¦ 
106/M6      71. Marcatto Giovanni    1947 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:41.14,9   1:41.35,2  (7350) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
106/M2     176. Mazzoni Matteo       1972 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        5:56.05,6   2:29.08,1  (5706) diploma video    17,860 ¦ 
138/M5     117. Mervig Franco        1956 Gorizia (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:38.51,6   1:28.15,6  (4262) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
106/M3     159. Nicoli Fabio         1967 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:13.06,9   1:35.46,9  (7351) diploma video    20,312 ¦ 
138/M4    1151. Noschese Vincenzo    1959 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.07,7   3:46.04,4  (4266) diploma video    15,797 ¦ 
106/F1      64. Olivetti Anna        1977 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.26,6   2:08.00,9   (803) diploma video    17,547 ¦ 
106/M4     403. Orazietti Alessandro 1962 Mossa (GO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:55.41,0   2:16.22,7  (9907) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
55/F2       56. Pascolat Elisabetta  1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:55.31,7   1:11.52,1   (802) diploma video    14,011 ¦ 
106/M5     139. Reale Gaetano        1952 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:35.29,9   1:46.14,0  (7340) diploma video    18,956 ¦ 
138/M4    1149. Sfiligoi Paolo       1960 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.05,5   3:46.02,2  (4267) diploma video    15,798 ¦ 
106/M5     118. Spanghero Luciano    1954 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G team isonzo                      5:31.06,8   1:41.50,9  (1687) diploma video    19,207 ¦ 
106/M6      88. Toso Dario           1946 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Team Isonzo                      5:48.12,2   1:48.32,5  (6190) diploma video    18,265 ¦ 
138/M4    1148. Travan Roberto       1962 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.03,3   3:46.00,0  (4263) diploma video    15,799 ¦ 
106/M4     221. Tromba Fabio         1965 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:20.12,4   1:40.54,1  (7342) diploma video    19,862 ¦ 
55/M3       78. Vidossi Andrea       1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:23.19,4   1:19.19,6  (4261) diploma video    16,230 ¦ 
106/M3     434. Visintin Roberto     1966 Sagrado (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:34.05,7   2:56.45,7  (7341) diploma video    16,138 ¦ 
55/M6      169. Viso Tullio          1949 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G U.C. Gradisca d'Isonzo           4:31.27,9   2:31.20,6  (1719) diploma video    12,156 ¦ 
106/M6      58. Zanasi Gianni        1943 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:34.02,8   1:34.23,1  (4265) diploma video    19,039 ¦ 
138/M2      99. Zanasi Roberto       1973 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.10,0   1:21.47,6  (2635) diploma video    22,862 ¦ 

totale 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.