22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Ferrara (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     257. Aleotti Mirco        1967 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       5:42.18,4   2:04.58,4  (8754) diploma video    18,579 ¦ 
106/M6     176. Bigoni Gian Luca     1948 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       6:29.10,8   2:29.31,1  (8960) diploma video    16,342 ¦ 
106/M5       1. Boffi Franco         1958 Gallo (FE)           Team Borghi Racing               3:49.15,9       -----    (33) diploma video    27,740 ¦ 
138/M5     631. Boniolo Vincenzo     1954 Sant'Agostino (FE)   Speed Bike ASD                   8:42.54,4   3:32.18,4  (5038) diploma video    15,834 ¦ 
138/M3     442. Campanella Marco     1966 Gaibanella (FE)      Team Parkpre Guru                6:51.48,5   2:09.45,9  (5099) diploma video    20,106 ¦ 
55/M5      235. Checchi Mauro        1952 Portomaggiore (FE)   asd delfino 93                   4:20.12,6   2:06.17,2  (5156) diploma video    12,682 ¦ 
106/M4     402. Dall'Olio Roberto    1963 Migliarino (FE)                                       5:55.36,4   2:16.18,1  (9188) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
138/M3      63. Fallavena Federico   1970 Cento (FE)           A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           5:40.39,7     58.37,1    (35) diploma video    24,305 ¦ 
55/F1        6. Ferraro Federica     1974 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:32.26,8     18.57,7   (393) diploma video    21,646 ¦ 
55/M6      180. Fioresi Medardo      1932 Ferrara (FE)         Bulletta bike                    4:35.37,8   2:35.30,5   (366) diploma video    11,972 ¦ 
106/M2     224. Fogli Simone         1972 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               6:22.08,9   2:55.11,4  (2112) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
55/F2       20. Gambato Marika       1966 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.06,3     42.26,7   (607) diploma video    16,011 ¦ 
106/M3     507. Gargioni Massimilian 1968 Mirabello (FE)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:10.28,2   3:33.08,2  (8209) diploma video    14,774 ¦ 
106/M4     117. Garuti Stefano       1962 Poggio Renatico (FE) GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:59.17,1   1:19.58,8  (3789) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
138/M3    1080. Graziadei Davide     1966 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Phonix Racing Team           9:28.47,2   4:46.44,6  (5457) diploma video    14,557 ¦ 
106/F1      10. Guagliata Serena     1973 Ferrara (FE)         Castelli NWR Cinelli             4:58.04,7   1:03.39,0   (744) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
138/M4     557. Guizzardi Gianni     1961 Monestirolo (FE)     TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA   7:08.03,4   2:10.00,1  (2987) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
55/M4       10. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:27.10,7     18.55,5  (1514) diploma video    22,421 ¦ 
106/M3     465. Locatelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Parkpre Guru                6:45.16,7   3:07.56,7  (5617) diploma video    15,692 ¦ 
138/M4     725. Malavasi Vanni       1962 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team fe            7:31.12,8   2:33.09,5  (3015) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
138/M3     451. Manzalini Bruno      1970 Mesola (FE)          Ciclo sport Rivà                 6:53.01,9   2:10.59,3  (9750) diploma video    20,046 ¦ 
55/M5       60. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            G.C. ARGENTANO                   3:19.59,4   1:06.04,0  (1571) diploma video    16,500 ¦ 
55/M3       88. Marzocchi Marco      1967 Ferrara (FE)         CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:31.31,1   1:27.31,3  (9775) diploma video    15,601 ¦ 
55/M5       79. Mazzini Giancarlo    1957 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.09,2   1:12.13,8  (2095) diploma video    16,007 ¦ 
138/M5     229. Mazzoni Giorgio      1955 Dosso (FE)           Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:03.50,0   1:53.14,0  (2692) diploma video    19,535 ¦ 
106/M2     223. Menegatti Lorenzo    1973 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               6:21.40,3   2:54.42,8  (2124) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M5      62. Milani Roberto       1954 Ariano Ferrarese (FE CICLO SPORT RIVA'                6:22.11,8   1:11.35,8  (5736) diploma video    21,664 ¦ 
138/M4     741. Pieraccini Gian Luig 1965 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Team                      7:33.14,1   2:35.10,8  (1627) diploma video    18,268 ¦ 
138/M3     137. Raimondi Dino        1967 Monestirolo (FE)     team parkpre guru selle italia   5:59.56,0   1:17.53,4  (3105) diploma video    23,004 ¦ 
106/M4      56. Resca Stefano        1965 Cento (FE)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:38.28,2     59.09,9  (8682) diploma video    22,839 ¦ 
138/F2      25. Sarto Lorenza        1962 Sant'Agostino (FE)   Granfondo Pinarello              6:59.55,4   1:16.31,2   (401) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
55/M6       62. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         g.s.gabbi                        3:33.02,4   1:32.55,1  (6038) diploma video    15,490 ¦ 
138/M4     258. Scarpa Marco         1964 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:24.31,4   1:26.28,1  (6042) diploma video    21,533 ¦ 
138/M3     293. Scarpa Maurizio      1967 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:28.18,6   1:46.16,0  (6043) diploma video    21,323 ¦ 
106/M6      20. Tagliuzzi Raffaele   1946 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing ASD           5:03.52,1   1:04.12,4 (10323) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
138/M4     388. Tuffanelli Roberto   1965 Jolanda di Savoia (F POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      6:44.15,4   1:46.12,1  (6202) diploma video    20,482 ¦ 
138/M4      90. Vaccari Pierluigi    1964 Ferrara (FE)         PHONIX RACING TEAM               5:53.29,5     55.26,2  (6214) diploma video    23,423 ¦ 
138/M3     631. Vanello Walter       1971 Cento (FE)           GS Esercito                      7:18.44,3   2:36.41,7  (2016) diploma video    18,872 ¦ 
106/M4     257. Vecchiattini Paolo   1963 Portomaggiore (FE)   Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara         5:28.52,4   1:49.34,1  (3187) diploma video    19,338 ¦ 
106/M6     108. Veritá Luciano       1949 Argenta (FE)         Petit Velò                       5:59.14,3   1:59.34,6  (2745) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
55/F2      121. Zonari Stefania      1960 Portomaggiore (FE)   AS Delfino 93                    4:33.22,8   1:49.43,2  (1313) diploma video    12,071 ¦ 

totale 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.