22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Forli (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/F2      92. Abbondanza Gisella   1958 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO      9:11.38,5   3:28.14,3   (448) diploma video    15,009 ¦ 
138/M3     156. Amadori Davide       1971 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:04.08,8   1:22.06,2  (8664) diploma video    22,738 ¦ 
106/M4     347. Angeli Mauro         1965 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:45.55,5   2:06.37,2  (7697) diploma video    18,385 ¦ 
138/M4    1115. Antoniacci Moreno    1959 Cesena (FC)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:33.31,1   3:35.27,8  (6799) diploma video    16,124 ¦ 
106/M5      56. Baldacci Valter      1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:01.02,3   1:11.46,4  (7191) diploma video    21,126 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Baldoni Arcadio      1949 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            2:57.53,2  Campolongo  (2783)         video       --- ¦ 
138/Ftop     3. Bandini Monica       1964 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:26.10,8     10.16,7   (431) diploma video    25,384 ¦ 
138/M3     992. Bandini Stefano      1970 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                8:30.18,4   3:48.15,8  (8810) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/M1     210. Barachini Michele    1982 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:04.54,4   2:12.48,9  (8884) diploma video    19,486 ¦ 
138/M3      17. Barbetta Stefano     1968 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:22.28,4     40.25,8  (3257) diploma video    25,676 ¦ 
138/M4     556. Bartolini Gualtiero  1960 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:07.56,2   2:09.52,9  (8189) diploma video    19,348 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Bartolini Stefano    1962 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello                  -----  squalifica  (2204)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     534. Belluzzo Gianluca    1974 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:22.11,0   3:41.48,6  (4924) diploma video    16,488 ¦ 
138/M5     116. Benini Fabio         1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:38.45,6   1:28.09,6  (4587) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M2     239. Benini Luca          1976 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:46.29,5   2:06.07,1  (8191) diploma video    20,369 ¦ 
138/M2     508. Bernabini Denis      1976 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.48,9   3:32.26,5  (7199) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
138/M3     787. Bertozzi Enea        1970 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:44.33,2   3:02.30,6  (4530) diploma video    17,823 ¦ 
138/M4     878. Bertozzi Vanni       1961 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:54.13,4   2:56.10,1  (8665) diploma video    17,460 ¦ 
138/M3     938. Bolognesi Omero      1967 Cesena (FC)          trevi group                      8:13.25,0   3:31.22,4  (8976) diploma video    16,780 ¦ 
106/M6     225. Bolognesi Quinto     1942 Cesena (FC)          trevi group                      6:55.46,6   2:56.06,9  (8977) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
55/M5      249. Bonoli Sauro         1952 Cesenatico (FC)      Polisportiva Boschetto           4:27.36,5   2:13.41,1  (8984) diploma video    12,331 ¦ 
55/M5      217. Boschetti Maurizio   1955 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,2   1:59.52,8  (7213) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
138/M5     529. Boschi Marco         1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:02.22,2  (7189) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M2     443. Brasini Andrea       1974 Bertinoro (FC)       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,1   3:08.14,7  (7208) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M4      13. Briccolani Daniele   1962 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:13.27,7     15.24,4  (3253) diploma video    26,414 ¦ 
55/M5       39. Brighi Paolo         1957 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:07.33,6     53.38,2  (4589) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
55/M6       45. Brighi Renzo         1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:23.35,4   1:23.28,1  (8192) diploma video    16,209 ¦ 
106/M5     202. Brunacci Gabriele    1957 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  5:53.22,1   2:04.06,2  (8001) diploma video    17,998 ¦ 
55/F2      125. Bucella Graziella    1955 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  4:36.16,3   1:52.36,7   (903) diploma video    11,944 ¦ 
138/M4     842. Bucella Raffaele     1962 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:48.51,0   2:50.47,7  (7992) diploma video    17,660 ¦ 
106/M5     469. Cacchi Mauro         1953 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:17.13,0   3:27.57,1  (7999) diploma video    14,546 ¦ 
138/M6     195. Caggiano Vito Nicola 1948 Forlì (FC)           Sauro Succi                      8:21.06,6   2:29.17,3  (2840) diploma video    16,523 ¦ 
138/M3     423. Camerini Fabio       1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:49.09,3   2:07.06,7  (7203) diploma video    20,236 ¦ 
106/M2      52. Cantoni Igor         1972 Cesenatico (FC)      ASD GC Fausto Coppi              4:47.47,7   1:20.50,2  (2844) diploma video    22,099 ¦ 
106/F2     123. Casadei Maria Luisa  1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:41.28,6   3:12.30,6   (787) diploma video    13,781 ¦ 
106/M6      48. Cavina Giordano      1948 Forlì (FC)           TEAM ZANETTI                     5:26.35,6   1:26.55,9  (2866) diploma video    19,473 ¦ 
138/M2     323. Ceccarelli Marco     1977 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:07.55,5   2:27.33,1  (8187) diploma video    19,349 ¦ 
106/M5     496. Cepelli Davide       1951 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:38.00,0   3:48.44,1  (7211) diploma video    13,886 ¦ 
106/M5     108. Collini Valter       1956 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  5:29.27,5   1:40.11,6  (8659) diploma video    19,304 ¦ 
106/M1      43. Comandini Alberto    1978 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          4:40.56,8   1:08.07,0  (8186) diploma video    22,637 ¦ 
55/M4       35. Coveri Gabriele      1959 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  2:52.17,6     44.02,4  (8658) diploma video    19,153 ¦ 
106/M4     295. Cristofani Claudio   1965 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:36.36,5   1:57.18,2  (8660) diploma video    18,894 ¦ 
138/M5     417. Delvecchio Gilberto  1958 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:47.13,9   2:36.37,9  (8003) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
106/M2     230. Di Sabatino Fabio    1974 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,1   2:56.58,6  (5282) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M6     114. Donati Sergio        1944 Cesena (FC)          Ruota d'Oro                      7:36.17,8   1:44.28,5  (5297) diploma video    18,146 ¦ 
55/M3       61. Dondarini Davide     1967 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:14.34,7   1:10.34,9  (6976) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
138/M5     197. Fabbri Fabrizio      1957 Bertinoro (FC)       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:58.06,8   1:47.30,8  (7207) diploma video    19,803 ¦ 
138/M2      58. Facibeni Andrea      1974 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:47.14,9   1:06.52,5  (4052) diploma video    23,844 ¦ 
106/M6      39. Facibeni Antonio     1946 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:20.06,7   1:20.27,0  (8661) diploma video    19,868 ¦ 
138/M2     457. Falcini Paolo        1974 Cesena (FC)          IL Bradipo                       7:53.21,2   3:12.58,8  (2928) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
55/M2       81. Fantini Gianluca     1972 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        3:57.26,8   1:48.35,0  (9309) diploma video    13,897 ¦ 
138/M3     117. Favali Alberto       1971 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.28,6   1:13.26,0  (2624) diploma video    23,292 ¦ 
138/M2     283. Fenati Alberto       1972 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:56.34,5   2:16.12,1  (7204) diploma video    19,876 ¦ 
138/M2     512. Fiore Giuseppe       1976 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.52,5   3:33.30,1  (9338) diploma video    16,765 ¦ 
138/M4     170. Foschini Massimilian 1964 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:13.01,0   1:14.57,7  (4588) diploma video    22,197 ¦ 
138/M5     350. Francesconi Ettore   1951 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:31.17,0   2:20.41,0  (7996) diploma video    18,347 ¦ 
138/M5     320. Gasperini Paolo      1954 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     7:23.52,8   2:13.16,8  (1491) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
106/M4     669. Gazzoni Sandro       1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:01.43,1   3:22.24,8  (7206) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
106/Mtop     5. Giannini Roberto     1961 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:51.58,5   2:16.05,5  (7209) diploma video    18,069 ¦ 
106/M4       8. Giardini Maurizio    1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           4:02.58,9     23.40,6   (359) diploma video    26,174 ¦ 
106/M4     492. Giovannetti Gianrobe 1959 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.50,5   2:33.32,2  (7193) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
55/M4        7. Giunchi Fabrizio     1964 Cesenatico (FC)      gruppo ciclistico quaglie real   2:24.00,2     15.45,0  (2971) diploma video    22,916 ¦ 
138/M3     606. Gnani Andrea         1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:14.09,1   2:32.06,5  (7200) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M4     105. Gnani Gualtiero      1965 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:56.15,2     58.11,9  (2622) diploma video    23,241 ¦ 
138/M1     250. Gori Roberto         1983 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  7:35.59,8   2:43.54,3  (8657) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
138/M4    1247. Gregori Valerio      1964 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Ecology Team                 9:25.04,4   4:27.01,1  (2982) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
106/M6     141. Guidi Gino           1949 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:17.01,6   2:17.21,9  (8663) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
106/M6     132. Iacchia Davide       1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:12.59,6   2:13.19,9  (8190) diploma video    17,051 ¦ 
138/M5     428. Laghi Daniele        1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,7   2:38.01,7  (4212) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M3      31. Laghi Fabio          1969 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:25.56,2     43.53,6   (379) diploma video    25,403 ¦ 
106/M3     407. Laghi Gionata        1967 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.55,7   2:46.35,7  (5584) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M3     408. Lapponi Loris        1966 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:46.50,4   2:04.47,8  (2605) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
138/M5      31. Lazzerini Piero      1956 Verghereto (FC)      Team Le Lame                     6:05.38,3     55.02,3  (8867) diploma video    22,645 ¦ 
138/M3     939. Lombardi Deris       1966 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.37,5   3:31.34,9  (9711) diploma video    16,773 ¦ 
106/M5     506. Lugaresi Emanuele    1956 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.23,9   4:04.08,0  (8000) diploma video    13,434 ¦ 
106/M5     396. Lugaresi Fausto      1951 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  6:49.33,0   3:00.17,1  (7995) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
138/M3     426. Lugaresi Nicola      1969 Cesena (FC)          Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri     6:49.21,6   2:07.19,0  (9721) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
138/F2      30. Mambelli Silvia      1959 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.47,8   1:27.23,6   (402) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
138/M6      85. Manzi Nazario        1950 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     7:15.08,5   1:23.19,2  (3020) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
138/M2     166. Marisi Fabio         1974 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.42,2   1:45.19,8  (7192) diploma video    21,467 ¦ 
138/M4     782. Maroni Maurizio      1961 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:40.07,8   2:42.04,5  (7997) diploma video    17,994 ¦ 
138/M3     348. Martinetti Gilberto  1967 Longiano (FC)        ASD Longiano Sport               6:38.42,7   1:56.40,1  (5678) diploma video    20,766 ¦ 
106/M1      41. Maestri Alessandro   1978 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    4:37.37,9   1:04.48,1  (4418) diploma video    22,908 ¦ 
138/M1     204. Maestri Massimiliano 1984 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    7:01.06,2   2:09.00,7  (7700) diploma video    19,662 ¦ 
138/M3     494. Matteucci Bruno      1970 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   6:57.10,6   2:15.08,0  (9785) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
106/M3     345. Mazzini Omar         1970 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:06.43,5   2:29.23,5  (9794) diploma video    17,342 ¦ 
138/M4     565. Mazzoli Ermanno      1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:09.52,6   2:11.49,3  (7188) diploma video    19,261 ¦ 
138/M2     452. Mengozzi Gianni      1972 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             7:50.40,3   3:10.17,9  (5722) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
55/F2       26. Mengozzi Paola       1958 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  3:33.51,1     50.11,5   (989) diploma video    15,431 ¦ 
138/M4    1102. Michelacci Giacomo   1960 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                8:30.18,7   3:32.15,4  (9817) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/M6     156. Missiroli Bruno      1944 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.58,6   2:02.09,3  (4529) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
55/M5      121. Montanari Doriano    1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:41.54,1   1:27.58,7  (8193) diploma video    14,871 ¦ 
138/M5     513. Monti Giampiero      1957 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   8:10.03,1   2:59.27,1  (5754) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
106/M3     460. Moretti Alessandro   1971 Cesena (FC)          G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     6:42.24,0   3:05.04,0  (3048) diploma video    15,805 ¦ 
138/M3     843. Moretti Danilo       1967 Roncofreddo (FC)     Pedale Gambettolese              7:53.20,9   3:11.18,3  (3049) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
106/M5     206. Palmi Leonello       1953 Sogliano al Rubicone GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:54.14,9   2:04.59,0  (6984) diploma video    17,953 ¦ 
138/M3     336. Pannella Fabio       1967 Meldola (FC)         AS Team Forlí                    6:37.38,3   1:55.35,7  (2719) diploma video    20,822 ¦ 
106/M4     577. Paolini Fabio        1962 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                6:35.06,5   2:55.48,2  (9935) diploma video    16,096 ¦ 
138/M6     153. Papi Gianni          1948 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.05,1   2:01.15,8  (4531) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
106/M3     313. Pellegrini Cristiano 1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.49,8   2:18.29,8  (7202) diploma video    17,873 ¦ 
55/M2       20. Pezzi Christian      1973 Cesena (FC)          ASD Ars et Robor                 2:41.07,1     32.15,3  (5897) diploma video    20,481 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Piraccini Fabrizio   1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7197)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3      23. Pironi Gianni        1967 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          5:24.06,5     42.03,9  (8188) diploma video    25,547 ¦ 
138/M4     749. Pironi Roberto       1965 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:34.31,7   2:36.28,4  (8185) diploma video    18,216 ¦ 
106/M4     123. Plachesi Gianni      1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:00.25,0   1:21.06,7  (4213) diploma video    21,170 ¦ 
138/M3     417. Poli Simone          1969 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            6:48.17,1   2:06.14,5  (3095) diploma video    20,279 ¦ 
138/F2       9. Prati Maria Cristina 1967 Cesenatico (FC)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.48,3     44.24,1   (423) diploma video    21,350 ¦ 
138/M3     470. Ravaglioli Massimo   1968 Bertinoro (FC)       TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA            6:54.35,2   2:12.32,6  (5960) diploma video    19,971 ¦ 
106/M2     129. Ravaioli Davide      1972 Forlì (FC)           surfing shop sport promotion     5:31.35,9   2:04.38,4 (10055) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
138/M5     275. Riva Roberto         1952 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,4   2:04.25,4  (4721) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
138/M2     161. Rossi Massimo        1975 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:24.33,7   1:44.11,3  (7194) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
55/M5      218. Rossi Pasquale       1956 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,4   1:59.53,0  (7196) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
138/M3      26. Rossi Stefano        1970 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:25.25,7     43.23,1   (226) diploma video    25,443 ¦ 
106/M3     355. Sabia Franco         1967 Forlì (FC)           cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:09.01,5   2:31.41,5 (10142) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M5      36. Sagradini Silvano    1957 Forlì (FC)           Viner Team                       6:08.09,6     57.33,6  (3259) diploma video    22,490 ¦ 
138/M4      98. Sassi Marino         1962 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.29,6     57.26,3  (2623) diploma video    23,291 ¦ 
138/M3     429. Sbaraglia Alessandro 1967 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             6:49.36,9   2:07.34,3 (10168) diploma video    20,214 ¦ 
138/M4     265. Senni Valerio Tizian 1963 Cesena (FC)          Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.06,4   1:27.03,1  (7198) diploma video    21,500 ¦ 
138/M3     936. Severi Cristian      1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:30.55,6  (7201) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
106/M6     260. Severi Sergio        1940 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  7:17.09,1   3:17.29,4  (8002) diploma video    14,548 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Sgarzani Andrea      1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7190)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     416. Silvi Riccardo       1963 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI            6:48.15,1   1:50.11,8  (1684) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
138/M2     309. Stagioni Marco       1977 Forlì (FC)           de amicis                        7:04.56,0   2:24.33,6 (10288) diploma video    19,485 ¦ 
138/M5      71. Sughi Daniele        1956 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:25.56,3   1:15.20,3  (8662) diploma video    21,454 ¦ 
138/M5     560. Tamburini Dino       1955 San Mauro Pascoli (F ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                 8:22.25,6   3:11.49,6  (6147) diploma video    16,480 ¦ 
106/M3     413. Tampellini Gianluca  1967 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.11,6   2:47.51,6  (7210) diploma video    16,511 ¦ 
138/M3     672. Toni Marco           1969 Sogliano al Rubicone GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:25.32,8   2:43.30,2  (4071) diploma video    18,583 ¦ 
138/M2      25. Torri Paolo          1975 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:30.53,5     50.31,1  (7694) diploma video    25,023 ¦ 
106/F2     117. Valentini Anna       1957 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:39.50,1   3:10.52,1   (904) diploma video    13,831 ¦ 
138/M3     609. Valentini Daniele    1968 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,0   2:32.58,4  (4722) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
138/M4     248. Valentini Davide     1965 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    6:23.24,6   1:25.21,3  (2717) diploma video    21,595 ¦ 
138/M4     583. Valentini Pierluigi  1960 Bertinoro (FC)       AS Team Forlí                    7:12.17,0   2:14.13,7  (4723) diploma video    19,154 ¦ 
138/F2      53. Valpiani Laura       1966 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.52,4   2:11.28,2   (626) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
138/M4     147. Vanitelli Fabrizio   1964 Forlì (FC)           as team                          6:07.12,3   1:09.09,0  (1712) diploma video    22,548 ¦ 
106/M2     165. Vincenzi Mirco       1973 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  5:50.47,6   2:23.50,1  (7994) diploma video    18,130 ¦ 
138/M4     546. Vujovic Nikola       1962 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            7:06.34,3   2:08.31,0  (1724) diploma video    19,410 ¦ 
138/M3     935. Zaccheroni Davide    1969 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.51,7   3:30.49,1  (7195) diploma video    16,799 ¦ 
106/M3     109. Zanelli Filippo      1970 Cesena (FC)          Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri     4:58.08,2   1:20.48,2 (10549) diploma video    21,332 ¦ 
106/F1      45. Zanola Michela       1971 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:48.53,6   1:54.27,9   (874) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 

totale 139



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.