22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Cremona (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M3       92. Antoniazzi Marco     1967 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:32.10,9   1:28.11,1  (7452) diploma video    15,552 ¦ 
55/M3      101. Arcari Emanuele      1969 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:35.41,4   1:31.41,6  (7460) diploma video    15,299 ¦ 
55/M1       43. Argenti Mauro        1984 Rivarolo del Re (CR) VC Casalasco                     3:34.16,6   1:40.52,6  (7329) diploma video    15,400 ¦ 
138/M2      85. Balestrieri Filippo  1977 Cremona (CR)         GS Prasecco Biesse               5:59.40,5   1:19.18,1  (8131) diploma video    23,020 ¦ 
138/M5     232. Baronio Giovanni     1956 Scandolara Ripa d'Og ASD Persichello                  7:04.07,9   1:53.31,9  (4287) diploma video    19,522 ¦ 
55/M4      260. Bellini Gianpaolo    1960 Cremona (CR)         CC CREMOMESE 1891                4:13.42,3   2:05.27,1  (8847) diploma video    13,007 ¦ 
138/M3      33. Benelli Mario        1970 Crema (CR)           c.a.s.carlo                      5:26.12,8     44.10,2    (32) diploma video    25,382 ¦ 
106/M4     580. Bianchi Paolo        1959 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:35.52,1   2:56.33,8  (7454) diploma video    16,065 ¦ 
55/F1       29. Bodini Barbara       1974 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     3:32.30,1   1:19.01,0   (799) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
55/M6      120. Bodini Giuseppe      1938 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  4:04.23,6   2:04.16,3  (7461) diploma video    13,502 ¦ 
138/M6     221. Bodini Rosolino      1946 Cremona (CR)         ASD Cicloamatori Avis Cremona    8:30.31,0   2:38.41,7  (5021) diploma video    16,218 ¦ 
106/M6      27. Boffelli Beniamino   1950 Castellone (CR)      Atletica 85 Faenza               5:11.10,2   1:11.30,5  (4253) diploma video    20,438 ¦ 
138/M1     261. Bolsi Simone         1978 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  7:39.20,6   2:47.15,1  (7462) diploma video    18,025 ¦ 
106/M5     198. Bonetti Diego        1956 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  5:51.40,0   2:02.24,1  (7456) diploma video    18,085 ¦ 
106/M4     226. Bosi Daniele         1963 Cremona (CR)         Cortile Filippo                  5:21.42,5   1:42.24,2  (8998) diploma video    19,769 ¦ 
106/M3     346. Bosini Andrea        1966 Cremona (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891   6:07.23,0   2:30.03,0  (8999) diploma video    17,311 ¦ 
106/M1     118. Bozzini Davide       1987 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     6:10.34,3   2:37.44,5  (7334) diploma video    17,162 ¦ 
106/M1     128. Braga Nicholas       1983 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     6:16.42,9   2:43.53,1  (7335) diploma video    16,882 ¦ 
55/M1       51. Calzi Riccardo       1978 Crema (CR)           VC Bagnolo Cremasco              3:42.25,4   1:49.01,4  (4461) diploma video    14,836 ¦ 
138/M5      15. Capelli Pieremilio   1957 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  5:55.15,7     44.39,7  (7457) diploma video    23,306 ¦ 
106/M6     126. Caporali Mario       1941 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  6:08.08,8   2:08.29,1  (7448) diploma video    17,275 ¦ 
106/M5     460. Carubelli Emilio     1955 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  7:11.30,5   3:22.14,6  (7444) diploma video    14,738 ¦ 
138/M5     332. Casali Angelo        1956 Spino d'Adda (CR)    u.s.d. spinese oratorio          7:27.48,1   2:17.12,1  (2854) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
138/M4     478. Casini Antonio       1961 Pianengo (CR)        UC CREMASCA                      6:56.03,5   1:58.00,2  (5130) diploma video    19,901 ¦ 
106/M5     197. Cattaneo Daniele     1958 Gadesco Pieve Delmon ASD Persichello                  5:51.39,5   2:02.23,6  (7464) diploma video    18,085 ¦ 
55/M5      279. Cima Massimo         1958 Pescarolo (CR)       GS Cicloamatori Pescarolo        4:51.15,7   2:37.20,3  (9145) diploma video    11,330 ¦ 
106/M3     164. Concari Paolo        1969 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     5:14.29,0   1:37.09,0  (7331) diploma video    20,223 ¦ 
106/M4     141. Crema Marzio Mirco   1964 Crema (CR)           Club Francesconi                 5:04.13,1   1:24.54,8  (3276) diploma video    20,906 ¦ 
138/M6      93. Cremonesi Ermanno    1947 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  7:20.03,2   1:28.13,9  (4290) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
106/M3      55. Cucchi Carlo         1967 Soncino (CR)         GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici   4:43.10,4   1:05.50,4  (2047) diploma video    22,459 ¦ 
138/M1     150. Dazieri Luigi        1981 Motta Baluffi (CR)   VC Casalasco                     6:34.14,4   1:42.08,9  (8904) diploma video    21,002 ¦ 
106/M4     465. Decarli Elio         1964 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:08.11,7   2:28.53,4  (7449) diploma video    17,273 ¦ 
106/M1      92. Del Bon Davide       1983 Roncadello (CR)      VC Casalasco                     5:43.07,0   2:10.17,2  (7337) diploma video    18,535 ¦ 
55/M4       91. Favalli Enrico       1964 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  3:16.45,9   1:08.30,7  (7451) diploma video    16,771 ¦ 
55/M4      259. Ferrari Fabrizio     1961 Cremona (CR)         C.C.CREMONESE 1891               4:13.41,6   2:05.26,4  (9321) diploma video    13,007 ¦ 
55/M6       43. Ferrari Santino      1948 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:22.26,2   1:22.18,9  (7445) diploma video    16,301 ¦ 
106/M2      38. Ferretti Luca-Omar   1977 Bagnolo Cremasco (CR VC Bagnolo Cremasco              4:29.59,4   1:03.01,9  (4463) diploma video    23,556 ¦ 
138/M4     191. Franceschini Simone  1962 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:15.20,8   1:17.17,5  (4286) diploma video    22,059 ¦ 
138/M3     163. Francesconi Pierluig 1966 Salvirola (CR)       C.C. Francesconi                 6:05.40,2   1:23.37,6  (1475) diploma video    22,643 ¦ 
106/M2     105. Frittoli Ilich       1976 Cremona (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891   5:16.58,5   1:50.01,0  (9376) diploma video    20,064 ¦ 
138/M6      76. Frittoli Mario       1946 Cremona (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891   7:10.22,5   1:18.33,2  (9377) diploma video    19,239 ¦ 
106/M4     502. Gargioni Ciro        1964 Piadena (CR)         VC Casalasco                     6:15.51,6   2:36.33,3  (4258) diploma video    16,921 ¦ 
106/F2      54. Genovese Giovanna    1965 Piadena (CR)         VC Casalasco                     6:25.30,9   1:56.32,9   (801) diploma video    16,497 ¦ 
106/M5     199. Ghisolfi Mauro       1955 Gadesco Pieve Delmon ASD Persichello                  5:51.48,2   2:02.32,3  (7446) diploma video    18,078 ¦ 
106/M4     450. Grassi Danilo        1962 Gadesco (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:04.55,8   2:25.37,5  (4291) diploma video    17,427 ¦ 
106/M3     207. Lazzari Attiglio     1968 Solarolo Rainerio (C ASD Persichello                  5:25.06,3   1:47.46,3  (7455) diploma video    19,562 ¦ 
138/M3     453. Lazzari Giuseppe     1966 San Giovanni in Croc VC Casalasco                     6:53.05,8   2:11.03,2  (4259) diploma video    20,043 ¦ 
55/M4      104. Lui Maurizio         1965 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     3:21.55,1   1:13.39,9  (4260) diploma video    16,343 ¦ 
106/M3     356. Madella Mella Claudi 1966 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     6:09.03,3   2:31.43,3  (2631) diploma video    17,233 ¦ 
55/M4      335. Manfredini Maurizio  1960 Bonemerse (CR)       ASD Persichello                  5:13.25,3   3:05.10,1  (7447) diploma video    10,528 ¦ 
106/M2       8. Mangiarotti Marco    1975 Bonemerse (CR)       CC Cremonese 1891                4:00.59,3     34.01,8  (2056) diploma video    26,391 ¦ 
106/M1      53. Mangiarotti Michele  1978 Cremona (CR)         CC Cremonese 1891                4:54.38,0   1:21.48,2  (2048) diploma video    21,586 ¦ 
106/M5     427. Marchini Mariano     1954 Pescarolo (CR)       A.S.MASANCLA'                    6:57.48,0   3:08.32,1  (9757) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
106/M4     130. Maroli Dalmazio      1964 Agoiolo di Casalmagg VC Casalasco                     5:01.34,5   1:22.16,2  (4255) diploma video    21,089 ¦ 
138/M3     369. Martinenghi Luca     1970 Crema (CR)           c.a.s.carlo                      6:41.47,8   1:59.45,2  (1569) diploma video    20,607 ¦ 
106/M3      68. Monticelli Giuliano  1969 Crema (CR)           VC BAgnolo Cremasco              4:46.09,2   1:08.49,2  (4460) diploma video    22,225 ¦ 
138/M2     515. Nodari Federico      1972 Casalbuttano (CR)    Francesconi                      8:17.04,7   3:36.42,3  (1602) diploma video    16,657 ¦ 
106/M3     228. Pagetti Massimiliano 1968 Cremona (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891   5:32.22,4   1:55.02,4  (5838) diploma video    19,135 ¦ 
138/M4     270. Panepucci Aldo       1964 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:25.44,5   1:27.41,2  (5842) diploma video    21,465 ¦ 
106/M4     263. Pavesi Giovanni      1962 Vailate (CR)         Club ciclistico Pierino e Adri   5:31.39,5   1:52.21,2  (9953) diploma video    19,176 ¦ 
106/F1     103. Rossetti Maria Giuse 1970 Crema (CR)           beautiful-abbott lodi            6:50.08,8   2:55.43,1  (1234) diploma video    15,506 ¦ 
106/M3     136. Sambinelli Simone    1970 Torre Dè Picenardi ( VC Casalasco                     5:05.24,1   1:28.04,1  (4257) diploma video    20,825 ¦ 
138/M5     532. Savoia Angelo        1951 Capralba (CR)        US Capralbese                    8:13.30,0   3:02.54,0  (6037) diploma video    16,778 ¦ 
55/F1        9. Scaravonati Laura    1978 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     2:43.58,0     30.28,9   (800) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
106/M3     367. Soldi Giancarlo      1967 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:12.50,8   2:35.30,8  (4288) diploma video    17,057 ¦ 
55/M5      147. Spelta Pierluigi     1957 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:50.10,2   1:36.14,8  (7458) diploma video    14,337 ¦ 
106/M1      79. Stamera Emiliano     1978 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  5:25.05,7   1:52.15,9  (7453) diploma video    19,563 ¦ 
138/M6     105. Stamera Lorenzo      1945 Bordolano (CR)       ASD Persichello                  7:29.55,9   1:38.06,6  (7443) diploma video    18,402 ¦ 
106/M3     419. Taino Fabio          1971 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:28.19,4   2:50.59,4  (7463) diploma video    16,378 ¦ 
106/M3     496. Tomasoni Fabrizio    1971 Dosimo (CR)          ASD Persichello                  6:58.52,9   3:21.32,9  (7450) diploma video    15,183 ¦ 
138/M1     213. Toninelli Michele    1983 Cremona (CR)         Triathlon Cremona Stradivari     7:07.03,7   2:14.58,2 (10356) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
55/M2       44. Vailati Fabio        1973 Crema (CR)           Veloclub bagnolo Cremasco        3:17.48,4   1:08.56,6  (4464) diploma video    16,682 ¦ 
138/M4     757. Varani Ciro          1961 Cremona (CR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             7:36.05,9   2:38.02,6 (10448) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
138/M2     236. Vezzosi Maurizio     1973 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     6:46.02,4   2:05.40,0  (2632) diploma video    20,392 ¦ 
106/M3      56. Zaffanella Giancarlo 1969 Vicomoscano (CR)     VC Casalasco                     4:43.17,1   1:05.57,1   (227) diploma video    22,450 ¦ 
138/M4     635. Zaniboni Massimo     1961 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  7:20.03,0   2:21.59,7  (4289) diploma video    18,816 ¦ 

totale 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.