22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Brescia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     295. Archetti Aurelio     1965 Capriolo (BS)        Factory Team Diadora             6:31.37,6   1:33.34,3  (2020) diploma video    21,142 ¦ 
138/M3     463. Assolni Guido        1970 Paitone (BS)         gs carrera                       6:54.00,1   2:11.57,5  (8785) diploma video    19,999 ¦ 
138/M4    1248. Baresi Aldo          1962 Ospitaletto (BS)     asd amatori ospitaletto          9:27.30,3   4:29.27,0  (8813) diploma video    14,590 ¦ 
55/M4      251. Beneventi Mauro      1960 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.57,3   2:02.42,1  (4926) diploma video    13,149 ¦ 
55/M6      107. Bernasconi Mauro     1950 Cellatica (BS)       ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc       3:59.26,7   1:59.19,4  (4999) diploma video    13,781 ¦ 
106/M4     225. Bertoni Francesco    1962 Pralboino (BS)       asd coop la famiglia             5:21.33,1   1:42.14,8  (1375) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Bettenzana Cesare    1964 Rovato (BS)          ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          4:54.27,9  Campolongo  (4941)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3      76. Biasin Roberto       1968 Puegnago (BS)        ASD Team Zanola                  4:47.10,1   1:09.50,1  (8956) diploma video    22,147 ¦ 
138/M3     654. Bodini Giuseppe      1967 Verolavecchia (BS)   VC Casalasco                     7:22.27,8   2:40.25,2  (4254) diploma video    18,713 ¦ 
138/M3     854. Boifava Mario        1967 Brescia (BS)         GS CARRERA                       7:56.20,4   3:14.17,8  (1389) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
138/M4    1250. Bonadei Gianluigi    1965 Iseo (BS)            asd amatori Ospitaletto          9:29.11,7   4:31.08,4  (8979) diploma video    14,546 ¦ 
55/M3      161. Bonometti Luca       1970 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       4:08.45,9   2:04.46,1  (4639) diploma video    13,265 ¦ 
138/M2     211. Bontempi Stefano     1973 Sarezzo (BS)         Cris Plast Desiderio Bici        6:38.21,9   1:57.59,5  (5042) diploma video    20,784 ¦ 
106/M5     193. Bruschi Natale       1956 Rudiano (BS)         GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici   5:50.10,5   2:00.54,6  (2042) diploma video    18,162 ¦ 
138/M3     546. Capelli Giuseppe     1968 Capriolo (BS)        Tekno Bikes                      7:04.39,9   2:22.37,3  (2848) diploma video    19,497 ¦ 
138/M4     536. Cesari Gianluigi     1963 Capriolo (BS)        Factory Team Diadora             7:04.38,9   2:06.35,6  (2022) diploma video    19,498 ¦ 
138/M3     820. Chiappani Fausto     1969 Castenedolo (BS)     GS Carrera                       7:50.33,6   3:08.31,0  (4640) diploma video    17,596 ¦ 
106/M3     157. Comini Giovanni      1966 Roncadelle (BS)      AMATORI OSPITALETTO              5:12.57,9   1:35.37,9  (2887) diploma video    20,321 ¦ 
138/M3     856. Contarelli Marco     1970 Bresica (BS)         Team Bike Gussago                7:56.26,2   3:14.23,6  (4403) diploma video    17,379 ¦ 
138/M4     378. De Nale Rinaldo      1963 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        6:42.55,3   1:44.52,0  (9208) diploma video    20,549 ¦ 
138/M2      26. Fiini Cristian       1973 Capriolo (BS)        Tekno Bikes                      5:31.07,8     50.45,4   (290) diploma video    25,005 ¦ 
106/M3      91. Fiora Davide         1969 Villanuova sul Clisi Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   4:50.23,5   1:13.03,5  (9335) diploma video    21,901 ¦ 
138/M3      11. Franceschini Ivan    1970 Paderno Franciacorta g.c. padernese archetti pittor   5:15.36,1     33.33,5   (293) diploma video    26,235 ¦ 
138/M3     620. Funazzi Matteo       1970 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          7:16.51,7   2:34.49,1  (9384) diploma video    18,953 ¦ 
138/M4     706. Gabrieli Roberto     1964 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.47,7   2:30.44,4  (9390) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
138/M4     684. Gamba Silvio         1961 Gussago (BS)         Freebike Castegnato              7:24.58,4   2:26.55,1  (9399) diploma video    18,607 ¦ 
55/M4      196. Gerola Massimo       1960 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.17,5   1:41.02,3  (5415) diploma video    14,392 ¦ 
138/M3     621. Gervasoni Michele    1969 Sulzano (BS)         GC Iseo                          7:16.52,5   2:34.49,9  (9429) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M6     219. Ghidetti Alessandro  1950 Passirano (BS)       g.c. padernese archetti pittor   8:29.13,7   2:37.24,4  (2962) diploma video    16,259 ¦ 
106/M5     282. Giardini Pietro      1955 Desenzano del Garda  GC Baradello di Como             6:19.11,7   2:29.55,8  (5423) diploma video    16,772 ¦ 
106/F1       3. Gobbi Frattini Bened 1974 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          4:27.33,2     33.07,5   (466) diploma video    23,770 ¦ 
138/M5      77. Gussago Enrico       1956 Paderno Franciacorta g.c. padernese archetti pittor   6:28.31,2   1:17.55,2  (2989) diploma video    21,311 ¦ 
138/M5      25. Loda Luigi           1952 Palazzolo Sull'Oglio ASD MTB Credaro                  6:02.44,7     52.08,7  (1543) diploma video    22,825 ¦ 
138/M5     606. Mafessoni Mirino     1953 Rodengo Saiano (BS)  g.c. padernese archetti pittor   8:33.39,1   3:23.03,1  (9731) diploma video    16,119 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Manenti Antonio      1952 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          4:54.27,6  Campolongo  (5657)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5      70. Manzoli Sergio Giaco 1955 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD AMATORI OSPITALETTO          6:25.43,9   1:15.07,9  (5659) diploma video    21,465 ¦ 
138/M3     273. Marini Marzio        1967 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          6:25.42,2   1:43.39,6  (5669) diploma video    21,467 ¦ 
138/M3     693. Mondini Giacomo      1966 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.48,5   2:46.45,9  (9839) diploma video    18,448 ¦ 
138/M4    1172. Moreni Rosario       1960 Stocchetta (BS)      individuale                      8:47.58,2   3:49.54,9  (9845) diploma video    15,682 ¦ 
106/M5     489. Mucchetti Massimo    1953 Brescia (BS)         TX Active Bike Team              7:32.28,2   3:43.12,3    (82) diploma video    14,056 ¦ 
138/M6     157. Omassi Luigi         1950 Paderno Franciacorta g.c. padernese archetti pittor   7:55.36,8   2:03.47,5  (3063) diploma video    17,409 ¦ 
55/M2       24. Ottaviani Simone     1975 Miardo (BS)          Cicli Bettoni                    2:46.47,0     37.55,2  (1612) diploma video    19,786 ¦ 
55/M6       69. Paderno Alfredo      1949 Gussago (BS)         tekno bikes team                 3:39.26,2   1:39.18,9  (9922) diploma video    15,038 ¦ 
106/F2      87. Pancani Fernanda     1958 Desenzano del Garda  GC Baradello di Como             7:05.18,4   2:36.20,4  (1194) diploma video    14,953 ¦ 
55/M3       18. Pasini Cesare        1970 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        2:32.54,3     28.54,5  (5857) diploma video    21,582 ¦ 
55/M2       13. Procacci Francesco   1973 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          2:27.29,5     18.37,7  (3098) diploma video    22,374 ¦ 
138/M5     340. Quetti Marcello      1957 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.47,7   2:18.11,7 (10041) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
138/M4    1190. Rocchi Giulio        1965 San Zeno Naviglio (B D.R. Bike Cycling Team           8:55.17,0   3:57.13,7 (10103) diploma video    15,468 ¦ 
106/M3     360. Ronaghi Ennio        1970 Brescia (BS)         D.R. Bike Cycling Team           6:09.32,1   2:32.12,1 (10115) diploma video    17,210 ¦ 
106/M4     153. Rossi Pietro         1959 Rudiano (BS)         GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici   5:05.22,4   1:26.04,1  (2045) diploma video    20,826 ¦ 
138/M4     856. Schiavi Alessandro   1965 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       7:50.40,6   2:52.37,3  (4636) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
106/M3     132. Scolari Stefano      1968 Castegnato (BS)      ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          5:04.04,2   1:26.44,2 (10227) diploma video    20,916 ¦ 
55/M5       12. Spatti Francesco     1958 Pisogne (BS)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:40.48,0     26.52,6  (6108) diploma video    20,522 ¦ 
106/M3     388. Speziani Marco       1967 Brescia (BS)         D.R. Bike Cycling Team           6:19.30,3   2:42.10,3 (10282) diploma video    16,758 ¦ 
138/M5     438. Tamburini Franco     1957 Rezzato (BS)         GS Carrera                       7:50.36,7   2:40.00,7  (4632) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
138/M3       9. Tansini Gualtiero    1970 Urago d'Oglio (BS)   ADS Sportiva..mente              5:13.29,5     31.26,9  (3163) diploma video    26,412 ¦ 
55/M3       99. Trebeschi Giuseppe   1971 Cellatica (BS)       Team Bike Gussago                3:35.13,9   1:31.14,1  (6195) diploma video    15,332 ¦ 
106/M3     404. Treccani Massimilian 1969 Botticino Sera (BS)  Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          6:23.28,1   2:46.08,1  (6196) diploma video    16,585 ¦ 
138/M4     534. Turati Claudio       1960 Brescia (BS)         ASD GS Cycling Team Asm          7:04.30,0   2:06.26,7  (6203) diploma video    19,505 ¦ 
138/M4     296. Uberti Costantino    1959 Adro (BS)            Tekno Bikes                      6:31.38,1   1:33.34,8  (3180) diploma video    21,142 ¦ 
55/M4      145. Uberti Marco         1965 Gussago (BS)         Team Bike Gussago                3:35.33,6   1:27.18,4  (4105) diploma video    15,308 ¦ 
138/M5     299. Uberti Romano        1957 Adro (BS)            Tekobikes Team                   7:21.28,3   2:10.52,3  (2021) diploma video    18,755 ¦ 
55/M6       64. Valenti Gian Lorenzo 1948 Gussago (BS)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:34.56,7   1:34.49,4  (6217) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
55/M6      134. Valetti Oscar        1950 Lonato (BS)          Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.56,3   2:10.49,0 (10400) diploma video    13,150 ¦ 
138/M4     564. Valotti Massimo      1962 Lonato (BS)          Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        7:09.51,3   2:11.48,0 (10403) diploma video    19,262 ¦ 
138/M1     146. Vassalini Mosè       1982 Barghe (BS)          MTB Agnosine                     6:32.19,7   1:40.14,2  (3185) diploma video    21,104 ¦ 
138/M5     439. Venturelli Gian Piet 1956 Calcinato (BS)       GS Carrera                       7:50.51,3   2:40.15,3  (4635) diploma video    17,585 ¦ 
138/M4     309. Vezzoli Giancarlo    1959 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          6:33.38,8   1:35.35,5  (3191) diploma video    21,034 ¦ 
55/M4      194. Vismara Diego        1961 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.12,6   1:40.57,4  (6267) diploma video    14,397 ¦ 
106/M4      12. Vitale Luca          1965 Brescia (BS)         Stampa Alta Badia                4:11.14,9     31.56,6   (264) diploma video    25,313 ¦ 
138/M5     163. Zani Domenico        1954 Castegnato (BS)      Freebike Castegnato              6:50.16,0   1:39.40,0  (3208) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
138/M2     451. Zanini Andrea        1972 Lonato (BS)          GS Carrera                       7:50.35,7   3:10.13,3  (4634) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
106/M6     266. Zanotti Cesare       1949 Brescia (BS)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc       7:19.01,9   3:19.22,2  (6309) diploma video    14,486 ¦ 
138/M3     198. Zenobi Marcello      1967 Flero (BS)           ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda   6:12.08,1   1:30.05,5  (3210) diploma video    22,249 ¦ 
106/M4     432. Zorat Carlo          1960 Gussago (BS)         team bike gussago                6:01.34,0   2:22.15,7 (10564) diploma video    17,590 ¦ 

totale 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.