22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Bologna (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     410. Astolfi Andrea       1957 Monte San Pietro (BO Pedale Casalecchiese             7:45.35,9   2:34.59,9  (4868) diploma video    17,783 ¦ 
138/M3     299. Baiesi Alessandro    1967 Bologna (BO)         ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote            6:29.53,6   1:47.51,0  (4873) diploma video    21,236 ¦ 
106/M1      29. Balducci Erik        1982 Imola (BO)           Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:21.14,9     48.25,1  (4886) diploma video    24,344 ¦ 
55/M6        6. Bandiera Federico    1940 Minerbio (BO)        ASD FRANCHINI SPORT              2:48.48,7     48.41,4  (4889) diploma video    19,548 ¦ 
138/M4    1257. Baruzzi Eros         1959 Imola (BO)           GS DOSI ASD                      9:38.24,7   4:40.21,4  (2788) diploma video    14,315 ¦ 
106/M6      24. Bedetti Giorgio      1947 Bologna (BO)         polisportiva lame                5:05.42,2   1:06.02,5  (2792) diploma video    20,804 ¦ 
106/M3     321. Beghelli Luca        1969 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol Monte S.Pietro               5:58.51,1   2:21.31,1  (4918) diploma video    17,723 ¦ 
138/M4     288. Bellotti Ivan        1965 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Annoprimo                    6:29.43,8   1:31.40,5  (8037) diploma video    21,245 ¦ 
106/M5     400. Beneventi Ivo        1954 Castello d'Argile (B Team Panini                      6:50.15,4   3:00.59,5  (8858) diploma video    15,502 ¦ 
106/M5     174. Bergamini Massimo    1957 San Giov.persiceto ( ASD TEAM GOVONI GM               5:45.08,4   1:55.52,5  (1368) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
106/M2     219. Bernardi Danilo      1973 Medicina (BO)        A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,2   2:52.30,7  (8868) diploma video    16,760 ¦ 
138/M4      18. Bettini Marco        1964 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:15.51,5     17.48,2   (357) diploma video    26,214 ¦ 
106/M4     155. Biacchessi Mirko     1962 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:05.53,8   1:26.35,5  (4800) diploma video    20,791 ¦ 
138/M4     137. Biagi Franco         1960 San Giovanni in Pers A.S.D. TEAM GOVONI G.M.          6:05.15,1   1:07.11,8  (2816) diploma video    22,669 ¦ 
106/M4     282. Bianchi Alessandro   1961 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:34.20,3   1:55.02,0  (2261) diploma video    19,022 ¦ 
106/M3     308. Bianchini Andrea     1970 Sasso Marconi (BO)   A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               5:55.09,8   2:17.49,8  (8955) diploma video    17,907 ¦ 
106/M5     223. Bicchecchi Riccardo  1958 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:56.43,7   2:07.27,8  (8958) diploma video    17,828 ¦ 
138/M3    1069. Broglia Roberto      1971 San Giovanni in Pers sc calderara                     9:06.59,2   4:24.56,6  (2832) diploma video    15,137 ¦ 
138/M5     168. Bugani Ivano         1958 Ozzano Emilia (BO)   POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      6:51.07,9   1:40.31,9  (5085) diploma video    20,139 ¦ 
138/M4     532. Buonsante Vito       1961 San Lazzaro di Saven Gianluca Faenza Team             7:03.47,9   2:05.44,6  (2727) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
138/M1     312. Candini Massimiliano 1978 Bologna (BO)         Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        8:30.12,1   3:38.06,6  (2731) diploma video    16,228 ¦ 
55/M3       46. Candini Omar         1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        3:05.09,7   1:01.09,9  (9072) diploma video    17,822 ¦ 
106/M4     136. Cané Enrico          1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:03.17,5   1:23.59,2  (8038) diploma video    20,969 ¦ 
55/M6      163. Capatti Rodolfo      1940 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.04,3   2:29.57,0  (8589) diploma video    12,218 ¦ 
106/M5     160. Caprara Claudio      1958 San Lazzaro di Saven Granfondo Pinarello              5:40.46,5   1:51.30,6  (2210) diploma video    18,663 ¦ 
138/M3     479. Cardinali Matteo     1970 Bologna (BO)         Speed Bike ASD                   6:55.33,1   2:13.30,5  (9085) diploma video    19,925 ¦ 
106/M6      19. Cattorchi Gianni     1939 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:02.09,8   1:02.30,1  (8680) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
106/M2     123. Chiari Massimo       1977 Argelato (BO)        ASD Team Salieri                 5:27.36,8   2:00.39,3  (4818) diploma video    19,413 ¦ 
55/M4      317. Chierici Lidiano     1961 Zola Pedrosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        4:47.39,9   2:39.24,7  (8552) diploma video    11,471 ¦ 
55/M3      165. Cilione Giampiero    1967 Bologna (BO)         GS Ravonese                      4:12.17,5   2:08.17,7  (5170) diploma video    13,080 ¦ 
55/M2      120. Cioni Leonardo       1972 Vergato (BO)         A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               4:33.28,7   2:24.36,9  (9148) diploma video    12,066 ¦ 
106/M5     169. Cisari Gianluigi     1957 Castel San Pietro Te ASD Inwool                       5:43.40,3   1:54.24,4  (4108) diploma video    18,506 ¦ 
138/M6      12. Comastri Loredano    1950 Zola Predosa (BO)    ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      6:17.09,8     25.20,5  (9158) diploma video    21,953 ¦ 
138/F2      33. Coppola Nives        1968 Borgo Tossignano (BO gs bike lugo                     7:18.37,1   1:35.12,9  (1062) diploma video    18,877 ¦ 
106/M5      54. Cornia Stefano       1955 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:59.47,5   1:10.31,6  (2209) diploma video    21,214 ¦ 
138/M3       1. Corsello Giuseppe    1971 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 4:42.02,6       -----    (34) diploma video    29,357 ¦ 
106/M2      42. D'Andrea Claudio     1974 Bologna (BO)         gianluca faenza team             4:33.38,0   1:06.40,5  (1442) diploma video    23,242 ¦ 
138/M6     143. Dall'Olio Giancarlo  1944 Bologna (BO)         GS ASD Rist PArco Ciliegi        7:48.33,0   1:56.43,7  (5237) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
138/M4     268. Dall'Omo Giacomo     1965 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Annoprimo                    6:25.24,8   1:27.21,5  (8034) diploma video    21,483 ¦ 
106/M5     246. Dalledonne Andrea    1954 Bologna (BO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             6:07.39,0   2:18.23,1  (4788) diploma video    17,299 ¦ 
138/M2     438. De Cagna Antonio     1973 San Lazzaro di Saven GS Esercito                      7:46.12,9   3:05.50,5  (3701) diploma video    17,760 ¦ 
55/M6        2. Degli Esposti Franco 1945 Budrio (BO)          gianluca faenza team             2:09.07,8      9.00,5  (2913) diploma video    25,555 ¦ 
55/M5      278. Degliesposti Maurizi 1952 Bologna (BO)         GS Dosi ASD                      4:48.20,1   2:34.24,7  (5259) diploma video    11,445 ¦ 
106/M5     426. Dellacasa Stefano    1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    6:57.37,1   3:08.21,2  (8033) diploma video    15,229 ¦ 
138/M3     707. Deserti Danilo       1969 Bologna (BO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:30.47,3   2:48.44,7  (3788) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
138/M3     781. Donati Davide        1969 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:43.16,9   3:01.14,3  (7614) diploma video    17,872 ¦ 
106/M4     292. Fiorini Andrea       1965 Medicina (BO)        a.s.c.d. medicina 1912           5:36.03,2   1:56.44,9  (5361) diploma video    18,925 ¦ 
55/F2      165. Fontana Claudia      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:07.37,8   2:23.58,2   (984) diploma video    10,727 ¦ 
106/M6     271. Franchini Guido      1949 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.37,9   3:26.58,2  (1477) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
106/M6     217. Gagliardi Franco     1945 Imola (BO)           CMA Srl Imola ASD                6:52.17,5   2:52.37,8  (9391) diploma video    15,425 ¦ 
138/M4     962. Galantini Vanes      1960 San Giovanni in Pers A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           8:06.55,0   3:08.51,7  (1483) diploma video    17,004 ¦ 
55/M2       50. Galeotti Riccardo    1977 Imola (BO)           ASD Pol Tozzona                  3:27.37,3   1:18.45,5  (9394) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
106/M4     168. Gammi Cesare         1961 Castello di Serraval Emporio Bici Max Team            5:08.56,4   1:29.38,1  (8602) diploma video    20,586 ¦ 
106/M2     220. Garda Andrea         1972 Castel Guelfo di Bol A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,8   2:52.31,3  (9405) diploma video    16,759 ¦ 
138/M3     913. Gardina Roberto      1971 San Giovanni in Pers a.s.d.team govoni g.m.           8:06.54,1   3:24.51,5  (1488) diploma video    17,005 ¦ 
55/M4      125. Gasparini Gianni     1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:28.12,1   1:19.56,9  (8027) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
138/M4    1236. Gazzoni Tommaso      1965 Bologna (BO)         ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote            9:14.35,7   4:16.32,4  (5409) diploma video    14,929 ¦ 
106/M4     274. Gerardi Stefano      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    a.s.d. ferretti team green dev   5:33.29,7   1:54.11,4  (9422) diploma video    19,070 ¦ 
138/M4     568. Giacalone Giacomo    1964 Budrio (BO)          GS Esercito                      7:10.07,7   2:12.04,4  (3694) diploma video    19,250 ¦ 
138/M6     140. Giannasi Gabriele    1946 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:47.54,2   1:56.04,9  (1496) diploma video    17,695 ¦ 
138/M5     183. Giorgi Giovanni      1958 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.22,8   1:43.46,8  (2262) diploma video    19,981 ¦ 
106/M3     327. Giorgi Stefano       1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        5:59.54,8   2:22.34,8  (9444) diploma video    17,670 ¦ 
106/M3     169. Giugni Giovanni      1968 Crespellano (BO)     Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:15.51,7   1:38.31,7  (4793) diploma video    20,135 ¦ 
138/M4     473. Giuriato Giordano    1963 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Team             6:55.34,4   1:57.31,1  (2728) diploma video    19,924 ¦ 
138/M6      32. Golfieri Valter      1950 Osteria Grande (BO)  S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME              6:45.08,5     53.19,2  (2975) diploma video    20,437 ¦ 
138/M4     737. Golinelli Mirco      1964 San Lazzaro di Saven bc star                          7:32.52,5   2:34.49,2  (9452) diploma video    18,283 ¦ 
138/M4     200. Govoni Marco         1963 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:16.06,1   1:18.02,8  (2690) diploma video    22,015 ¦ 
138/M3      57. Grandi Antonio       1971 Ozzano dell'Emilia ( SC PEDALE BIANCONERO             5:37.51,0     55.48,4    (36) diploma video    24,507 ¦ 
55/M3       59. Grandi Marco         1969 Anzola dell'Emilia ( ASD TEAM SALIERI                 3:13.29,8   1:09.30,0  (1506) diploma video    17,054 ¦ 
55/M5      167. Granvillano Emilio G 1952 San Lazzero Savena ( Ferri Taglienti                  3:55.57,4   1:42.02,0  (7288) diploma video    13,985 ¦ 
138/M3     103. Grazia Giorgio       1968 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:52.21,7   1:10.19,1  (2679) diploma video    23,498 ¦ 
138/M3     102. Grazia Giuliano      1968 San Lazzaro di Saven ASD Annoprimo                    5:52.20,6   1:10.18,0  (2678) diploma video    23,499 ¦ 
106/M5     485. Guidotti Giuseppe    1957 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.39,1   3:37.23,2  (1513) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M3     539. Guerra Mauro         1969 Bologna (BO)         ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      7:03.44,6   2:21.42,0  (2985) diploma video    19,540 ¦ 
138/M5     519. Landi Mauro          1957 Castel San Pietro Te POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      8:11.00,7   3:00.24,7  (9663) diploma video    16,863 ¦ 
138/M5     400. Lantieri Giuseppe    1958 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      7:41.52,7   2:31.16,7  (3005) diploma video    17,926 ¦ 
138/M6     180. Libanoro Francesco   1948 Castenaso (BO)       GIANLUCAFAENZA HYMER TEAM        8:09.53,7   2:18.04,4  (1538) diploma video    16,901 ¦ 
138/M4     106. Lodi Lamberto        1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:56.21,9     58.18,6  (3011) diploma video    23,234 ¦ 
138/M3      76. Lodi Maurizio        1967 Argelato (BO)        Emporio Bici Max Team            5:44.42,0   1:02.39,4  (2732) diploma video    24,020 ¦ 
138/M2     270. Loreti Davide        1973 Imola (BO)           Pol. Tozzona                     6:53.28,6   2:13.06,2  (9715) diploma video    20,025 ¦ 
138/M3     213. Lunedei Eugenio      1970 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    6:14.59,3   1:32.56,7  (8039) diploma video    22,080 ¦ 
138/M3      64. Malavolti Giovanni   1966 Bentivoglio (BO)     ASD Team Salieri                 5:41.11,0     59.08,4  (2738) diploma video    24,268 ¦ 
106/M6      91. Manzoli Sirdano      1946 Bologna (BO)         GC Panigalese                    5:49.11,4   1:49.31,7  (1561) diploma video    18,213 ¦ 
138/M5     150. Marchioni Giorgio    1952 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    6:47.07,4   1:36.31,4  (3023) diploma video    20,337 ¦ 
138/M5     663. Martelli Bruno       1954 Bologna (BO)         Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    8:53.26,0   3:42.50,0  (3027) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
138/M3     880. Martelli Maurizio    1971 Bologna (BO)         team salieri                     8:02.04,4   3:20.01,8  (1567) diploma video    17,175 ¦ 
55/M5      252. Martini Mario        1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Ciclistica Sasso  Marcon     4:29.31,4   2:15.36,0    (76) diploma video    12,243 ¦ 
106/M4      23. Mazzoli Paolo        1962 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Ferretti Team                4:18.19,1     39.00,8  (1582) diploma video    24,620 ¦ 
106/M6      26. Medici Gianni        1942 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:08.18,3   1:08.38,6  (8588) diploma video    20,628 ¦ 
138/M4    1005. Melloni Paolo        1961 Minerbio (BO)        ASD Team Salieri                 8:12.45,7   3:14.42,4  (8681) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M4     491. Menetti Maurizio     1959 Pianora (BO)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.24,7   2:33.06,4  (7212) diploma video    17,077 ¦ 
106/M6     122. Menetti Nicola       1947 Toscanella (BO)      ASD Team Salieri                 6:06.25,8   2:06.46,1  (5721) diploma video    17,356 ¦ 
106/M3     374. Messeri Gian Luca    1966 Zola Predosa (BO)    cicli malini                     6:15.20,7   2:38.00,7  (1584) diploma video    16,944 ¦ 
138/M4     481. Mondini Gabriele     1962 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Team             6:56.17,4   1:58.14,1  (2725) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
106/M2      10. Morganti Andrea      1973 Toscanella (BO)      Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:01.41,3     34.43,8  (9850) diploma video    26,314 ¦ 
138/Mtop     1. Negrini Emanuele     1974 Pianoro (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 4:29.05,0       -----     (4) diploma video    30,771 ¦ 
138/M4     236. Nicoletti Loris      1962 San Giovanni in Pers ASD Team Govoni                  6:21.32,2   1:23.28,9  (9884) diploma video    21,701 ¦ 
106/M5      38. Nonni Franco         1952 Bologna (BO)         GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM             4:48.11,4     58.55,5  (1604) diploma video    22,068 ¦ 
106/M6      87. Pasquali Valter      1949 Castelmaggiore (BO)  Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:48.05,4   1:48.25,7  (4799) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
138/Mtop     5. Patuelli Andrea      1970 Imola (BO)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:46.51,3     17.46,3     (5) diploma video    28,864 ¦ 
106/M4     420. Pavani Riccardo      1959 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Hymer            5:59.33,1   2:20.14,8  (5869) diploma video    17,688 ¦ 
55/M4      324. Piccioli De Carolis  1959 Pianoro (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:54.37,0   2:46.21,8  (8592) diploma video    11,200 ¦ 
106/M5     441. Polacchini Vanni     1951 Bologna (BO)         team salieri                     7:02.14,6   3:12.58,7 (10014) diploma video    15,062 ¦ 
55/M4      326. Pontini Cesare       1960 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:56.53,2   2:48.38,0  (8591) diploma video    11,115 ¦ 
106/M2      37. Presti Alberto       1974 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:28.58,1   1:02.00,6  (8030) diploma video    23,645 ¦ 
106/M4     189. Righetti Gian Luigi  1960 Granarolo Emilia (BO top racing bike team lodi        5:15.28,6   1:36.10,3  (1653) diploma video    20,159 ¦ 
106/M4      79. Rigola Massimo       1965 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:45.41,6   1:06.23,3  (8026) diploma video    22,261 ¦ 
106/M2      45. Rinaldi Francesco    1975 Argelato (BO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:38.50,6   1:11.53,1  (6830) diploma video    22,808 ¦ 
138/M2     134. Rosi Paolo           1973 San Lazzaro di Saven ASD Annoprimo                    6:13.39,8   1:33.17,4  (8029) diploma video    22,158 ¦ 
138/M3     722. Rossi Danilo         1966 San Lazzaro di Saven AVIS SAN LAZZARO                 7:32.53,3   2:50.50,7 (10120) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M3     196. Rossi Gabriele       1968 Bologna (BO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:21.15,1   1:43.55,1  (3787) diploma video    19,797 ¦ 
55/M5      108. Rubini Guido         1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:35.44,2   1:21.48,8  (8031) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
138/M5      61. Sangiorgi Domenico   1958 Bologna (BO)         SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:21.57,0   1:11.21,0  (6022) diploma video    21,678 ¦ 
106/M6     121. Saporetti Pier Luigi 1946 Bologna (BO)         adsc sasso marconi               6:06.11,1   2:06.31,4  (1667) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
106/F2     103. Sartini Morena       1959 Castenaso (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:22.26,6   2:53.28,6   (633) diploma video    14,374 ¦ 
106/M2      58. Scarponi Carlo       1972 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:52.09,7   1:25.12,2  (8035) diploma video    21,768 ¦ 
138/M4    1054. Selleri Stefano      1962 Sasso Marconi (BO)   cicli malini                     8:20.32,9   3:22.29,6  (1681) diploma video    16,541 ¦ 
106/M5     486. Sinigaglia Silvano   1954 Granarolo dell'Emili Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:28.12,5   3:38.56,6  (8551) diploma video    14,189 ¦ 
55/M5       27. Spisni Bruno         1955 Castel San Pietro Te Castelli NWR Cinelli             2:58.21,0     44.25,6  (3155) diploma video    18,502 ¦ 
138/M5     250. Stanghellini Vincenz 1954 Bologna (BO)         Atletica 85 Faenza               7:09.18,4   1:58.42,4  (7313) diploma video    19,286 ¦ 
138/M4     457. Storni Giacomo       1964 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.22,6   1:56.19,3  (2249) diploma video    19,981 ¦ 
138/M4     559. Torracchi Gennaro    1959 Porretta Terme (BO)  Team Tredici Bike                7:09.06,6   2:11.03,3  (8692) diploma video    19,295 ¦ 
138/M5     270. Totti Mauro          1951 Zola Predosa (BO)    GC panigalese                    7:13.12,8   2:02.36,8  (1700) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
138/M5     113. Venturi Stefano      1956 Castel Di Caslo (BO) GS Silla                         6:37.56,4   1:27.20,4  (3189) diploma video    20,807 ¦ 
106/M2     181. Vergnani Valerio     1974 Imola (BO)           pol. Tozzona                     5:57.42,3   2:30.44,8 (10468) diploma video    17,780 ¦ 
106/M1      14. Verri Alex           1982 Molinella (BO)       GS Surfing Shop Sport Promotio   4:04.11,4     31.21,6  (3252) diploma video    26,045 ¦ 
138/M5      26. Vescovini Manrico    1958 Castello d'Argile (B Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:02.51,7     52.15,7  (2689) diploma video    22,818 ¦ 
55/M4       46. Vicino Roberto       1962 Pianoro (BO)         ANNOPRIMO                        2:56.57,4     48.42,2  (3192) diploma video    18,648 ¦ 
138/M4     204. Visani Valerio       1965 Ozzano Emilia (BO)   ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:16.16,8   1:18.13,5  (2712) diploma video    22,004 ¦ 
138/M5     578. Zambaldi Arnaldo     1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    8:26.41,7   3:16.05,7  (8036) diploma video    16,341 ¦ 
106/M6     226. Zanchini Floriano    1948 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:56.03,3   2:56.23,6  (6772) diploma video    15,286 ¦ 
138/M3      88. Zanelli Gianni       1966 Imola (BO)           Sacmi Imola                      5:48.42,9   1:06.40,3  (3204) diploma video    23,744 ¦ 
106/M2     142. Zanet Michele        1973 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:38.38,8   2:11.41,3  (2677) diploma video    18,780 ¦ 
138/M4    1037. Zanetti Maurizio     1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        8:18.51,5   3:20.48,2  (4794) diploma video    16,597 ¦ 
138/M5     691. Zanotti Andrea       1956 Bologna (BO)         A.S.D.P. S. DONATO - LEOPARDI    9:11.40,1   4:01.04,1 (10554) diploma video    15,009 ¦ 
55/M3      191. Zecca Francesco      1967 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.02,5   2:26.02,7  (8590) diploma video    12,220 ¦ 
106/F2      40. Zigiotti Stefania    1956 Bologna (BO)         Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.12,2   1:40.14,2   (797) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
55/M2       97. Zucchini Andrea      1974 Bologna (BO)         cicloamatori vigne cesena        4:08.58,8   2:00.07,0 (10567) diploma video    13,254 ¦ 
138/M5     119. Zuffa Mauro          1955 Mercatale (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.41,2   1:29.05,2  (2226) diploma video    20,716 ¦ 

totale 139



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.