22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Bergamo (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M3       74. Agnesi Emanuele      1966 Costa Volpino (BG)   GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:21.44,0   1:17.44,2  (7873) diploma video    16,358 ¦ 
138/M4     223. Albertinelli Lorenzo 1965 Bergamo (BG)         SC Altair                        6:19.09,5   1:21.06,2  (8749) diploma video    21,837 ¦ 
138/M1      74. Algeri Andrea        1980 Bergamo (BG)         Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:56.44,7   1:04.39,2  (1354) diploma video    23,209 ¦ 
138/M2     246. Anesa Luigi          1975 Vertova (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:47.54,0   2:07.31,6  (7983) diploma video    20,299 ¦ 
138/M2     497. Arcangeli Silvio     1972 Bolgare (BG)         mtb road mornico                 8:07.51,4   3:27.29,0  (8777) diploma video    16,972 ¦ 
138/M6     150. Aresi Emilio         1947 Treviglio (BG)       G.S. CITTA DI TREVIGLIO          7:52.16,2   2:00.26,9  (2777) diploma video    17,532 ¦ 
106/M5      90. Aresi Paolo          1958 Seriate (BG)         Punto Pesenti                    5:21.36,4   1:32.20,5  (3730) diploma video    19,775 ¦ 
106/M2      13. Arrigoni Giorgio     1974 Curno (BG)           GS Brember Valley                4:07.33,3     40.35,8  (1358) diploma video    25,691 ¦ 
138/M5     152. Assi Claudio         1957 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                6:47.45,9   1:37.09,9  (2779) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
55/M4       22. Assi Paolo Angelo    1963 Zanica (BG)          ciclisica zanica                 2:41.25,3     33.10,1  (1359) diploma video    20,443 ¦ 
138/M4     324. Azzola Claudio       1959 Albino (BG)          Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:35.10,3   1:37.07,0  (7974) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
138/M3     523. Bassi Alessandro     1966 Bariano (BG)         ASD Pol Oratorio Bariano         7:01.36,9   2:19.34,3   (260) diploma video    19,638 ¦ 
106/M5     155. Belingheri Emilio    1958 Colere (BG)          Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:39.16,4   1:50.00,5  (7989) diploma video    18,745 ¦ 
138/M2     388. Belloli Marco        1973 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Bdc-Team.it                  7:28.10,3   2:47.47,9  (8849) diploma video    18,475 ¦ 
106/M5     218. Bertinotti Alberto   1956 Bergamo (BG)         CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     5:56.14,5   2:06.58,6  (5003) diploma video    17,853 ¦ 
55/M1       16. Bettoni Alessandro   1983 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:45.18,2     51.54,2  (4942) diploma video    19,963 ¦ 
55/M6       21. Bettoni Giuseppe     1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   ASD Cicli Bettoni                3:09.37,2   1:09.29,9  (4944) diploma video    17,403 ¦ 
55/M4        6. Bettoni Stefano      1960 Almenno S. Salvatore Team Oprandi                     2:22.31,2     14.16,0  (2156) diploma video    23,154 ¦ 
138/M3     473. Bizzoni Umberto      1968 Torre Dei Roveri (BG ASD.CICLISTICA ZANICA            6:54.57,8   2:12.55,2  (1383) diploma video    19,953 ¦ 
138/M4     297. Bolognesi Giovanni   1961 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       6:31.39,8   1:33.36,5  (2822) diploma video    21,140 ¦ 
138/M2     325. Bonacina Manuel      1973 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                7:08.02,6   2:27.40,2  (2823) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
106/M4      82. Bonetta Gianpietro   1961 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:46.11,4   1:06.53,1  (8981) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
138/M5     307. Bonomelli Valter     1954 Scanzorosciate (BG)  Team Gld Seriate                 7:22.33,9   2:11.57,9  (5039) diploma video    18,709 ¦ 
55/M2       58. Bordogna Edoardo     1975 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               3:36.47,1   1:27.55,3  (7978) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
138/M3     822. Bosoni Claudio       1968 Strozza (BG)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:50.50,0   3:08.47,4  (2289) diploma video    17,585 ¦ 
106/F2      69. Breda Margherita     1962 Sorisole (BG)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:45.38,1   2:16.40,1   (638) diploma video    15,679 ¦ 
138/M2     406. Brignoli Sandro      1975 Bergamo (BG)         TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              7:36.55,7   2:56.33,3  (5066) diploma video    18,121 ¦ 
138/M3     108. Brignoli Stefano     1971 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE NEMBRO                 5:53.49,9   1:11.47,3  (2831) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
138/M3      41. Brolis Alessandro    1967 Curno (BG)           Viner Team                       5:32.26,0     50.23,4   (314) diploma video    24,907 ¦ 
55/M3        4. Capelli Fulvio       1970 Almenno S.bartolomeo ASD TEAM MORETTI BERGAMO         2:14.24,3     10.24,5  (2847) diploma video    24,552 ¦ 
138/M2     522. Carrara Franz        1973 Sovere (BG)                                           8:18.25,2   3:38.02,8  (1414) diploma video    16,612 ¦ 
106/M5     217. Carsana Ivano        1958 Torre Boldone (BG)   Cral Poste Lombardia 1           5:56.06,0   2:06.50,1  (5125) diploma video    17,860 ¦ 
55/M2       11. Cattaneo Sergio      1973 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       2:24.56,3     16.04,5  (2861) diploma video    22,768 ¦ 
106/M2     177. Cavalli Andrea       1973 Torre Boldone (BG)   cicli noris                      5:56.06,7   2:29.09,2  (9104) diploma video    17,859 ¦ 
55/M4      DNF  Cerri Roberto        1960 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  5:23.33,5     Gardena  (3714)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2      12. Chioda Sergio        1972 Bergamo (BG)         Team Viner                       5:15.44,1     35.21,7   (271) diploma video    26,224 ¦ 
138/M4     424. Cobelli Massimo      1962 Bergamo (BG)         Bèrghem Bike                     6:50.13,3   1:52.10,0  (5179) diploma video    20,184 ¦ 
138/M3     189. Conti Alessandro     1970 Almè (BG)            GS Brember Valley                6:10.20,5   1:28.17,9  (1437) diploma video    22,357 ¦ 
138/M4     395. Cornelli Livio       1964 Covo (BG)            asd pianeta bici                 6:45.05,6   1:47.02,3  (2892) diploma video    20,439 ¦ 
138/M5     165. Crotti Paolo Lino    1952 Almè (BG)            TEAM MORETTI                     6:50.27,9   1:39.51,9  (1441) diploma video    20,172 ¦ 
106/M3      70. Dadi Emilio          1967 Calusco d'Adda (BG)  ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:46.12,3   1:08.52,3  (9185) diploma video    22,221 ¦ 
138/F1      43. De Col Barbara       1973 Predore (BG)         tekno bikes team                 7:21.27,1   1:26.06,8  (1070) diploma video    18,756 ¦ 
138/M4     291. De Maio Roberto      1964 Azzano San Paolo (BG team sintesi adeste mg k vis     6:30.47,2   1:32.43,9  (9206) diploma video    21,188 ¦ 
138/M3      13. Dileo Giuseppe       1967 Almè (BG)            team MORETTI                     5:16.24,3     34.21,7   (282) diploma video    26,168 ¦ 
138/M6     192. Donato Fausto        1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA V   8:19.44,8   2:27.55,5  (2922) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
138/M5      51. Donizetti Giacomo    1956 Lamé (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:15.09,0   1:04.33,0  (2295) diploma video    22,071 ¦ 
138/F1      19. Fantini Cecilia Mari 1976 Brembilla (BG)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:52.57,6     57.37,3   (409) diploma video    20,050 ¦ 
55/M4       98. Fantoni Alfio        1965 Azzano San Paolo (BG Team Nava                        3:19.45,0   1:11.29,8  (9310) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
106/M3      96. Ferrari Ivan         1968 Boltiere (BG)                                         4:53.50,7   1:16.30,7  (5343) diploma video    21,644 ¦ 
55/M4      132. Ferrari Paolo Robert 1963 Alzano Lombardo (BG) ASD TEAM MOROTTI                 3:32.21,9   1:24.06,7  (2161) diploma video    15,539 ¦ 
138/M3     648. Ferrari Sandro       1968 Bergamo (BG)         TX Active bike team              7:21.15,9   2:39.13,3  (9322) diploma video    18,764 ¦ 
55/M3       80. Ferrarini Marco      1969 Bergamo (BG)         ASD GS Cicli Noris               3:25.12,4   1:21.12,6  (5347) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
138/M3     398. Ferri Francesco      1971 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Bramati                      6:45.54,1   2:03.51,5  (5353) diploma video    20,399 ¦ 
55/M3        5. Fontana Massimo      1966 Bonata Sopra (BG)    Team Sintesi Adeste MG K Vis     2:14.34,7     10.34,9   (292) diploma video    24,521 ¦ 
138/M6     185. Foppa Pedretti Franc 1946 Caravaggio (BG)      ASD US Capralbese                8:13.29,9   2:21.40,6  (5369) diploma video    16,778 ¦ 
106/M6     229. Freti Severino       1950 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Caluschese                   6:56.58,7   2:57.19,0  (5383) diploma video    15,252 ¦ 
138/M1     142. Frigeni Marco        1978 Zogno (BG)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:29.04,0   1:36.58,5  (2286) diploma video    21,281 ¦ 
138/M3     907. Galbiati Maurizio    1969 Bergamo (BG)         INDIVIDUALE                      8:06.04,1   3:24.01,5  (5393) diploma video    17,034 ¦ 
138/M4     425. Gelmini Lorenzo      1961 Bergamo (BG)         ASD.PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI    6:50.14,0   1:52.10,7  (5411) diploma video    20,183 ¦ 
106/M4     279. Gherardi Ezio        1961 Alzano Lombardo (BG) ASD Cycle Classic                5:33.53,2   1:54.34,9  (3716) diploma video    19,048 ¦ 
106/M2      94. Ghilardini Roberto   1972 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:12.15,9   1:45.18,4  (7975) diploma video    20,367 ¦ 
106/M5       5. Ghislandi Ezio       1957 Almenno San Salvator Team Oprandi Bike                4:06.32,3     17.16,4  (2159) diploma video    25,797 ¦ 
138/M5      13. Giassi Giuseppe      1958 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                5:53.29,5     42.53,5  (2967) diploma video    23,423 ¦ 
55/M3        7. Giuliani Paco Valeri 1971 Curno (BG)           Brember Valley                   2:16.06,2     12.06,4  (3715) diploma video    24,246 ¦ 
138/M6     263. Giustacchini Roberto 1948 Arzago d'Adda (BG)   C.L.A.P.                         9:21.16,2   3:29.26,9  (5437) diploma video    14,752 ¦ 
138/M1     307. Golini Alessandro    1978 Rogno (BG)           CICLI PERACCHI                   8:22.36,2   3:30.30,7  (1505) diploma video    16,474 ¦ 
138/M4     758. Gregis Giorgio       1963 Bergamo (BG)         Bèrghem Bike                     7:36.06,1   2:38.02,8  (9471) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
106/M5      82. Greppi Barnaba       1958 Albino (BG)                                           5:17.17,9   1:28.02,0    (66) diploma video    20,044 ¦ 
106/M4     256. Grinciari Ignazio    1962 Fiorano al Serio (BG Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:28.48,6   1:49.30,3  (7986) diploma video    19,342 ¦ 
106/F2      94. Gualandris Barbara   1961 Bergamo (BG)         ASD.PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI    7:13.15,1   2:44.17,1  (1115) diploma video    14,679 ¦ 
55/M3      152. Gualazzi Marco       1966 Lalio (BG)           Crazy Biker Orezzo               4:03.21,0   1:59.21,2  (7985) diploma video    13,560 ¦ 
138/M3     434. Guerini Marco        1969 Vertova (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:50.28,3   2:08.25,7  (7973) diploma video    20,171 ¦ 
106/M6      75. Guerini Renato       1949 Ponteranica (BG)     Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo   5:42.20,4   1:42.40,7  (2155) diploma video    18,578 ¦ 
138/M3     742. Gusmini Marcello     1966 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               7:36.41,8   2:54.39,2  (7980) diploma video    18,130 ¦ 
138/M4    1022. Hurle Rodolfo Fausto 1962 Bergamo (BG)         ASD GS Gorgonzola Monti          8:16.39,8   3:18.36,5  (2997) diploma video    16,671 ¦ 
55/M5      209. Locatelli Adriano    1957 Almenno San Salvator TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                4:12.11,2   1:58.15,8  (2158) diploma video    13,085 ¦ 
138/M1      47. Locatelli Alex       1979 Morengo (BG)         Baronchelli Sport                5:44.49,4     52.43,9  (3008) diploma video    24,012 ¦ 
55/M4       52. Magoni Livio         1963 Aviatico (BG)        Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:57.49,5     49.34,3  (7988) diploma video    18,557 ¦ 
106/M3     208. Manfredini Paolo     1968 Bergamo (BG)         DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE              5:25.22,7   1:48.02,7  (1556) diploma video    19,546 ¦ 
106/M3      69. Manzini Ivan         1966 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:46.11,5   1:08.51,5  (9751) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
106/M3     130. Marchesi Bruno       1968 Almè (BG)            GS Brember Valley                5:03.56,9   1:26.36,9  (1562) diploma video    20,924 ¦ 
138/M3     897. Marini Antonio       1966 Bergamo (BG)         BIKERS PETOSINO                  8:04.15,3   3:22.12,7  (1564) diploma video    17,098 ¦ 
106/M4     116. Marini Massimo       1962 Bergamo (BG)         GS DT Bike Piazzatorre           4:59.08,3   1:19.50,0  (1565) diploma video    21,261 ¦ 
138/M3     612. Marino Fabio         1971 Fara Gera d'Adda (BG GC Vapriese                      7:15.12,8   2:33.10,2  (5670) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
138/M2     224. Mazzoleni Antonio Gi 1974 Levate (BG)          team bramati                     6:43.17,5   2:02.55,1  (9795) diploma video    20,531 ¦ 
55/M2        3. Mazzoleni Renzo      1977 Palazzago (BG)       TX Active Bike Team              2:18.59,5     10.07,7   (162) diploma video    23,742 ¦ 
55/M4      277. Mercorio Eugenio     1959 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi Bike                4:18.23,5   2:10.08,3   (163) diploma video    12,771 ¦ 
55/M4       26. Mercorio Stefano     1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASS Cicli Ruotamania             2:45.01,4     36.46,2  (2160) diploma video    19,997 ¦ 
138/M4     426. Merelli Efrem        1961 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:50.16,2   1:52.12,9  (7979) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
138/M1      61. Merelli Mattia       1980 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:51.09,7     59.04,2  (7982) diploma video    23,578 ¦ 
106/M3     380. Michieletto Walter   1967 Capriate San Gervasi A.S.D. F. MOSER                  6:16.10,3   2:38.50,3    (80) diploma video    16,907 ¦ 
106/M4     296. Minetti Paolo        1959 Bergamo (BG)         Bike Tech Bergamo                5:36.43,5   1:57.25,2  (3710) diploma video    18,887 ¦ 
106/M1      35. Minotti Luca         1980 Bergamo (BG)         individuale                      4:29.23,4     56.33,6  (9828) diploma video    23,608 ¦ 
55/F2       96. Molinari Nicoletta   1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  4:24.33,0   1:40.53,4   (613) diploma video    12,474 ¦ 
138/M1      89. Moraschini Alberto   1983 Bergamo (BG)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:05.36,3   1:13.30,8  (2310) diploma video    22,647 ¦ 
138/M3     739. Moreschi Arturo      1969 Torre Boldone (BG)   ASD Berghem Bike                 7:36.06,6   2:54.04,0  (7541) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
55/M5        2. Moretti Luciano Amad 1956 Villa d'Almè (BG)    TEAM MORETTI                     2:14.25,3      0.29,9  (1592) diploma video    24,549 ¦ 
106/M3     493. Nava Andrea          1968 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi                     6:56.54,5   3:19.34,5  (5793) diploma video    15,255 ¦ 
138/M5     440. Ornaghi Claudio      1953 Treviglio (BG)       ASD GS CITTA DI TREVIGLIO        7:51.31,5   2:40.55,5  (3064) diploma video    17,560 ¦ 
55/M5       42. Papini Amilcare      1954 Brembate di Sopra (B Cral Poste Lombardia 1           3:09.03,3     55.07,9  (5847) diploma video    17,455 ¦ 
138/M3     154. Pasinetti Giovanni   1970 Bottanuco (BG)       ASD Mtb Suisio                   6:03.46,8   1:21.44,2  (9942) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
138/M4     175. Patelli Ferruccio    1964 Casazza (BG)         CICLI BETTONI                    6:13.27,4   1:15.24,1  (9949) diploma video    22,171 ¦ 
55/M5       66. Perico Roberto       1957 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:21.41,3   1:07.45,9  (2778) diploma video    16,361 ¦ 
106/M3     435. Pesenti Alessandro   1970 Cologno al Serio (BG gs urgnano                       6:34.06,5   2:56.46,5  (1625) diploma video    16,137 ¦ 
138/M4     321. Pesenti Stefano      1964 Villa d'Almè (BG)    Cral Poste Lombardia             6:34.47,9   1:36.44,6  (3085) diploma video    20,972 ¦ 
106/M5     298. Piantoni Danilo      1954 Bergamo (BG)         CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO   6:24.46,7   2:35.30,8  (9992) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M2      84. Piantoni Gian Mauro  1975 Casnigo (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:59.01,7   1:18.39,3  (7977) diploma video    23,062 ¦ 
138/M3     310. Plebani Osvaldo      1969 Adrara San Martino ( ASD Pol. Hyppodrom'99            6:32.19,8   1:50.17,2  (3093) diploma video    21,104 ¦ 
106/M2      65. Previtali Lino Efrem 1973 Bottanuco (BG)       ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:54.57,9   1:28.00,4 (10030) diploma video    21,561 ¦ 
138/M4     832. Ravelli Giuseppe     1962 Torre Boldone (BG)   Cral Poste Lombardia 1           7:47.17,6   2:49.14,3  (5961) diploma video    17,719 ¦ 
55/M3      113. Ribolla Alessandro   1969 Bergamo (BG)         Ciclo Team Pesenti- Arredament   3:43.30,8   1:39.31,0 (10070) diploma video    14,764 ¦ 
106/M5     307. Riva Luca            1958 Bergamo (BG)         CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO   6:27.55,4   2:38.39,5 (10094) diploma video    16,394 ¦ 
138/M5     263. Rizzi Fulvio         1954 Alzano Lombardo (BG) team MORETTI                     7:11.15,2   2:00.39,2  (3115) diploma video    19,199 ¦ 
138/M3     703. Rizzi Fulvio         1966 Seriate (BG)         TEAM GLD SERIATE                 7:29.59,5   2:47.56,9  (3116) diploma video    18,400 ¦ 
138/M2     355. Rossi Clemente       1973 Leffe (BG)           Crazy Biker Orezzo               7:16.54,5   2:36.32,1  (7991) diploma video    18,951 ¦ 
138/M3     312. Rota Negroni Giorgio 1967 Bergamo (BG)         ASD.PUNTO PESENTI - ARR.RIUNIT   6:32.50,6   1:50.48,0 (10125) diploma video    21,077 ¦ 
138/M3     537. Rota Stefano         1971 Ponte San Pietro (BG ASD Maffioletti                  7:03.36,7   2:21.34,1  (1656) diploma video    19,546 ¦ 
138/M5      99. Salvi Antonello      1957 Sedrina (BG)         CICLI PIAZZALUNGA                6:33.23,1   1:22.47,1  (3128) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
138/M2     181. Savoldelli Enrico    1974 Bergamo (BG)         MITICA - BIKE&FUN                6:28.15,6   1:47.53,2 (10167) diploma video    21,325 ¦ 
106/F1      34. Scupilliti Lorena Ma 1970 Bergamo (BG)         DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE              5:41.25,7   1:47.00,0   (517) diploma video    18,627 ¦ 
138/Mtop    15. Segala Fausto        1954 Osio Sotto (BG)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:41.32,6   1:12.27,6    (10) diploma video    24,242 ¦ 
106/M2     173. Seguini Gabriele     1973 Bergamo (BG)         TX Active bike team              5:54.22,7   2:27.25,2 (10229) diploma video    17,946 ¦ 
138/M5      91. Sigismondi Paolo     1955 Cenate Sotto (BG)    asd città di misterbianco        6:30.34,5   1:19.58,5  (6095) diploma video    21,199 ¦ 
55/M5       34. Signorelli Sergio    1952 Gorle (BG)           Team Orobica                     3:04.04,3     50.08,9  (3722) diploma video    17,927 ¦ 
138/M5     114. Signori Marino       1958 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE NEMBRO                 6:38.18,9   1:27.42,9  (3148) diploma video    20,787 ¦ 
138/M4    1060. Solinas Costantino   1961 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Gorgonzola-Monti             8:21.57,9   3:23.54,6  (1686) diploma video    16,495 ¦ 
138/M2     152. Stefini Michele      1976 Bergamo (BG)         asd brember valley               6:19.51,4   1:39.29,0  (6117) diploma video    21,797 ¦ 
55/M3       90. Teli Fabio           1966 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   3:32.05,0   1:28.05,2 (10334) diploma video    15,559 ¦ 
138/M5     371. Terzi Lino Luigi     1951 Urgnano (BG)         GS Urgnano                       7:35.21,5   2:24.45,5 (10337) diploma video    18,183 ¦ 
106/M5     285. Testa Massimo        1958 Fiorano al Serio (BG Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:19.33,1   2:30.17,2  (7984) diploma video    16,756 ¦ 
138/M4      47. Tomasi Silvano       1965 Bergamo (BG)         Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:39.48,0     41.44,7   (335) diploma video    24,367 ¦ 
138/M2      33. Tonoli Antonio       1974 Bonate Sopra (BG)    LOGOSTREMAGENTA A.S.D.           5:33.06,6     52.44,2  (3173) diploma video    24,856 ¦ 
55/M3        9. Vaglietti Alessandro 1967 Dalmine (BG)         Team Oprandi Bracca              2:22.54,7     18.54,9  (2157) diploma video    23,091 ¦ 
106/M4     395. Valle Massimiliano   1965 Bergamo (BG)         TX Active bike team              5:55.19,1   2:16.00,8 (10401) diploma video    17,899 ¦ 
138/M5     194. Valori Marcello      1958 San Paolo d'Argon (B Granfondo Pinarello              6:57.26,0   1:46.50,0  (2259) diploma video    19,835 ¦ 
138/M4      65. Valsecchi Elio       1963 Paladina (BG)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:48.36,8     50.33,5  (6848) diploma video    23,751 ¦ 
55/M3       26. Vanalli Alessandro   1971 Albano Sant'Alessand Bike Tech                        2:46.00,8     42.01,0   (340) diploma video    19,877 ¦ 
138/M2     588. Vanotti Giacomo      1976 Almenno San Salvator GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:56.56,1   4:16.33,7  (2288) diploma video    15,420 ¦ 
106/M3     293. Ventura Gianmaria    1969 Bergamo (BG)                                          5:52.01,9   2:14.41,9  (6251) diploma video    18,066 ¦ 
106/M4     478. Vitali Alberto       1964 Brembate (BG)        Peia Edilstrade                  6:09.52,2   2:30.33,9 (10488) diploma video    17,195 ¦ 
106/M5      81. Zambelli Claudio     1953 Bergamo (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:17.01,3   1:27.45,4  (7976) diploma video    20,061 ¦ 
138/F2      31. Zanchi Pierangela    1960 LAMÉ (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.55,8   1:31.31,6   (413) diploma video    19,037 ¦ 
138/M4     246. Zanga Stefano        1962 Ranica (BG)          team sintesi adeste mg k vis     6:23.13,6   1:25.10,3 (10551) diploma video    21,606 ¦ 
106/M4     399. Zani Gianpietro      1964 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi                     5:55.30,4   2:16.12,1  (3709) diploma video    17,889 ¦ 
138/M2      11. Zenoni Paolo         1973 Sant'Omobono Terme ( Team Moretti                     5:14.36,9     34.14,5  (3214) diploma video    26,317 ¦ 

totale 145



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.