22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Bari (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     642. Attolini Paolo       1961 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.18,3   2:23.15,0  (8152) diploma video    18,762 ¦ 
138/M4     653. Birardi Giovanni     1961 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.58,2   2:23.54,9  (8155) diploma video    18,734 ¦ 
106/M5     203. Borreggine Martino   1953 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               5:53.53,1   2:04.37,2  (8154) diploma video    17,971 ¦ 
138/M5     301. Bruno Gaetano        1957 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.50,1   2:11.14,1  (8150) diploma video    18,740 ¦ 
55/M5      176. Buttiglione Giuseppe 1955 Bitetto (BA)         US Cipollini                     3:58.30,1   1:44.34,7  (1407) diploma video    13,836 ¦ 
106/M6     134. D'Addabbo Giovanni   1943 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               6:14.38,5   2:14.58,8  (8143) diploma video    16,976 ¦ 
106/M2     147. De Carne Giacomo     1973 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               5:40.18,4   2:13.20,9  (8156) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
55/M3       66. De Filippis Giacomo  1968 Bitetto (BA)         U.S.DOMAR                        3:17.40,0   1:13.40,2  (9202) diploma video    16,694 ¦ 
138/M2     421. Deligio Pietro       1974 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:42.17,2   3:01.54,8  (8151) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
55/M5       84. Fiume Franco         1955 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              3:27.09,6   1:13.14,2  (9343) diploma video    15,929 ¦ 
106/M5     280. Gioioso Nunziato     1958 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               6:18.30,8   2:29.14,9  (8147) diploma video    16,802 ¦ 
106/M1      57. Mangialardi Sergio   1980 Bitetto (BA)         US Domar                         4:56.44,8   1:23.55,0  (1558) diploma video    21,432 ¦ 
55/M6       54. Manzari Nicola       1950 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               3:30.22,1   1:30.14,8  (8144) diploma video    15,686 ¦ 
138/Mtop     7. Martellotta Giandome 1982 Noci (BA)            GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD     5:07.26,1     38.21,1    (25) diploma video    26,932 ¦ 
55/M4      176. Martina Raffaele Vin 1962 Bitetto (BA)         U.S. Domar                       3:44.06,6   1:35.51,4  (9765) diploma video    14,724 ¦ 
55/M4      126. Martucci Nicola      1962 Bitetto (BA)         Us Cipollini                     3:28.17,6   1:20.02,4  (1570) diploma video    15,843 ¦ 
106/M4     635. Ottomano Giuseppe    1960 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               6:51.14,3   3:11.56,0  (8145) diploma video    15,465 ¦ 
138/M4     714. Pellegrini Nicola    1963 Polignano a Mare (BA AS Polisport Polignano           7:30.03,7   2:32.00,4  (4518) diploma video    18,397 ¦ 
138/M2     422. Petruzzi Angelo      1977 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:42.18,6   3:01.56,2  (8146) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
138/M2     337. Proscia Antonio      1972 Bitetto (BA)         ASD Polisportiva Cassano         7:12.22,3   2:31.59,9  (1640) diploma video    19,150 ¦ 
138/M5     303. Radogna Pasquale     1955 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.52,8   2:11.16,8  (8149) diploma video    18,738 ¦ 
106/M1     171. Rella Giovanni       1978 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:09.24,1   3:36.34,3  (8148) diploma video    14,811 ¦ 
55/M4       89. Rutigliano Pietro    1962 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:16.11,8   1:07.56,6  (1660) diploma video    16,819 ¦ 
138/M4    1168. Salonna Rocco        1965 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              8:47.05,2   3:49.01,9  (3124) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M4     717. Savino Vito Nicola   1960 Conversano (BA)      AS Polisport Polignano           7:30.26,1   2:32.22,8  (7918) diploma video    18,382 ¦ 
55/M6       83. Signorile Domenico   1950 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:45.52,1   1:45.44,8  (1683) diploma video    14,610 ¦ 
138/M4     916. Silletti Nicola      1962 Turi (BA)            ASD SC Casamassima               7:58.14,0   3:00.10,7  (8153) diploma video    17,313 ¦ 
106/M1      22. Sorressa Nicola      1983 Acquaviva delle Font GS Esercito                      4:12.45,8     39.56,0   (120) diploma video    25,161 ¦ 
138/M4    1065. Sulas Carlo          1963 Conversano (BA)      AS Polisport Polignano           8:22.58,5   3:24.55,2  (7926) diploma video    16,462 ¦ 
138/F1      17. Tropiano Patrizia    1971 Monopoli (BA)        Sport Team Termoli               6:47.37,8     52.17,5   (992) diploma video    20,312 ¦ 
138/M2     194. Valletti Luca        1976 Castellana Grotte (B Sport Team Termoli               6:32.33,9   1:52.11,5  (8667) diploma video    21,092 ¦ 
138/M4     462. Vincenti Leonardo    1964 Ceglie del Campo (BA Pol.Cassano                      6:54.40,9   1:56.37,6  (1718) diploma video    19,967 ¦ 

totale 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.