22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Arezzo (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     641. Agostini Sauro       1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     GS Cicli Effe Effe               7:20.42,6   2:22.39,3  (6253) diploma video    18,787 ¦ 
138/M4     174. Alberti Augusto      1960 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:13.19,4   1:15.16,1  (4692) diploma video    22,179 ¦ 
55/M6       40. Alunni Elio          1942 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:20.59,6   1:20.52,3  (8763) diploma video    16,418 ¦ 
55/M3      133. Baracchi Alessandro  1969 Anghiari (AR)        Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:56.00,7   1:52.00,9  (4605) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
138/M4     207. Bartoli Luigi        1963 Chiusi della Verna ( GS Casentinese                   6:16.28,7   1:18.25,4  (6758) diploma video    21,993 ¦ 
106/M4     220. Bartolini Patrizio   1961 Arezzo (AR)          GS Dida Conf                     5:20.06,8   1:40.48,5  (4903) diploma video    19,867 ¦ 
106/M6     222. Begni Antonluigi     1945 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:54.08,0   2:54.28,3  (8235) diploma video    15,357 ¦ 
106/M5     220. Berni Cristiano      1955 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    5:56.24,0   2:07.08,1  (8634) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
138/M4     555. Biagioli Massimo     1960 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          7:07.46,7   2:09.43,4  (4603) diploma video    19,355 ¦ 
138/M4     313. Bigiarini Marco      1963 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:34.18,4   1:36.15,1  (4696) diploma video    20,998 ¦ 
138/M3     210. Bonci Gianni         1966 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:14.26,9   1:32.24,3  (4814) diploma video    22,112 ¦ 
138/M4     117. Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica Sansepolcro           6:00.39,9   1:02.36,6  (5030) diploma video    22,957 ¦ 
138/M5     673. Boriosi Enzo         1957 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.02,1   3:48.26,1  (8233) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
55/M5       65. Bosi Alessandro      1955 Arezzo (AR)          GS Polizia di Stato Arezzo       3:21.18,1   1:07.22,7  (8997) diploma video    16,393 ¦ 
55/M5       64. Bricchi Nazzareno    1951 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:21.02,4   1:07.07,0  (9021) diploma video    16,414 ¦ 
138/M6      22. Cannelli Natale      1949 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:32.55,7     41.06,4  (4815) diploma video    21,072 ¦ 
55/M4      244. Caponi Giovanni      1962 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              4:09.18,1   2:01.02,9  (8415) diploma video    13,236 ¦ 
138/M4     339. Comanducci Giuliano  1960 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:37.36,1   1:39.32,8  (8240) diploma video    20,824 ¦ 
106/M3     146. Cresti Emanuele      1966 Terranuova Braccioli Ferri Taglienti                  5:08.15,2   1:30.55,2  (7301) diploma video    20,632 ¦ 
138/M3     502. Del Bene Riccardo    1966 Sansepolcro (AR)     Bikeland TEam Bike 2003          6:58.13,8   2:16.11,2  (5261) diploma video    19,797 ¦ 
106/M6     200. Del Teglia Giuliano  1949 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:42.24,5   2:42.44,8  (8241) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
138/M5     255. Ermellini Adriano    1957 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          7:09.55,3   1:59.19,3  (4604) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
138/M1      79. Foni Massimo         1978 Sansepolcro (AR)     ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro       5:59.40,9   1:07.35,4  (5367) diploma video    23,020 ¦ 
106/M6     117. Gabutti Patrizio     1946 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:02.51,4   2:03.11,7  (8633) diploma video    17,527 ¦ 
138/M4    1082. Giannetti Luca       1964 Terranuova Braccioli Ferri Taglienti                  8:25.28,5   3:27.25,2  (7299) diploma video    16,380 ¦ 
106/M3     211. Lepri Paolo          1971 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    5:26.17,3   1:48.57,3  (8637) diploma video    19,491 ¦ 
138/M4     614. Limongi Andrea       1963 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              7:15.42,1   2:17.38,8  (4695) diploma video    19,003 ¦ 
138/M4    1177. Magi Enrico          1961 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    8:50.17,2   3:52.13,9  (8635) diploma video    15,614 ¦ 
138/M4     156. Magrini Luca         1965 San Giuliano d'Arezz GS DBike                         6:09.59,0   1:11.55,7  (5645) diploma video    22,379 ¦ 
138/M4     249. Marri Marcello       1962 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:23.29,9   1:25.26,6  (8638) diploma video    21,590 ¦ 
138/M5     672. Mazzoni Enzo         1956 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.00,4   3:48.24,4  (8238) diploma video    15,361 ¦ 
138/M2     502. Mercati Simone       1977 Sansepolcro (AR)     ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro       8:09.12,6   3:28.50,2  (5725) diploma video    16,925 ¦ 
138/M2     198. Nasuto Marco         1974 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:33.39,5   1:53.17,1  (8416) diploma video    21,033 ¦ 
138/M3     301. Pasquetti Vanni      1967 Sansepolcro (AR)     Leonardi Racing                  6:30.23,0   1:48.20,4  (3076) diploma video    21,209 ¦ 
138/M3      30. Peruzzi Paolo        1967 Montevarchi (AR)     g.s. cicli gaudenzi              5:25.52,3     43.49,7   (265) diploma video    25,408 ¦ 
55/M4      182. Piccinelli Carlo     1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:46.32,7   1:38.17,5  (8237) diploma video    14,566 ¦ 
106/M6     171. Pregasi Rossano      1947 Loro Ciuffenna (AR)  GS D.Bike                        6:27.39,1   2:27.59,4  (5941) diploma video    16,406 ¦ 
106/M2      70. Renzoni Federico     1977 Arezzo (AR)          Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella     4:57.22,4   1:30.24,9 (10063) diploma video    21,387 ¦ 
106/M3     202. Renzoni Lorenzo      1969 Arezzo (AR)          Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella     5:23.43,8   1:46.23,8 (10064) diploma video    19,646 ¦ 
106/M4     339. Rosadi Giuseppe      1964 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              5:44.26,5   2:05.08,2  (8414) diploma video    18,464 ¦ 
138/M4     314. Rosi Stefano         1964 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:34.18,6   1:36.15,3  (8636) diploma video    20,998 ¦ 
106/M1     109. Rossi Giacomo        1980 Monterchi (AR)       Ciclistica San Sepolcro          5:55.18,6   2:22.28,8  (8236) diploma video    17,899 ¦ 
106/M6      14. Rossi Giuseppino     1950 Chiusi della Verna ( GS Casentinese                   4:57.30,8     57.51,1  (6762) diploma video    21,377 ¦ 
138/M4     364. Scardigli Marco      1964 Arezzo (AR)          GS Dida Conf                     6:40.51,2   1:42.47,9  (6041) diploma video    20,655 ¦ 
55/M6      156. Scuffia Marcello     1938 Macerata (AR)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:23.59,8   2:23.52,5  (7286) diploma video    12,500 ¦ 
138/M6     250. Senesi Pasquale      1950 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.27,0   3:07.37,7  (8239) diploma video    15,348 ¦ 
138/M4     651. Setti Lorenzo        1960 Terranuova Braccioli GS TEAM D BIKE ASD               7:21.47,3   2:23.44,0  (6091) diploma video    18,742 ¦ 
138/M4     655. Tracchi Paolo        1964 Terranuova Braccioli GS TEAM D.BIKE                   7:22.06,1   2:24.02,8  (6192) diploma video    18,728 ¦ 
138/M4     185. Tucci Alessandro     1963 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:14.28,2   1:16.24,9  (4813) diploma video    22,111 ¦ 
55/M4      195. Vanni Ubaldo         1960 Castel San Niccolò ( CC Pontassieve                   3:49.13,4   1:40.58,2  (8336) diploma video    14,396 ¦ 

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.