22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - L'Aquila (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     393. Centi Daniele        1964 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              5:55.09,5   2:15.51,2  (4730) diploma video    17,907 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Ciuffetelli Alessio  1966 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              5:22.45,1  Passo Giau  (4726)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     203. Contestabile Mauro   1965 Celano (AQ)          SC Cliternum Celano              5:18.16,5   1:38.58,2  (5194) diploma video    19,982 ¦ 
138/M3     305. Cornelio Maurizio    1968 Celano (AQ)          SC Cliternum Celano              6:31.20,7   1:49.18,1  (5198) diploma video    21,157 ¦ 
138/M4     857. Di Gesualdo Roberto  1961 Campo di Giove (AQ)  ASD Pedale Sulmonese             7:50.53,2   2:52.49,9  (8895) diploma video    17,583 ¦ 
138/M3     424. Di Gregorio Mario    1968 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              6:49.09,6   2:07.07,0  (4731) diploma video    20,236 ¦ 
138/M5     641. Fabrizi Vittorio     1956 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              8:45.26,4   3:34.50,4  (4728) diploma video    15,758 ¦ 
106/M3     266. Fegatilli Agostino   1970 Celano (AQ)          SC Cliternum Celano              5:46.25,6   2:09.05,6  (5338) diploma video    18,358 ¦ 
106/M5     349. Fragnoli Giovambatti 1951 L'Aquila (AQ)        GS Esercito                      6:36.56,1   2:47.40,2  (6757) diploma video    16,022 ¦ 
138/M6      45. Franchi Antonio      1950 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              6:55.29,7   1:03.40,4  (4725) diploma video    19,928 ¦ 
106/M3      27. Giangrande Mario     1968 Bagno (AQ)           Viner Team                       4:28.02,7     50.42,7  (3258) diploma video    23,727 ¦ 
106/M5     109. Guerra Angelo        1954 Celano (AQ)          SC Cliternum Celano              5:29.38,5   1:40.22,6  (5469) diploma video    19,293 ¦ 
138/M4     547. Mastrangelo Maurizio 1960 Colle Brincioni (AQ) Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              7:06.44,1   2:08.40,8  (4727) diploma video    19,403 ¦ 
138/M3     476. Nurzia Massimiliano  1970 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              6:55.20,0   2:13.17,4  (4733) diploma video    19,935 ¦ 
106/M6     282. Pernazza Gianni      1949 L'Aquila (AQ)        GS Esercito                      7:35.35,4   3:35.55,7  (3689) diploma video    13,959 ¦ 
138/M2      29. Purismi Stefano      1974 L'Aquila (AQ)        Viner Team                       5:31.53,3     51.30,9   (324) diploma video    24,948 ¦ 
138/M6     151. Ranalli Pasquale     1948 Anversa Degli Abruzz Soc Cicli Gasparini              7:52.19,9   2:00.30,6  (5956) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
106/M5     476. Romano Bernardino    1957 L'Aquila (AQ)        ASD-Ciclocal                     7:20.13,8   3:30.57,9 (10113) diploma video    14,446 ¦ 
138/M4     698. Schiavo Lorenzo      1961 Sulmona (AQ)         ASD Pedale Sulmonese             7:27.05,5   2:29.02,2  (3137) diploma video    18,519 ¦ 
106/M2      72. Urbani Gianluca      1973 Avezzano (AQ)        ASD Bici e Bike Team Avezzano    4:58.44,8   1:31.47,3  (6213) diploma video    21,288 ¦ 
138/M2     487. Vallese Fabio        1973 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              8:04.02,3   3:23.39,9  (4729) diploma video    17,106 ¦ 

totale 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.