22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Ascoli Piceno (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3      77. Calvaresi Natale     1968 Monteprandone (AP)   Marfish                          4:47.17,8   1:09.57,8  (2841) diploma video    22,137 ¦ 
138/M4     176. Campagna Giuseppe    1963 Porto San Giorgio (A Chrono                           6:13.33,8   1:15.30,5  (2842) diploma video    22,164 ¦ 
138/M4     222. Capparuccia Sergio   1960 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:19.05,6   1:21.02,3  (8116) diploma video    21,841 ¦ 
106/M3     403. Capriotti Roberto    1966 Castel di Lama Stazi ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:22.26,6   2:45.06,6  (8679) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
138/M4     332. Castelli Guido       1965 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   asd Mary Confezioni              6:36.19,6   1:38.16,3  (2858) diploma video    20,891 ¦ 
138/M4      60. Ceroni Carlo         1959 Monteprandone (AP)   Marfish                          5:47.44,3     49.41,0  (2871) diploma video    23,811 ¦ 
138/M3    1013. Cicconi Andrea       1966 Monteprandone (AP)   GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.11,5   3:56.08,9  (2108) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M3     532. Cinciripini Americo  1968 San Benedetto del Tr GSA Berner Zerowind              7:02.37,2   2:20.34,6  (2100) diploma video    19,592 ¦ 
106/M4     280. Cognigni Massimo     1965 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               5:34.01,5   1:54.43,2  (4583) diploma video    19,040 ¦ 
138/M5     276. Cutini Angelo        1955 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       7:16.14,3   2:05.38,3  (9179) diploma video    18,980 ¦ 
106/M4     140. D'Angelo Dino        1959 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               5:04.03,7   1:24.45,4  (4580) diploma video    20,916 ¦ 
106/M5     248. Damiani Ilario       1955 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:09.16,3   2:20.00,4  (8122) diploma video    17,223 ¦ 
138/M2      39. De Angelis Pietro    1975 Tortoreto TE (AP)    GS Esercito                      5:36.39,2     56.16,8   (118) diploma video    24,595 ¦ 
106/M5     101. De Luca Roberto      1957 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    5:27.39,5   1:38.23,6  (5249) diploma video    19,410 ¦ 
55/F2       52. Diomede Rosalba      1967 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   A.S.D. INWOOL                    3:52.15,9   1:08.36,3  (1083) diploma video    14,207 ¦ 
106/M3     166. Fioravanti Antonio   1966 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    5:15.10,6   1:37.50,6  (5360) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
106/M6     162. Fiorentini Eugenio   1947 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:24.57,2   2:25.17,5  (8677) diploma video    16,521 ¦ 
138/M3     300. Fratalocchi Giovanni 1969 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:30.21,9   1:48.19,3  (2687) diploma video    21,210 ¦ 
138/M5     245. Fratini Celeste      1958 Castel di Lama Stazi                                  7:08.18,8   1:57.42,8  (5381) diploma video    19,331 ¦ 
106/M3     399. Galié Giorgio        1967 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:21.33,5   2:44.13,5  (8678) diploma video    16,668 ¦ 
138/Ftop     1. Gallucci Monia       1973 Monte Urano (AP)     Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          5:15.54,1       -----   (464) diploma video    26,210 ¦ 
138/M4     582. Germani Giuliano     1963 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:12.06,3   2:14.03,0  (8117) diploma video    19,162 ¦ 
106/M3      18. Giorgi Bruno         1966 Castel Di Lama (AP)  A.S.D. Mary Confezioni           4:13.20,8     36.00,8  (3239) diploma video    25,103 ¦ 
138/M3     891. Iacopini Stefano     1966 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:03.30,2   3:21.27,6  (8126) diploma video    17,125 ¦ 
138/M5     302. Liciotti Loris       1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:21.50,6   2:11.14,6  (4582) diploma video    18,739 ¦ 
138/M3      52. Lucarini Vincenzo    1966 Offida (AP)          ASD Mary Confezioni              5:36.35,9     54.33,3  (3013) diploma video    24,599 ¦ 
138/M4     440. Lucidi Gabriele      1962 Porto San Giorgio (A ASD SACE                         6:51.24,8   1:53.21,5  (1546) diploma video    20,125 ¦ 
106/M5       3. Lupi Goffredo        1957 Colli del Tronto (AP A.S.D. Mary Confezioni           3:52.39,4      3.23,5  (3238) diploma video    27,336 ¦ 
106/M3     358. Macerata Massimo     1968 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:09.17,2   2:31.57,2  (8118) diploma video    17,222 ¦ 
55/M1       64. Mauri Lorenzo        1991 Pedaso (AP)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   4:03.05,4   2:09.41,4  (5702) diploma video    13,575 ¦ 
55/M4      287. Mauri Maurizio       1962 Pedaso (AP)          CC Salottieri Muccia             4:22.35,7   2:14.20,5  (1577) diploma video    12,566 ¦ 
55/M5      137. Maurizi Bruno        1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               3:47.17,7   1:33.22,3  (8119) diploma video    14,518 ¦ 
106/M6      29. Mazzaferro Mauro     1950 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               5:14.04,3   1:14.24,6  (8115) diploma video    20,250 ¦ 
138/M5     247. Merletti Ersilio     1954 Ripaberarda (AP)     Cicli Falgiani AP                7:09.05,5   1:58.29,5  (5726) diploma video    19,296 ¦ 
138/M5     539. Nasini Renzo         1952 Porto San Giorgio (A Planet Fitness 2                 8:17.04,7   3:06.28,7  (9871) diploma video    16,657 ¦ 
106/M6     145. Oddi Romano          1937 Castel Di Lama (AP)  A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI           6:19.55,9   2:20.16,2  (3061) diploma video    16,739 ¦ 
106/M4     183. Olivieri Giovanni    1964 Colli del Tronto (AP ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       5:13.46,3   1:34.28,0  (8675) diploma video    20,269 ¦ 
138/M4     373. Pallotta Maurizio    1963 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:42.09,1   1:44.05,8  (8120) diploma video    20,589 ¦ 
138/F2      78. Palmoni Tiziana      1967 Monte Urano (AP)     Planet Fitness 2                 8:39.08,5   2:55.44,3  (1193) diploma video    15,949 ¦ 
138/M1      48. Paolini Daniele      1978 Rapagnano (AP)       ASD PICENUM PLAST                5:45.40,6     53.35,1  (3236) diploma video    23,953 ¦ 
138/M5     174. Paolini Loris        1957 Monte Urano (AP)     a.s.d.extrema team               6:51.57,2   1:41.21,2  (3070) diploma video    20,099 ¦ 
138/M5     184. Paoloni Roberto      1953 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       6:54.36,4   1:44.00,4  (3071) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
106/M4     205. Paone Enzo           1964 Porto Sant'Elpidio ( GCD Lucio Catalini               5:18.24,7   1:39.06,4  (8125) diploma video    19,974 ¦ 
138/M5     399. Partemi Gianfranco   1958 Monteprandone (AP)   Amatori Pagliare                 7:41.48,4   2:31.12,4  (1623) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
138/M4      72. Pelliccetti Luca     1965 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       5:50.25,9     52.22,6  (3079) diploma video    23,628 ¦ 
138/M4     507. Pennesi Adelfio      1962 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:00.32,9   2:02.29,6  (4581) diploma video    19,688 ¦ 
138/M5     262. Petrucci Raffaele    1954 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:10.47,1   2:00.11,1  (8123) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
138/M4    1113. Petrucci Sauro       1961 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:32.13,8   3:34.10,5  (8121) diploma video    16,164 ¦ 
138/M5      42. Piunti Franco        1956 San Benedetto del Tr Marfish                          6:10.58,3   1:00.22,3  (3089) diploma video    22,319 ¦ 
55/F2       89. Pizzingrilli Alberta 1960 Castel di Lama Stazi Societá Mary Confezioni          4:20.32,9   1:36.53,3  (1210) diploma video    12,665 ¦ 
55/F2       87. Pizzingrilli Rosa    1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Societá Mary Confezioni          4:19.52,8   1:36.13,2  (1211) diploma video    12,698 ¦ 
138/M4    1035. Proietti Santini Mau 1960 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       8:18.39,7   3:20.36,4  (8676) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
106/M3     398. Re Marco             1966 San Benedetto del Tr ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:21.32,2   2:44.12,2  (8673) diploma video    16,669 ¦ 
106/M4     483. Renzi Fabrizio       1964 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:11.02,1   2:31.43,8  (8124) diploma video    17,141 ¦ 
138/M4    1114. Rutili Renzo         1962 Torre San Patrizio ( Planet Fitness 2                 8:32.15,9   3:34.12,6 (10136) diploma video    16,163 ¦ 
138/M3     953. Seghetta Andrea      1968 Montegranaro (AP)    ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:17.30,4   3:35.27,8  (7274) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
106/M5      59. Stipa Renzo          1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       5:02.59,6   1:13.43,7  (8674) diploma video    20,990 ¦ 
138/M4    1112. Verdicchio Domenico  1959 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:32.12,5   3:34.09,2  (8114) diploma video    16,165 ¦ 
106/M4     493. Vesprini Stefano     1965 Monterubbiano (AP)   D.L.F. Ancona                    6:12.56,4   2:33.38,1 (10480) diploma video    17,053 ¦ 

totale 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.