22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - Ancona (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     775. Baiocchi Flavio      1964 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:39.14,4   2:41.11,1  (7721) diploma video    18,029 ¦ 
138/M4     460. Baldassini Loris     1962 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:54.36,1   1:56.32,8  (4231) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
138/M2     282. Baldelli Marco       1977 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       6:56.29,2   2:16.06,8  (4881) diploma video    19,880 ¦ 
138/M6     206. Baldelli Stefano     1945 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       8:24.28,5   2:32.39,2  (4882) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
55/M2       14. Baldoni Roberto      1972 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       2:32.30,2     23.38,4  (3244) diploma video    21,638 ¦ 
55/M5       58. Bastianelli Dino     1951 Falconara Marittima  ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:18.58,8   1:05.03,4  (7268) diploma video    16,584 ¦ 
138/M4     983. Belardinelli Niso    1960 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,9   3:12.21,6  (4336) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
55/M5      216. Bertini Nunzio       1956 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:13.29,2   1:59.33,8  (7556) diploma video    13,018 ¦ 
138/M5     602. Bianchetti Gianfranc 1953 Jesi (AN)            BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.       8:32.25,1   3:21.49,1  (8950) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
138/M3     566. Boccolini Luca       1967 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:07.50,5   2:25.47,9  (8067) diploma video    19,352 ¦ 
138/M6      70. Bolletta Gino        1942 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:08.03,4   1:16.14,1  (8060) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
55/F1      DNF  Brugnoli Roberta     1972 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:23.32,0     Gardena   (834)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     250. Brunelli Gianluca    1971 Camerata Picena (AN) Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:21.29,8   1:39.27,2  (8064) diploma video    21,703 ¦ 
106/M5     233. Bucco Fabio          1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    5:59.47,0   2:10.31,1  (7552) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
138/M3     244. Canali Massimo       1968 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:20.26,9   1:38.24,3  (7723) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
138/M5     572. Candelari Roberto    1958 Ancona (AN)          GiVi.Pedale Fermano              8:25.30,3   3:14.54,3  (5103) diploma video    16,379 ¦ 
55/M6      179. Cardoni Valentino    1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:35.09,5   2:35.02,2  (7547) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
138/M5     480. Carnali Roberto      1951 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              8:00.34,9   2:49.58,9  (8056) diploma video    17,229 ¦ 
55/M4       73. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              3:11.03,6   1:02.48,4  (5132) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
106/M4     714. Centanni Adriano     1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:16.01,5   3:36.43,2  (7555) diploma video    14,586 ¦ 
138/M4     719. Cerioni Mauro        1960 Ostra (AN)           VC CICLI CINGOLANI               7:30.37,1   2:32.33,8  (5149) diploma video    18,374 ¦ 
138/M3     513. Cesari Giuliano      1970 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:59.58,5   2:17.55,9  (7549) diploma video    19,715 ¦ 
55/M1       15. Ciacci Claudio       1980 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   2:44.40,9     51.16,9  (5165) diploma video    20,038 ¦ 
106/M5     320. Cianca Mario         1956 Castelfidardo (AN)   ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:30.56,8   2:41.40,9  (7708) diploma video    16,268 ¦ 
138/M4     801. Ciattaglia Aureliano 1964 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:42.00,1   2:43.56,8  (4801) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M5     338. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:28.35,5   2:17.59,5  (7551) diploma video    18,457 ¦ 
55/M6      149. Ciriaci Oliviero     1943 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:17.10,1   2:17.02,8  (7546) diploma video    12,832 ¦ 
138/M4     984. Corallini Nicola     1959 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:12.22,6  (4333) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
106/M5     374. Curzi Corrado        1958 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              6:43.35,3   2:54.19,4  (5219) diploma video    15,758 ¦ 
138/M2     549. Dellabella Giorgio   1975 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           8:32.25,2   3:52.02,8  (4803) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
106/M4      31. Filippi Federico     1963 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       4:25.34,1     46.15,8  (3246) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M5      92. Fioretti Giorgio     1958 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:31.00,3   1:20.24,3  (8059) diploma video    21,176 ¦ 
106/M3     351. Franceschini Frances 1966 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   6:08.18,9   2:30.58,9  (5376) diploma video    17,267 ¦ 
138/M4     800. Galeotti Danilo      1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,5   2:43.53,2  (4804) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
55/M4      312. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          GiVi pedale Fermano              4:39.45,4   2:31.30,2  (5406) diploma video    11,795 ¦ 
106/M4     564. Gasparetti Maurizio  1961 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:31.10,5   2:51.52,2  (7709) diploma video    16,258 ¦ 
55/M6       17. Giaccaglia Mariano   1943 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:00.57,9   1:00.50,6  (4420) diploma video    18,235 ¦ 
138/M3     770. Giardinieri Simone   1971 Jesi (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,9   2:59.54,3  (4802) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M5     700. Giontarelli Francesc 1953 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              9:19.33,9   4:08.57,9  (2680) diploma video    14,797 ¦ 
138/M5     123. Giordano Giuseppe    1953 Falconara Marittima  Falco Racing Team                6:40.29,9   1:29.53,9  (5430) diploma video    20,674 ¦ 
106/M4     184. Giuliodori Alberto   1961 Jesi (AN)            Jesi Cycling Team                5:13.56,4   1:34.38,1  (4551) diploma video    20,258 ¦ 
138/M4     322. Giuliodori Enrico    1965 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:34.53,5   1:36.50,2  (4549) diploma video    20,967 ¦ 
138/Ftop     2. Lancioni Barbara     1981 Filottrano (AN)      Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:17.12,5      1.18,4   (473) diploma video    26,102 ¦ 
106/F2     106. Lillini Renata       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:23.05,3   2:54.07,3   (835) diploma video    14,353 ¦ 
138/M4     712. Lombardelli Gianni   1960 Ostra (AN)           VC CICLI CINGOLANI               7:29.50,6   2:31.47,3  (5621) diploma video    18,406 ¦ 
138/M5     401. Lorenzetti Franco    1953 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.59,7   2:31.23,7  (4805) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M4     461. Luconi Roberto       1964 Ancona (AN)          ASD Cicli Copparo Ancona         6:54.36,8   1:56.33,5  (1547) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
55/M5      104. Magellano Oliviero   1953 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:34.13,1   1:20.17,7  (7717) diploma video    15,404 ¦ 
106/M4     511. Maiori Tiziano       1965 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:17.47,0   2:38.28,7  (7719) diploma video    16,835 ¦ 
106/M3       5. Mancini Paolo        1968 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               3:59.31,0     22.11,0   (159) diploma video    26,553 ¦ 
138/M5     685. Maraschio Cesare     1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:06.29,3   3:55.53,3  (7554) diploma video    15,151 ¦ 
106/M4     128. Marcelletti Daniele  1962 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           5:01.15,7   1:21.57,4  (7711) diploma video    21,111 ¦ 
55/M4      308. Marconi Guglielmo    1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           4:35.09,3   2:26.54,1  (8593) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
138/M5     626. Margutti Enrico      1953 Cupramontana (AN)    individuale                      8:40.20,6   3:29.44,6  (9760) diploma video    15,912 ¦ 
138/M5     679. Mari Giuseppe        1951 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:02.05,9   3:51.29,9  (7545) diploma video    15,273 ¦ 
138/M1     297. Massei Roberto       1982 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,6   3:18.19,1  (4337) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
138/M5     211. Mazzaferri Stefano   1957 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               7:01.13,8   1:50.37,8  (2144) diploma video    19,656 ¦ 
106/M5     292. Mezzelani Gilberto   1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:22.32,1   2:33.16,2  (7557) diploma video    16,625 ¦ 
138/M4     858. Montesi Damiano      1959 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:50.53,4   2:52.50,1  (7714) diploma video    17,583 ¦ 
138/M5     181. Moretti Alberto      1955 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:53.58,7   1:43.22,7  (8061) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
106/M6     236. Moretti Pietro       1947 Polverigi (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:01.09,2   3:01.29,5  (7716) diploma video    15,101 ¦ 
138/M5     419. Nucci Giancarlo      1958 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    7:47.48,2   2:37.12,2  (4334) diploma video    17,699 ¦ 
106/M4      59. Orciani Andrea       1965 Ancona (AN)          Team Ponte                       4:39.04,5     59.46,2  (3247) diploma video    22,789 ¦ 
55/M3      122. Orsetti Renzo        1969 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    3:48.41,8   1:44.42,0  (7543) diploma video    14,429 ¦ 
138/M4    1144. Paci Enrico          1963 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              8:42.37,8   3:44.34,5  (5836) diploma video    15,842 ¦ 
138/M4     915. Pallotto Zelio       1963 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:58.13,5   3:00.10,2  (7559) diploma video    17,314 ¦ 
138/M3      72. Paolini Gabriele     1971 Ripe (AN)            ASD Max Lelli                    5:43.34,6   1:01.32,0  (3069) diploma video    24,099 ¦ 
55/F2      187. Paoloni Giuliana     1962 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:29.32,0   3:45.52,4   (876) diploma video     8,471 ¦ 
138/M6     103. Paesani Ivano        1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:27.25,8   1:35.36,5  (4332) diploma video    18,505 ¦ 
138/M3     792. Paesani Simone       1971 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:45.54,9   3:03.52,3  (7558) diploma video    17,771 ¦ 
138/M5     528. Pasquinelli Ennio    1954 Montemarciano (AN)   ASD DLF Ancona                   8:12.49,6   3:02.13,6  (9947) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
106/M3     353. Pavoni Stefano       1967 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:08.32,2   2:31.12,2  (7561) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
55/M1       57. Pelona Luca          1987 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:54.26,3   2:01.02,3  (7726) diploma video    14,076 ¦ 
106/M2     195. Pentericci Francesco 1977 Jesi (AN)            CSI Gaudio 3                     6:06.58,8   2:40.01,3  (9967) diploma video    17,330 ¦ 
106/M2     194. Pentericci Marco     1972 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:06.58,0   2:40.00,5  (8065) diploma video    17,331 ¦ 
138/M3    1064. Perini Francesco     1967 Senigallia (AN)      Amici della Bici                 9:02.14,8   4:20.12,2  (9974) diploma video    15,269 ¦ 
138/M2     189. Pierella Danilo      1972 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:31.09,2   1:50.46,8  (8066) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
106/M4     595. Pignati Pietro       1960 Monte San Vito (AN)  ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:38.42,4   2:59.24,1  (7727) diploma video    15,951 ¦ 
106/M5     170. Pirani Luigi         1951 Poggio S. Marcello ( Velo C.cicli Cingolani           5:43.54,3   1:54.38,4  (1629) diploma video    18,493 ¦ 
106/M1      93. Pirani Matteo        1981 Castelbellino (AN)   Velo C.cicli Cingolani           5:43.55,7   2:11.05,9 (10005) diploma video    18,492 ¦ 
106/M5     421. Remia Paolo          1956 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:55.38,4   3:06.22,5  (7710) diploma video    15,301 ¦ 
106/M4     527. Rollo Antonio        1962 Senigallia (AN)      amici della bici                 6:22.59,4   2:43.41,1 (10111) diploma video    16,606 ¦ 
138/M5     286. Rossi Giorgio        1954 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:18.48,0   2:08.12,0  (7544) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
55/M4      187. Rossini Cardenio     1959 Falconara Marittima  ASD Avis Falconara               3:47.08,9   1:38.53,7 (10123) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
138/M5     140. Rubini Renato        1958 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:45.43,8   1:35.07,8  (7560) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
55/M6       67. Sanguigni Marco      1947 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:38.35,2   1:38.27,9  (7269) diploma video    15,096 ¦ 
106/M4     660. Santarelli Paolo     1961 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:58.55,7   3:19.37,4  (7725) diploma video    15,181 ¦ 
106/M4     181. Santori Sergio       1960 Angeli di Rosora (AN Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:13.41,8   1:34.23,5  (4552) diploma video    20,274 ¦ 
138/M3     193. Saturni Oscar        1966 Senigallia (AN)      Collemarathon                    6:11.01,3   1:28.58,7  (2152) diploma video    22,316 ¦ 
138/M5     191. Savini Giovanni      1954 Monte San Vito (AN)  Pedale Chiaravallese             6:56.15,3   1:45.39,3  (1669) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M5     200. Sbaffi Ferdinando    1958 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:53.08,2   2:03.52,3  (8062) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
138/M2      60. Senesi Sandro        1972 Monsano (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:49.02,6   1:08.40,2  (2154) diploma video    23,721 ¦ 
138/M2     387. Serafini Gabriele    1977 Arcevia (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:28.06,7   2:47.44,3  (4553) diploma video    18,477 ¦ 
138/M1     298. Settembrini Andrea   1983 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:18.20,4  (4338) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
55/M4      315. Sonara Daniele       1963 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              4:43.08,3   2:34.53,1  (8057) diploma video    11,655 ¦ 
138/M3     194. Sopranzetti Ernesto  1971 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:11.01,4   1:28.58,8  (8055) diploma video    22,316 ¦ 
106/M5      30. Sottili Bruno        1956 Falconara Marittima  FALCO RACING TEAM                4:42.38,2     53.22,3 (10272) diploma video    22,502 ¦ 
138/M2     279. Spendolini Marco     1975 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:56.04,3   2:15.41,9  (2153) diploma video    19,900 ¦ 
138/M3     768. Stronati Gianluca    1966 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.55,5   2:59.52,9  (8594) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M3     496. Tacconi Roberto      1968 Jesi (AN)            Olimpia Cicli MArocchi           6:57.24,3   2:15.21,7  (3162) diploma video    19,836 ¦ 
138/M4     942. Tantucci Fabrizio    1964 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:02.06,6   3:04.03,3  (4335) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
55/M3      162. Tesei Gianni         1968 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           4:08.48,6   2:04.48,8  (7724) diploma video    13,263 ¦ 
138/M4      99. Torriani Roberto     1962 Osimo (AN)           Team Ponte                       5:55.36,6     57.33,3   (354) diploma video    23,283 ¦ 
138/M5     516. Trillini Giuliano    1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.49,4   3:00.13,4  (7562) diploma video    16,869 ¦ 
138/M4     674. Trillini Luigi       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:24.15,5   2:26.12,2  (7563) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
138/M5     540. Vitali Alberto       1957 Santa Maria Nuova (A Jesi Cycling Team                8:17.23,2   3:06.47,2  (8058) diploma video    16,647 ¦ 
55/M6       91. Vitali Renzo         1950 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    3:49.21,7   1:49.14,4  (7548) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 

totale 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.