22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "Z"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M6      217. Pescosolido Giuseppe 1948 Zagarolo (RM)        Cicli Coppola Colleferro         5:27.15,6   3:27.08,3  (5889) diploma video    10,083 ¦ 
106/F2      62. Balasso Sonia        1957 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:41.22,6   2:12.24,6   (960) diploma video    15,845 ¦ 
138/M5     490. Bonollo Romeo        1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       8:02.39,2   2:52.03,2  (2704) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
138/M3     430. Borriero Francesco   1968 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:49.38,2   2:07.35,6  (8408) diploma video    20,213 ¦ 
55/M5      146. Dal Bianco Antonio   1954 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.28,1   1:35.32,7  (8410) diploma video    14,381 ¦ 
138/M5     398. De Muri Giuseppe     1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       7:41.44,0   2:31.08,0  (4691) diploma video    17,932 ¦ 
55/M5      145. Ferretto Mirco Gaeta 1956 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.27,2   1:35.31,8  (8407) diploma video    14,382 ¦ 
106/M5     256. Graziani Franco      1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:13.39,4   2:24.23,5  (8412) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
138/M4    1237. Pellegrini Gian Guid 1961 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       9:14.42,2   4:16.38,9  (8406) diploma video    14,926 ¦ 
106/M5     146. Sperotto Luigi       1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:37.17,1   1:48.01,2  (8409) diploma video    18,856 ¦ 
138/M5     152. Assi Claudio         1957 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                6:47.45,9   1:37.09,9  (2779) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
55/M4       22. Assi Paolo Angelo    1963 Zanica (BG)          ciclisica zanica                 2:41.25,3     33.10,1  (1359) diploma video    20,443 ¦ 
138/M2     325. Bonacina Manuel      1973 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                7:08.02,6   2:27.40,2  (2823) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
138/M5      13. Giassi Giuseppe      1958 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                5:53.29,5     42.53,5  (2967) diploma video    23,423 ¦ 
106/M3     304. Da Lio Franco        1966 Zelarino (VE)        GS Prasecco Biesse               5:53.51,5   2:16.31,5  (4584) diploma video    17,973 ¦ 
138/M4     360. Mingardo Giorgio     1963 Zelarino (VE)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.00,4   1:41.57,1  (3738) diploma video    20,699 ¦ 
138/F2       6. Checchi Elisabetta   1955 Zenson di Piave (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              6:18.52,9     35.28,7   (910) diploma video    21,853 ¦ 
55/M5      152. Pozzi Giorgio Alessa 1955 Zerbo (PV)           ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,4   1:37.58,0 (10025) diploma video    14,230 ¦ 
138/M3     670. Brunello Lorenzo     1970 Zero Branco (TV)     G.S. SCANDOLARA                  7:25.03,0   2:43.00,4  (9037) diploma video    18,604 ¦ 
138/M3     641. Favaro Luca          1966 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              7:20.21,2   2:38.18,6  (6777) diploma video    18,803 ¦ 
138/M4     216. Sottana Roberto      1963 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.53,1   1:19.49,8  (2265) diploma video    21,911 ¦ 
55/M4      223. Vannini Giancarlo    1959 Zero Branco (TV)     sc dopla treviso                 4:01.26,9   1:53.11,7 (10445) diploma video    13,667 ¦ 
138/M1      16. Giacomuzzi Matteo    1981 Ziano di Fiemme (TN) FREESPORT FIEMME E FASSA         5:22.47,8     30.42,3   (298) diploma video    25,650 ¦ 
138/M4     755. Lagioia Michele      1963 Zibido San Giacomo ( Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:35.51,8   2:37.48,5    (71) diploma video    18,163 ¦ 
138/M1     143. Painelli Roberto     1979 Zibido San Giacomo ( Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     6:30.00,7   1:37.55,2    (85) diploma video    21,230 ¦ 
106/M4     298. Lanfranchi Beniamino 1965 Zinasco (PV)         A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR   5:37.29,8   1:58.11,5  (9664) diploma video    18,844 ¦ 
138/M4     909. Vignolo Andrea Mario 1959 Zoagli (GE)          Team Bike Racing                 7:57.46,5   2:59.43,2  (1717) diploma video    17,330 ¦ 
138/M1     142. Frigeni Marco        1978 Zogno (BG)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:29.04,0   1:36.58,5  (2286) diploma video    21,281 ¦ 
55/M4      317. Chierici Lidiano     1961 Zola Pedrosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        4:47.39,9   2:39.24,7  (8552) diploma video    11,471 ¦ 
106/M3     321. Beghelli Luca        1969 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol Monte S.Pietro               5:58.51,1   2:21.31,1  (4918) diploma video    17,723 ¦ 
138/M6      12. Comastri Loredano    1950 Zola Predosa (BO)    ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      6:17.09,8     25.20,5  (9158) diploma video    21,953 ¦ 
55/F2      165. Fontana Claudia      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:07.37,8   2:23.58,2   (984) diploma video    10,727 ¦ 
106/M6     271. Franchini Guido      1949 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.37,9   3:26.58,2  (1477) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
106/M4     274. Gerardi Stefano      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    a.s.d. ferretti team green dev   5:33.29,7   1:54.11,4  (9422) diploma video    19,070 ¦ 
138/M6     140. Giannasi Gabriele    1946 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:47.54,2   1:56.04,9  (1496) diploma video    17,695 ¦ 
106/M5     485. Guidotti Giuseppe    1957 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.39,1   3:37.23,2  (1513) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M5     150. Marchioni Giorgio    1952 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    6:47.07,4   1:36.31,4  (3023) diploma video    20,337 ¦ 
106/M3     374. Messeri Gian Luca    1966 Zola Predosa (BO)    cicli malini                     6:15.20,7   2:38.00,7  (1584) diploma video    16,944 ¦ 
138/M5     270. Totti Mauro          1951 Zola Predosa (BO)    GC panigalese                    7:13.12,8   2:02.36,8  (1700) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
106/M1      54. Mancino Antonio      1978 Zoppola (PN)         A.S.D. Delizia bike team         4:54.39,4   1:21.49,6  (5656) diploma video    21,584 ¦ 

totale 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.