22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "Q"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     644. Caldan Roberto       1962 Quaregna (BI)        Cycling Center                   7:21.31,7   2:23.28,4  (9059) diploma video    18,753 ¦ 
106/M2      99. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:13.54,6   1:46.57,1  (4281) diploma video    20,260 ¦ 
138/M3     589. Bargagni Alessandro  1971 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:11.25,3   2:29.22,7  (7413) diploma video    19,192 ¦ 
138/M6      72. Benelli Giacomo      1950 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            7:08.37,9   1:16.48,6  (8857) diploma video    19,317 ¦ 
138/M5     337. Biagini Emanuele     1958 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,7   2:17.57,7  (8948) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
55/M4       69. Collaro Gianluca     1965 Quarrata (PT)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        3:10.13,1   1:01.57,9  (4309) diploma video    17,348 ¦ 
138/M6      19. D'Ambrosio Matteo    1947 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            6:29.55,5     38.06,2  (5223) diploma video    21,234 ¦ 
138/M5     335. Gelli Patrizio       1956 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.29,6   2:17.53,6  (9416) diploma video    18,461 ¦ 
106/M2     156. Giulianini Leonardo  1975 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (4284) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
106/M6      35. Giulianini Paolo     1949 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:16.15,9   1:16.36,2  (7411) diploma video    20,109 ¦ 
106/M2     152. Giusti Emiliano      1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:43.57,0   2:16.59,5  (7407) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
106/M2      73. Gori Stefano         1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:01.06,8   1:34.09,3  (4282) diploma video    21,121 ¦ 
106/M3     102. Luconi Michele       1967 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:56.14,3   1:18.54,3  (4325) diploma video    21,469 ¦ 
138/M4     312. Mazzanti Massimo     1964 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:33.46,2   1:35.42,9  (4278) diploma video    21,027 ¦ 
138/M2     306. Mazzoni Alessio      1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:04.16,8   2:23.54,4  (7416) diploma video    19,515 ¦ 
106/M3     445. Nenciarini Dani      1970 Quarrata (PT)        AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             6:36.30,3   2:59.10,3  (8451) diploma video    16,040 ¦ 
106/M3     149. Nesti Massimo        1966 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:09.43,3   1:32.23,3  (4328) diploma video    20,534 ¦ 
138/M4     705. Niccolai Alessio     1960 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.28,7   2:30.25,4  (9880) diploma video    18,462 ¦ 
138/M3     785. Pierattini Massimo   1969 Quarrata (PT)        ASD SANGIORGESE DE ROSA BIKE     7:43.49,9   3:01.47,3  (9996) diploma video    17,851 ¦ 
138/M2     165. Tosi Andrea          1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:25.19,4   1:44.57,0  (4280) diploma video    21,488 ¦ 
106/M5     390. Baccini Almo         1955 Quart (AO)           GS Aquile                        6:48.10,4   2:58.54,5  (8791) diploma video    15,581 ¦ 
106/M3     479. Corradi Andrea       1970 Quattro Castella (RE CSA Tricolore Natfood            6:52.33,1   3:15.13,1  (2179) diploma video    15,416 ¦ 
106/F2      75. Nari Patrizia        1962 Quiliano (SV)        Team Cicli Zanini                6:54.22,1   2:25.24,1   (812) diploma video    15,348 ¦ 
106/M5     376. Polti Daniele        1957 Quiliano (SV)        Team Cicli Zanini                6:44.09,9   2:54.54,0  (4297) diploma video    15,736 ¦ 
106/M3     131. Scanu Mario          1966 Quinto di Treviso (T Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.58,9   1:26.38,9  (3745) diploma video    20,922 ¦ 
138/M6     162. Traversin Bruno      1944 Quinto di Treviso (T GC Santa Cristina                7:58.28,7   2:06.39,4 (10372) diploma video    17,304 ¦ 
138/M4     821. Pellizzer Serafino   1962 Quinto Vicentino (VI ASD Marola                       7:45.14,0   2:47.10,7  (9961) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
55/M5       71. Marongiu Marco       1955 Quinzano (VR)        Traguardo Volante Racing         3:22.51,3   1:08.55,9  (7143) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
138/M2      67. Galeotti Giacomo     1976 Querceta (LU)        GS Pedale Pietrasantino          5:53.31,6   1:13.09,2  (1484) diploma video    23,421 ¦ 

totale 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.