22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "N"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M2       63. Del Monte Piero      1972 Napoli (NA)          ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:42.38,5   1:33.46,7  (8403) diploma video    14,822 ¦ 
138/M5     221. Lamaro Gianluca      1956 Napoli (NA)          Petit Velò                       7:02.53,2   1:52.17,2   (246) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
55/M5      171. Masolini Gino        1954 Napoli (NA)          individuale                      3:57.21,8   1:43.26,4  (9778) diploma video    13,902 ¦ 
55/M5      274. Russo Fabrizio       1954 Napoli (NA)          Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:42.40,2   2:28.44,8  (8469) diploma video    11,674 ¦ 
106/M3     375. Manni Federico       1967 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Cycling Team         6:15.28,5   2:38.08,5  (8606) diploma video    16,938 ¦ 
106/M1     125. Zitti Mirko          1978 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Cycling Team         6:14.47,5   2:41.57,7  (8608) diploma video    16,969 ¦ 
138/M4     206. Pozzobon Silvano     1964 Naserada di Piave (T TV Bike Team                     6:16.25,7   1:18.22,4  (3097) diploma video    21,996 ¦ 
106/M6      50. Cattani Giovanni     1948 Nave (LU)            Team promo sport                 5:26.43,8   1:27.04,1  (9102) diploma video    19,465 ¦ 
106/M4     316. De Pascale Andrea    1960 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:40.57,3   2:01.39,0  (2058) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
106/F1      65. Tonini Beatrice      1985 Negrar (VR)          GSA BERNER ZEROWIND              6:04.42,1   2:10.16,4   (606) diploma video    17,438 ¦ 
138/M3     108. Brignoli Stefano     1971 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE NEMBRO                 5:53.49,9   1:11.47,3  (2831) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
138/M5     114. Signori Marino       1958 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE NEMBRO                 6:38.18,9   1:27.42,9  (3148) diploma video    20,787 ¦ 
106/M4     305. Giovannelli Giuseppe 1963 Nettuno (RM)         Dimensione Colore                5:39.40,3   2:00.22,0  (5434) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
106/M1      18. Rosa Francesco       1979 Nettuno (RM)         AS Nettuno Bike                  4:09.15,3     36.25,5  (5991) diploma video    25,516 ¦ 
106/M4     353. Tantini Mario        1964 Nettuno (RM)         Dimensione colore                5:47.21,4   2:08.03,1  (6149) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
55/M4      101. Bandini Paolo        1961 Neviano Arduini (PR) Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.40,5   1:12.25,3  (4517) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M4     444. Ploner Kurt          1961 Niederdorf (BZ)      Sporthilfe                       6:52.01,1   1:53.57,8   (125) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
138/M5      88. Roman Maurizio       1953 Noale (VE)           Petit Velò                       6:30.26,9   1:19.50,9  (1720) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
106/M4      71. Pedretti Alberto     1965 Noceto (PR)          gs torrile                       4:43.28,5   1:04.10,2  (5875) diploma video    22,435 ¦ 
138/M3     806. Vanini Filippo       1966 Noceto (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.53,3   3:06.50,7  (4627) diploma video    17,658 ¦ 
138/Mtop     7. Martellotta Giandome 1982 Noci (BA)            GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD     5:07.26,1     38.21,1    (25) diploma video    26,932 ¦ 
138/M2      13. Franzese Francesco   1975 Nola (NA)            ciclosport chalet 4 pini         5:17.18,4     36.56,0  (9366) diploma video    26,094 ¦ 
138/M2     169. Rondine Carmine      1975 Nola (NA)            GS Esercito                      6:26.18,9   1:45.56,5  (2009) diploma video    21,433 ¦ 
106/M3     206. Matergia Tonino      1967 Nole (TO)            redil brunero matergia           5:24.49,9   1:47.29,9  (9782) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
55/M4      155. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            Team Cicli Zanini                3:37.57,3   1:29.42,1  (7468) diploma video    15,140 ¦ 
106/M1     155. Bruni Simone         1978 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.35,5   3:14.45,7  (6807) diploma video    15,603 ¦ 
138/M4     103. Poto Giovanni        1962 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.05,2     58.01,9   (204) diploma video    23,252 ¦ 
106/M2     126. Tinti Nicola         1977 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:28.45,1   2:01.47,6  (6847) diploma video    19,345 ¦ 
138/M5     682. Fava Guido           1957 Nova Milanese (MI)   SS Barletizia in Bike            9:05.16,4   3:54.40,4  (3712) diploma video    15,185 ¦ 
138/M6     197. Moretti Fernando     1949 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:21.19,3   2:29.30,0  (2597) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
106/M4     732. Picutti Renzo        1959 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:28.08,3   3:48.50,0  (4079) diploma video    14,192 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Bondenari Marco      1968 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       6:11.09,9   Falzàrego  (5031)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     591. Cravero Giuseppe     1963 Novara (NO)          TEAM CINELLI PLAYFULL            7:12.57,4   2:14.54,1  (1440) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
106/M4     406. Ferrari Vittorio     1965 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       5:56.22,5   2:17.04,2  (5346) diploma video    17,846 ¦ 
55/M4      306. Ferri Alberto        1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,9   2:26.28,7  (1472) diploma video    12,011 ¦ 
138/M5     646. Gullì Nicola         1956 Novara (NO)          dlfNovara                        8:46.48,3   3:36.12,3  (9485) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
55/F2      124. Miglio Nicoletta     1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,0   1:51.03,4   (511) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
55/M6      178. Pollarolo Roberto    1947 Novara (NO)          ASD Cicloamatori Novara          4:34.42,1   2:34.34,8  (5931) diploma video    12,013 ¦ 
55/M3      194. Rognoni Federico     1969 Novara (NO)          individuale                      4:34.42,9   2:30.43,1 (10105) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
106/M5     257. Galeazzi Claudio     1958 Novate Milanese (MI) ASD PEDALE NOVATESE              6:14.29,0   2:25.13,1  (9393) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
55/M4        2. Saldini Alberto      1965 Novate Milanese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:18.41,3     10.26,1  (3123) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
106/M3     239. Biasiolo Mauro       1967 Noventa Padovana (PD bob race team                    5:35.35,0   1:58.15,0  (5009) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M4     441. Tommasin Maurizio    1965 Noventa Padovana (PD AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:51.29,4   1:53.26,1  (2304) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
138/M1     220. Collini Maurizio     1981 Nozzano (LU)         Pedale Lucchese Poli             7:15.01,0   2:22.55,5  (5185) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
138/M3     591. Fari Maurizio        1967 Nus (AO)             G.S. AQUILE                      7:11.38,6   2:29.36,0  (1466) diploma video    19,182 ¦ 
106/M1       7. Plater Alessandro    1978 Nus (AO)             GS Cicli Benato                  3:55.01,0     22.11,2  (3092) diploma video    27,061 ¦ 
106/M2     160. Zelin Alessandro     1974 Nus (AO)             GS Aquile                        5:49.24,4   2:22.26,9  (3727) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
106/M5     481. Zelin Felicino       1954 Nus (AO)             GS Aquile                        7:24.29,3   3:35.13,4  (3728) diploma video    14,308 ¦ 

totale 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.