22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "M"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M6      156. Scuffia Marcello     1938 Macerata (AR)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:23.59,8   2:23.52,5  (7286) diploma video    12,500 ¦ 
106/M3     122. Angeloni Marco       1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:01.14,3   1:23.54,3  (7280) diploma video    21,112 ¦ 
138/M3     754. Anselmi Pietro       1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          7:39.16,1   2:57.13,5  (4232) diploma video    18,028 ¦ 
138/M3      18. Cicellini Umberto    1966 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:22.45,9     40.43,3  (4226) diploma video    25,653 ¦ 
106/F1     121. Ferrucci Silvia      1974 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          7:24.10,4   3:29.44,7   (791) diploma video    14,318 ¦ 
55/M5      160. Gironella Marco      1956 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.34,2   1:39.38,8  (7267) diploma video    14,128 ¦ 
106/M3     246. Intermesoli Andrea   1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:37.59,9   2:00.39,9  (7273) diploma video    18,816 ¦ 
138/M3     991. Magrini Mauro        1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:29.32,6   3:47.30,0  (4228) diploma video    16,249 ¦ 
55/M5      228. Mancini Enzo         1951 Macerata (MC)        Gadap                            4:17.28,7   2:03.33,3  (9740) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
106/M3     386. Meschini Massimilian 1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:18.49,7   2:41.29,7  (7272) diploma video    16,788 ¦ 
106/M3     233. Messi Michele        1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:34.49,3   1:57.29,3  (7271) diploma video    18,995 ¦ 
55/M5       30. Mosca Maurizio       1953 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:00.43,4     46.48,0  (4233) diploma video    18,259 ¦ 
106/F1      20. Pantana Fabiola      1972 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:21.00,6   1:26.34,9   (793) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
106/F1      52. Pantana Laura        1975 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:53.20,4   1:58.54,7   (792) diploma video    17,999 ¦ 
138/M1     300. Paolucci Angelo      ???? Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:13.53,7   3:21.48,2  (7281) diploma video    16,764 ¦ 
106/M1      82. Saraceni Andrea      1978 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:27.53,1   1:55.03,3  (7285) diploma video    19,397 ¦ 
106/M3     406. Scipioni Massimilian 1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:23.55,2   2:46.35,2  (7275) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/M3     344. Vissani Luca         1969 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:06.09,3   2:28.49,3  (7282) diploma video    17,369 ¦ 
106/M3     456. Zanconi David        1967 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:41.19,9   3:03.59,9  (7278) diploma video    15,847 ¦ 
138/M5     182. Perazzini Giovanni   1953 Maciano (PU)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.07,8   1:43.31,8  (4076) diploma video    19,993 ¦ 
106/M4     234. Pintus Paolo         1963 Macomer (NU)         ASCD Il Fornaio Atzori           5:23.35,8   1:44.17,5  (5910) diploma video    19,654 ¦ 
106/M1      87. Mastropietro Fabio   1979 Maddaloni (CE)       ASD Mondo in Sella               5:37.43,5   2:04.53,7  (5692) diploma video    18,831 ¦ 
106/M2     218. Mastropietro Marco   1973 Maddaloni (CE)       ASD Mondo in Sella               6:18.11,5   2:51.14,0  (5693) diploma video    16,816 ¦ 
106/M5      22. Colla Fabrizio       1958 Madonna dell'Albero  ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        4:36.06,8     46.50,9  (4366) diploma video    23,034 ¦ 
138/M2     462. Paviglianiti Christi 1975 Madonna di Campiglio                                  7:54.58,1   3:14.35,7  (9954) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
138/M4     892. Paolini Antonino     1965 Magenta (MI)         Ciclistica Bruzzano              7:55.57,5   2:57.54,2  (9934) diploma video    17,396 ¦ 
138/Mtop    11. Villa Simone         1983 Magliano Alfieri (CN Viner Team                       5:17.09,8     48.04,8    (28) diploma video    26,106 ¦ 
106/M6     269. Tonidandel Bruno     1943 Magrè sulla Strada d Stampa Alta Badia                7:25.57,8   3:26.18,1  (2810) diploma video    14,261 ¦ 
55/M5       80. Ricci Vito           1957 Malnate (VA)         ASD Borlotti                     3:26.25,8   1:12.30,4 (10075) diploma video    15,986 ¦ 
106/M1      42. Eberle Marco         1986 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Marlo                4:40.54,6   1:08.04,8  (9271) diploma video    22,640 ¦ 
106/M4     131. Eberle Mirco         1963 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Malo                 5:02.09,9   1:22.51,6  (9272) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
55/M3      167. Rigos Erminio        1966 Malosco (TN)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:13.11,3   2:09.11,5  (3726) diploma video    13,033 ¦ 
138/M3      21. Stecher Frowin       1970 Mals (BZ)            ARSV Vinschgau                   5:23.18,7     41.16,1   (169) diploma video    25,609 ¦ 
106/M1      34. Thanei Stefan        1981 Mals (BZ)            Sporthilfe                       4:29.17,2     56.27,4   (137) diploma video    23,617 ¦ 
55/Mtop      1. Lelli Massimiliano   1967 Manciano (GR)        ASD Max Lelli                    3:12.08,3       -----     (7) diploma video    17,175 ¦ 
106/M6     133. Sicola Giovanni      1950 Mandello del Lario ( Sky Sport                        6:14.29,5   2:14.49,8  (2034) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
138/M5     328. Baroni Roberto       1953 Maniago (PN)         PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE             7:26.21,1   2:15.45,1  (8818) diploma video    18,550 ¦ 
138/M5     125. Carli Guido          1956 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:40.51,7   1:30.15,7  (9089) diploma video    20,655 ¦ 
138/M3     914. Corona Gianni        1967 Maniago (PN)         Cellina Bike                     8:07.00,9   3:24.58,3  (9167) diploma video    17,001 ¦ 
138/M5      35. Martinel Mauro       1958 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:07.55,2     57.19,2  (3028) diploma video    22,504 ¦ 
138/M5     215. Measso Massimo       1957 Maniago (PN)         GC Cellina Bike                  7:02.12,3   1:51.36,3  (5709) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M3     499. Sansonetti Paolo     1969 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:57.54,6   2:15.52,0 (10162) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
106/M3     125. Boni Cristian        1970 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 5:01.50,0   1:24.30,0  (7854) diploma video    21,071 ¦ 
55/M3       13. Coelati Rama Davide  1968 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 2:27.43,8     23.44,0  (4493) diploma video    22,338 ¦ 
138/M2      69. Giona Alessandro     1974 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 5:54.06,7   1:13.44,3  (7855) diploma video    23,382 ¦ 
138/M2     404. Lecchi Rudy          1973 Mantova (MN)         Bam Bicicle                      7:35.46,8   2:55.24,4   (148) diploma video    18,166 ¦ 
55/M1       79. Mori Attilio         1983 Mantova (MN)                                          4:51.38,2   2:58.14,2  (5760) diploma video    11,315 ¦ 
55/M3       50. Motta Paolo          1968 Mantova (MN)         asd Rigoletto Bike Team          3:07.55,7   1:03.55,9  (5768) diploma video    17,559 ¦ 
138/M4      61. Cavazzin Daniele     1965 Marano Vicentino (VI Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:47.54,1     49.50,8  (2864) diploma video    23,799 ¦ 
106/M1      11. Mölgg Manfred        1982 Marebbe (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       3:59.33,4     26.43,6   (124) diploma video    26,549 ¦ 
138/M2      49. Winkler Markus       1972 Marebbe (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:42.30,3   1:02.07,9  (3200) diploma video    24,174 ¦ 
106/M6      89. Valerio Livio        1949 Maretto (AT)         ASD Jollyeuroprestige            5:48.51,8   1:49.12,1  (4607) diploma video    18,230 ¦ 
138/M5     558. Annoni Alberto       1952 Mariano Comense (CO) UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        8:22.00,5   3:11.24,5  (7800) diploma video    16,493 ¦ 
106/M3     334. Lavoratti Marco      1971 Marina di Carrara (S ASD Bici Center                  6:01.32,1   2:24.12,1  (7099) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
138/M4     803. Fantini Daniele      1961 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 7:42.29,8   2:44.26,5  (4651) diploma video    17,902 ¦ 
106/M5     353. Ricci Adriano        1958 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.16,4   2:48.00,5  (4650) diploma video    16,009 ¦ 
106/M4     456. Rivani Luciano       1959 Marina di Ravenna (R ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:06.10,2   2:26.51,9  (8440) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
106/M5     401. Bracci Sandro        1953 Marino (RM)          Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.16,8   3:02.00,9  (5056) diploma video    15,463 ¦ 
106/M5     403. Zannoni Remo         1958 Marino (RM)          Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.20,8   3:02.04,9  (6308) diploma video    15,461 ¦ 
106/M2     128. Barsotti Simone      1972 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:31.30,1   2:04.32,6  (7366) diploma video    19,185 ¦ 
55/M5       61. Raggi Raffaello      1951 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:20.05,3   1:06.09,9  (7356) diploma video    16,492 ¦ 
138/M1      39. Raggi Stefano        1978 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:38.22,9     46.17,4  (4272) diploma video    24,469 ¦ 
138/M3     841. Bartolacci Daniele   1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,9   3:11.04,3  (8823) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/M3     840. Polverari Luca       1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,7   3:11.04,1 (10017) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
106/M6     245. Sassara Elio         1945 Marta (VT)           GC Polizia di Stato              7:08.40,3   3:09.00,6  (6033) diploma video    14,836 ¦ 
138/M1      60. Cacco Matteo         1978 Martellago (VE)      Decima Treviso ASD               5:50.29,8     58.24,3  (2707) diploma video    23,623 ¦ 
106/M2     143. Pastrello Marco      1974 Martellago (VE)      GC Santa Cristina                5:39.03,8   2:12.06,3  (9948) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
106/M1     126. Smania Luca          1979 Martellago (VE)      GS Prasecco Biesse               6:14.59,2   2:42.09,4  (8129) diploma video    16,960 ¦ 
106/M4     178. Chelli Massimo       1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:12.11,5   1:32.53,2  (9126) diploma video    20,372 ¦ 
106/M4     324. Zingoni Luca         1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:41.35,0   2:02.16,7 (10560) diploma video    18,619 ¦ 
106/M2      75. Bairo Giovanni       1972 Martignacco (UD)     Paubike                          5:01.38,3   1:34.40,8  (4483) diploma video    21,084 ¦ 
55/F1       92. De Cillia Debora     1970 Martignacco (UD)     Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   4:41.43,0   2:28.13,9  (1069) diploma video    11,713 ¦ 
106/M6     273. Pisu Massimo         1950 Martignacco (UD)     Paubike                          7:28.10,8   3:28.31,1  (7820) diploma video    14,190 ¦ 
138/M5     551. Marulli Carlo Fedele 1952 Martinsicuro (TE)    ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       8:20.17,2   3:09.41,2  (8672) diploma video    16,550 ¦ 
138/M4     934. Collavo Giuseppe     1962 Maser (TV)           Team Bici Bike                   8:00.43,5   3:02.40,2  (5183) diploma video    17,223 ¦ 
106/M4     378. Moretto Silvano      1961 Maser (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      5:52.55,6   2:13.37,3  (4649) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
106/M4     441. Padoan Thierry       1964 Maserada sul Piave ( Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.33,1   2:24.14,8  (6780) diploma video    17,494 ¦ 
138/M3      54. Trevisiol Nico       1970 Maserada sul Piave ( TV Bike Team                     5:37.15,7     55.13,1  (3177) diploma video    24,550 ¦ 
106/M3     449. Baldini Giorgio      1970 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,9   2:59.54,9  (8331) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
138/M2     138. Belatti Davide       1977 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:14.52,1   1:34.29,7  (7095) diploma video    22,087 ¦ 
138/M3     775. Cantarelli Mauro     1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 7:42.29,1   3:00.26,5  (4652) diploma video    17,903 ¦ 
106/M5     319. Cappé Giovanni       1951 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:30.36,2   2:41.20,3  (8329) diploma video    16,282 ¦ 
106/M5     352. De Luigi Giorgio     1953 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,3   2:47.58,4  (8332) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
106/M5     369. Mannella Andrea      1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:42.47,8   2:53.31,9  (8335) diploma video    15,789 ¦ 
138/M3     363. Marchi Massimo       1966 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:41.01,1   1:58.58,5  (4654) diploma video    20,647 ¦ 
138/F1      13. Martinelli Francesca 1973 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:35.10,6     39.50,3   (770) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
55/M5       86. Michelucci Alessandr 1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:27.38,4   1:13.43,0  (8330) diploma video    15,892 ¦ 
138/M3     308. Mussi Fabrizio       1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:32.04,9   1:50.02,3  (4653) diploma video    21,118 ¦ 
106/M5     380. Napolitano Sebastian 1952 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:46.16,3   2:57.00,4  (8333) diploma video    15,654 ¦ 
55/M4      238. Rustighi Alessandro  1965 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 4:07.25,8   1:59.10,6  (2700) diploma video    13,337 ¦ 
106/M4     122. Serra Alessandro     1964 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  5:00.02,7   1:20.44,4  (7097) diploma video    21,196 ¦ 
138/M3      59. Franchi Giorgio      1966 Massa Castello (RA)  ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:38.54,5     56.51,9  (2716) diploma video    24,431 ¦ 
106/M4      19. Chimenti Roberto     1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT) Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:16.49,1     37.30,8  (5161) diploma video    24,764 ¦ 
138/M5     545. Giacomelli Loriano   1956 Massa e Cozzile (PT) G.S PINETA                       8:19.21,7   3:08.45,7  (9436) diploma video    16,581 ¦ 
138/M4      25. Celadon Michele      1964 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Granfondo Pinarello              5:26.12,7     28.09,4   (201) diploma video    25,382 ¦ 
138/M6     113. Ghiselli Vincenzo    1949 Massa Lombarda (RA)  SC Velociraptor                  7:35.54,2   1:44.04,9  (9434) diploma video    18,161 ¦ 
138/M2      55. Ricci Nicola         1973 Massa Lombarda (RA)  GS Ciclistica Massese ASD        5:46.16,0   1:05.53,6 (10074) diploma video    23,912 ¦ 
138/M2     292. Sacchi Ivan          1974 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                6:58.57,5   2:18.35,1  (2239) diploma video    19,763 ¦ 
55/M6       53. Salvi Renato         1947 Massa Marittima (GR) VELO CLUB MASSA MARITTIMA        3:30.22,0   1:30.14,7 (10156) diploma video    15,686 ¦ 
138/M5     472. Bertoldo Renzo       1956 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.58,2   2:48.22,2  (3746) diploma video    17,287 ¦ 
138/M4     127. Mosco Davide         1962 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.22,7   1:05.19,4  (2248) diploma video    22,786 ¦ 
106/M4       1. Agostini Stefano     1965 Meano (TN)           Bren Team Trento                 3:39.18,3       -----  (2769) diploma video    29,000 ¦ 
55/M4      281. Bonaldo Francesco    1965 Meda (MI)            Cabiatese                        4:19.04,5   2:10.49,3  (8980) diploma video    12,737 ¦ 
55/M3       65. Quartiroli Andrea    1971 Meda (MI)            Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,9   1:13.27,1  (4252) diploma video    16,713 ¦ 
138/M4     215. Ronchetti Sergio     1964 Meda (MI)            UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:17.31,7   1:19.28,4  (7804) diploma video    21,932 ¦ 
138/M5     208. Seroldi Virgilio     1954 Meda (MI)            GS medese medamobili             7:00.39,1   1:50.03,1  (1682) diploma video    19,683 ¦ 
106/M4     740. Villani Umberto      1964 Meda (MI)            Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.51,9   3:55.33,6  (7310) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
55/M3      105. Bertolini Brunetto   1966 Medesano (PR)        Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:36.47,9   1:32.48,1  (8302) diploma video    15,221 ¦ 
106/M2     219. Bernardi Danilo      1973 Medicina (BO)        A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,2   2:52.30,7  (8868) diploma video    16,760 ¦ 
106/M4     292. Fiorini Andrea       1965 Medicina (BO)        a.s.c.d. medicina 1912           5:36.03,2   1:56.44,9  (5361) diploma video    18,925 ¦ 
138/M2     537. Negroni Alessandro   1975 Mediglia (MI)                                         8:24.06,8   3:43.44,4  (1597) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
106/M1      38. Parolini Roberto     1978 Medole (MN)          Emporiosport Team 2              4:32.45,6     59.55,8  (1622) diploma video    23,317 ¦ 
138/M3     117. Favali Alberto       1971 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.28,6   1:13.26,0  (2624) diploma video    23,292 ¦ 
138/M3     336. Pannella Fabio       1967 Meldola (FC)         AS Team Forlí                    6:37.38,3   1:55.35,7  (2719) diploma video    20,822 ¦ 
138/M3      26. Rossi Stefano        1970 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:25.25,7     43.23,1   (226) diploma video    25,443 ¦ 
138/M4      98. Sassi Marino         1962 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.29,6     57.26,3  (2623) diploma video    23,291 ¦ 
55/F2      179. Pavesi Anna          1961 Melegnano (MI)       Ciclo Sport Market               5:36.45,9   2:53.06,3  (1197) diploma video     9,799 ¦ 
138/M4     575. Vicardi Olivio       1961 Melzo (MI)           Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:11.00,6   2:12.57,3    (99) diploma video    19,210 ¦ 
138/M4     196. Fumagalli Pietro     1965 Menaggio (CO)        Bici Club 2000                   6:15.45,8   1:17.42,5  (2951) diploma video    22,035 ¦ 
138/M4     449. Pillon Daniele       1961 Meolo (VE)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:53.10,1   1:55.06,8  (2216) diploma video    20,040 ¦ 
55/M2        8. Zelger Lukas         1976 Meran (BZ)           SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik      2:21.51,9     13.00,1  (3216) diploma video    23,261 ¦ 
55/M1       58. Berion Loris         1978 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                3:54.28,4   2:01.04,4  (2808) diploma video    14,074 ¦ 
106/M4      85. Bettanini Pietro     1964 Merano (BZ)          SC Merano Zorzi Frigotecnica     4:46.39,3   1:07.21,0  (1377) diploma video    22,186 ¦ 
138/M5     129. Cecchinato Giorgio   1957 Merano (BZ)          Amici udace trento               6:41.33,9   1:30.57,9  (1426) diploma video    20,619 ¦ 
55/M6      176. Danieli Alessio      1948 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:34.14,5   2:34.07,2  (2803) diploma video    12,033 ¦ 
55/M4       68. De Fazio Antonio     1960 Merano (BZ)          Amici udace trento               3:09.45,0   1:01.29,8  (1445) diploma video    17,391 ¦ 
55/M2       35. Deriu Federico       1974 Merano (BZ)          Athletic Club Merano             3:06.29,9     57.38,1  (9239) diploma video    17,694 ¦ 
55/M5      262. Durogati Rolando     1956 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:35.42,7   2:21.47,3  (2807) diploma video    11,969 ¦ 
55/F2       55. Stirner Brantsch Ver 1959 Merano (BZ)          Sporthilfe                       3:53.36,3   1:09.56,7   (382) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
106/M2       2. Unterthurner Stephan 1976 Merano (BZ)          L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team        3:40.34,7     13.37,2  (3277) diploma video    28,833 ¦ 
138/M5     119. Zuffa Mauro          1955 Mercatale (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.41,2   1:29.05,2  (2226) diploma video    20,716 ¦ 
55/M6       40. Alunni Elio          1942 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:20.59,6   1:20.52,3  (8763) diploma video    16,418 ¦ 
55/M5       64. Bricchi Nazzareno    1951 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:21.02,4   1:07.07,0  (9021) diploma video    16,414 ¦ 
138/M3     451. Manzalini Bruno      1970 Mesola (FE)          Ciclo sport Rivà                 6:53.01,9   2:10.59,3  (9750) diploma video    20,046 ¦ 
138/M4     258. Scarpa Marco         1964 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:24.31,4   1:26.28,1  (6042) diploma video    21,533 ¦ 
138/M3     293. Scarpa Maurizio      1967 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:28.18,6   1:46.16,0  (6043) diploma video    21,323 ¦ 
138/F2      45. Bellinato Betty (Mar 1956 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.45,6   2:04.21,4   (399) diploma video    17,701 ¦ 
138/M5     128. Brusa Fabio          1954 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:41.29,8   1:30.53,8  (8127) diploma video    20,622 ¦ 
106/F2     DSQ  D'Angelo Isabella    1965 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse                   -----  squalifica   (928)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     350. Gasparin Giancarlo   1960 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.13,7   1:41.10,4  (2218) diploma video    20,740 ¦ 
138/M4     165. Iaderosa Alberto     1963 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.10,3   1:14.07,0   (237) diploma video    22,247 ¦ 
138/M3      84. Iaderosa Francesco   1966 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.09,8   1:05.07,2  (2688) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
138/M5     419. Pavan Roberto        1955 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.48,2   2:37.12,2  (3736) diploma video    17,699 ¦ 
55/M4      158. Tonetto Ennio        1963 Mestre (VE)          G.S.Prasecco-Biesse              3:39.16,5   1:31.01,3  (6184) diploma video    15,049 ¦ 
138/M3     218. Biscontin Denis      1971 Mestrino (PD)        GS Veloci Mestrino               6:17.09,1   1:35.06,5  (2819) diploma video    21,954 ¦ 
106/M3     370. Magagna Fabio        1966 Mestrino (PD)        Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.10,6   2:36.50,6  (8644) diploma video    16,997 ¦ 
138/M5     361. Tiso Gianni          1955 Mestrino (PD)        ASD Bonetti Super Bike           7:33.46,5   2:23.10,5  (3168) diploma video    18,246 ¦ 
138/M4    1235. Bertazzini Sergio    1960 Mezzano (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        9:14.20,2   4:16.16,9  (7607) diploma video    14,936 ¦ 
106/M5      32. Calegari Giovanni    1955 Mezzano Inferiore (P team guru parkre selle italia    4:43.02,6     53.46,7  (5092) diploma video    22,470 ¦ 
55/M2       24. Ottaviani Simone     1975 Miardo (BS)          Cicli Bettoni                    2:46.47,0     37.55,2  (1612) diploma video    19,786 ¦ 
106/M4     402. Dall'Olio Roberto    1963 Migliarino (FE)                                       5:55.36,4   2:16.18,1  (9188) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
106/M4     409. Diana Marco          1959 Mignanego (GE)       US Pontedecimo                   5:57.19,4   2:18.01,1  (5287) diploma video    17,799 ¦ 
138/M3      29. Aicardi Federico     1968 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        5:25.49,2     43.46,6    (31) diploma video    25,412 ¦ 
55/M3      119. Aloisio Carlo        1966 Milano (MI)          cons.lombardo pista amatoriale   3:47.27,8   1:43.28,0   (172) diploma video    14,507 ¦ 
106/M3     526. Ambrosi Andrea       1968 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.51,2   3:57.31,2  (7323) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
55/M4      119. Ariatta Alberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:25.59,8   1:17.44,6  (7306) diploma video    16,019 ¦ 
138/M5     573. Ariatta Gianfranco   1956 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:25.34,0   3:14.58,0  (7309) diploma video    16,377 ¦ 
138/M4     349. Banfi Mauro          1962 Milano (MI)          SC Cicli Maggioni                6:39.09,6   1:41.06,3  (4890) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
55/M3      184. Bartolomeo Matteo    1966 Milano (MI)          TXT Active Bike Team             4:21.57,9   2:17.58,1  (4904) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
55/F2      113. Battani Raffaella    1965 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:31.18,9   1:47.39,3  (1022) diploma video    12,162 ¦ 
55/M6      189. Beltrami Arturo      1944 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.29,7   2:44.22,4  (8850) diploma video    11,599 ¦ 
106/M5     207. Bencini Silvio Maria 1955 Milano (MI)          Olmo La Biciclissima             5:54.27,5   2:05.11,6  (8852) diploma video    17,942 ¦ 
106/M2      27. Benedetti Gabriele   1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:18.01,7     51.04,2   (360) diploma video    24,648 ¦ 
106/M4     247. Benetti Genolini Pao 1965 Milano (MI)          ISDC                             5:25.12,6   1:45.54,3  (4925) diploma video    19,556 ¦ 
55/M3       68. Bernasconi Alessandr 1969 Milano (MI)          lariobike                        3:19.04,2   1:15.04,4  (1370) diploma video    16,577 ¦ 
55/M5        5. Beyerle Fabrizio     1955 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:27.40,4     13.45,0  (2799) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
55/M2       87. Biffi Andrea Frances 1976 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   4:00.07,6   1:51.15,8  (8900) diploma video    13,742 ¦ 
106/M6      23. Biffi Mario          1944 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   5:05.32,8   1:05.53,1  (4953) diploma video    20,815 ¦ 
106/M4     218. Bisio Aldo           1960 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              5:19.56,6   1:40.38,3  (2163) diploma video    19,878 ¦ 
138/M2      51. Bondavalli Andrea    1974 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Erbese                5:43.56,0   1:03.33,6  (2824) diploma video    24,074 ¦ 
55/M4      205. Bonelli Marco        1959 Milano (MI)          ASD MAx Lelli                    3:52.56,4   1:44.41,2  (3708) diploma video    14,166 ¦ 
138/M2     143. Bonomi Francesco     1976 Milano (MI)          US BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI        6:17.21,7   1:36.59,3  (5040) diploma video    21,941 ¦ 
138/M5     170. Boeri Raimondo       1951 Milano (MI)          ISDC TEAM PEZZETTI               6:51.27,8   1:40.51,8  (1387) diploma video    20,123 ¦ 
138/M3      48. Bortolami Luca       1968 Milano (MI)          Bortolami Bike Action            5:34.57,3     52.54,7  (2828) diploma video    24,719 ¦ 
138/M4     520. Bozzetto Bruno Giova 1964 Milano (MI)          asd amici milanesi per il cicl   7:02.12,5   2:04.09,2  (5055) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
106/M5      46. Bragadin Vittorio    1956 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        4:52.53,8   1:03.37,9  (5057) diploma video    21,714 ¦ 
55/M4       41. Brandolini Marco Ste 1959 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:55.18,4     47.03,2  (5062) diploma video    18,824 ¦ 
106/M5     429. Brenta Lorenzo       1957 Milano (MI)                                           6:58.43,6   3:09.27,7  (1397) diploma video    15,188 ¦ 
55/M4      131. Buffadossi Luca Mari 1963 Milano (MI)          G.S. G. Pissarelli Pryngeps      3:31.17,7   1:23.02,5  (9044) diploma video    15,617 ¦ 
55/M2       84. Calori Pierfrancesco 1975 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:59.19,8   1:50.28,0  (7317) diploma video    13,788 ¦ 
138/M3     364. Capra Andrea         1970 Milano (MI)          asd amici milanesi per il cicl   6:41.02,6   1:59.00,0  (9077) diploma video    20,646 ¦ 
106/M3     292. Carassai Amedeo      1966 Milano (MI)          tx active bike team              5:51.57,0   2:14.37,0  (9080) diploma video    18,070 ¦ 
138/M3     928. Carcano Alessio      1970 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           8:11.16,8   3:29.14,2  (2849) diploma video    16,853 ¦ 
138/M1      11. Castelnovo Paolo     1984 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        5:14.41,5     22.36,0  (1417) diploma video    26,311 ¦ 
55/M4       27. Cesana Paolo         1964 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:45.02,9     36.47,7  (2874) diploma video    19,994 ¦ 
55/M3      135. Chiesa Enrico        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD UC Comense 1887              3:57.17,0   1:53.17,2  (5159) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
138/M3     269. Cirò Paolo           1966 Milano (MI)          Fineco                           6:24.54,2   1:42.51,6  (9150) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
106/M5     303. Cito Filomarino Andr 1956 Milano (MI)          SC Levanto                       6:25.48,1   2:36.32,2  (2882) diploma video    16,485 ¦ 
106/M4     538. Colao Vittorio       1961 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              6:24.28,5   2:45.10,2    (53) diploma video    16,542 ¦ 
55/M5        6. Cortesi Stefano      1954 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:29.45,7     15.50,3  (2893) diploma video    22,035 ¦ 
138/M4      46. Corucci Stefano      1964 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        5:39.32,9     41.29,6  (2894) diploma video    24,385 ¦ 
138/M5     403. Crespi Carlo         1957 Milano (MI)          GS Crescenzago                   7:42.17,7   2:31.41,7  (2899) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
106/M5     189. Dalu Fiorenzo        1952 Milano (MI)          GC Cral Banca di Legnano         5:48.40,7   1:59.24,8  (3707) diploma video    18,240 ¦ 
55/M4       29. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:46.57,6     38.42,4  (2906) diploma video    19,765 ¦ 
138/M5     668. Della Sala Paolo     1958 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      8:55.57,3   3:45.21,3  (9233) diploma video    15,449 ¦ 
106/M5     387. Di Nanno Roberto     1958 Milano (MI)          Genova 1913                      6:47.07,0   2:57.51,1  (5281) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
138/M5     283. Di Paolo Pasquale    1954 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           7:18.04,1   2:07.28,1  (9249) diploma video    18,901 ¦ 
138/M4     688. Duranti Guido        1964 Milano (MI)          GS Club 2 Ruote                  7:25.06,0   2:27.02,7  (5302) diploma video    18,602 ¦ 
106/M4     259. Farina Marco         1960 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:30.20,9   1:51.02,6  (7307) diploma video    19,252 ¦ 
55/M4      149. Formenton Ugo        1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Estebike Zordan         3:36.46,9   1:28.31,7    (62) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
106/F2       3. Fossati Bellani Laur 1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               4:37.39,9      8.41,9   (463) diploma video    22,905 ¦ 
106/M2     273. Franceschelli Pietro 1972 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:46.25,1   3:19.27,6  (9359) diploma video    15,648 ¦ 
55/M5      196. Frattaroli Luigi     1951 Milano (MI)                                           4:05.04,8   1:51.09,4  (9368) diploma video    13,464 ¦ 
106/M3     110. Gabbianelli Andrea   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        4:58.27,9   1:21.07,9  (1482) diploma video    21,309 ¦ 
106/M5     437. Galimberti Andrea Fe 1956 Milano (MI)          Colnago                          7:00.18,6   3:11.02,7  (9396) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
55/M2       15. Gandini Filippo      1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                2:33.24,2     24.32,4   (190) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
106/M4     157. Gaetani Riccardo     1963 Milano (MI)          ISDC MIlano Team Pezzetti        5:06.18,9   1:27.00,6    (63) diploma video    20,762 ¦ 
138/M6     264. Giannini Mochi Giova 1948 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        9:23.55,6   3:32.06,3  (9440) diploma video    14,682 ¦ 
55/M5      242. Giovenzana Umberto   1951 Milano (MI)          GS Olmina Legnano                4:23.39,2   2:09.43,8  (3706) diploma video    12,516 ¦ 
55/F2       46. Girola Rosaria       1956 Milano (MI)                                           3:47.53,1   1:04.13,5  (1110) diploma video    14,480 ¦ 
106/M3     378. Giuliano Savino      1967 Milano (MI)          CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     6:15.59,0   2:38.39,0  (5436) diploma video    16,915 ¦ 
138/M6      15. Giusti Giovanni      1950 Milano (MI)          ISDC-Team Pezzetti               6:18.32,1     26.42,8  (9447) diploma video    21,873 ¦ 
55/M4      137. Giustiniani Marcello 1963 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              3:33.41,9   1:25.26,7  (9448) diploma video    15,442 ¦ 
138/M4    1192. Gobbi Fabrizio       1959 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              8:55.58,6   3:57.55,3  (9450) diploma video    15,448 ¦ 
106/M4     217. Greco Mario          1959 Milano (MI)          Italcementi                      5:19.53,9   1:40.35,6   (160) diploma video    19,881 ¦ 
106/M5     434. Halpern Phillip      1953 Milano (MI)                                           6:59.46,7   3:10.30,8  (5478) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
106/M4     219. Lanzavecchia Edoardo 1959 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        5:20.00,1   1:40.41,8   (144) diploma video    19,874 ¦ 
106/F2      39. Levi Nicoletta       1957 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.11,4   1:40.13,4   (794) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
106/M2      90. Locatelli Marco Mari 1975 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        5:10.27,6   1:43.30,1  (5615) diploma video    20,485 ¦ 
106/M4     586. Lorefice Marco       1963 Milano (MI)          Road Runners Club Milano         6:37.20,5   2:58.02,2  (5624) diploma video    16,006 ¦ 
138/M4    1039. Lusignani Fausto     1960 Milano (MI)          GS Vibration Freeciclo           8:19.09,9   3:21.06,6  (1549) diploma video    16,587 ¦ 
106/M3      78. Luzzatto Enrico      1971 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:47.23,3   1:10.03,3  (1550) diploma video    22,130 ¦ 
55/M5      221. Malaman Roberto      1958 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              4:14.26,5   2:00.31,1  (5652) diploma video    12,969 ¦ 
106/M5      93. Malinverni Ugo       1958 Milano (MI)          A-S-D- Chiodini                  5:22.35,8   1:33.19,9  (1553) diploma video    19,715 ¦ 
138/M5     527. Marconi Manuel       1958 Milano (MI)          Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     8:12.29,9   3:01.53,9    (73) diploma video    16,812 ¦ 
106/M4     120. Martello Fabio       1964 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              4:59.55,2   1:20.36,9  (2189) diploma video    21,205 ¦ 
106/M4     271. Martinelli Andrea Cr 1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        5:33.19,0   1:54.00,7    (75) diploma video    19,080 ¦ 
106/M5     177. Mazzadi Aldo         1955 Milano (MI)          Bike Shop Racing                 5:46.32,8   1:57.16,9  (1579) diploma video    18,352 ¦ 
106/F2     120. Menni Marina         1960 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:41.05,7   3:12.07,7  (1180) diploma video    13,793 ¦ 
138/M3     478. Merli Paolo          1971 Milano (MI)          GS pedale val parma              6:55.26,8   2:13.24,2  (5727) diploma video    19,930 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Micheli Andrea       1972 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:50.58,7   Falzàrego  (1585)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     388. Micheli Carlo        1970 Milano (MI)          Gruppo MTB Limido Comasco        6:44.45,9   2:02.43,3  (1586) diploma video    20,456 ¦ 
138/M5     464. Milan Bruno Lanfranc 1957 Milano (MI)          CICLISTI DERGANO                 7:56.37,2   2:46.01,2  (9822) diploma video    17,372 ¦ 
106/M3     474. Milone Massimo       1969 Milano (MI)          CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     6:49.07,8   3:11.47,8  (5737) diploma video    15,545 ¦ 
106/M5     417. Mirabella Roberti Ma 1958 Milano (MI)                                           6:54.50,5   3:05.34,6  (1590) diploma video    15,331 ¦ 
138/F1      30. Mitrotti Isabella    1970 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:04.29,0   1:09.08,7  (1183) diploma video    19,506 ¦ 
138/M4     795. Monetti Vittorio     1961 Milano (MI)          Cral Banca di Legnano            7:41.18,3   2:43.15,0  (5750) diploma video    17,949 ¦ 
55/M5      287. Montoneri Giovanni S 1955 Milano (MI)          Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          5:03.29,6   2:49.34,2  (3725) diploma video    10,873 ¦ 
106/M5     159. Moroni Giorgio       1957 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:40.38,7   1:51.22,8  (4249) diploma video    18,670 ¦ 
138/M3     851. Muti Francesco       1971 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:55.28,3   3:13.25,7  (7606) diploma video    17,414 ¦ 
55/M3      104. Nicelli Gian Marco   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        3:36.46,8   1:32.47,0  (1598) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
55/F2       21. Nicolini Angela      1965 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        3:28.35,4     44.55,8   (386) diploma video    15,820 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Nugnes Alberto       1959 Milano (MI)          ASD DERGANO MILANO               8:36.22,7   Falzàrego  (1606)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     446. Nugnes Maurizio      1956 Milano (MI)          ASD CICLISTI DERGANO             7:52.08,0   2:41.32,0  (3059) diploma video    17,537 ¦ 
55/M5       19. Orler Pierluigi      1958 Milano (MI)          GS Marcialonga                   2:50.43,5     36.48,1   (361) diploma video    19,329 ¦ 
55/M4      103. Paielli Simone       1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Ceramiche Lemer              3:20.42,6   1:12.27,4  (1615) diploma video    16,441 ¦ 
138/F1      74. Pensotti Paola       1971 Milano (MI)          fineko bike                      8:16.06,3   2:20.46,0  (1200) diploma video    16,690 ¦ 
106/M5     430. Peregalli Guido      1958 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:58.44,5   3:09.28,6  (9970) diploma video    15,188 ¦ 
138/M4    1215. Perfetti Michele     1961 Milano (MI)          s.s.barletizia in bike           9:05.17,3   4:07.14,0  (5881) diploma video    15,184 ¦ 
55/M4       57. Perilli Francesco    1960 Milano (MI)          bicimania lissone                3:03.18,3     55.03,1  (5884) diploma video    18,002 ¦ 
106/M6      13. Peroni Andrea        1950 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:54.50,6     55.10,9  (4245) diploma video    21,570 ¦ 
138/F1      21. Pieropan Serena      1973 Milano (MI)          Gs De Rosa                       6:56.08,9   1:00.48,6   (496) diploma video    19,896 ¦ 
55/M3       47. Pollice Dario        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD Amici Milanesi per il Cicl   3:05.40,9   1:01.41,1   (363) diploma video    17,772 ¦ 
106/M3     525. Pomati Luigi         1967 Milano (MI)          TRIATHLON TEAM MONZA             7:31.13,0   3:53.53,0  (1637) diploma video    14,095 ¦ 
106/M5     384. Pozzi Roberto        1957 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        6:46.47,9   2:57.32,0  (1638) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
55/M4      178. Prandi Andrea        1965 Milano (MI)          Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:44.48,1   1:36.32,9  (3219) diploma video    14,679 ¦ 
55/M2      124. Provini Luca         1974 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.38,2   2:35.46,4  (5946) diploma video    11,593 ¦ 
106/M4      25. Rabboni Roberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        4:20.11,4     40.53,1  (3103) diploma video    24,443 ¦ 
106/M4     554. Ramacciotti Arturo P 1962 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:27.04,4   2:47.46,1 (10049) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
106/M4     230. Redaelli Fabio Pierl 1963 Milano (MI)          ASD Gio'n'Dent                   5:22.29,7   1:43.11,4  (5963) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
138/M4     447. Remartini Roberto    1961 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     6:52.55,6   1:54.52,3  (3109) diploma video    20,051 ¦ 
138/M4     750. Ricolfi Nicola       1961 Milano (MI)          ISDC MILANO                      7:34.42,0   2:36.38,7 (10077) diploma video    18,209 ¦ 
55/M6       93. Rittatore Vonwiller  1949 Milano (MI)                                           3:49.34,0   1:49.26,7    (93) diploma video    14,374 ¦ 
55/M5       75. Romano Ciro          1956 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              3:24.12,6   1:10.17,2  (2187) diploma video    16,159 ¦ 
55/M6        3. Rovelli Pierangelo   1948 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              2:13.25,3     13.18,0  (6000) diploma video    24,733 ¦ 
106/F1     124. Russo Natascia       1970 Milano (MI)          centro sportivo libertas         7:26.29,6   3:32.03,9  (1238) diploma video    14,244 ¦ 
106/F1      24. Sambo Ilaria Marta   1970 Milano (MI)          Team Val Rendena                 5:26.41,8   1:32.16,1  (1243) diploma video    19,467 ¦ 
138/M3     874. Santoni Alessandro   1968 Milano (MI)          GS VIBRATION                     8:00.59,2   3:18.56,6  (1664) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
138/M4     839. Santoro Sergio Giaco 1961 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               7:48.23,6   2:50.20,3  (6027) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
55/F2      129. Savi Barbara         1957 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:38.49,8   1:55.10,2  (1246) diploma video    11,835 ¦ 
106/M5     511. Scapin Gianmaria     1956 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              7:58.14,3   4:08.58,4  (6040) diploma video    13,298 ¦ 
138/M4    1200. Serpe Paolo Francesc 1961 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani A.   9:00.29,3   4:02.26,0 (10238) diploma video    15,319 ¦ 
106/M4      48. Sormani Andrea       1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               4:35.40,8     56.22,5  (3702) diploma video    23,070 ¦ 
138/M5     316. Squarcina Aldo       1953 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     7:23.26,0   2:12.50,0  (3156) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
55/M4      288. Taglioretti Enrico   1959 Milano (MI)          C.C.Lombardo Amatoriale Pista    4:23.15,7   2:15.00,5 (10322) diploma video    12,535 ¦ 
138/M3     573. Thorne Gregg         1970 Milano (MI)                                           7:08.51,1   2:26.48,5 (10348) diploma video    19,307 ¦ 
106/M5     196. Toselli Marco        1956 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:51.34,8   2:02.18,9  (3826) diploma video    18,089 ¦ 
55/M5       97. Trabace Nicola       1955 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.15,7   1:17.20,3 (10370) diploma video    15,620 ¦ 
138/M3     772. Trezzi Paolo         1968 Milano (MI)          GS Crescenzago                   7:42.15,6   3:00.13,0  (3178) diploma video    17,911 ¦ 
106/M3     352. Trezzi Pietro        1966 Milano (MI)          g.s. crescenzago                 6:08.29,8   2:31.09,8 (10376) diploma video    17,259 ¦ 
106/M4     434. Troiani Fabio        1960 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:02.05,7   2:22.47,4  (1703) diploma video    17,564 ¦ 
55/M3       27. Trovati Alessandro   1971 Milano (MI)          Turbolento Velo Club             2:49.16,7     45.16,9   (174) diploma video    19,494 ¦ 
138/M4    1214. Tucci Sandro         1964 Milano (MI)          ss barletizia                    9:05.15,4   4:07.12,1  (1704) diploma video    15,185 ¦ 
55/F2       48. Vai Tiziana          1957 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              3:48.37,5   1:04.57,9  (1284) diploma video    14,434 ¦ 
55/M4      292. Vardanega Paolo      1965 Milano (MI)          GS BATTISTINI                    4:25.04,3   2:16.49,1 (10450) diploma video    12,449 ¦ 
106/M4     574. Vergani Carlo Andrea 1964 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli Pavarin                 6:34.41,4   2:55.23,1 (10466) diploma video    16,113 ¦ 
138/M5     269. Vivanti Umberto      1952 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:13.11,0   2:02.35,0 (10490) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
138/M3     618. Vozzolo Giulio       1970 Milano (MI)          EXCELSIOR MTB Group              7:16.35,8   2:34.33,2  (1723) diploma video    18,964 ¦ 
138/M3     142. Zambon Marco         1966 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              6:00.44,8   1:18.42,2  (6302) diploma video    22,952 ¦ 
55/M5       96. Zampolli Mirco       1957 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.08,7   1:17.13,3 (10546) diploma video    15,629 ¦ 
106/M6     179. Zerbinati Paolo      1939 Milano (MI)          G.S.PAVARIN                      6:31.59,9   2:32.20,2  (1735) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
138/M4     355. Ghiso Moreno         1963 Millesimo (SV)       GS Elledisport                   6:39.48,1   1:41.44,8  (8439) diploma video    20,710 ¦ 
55/M5       91. Marenda Claudio      1957 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   3:29.57,2   1:16.01,8  (8320) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
138/F2      21. Merlin Lucia         1965 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   6:54.48,5   1:11.24,3   (949) diploma video    19,961 ¦ 
106/M6      65. Miraglia Pietro      1948 Millesimo (SV)       GS Elledisport                   5:39.42,5   1:40.02,8  (4710) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
55/M6        6. Bandiera Federico    1940 Minerbio (BO)        ASD FRANCHINI SPORT              2:48.48,7     48.41,4  (4889) diploma video    19,548 ¦ 
138/M4    1005. Melloni Paolo        1961 Minerbio (BO)        ASD Team Salieri                 8:12.45,7   3:14.42,4  (8681) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M4     364. Bettini Maurizio     1960 Mira (VE)            GS Bicimania-Frescada Mestre     5:49.39,2   2:10.20,9  (8882) diploma video    18,189 ¦ 
138/F1       9. Bosello Romina       1979 Mira Porte (VE)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.07,0     29.46,7   (405) diploma video    21,499 ¦ 
106/M3     507. Gargioni Massimilian 1968 Mirabello (FE)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:10.28,2   3:33.08,2  (8209) diploma video    14,774 ¦ 
55/M3       31. Bianchi Massimo      1968 Mirabello di Pavia ( isdc milano team pezzetti        2:53.10,6     49.10,8  (8953) diploma video    19,055 ¦ 
106/M4     176. Baldi Gianfranco     1960 Mirabello Monferrato ASD RUOTA LIBERA ALESSANDRIA     5:11.21,8   1:32.03,5  (4883) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
106/M3     268. Avanzi Carlo         1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:46.55,0   2:09.35,0  (6840) diploma video    18,332 ¦ 
106/M2     186. Calanca Gabriele     1972 Mirandola (MO)       DLF Salumificio Ferrari Modena   6:01.34,2   2:34.36,7  (9058) diploma video    17,589 ¦ 
138/M5     640. Sala Nardo           1958 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.16,4   3:34.40,4  (6828) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
138/M3     605. Setti Andrea         1966 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:13.52,5   2:31.49,9  (3798) diploma video    19,083 ¦ 
55/M3       55. Tommasini Ermanno    1969 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:10.23,2   1:06.23,4  (6842) diploma video    17,333 ¦ 
106/M5     183. Pollone Cesare       1956 Mirano (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.21,0   1:58.05,1  (8128) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
138/M5     488. Sartori Valerio      1956 Mirano (VE)          ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          8:02.01,8   2:51.25,8  (3133) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
138/M4     285. Agnoletti Pierpaolo  1960 Misano Adriatico (RN ciclibasili                      6:29.24,2   1:31.20,9  (8743) diploma video    21,263 ¦ 
106/M2      95. Oppioli Davide       1977 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Geko Bike                 5:12.48,9   1:45.51,4  (8978) diploma video    20,331 ¦ 
106/M3     155. Pacassoni Roberto    1966 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.16,4   1:34.56,4  (5835) diploma video    20,366 ¦ 
138/M4    1004. Ricciatti Valter     1965 Misano Adriatico (RN frecce rosse                     8:12.45,0   3:14.41,7 (10076) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
138/M3      43. Bruno Antonino       1971 Misterbianco (CT)    ASD Trinacria Bike               5:33.09,0     51.06,4  (5079) diploma video    24,853 ¦ 
138/M4      78. Genovese Vincenzo    1963 Misterbianco (CT)    ASD Cittá di Misterbianco        5:52.07,6     54.04,3  (2960) diploma video    23,514 ¦ 
138/M4     340. Alberto Bertoldo     1962 Mizzole (VR)         GSA Berner Zerowind              6:37.50,1   1:39.46,8   (157) diploma video    20,812 ¦ 
106/M6     232. Mori Carlo Luigi     1949 Mizzole (VR)         U.C.Montoriese                   6:57.23,1   2:57.43,4  (5761) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
106/M4     713. Bandini Luca         1965 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.42,7   3:36.24,4  (7899) diploma video    14,596 ¦ 
106/M6     208. Bassi Carlo          1950 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:46.29,6   2:46.49,9  (2196) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
106/M1      78. Bassi Fabio          1980 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:24.22,1   1:51.32,3  (2195) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
138/M4      17. Bindini Marco        1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.47,3     17.44,0   (206) diploma video    26,220 ¦ 
106/M3     270. Bonacini Riccardo    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:47.27,0   2:10.07,0  (3797) diploma video    18,304 ¦ 
138/M3     878. Botti Paolo          1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:01.39,8   3:19.37,2  (2276) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
106/M4     179. Cavalieri Wainer     1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:12.51,9   1:33.33,6  (3790) diploma video    20,328 ¦ 
138/M5     425. Consoli Pierluigi    1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.12,3   2:37.36,3  (2273) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
138/M3     623. Corni Alessandro     1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:17.17,0   2:35.14,4  (6833) diploma video    18,935 ¦ 
106/M4     386. Cottafavi Massimo    1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:53.32,9   2:14.14,6  (3809) diploma video    17,989 ¦ 
106/M5      28. Cremaschi Giulio     1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:41.57,5     52.41,6  (3820) diploma video    22,556 ¦ 
138/M2     245. Foehn Denny          1976 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   6:47.46,1   2:07.23,7  (4512) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
138/M4     922. Garuti Roberto       1959 Modena (MO)          simec fanton c.paletti           7:59.08,8   3:01.05,5  (9407) diploma video    17,280 ¦ 
106/M4     735. Gasperini Angelo     1965 Modena (MO)          GS Esercito                      7:31.38,3   3:52.20,0  (9410) diploma video    14,082 ¦ 
106/M2     209. Ghidini Nicola       1972 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.07,3   2:47.09,8  (3791) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
106/M5     468. Guidetti Giorgio     1953 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.20,6   3:26.04,7  (7900) diploma video    14,609 ¦ 
138/M4    1015. Marri Tiziano        1961 Modena (MO)          Pol Cognentense                  8:15.23,3   3:17.20,0  (5673) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
55/M3       30. Maselli Marco        1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:52.08,7     48.08,9  (2287) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
138/M2     273. Maselli Matteo       1973 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.06,9   2:13.44,5  (3812) diploma video    19,994 ¦ 
138/M4     504. Molinari Osvaldo     1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.10,0   2:02.06,7  (3810) diploma video    19,706 ¦ 
106/M3     248. Monari Paolo         1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.18,0   2:00.58,0  (3819) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
55/F2      159. Mortini Antonietta   1951 Modena (MO)          Style GS                         4:59.18,5   2:15.38,9  (1186) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
106/M4     348. Notari Mario         1963 Modena (MO)          Team Virginia                    5:46.37,9   2:07.19,6  (5814) diploma video    18,348 ¦ 
55/M3       97. Olmi Carlo           1971 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:34.40,3   1:30.40,5  (7894) diploma video    15,372 ¦ 
138/M3     575. Paglia Luca          1967 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   7:09.14,3   2:27.11,7   (230) diploma video    19,289 ¦ 
106/M1     133. Pedrazzi Marcello    1986 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.11,5   2:51.21,7  (6822) diploma video    16,554 ¦ 
55/F1       28. Pellicciari Lara     1975 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:32.29,7   1:19.00,6   (640) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
138/M4      69. Pignatti Carlo       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:50.06,8     52.03,5  (2294) diploma video    23,649 ¦ 
138/M3     206. Pradelli Alessandro  1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.19,1   1:31.16,5  (6831) diploma video    22,179 ¦ 
138/M1     161. Prati Marco          1985 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.35,0   1:49.29,5  (6849) diploma video    20,618 ¦ 
138/M4     519. Ramirez Pierluigi    1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:02.11,8   2:04.08,5  (2293) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M4       4. Romani Antonio       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:04.20,2      6.16,9  (3786) diploma video    27,206 ¦ 
55/F1      100. Rosamilia Anna Pia   1982 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:03.42,1   2:50.13,0   (618) diploma video    10,865 ¦ 
55/M3      115. Rossini Roberto      1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:46.03,9   1:42.04,1  (6801) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
106/F1      28. Ruggeri Laura        1979 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   5:30.20,1   1:35.54,4   (898) diploma video    19,253 ¦ 
55/M4       16. Sala Tiziano         1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:33.19,5     25.04,3  (2274) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
138/M3     658. Salvarani Massimo    1966 Modena (MO)          Sirenella                        7:22.54,3   2:40.51,7 (10151) diploma video    18,694 ¦ 
106/M3     320. Salvioli Marco       1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:58.41,2   2:21.21,2  (6810) diploma video    17,731 ¦ 
55/M3      159. Scoppettuolo Giusepp 1970 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:07.16,1   2:03.16,3  (7897) diploma video    13,345 ¦ 
138/M4    1017. Selmi Valerio        1960 Modena (MO)          Pol. Cognantese                  8:15.34,9   3:17.31,6  (6087) diploma video    16,707 ¦ 
138/M4      54. Stopazzini Fabrizio  1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:45.44,4     47.41,1  (2278) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M3     212. Tabacco Andrea       1967 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.56,0   1:32.53,4  (3808) diploma video    22,083 ¦ 
106/F1       6. Valentini Elena      1969 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   4:45.44,8     51.19,1   (441) diploma video    22,257 ¦ 
55/M5      113. Varini Mirko         1958 Modena (MO)          GS Baggiovara Polisportiva       3:37.29,5   1:23.34,1  (1713) diploma video    15,172 ¦ 
138/M6     215. Vecchietti Romolo    1938 Modena (MO)          pol. gino nasi                   8:28.40,2   2:36.50,9  (6246) diploma video    16,277 ¦ 
138/F2      10. Ventura Annamaria    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:35.06,2     51.42,0   (642) diploma video    20,956 ¦ 
138/M3     376. Caruso Santo         1966 Modica (RG)          ASD Pedale Ibleo Ragusa          6:43.03,1   2:01.00,5  (2143) diploma video    20,543 ¦ 
138/M4     840. Pezzato Giorgio      1959 Mogliano Veneto (TV) Sbandati Controllati Mogliano    7:48.33,5   2:50.30,2  (2094) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
138/M4     801. Ciattaglia Aureliano 1964 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:42.00,1   2:43.56,8  (4801) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M2     549. Dellabella Giorgio   1975 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           8:32.25,2   3:52.02,8  (4803) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
138/M4     800. Galeotti Danilo      1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,5   2:43.53,2  (4804) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M5     401. Lorenzetti Franco    1953 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.59,7   2:31.23,7  (4805) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
55/M4      308. Marconi Guglielmo    1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           4:35.09,3   2:26.54,1  (8593) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
138/M3     768. Stronati Gianluca    1966 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.55,5   2:59.52,9  (8594) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
106/M4     315. Ricci Alessandro     1965 Molicciara (SP)      ASD Bici Center                  5:40.56,6   2:01.38,3  (4157) diploma video    18,654 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Morandini Nicola     1984 Molina di Fiemme (TN Fiamme Gialle                    2:14.07,1     Gardena  (3046)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M1      14. Verri Alex           1982 Molinella (BO)       GS Surfing Shop Sport Promotio   4:04.11,4     31.21,6  (3252) diploma video    26,045 ¦ 
55/F2       58. Pileri Fernanda      1968 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,4   1:12.13,8  (1207) diploma video    13,989 ¦ 
55/M1       59. Venturi Diego        1980 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,8   2:02.29,8 (10463) diploma video    13,989 ¦ 
55/M4       94. Boccioletti Michele  1961 Mombaroccio (PU)     Team Galiardi ASD                3:18.51,3   1:10.36,1  (4675) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/M5      38. Panzanera Patrizio   1958 Mombaroccio (PU)     A. S. COLOR SERVICE              6:08.39,2     58.03,2  (9933) diploma video    22,460 ¦ 
138/M2      61. Zorzi Christian      1972 Moena (TN)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.30,7   1:09.08,3   (100) diploma video    23,690 ¦ 
106/M3     452. Orlando Filippo      1969 Monale (AT)          ASD Pessionese                   6:38.06,2   3:00.46,2    (84) diploma video    15,975 ¦ 
138/M2     146. Barotti Enrico       1977 Moncalieri (TO)      Edilcasa 05                      6:18.13,1   1:37.50,7  (2122) diploma video    21,892 ¦ 
138/M4      28. Casassa Paolo        1964 Moncalieri (TO)      CC Piemonte                      5:30.54,7     32.51,4  (5129) diploma video    25,021 ¦ 
138/M4    1138. Elia Giovanni        1963 Moncalieri (TO)      Cedas Fiat Torino                8:40.34,8   3:42.31,5  (9290) diploma video    15,905 ¦ 
106/M2      97. Cerqui Lorenzo       1974 Mondovì (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:13.44,2   1:46.46,7  (4176) diploma video    20,271 ¦ 
138/M4     557. Guizzardi Gianni     1961 Monestirolo (FE)     TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA   7:08.03,4   2:10.00,1  (2987) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
138/M3     137. Raimondi Dino        1967 Monestirolo (FE)     team parkpre guru selle italia   5:59.56,0   1:17.53,4  (3105) diploma video    23,004 ¦ 
138/M4      62. Babich Fulvio        1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD CT Portogruarese             5:47.58,4     49.55,1  (2782) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
106/M3     144. De Stabile Roberto   1970 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:07.46,9   1:30.26,9  (7349) diploma video    20,663 ¦ 
106/M6      71. Marcatto Giovanni    1947 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:41.14,9   1:41.35,2  (7350) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
138/M4    1149. Sfiligoi Paolo       1960 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.05,5   3:46.02,2  (4267) diploma video    15,798 ¦ 
138/M4    1148. Travan Roberto       1962 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.03,3   3:46.00,0  (4263) diploma video    15,799 ¦ 
106/M4     221. Tromba Fabio         1965 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:20.12,4   1:40.54,1  (7342) diploma video    19,862 ¦ 
55/M3       78. Vidossi Andrea       1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:23.19,4   1:19.19,6  (4261) diploma video    16,230 ¦ 
106/M6      58. Zanasi Gianni        1943 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:34.02,8   1:34.23,1  (4265) diploma video    19,039 ¦ 
138/M2      99. Zanasi Roberto       1973 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.10,0   1:21.47,6  (2635) diploma video    22,862 ¦ 
55/M5       84. Fiume Franco         1955 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              3:27.09,6   1:13.14,2  (9343) diploma video    15,929 ¦ 
138/M4    1168. Salonna Rocco        1965 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              8:47.05,2   3:49.01,9  (3124) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/F1      17. Tropiano Patrizia    1971 Monopoli (BA)        Sport Team Termoli               6:47.37,8     52.17,5   (992) diploma video    20,312 ¦ 
138/M2      60. Senesi Sandro        1972 Monsano (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:49.02,6   1:08.40,2  (2154) diploma video    23,721 ¦ 
138/M3     763. Bruni Fabrizio       1968 Monsummano Terme (PT V.C. MONSUMMANESE                7:40.14,8   2:58.12,2  (5076) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
138/M4     785. Masini Renzo         1962 Monsummano Terme (PT JOGGING                          7:40.15,2   2:42.11,9  (5686) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
138/M3      47. Michel Laurent       1968 Montagnana (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   5:34.18,9     52.16,3   (312) diploma video    24,767 ¦ 
138/M3     184. Brunetti Tiziano     1967 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:08.32,5   1:26.29,9  (9901) diploma video    22,466 ¦ 
106/M3     185. Marini Nicola        1970 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:19.07,7   1:41.47,7  (7510) diploma video    19,929 ¦ 
138/M3     327. Mennini Massimo      1969 Montale (PT)         ASD Inwool                       6:35.28,6   1:53.26,0  (4121) diploma video    20,936 ¦ 
55/M4       64. Brizziobello Pierlui 1963 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     3:08.01,3     59.46,1  (9028) diploma video    17,551 ¦ 
138/M5     405. Salvati Giorgio      1956 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     7:42.49,3   2:32.13,3 (10152) diploma video    17,890 ¦ 
138/M4     181. Cavadini Roberto     1960 Montano Lucino (CO)  a.s.d. u.c.comense1887           6:14.01,6   1:15.58,3  (2862) diploma video    22,137 ¦ 
138/M5     410. Astolfi Andrea       1957 Monte San Pietro (BO Pedale Casalecchiese             7:45.35,9   2:34.59,9  (4868) diploma video    17,783 ¦ 
106/M5     103. Lenci Agostino       1955 Monte San Quirico (L Granfono del Diavolo ASD         5:28.40,3   1:39.24,4  (1536) diploma video    19,350 ¦ 
106/M4     595. Pignati Pietro       1960 Monte San Vito (AN)  ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:38.42,4   2:59.24,1  (7727) diploma video    15,951 ¦ 
138/M5     191. Savini Giovanni      1954 Monte San Vito (AN)  Pedale Chiaravallese             6:56.15,3   1:45.39,3  (1669) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
138/Ftop     1. Gallucci Monia       1973 Monte Urano (AP)     Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          5:15.54,1       -----   (464) diploma video    26,210 ¦ 
138/F2      78. Palmoni Tiziana      1967 Monte Urano (AP)     Planet Fitness 2                 8:39.08,5   2:55.44,3  (1193) diploma video    15,949 ¦ 
138/M5     174. Paolini Loris        1957 Monte Urano (AP)     a.s.d.extrema team               6:51.57,2   1:41.21,2  (3070) diploma video    20,099 ¦ 
106/M5      85. Carnovale Antonio    1957 Montebelluna (TV)    SCD Dopla Treviso                5:17.38,4   1:28.22,5  (9092) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
55/M2      127. De Conti Claudio     1972 Montebelluna (TV)    MTB Cornuda                      4:55.15,5   2:46.23,7  (4648) diploma video    11,176 ¦ 
138/F2      47. Emanuelli Giovanna   1966 Montebelluna (TV)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:51.05,1   2:07.40,9   (643) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
138/M5     423. Matha Luigi          1955 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.51,9   2:37.15,9  (6779) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
106/F2     111. Pestrichella Rosange 1960 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:27.31,7   2:58.33,7   (622) diploma video    14,211 ¦ 
138/M4     402. Tisot Marco          1963 Montebelluna (TV)    GS Esercito                      6:46.37,8   1:48.34,5  (3169) diploma video    20,362 ¦ 
55/M4      122. Bitetta Franco       1964 Montecarlo (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:26.59,4   1:18.44,2  (7359) diploma video    15,942 ¦ 
106/M6     227. Paciscopi Osvaldo    1942 Montecarlo (LU)      ASD Cicli Santoni                6:56.13,0   2:56.33,3  (7501) diploma video    15,280 ¦ 
138/M3     329. Cittadini Luca       1969 Montecassiano (MC)   ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:35.36,1   1:53.33,5  (7279) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
138/M4    1028. Giagante Giuliano    1961 Montecassiano (MC)   G.C.Sforzacosta                  8:17.29,7   3:19.26,4  (9438) diploma video    16,643 ¦ 
138/M3     211. Giampieri Luca       1968 Montecassiano (MC)   Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     6:14.50,3   1:32.47,7  (5421) diploma video    22,089 ¦ 
138/M5      21. Alessandri Francesco 1956 Montecatini Terme e  ASD Team Ariston                 6:00.28,0     49.52,0  (4276) diploma video    22,970 ¦ 
106/M4     147. Bruni Marcello       1964 Montecatini Terme e  Team Cicloidea                   5:05.05,4   1:25.47,1  (1401) diploma video    20,846 ¦ 
106/M4     467. Pancioli Francesco   1963 Montecatini Terme e  ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.16,7   2:28.58,4  (7374) diploma video    17,269 ¦ 
106/M2       3. Ferrarini Andrea     1972 Montecchio Emilia (R Salvioli Pantheon Team           3:45.19,9     18.22,4   (170) diploma video    28,225 ¦ 
138/M3      22. Massignan Paolo      1968 Montecchio Maggiore  DTEAM ESSEGI2                    5:23.22,0     41.19,4   (310) diploma video    25,605 ¦ 
106/M1      33. Vezzaro Andrea       1980 Montecchio Maggiore  Granfondo Pinarello              4:28.12,8     55.23,0  (6767) diploma video    23,712 ¦ 
138/M3     199. Saccani Paolo        1966 Montechiarugolo (PR) TEAM LA VERDE                    6:12.24,8   1:30.22,2  (3121) diploma video    22,233 ¦ 
106/M5     311. Ciampa Gianfranco    1957 Montefalcione (AV)   Pol Comunale Annalisa            6:28.52,4   2:39.36,5  (9140) diploma video    16,354 ¦ 
106/M5      51. Napoli Graziano      1953 Montefiascone (VT)   GS Esercito                      4:56.19,1   1:07.03,2  (3693) diploma video    21,463 ¦ 
138/M3     630. Massari Pasqualino   1966 Montegiardino di Rep Montevito Ciclismo               7:18.43,3   2:36.40,7  (8582) diploma video    18,873 ¦ 
138/M3     953. Seghetta Andrea      1968 Montegranaro (AP)    ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:17.30,4   3:35.27,8  (7274) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
106/M6     107. Castino Giovanni     1948 Montegrosso d'Asti ( CYCLINGTEAM VENTIMIGLIA          5:59.04,5   1:59.24,8  (1419) diploma video    17,712 ¦ 
138/M4     823. Lazzaro Renato       1959 Montegrotto Terme (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:45.38,7   2:47.35,4  (2311) diploma video    17,781 ¦ 
55/M1       35. Rizzi Michele        1978 Montegrotto Terme (P SC Stones Bike                   3:21.49,6   1:28.25,6 (10097) diploma video    16,350 ¦ 
55/M5        4. Girolami Massimo     1954 Montelanico (RM)                                      2:25.51,3     11.55,9  (1501) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
138/M5     528. Pasquinelli Ennio    1954 Montemarciano (AN)   ASD DLF Ancona                   8:12.49,6   3:02.13,6  (9947) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
138/M3      20. Barni Daniele        1970 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:23.02,4     40.59,8   (224) diploma video    25,631 ¦ 
106/M2      77. Ciardelli Leonardo   1974 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.46,5   1:34.49,0  (5166) diploma video    21,075 ¦ 
106/M3      49. Colligiani Simone    1967 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BIKE                4:39.10,0   1:01.50,0  (1434) diploma video    22,782 ¦ 
55/M5      294. Garzi Walter         1954 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.27,4   3:02.32,0  (7517) diploma video    10,427 ¦ 
106/M4     624. Gulizzi Antonino     1961 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:48.12,1   3:08.53,8  (7511) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
55/F1       98. Leggieri Aurora      1979 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             4:58.16,8   2:44.47,7  (1160) diploma video    11,063 ¦ 
138/M5     111. Leggieri Michele     1957 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             6:37.30,1   1:26.54,1  (5598) diploma video    20,830 ¦ 
106/M5     132. Mariotti Marzio      1953 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               5:34.22,3   1:45.06,4  (9762) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
106/M4     127. Masolini Claudio     1960 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.05,1   1:21.46,8  (5687) diploma video    21,123 ¦ 
106/M3     200. Padrini Simone       1968 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:23.10,4   1:45.50,4  (7514) diploma video    19,679 ¦ 
138/M3     853. Sarti Alessio        1967 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               7:55.43,0   3:13.40,4 (10164) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
55/M5      265. Benedetto Aureliano  1954 Montenero di Bisacci GS Termoli                       4:37.30,8   2:23.35,4  (6761) diploma video    11,891 ¦ 
106/M6     153. Morrone Bruno        1940 Montenero di Bisacci Sport Team Termoli               6:21.57,0   2:22.17,3  (8666) diploma video    16,651 ¦ 
138/M2     252. Morrone Mauro        1972 Montenero di Bisacci Sport Team Termoli               6:48.39,3   2:08.16,9  (8669) diploma video    20,261 ¦ 
106/M3      77. Calvaresi Natale     1968 Monteprandone (AP)   Marfish                          4:47.17,8   1:09.57,8  (2841) diploma video    22,137 ¦ 
138/M4      60. Ceroni Carlo         1959 Monteprandone (AP)   Marfish                          5:47.44,3     49.41,0  (2871) diploma video    23,811 ¦ 
138/M3    1013. Cicconi Andrea       1966 Monteprandone (AP)   GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.11,5   3:56.08,9  (2108) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
138/M5     399. Partemi Gianfranco   1958 Monteprandone (AP)   Amatori Pagliare                 7:41.48,4   2:31.12,4  (1623) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
106/M1     109. Rossi Giacomo        1980 Monterchi (AR)       Ciclistica San Sepolcro          5:55.18,6   2:22.28,8  (8236) diploma video    17,899 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Englaro Lucio        1957 Montereale Valcellin ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              3:52.35,2  Campolongo  (9296)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     159. Ciacci Paolo         1965 Monteriggioni (SI)   team bike pionieri               5:06.43,4   1:27.25,1  (1431) diploma video    20,735 ¦ 
106/M5     295. Francioni Fabio      1954 Monteriggioni (SI)   TEAMBIKE PIONIERI                6:23.40,9   2:34.25,0  (1478) diploma video    16,576 ¦ 
55/M2       56. Mercurio Luigi       1977 Monterotondo (RM)    G.S.Renzi A.S.D.                 3:33.46,0   1:24.54,2  (9808) diploma video    15,437 ¦ 
138/M3     614. Pecorari Valentino   1966 Monterotondo (RM)    g.s. renzi                       7:15.53,8   2:33.51,2  (9956) diploma video    18,995 ¦ 
138/M5     565. Riglietti Vincenzo   1955 Monterotondo (RM)    individuale                      8:24.16,9   3:13.40,9 (10088) diploma video    16,419 ¦ 
106/M4      54. Valeriani Mauro      1961 Monterotondo (RM)    CRM Racing                       4:38.00,9     58.42,6  (1710) diploma video    22,876 ¦ 
106/M4     493. Vesprini Stefano     1965 Monterubbiano (AP)   D.L.F. Ancona                    6:12.56,4   2:33.38,1 (10480) diploma video    17,053 ¦ 
106/M5     395. Finozzi Filippo      1955 Montesarchio (BN)    polisportiva montesarchio a.s.   6:49.30,9   3:00.15,0  (9334) diploma video    15,530 ¦ 
138/M1      18. Casadei Fabiano      1981 Montescudo (RN)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:24.54,0     32.48,5   (221) diploma video    25,484 ¦ 
106/M2      36. Nigi Massimo         1974 Montespertoli (FI)   bybike                           4:27.54,5   1:00.57,0  (1600) diploma video    23,739 ¦ 
138/M3      30. Peruzzi Paolo        1967 Montevarchi (AR)     g.s. cicli gaudenzi              5:25.52,3     43.49,7   (265) diploma video    25,408 ¦ 
106/M4     540. Licheri Claudio      1961 Monteviale (VI)      GS Granciclismo                  6:24.47,8   2:45.29,5  (1539) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M3     319. Grossi Davide        1966 Monticelli Terme di  CANVASS - BIKE                   6:33.37,6   1:51.35,0  (5466) diploma video    21,035 ¦ 
106/M4     193. Pastore Matteo Rocco 1960 Monticello (LC)      spreafico cicli                  5:16.02,5   1:36.44,2  (5863) diploma video    20,123 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Pittarello Silvio Gi 1964 Monticello Conte Ott TEAM LIOTTO VICENZA              6:50.19,4   1:52.16,1  (3088) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
106/M2       4. Buffoni Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      GS Cicli Tarducci                3:46.03,4     19.05,9    (45) diploma video    28,134 ¦ 
106/M4       2. Cacciaguerra Maurizi 1964 Montignoso (MS)      team cicli maggi a.s.d.          3:49.35,2     10.16,9    (46) diploma video    27,701 ¦ 
138/M2     154. Iannone Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      Euro Velo 2001                   6:20.59,2   1:40.36,8  (5518) diploma video    21,733 ¦ 
106/M2     107. Mori Marco           1972 Montopli (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  5:17.32,0   1:50.34,5  (4578) diploma video    20,029 ¦ 
138/M3     526. Bianchi Lorenzo      1967 Montopoli in Val d'A ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:02.03,2   2:20.00,6  (8952) diploma video    19,618 ¦ 
106/M3      36. Buti Stefano         1971 Montopoli in Val d'A uisp                             4:31.47,4     54.27,4  (1406) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
106/M5     148. Mannucci Fabrizio    1955 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:38.00,7   1:48.44,8  (4579) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
106/F1     114. Nacci Catia          1969 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  7:09.22,7   3:14.57,0   (926) diploma video    14,812 ¦ 
106/F1      43. Nacci Claudia        1972 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:48.31,2   1:54.05,5   (927) diploma video    18,248 ¦ 
106/M1       8. Zamparella Mirko     1981 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Ontraino                      3:56.36,5     23.46,7  (7480) diploma video    26,879 ¦ 
55/M1       69. Cirafici Mauro       1963 Monza (MI)           ASD Team Biciaio                 4:06.43,6   2:13.19,6  (2880) diploma video    13,375 ¦ 
138/M4     886. Colombo Giulio       1960 Monza (MI)           CICLISTICA D.FIORANI             7:55.15,4   2:57.12,1  (9156) diploma video    17,422 ¦ 
55/M4      199. Perucchini Massimo   1964 Monza (MI)           ciclistica d. fiorani            3:50.35,7   1:42.20,5  (9976) diploma video    14,310 ¦ 
138/M5     517. Ravera Roberto       1957 Monza (MI)           Cicli Maggi                      8:10.53,3   3:00.17,3  (1435) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Fazi Raffaele        1955 Morano (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:50.31,2   Falzàrego  (7240)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3      73. Brilli Roberto       1968 Morciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.05,7   1:02.03,1   (219) diploma video    24,063 ¦ 
55/M5      DSQ  Ciotti Stefano       1958 Morciano di Romagna  A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA       -----  squalifica   (272)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1      47. Locatelli Alex       1979 Morengo (BG)         Baronchelli Sport                5:44.49,4     52.43,9  (3008) diploma video    24,012 ¦ 
138/M3     456. Favaro Stefano       1969 Morgano (TV)         POLISPORTIVA MORGANO             6:53.32,4   2:11.29,8  (9313) diploma video    20,022 ¦ 
106/M4     440. Masetto Paolo        1964 Morgano (TV)         GC Santa Cristina                6:02.54,1   2:23.35,8  (9777) diploma video    17,525 ¦ 
138/M3     320. Dall'Alda Matteo     1969 Mori (TN)            Mountain Bike Isera ASD          6:33.43,7   1:51.41,1  (9187) diploma video    21,029 ¦ 
138/M1      65. Maraner Marco        1979 Mori (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:52.57,7   1:00.52,2  (2681) diploma video    23,458 ¦ 
138/M4     124. Amonti Ricardo       1962 Moriago della Battag AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:02.39,0   1:04.35,7  (2303) diploma video    22,831 ¦ 
106/M3     201. Piccini Paolo        1966 Morlupo (RM)         Petit Velò                       5:23.14,0   1:45.54,0   (248) diploma video    19,676 ¦ 
138/M3     266. Micucci Andrea       1969 Morrovalle (MC)      Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:24.08,6   1:42.06,0  (8686) diploma video    21,554 ¦ 
138/M4     182. Di Gallo Dario       1961 Moruzzo (UD)         Paubike                          6:14.15,7   1:16.12,4  (4478) diploma video    22,123 ¦ 
106/M4     403. Orazietti Alessandro 1962 Mossa (GO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:55.41,0   2:16.22,7  (9907) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
138/M1     150. Dazieri Luigi        1981 Motta Baluffi (CR)   VC Casalasco                     6:34.14,4   1:42.08,9  (8904) diploma video    21,002 ¦ 
106/M4     689. Baseotto Fiorenzo    1960 Motta di Livenza (TV Zero 5 Bike Team                 7:07.07,3   3:27.49,0  (8825) diploma video    14,890 ¦ 
106/M4     166. Carniel Manuele      1963 Motta di Livenza (TV ASD Team Salvador RDZ            5:08.47,6   1:29.29,3  (5121) diploma video    20,596 ¦ 
138/M3     345. Carrer Davide        1971 Motta di Livenza (TV ASD GS Mottense                  6:38.25,2   1:56.22,6  (5123) diploma video    20,782 ¦ 
138/M4     344. Panini Alessandro    1961 Motteggiana (MN)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:38.40,8   1:40.37,5  (3067) diploma video    20,768 ¦ 
55/M2        6. Martinelli Alessandr 1973 Mozzecane (VR)       G.S.Cuore Rosa                   2:21.11,4     12.19,6  (1927) diploma video    23,372 ¦ 
106/M2     137. Antonelli Paolo      1972 Muccia (MC)          Salottieri Muccia                5:37.03,2   2:10.05,7  (4854) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
106/M5     477. Pucciarelli Giorgio  1952 Muccia (MC)          CC Salottieri Muccia             7:20.37,3   3:31.21,4  (5947) diploma video    14,434 ¦ 
106/M4       6. Ravanelli Andrea     1965 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   4:02.19,4     23.01,1   (167) diploma video    26,245 ¦ 
55/M3        8. Ravanelli Fabrizio   1968 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   2:18.51,3     14.51,5   (166) diploma video    23,765 ¦ 
138/M4     896. Bandiera Bruno       1963 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.07,1   2:58.03,8  (2202) diploma video    17,390 ¦ 
138/M4     456. Genovese Livio       1961 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.05,2   1:56.01,9  (2212) diploma video    19,995 ¦ 
138/M6      46. Modesto Alcide       1946 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,9   1:04.04,6  (2211) diploma video    19,908 ¦ 
138/M6     190. Biasion Francesco    1939 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         8:17.55,5   2:26.06,2  (4952) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
138/M6      64. Cremasco Pietro      1946 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         7:05.43,7   1:13.54,4  (5211) diploma video    19,449 ¦ 
138/M5      33. Merlo Luigi Antonio  1956 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:07.07,8     56.31,8  (5728) diploma video    22,553 ¦ 
55/F1       61. Morelli Monica       1971 Mutigliano (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.49,9   1:55.20,8   (748) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 

totale 521



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.