22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "I"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     227. Muccioli Mirko       1969 Igea Marina (RN)     ASD Open Team                    5:31.30,7   1:54.10,7  (7705) diploma video    19,184 ¦ 
106/F1      57. Patrignani Deborah   1971 Igea Marina (RN)     Olimpia Nuova                    5:56.28,3   2:02.02,6  (1196) diploma video    17,841 ¦ 
138/M3     735. Vannucci Franco      1966 Igea Marina (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:35.41,4   2:53.38,8  (4069) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
106/M5     302. Vasini Gianpaolo     1954 Igea Marina (RN)     GS Sodalizio Costa del Sole      6:25.42,5   2:36.26,6 (10451) diploma video    16,489 ¦ 
106/M1      29. Balducci Erik        1982 Imola (BO)           Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:21.14,9     48.25,1  (4886) diploma video    24,344 ¦ 
138/M4    1257. Baruzzi Eros         1959 Imola (BO)           GS DOSI ASD                      9:38.24,7   4:40.21,4  (2788) diploma video    14,315 ¦ 
106/M6     217. Gagliardi Franco     1945 Imola (BO)           CMA Srl Imola ASD                6:52.17,5   2:52.37,8  (9391) diploma video    15,425 ¦ 
55/M2       50. Galeotti Riccardo    1977 Imola (BO)           ASD Pol Tozzona                  3:27.37,3   1:18.45,5  (9394) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M2     270. Loreti Davide        1973 Imola (BO)           Pol. Tozzona                     6:53.28,6   2:13.06,2  (9715) diploma video    20,025 ¦ 
138/Mtop     5. Patuelli Andrea      1970 Imola (BO)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:46.51,3     17.46,3     (5) diploma video    28,864 ¦ 
106/M2     181. Vergnani Valerio     1974 Imola (BO)           pol. Tozzona                     5:57.42,3   2:30.44,8 (10468) diploma video    17,780 ¦ 
138/M3      88. Zanelli Gianni       1966 Imola (BO)           Sacmi Imola                      5:48.42,9   1:06.40,3  (3204) diploma video    23,744 ¦ 
138/M2     259. Fenoggio Fabio       1976 Imperia (IM)         Sport Bike                       6:50.58,0   2:10.35,6  (2937) diploma video    20,147 ¦ 
106/M3     129. Santoro Italo        1968 Impruneta (FI)       CC Pontassieve                   5:03.27,7   1:26.07,7  (1665) diploma video    20,958 ¦ 
106/M2      82. Trovato Andrea       1972 Induno Olona (VA)    TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA    5:03.51,3   1:36.53,8 (10378) diploma video    20,931 ¦ 
138/M4     977. Corti Gianpaolo      1961 Inverigo (CO)        ASD Team PJ Sport                8:09.02,7   3:10.59,4  (5201) diploma video    16,930 ¦ 
138/M4     558. Ademi Lulzim         1964 Ischia (NA)          Associazione ciclistica Forio    7:09.04,7   2:11.01,4  (8742) diploma video    19,297 ¦ 
138/M4    1250. Bonadei Gianluigi    1965 Iseo (BS)            asd amatori Ospitaletto          9:29.11,7   4:31.08,4  (8979) diploma video    14,546 ¦ 
138/M3     620. Funazzi Matteo       1970 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          7:16.51,7   2:34.49,1  (9384) diploma video    18,953 ¦ 
106/F1       3. Gobbi Frattini Bened 1974 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          4:27.33,2     33.07,5   (466) diploma video    23,770 ¦ 
55/M2       13. Procacci Francesco   1973 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          2:27.29,5     18.37,7  (3098) diploma video    22,374 ¦ 
106/M5     361. Di Blasi Marco       1955 Isola del Liri e Sup A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                 6:38.53,3   2:49.37,4  (9246) diploma video    15,944 ¦ 
138/M5     437. Rivera Renato        1956 Isola del Liri e Sup Ciclo Team Sora                  7:50.20,5   2:39.44,5  (8345) diploma video    17,604 ¦ 
55/M6      166. Lolli Leonello       1940 Isola Farnese (RM)   Turbike                          4:30.29,4   2:30.22,1  (9710) diploma video    12,200 ¦ 
106/M6     263. Sciamanna Giovanni   1949 Ispra (VA)           UC Angerese                      7:18.10,1   3:18.30,4  (6078) diploma video    14,514 ¦ 
138/M3     291. Degano Gianluca      1969 Ivrea (TO)           CRAL Reale Mutua                 6:28.05,3   1:46.02,7  (5258) diploma video    21,335 ¦ 
138/M3     428. Gillio Alberto       1968 Ivrea (TO)           Asd Ciclistica Calusiese         6:49.31,4   2:07.28,8  (5425) diploma video    20,218 ¦ 
138/M2     255. Toffanin Alberto     1975 Ivrea (TO)           ASD Blubike                      6:50.11,8   2:09.49,4 (10354) diploma video    20,185 ¦ 

totale 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.