22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "G"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     450. Grassi Danilo        1962 Gadesco (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:04.55,8   2:25.37,5  (4291) diploma video    17,427 ¦ 
106/M5     197. Cattaneo Daniele     1958 Gadesco Pieve Delmon ASD Persichello                  5:51.39,5   2:02.23,6  (7464) diploma video    18,085 ¦ 
106/M5     199. Ghisolfi Mauro       1955 Gadesco Pieve Delmon ASD Persichello                  5:51.48,2   2:02.32,3  (7446) diploma video    18,078 ¦ 
55/M4      179. Perona Marcello      1962 Gaglianico (BI)      team cinelli playfull            3:45.13,1   1:36.57,9  (9975) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
138/M2     436. Russo Marcello       1972 Gaglianico (BI)      Cycling Center                   7:45.28,5   3:05.06,1 (10135) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
106/M3     124. Fabris Iori          1969 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD  Fontanelle                  5:01.43,4   1:24.23,4  (1459) diploma video    21,078 ¦ 
138/M3     209. Piovesana Piero      1970 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD Fontanelle                   6:14.05,9   1:32.03,3  (1628) diploma video    22,133 ¦ 
138/M3     442. Campanella Marco     1966 Gaibanella (FE)      Team Parkpre Guru                6:51.48,5   2:09.45,9  (5099) diploma video    20,106 ¦ 
55/M5       10. Bellani Maurizio     1954 Gallarate (VA)       a.s.d cicloamatori gallarate     2:35.33,3     21.37,9  (4920) diploma video    21,214 ¦ 
55/F2       83. Belloni Wanda        1958 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               4:18.21,4   1:34.41,8  (1026) diploma video    12,773 ¦ 
138/M6     245. Fedele Raffaele      1950 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               8:52.58,4   3:01.09,1  (2932) diploma video    15,535 ¦ 
138/M6      14. Martinelli Roberto   1950 Gallarate (VA)       UC Angerese                      6:18.06,9     26.17,6  (5677) diploma video    21,898 ¦ 
138/M5     544. Sartini Giovanni     1957 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               8:17.57,3   3:07.21,3  (3132) diploma video    16,628 ¦ 
138/M3     815. Sofia Luca           1970 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               7:49.18,4   3:07.15,8  (3152) diploma video    17,643 ¦ 
138/M4     491. Solbiati Vittorio    1963 Gallarate (VA)       A.S.D.CICLI TURRI-CARRERA        6:57.38,5   1:59.35,2  (6105) diploma video    19,825 ¦ 
138/M2      82. Valenti Stefano      1972 Gallarate (VA)       G.S.Cilcliturri                  5:58.44,4   1:18.22,0  (6218) diploma video    23,080 ¦ 
138/M2      46. Bottarini Jacopo Ema 1976 Galliate (NO)        SOCIETA# STAFF BIKE 2000         5:40.25,3   1:00.02,9  (5051) diploma video    24,322 ¦ 
106/M4     407. Meli Salvatore       1963 Galliate (NO)        ASD Bortolami Bike Action        5:56.31,7   2:17.13,4  (5716) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
138/M3     239. Turino Maurizio      1968 Galliate (NO)        Staff Bike                       6:19.52,5   1:37.49,9  (6205) diploma video    21,796 ¦ 
138/M2     318. Talamona Maurizio    1976 Galliate Lombardo (V team parkpre guru selle italia   7:07.08,2   2:26.45,8 (10325) diploma video    19,384 ¦ 
138/M2      34. Paoli Alessandro     1972 Gallicano (LU)       Team Cicli Mori                  5:33.26,0     53.03,6  (8349) diploma video    24,832 ¦ 
106/M5       1. Boffi Franco         1958 Gallo (FE)           Team Borghi Racing               3:49.15,9       -----    (33) diploma video    27,740 ¦ 
106/M5     469. Cacchi Mauro         1953 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:17.13,0   3:27.57,1  (7999) diploma video    14,546 ¦ 
138/M5     417. Delvecchio Gilberto  1958 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:47.13,9   2:36.37,9  (8003) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
138/M6     153. Papi Gianni          1948 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.05,1   2:01.15,8  (4531) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
106/F2     117. Valentini Anna       1957 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:39.50,1   3:10.52,1   (904) diploma video    13,831 ¦ 
55/M5       43. Galli Claudio        1957 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:09.15,5     55.20,1  (5396) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
55/M4      102. Mazzucco Antonio     1959 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:20.41,0   1:12.25,8  (5708) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
55/M4      298. Busa Stefano         1965 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:29.51,4   2:21.36,2  (4385) diploma video    12,228 ¦ 
138/M4     952. Chiappari Mauro      1960 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.24,4   3:06.21,1  (4387) diploma video    17,093 ¦ 
106/M5     211. Pavan Walter         1951 Gattico (NO)         Amici per la Bici                5:54.54,8   2:05.38,9  (3077) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
55/M5      119. De Cesari Francesco  1951 Gazoldo d. Ippoliti  Team Full Bike                   3:41.23,7   1:27.28,3  (7952) diploma video    14,905 ¦ 
55/M4      233. Bavelloni Adriano    1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:05.37,7   1:57.22,5  (7953) diploma video    13,434 ¦ 
55/F1       78. Maestri Alessandra   1978 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:26.34,8   2:13.05,7   (901) diploma video    12,379 ¦ 
138/M2     286. Paccagnella Enrico   1974 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli pol.s.giorgio ugo bike           6:57.21,8   2:16.59,4  (1613) diploma video    19,838 ¦ 
55/M4      172. Perboni Marco        1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:43.26,5   1:35.11,3  (7961) diploma video    14,768 ¦ 
55/M4      278. Roverato Massimo     1963 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,2   2:10.17,0  (4524) diploma video    12,764 ¦ 
55/M1       33. Russo Alessandro     1993 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:17.36,8   1:24.12,8  (8247) diploma video    16,699 ¦ 
55/M2       58. Bordogna Edoardo     1975 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               3:36.47,1   1:27.55,3  (7978) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
106/M2      94. Ghilardini Roberto   1972 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:12.15,9   1:45.18,4  (7975) diploma video    20,367 ¦ 
138/M3     742. Gusmini Marcello     1966 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               7:36.41,8   2:54.39,2  (7980) diploma video    18,130 ¦ 
138/M4     426. Merelli Efrem        1961 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:50.16,2   1:52.12,9  (7979) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
138/M1      61. Merelli Mattia       1980 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:51.09,7     59.04,2  (7982) diploma video    23,578 ¦ 
138/M1     128. Martinello Manuel    1978 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.01,9   1:34.56,4  (2596) diploma video    21,393 ¦ 
55/M2        9. Rizzo Diego          1975 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  team guru parkpre selle italia   2:23.52,2     15.00,4  (1654) diploma video    22,937 ¦ 
55/M5      107. Adami Giuseppe       1958 Gazzuolo (MN)        Team Full Bike                   3:34.59,9   1:21.04,5  (7959) diploma video    15,348 ¦ 
138/M4      30. Tilaro Ignazio       1965 Gela (CL)            A.C. RENAULT AMARU COMISO        5:32.09,5     34.06,2  (2151) diploma video    24,927 ¦ 
138/M1     183. Cargnelutti Lorenzo  1978 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              6:50.28,3   1:58.22,8  (5120) diploma video    20,171 ¦ 
138/M4     116. Copetti Marino       1961 Gemona del Friuli (U A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE           6:00.29,2   1:02.25,9  (2889) diploma video    22,968 ¦ 
138/M2     102. Forgiarini Andrea    1977 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              6:03.24,1   1:23.01,7  (2944) diploma video    22,784 ¦ 
138/M2      79. Forgiarini Mario     1976 Gemona del Friuli (U A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE           5:58.18,6   1:17.56,2  (5370) diploma video    23,108 ¦ 
138/M2     432. Palese Andrea        1974 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              7:43.54,0   3:03.31,6  (5839) diploma video    17,848 ¦ 
106/M3     541. Collidà Andrea       1970 Genova               ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:56.20,1   4:19.00,1  (4402) diploma video    13,351 ¦ 
106/M6      37. Alfieri Italo Giorgi 1945 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          5:17.42,1   1:18.02,4  (4843) diploma video    20,018 ¦ 
138/M5     195. Barbieri Giorgio     1955 Genova (GE)          GC Eurobike Genova               6:57.29,0   1:46.53,0  (4894) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bazzarini Sergio     1959 Genova (GE)          GS Gi Esse                       9:06.06,8   Falzàrego  (4915)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     260. Bertania Roberto     1958 Genova (GE)          S.C.Sestri ponente               7:10.42,1   2:00.06,1  (1371) diploma video    19,224 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Briasco Giuseppe     1973 Genova (GE)          S. C. Sestri Ponente             2:58.39,0  Campolongo  (5065)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3    1045. Camera Riccardo      1966 Genova (GE)          Ginniclub Nervi                  8:52.04,6   4:10.02,0  (9064) diploma video    15,561 ¦ 
106/M6     291. Carlini Pierangelo   1948 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              8:24.54,4   4:25.14,7   (269) diploma video    12,596 ¦ 
106/M6     277. Chiappe Pietro       1941 Genova (GE)          MKF Indy                         7:31.20,8   3:31.41,1  (9131) diploma video    14,091 ¦ 
138/M5     644. Cosini Alessandro    1954 Genova (GE)          Bike O'Clock PDB                 8:46.42,1   3:36.06,1  (2229) diploma video    15,720 ¦ 
138/F1      59. Cosso Maria Desiré   1973 Genova (GE)          SC SESTRI PONENTE                7:42.35,6   1:47.15,3  (1063) diploma video    17,899 ¦ 
106/M5      72. Costa Enrico         1953 Genova (GE)                                           5:12.31,9   1:23.16,0  (5205) diploma video    20,349 ¦ 
138/M3     180. Crovetto Fabio       1971 Genova (GE)          IFM BIKE TEAM                    6:07.34,1   1:25.31,5   (277) diploma video    22,526 ¦ 
106/M6     290. Crovetto Marco       1946 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              8:24.52,7   4:25.13,0   (278) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
55/M5      297. Dell'Erna Paolo      1954 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          5:34.18,0   3:20.22,6  (1449) diploma video     9,871 ¦ 
138/M3     810. Di Dio Liborio       1966 Genova (GE)          VC Genovese                      7:49.05,6   3:07.03,0  (9248) diploma video    17,651 ¦ 
138/M3     777. Foco Andrea          1969 Genova (GE)          SC SESTRI PONENTE                7:42.35,8   3:00.33,2  (2111) diploma video    17,898 ¦ 
106/M4       3. Gaggioli Germano     1962 Genova (GE)          Zena Probike Team Ecoge          3:59.06,3     19.48,0  (3223) diploma video    26,599 ¦ 
106/M4     622. Garrone Alessandro   1963 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          6:47.30,3   3:08.12,0  (5407) diploma video    15,607 ¦ 
106/M4     132. Giovene Paolo        1961 Genova (GE)          G.S. GIESSE                      5:02.32,2   1:23.13,9  (5435) diploma video    21,022 ¦ 
106/M4      46. Iannone Alessandro   1965 Genova (GE)          Zena Probike Team Ecoge          4:34.49,7     55.31,4  (2813) diploma video    23,141 ¦ 
138/M4     830. Iecle Marco          1959 Genova (GE)          individuale                      7:47.00,7   2:48.57,4  (5519) diploma video    17,729 ¦ 
138/M5     603. Leonardi Francesco   1953 Genova (GE)          TEAM SENZA SENSO                 8:32.40,0   3:22.04,0  (9694) diploma video    16,150 ¦ 
106/M2     277. Mariotti Antonello   1972 Genova (GE)          G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             6:48.53,2   3:21.55,7  (3026) diploma video    15,554 ¦ 
138/M4     573. Pagani Antonio       1964 Genova (GE)          S.C.Sestri Ponente               7:10.45,1   2:12.41,8  (2641) diploma video    19,222 ¦ 
138/M5     288. Palmiero Danilo      1955 Genova (GE)          Us Pontedecimo                   7:19.23,8   2:08.47,8  (5841) diploma video    18,844 ¦ 
106/M2     260. Panzano Marco        1975 Genova (GE)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:38.55,1   3:11.57,6  (7473) diploma video    15,943 ¦ 
55/M5      202. Perfumo Valter       1955 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              4:08.35,1   1:54.39,7  (8102) diploma video    13,275 ¦ 
138/M3     680. Portoghese Alessandr 1966 Genova (GE)          GS GiEsse                        7:26.43,7   2:44.41,1  (5938) diploma video    18,534 ¦ 
106/M5      23. Revel Paolo Angelo   1958 Genova (GE)          ifm bike team                    4:36.45,4     47.29,5  (1650) diploma video    22,980 ¦ 
138/M5     645. Rovatti Aimone       1958 Genova (GE)          S.C.Sestri Ponente-Genova        8:46.42,2   3:36.06,2  (1657) diploma video    15,720 ¦ 
138/M4      82. Russo Enrico         1965 Genova (GE)          s.c.sestri ponente               5:52.36,3     54.33,0  (3119) diploma video    23,482 ¦ 
138/M4     302. Sartore Diego        1963 Genova (GE)          G.S.Gi Esse                      6:32.21,3   1:34.18,0  (6030) diploma video    21,103 ¦ 
138/M5     430. Tavella Gianpaolo    1957 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              7:49.05,1   2:38.29,1  (8097) diploma video    17,651 ¦ 
138/M4     518. Traverso Silvio      1960 Genova (GE)          GC Eurobike Genova               7:02.09,0   2:04.05,7  (6194) diploma video    19,613 ¦ 
106/M2     259. Vincenti Lorenzo     1975 Genova (GE)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:38.54,2   3:11.56,7  (7472) diploma video    15,943 ¦ 
106/F1      53. Were Bethan          1976 Genova (GE)          GS pedale val parma              5:53.37,6   1:59.11,9  (1296) diploma video    17,985 ¦ 
55/M6      124. Mercanti Gianni      1947 Genzano di Roma (RM) Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.18,2   2:06.10,9  (5724) diploma video    13,398 ¦ 
138/M3     702. Sala Paolo           1966 Gessate (MI)         ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          7:29.58,7   2:47.56,1 (10148) diploma video    18,400 ¦ 
138/M2     528. Albertani Giulio     1976 Ghemme (NO)          GS Carrera                       8:19.52,5   3:39.30,1  (8747) diploma video    16,564 ¦ 
106/M5     117. Tabarroni Pier Angel 1954 Ghemme (NO)          ASD CICLOAMATORI NOVARA          5:31.06,6   1:41.50,7  (3161) diploma video    19,208 ¦ 
106/M4     481. Mirani Delmo         1959 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:10.47,5   2:31.29,2  (4629) diploma video    17,152 ¦ 
138/M3     808. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 1968 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.56,8   3:06.54,2  (4626) diploma video    17,656 ¦ 
138/M4     706. Gabrieli Roberto     1964 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.47,7   2:30.44,4  (9390) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
138/M3     693. Mondini Giacomo      1966 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.48,5   2:46.45,9  (9839) diploma video    18,448 ¦ 
138/M5     340. Quetti Marcello      1957 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.47,7   2:18.11,7 (10041) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
55/F1       21. Zolfini Anita        1980 Giaveno (TO)         ASD CC Piemonte                  3:13.59,7   1:00.30,6   (437) diploma video    17,010 ¦ 
106/M2     179. Zanin Filippo        1972 Giavera del Montello DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             5:57.06,7   2:30.09,2 (10553) diploma video    17,809 ¦ 
106/M4      96. Melillo Claudio Emil 1965 Gioia Sannitica (CE) C.S.I. Gioia Sannitica - Sport   4:52.15,6   1:12.57,3  (1583) diploma video    21,761 ¦ 
138/M4     121. Perktold Egon        1960 Girlan (BZ)          Dynamic Bike Team                6:01.56,3   1:03.53,0    (89) diploma video    22,876 ¦ 
55/M5      290. Baldini Gabriele     1952 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Cism Ciclismo Montorlo       5:14.37,7   3:00.42,3  (4885) diploma video    10,488 ¦ 
106/M5      37. Di Felice Alfredo    1957 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Velo Club Giulianova         4:47.44,4     58.28,5  (5278) diploma video    22,103 ¦ 
138/M5     468. Chiappani Giampiero  1957 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Veloclub Giulianova          7:57.58,0   2:47.22,0  (9130) diploma video    17,323 ¦ 
55/M6      211. Di Berardino Giusepp 1948 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Velo Club Giulianova         5:14.01,3   3:13.54,0  (5277) diploma video    10,508 ¦ 
138/M3     183. Bosetti Mario Teo    1966 Giussago (PV)        Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     6:08.02,0   1:25.59,4    (44) diploma video    22,497 ¦ 
138/M3     346. Boffi Andrea         1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:38.28,4   1:56.25,8  (4475) diploma video    20,779 ¦ 
106/M6      68. Boffi Giuseppe       1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:40.36,8   1:40.57,1  (7805) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
138/M6       5. Brambilla Francesco  1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:10.14,7     18.25,4  (4474) diploma video    22,363 ¦ 
106/M2     215. Brambilla Simone     1977 Giussano (MI)                                         6:17.46,5   2:50.49,0  (9010) diploma video    16,835 ¦ 
138/M5     149. Ceppi Paolo          1956 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:46.50,9   1:36.14,9  (4469) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
106/M3     291. Ceppi Pietro         1967 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:51.50,8   2:14.30,8  (7807) diploma video    18,076 ¦ 
138/M5      32. Corti Silvano        1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:05.43,0     55.07,0  (2664) diploma video    22,640 ¦ 
55/M5       15. Longoni Fausto Walte 1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        2:46.50,2     32.54,8  (4472) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
138/M5      89. Longoni Giorgio      1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:30.29,9   1:19.53,9  (4471) diploma video    21,203 ¦ 
138/M5     499. Longoni Marino       1958 Giussano (MI)        Stampa Alta Badia                8:05.27,5   2:54.51,5   (380) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 
106/M4     604. Mazzola Marcello     1962 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:41.11,6   3:01.53,3  (7802) diploma video    15,852 ¦ 
106/M4     725. Spinelli Alessandro  1960 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        7:22.59,2   3:43.40,9  (7803) diploma video    14,357 ¦ 
138/M4     178. Terraneo Guido       1965 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:13.47,0   1:15.43,7  (7806) diploma video    22,151 ¦ 
106/M3     158. Trezzi Walter Carlo  1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:13.04,9   1:35.44,9  (4473) diploma video    20,314 ¦ 
106/M5     167. Viganó Renato        1951 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:42.51,8   1:53.35,9  (7801) diploma video    18,549 ¦ 
106/M3     267. Viganó Stefano       1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:46.42,8   2:09.22,8  (4468) diploma video    18,343 ¦ 
138/M4     601. Villa Dario Mario    1963 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        7:13.28,9   2:15.25,6  (4470) diploma video    19,101 ¦ 
138/M6     207. Dalla Dea Valter     1948 Givoletto (TO)       ASD CC Piemonte                  8:24.31,1   2:32.41,8  (7672) diploma video    16,411 ¦ 
55/M1       38. Bonatti Mirko        1983 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   3:30.00,3   1:36.36,3  (7951) diploma video    15,713 ¦ 
55/M3       29. Piccagli Fabio       1966 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   2:51.30,8     47.31,0  (7958) diploma video    19,240 ¦ 
55/M5      232. Picco Silvano        1957 Golasecca (VA)       u.c. angerese                    4:17.56,8   2:04.01,4  (9995) diploma video    12,793 ¦ 
138/M6     243. Picone Giuseppe      1947 Golasecca (VA)       ASD Cicli Turri Carrera          8:51.16,2   2:59.26,9  (5905) diploma video    15,585 ¦ 
106/M3     298. Salomon Marco        1971 Gorgo al Monticano ( ASD GS Mottense                  5:52.36,5   2:15.16,5  (6015) diploma video    18,037 ¦ 
55/M3       82. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:27.37,2   1:23.37,4  (4877) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M3     664. Lenhardt Giancarlo   1967 Gorizia (GO)         ASD "GOBIKE"                     7:24.20,1   2:42.17,5  (5602) diploma video    18,634 ¦ 
106/M2     176. Mazzoni Matteo       1972 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        5:56.05,6   2:29.08,1  (5706) diploma video    17,860 ¦ 
138/M5     117. Mervig Franco        1956 Gorizia (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:38.51,6   1:28.15,6  (4262) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
106/M6      15. Anzini Ernesto       1950 Gorla Minore (VA)    Cral Banca di Legnano            4:57.31,2     57.51,5  (4858) diploma video    21,376 ¦ 
55/M5       34. Signorelli Sergio    1952 Gorle (BG)           Team Orobica                     3:04.04,3     50.08,9  (3722) diploma video    17,927 ¦ 
106/M1      10. Plank Armin          1982 Gossensass (BZ)                                       3:59.19,1     26.29,3  (3281) diploma video    26,575 ¦ 
138/M4      52. Bertozzi Alessandro  1962 Gradara (PU)         C.B.R. CICLI VICINI              5:45.29,2     47.25,9   (262) diploma video    23,966 ¦ 
106/M5     118. Spanghero Luciano    1954 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G team isonzo                      5:31.06,8   1:41.50,9  (1687) diploma video    19,207 ¦ 
55/M6      169. Viso Tullio          1949 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G U.C. Gradisca d'Isonzo           4:31.27,9   2:31.20,6  (1719) diploma video    12,156 ¦ 
106/M4     371. Clama Fabio          1964 Grado (GO)           Road Runners Club Milano         5:51.46,2   2:12.27,9  (5178) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
55/M3      116. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.04,0   1:42.04,2  (4938) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
55/M3      117. Malavolti Mirko      1970 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.08,3   1:42.08,5  (5653) diploma video    14,592 ¦ 
138/M3     374. Sasdelli Gian Piero  1968 Granarolo (RA)       SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:42.53,0   2:00.50,4  (6032) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
106/M5     486. Sinigaglia Silvano   1954 Granarolo dell'Emili Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:28.12,5   3:38.56,6  (8551) diploma video    14,189 ¦ 
106/M4     189. Righetti Gian Luigi  1960 Granarolo Emilia (BO top racing bike team lodi        5:15.28,6   1:36.10,3  (1653) diploma video    20,159 ¦ 
55/M2       40. Girlanda Michele     1977 Grezzana (VR)        G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           3:09.42,1   1:00.50,3  (2088) diploma video    17,395 ¦ 
55/F2       66. Massa Luciana        1968 Grinzane Cavour (CN) ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.27,4   1:19.47,8   (990) diploma video    13,554 ¦ 
138/M3     876. Carosi Sergio        1969 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Team Bike Perin              8:01.08,1   3:19.05,5  (5122) diploma video    17,209 ¦ 
138/M4    1013. Desideri Fabrizio    1965 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      8:14.25,4   3:16.22,1  (5275) diploma video    16,746 ¦ 
55/M6       51. Magnani Fabio        1948 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Gs Team Bike Perini          3:27.37,0   1:27.29,7  (5641) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M1      15. Marconi Luca         1979 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      5:22.06,0     30.00,5  (3025) diploma video    25,706 ¦ 
55/M2       47. Paragona Rino        1973 Grosseto (GR)        G.C. Castiglionese               3:25.12,5   1:16.20,7  (9936) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
106/M5     136. Perin Moreno         1958 Grosseto (GR)        ASD GS Team Perin                5:34.57,4   1:45.41,5  (5886) diploma video    18,987 ¦ 
138/M4     479. Petrucci Guido       1963 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      6:56.12,2   1:58.08,9  (5895) diploma video    19,894 ¦ 
55/M5      211. Piselli Stefano      1953 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Amici del GS Boni            4:12.20,9   1:58.25,5  (5918) diploma video    13,077 ¦ 
138/M3     877. Tagliagambe Stefano  1969 Grosseto (GR)        ASD GS Team Perin                8:01.10,3   3:19.07,7  (6144) diploma video    17,207 ¦ 
55/M4      269. Aresu Emmanuele      1965 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      4:16.51,2   2:08.36,0   (113) diploma video    12,847 ¦ 
55/M6       96. Novelli Armando      1947 Grottaferrata (RM)   GS Esercito                      3:50.51,6   1:50.44,3   (116) diploma video    14,294 ¦ 
138/M1      95. Ponzo Domenico       1978 Grottaferrata (RM)   ciclo tech team                  6:07.23,0   1:15.17,5  (5936) diploma video    22,537 ¦ 
138/M6     214. Anastasia Ciro       1947 Grottaglie (TA)      GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD     8:28.33,7   2:36.44,4  (4847) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
138/M5     176. D'Amicis Anthony     1957 Grottaglie (TA)      GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD     6:52.54,7   1:42.18,7  (5224) diploma video    20,052 ¦ 
106/M3     161. Caberlotto Paolo     1967 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Polisportiva New Wild Rose   5:13.47,5   1:36.27,5  (2039) diploma video    20,268 ¦ 
106/M4     531. Galletto Massimo     1960 Grugliasco (TO)      vigor cycling team               6:23.35,4   2:44.17,1  (5395) diploma video    16,580 ¦ 
138/M4     906. Zorzan Diego         1965 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Sportman                     7:57.28,0   2:59.24,7  (6321) diploma video    17,341 ¦ 
138/M3     401. Saviano Giovanni     1970 Grumo Nevano (NA)    Bici Bike Club Caserta           6:46.07,8   2:04.05,2  (8418) diploma video    20,387 ¦ 
106/M4     445. Anastasi Omero       1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:03.59,3   2:24.41,0  (7235) diploma video    17,473 ¦ 
55/M6       39. Coletti Arnaldo      1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:19.11,5   1:19.04,2  (7220) diploma video    16,566 ¦ 
138/M3     696. Ercoli Andrea        1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:29.16,7   2:47.14,1  (7238) diploma video    18,429 ¦ 
55/M6      119. Ercoli Livio         1942 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:04.16,0   2:04.08,7  (7222) diploma video    13,509 ¦ 
138/M4     500. Fabi Antonio         1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:59.33,7   2:01.30,4  (4214) diploma video    19,734 ¦ 
138/M5     555. Guidubaldi Marcello  1957 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:21.38,7   3:11.02,7  (7236) diploma video    16,505 ¦ 
55/M3      164. Guidubaldi Massimili 1968 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.53,4   2:07.53,6  (7245) diploma video    13,100 ¦ 
55/M5      180. Luzi Giuliano        1956 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:00.28,6   1:46.33,2  (7221) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
138/M6      84. Marinelli Angelo     1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:14.33,8   1:22.44,5  (7223) diploma video    19,053 ¦ 
55/M4        1. Moriconi Roberto     1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            2:08.15,2       -----  (7229) diploma video    25,730 ¦ 
138/M4    1111. Paciotti Danilo      1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:32.05,7   3:34.02,4  (7241) diploma video    16,168 ¦ 
55/M4      228. Paciotti Fausto      1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:02.19,0   1:54.03,8  (7242) diploma video    13,618 ¦ 
138/M3     799. Panfili Francesco    1966 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:47.41,0   3:05.38,4  (7227) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
106/M2     235. Pasquarelli Alberto  1975 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:26.11,1   2:59.13,6  (7237) diploma video    16,468 ¦ 
55/M4      107. Pompei Giancarlo     1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:22.30,0   1:14.14,8  (7228) diploma video    16,296 ¦ 
138/M3     997. Ridolfi Marco        1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:30.44,0   3:48.41,4  (7233) diploma video    16,211 ¦ 
55/M5      245. Rossi Carlo          1958 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:24.44,4   2:10.49,0  (7224) diploma video    12,465 ¦ 
138/M2     546. Santini Diego        1974 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:30.45,1   3:50.22,7  (7232) diploma video    16,211 ¦ 
55/M5      207. Volpolini Argeo      1952 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.52,7   1:57.57,3  (7234) diploma video    13,101 ¦ 
138/F1      83. Avanzi Valeria       1978 Gualtieri (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:33.19,0   2:37.58,7  (1015) diploma video    16,130 ¦ 
55/M6      161. Nanni Luciano        1942 Guardea (TR)         ASD Cicli Castellaccio           4:29.52,1   2:29.44,8  (5785) diploma video    12,228 ¦ 
138/M2      98. D'Angelo Mario       1976 Guardiagrele (CH)    ASD Fara Bike                    6:02.07,3   1:21.44,9  (9183) diploma video    22,865 ¦ 
106/M4     246. Agnello Gianfranco   1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:25.03,6   1:45.45,3  (4179) diploma video    19,565 ¦ 
106/M4     253. Artusio Onorino      1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:28.01,5   1:48.43,2  (7113) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
106/M4     238. Magliano Mauro       1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:24.08,8   1:44.50,5  (7110) diploma video    19,620 ¦ 
106/F2      24. Sismonda Giancarla   1964 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:44.23,5   1:15.25,5   (772) diploma video    18,467 ¦ 
138/M5     237. Alai Giuseppe        1956 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:05.53,6   1:55.17,6  (2772) diploma video    19,441 ¦ 
138/F1      39. Cavazzoli Alessia    1969 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:12.44,8   1:17.24,5   (456) diploma video    19,133 ¦ 
138/M5     352. Dallasta Claudio     1956 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:31.44,1   2:21.08,1  (2904) diploma video    18,329 ¦ 
138/M6     244. Marangoni Piergiovan 1944 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:52.20,8   3:00.31,5  (3021) diploma video    15,553 ¦ 
138/M1     268. Benedetti Alessandro 1983 Gubbio (PG)          G.S. CEMENTERIE BARBETTI         7:47.47,6   2:55.42,1  (8853) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
55/M5      208. Fiorucci Luciano     1957 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.01,4   1:58.06,0  (7217) diploma video    13,094 ¦ 
55/M4      257. Marinelli Mauro      1960 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.03,0   2:03.47,8  (7243) diploma video    13,092 ¦ 
138/M4     684. Gamba Silvio         1961 Gussago (BS)         Freebike Castegnato              7:24.58,4   2:26.55,1  (9399) diploma video    18,607 ¦ 
55/M6       69. Paderno Alfredo      1949 Gussago (BS)         tekno bikes team                 3:39.26,2   1:39.18,9  (9922) diploma video    15,038 ¦ 
55/M4      145. Uberti Marco         1965 Gussago (BS)         Team Bike Gussago                3:35.33,6   1:27.18,4  (4105) diploma video    15,308 ¦ 
55/M6       64. Valenti Gian Lorenzo 1948 Gussago (BS)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:34.56,7   1:34.49,4  (6217) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M4     432. Zorat Carlo          1960 Gussago (BS)         team bike gussago                6:01.34,0   2:22.15,7 (10564) diploma video    17,590 ¦ 

totale 204



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.