22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per località "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M1      62. Scola Fulvio         1982 Falcade (BL)         Fiamme Gialle                    5:51.30,8     59.25,3  (3140) diploma video    23,555 ¦ 
138/M3     228. Cesarini Davide      1971 Falciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:18.35,5   1:36.32,9  (4080) diploma video    21,870 ¦ 
55/M5       58. Bastianelli Dino     1951 Falconara Marittima  ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:18.58,8   1:05.03,4  (7268) diploma video    16,584 ¦ 
138/M5     123. Giordano Giuseppe    1953 Falconara Marittima  Falco Racing Team                6:40.29,9   1:29.53,9  (5430) diploma video    20,674 ¦ 
55/M4      187. Rossini Cardenio     1959 Falconara Marittima  ASD Avis Falconara               3:47.08,9   1:38.53,7 (10123) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
106/M5      30. Sottili Bruno        1956 Falconara Marittima  FALCO RACING TEAM                4:42.38,2     53.22,3 (10272) diploma video    22,502 ¦ 
138/M2      53. Fumagalli Raffaele   1976 Faloppio (CO)        ASD Villaguardia                 5:44.59,1   1:04.36,7  (1481) diploma video    24,001 ¦ 
138/M4      68. Perin Paolo          1961 Falze' Di Piave (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:49.47,2     51.43,9  (3081) diploma video    23,671 ¦ 
138/F1       2. Ranieri Marianna     1971 Fanano (MO)          Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:56.39,5      1.19,2   (498) diploma video    23,215 ¦ 
138/M2      75. Angelini Matteo      1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                5:55.54,4   1:15.32,0  (1356) diploma video    23,264 ¦ 
138/M4     153. Artegiani Roberto    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:09.44,7   1:11.41,4  (8375) diploma video    22,393 ¦ 
106/M3      81. Baldini Riccardo     1967 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:47.46,0   1:10.26,0  (2595) diploma video    22,101 ¦ 
138/M5     138. Baldini Stefano      1955 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:45.27,5   1:34.51,5  (4064) diploma video    20,421 ¦ 
138/F2      19. Cataffo Giannamaria  1961 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:48.11,4   1:04.47,2   (425) diploma video    20,284 ¦ 
138/M5     204. Leone Giuseppe       1951 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.22,0   1:49.46,0  (4065) diploma video    19,697 ¦ 
138/M5      37. Muccioli Marco       1957 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:08.24,9     57.48,9  (2600) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
138/M4     145. Necchi Roberto       1965 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:06.57,3   1:08.54,0  (2702) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
138/M3     842. Panicali Gianfranco  1968 Fano (PU)            AS Color Service                 7:53.18,7   3:11.16,1  (9928) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
138/F1     102. Porfiri Monia        1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                9:36.03,3   3:40.43,0   (514) diploma video    14,373 ¦ 
55/F2       92. Renna Sabrina        1964 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                4:22.01,9   1:38.22,3   (958) diploma video    12,593 ¦ 
106/M4     303. Ricci Giuliano       1962 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:39.15,9   1:59.57,6  (8372) diploma video    18,746 ¦ 
106/M4     421. Rosaverde Rodolfo    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:59.36,1   2:20.17,8  (4673) diploma video    17,686 ¦ 
138/M4     151. Santi Giovanni       1964 Fano (PU)            s.c.fanese                       6:08.25,2   1:10.21,9  (3131) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
138/M4     189. Zonga Stefano        1961 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:15.14,7   1:17.11,4  (8374) diploma video    22,065 ¦ 
106/M4     443. Baldassari Andrea    1960 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  6:03.47,7   2:24.29,4  (4880) diploma video    17,482 ¦ 
106/M4     663. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          avis faenza                      6:59.46,6   3:20.28,3  (1366) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
106/M5     142. Bettoli Claudio      1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:36.14,4   1:46.58,5  (4250) diploma video    18,915 ¦ 
138/M4      32. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:33.49,5     35.46,2  (2629) diploma video    24,803 ¦ 
138/F2      37. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:31.22,2   1:47.58,0   (424) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
106/M3     385. Castellari Paolo     1966 Faenza (RA)          gsc avis faenza                  6:18.38,6   2:41.18,6    (50) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M3      99. Cavina Giambattista  1966 Faenza (RA)          Sacmi Imola                      5:50.18,7   1:08.16,1  (2865) diploma video    23,636 ¦ 
138/M3     571. Cipriani Flavio      1967 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:08.47,0   2:26.44,4  (7325) diploma video    19,310 ¦ 
138/M5     485. Lama Gian Franco     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.46,5   2:51.10,5  (3003) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
138/M5      76. Manaresi Bruno       1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:27.47,0   1:17.11,0  (3017) diploma video    21,352 ¦ 
138/M3     718. Manetti Lorenzo      1967 Faenza (RA)          ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:32.19,8   2:50.17,2  (9743) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
138/M5      17. Montuschi Roberto    1957 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D. Alvisi U.EMME             5:55.45,9     45.09,9  (5756) diploma video    23,273 ¦ 
138/F1       5. Piancastelli Patrizi 1969 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     6:07.36,4     12.16,1   (479) diploma video    22,524 ¦ 
106/M5     439. Piazza Carlo         1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:01.42,0   3:12.26,1  (7318) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
138/F2      73. Piazza Maria Rosa    1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:23.03,8   2:39.39,6   (796) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
106/M5     438. Piccinini Pier Paolo 1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:00.20,3   3:11.04,4  (5904) diploma video    15,130 ¦ 
138/M5     228. Placci Daniele       1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:03.47,4   1:53.11,4  (4246) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Placci Marco         1969 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:33.01,0   2:55.41,0  (7311) diploma video    16,182 ¦ 
138/M4     152. Placci Paolo         1964 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.01,9   1:10.58,6  (2628) diploma video    22,437 ¦ 
106/M4     102. Placci Pierumberto   1963 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:53.41,0   1:14.22,7  (4248) diploma video    21,655 ¦ 
138/M4     860. Ponti Gianluca       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:51.04,9   2:53.01,6  (7314) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Rava Ruggero         1955 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:54.42,2   2:05.26,3  (7316) diploma video    17,930 ¦ 
138/M5     322. Razzi Alberto        1957 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     7:24.25,3   2:13.49,3  (3107) diploma video    18,630 ¦ 
106/M6      79. Reali Celso          1948 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:44.38,3   1:44.58,6  (4251) diploma video    18,454 ¦ 
138/M3     153. Santini Piero        1968 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D.Team SALIERI Bologna       6:03.46,6   1:21.44,0  (1663) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
138/M4     231. Treossi Stefano      1963 Faenza (RA)          CRAL ENRICO MATTEI ASD           6:20.25,9   1:22.22,6  (1701) diploma video    21,764 ¦ 
106/M3     498. Utili Alberto        1970 Faenza (RA)          ASCD AVIS FAENZA                 6:59.54,9   3:22.34,9  (1707) diploma video    15,145 ¦ 
138/M5     486. Vanni Alvaro         1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.47,5   2:51.11,5  (3184) diploma video    17,185 ¦ 
138/M3     690. Visani Andrea        1967 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:28.18,0   2:46.15,4  (7326) diploma video    18,469 ¦ 
55/M5      266. Zauli Giordano       1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:37.34,2   2:23.38,8  (7312) diploma video    11,888 ¦ 
106/M4     594. Zauli Giovanni       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:38.41,1   2:59.22,8  (7315) diploma video    15,952 ¦ 
138/M3     612. Marino Fabio         1971 Fara Gera d'Adda (BG GC Vapriese                      7:15.12,8   2:33.10,2  (5670) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
106/M5     337. Castellan Alessandro 1951 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)  Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:34.52,3   2:45.36,4  (7338) diploma video    16,106 ¦ 
106/M2      71. Bolzan Devis         1976 Farra di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              4:57.24,4   1:30.26,9  (6792) diploma video    21,384 ¦ 
106/M5     364. Franceschinis Silvio 1958 Feletto Umberto (UD) Paubike                          6:39.50,5   2:50.34,6  (7814) diploma video    15,906 ¦ 
138/M4    1078. Branchi Roberto      1960 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:24.52,1   3:26.48,8  (5060) diploma video    16,400 ¦ 
55/M5       50. Concari Luciano      1953 Felino (PR)          Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:12.34,6     58.39,2  (8301) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
106/M4     118. Conciatori Pietro    1962 Felino (PR)          King's Bike Team                 4:59.33,7   1:20.15,4  (8516) diploma video    21,231 ¦ 
55/M5       63. Gennari Luigi        1953 Felino (PR)          Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.53,3   1:06.57,9  (7905) diploma video    16,427 ¦ 
138/F2      75. Pelagatti Alessandra 1964 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:29.48,8   2:46.24,6  (1199) diploma video    16,241 ¦ 
138/M6      96. Curto Maurizio       1950 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:21.03,1   1:29.13,8  (2251) diploma video    18,773 ¦ 
106/M2     150. Dalla Rosa Massimili 1974 Feltre (BL)          ASD Velo Feltre                  5:42.46,8   2:15.49,3  (5238) diploma video    18,554 ¦ 
106/M2      24. De Boni Stefano      1975 Feltre (BL)          ASD Velo Feltre                  4:17.27,4     50.29,9  (2907) diploma video    24,703 ¦ 
138/M4     590. De Zordi Federico    1961 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              7:12.56,5   2:14.53,2  (5254) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
138/F2      40. Miuzzo Melinda       1954 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:36.15,3   1:52.51,1   (404) diploma video    18,147 ¦ 
138/M2     418. Tonet Carlo          1972 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltino THB               7:40.49,4   3:00.27,0  (3172) diploma video    17,967 ¦ 
106/F1      98. Valerio Anna         1970 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              6:45.37,6   2:51.11,9  (1286) diploma video    15,679 ¦ 
138/M4     991. Visentin Carlo       1962 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              8:11.01,4   3:12.58,1 (10486) diploma video    16,862 ¦ 
138/M5     276. Cutini Angelo        1955 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       7:16.14,3   2:05.38,3  (9179) diploma video    18,980 ¦ 
106/M4     140. D'Angelo Dino        1959 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               5:04.03,7   1:24.45,4  (4580) diploma video    20,916 ¦ 
138/M4     373. Pallotta Maurizio    1963 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:42.09,1   1:44.05,8  (8120) diploma video    20,589 ¦ 
138/M5     184. Paoloni Roberto      1953 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       6:54.36,4   1:44.00,4  (3071) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
138/M4      72. Pelliccetti Luca     1965 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       5:50.25,9     52.22,6  (3079) diploma video    23,628 ¦ 
106/M4     483. Renzi Fabrizio       1964 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:11.02,1   2:31.43,8  (8124) diploma video    17,141 ¦ 
106/M3     273. Mastromei Luca       1967 Ferrania (SV)        Marchisio Bici                   5:47.44,5   2:10.24,5  (8321) diploma video    18,289 ¦ 
106/M3     257. Aleotti Mirco        1967 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       5:42.18,4   2:04.58,4  (8754) diploma video    18,579 ¦ 
106/M6     176. Bigoni Gian Luca     1948 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       6:29.10,8   2:29.31,1  (8960) diploma video    16,342 ¦ 
55/F1        6. Ferraro Federica     1974 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:32.26,8     18.57,7   (393) diploma video    21,646 ¦ 
55/M6      180. Fioresi Medardo      1932 Ferrara (FE)         Bulletta bike                    4:35.37,8   2:35.30,5   (366) diploma video    11,972 ¦ 
138/M3    1080. Graziadei Davide     1966 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Phonix Racing Team           9:28.47,2   4:46.44,6  (5457) diploma video    14,557 ¦ 
106/F1      10. Guagliata Serena     1973 Ferrara (FE)         Castelli NWR Cinelli             4:58.04,7   1:03.39,0   (744) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
55/M4       10. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:27.10,7     18.55,5  (1514) diploma video    22,421 ¦ 
106/M3     465. Locatelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Parkpre Guru                6:45.16,7   3:07.56,7  (5617) diploma video    15,692 ¦ 
138/M4     725. Malavasi Vanni       1962 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team fe            7:31.12,8   2:33.09,5  (3015) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
55/M3       88. Marzocchi Marco      1967 Ferrara (FE)         CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:31.31,1   1:27.31,3  (9775) diploma video    15,601 ¦ 
138/M4     741. Pieraccini Gian Luig 1965 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Team                      7:33.14,1   2:35.10,8  (1627) diploma video    18,268 ¦ 
55/M6       62. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         g.s.gabbi                        3:33.02,4   1:32.55,1  (6038) diploma video    15,490 ¦ 
106/M6      20. Tagliuzzi Raffaele   1946 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing ASD           5:03.52,1   1:04.12,4 (10323) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
138/M4      90. Vaccari Pierluigi    1964 Ferrara (FE)         PHONIX RACING TEAM               5:53.29,5     55.26,2  (6214) diploma video    23,423 ¦ 
106/M2       5. Maiocchi Gianluigi   1973 Ferriere (PC)        MOIA BIKE TEAM                   3:53.58,8     27.01,3    (37) diploma video    27,181 ¦ 
55/M2       12. Crepaz Cristian      1973 Fiera di Primiero (T U.S. Primiero San Martino        2:25.53,7     17.01,9  (9172) diploma video    22,619 ¦ 
106/M4     727. Cramini Luigi        1963 Fiesole (FI)         GC Campi 04                      7:23.29,6   3:44.11,3  (5209) diploma video    14,340 ¦ 
106/M5     238. Vannucci Ferruccio   1955 Fiesole (FI)         Team Le Lame                     6:03.14,8   2:13.58,9  (6945) diploma video    17,508 ¦ 
138/M4    1255. Zanovello Andrea     1965 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) ASD Grande Ciclismo              9:30.46,6   4:32.43,3  (1928) diploma video    14,506 ¦ 
55/M3      160. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:07.21,5   2:03.21,7  (6850) diploma video    13,340 ¦ 
106/M4     510. Piazza Maurizio      1960 Figino (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.41,0   2:38.22,7  (2188) diploma video    16,839 ¦ 
106/M5      17. Ferretti Andrea      1958 Figline Valdarno (FI CICLISTICA SENESE                4:28.57,2     39.41,3    (60) diploma video    23,647 ¦ 
138/M4      44. Lazzerini Luigi      1960 Figline Valdarno (FI POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO           5:39.00,9     40.57,6   (306) diploma video    24,423 ¦ 
55/M2       34. Riggirello Giuseppe  1973 Filattiera (MS)      vigili del fuoco la spezia       3:05.47,5     56.55,7 (10083) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
55/M3       43. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Filettole (PI)       GS Ontraino                      3:03.41,3     59.41,5  (7477) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
55/M5       60. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            G.C. ARGENTANO                   3:19.59,4   1:06.04,0  (1571) diploma video    16,500 ¦ 
138/M4     983. Belardinelli Niso    1960 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,9   3:12.21,6  (4336) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
55/M5      216. Bertini Nunzio       1956 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:13.29,2   1:59.33,8  (7556) diploma video    13,018 ¦ 
55/F1      DNF  Brugnoli Roberta     1972 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:23.32,0     Gardena   (834)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     233. Bucco Fabio          1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    5:59.47,0   2:10.31,1  (7552) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
55/M6      179. Cardoni Valentino    1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:35.09,5   2:35.02,2  (7547) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
106/M4     714. Centanni Adriano     1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:16.01,5   3:36.43,2  (7555) diploma video    14,586 ¦ 
138/M3     513. Cesari Giuliano      1970 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:59.58,5   2:17.55,9  (7549) diploma video    19,715 ¦ 
138/M5     338. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:28.35,5   2:17.59,5  (7551) diploma video    18,457 ¦ 
55/M6      149. Ciriaci Oliviero     1943 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:17.10,1   2:17.02,8  (7546) diploma video    12,832 ¦ 
138/M4     984. Corallini Nicola     1959 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:12.22,6  (4333) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
138/Ftop     2. Lancioni Barbara     1981 Filottrano (AN)      Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:17.12,5      1.18,4   (473) diploma video    26,102 ¦ 
106/F2     106. Lillini Renata       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:23.05,3   2:54.07,3   (835) diploma video    14,353 ¦ 
138/M5     685. Maraschio Cesare     1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:06.29,3   3:55.53,3  (7554) diploma video    15,151 ¦ 
138/M5     679. Mari Giuseppe        1951 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:02.05,9   3:51.29,9  (7545) diploma video    15,273 ¦ 
138/M1     297. Massei Roberto       1982 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,6   3:18.19,1  (4337) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
106/M5     292. Mezzelani Gilberto   1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:22.32,1   2:33.16,2  (7557) diploma video    16,625 ¦ 
138/M4     915. Pallotto Zelio       1963 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:58.13,5   3:00.10,2  (7559) diploma video    17,314 ¦ 
138/M6     103. Paesani Ivano        1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:27.25,8   1:35.36,5  (4332) diploma video    18,505 ¦ 
138/M3     792. Paesani Simone       1971 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:45.54,9   3:03.52,3  (7558) diploma video    17,771 ¦ 
106/M3     353. Pavoni Stefano       1967 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:08.32,2   2:31.12,2  (7561) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
138/M5     286. Rossi Giorgio        1954 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:18.48,0   2:08.12,0  (7544) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
138/M5     140. Rubini Renato        1958 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:45.43,8   1:35.07,8  (7560) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
138/M1     298. Settembrini Andrea   1983 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:18.20,4  (4338) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
138/M4     942. Tantucci Fabrizio    1964 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:02.06,6   3:04.03,3  (4335) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
138/M5     516. Trillini Giuliano    1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.49,4   3:00.13,4  (7562) diploma video    16,869 ¦ 
138/M4     674. Trillini Luigi       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:24.15,5   2:26.12,2  (7563) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
55/M6       91. Vitali Renzo         1950 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    3:49.21,7   1:49.14,4  (7548) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
106/M3      59. Vecchi Ivan          1966 Finale Emilia (MO)   Team Bertoldi                    4:43.35,9   1:06.15,9  (3186) diploma video    22,426 ¦ 
138/M4     770. Cairoli Fausto       1962 Fino Mornasco (CO)   rampi club brianza               7:38.40,4   2:40.37,1  (6115) diploma video    18,052 ¦ 
106/M4     256. Grinciari Ignazio    1962 Fiorano al Serio (BG Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:28.48,6   1:49.30,3  (7986) diploma video    19,342 ¦ 
106/M5     285. Testa Massimo        1958 Fiorano al Serio (BG Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:19.33,1   2:30.17,2  (7984) diploma video    16,756 ¦ 
138/M5     445. Busani Corrado       1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.05,6   2:41.29,6  (3817) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M1     316. Busani Giovanni      1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:35.48,8   3:43.43,3  (6814) diploma video    16,052 ¦ 
138/M4     578. Capezzera Pietro     1959 Fiorano Modenese (MO TEAM IACCOBIKE                   7:11.43,0   2:13.39,7  (2169) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
138/M4     203. Fantoni Alberto      1965 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:16.15,6   1:18.12,3  (2271) diploma video    22,006 ¦ 
138/M2     140. Maggiorini Paolo     1973 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   6:15.59,9   1:35.37,5  (4505) diploma video    22,021 ¦ 
138/M4     978. Rinaldi Marco        1962 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   8:09.18,1   3:11.14,8  (3113) diploma video    16,922 ¦ 
138/M1     241. Sammaritani Mauro    1979 Fiorentino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.36,0   2:35.30,5  (4063) diploma video    18,498 ¦ 
138/M5     330. Alotto Giovanni      1955 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:26.43,7   2:16.07,7  (2644) diploma video    18,534 ¦ 
138/M1     177. Arrighetti Lorenzo   1979 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     6:47.13,5   1:55.08,0  (4055) diploma video    20,332 ¦ 
138/M4     527. Bacconi Alessandro   1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     7:03.06,5   2:05.03,2  (4054) diploma video    19,569 ¦ 
106/M3     220. Bacconi Riccardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:29.26,6   1:52.06,6  (4057) diploma video    19,305 ¦ 
55/M5      188. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:02.32,9   1:48.37,5  (6929) diploma video    13,605 ¦ 
106/M5     162. Bartoli Gianni       1956 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        5:41.38,9   1:52.23,0  (4307) diploma video    18,615 ¦ 
55/M3      120. Bertelà Simone       1969 Firenze (FI)         team le lame firenze             3:47.40,8   1:43.41,0  (8875) diploma video    14,494 ¦ 
106/M4     500. Bertelli Giampiero   1961 Firenze (FI)         ASD Bici Center                  6:15.29,4   2:36.11,1  (7089) diploma video    16,937 ¦ 
138/M3     888. Bocconi Lorenzo      1970 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     8:03.06,8   3:21.04,2  (1385) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
55/M3       49. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       3:06.25,9   1:02.26,1  (7061) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
106/M5      87. Bussotti Stefano     1958 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:20.26,6   1:31.10,7  (6934) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
138/M2     520. Caratella Emiliano   1973 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE                    8:18.20,4   3:37.58,0  (9081) diploma video    16,615 ¦ 
106/M5     425. Carresi Gabriele     1953 Firenze (FI)         club ciclo appenninico 1907      6:57.02,8   3:07.46,9  (9094) diploma video    15,250 ¦ 
138/M4     709. Ceccarelli Antonio   1960 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:29.01,8   2:30.58,5  (7484) diploma video    18,439 ¦ 
138/M2      97. Cianfanelli Tommaso  1974 Firenze (FI)         GS Ciclisti                      6:02.07,2   1:21.44,8  (1432) diploma video    22,865 ¦ 
138/M3     698. Cresti Stefano       1970 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:29.33,3   2:47.30,7  (4314) diploma video    18,418 ¦ 
106/M6     137. Danti Fabrizio       1946 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:15.19,2   2:15.39,5  (4312) diploma video    16,945 ¦ 
106/M5      18. Del Re Stefano       1958 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:29.24,3     40.08,4  (7486) diploma video    23,607 ¦ 
55/M4       19. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:38.13,3     29.58,1  (6938) diploma video    20,856 ¦ 
106/M2     118. Durazzi Luca         1976 Firenze (FI)         GS Battistini                    5:24.39,1   1:57.41,6  (4828) diploma video    19,590 ¦ 
106/M3      12. Fabbri Marco         1967 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       4:02.27,2     25.07,2  (4110) diploma video    26,231 ¦ 
138/M4     576. Falbo Agostino       1964 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:11.15,4   2:13.12,1  (7481) diploma video    19,199 ¦ 
55/M4      197. Falleni Simone       1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:49.47,9   1:41.32,7  (6950) diploma video    14,360 ¦ 
55/M4      248. Falsini Marco        1965 Firenze (FI)         ASD INWOOL                       4:10.32,3   2:02.17,1  (1463) diploma video    13,171 ¦ 
106/M4      77. Ghini Fulvio         1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:45.28,8   1:06.10,5  (6952) diploma video    22,278 ¦ 
55/M5      154. Gradi Giovanni       1958 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      3:52.03,3   1:38.07,9  (9461) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
106/M4     722. Landi Alessandro     1964 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.02,0   3:42.43,7  (7482) diploma video    14,388 ¦ 
106/M5     205. Mannelli Michele     1957 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:54.11,3   2:04.55,4  (6941) diploma video    17,956 ¦ 
106/M3     251. Mannini Simone       1968 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE                    5:38.48,6   2:01.28,6  (9746) diploma video    18,771 ¦ 
55/M6      181. Marini Marcello      1948 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:37.05,8   2:36.58,5  (6954) diploma video    11,909 ¦ 
106/M6      61. Martini Piero        1945 Firenze (FI)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.13,5   1:37.33,8  (4677) diploma video    18,859 ¦ 
138/M4    1052. Menagro Luigi        1960 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        8:20.28,8   3:22.25,5  (4308) diploma video    16,544 ¦ 
55/M5      210. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:12.11,5   1:58.16,1  (6932) diploma video    13,085 ¦ 
106/F2     115. Monti Edi            1957 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:31.25,1   3:02.27,1   (913) diploma video    14,088 ¦ 
106/M3     297. Mori Marco           1968 Firenze (FI)         GS Battistini                    5:52.29,4   2:15.09,4  (8716) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
106/M4     244. Paggetti Roberto     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:24.50,8   1:45.32,5  (4061) diploma video    19,578 ¦ 
138/M4     501. Paoletti Marco       1959 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     6:59.38,8   2:01.35,5  (5845) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
55/M3      169. Parrini Bernardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         GS Poggianti                     4:13.59,8   2:10.00,0  (5855) diploma video    12,992 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Policastro Giovanni  1974 Firenze (FI)         gs poccianti                     4:59.38,0  Campolongo (10015)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M4      250. Prest Paolo          1963 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,1   2:02.35,9  (7483) diploma video    13,155 ¦ 
55/M6      131. Ricci Ruggero        1949 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,4   2:10.44,1  (7490) diploma video    13,154 ¦ 
138/M6      47. Righini Roberto      1947 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:56.10,3   1:04.21,0  (2639) diploma video    19,895 ¦ 
106/M1     170. Riti Alberto         1978 Firenze (FI)         Avis Verag Prato Est             7:07.35,0   3:34.45,2  (7792) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
138/M5     635. Salvi Luciano        1953 Firenze (FI)         Antellabike                      8:44.14,9   3:33.38,9  (8571) diploma video    15,794 ¦ 
138/M1      33. Sartoni Francesco    1978 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:34.53,5     42.48,0  (2594) diploma video    24,724 ¦ 
138/M3     889. Scalella Simone      1968 Firenze (FI)         g.s. poccianti                   8:03.08,2   3:21.05,6  (1670) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Segoni Francesco     1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:56.43,0   Falzàrego  (9340)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     316. Tatini Gabriele      1956 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:29.43,1   2:40.27,2  (7485) diploma video    16,319 ¦ 
106/M3     518. Tofani Massimo       1967 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.03,0   3:44.43,0  (7488) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
138/M5     164. Tognaccini Luigi     1955 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     6:50.18,3   1:39.42,3  (4056) diploma video    20,180 ¦ 
55/M1       32. Vezzosi Francesco    1983 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     3:16.05,9   1:22.41,9  (6946) diploma video    16,828 ¦ 
138/M3     503. Zei Stefano          1966 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:58.23,9   2:16.21,3  (7492) diploma video    19,789 ¦ 
55/M4      231. Pecorini Carlo       1962 Firenze (TR)         Team Le Lame                     4:03.22,4   1:55.07,2  (6947) diploma video    13,559 ¦ 
106/F1      84. Furlan Roberta       1972 Fiume Veneto (PN)    ASD Acido Lattico Team           6:27.16,7   2:32.51,0  (1103) diploma video    16,422 ¦ 
138/M4     264. Cetorelli Luigi      1961 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD GS Fiumicino                 6:25.04,7   1:27.01,4  (5153) diploma video    21,502 ¦ 
138/M4    1131. Mignucci Sandro      1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD GS Fiumicino                 8:38.15,5   3:40.12,2  (9819) diploma video    15,976 ¦ 
138/M4    1019. Rocca Angelo         1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD Cicli Pio Casciani           8:16.13,6   3:18.10,3 (10102) diploma video    16,685 ¦ 
138/M3     198. Zenobi Marcello      1967 Flero (BS)           ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda   6:12.08,1   1:30.05,5  (3210) diploma video    22,249 ¦ 
138/M3     959. Degli Innocenti Save 1969 Fognano (RA)         PedaleBianconero                 8:19.41,8   3:37.39,2  (2914) diploma video    16,570 ¦ 
138/M3      86. Gaiani Marcello      1966 Folgaria (TN)        Bergner Bräu                     5:47.27,0   1:05.24,4  (3217) diploma video    23,830 ¦ 
138/M3    1024. Bannella Alessandro  1969 Foligno (PG)         ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO       8:42.12,9   4:00.10,3  (2785) diploma video    15,855 ¦ 
55/M4       77. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:12.00,8   1:03.45,6  (1403) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
106/M6     130. Brunori Franco       1938 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               6:09.58,9   2:10.19,2  (1404) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
55/F2      138. Fratini Laura        1967 Foligno (PG)         ASD Cicli Clementi               4:44.44,6   2:01.05,0  (1101) diploma video    11,589 ¦ 
106/M3     242. Gubbini Pierluigi    1968 Foligno (PG)         Cicli Clementi                   5:37.14,2   1:59.54,2  (9482) diploma video    18,859 ¦ 
138/M5     193. Chiesura Onorato     1958 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:56.38,3   1:46.02,3  (5160) diploma video    19,873 ¦ 
138/M2     458. Gazzarin Fabio       1977 Follina (TV)         Vimotorsport                     7:53.49,7   3:13.27,3  (5408) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
106/M5     293. Mazzero Vito         1956 Follina (TV)         ct vittorio veneto               6:22.50,7   2:33.34,8  (1580) diploma video    16,612 ¦ 
106/M5     121. Titton Carlo         1953 Follina (TV)         MIANE BIKE TEAM                  5:31.45,7   1:42.29,8  (1697) diploma video    19,170 ¦ 
106/M4     629. Fornaroli Marco      1961 Fombio (LO)          beautiful-abbott lodi            6:50.08,5   3:10.50,2  (9351) diploma video    15,506 ¦ 
138/M6     218. Salvador Antonio     1950 Fontanafredda (PN)   ciclististica maronese mobili    8:28.59,7   2:37.10,4  (3126) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
138/M4     300. Calise Ciro          1962 Forio (NA)           Associazione ciclistica Forio    6:31.59,4   1:33.56,1  (9061) diploma video    21,122 ¦ 
138/M2     256. Cigliano Giovanni    1972 Forio (NA)           Associazione ciclistica Forio    6:50.19,3   2:09.56,9  (9142) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
138/M3     156. Amadori Davide       1971 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:04.08,8   1:22.06,2  (8664) diploma video    22,738 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Baldoni Arcadio      1949 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            2:57.53,2  Campolongo  (2783)         video       --- ¦ 
138/Ftop     3. Bandini Monica       1964 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:26.10,8     10.16,7   (431) diploma video    25,384 ¦ 
138/M1     210. Barachini Michele    1982 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:04.54,4   2:12.48,9  (8884) diploma video    19,486 ¦ 
138/M3      17. Barbetta Stefano     1968 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:22.28,4     40.25,8  (3257) diploma video    25,676 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Bartolini Stefano    1962 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello                  -----  squalifica  (2204)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     534. Belluzzo Gianluca    1974 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:22.11,0   3:41.48,6  (4924) diploma video    16,488 ¦ 
138/M4     878. Bertozzi Vanni       1961 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:54.13,4   2:56.10,1  (8665) diploma video    17,460 ¦ 
55/M5      217. Boschetti Maurizio   1955 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,2   1:59.52,8  (7213) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
138/M5     529. Boschi Marco         1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:02.22,2  (7189) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M6     195. Caggiano Vito Nicola 1948 Forlì (FC)           Sauro Succi                      8:21.06,6   2:29.17,3  (2840) diploma video    16,523 ¦ 
138/M3     423. Camerini Fabio       1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:49.09,3   2:07.06,7  (7203) diploma video    20,236 ¦ 
106/F2     123. Casadei Maria Luisa  1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:41.28,6   3:12.30,6   (787) diploma video    13,781 ¦ 
106/M6      48. Cavina Giordano      1948 Forlì (FC)           TEAM ZANETTI                     5:26.35,6   1:26.55,9  (2866) diploma video    19,473 ¦ 
106/M5     496. Cepelli Davide       1951 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:38.00,0   3:48.44,1  (7211) diploma video    13,886 ¦ 
106/M4     295. Cristofani Claudio   1965 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:36.36,5   1:57.18,2  (8660) diploma video    18,894 ¦ 
106/M2     230. Di Sabatino Fabio    1974 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,1   2:56.58,6  (5282) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M2      58. Facibeni Andrea      1974 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:47.14,9   1:06.52,5  (4052) diploma video    23,844 ¦ 
106/M6      39. Facibeni Antonio     1946 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  5:20.06,7   1:20.27,0  (8661) diploma video    19,868 ¦ 
138/M2     512. Fiore Giuseppe       1976 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.52,5   3:33.30,1  (9338) diploma video    16,765 ¦ 
106/M4     669. Gazzoni Sandro       1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:01.43,1   3:22.24,8  (7206) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
106/Mtop     5. Giannini Roberto     1961 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:51.58,5   2:16.05,5  (7209) diploma video    18,069 ¦ 
106/M4       8. Giardini Maurizio    1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           4:02.58,9     23.40,6   (359) diploma video    26,174 ¦ 
106/M4     492. Giovannetti Gianrobe 1959 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.50,5   2:33.32,2  (7193) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
138/M3     606. Gnani Andrea         1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:14.09,1   2:32.06,5  (7200) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M4     105. Gnani Gualtiero      1965 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:56.15,2     58.11,9  (2622) diploma video    23,241 ¦ 
106/M6     141. Guidi Gino           1949 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:17.01,6   2:17.21,9  (8663) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
138/M3      31. Laghi Fabio          1969 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:25.56,2     43.53,6   (379) diploma video    25,403 ¦ 
106/M3     407. Laghi Gionata        1967 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.55,7   2:46.35,7  (5584) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M3     939. Lombardi Deris       1966 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.37,5   3:31.34,9  (9711) diploma video    16,773 ¦ 
138/F2      30. Mambelli Silvia      1959 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.47,8   1:27.23,6   (402) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
138/M4     565. Mazzoli Ermanno      1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:09.52,6   2:11.49,3  (7188) diploma video    19,261 ¦ 
138/M2     452. Mengozzi Gianni      1972 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             7:50.40,3   3:10.17,9  (5722) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
138/M5     513. Monti Giampiero      1957 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   8:10.03,1   2:59.27,1  (5754) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
106/M3     313. Pellegrini Cristiano 1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.49,8   2:18.29,8  (7202) diploma video    17,873 ¦ 
106/M4     123. Plachesi Gianni      1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:00.25,0   1:21.06,7  (4213) diploma video    21,170 ¦ 
138/M3     417. Poli Simone          1969 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            6:48.17,1   2:06.14,5  (3095) diploma video    20,279 ¦ 
106/M2     129. Ravaioli Davide      1972 Forlì (FC)           surfing shop sport promotion     5:31.35,9   2:04.38,4 (10055) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
138/M5     275. Riva Roberto         1952 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,4   2:04.25,4  (4721) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
106/M3     355. Sabia Franco         1967 Forlì (FC)           cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:09.01,5   2:31.41,5 (10142) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M5      36. Sagradini Silvano    1957 Forlì (FC)           Viner Team                       6:08.09,6     57.33,6  (3259) diploma video    22,490 ¦ 
138/M3     429. Sbaraglia Alessandro 1967 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             6:49.36,9   2:07.34,3 (10168) diploma video    20,214 ¦ 
138/M3     936. Severi Cristian      1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:30.55,6  (7201) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Sgarzani Andrea      1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7190)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     416. Silvi Riccardo       1963 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI            6:48.15,1   1:50.11,8  (1684) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
138/M2     309. Stagioni Marco       1977 Forlì (FC)           de amicis                        7:04.56,0   2:24.33,6 (10288) diploma video    19,485 ¦ 
138/M5      71. Sughi Daniele        1956 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:25.56,3   1:15.20,3  (8662) diploma video    21,454 ¦ 
106/M3     413. Tampellini Gianluca  1967 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.11,6   2:47.51,6  (7210) diploma video    16,511 ¦ 
138/M3     609. Valentini Daniele    1968 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,0   2:32.58,4  (4722) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
138/M4     248. Valentini Davide     1965 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    6:23.24,6   1:25.21,3  (2717) diploma video    21,595 ¦ 
138/F2      53. Valpiani Laura       1966 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.52,4   2:11.28,2   (626) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
138/M4     147. Vanitelli Fabrizio   1964 Forlì (FC)           as team                          6:07.12,3   1:09.09,0  (1712) diploma video    22,548 ¦ 
138/M4     546. Vujovic Nikola       1962 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            7:06.34,3   2:08.31,0  (1724) diploma video    19,410 ¦ 
106/M5      56. Baldacci Valter      1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:01.02,3   1:11.46,4  (7191) diploma video    21,126 ¦ 
138/M2     508. Bernabini Denis      1976 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.48,9   3:32.26,5  (7199) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
138/M4      13. Briccolani Daniele   1962 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:13.27,7     15.24,4  (3253) diploma video    26,414 ¦ 
138/M2     283. Fenati Alberto       1972 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:56.34,5   2:16.12,1  (7204) diploma video    19,876 ¦ 
138/M5     428. Laghi Daniele        1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,7   2:38.01,7  (4212) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M2     166. Marisi Fabio         1974 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.42,2   1:45.19,8  (7192) diploma video    21,467 ¦ 
138/M3     494. Matteucci Bruno      1970 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   6:57.10,6   2:15.08,0  (9785) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Piraccini Fabrizio   1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7197)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     161. Rossi Massimo        1975 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:24.33,7   1:44.11,3  (7194) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
55/M5      218. Rossi Pasquale       1956 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,4   1:59.53,0  (7196) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
138/M3     935. Zaccheroni Davide    1969 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.51,7   3:30.49,1  (7195) diploma video    16,799 ¦ 
138/M3     204. Parlati Luca         1971 formeniga di Vittori Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.55,5   1:30.52,9  (3750) diploma video    22,202 ¦ 
106/M3     184. Bianchi Leonardo     1968 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:18.35,4   1:41.15,4  (7901) diploma video    19,962 ¦ 
55/M6      143. Casoni Velio         1949 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:14.07,7   2:14.00,4  (7898) diploma video    12,985 ¦ 
106/M6     139. Ganugi Patrizio      1948 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            6:16.21,4   2:16.41,7  (7893) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
55/M3       41. Guidelli Mario       1969 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:03.27,5     59.27,7  (4501) diploma video    17,987 ¦ 
55/M4      232. Landi Maurizio       1959 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:04.51,3   1:56.36,1  (7895) diploma video    13,477 ¦ 
55/F2      100. Medici Marina        1962 Formigine (MO)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:26.43,9   1:43.04,3   (940) diploma video    12,371 ¦ 
55/M5      204. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   4:08.46,6   1:54.51,2  (4503) diploma video    13,264 ¦ 
106/M4     194. Panini Moreno        1965 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:16.15,0   1:36.56,7  (4499) diploma video    20,110 ¦ 
106/M1       9. Lucarelli Fabio      1979 Fornole (TR)         CRM Racing                       3:57.52,7     25.02,9  (1662) diploma video    26,736 ¦ 
138/M6      13. Poli Alberto         1946 Fornoli (LU)         G.C. VAL DI LIMA                 6:17.15,9     25.26,6  (5928) diploma video    21,947 ¦ 
106/M3     421. Paolicchi Davide     1969 Forte dei Marmi (LU) GS Quercia                       6:29.14,3   2:51.54,3  (5846) diploma video    16,339 ¦ 
138/M5     155. Galiati Marco        1957 Fosdinovo (MS)       REGOLO TRE COLLI                 6:48.45,6   1:38.09,6  (9395) diploma video    20,256 ¦ 
55/F2      190. Galiati Paola        1963 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    9:42.04,7   6:58.25,1   (447) diploma video     5,669 ¦ 
106/M4     137. Garvani Gianmario    1964 Fosdinovo (MS)       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       5:03.31,0   1:24.12,7  (9408) diploma video    20,954 ¦ 
55/M4       50. Lombardi Stefano     1965 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  2:57.42,9     49.27,7  (4164) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
55/M5      100. Ragusi Franco        1951 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    3:32.39,5   1:18.44,1  (5955) diploma video    15,517 ¦ 
106/M4     150. Tecchia Alfredo      1962 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  5:05.09,1   1:25.50,8  (4152) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
138/M5     133. Rizzetto Enrico      1955 Fossalunga (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.54,9   1:33.18,9  (2214) diploma video    20,499 ¦ 
138/M3     979. Giobbio Luca         1967 Fossano (CN)         ASD SC FOSSANO                   8:25.08,3   3:43.05,7  (5428) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
106/M4     579. Bellucci Lanfranco   1965 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:35.34,7   2:56.16,4  (7219) diploma video    16,077 ¦ 
138/M5     226. Bucefalo Enrico      1956 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:03.23,1   1:52.47,1  (7225) diploma video    19,556 ¦ 
55/M5      215. Morelli Giuseppe     1952 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:13.13,1   1:59.17,7  (7226) diploma video    13,032 ¦ 
106/M4     474. Bonerba Giuseppe     1965 Fossato di Vico Staz GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:09.29,4   2:30.11,1  (7244) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/M5     616. Morelli Luigi        1956 Fossato di Vico Staz GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:36.27,1   3:25.51,1  (7239) diploma video    16,032 ¦ 
138/M5     364. Cattelani Emidio     1958 Fossoli (MO)         ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.51,3   2:23.15,3  (8289) diploma video    18,243 ¦ 
138/M3     934. Ferretti Giorgio     1969 Fossombrone (PU)     G.C. I BRIGANTI                  8:12.49,0   3:30.46,4  (9327) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
138/M3     561. Colombini Andrea     1969 Francavilla Bisio (A Pagliughi Cicli                  7:07.38,0   2:25.35,4  (5187) diploma video    19,362 ¦ 
138/M1     118. Nuccilli Alessandro  1980 Frascati (RM)        Ciclo Tech                       6:19.22,7   1:27.17,2  (5816) diploma video    21,825 ¦ 
55/M3      150. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       4:02.42,0   1:58.42,2  (5144) diploma video    13,597 ¦ 
55/M5       81. Donati Giovanni      1952 Fucecchio (FI)       Polisportiva Omega               3:26.46,9   1:12.51,5  (5296) diploma video    15,958 ¦ 
106/M2     110. Franceschi Claudio   1972 Fucecchio (FI)       pol. OMEGA                       5:19.08,0   1:52.10,5  (5375) diploma video    19,928 ¦ 
106/M4      29. Frediani Francesco   1962 Fucecchio (FI)       Bhoss King Bike                  4:25.28,6     46.10,3  (8377) diploma video    23,956 ¦ 
106/M5     150. Lauria Serafino      1955 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       5:38.28,0   1:49.12,1  (5592) diploma video    18,790 ¦ 
106/M6      76. Moretti Giampaolo    1947 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       5:42.52,3   1:43.12,6  (5758) diploma video    18,549 ¦ 
106/M5       7. Moriani Giovanni     1957 Fucecchio (FI)       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est         4:14.25,0     25.09,1  (3051) diploma video    24,998 ¦ 
55/M5      139. Perrotta Nicola Anto 1956 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol.Omega                        3:48.03,6   1:34.08,2  (5887) diploma video    14,469 ¦ 
106/F2      26. Toni Alessandra      1960 Fucecchio (FI)       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est         5:44.57,2   1:15.59,2  (1279) diploma video    18,437 ¦ 
106/M5     175. Zingoni Piero        1953 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:46.15,8   1:56.59,9  (6319) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
106/F1      17. Babini Silvia        1978 Fusignano (RA)       GS Bikelugo                      5:13.29,2   1:19.03,5   (451) diploma video    20,287 ¦ 
138/M3      94. Brandolini Giovanni  1971 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              5:49.22,9   1:07.20,3  (5061) diploma video    23,699 ¦ 
106/F2      81. Cassani Annalisa     1959 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:00.01,0   2:31.03,0   (887) diploma video    15,142 ¦ 
138/M6      92. Catozzi Antonello    1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:19.43,0   1:27.53,7  (5137) diploma video    18,830 ¦ 
106/M5     137. Leo Nicola           1953 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:35.15,8   1:45.59,9  (4459) diploma video    18,970 ¦ 
106/F2      12. Nigrini Angelita     1967 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:08.23,0     39.25,0   (888) diploma video    20,623 ¦ 
138/M6      68. Pirazzini Teseo      1949 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:07.08,9   1:15.19,6  (5914) diploma video    19,384 ¦ 
55/F2      109. Pirazzoli Mirella    1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                4:30.01,6   1:46.22,0   (889) diploma video    12,221 ¦ 
138/M5       9. Pirazzoli Paolo      1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:50.04,9     39.28,9  (2663) diploma video    23,651 ¦ 
106/M1      63. Stradaioli Marco     1978 Fusignano (RA)       TEAM   KTM                       5:02.01,2   1:29.11,4  (6130) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
55/M6      190. Ugolini Sergio       1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              4:44.34,9   2:44.27,6  (6211) diploma video    11,595 ¦ 
106/M4     134. Vincenzi Luigi       1964 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:02.48,7   1:23.30,4  (4466) diploma video    21,003 ¦ 

totale 331



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.