22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/F1      46. Zaal Brenda          1979 NL-TA Oss            En Route                         7:25.39,1   1:30.18,8   (585) diploma video    18,579 ¦ 
55/M5      251. Zaccagnini Sauro     1954 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:28.55,7   2:15.00,3  (7516) diploma video    12,270 ¦ 
106/F2      43. Zaccarelli Cristina  1964 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:10.43,6   1:41.45,6   (939) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
138/M4     728. Zaccaria Luigi       1963 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     7:31.47,3   2:33.44,0  (8262) diploma video    18,327 ¦ 
138/M4    1084. Zaccariello Luigi    1960 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                8:25.46,3   3:27.43,0  (7467) diploma video    16,371 ¦ 
106/M2     121. Zaccarini Massimilia 1973 Brisighella (RA)     A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI       5:26.18,7   1:59.21,2 (10543) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
138/M3     935. Zaccheroni Davide    1969 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.51,7   3:30.49,1  (7195) diploma video    16,799 ¦ 
106/M3      56. Zaffanella Giancarlo 1969 Vicomoscano (CR)     VC Casalasco                     4:43.17,1   1:05.57,1   (227) diploma video    22,450 ¦ 
138/M4    1066. Zagar Mitja          1963 SLO-Sentvid Pri Stic Nanni Caffe Team                 8:23.01,2   3:24.57,9  (8357) diploma video    16,460 ¦ 
55/M1       13. Zagolin Christian    1984 Legnaro (PD)                                          2:36.32,7     43.08,7  (6301) diploma video    21,080 ¦ 
106/M1     131. Zakrajsek Janko      1982 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 6:21.58,6   2:49.08,8  (4672) diploma video    16,650 ¦ 
55/M2       27. Zallinger Markus     1975 A-Frankenmarkt       RC Frankenmarkt                  2:48.51,5     39.59,7 (10544) diploma video    19,543 ¦ 
138/M4     612. Zallocco Fabio       1960 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        7:15.28,7   2:17.25,4  (8688) diploma video    19,013 ¦ 
138/M5     578. Zambaldi Arnaldo     1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    8:26.41,7   3:16.05,7  (8036) diploma video    16,341 ¦ 
138/M3     124. Zambelli Andrea      1970 Viano (RE)           Team Cicli Campioli              5:56.59,3   1:14.56,7  (8514) diploma video    23,194 ¦ 
106/M5      81. Zambelli Claudio     1953 Bergamo (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:17.01,3   1:27.45,4  (7976) diploma video    20,061 ¦ 
138/M6      86. Zambenedetti Gino    1944 Ponte Nella Priula ( Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          7:15.12,9   1:23.23,6  (3201) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
106/M3      88. Zambenedetti Lorenzo 1968 Ponzano (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               4:49.19,8   1:11.59,8  (2706) diploma video    21,981 ¦ 
138/M1     164. Zambon Gabriele      1982 Budoia (PN)          individuale                      6:42.39,1   1:50.33,6  (1733) diploma video    20,563 ¦ 
106/M2      16. Zambon Gianandrea    1976 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       4:10.48,7     43.51,2  (2615) diploma video    25,357 ¦ 
138/M3     142. Zambon Marco         1966 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              6:00.44,8   1:18.42,2  (6302) diploma video    22,952 ¦ 
138/M4     394. Zamboni Andrea       1961 San Donato Milanese  fineco bike                      6:44.54,4   1:46.51,1 (10545) diploma video    20,449 ¦ 
55/M5       90. Zamboni Fabio        1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                3:29.56,4   1:16.01,0  (2809) diploma video    15,718 ¦ 
138/M5     167. Zamboni Valerio      1954 MON-Monaco           New Jet International            6:50.52,6   1:40.16,6   (104) diploma video    20,152 ¦ 
138/M6     210. Zambonin Dorino      1946 Padova (PD)          GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani         8:25.10,5   2:33.21,2  (6303) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
106/M1       8. Zamparella Mirko     1981 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Ontraino                      3:56.36,5     23.46,7  (7480) diploma video    26,879 ¦ 
55/M5       96. Zampolli Mirco       1957 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:31.08,7   1:17.13,3 (10546) diploma video    15,629 ¦ 
106/M6      51. Zamurri Luciano      1946 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:27.54,6   1:28.14,9  (4807) diploma video    19,395 ¦ 
106/M6      58. Zanasi Gianni        1943 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:34.02,8   1:34.23,1  (4265) diploma video    19,039 ¦ 
138/M2      99. Zanasi Roberto       1973 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.10,0   1:21.47,6  (2635) diploma video    22,862 ¦ 
138/M2     108. Zanato Demis         1975 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:04.58,0   1:24.35,6  (2255) diploma video    22,687 ¦ 
138/M4      57. Zanatta Marco        1963 Villorba (TV)        GS  Prasecco Biesse              5:46.14,3     48.11,0  (3203) diploma video    23,914 ¦ 
138/M5     207. Zanchetta Ennio      1958 Romano d'Ezzelino (V UC Romano d'Ezzelino             7:00.38,9   1:50.02,9  (7410) diploma video    19,683 ¦ 
106/M4      22. Zanchetta Moreno     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:17.52,7     38.34,4  (2612) diploma video    24,662 ¦ 
106/M3      82. Zanchetta Paolo      1971 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       4:47.57,5   1:10.37,5  (4112) diploma video    22,086 ¦ 
138/F2      31. Zanchi Pierangela    1960 LAMÉ (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.55,8   1:31.31,6   (413) diploma video    19,037 ¦ 
138/Mtop     6. Zanchi Roberto       1970 Viadana Mantova (MN) VC Casalasco                     5:07.08,7     38.03,7    (11) diploma video    26,957 ¦ 
106/M6     226. Zanchini Floriano    1948 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:56.03,3   2:56.23,6  (6772) diploma video    15,286 ¦ 
106/M3     456. Zanconi David        1967 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:41.19,9   3:03.59,9  (7278) diploma video    15,847 ¦ 
138/M3     860. Zandberg Boreas      1966 NL-JX Arnheim        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:56.55,0   3:14.52,4  (3622) diploma video    17,361 ¦ 
138/M1     227. Zandee Menno         1979 NL-Breda             Spike Cycling                    7:20.08,3   2:28.02,8 (10547) diploma video    18,812 ¦ 
138/M3      14. Zandoná Andrea       1966 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:20.54,6     38.52,0  (2206) diploma video    25,801 ¦ 
55/F1       52. Zandonà Isabella     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,6   1:49.42,5   (782) diploma video    13,569 ¦ 
55/M4       65. Zandonella Marco     1959 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B cicli cortina cra                3:08.19,3   1:00.04,1 (10548) diploma video    17,523 ¦ 
138/M5      48. Zandonella Sandro    1958 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina                    6:12.57,8   1:02.21,8  (6306) diploma video    22,200 ¦ 
106/M3     109. Zanelli Filippo      1970 Cesena (FC)          Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri     4:58.08,2   1:20.48,2 (10549) diploma video    21,332 ¦ 
138/M3      88. Zanelli Gianni       1966 Imola (BO)           Sacmi Imola                      5:48.42,9   1:06.40,3  (3204) diploma video    23,744 ¦ 
106/M2     142. Zanet Michele        1973 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:38.38,8   2:11.41,3  (2677) diploma video    18,780 ¦ 
55/M5      256. Zanette Claudio      1952 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:33.26,9   2:19.31,5  (3747) diploma video    12,068 ¦ 
106/M6      32. Zanetti Francesco    1948 Brugine (PD)         CGS CAMPAGNOLESE                 5:15.13,4   1:15.33,7  (3205) diploma video    20,176 ¦ 
106/M6     138. Zanetti Germano      1942 Padova (PD)          EXTREME BIKE                     6:16.18,7   2:16.39,0  (3206) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4     680. Zanetti Gianmarco    1959 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:24.44,7   2:26.41,4  (4555) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
138/M4    1037. Zanetti Maurizio     1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        8:18.51,5   3:20.48,2  (4794) diploma video    16,597 ¦ 
55/M3      100. Zanetti Mauro        1970 Piubega (MN)         Team Full Bike                   3:35.30,0   1:31.30,2  (7957) diploma video    15,313 ¦ 
106/M5     171. Zanetti Ugo          1958 Verona (VR)          Team Bicicli Galassia            5:43.57,4   1:54.41,5  (3207) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
138/M4     246. Zanga Stefano        1962 Ranica (BG)          team sintesi adeste mg k vis     6:23.13,6   1:25.10,3 (10551) diploma video    21,606 ¦ 
106/M5     222. Zangari Stellario    1954 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               5:56.28,9   2:07.13,0  (4734) diploma video    17,841 ¦ 
138/M5     238. Zangl Walter         1954 A-Kumberg            LLT Kumberg                      7:06.36,1   1:56.00,1 (10552) diploma video    19,409 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Zani Alessandro      1985 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:43.57,2   Falzàrego  (2234)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     163. Zani Domenico        1954 Castegnato (BS)      Freebike Castegnato              6:50.16,0   1:39.40,0  (3208) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
106/M4     399. Zani Gianpietro      1964 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi                     5:55.30,4   2:16.12,1  (3709) diploma video    17,889 ¦ 
106/M3     189. Zaniboni Fausto      1966 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:19.38,8   1:42.18,8  (2185) diploma video    19,896 ¦ 
138/M4     635. Zaniboni Massimo     1961 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  7:20.03,0   2:21.59,7  (4289) diploma video    18,816 ¦ 
106/M2     179. Zanin Filippo        1972 Giavera del Montello DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             5:57.06,7   2:30.09,2 (10553) diploma video    17,809 ¦ 
138/M2     451. Zanini Andrea        1972 Lonato (BS)          GS Carrera                       7:50.35,7   3:10.13,3  (4634) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
106/M4     373. Zanini Giancarlo     1962 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                5:51.53,1   2:12.34,8  (7466) diploma video    18,074 ¦ 
106/M4     523. Zanker Karlheinz     1963 D-Wäschenbeuren      Pedalteufel                      6:21.41,0   2:42.22,7  (7578) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M3     807. Zannato Silvio       1966 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:48.56,0   3:06.53,4  (3748) diploma video    17,657 ¦ 
138/M1      12. Zannelli Matteo      1984 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   5:15.07,3     23.01,8  (3261) diploma video    26,275 ¦ 
106/M5      48. Zanni Franco         1956 Livorno (LI)         GS PASSUELLO                     4:55.01,7   1:05.45,8  (3256) diploma video    21,557 ¦ 
106/M5     403. Zannoni Remo         1958 Marino (RM)          Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.20,8   3:02.04,9  (6308) diploma video    15,461 ¦ 
106/F1      45. Zanola Michela       1971 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    5:48.53,6   1:54.27,9   (874) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 
106/M1      12. Zanolo Massimiliano  1978 Cuceglio (TO)        Cinelli Playfull                 4:00.43,7     27.53,9  (1734) diploma video    26,419 ¦ 
106/M4     224. Zanoni Roberto       1965 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:21.31,9   1:42.13,6  (8074) diploma video    19,780 ¦ 
138/M5     691. Zanotti Andrea       1956 Bologna (BO)         A.S.D.P. S. DONATO - LEOPARDI    9:11.40,1   4:01.04,1 (10554) diploma video    15,009 ¦ 
55/M3       69. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Berner Zerowind              3:20.55,2   1:16.55,4  (2096) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
106/M6     266. Zanotti Cesare       1949 Brescia (BS)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc       7:19.01,9   3:19.22,2  (6309) diploma video    14,486 ¦ 
138/M3     917. Zanotti Fabio        1969 San Marino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:08.17,7   3:26.15,1  (6963) diploma video    16,956 ¦ 
106/M6     196. Zanotti Giovanni     1947 Piacenza (PC)        GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni      6:40.04,3   2:40.24,6  (6310) diploma video    15,897 ¦ 
138/M6     177. Zanotti Marino       1946 San Marino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:08.16,6   2:16.27,3  (6965) diploma video    16,957 ¦ 
106/F2      33. Zanotto Graziella    1959 Rosà (VI)            team cavallera                   5:58.04,8   1:29.06,8   (522) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
138/M4    1255. Zanovello Andrea     1965 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) ASD Grande Ciclismo              9:30.46,6   4:32.43,3  (1928) diploma video    14,506 ¦ 
106/M4     728. Zanta Davide         1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo                   7:24.58,8   3:45.40,5  (6311) diploma video    14,292 ¦ 
106/M4     412. Zanuttini Marco      1964 Tricesimo (UD)       ASD BUJE MTB                     5:58.00,5   2:18.42,2  (6312) diploma video    17,764 ¦ 
55/M1       78. Zanutto Riccardo     1978 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.28,2   2:53.04,2  (7878) diploma video    11,519 ¦ 
138/M1     DSQ  Zanvettor Filippo    1978 Agordo (BL)          asd team zanolini bike profess       -----  squalifica (10555)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2     180. Zara Michele         1974 Refrontolo (TV)      g.s. eurovelo cicli              5:57.31,7   2:30.34,2 (10556) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
55/M5      266. Zauli Giordano       1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:37.34,2   2:23.38,8  (7312) diploma video    11,888 ¦ 
106/M4     594. Zauli Giovanni       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:38.41,1   2:59.22,8  (7315) diploma video    15,952 ¦ 
138/M3     760. Zauner Franz         1966 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:39.53,4   2:57.50,8  (2443) diploma video    18,004 ¦ 
106/M5     443. Zaunseder Hans-Peter 1954 D-Gammelshausen      TSV Heiningen                    7:02.58,7   3:13.42,8  (8471) diploma video    15,036 ¦ 
138/M3     855. Zaus Fritz           1970 D-Tröstau            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:56.23,4   3:14.20,8  (7438) diploma video    17,380 ¦ 
106/M4     587. Zavaresco Giorgio    1960 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          6:37.31,0   2:58.12,7  (7813) diploma video    15,999 ¦ 
138/M4      79. Zavarise Luca        1959 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.17,7     54.14,4  (6791) diploma video    23,503 ¦ 
55/M3      191. Zecca Francesco      1967 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:30.02,5   2:26.02,7  (8590) diploma video    12,220 ¦ 
106/M4     227. Zecchin Bruno        1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:21.47,1   1:42.28,8 (10557) diploma video    19,764 ¦ 
138/F2      72. Zeestraten Carla     1961 NL-DM Maasland       En Route                         8:22.11,9   2:38.47,7   (586) diploma video    16,487 ¦ 
138/M5     511. Zeestraten Ted       1956 NL-VL De Lier        En Route                         8:09.12,5   2:58.36,5  (6608) diploma video    16,925 ¦ 
55/F2      132. Zeggio Daniela       1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:40.03,2   1:56.23,6   (490) diploma video    11,783 ¦ 
106/M4     501. Zeh Jürgen           1964 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      6:15.36,5   2:36.18,2  (4020) diploma video    16,932 ¦ 
138/M3     659. Zehentner Marcel     1967 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:23.01,0   2:40.58,4  (6878) diploma video    18,690 ¦ 
138/M3     503. Zei Stefano          1966 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:58.23,9   2:16.21,3  (7492) diploma video    19,789 ¦ 
106/F1     134. Zeiler Simone        1971 D-Allershausen       MTB Munich                       7:36.52,7   3:42.27,0   (852) diploma video    13,920 ¦ 
138/M4     973. Zeitlmeir Paul       1965 D-Anwalting          Radteam Aichach                  8:08.28,1   3:10.24,8  (2405) diploma video    16,950 ¦ 
106/M1       1. Zelger Alexander     1980 Deutschnofen (BZ)    Dynamic Bike Team                3:32.49,8       -----   (138) diploma video    29,883 ¦ 
55/M2        8. Zelger Lukas         1976 Meran (BZ)           SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik      2:21.51,9     13.00,1  (3216) diploma video    23,261 ¦ 
106/M2     160. Zelin Alessandro     1974 Nus (AO)             GS Aquile                        5:49.24,4   2:22.26,9  (3727) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
106/M5     481. Zelin Felicino       1954 Nus (AO)             GS Aquile                        7:24.29,3   3:35.13,4  (3728) diploma video    14,308 ¦ 
138/M3     968. Zen Paolo            1966 Rossano Veneto (VI)  WILIER-SELLE ITALIA              8:23.18,5   3:41.15,9  (3209) diploma video    16,451 ¦ 
138/M3     198. Zenobi Marcello      1967 Flero (BS)           ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda   6:12.08,1   1:30.05,5  (3210) diploma video    22,249 ¦ 
138/M2      11. Zenoni Paolo         1973 Sant'Omobono Terme ( Team Moretti                     5:14.36,9     34.14,5  (3214) diploma video    26,317 ¦ 
55/M2      105. Zenz Tom             1975 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    4:15.40,8   2:06.49,0  (8048) diploma video    12,906 ¦ 
55/M3      160. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:07.21,5   2:03.21,7  (6850) diploma video    13,340 ¦ 
106/M6     179. Zerbinati Paolo      1939 Milano (MI)          G.S.PAVARIN                      6:31.59,9   2:32.20,2  (1735) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
106/M3     219. Zerbo Federico       1970 Serravalle Scrivia ( Racing Team La Bici              5:28.57,6   1:51.37,6  (8106) diploma video    19,333 ¦ 
55/M4      202. Zeri Alessandro      1964 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:51.41,5   1:43.26,3  (6314) diploma video    14,243 ¦ 
106/M2     280. Zett Alexander       1973 D-Ebersberg          WSV Otterskirchen                6:50.11,6   3:23.14,1  (7009) diploma video    15,504 ¦ 
55/M4      181. Zettl Helmut         1961 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           3:46.19,4   1:38.04,2  (8892) diploma video    14,580 ¦ 
55/M2      116. Ziegler Karsten      1974 D-Gütersloh                                           4:25.17,6   2:16.25,8  (6315) diploma video    12,439 ¦ 
138/M6     229. Ziegler Rudolf       1947 D-Gars Bahnhof       Lech Angels                      8:41.45,4   2:49.56,1  (3887) diploma video    15,869 ¦ 
106/M2     282. Ziegler Thomas       1973 D-München            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:52.16,0   3:25.18,5  (7678) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
138/M5     482. Ziegler Walter       1956 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:00.59,9   2:50.23,9  (7827) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
106/M2     253. Zieglmeier Christian 1973 D-Landshut           Lech Angels                      6:35.05,5   3:08.08,0  (4019) diploma video    16,097 ¦ 
138/F2      76. Zieglowski Petra     1968 D-Kruft              MEDICON-KLB                      8:30.56,1   2:47.31,9  (1310) diploma video    16,205 ¦ 
138/M3     133. Zieglowski Thomas    1967 D-Kruft              MEDICON-KLB                      5:58.57,2   1:16.54,6  (6316) diploma video    23,067 ¦ 
106/M4     461. Ziehe Siegfried      1962 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           6:07.01,0   2:27.42,7  (4773) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
106/M6     288. Ziel Peter           1949 NL-MR Zwolle         En Route                         7:51.27,2   3:51.47,5  (6676) diploma video    13,490 ¦ 
55/F2      188. Zientek Chris        1964 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       6:35.06,7   3:51.27,1  (1316) diploma video     8,352 ¦ 
138/M2     503. Zierer Matthias      1974 D-Krailling          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:10.17,5   3:29.55,1  (7683) diploma video    16,887 ¦ 
106/F2      40. Zigiotti Stefania    1956 Bologna (BO)         Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.12,2   1:40.14,2   (797) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M6     249. Zijlstra Fons        1950 NL-AA Roermond       En Route                         8:58.11,9   3:06.22,6  (6659) diploma video    15,384 ¦ 
138/M5     598. Zijlstra Maarten     1954 NL-AA Roermond       En Route                         8:31.31,3   3:20.55,3  (6658) diploma video    16,186 ¦ 
106/M3     441. Ziller Benno         1966 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       6:34.58,1   2:57.38,1  (6890) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
106/M3     442. Zils Marc            1971 D-Pulheim                                             6:36.07,6   2:58.47,6  (6318) diploma video    16,055 ¦ 
106/M5     466. Zimmer Lothar        1958 D-Sommerach                                           7:14.29,3   3:25.13,4  (1736) diploma video    14,637 ¦ 
138/M5     372. Zimmermann Herbert   1957 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  7:35.29,6   2:24.53,6  (2416) diploma video    18,178 ¦ 
55/M4      204. Zimmermann Robert    1962 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 3:52.47,0   1:44.31,8 (10559) diploma video    14,176 ¦ 
138/M3      62. Zingali Carmelo      1967 Carmignano (PO)      UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:40.21,7     58.19,1  (4831) diploma video    24,327 ¦ 
106/M4     324. Zingoni Luca         1963 Marti (PI)           ASD Adelante Bike Team           5:41.35,0   2:02.16,7 (10560) diploma video    18,619 ¦ 
106/M5     175. Zingoni Piero        1953 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:46.15,8   1:56.59,9  (6319) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
55/F2        8. Zinth Brigitte       1968 D-München            Team Adidas                      3:02.26,6     18.47,0   (760) diploma video    18,087 ¦ 
55/M5      289. Ziperman Robin       1953 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           5:08.30,2   2:54.34,8  (7886) diploma video    10,696 ¦ 
55/M3      151. Zipoli Simone        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                4:03.16,9   1:59.17,1  (7508) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 
55/M5       26. Zirngibl Adalbert    1958 D-Otterloh           Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    2:58.15,9     44.20,5  (8170) diploma video    18,511 ¦ 
106/F1      37. Zitnik Maja          1974 SLO-Ljubljana        Anni                             5:46.23,7   1:51.58,0  (1311) diploma video    18,360 ¦ 
138/M4    1021. Zito Umberto         1961 Varese (VA)          g.s. vigili del fuoco Effegi s   8:16.20,2   3:18.16,9 (10561) diploma video    16,682 ¦ 
106/M1     125. Zitti Mirko          1978 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Cycling Team         6:14.47,5   2:41.57,7  (8608) diploma video    16,969 ¦ 
106/M1     150. Zitzlmann Andre      1978 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:44.15,1   3:11.25,3  (7420) diploma video    15,732 ¦ 
138/F2      79. Zizza Angela         1961 Solara (MO)          Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:42.40,5   2:59.16,3   (938) diploma video    15,841 ¦ 
138/M2     262. Zloza Piotr          1973 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    6:51.22,6   2:11.00,2  (8397) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
55/F2       22. Zöberer Sabine       1965 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      3:30.30,6     46.51,0   (837) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
106/M3     318. Zöberer Thomas       1969 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      5:57.45,4   2:20.25,4  (4345) diploma video    17,777 ¦ 
55/F1       21. Zolfini Anita        1980 Giaveno (TO)         ASD CC Piemonte                  3:13.59,7   1:00.30,6   (437) diploma video    17,010 ¦ 
55/M4      316. Zollbrecht Andreas   1965 D-München                                             4:45.35,5   2:37.20,3 (10563) diploma video    11,554 ¦ 
106/M4      15. Zompanti Armando     1959 Ceprano (FR)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:12.48,1     33.29,8  (2312) diploma video    25,158 ¦ 
55/F2      121. Zonari Stefania      1960 Portomaggiore (FE)   AS Delfino 93                    4:33.22,8   1:49.43,2  (1313) diploma video    12,071 ¦ 
138/M4     189. Zonga Stefano        1961 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                6:15.14,7   1:17.11,4  (8374) diploma video    22,065 ¦ 
106/M3     115. Zoppi Andrea         1967 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:59.55,7   1:22.35,7  (2098) diploma video    21,205 ¦ 
106/M4     432. Zorat Carlo          1960 Gussago (BS)         team bike gussago                6:01.34,0   2:22.15,7 (10564) diploma video    17,590 ¦ 
138/M3     411. Zörgiebel Dirk       1970 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:47.44,7   2:05.42,1  (6320) diploma video    20,306 ¦ 
106/M1     103. Zorn Konstantin      1992 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       5:52.08,2   2:19.18,4  (6900) diploma video    18,061 ¦ 
106/M4     677. Zorn Otto            1960 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       7:02.37,4   3:23.19,1  (6901) diploma video    15,048 ¦ 
55/M2       52. Zörner Günther       1972 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      3:30.40,5   1:21.48,7  (4599) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M4     906. Zorzan Diego         1965 Grugliasco (TO)      ASD Sportman                     7:57.28,0   2:59.24,7  (6321) diploma video    17,341 ¦ 
138/M2      61. Zorzi Christian      1972 Moena (TN)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.30,7   1:09.08,3   (100) diploma video    23,690 ¦ 
138/M2     293. Zorzi Paolo          1972 Pescantina (VR)                                       6:58.59,7   2:18.37,3  (6322) diploma video    19,761 ¦ 
106/M2     314. Zotta Michele        1973 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:44.13,0   4:17.15,5  (1737) diploma video    13,700 ¦ 
106/M2     DSQ  Zoetti Andrea        1972 Castel Goffredo (MN) pedale castelnovese                  -----  squalifica (10562)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M1      73. Zoubek Blaz          1988 SLO-Dobrova          SD Peklenk                       5:56.24,2   1:04.18,7 (10565) diploma video    23,232 ¦ 
106/M5     242. Zoubek Günter        1952 D-Polling                                             6:05.05,9   2:15.50,0  (6323) diploma video    17,419 ¦ 
106/M1     134. Zoubek Miha          1984 SLO-Dobrova          SD Peklenk                       6:26.13,6   2:53.23,8 (10566) diploma video    16,467 ¦ 
138/M4     636. Zrenner Alois        1962 D-Eching                                              7:20.18,4   2:22.15,1  (6324) diploma video    18,805 ¦ 
106/M1     124. Zscheile Frank       1979 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:14.44,4   2:41.54,6  (7850) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 
138/M5     521. Zucchetti Claudio    1958 Pregnana Milanese (M ASD Team Salieri Bologna         8:11.24,6   3:00.48,6  (1574) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 
106/M4     591. Zucchetto Antonio    1964 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc mionetto                      6:37.56,3   2:58.38,0  (6326) diploma video    15,982 ¦ 
55/M2       97. Zucchini Andrea      1974 Bologna (BO)         cicloamatori vigne cesena        4:08.58,8   2:00.07,0 (10567) diploma video    13,254 ¦ 
55/F1       65. Zuccoli Laura        1980 San Pietro Samolaco  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:10.30,8   1:57.01,7   (557) diploma video    13,172 ¦ 
138/M3       7. Zucconi Daniele      1971 CH-Robasacco         Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:08.57,6     26.55,0  (8428) diploma video    26,799 ¦ 
138/M5     119. Zuffa Mauro          1955 Mercatale (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.41,2   1:29.05,2  (2226) diploma video    20,716 ¦ 
106/M5     444. Zuiderwijk Aad       1956 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         7:03.07,3   3:13.51,4  (6550) diploma video    15,031 ¦ 
138/M3     549. Zuiderwijk Will      1966 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         7:05.11,8   2:23.09,2  (6722) diploma video    19,473 ¦ 
138/M5     109. Zuliani Enzo         1951 Porto Mantovano (MN) ASD SC Formigosa                 6:37.16,0   1:26.40,0  (7866) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
138/M5     200. Zuliani Giorgio      1955 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Traguardo Volante Racing         6:58.32,2   1:47.56,2  (4194) diploma video    19,783 ¦ 
138/M2     173. Zuliani Giovanni     1972 Villa Santina (UD)   AC Carnia Bike                   6:27.06,3   1:46.43,9  (8006) diploma video    21,389 ¦ 
55/M5      227. Zumerle Franco       1958 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,7   2:03.31,3  (2129) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
55/M5      103. Zur Oded             1954 ISR-Beit-hashita                                      3:34.10,2   1:20.14,8 (10569) diploma video    15,408 ¦ 
138/M3     771. Zuraw Nicolei        1968 GB-Southhall MDDX UB Cycling Weekly                   7:42.04,7   3:00.02,1  (1755) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
138/M4     676. Zurbach Pascal       1963 F-Baldersheim        CC Kingersheim                   7:24.37,6   2:26.34,3  (4423) diploma video    18,622 ¦ 
138/M4     499. Zver Marjan          1964 SLO-Novo Mesto       Peloton                          6:58.57,7   2:00.54,4 (10570) diploma video    19,763 ¦ 
138/M2     596. Zwart Jan Jaap       1977 NL-GJ Utrecht                                         9:10.16,3   4:29.53,9  (6327) diploma video    15,047 ¦ 
138/M4     675. Zweckinger Roland    1963 D-Freising                                            7:24.26,0   2:26.22,7  (6328) diploma video    18,630 ¦ 
138/M1     110. Zweers Serge         1984 NL-AK AMsterdam      Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:13.54,6   1:21.49,1  (8901) diploma video    22,144 ¦ 
138/M4      39. Zwirs Ivano          1963 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande En Route                         5:37.35,3     39.32,0  (6730) diploma video    24,526 ¦ 

totale 193



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.