22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "W"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     599. Wachsmann Claus      1968 D-Coburg             Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:12.32,5   2:30.29,9  (7441) diploma video    19,142 ¦ 
138/M2     581. Wachsmann Markus     1974 D-Regensburg         Pedale Frankonia                 8:49.56,2   4:09.33,8  (7186) diploma video    15,624 ¦ 
106/M4     565. Wagenbauer Günther   1959 D-Ergolding          Team Baier Landshut              6:31.14,5   2:51.56,2  (7115) diploma video    16,255 ¦ 
106/M6     247. Wagner Christian     1949 D-Gotha                                               7:11.44,5   3:12.04,8 (10498) diploma video    14,731 ¦ 
55/M3      108. Wagner Hannes        1971 D-Puchheim           Skischule Müller                 3:40.11,5   1:36.11,7  (6860) diploma video    14,986 ¦ 
55/F1       43. Wagner Petra         1973 D-Bad Aibling        Franz'Bike Shop                  3:51.08,4   1:37.39,3  (1293) diploma video    14,277 ¦ 
138/M4    1194. Wagner Wolfgang      1959 D-Passau             WSV Otterskirchen                8:56.51,0   3:58.47,7  (7020) diploma video    15,423 ¦ 
138/M6     231. Wagtelenberg Herman  1947 NL-MP Hattem         En Route                         8:43.37,6   2:51.48,3  (3593) diploma video    15,812 ¦ 
138/M1     215. Wahr Jochen          1980 D-Konstanz           Eile Degerschlacht               7:09.25,6   2:17.20,1 (10500) diploma video    19,281 ¦ 
138/M2     326. Waibel Thomas        1975 D-Garmisch-Partenkir FC Oberau                        7:08.50,6   2:28.28,2 (10501) diploma video    19,307 ¦ 
138/M3     960. Waldbauer Gerhard    1967 D-Untergriesbach     WSV Otterskirchen                8:20.34,3   3:38.31,7  (7014) diploma video    16,541 ¦ 
106/M3     111. Waldburger Michael   1968 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  4:58.34,6   1:21.14,6  (3851) diploma video    21,301 ¦ 
138/M4     525. Waldmann Fred        1965 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:02.42,4   2:04.39,1  (7640) diploma video    19,588 ¦ 
106/M2     250. Walker Dean          1973 GB-Menston                                            6:34.50,2   3:07.52,7 (10502) diploma video    16,107 ¦ 
138/M4     437. Wallis Adrian        1965 GB-GLD Glasgow       Windstopper                      6:51.10,3   1:53.07,0  (2077) diploma video    20,137 ¦ 
138/M3     801. Walschus Klaus       1966 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:47.55,9   3:05.53,3  (4024) diploma video    17,694 ¦ 
138/M3     547. Walter René          1967 D-Walldorf           Team bike-technik                7:04.52,6   2:22.50,0  (6280) diploma video    19,488 ¦ 
138/M1      83. Walter Thomas        1982 D-Ober-Ramstadt      Klub der toten Dichten           6:02.26,3   1:10.20,8  (4526) diploma video    22,845 ¦ 
138/M5     249. Walz Siegfried       1958 D-Tübingen           Hallesche                        7:09.09,5   1:58.33,5 (10504) diploma video    19,293 ¦ 
106/M6     163. Wanke Erich          1949 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  6:24.59,4   2:25.19,7  (2445) diploma video    16,519 ¦ 
138/M5      73. Wanke Florian        1953 D-Eggersdorf                                          6:26.07,7   1:15.31,7  (1725) diploma video    21,443 ¦ 
106/M3     448. Wanski Juergen       1967 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:37.03,9   2:59.43,9  (7774) diploma video    16,017 ¦ 
55/M5      128. Wascher Gerhard      1955 D-Wendlingen                                          3:44.28,4   1:30.33,0 (10505) diploma video    14,701 ¦ 
138/M1     136. Washington Benjamin  1978 GB-LA RS Grange Over Windstopper                      6:28.35,6   1:36.30,1  (2067) diploma video    21,307 ¦ 
138/M4     924. Wasser Markus        1965 D-Korntal-Münchingen                                  7:59.21,9   3:01.18,6  (6281) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
55/M3      138. Wassing Jochem       1970 NL-Rotterdam Aa                                       3:59.25,8   1:55.26,0 (10507) diploma video    13,782 ¦ 
55/M6       18. Webb Antony          1940 GB-B Jy Catshill     Beacon RCC                       3:04.34,3   1:04.27,0  (1728) diploma video    17,879 ¦ 
138/M4     307. Weber Erwin          1960 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:33.11,6   1:35.08,3  (4221) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
106/M2      48. Weber Hermann        1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:42.39,7   1:15.42,2  (6881) diploma video    22,500 ¦ 
106/M3     332. Weber Klaus          1970 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:01.00,7   2:23.40,7  (3913) diploma video    17,617 ¦ 
106/M5     114. Wechselberger Walter 1957 A-Ebbs               urc ebbs                         5:30.47,6   1:41.31,7  (1730) diploma video    19,226 ¦ 
138/M3      40. Weckx Peter          1966 B-Dilbeek            Sportkring Wambeek               5:31.53,2     49.50,6   (341) diploma video    24,948 ¦ 
138/M4     694. Weebers Roeland (Mar 1962 NL-Zz Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:26.20,8   2:28.17,5 (10508) diploma video    18,550 ¦ 
55/F2      162. Weeda Hetty          1951 NL-GH Munstergeleen  En Route                         5:01.39,1   2:17.59,5   (556) diploma video    10,939 ¦ 
55/M1       45. Weersink Ton         1983 NL-EE Schipluiden    En Route                         3:36.05,9   1:42.41,9  (6690) diploma video    15,270 ¦ 
106/M5     328. Wegehaupt Detlef     1958 D-Arnim              Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:32.34,9   2:43.19,0  (4416) diploma video    16,200 ¦ 
138/M4     703. Weggemans Theo       1962 NL-RL Aalsmeer       En Route                         7:27.53,4   2:29.50,1  (1869) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
138/M2     434. Wehner Dirk          1975 D-Reichstädt         TUS Dippoldiswalde               7:44.45,8   3:04.23,4 (10509) diploma video    17,815 ¦ 
138/M3     788. Wehner Jens          1968 D-Reichstädt         TUS Dippoldiswalde               7:44.46,9   3:02.44,3 (10510) diploma video    17,814 ¦ 
106/M3     311. Wehner Michael       1970 D-Dachau             WSV Otterskirchen                5:55.36,8   2:18.16,8  (4091) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
138/M3     556. Wehrens Georg        1970 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                7:07.05,3   2:25.02,7  (7015) diploma video    19,387 ¦ 
138/M3     848. Weidhaus Dieter      1969 D-Burghausen                                          7:55.04,0   3:13.01,4 (10511) diploma video    17,429 ¦ 
106/M2      85. Weidinger Ronald     1974 D-Anzenkirchen                                        5:06.14,2   1:39.16,7  (6283) diploma video    20,768 ¦ 
138/M3    1079. Weidner Stefan       1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach                  9:27.21,4   4:45.18,8  (2390) diploma video    14,593 ¦ 
55/M4      230. Weigel Dietrich      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:03.14,5   1:54.59,3  (7052) diploma video    13,566 ¦ 
55/M3       79. Weigelt Herby        1969 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:24.55,5   1:20.55,7 (10512) diploma video    16,103 ¦ 
138/M5     497. Weigert Ulrich       1958 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             8:05.03,7   2:54.27,7 (10513) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
138/M3     386. Weigl Alfred         1970 A-Steyr                                               6:44.25,2   2:02.22,6  (6284) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
138/M4     545. Weigl Gerald         1963 A-Steyr-Gleink                                        7:06.23,8   2:08.20,5  (6285) diploma video    19,418 ¦ 
138/M5     369. Weihprecht Horst     1958 D-Diedorf            Gazelle Bavaresi                 7:35.21,2   2:24.45,2  (6286) diploma video    18,183 ¦ 
138/M2     589. Weijkamp Rick        1973 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         8:59.48,9   4:19.26,5  (6629) diploma video    15,338 ¦ 
106/M4     391. Weilbächer Stefan    1963 CH-Schindellegi                                       5:54.52,8   2:15.34,5 (10514) diploma video    17,921 ¦ 
55/F2      156. Weimer Susanne       1964 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:57.05,4   2:13.25,8   (968) diploma video    11,107 ¦ 
138/M3     640. Weinandy Mirko       1967 D-Unterhaching       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    7:20.09,9   2:38.07,3  (4586) diploma video    18,811 ¦ 
55/M3      129. Weiner Markus        1968 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       3:52.58,2   1:48.58,4  (6894) diploma video    14,164 ¦ 
138/M4     859. Weinfurtner Franzisk 1963 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:50.54,6   2:52.51,3  (2427) diploma video    17,582 ¦ 
138/M3     588. Weinfurtner Norbert  1966 D-Ismaning                                            7:11.23,5   2:29.20,9  (3198) diploma video    19,193 ¦ 
138/M4      64. Weinmann Arnold      1964 D-Biebesheim         RSG Citybike Darmstadt           5:48.33,9     50.30,6  (5197) diploma video    23,754 ¦ 
55/F2       64. Weinseisen Monika    1960 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:01.53,7   1:18.14,1   (881) diploma video    13,642 ¦ 
138/M6       6. Weinseisen Walter    1949 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:11.10,9     19.21,6  (4432) diploma video    22,307 ¦ 
55/F2       84. Weiss Dorothea       1968 D-Mössingen                                           4:18.27,7   1:34.48,1  (1294) diploma video    12,767 ¦ 
106/M5     487. Weiss Ewald          1953 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:29.15,2   3:39.59,3  (8457) diploma video    14,156 ¦ 
106/F2     112. Weiss Norma          1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:29.13,7   3:00.15,7   (966) diploma video    14,157 ¦ 
138/M4     865. Weiss Peter          1960 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:52.12,3   2:54.09,0  (8053) diploma video    17,534 ¦ 
55/M4      249. Weiss Robert         1963 F-Montbronn                                           4:10.50,3   2:02.35,1 (10515) diploma video    13,155 ¦ 
106/F1      26. Weiss Sabine         1976 D-München            Skischule Müller                 5:29.11,6   1:34.45,9   (704) diploma video    19,319 ¦ 
55/M2      110. Weiss Wolfgang       1973 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      4:21.47,2   2:12.55,4  (7073) diploma video    12,605 ¦ 
55/F2      144. Weissenbacher Sylvia 1960 D-Penzberg           BeYou Fitness Penzberg           4:47.37,4   2:03.57,8   (907) diploma video    11,473 ¦ 
138/M4     446. Weissmueller Alberto 1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:52.24,2   1:54.20,9  (2253) diploma video    20,077 ¦ 
138/M4     697. Welk Juergen         1960 D-Steinheim                                           7:27.01,8   2:28.58,5  (6287) diploma video    18,522 ¦ 
138/M5     625. Welk Karl-Peter      1958 D-Mannheim                                            8:40.13,1   3:29.37,1 (10516) diploma video    15,916 ¦ 
138/F1      42. Wellenreuther Andrea 1978 D-Hirschberg         Lech Angels                      7:20.34,7   1:25.14,4   (679) diploma video    18,793 ¦ 
106/M1      84. Wellenreuther Floria 1980 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      5:35.55,0   2:03.05,2  (4023) diploma video    18,933 ¦ 
106/M6     237. Wellenreuther Günter 1948 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      7:03.03,4   3:03.23,7  (3975) diploma video    15,033 ¦ 
106/M2     287. Welling Olaf         1976 NL-Oosterhout (gem N Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.47,4   3:28.49,9  (8544) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
106/M2     285. Wels Joris           1974 NL-Amsterdam         Tunaboys                         6:55.27,8   3:28.30,3  (8392) diploma video    15,308 ¦ 
138/M6     252. Wendel Willi         1950 D-Freiamt                                             9:00.31,3   3:08.42,0 (10517) diploma video    15,318 ¦ 
138/M2     332. Wenger Bernhard      1972 D-Bruckmühl          GS di Monaco                     7:11.07,6   2:30.45,2  (6530) diploma video    19,205 ¦ 
106/M2     226. Wengert Matthias     1973 D-Heilbronn          MTV Stuttgart                    6:22.31,3   2:55.33,8  (8142) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
55/M1       17. Wenghofer Christoph  1988 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 2:48.52,7     55.28,7  (4045) diploma video    19,540 ¦ 
55/M4      347. Weninger Roland      1964 A-Maria Enzersdorf                                    7:00.03,0   4:51.47,8 (10519) diploma video     7,856 ¦ 
138/M4     645. Wennekes Roel        1961 NL-SN Maarssen       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:21.33,1   2:23.29,8  (3636) diploma video    18,752 ¦ 
106/M4     568. Wenning Harald       1960 D-Schiffdorf                                          6:32.03,2   2:52.44,9 (10520) diploma video    16,222 ¦ 
106/M2     297. Wenninger Markus     1973 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      7:12.15,5   3:45.18,0  (4594) diploma video    14,713 ¦ 
106/M3     538. Wensveen Marco       1968 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         7:52.14,7   4:14.54,7  (6684) diploma video    13,467 ¦ 
138/M3     512. Wenter Christoph     1966 D-Ismaning           SV Solidarität Ismaning          6:59.48,8   2:17.46,2  (6288) diploma video    19,723 ¦ 
138/F2      50. Wenzl Birgit         1968 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:53.08,7   2:09.44,5   (851) diploma video    17,499 ¦ 
55/M3      148. Werchounik Herbert   1970 A-Götzis                                              4:02.04,8   1:58.05,0 (10521) diploma video    13,631 ¦ 
106/F1      53. Were Bethan          1976 Genova (GE)          GS pedale val parma              5:53.37,6   1:59.11,9  (1296) diploma video    17,985 ¦ 
106/F1      48. Werkman Karen        1978 NL-Bv Haren          Cycle Sport Groningen            5:49.31,8   1:55.06,1   (932) diploma video    18,195 ¦ 
55/M6      110. Werler Klaus         1943 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      4:02.14,5   2:02.07,2  (7081) diploma video    13,622 ¦ 
55/F1      102. Werner Claudia       1978 D-Herzogenaurach                                      5:07.56,5   2:54.27,4  (1297) diploma video    10,716 ¦ 
55/F2      136. Werner Karin         1961 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   4:42.49,8   1:59.10,2  (1298) diploma video    11,667 ¦ 
55/M4      329. Werner Karl Julius   1959 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   5:01.00,5   2:52.45,3  (6289) diploma video    10,963 ¦ 
138/M3    1067. Werner Robert        1967 D-Bopfingen                                           9:04.03,2   4:22.00,6 (10522) diploma video    15,219 ¦ 
106/M4     401. Wesol Leslaw         1961 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    5:55.35,0   2:16.16,7  (8396) diploma video    17,886 ¦ 
138/M5     566. Wesselius Lieuwe     1956 NL-AC Harlingen      En Route                         8:24.27,3   3:13.51,3  (6585) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
138/M3     249. Wessels Peter        1970 NL-TV-Utrecht                                         6:21.11,0   1:39.08,4  (6290) diploma video    21,721 ¦ 
138/M2     267. Westendorp Tijs      1973 NL-ES Nijmegen                                        6:52.16,5   2:11.54,1  (6291) diploma video    20,083 ¦ 
138/M1      52. Westra Bennie        1984 NL-LL Bolsward       En Route                         5:47.13,2     55.07,7  (1919) diploma video    23,846 ¦ 
138/M3     126. Weststrate Roedi     1966 NL-BN 's-Heer Arends En Route                         5:57.36,4   1:15.33,8   (107) diploma video    23,153 ¦ 
106/M4     720. Wetzel Timo          1965 D-Emskirchen         Pedale Frankonia                 7:21.52,0   3:42.33,7  (7169) diploma video    14,393 ¦ 
138/M2     225. Weyer Torsten        1976 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:43.21,0   2:02.58,6 (10523) diploma video    20,528 ¦ 
138/M2     348. Whalley Marc         1972 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM  En Route                         7:15.26,7   2:35.04,3  (3550) diploma video    19,015 ¦ 
138/M1     158. Widmann Andi         1978 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:40.35,9   1:48.30,4  (7264) diploma video    20,669 ¦ 
55/M4       33. Widmann Thomas       1959 Bozen (BZ)           REVEL TEAM                       2:49.10,1     40.54,9   (126) diploma video    19,507 ¦ 
138/M5     655. Wiedemann Robert     1952 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:50.50,6   3:40.14,6  (2397) diploma video    15,597 ¦ 
138/M4     771. Wiedenhöfer Harald   1964 D-Neuler             Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:38.41,3   2:40.38,0  (8309) diploma video    18,051 ¦ 
138/M3    1039. Wiedmann Norbert     1967 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 8:49.03,0   4:07.00,4  (4203) diploma video    15,650 ¦ 
138/M4     685. Wieland Andreas      1964 D-München            Team L`Arrière de la Course      7:24.59,5   2:26.56,2 (10239) diploma video    18,607 ¦ 
138/M3     617. Wienand Andreas      1970 D-Essen                                               7:16.12,8   2:34.10,2  (1731) diploma video    18,981 ¦ 
138/M5     622. Wiench Viktor        1951 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  8:39.50,1   3:29.14,1  (2380) diploma video    15,928 ¦ 
55/F1      110. Wiencke Angi         1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:49.03,7   3:35.34,6   (706) diploma video     9,453 ¦ 
138/M3    1071. Wieninger Wolfgang   1970 D-Markt Schwaben     GS di Monaco                     9:09.40,5   4:27.37,9  (3503) diploma video    15,063 ¦ 
55/M2      103. Wiering Ewoud        1973 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:14.53,6   2:06.01,8  (3592) diploma video    12,946 ¦ 
138/M5     359. Wiese Michael        1957 D-Geisenhausen       Team Baier Landshut              7:33.09,0   2:22.33,0  (4189) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
55/M1       54. Wieser Markus        1980 D-München                                             3:44.19,2   1:50.55,2  (1732) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
138/M3     321. Wight Nick           1966 GB-NG LU Nottinghams Sherwood CC                      6:34.04,5   1:52.01,9  (6293) diploma video    21,011 ¦ 
138/M6      60. Wijnberg Evert       1949 GB-IP SL MARTLESHAM  En Route                         7:04.13,3   1:12.24,0  (3533) diploma video    19,518 ¦ 
138/M3     504. Wilczek Joachim      1969 D-Bodolz             Radtreff Fischen                 6:58.37,2   2:16.34,6  (7250) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
106/M5     501. Wilczek Konrad       1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:42.28,8   3:53.12,9  (3890) diploma video    13,751 ¦ 
138/M5     231. Wilczek Wolfgang     1957 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:04.04,7   1:53.28,7  (6876) diploma video    19,524 ¦ 
106/M1     163. Wildraaijer Dirk-Jan 1981 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         6:53.02,9   3:20.13,1  (6647) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M4    1100. Wilfan Ivo           1961 SLO-Trzic                                             8:29.46,5   3:31.43,2 (10525) diploma video    16,242 ¦ 
55/M3      114. Wilfer Guido         1967 D-Illerkirchberg     TSV Heiningen                    3:45.54,8   1:41.55,0  (8473) diploma video    14,607 ¦ 
106/M4     335. Wilkes Philip        1963 GB-EH QE Livingstone Windstopper                      5:43.47,0   2:04.28,7  (2064) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
106/M3     444. Will Christian       1967 D-Gröbenzell         GS di Monaco                     6:36.15,6   2:58.55,6  (6501) diploma video    16,050 ¦ 
106/M2      23. Willeit Markus       1977 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       4:16.12,9     49.15,4  (3199) diploma video    24,822 ¦ 
138/M3      44. Willems Erik         1968 NL-KZ Brunssum       En Route                         5:33.20,8     51.18,2  (1864) diploma video    24,839 ¦ 
138/M3     384. Willems Günther      1970 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:44.04,3   2:02.01,7  (6294) diploma video    20,491 ¦ 
138/M6     216. Willems Jacques      1949 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         8:28.42,6   2:36.53,3  (3591) diploma video    16,276 ¦ 
106/F1     102. Willems Simone       1978 NL-Ge, Lent          Kelme Nijmegen                   6:48.48,0   2:54.22,3  (1300) diploma video    15,557 ¦ 
138/M4     865. Wilmink Han          1960 NL-EW Zwolle         Team Dalfsen                     7:52.12,3   2:54.09,0  (3778) diploma video    17,534 ¦ 
55/M6       16. Wils Joel            1949 F-Montlhery          UFOLEP 06                        3:00.06,5     59.59,2  (4410) diploma video    18,322 ¦ 
138/M6     193. Wilson Roger         1948 GB-Y NL York                                          8:19.46,4   2:27.57,1  (6295) diploma video    16,567 ¦ 
138/M3     247. Wilting Andre        1967 NL-Ac Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            6:20.48,2   1:38.45,6  (8158) diploma video    21,743 ¦ 
55/F1       96. Wiltschko Verena     1982 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                4:50.27,7   2:36.58,6   (742) diploma video    11,361 ¦ 
138/M1      44. Wimmer Hubert        1983 D-Fraunberg          Velo Club Ratisbona              5:42.28,8     50.23,3 (10526) diploma video    24,176 ¦ 
138/M4    1181. Wimmer Sebastian     1965 D-Kelheim            Radteam Aichach                  8:51.41,2   3:53.37,9  (2422) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
138/M3     185. Windisch Hans        1968 D-Gmund              Gmund                            6:09.27,9   1:27.25,3 (10527) diploma video    22,410 ¦ 
106/M4     172. Winkler Alfred       1960 D-Oberschleißheim    DAV Sektion Oberland             5:10.43,4   1:31.25,1  (3522) diploma video    20,468 ¦ 
138/M2      49. Winkler Markus       1972 Marebbe (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:42.30,3   1:02.07,9  (3200) diploma video    24,174 ¦ 
106/M4     582. Winkler Stefan       1960 D-Siegsdorf          Radteam Aichach                  6:36.15,5   2:56.57,2  (2369) diploma video    16,050 ¦ 
138/M4     367. Winter Christoph     1962 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:41.21,4   1:43.18,1  (6297) diploma video    20,630 ¦ 
138/M2     401. Winter Jochen        1972 D-Friedberg                                           7:34.43,8   2:54.21,4  (6298) diploma video    18,208 ¦ 
138/M6     119. Winter Johann        1941 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:37.52,1   1:46.02,8  (2370) diploma video    18,083 ¦ 
138/M5     534. Winterholler Jürgen  1951 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  8:15.27,8   3:04.51,8  (2362) diploma video    16,711 ¦ 
138/F1       3. Winters Anneleen     1970 NL-GX Zutphen        Veltec Team Gran Fondo           5:57.48,3      2.28,0   (491) diploma video    23,141 ¦ 
138/M5     509. Winters Henri        1957 NL-Pm Muiden                                          8:07.52,7   2:57.16,7 (10528) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 
55/F1       31. Wintgens Miranca     1983 NL-Den Haag - Da     Van der Schaaf Family            3:34.09,6   1:20.40,5  (1301) diploma video    15,409 ¦ 
106/F2     134. Wirth Brigitte       1951 D-Stammbach          TV Stammbach                     7:59.48,2   3:30.50,2  (1302) diploma video    13,255 ¦ 
138/M1      81. Wirth Florian        1987 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                6:01.42,1   1:09.36,6  (2610) diploma video    22,891 ¦ 
138/M5     567. Wirth Johann         1958 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                8:24.34,2   3:13.58,2  (7019) diploma video    16,410 ¦ 
138/M5     588. Wirth Karl           1951 D-Stammbach          TV Stammbach                     8:28.39,0   3:18.03,0 (10529) diploma video    16,278 ¦ 
138/M2     234. Wissema Erik         1972 NL-AX Rijswijk       En Route                         6:45.59,8   2:05.37,4  (6601) diploma video    20,394 ¦ 
138/M4     278. Witlox Frank         1962 NL-Jt                TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       6:28.02,9   1:29.59,6 (10530) diploma video    21,337 ¦ 
138/M4     690. Witscher Ralf        1964 D-München                                             7:25.22,8   2:27.19,5 (10531) diploma video    18,590 ¦ 
106/M4     267. Witte Andreas        1962 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  5:32.33,5   1:53.15,2  (3861) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
55/M6       59. Witte Gerhard        1938 A-Baden bei Wien     RC Bank Austria                  3:31.36,7   1:31.29,4  (3841) diploma video    15,594 ¦ 
55/M5      169. Wittemann Uwe        1957 D-Kahl               AST Süssen                       3:56.43,9   1:42.48,5  (6904) diploma video    13,939 ¦ 
138/M2     428. Wittemer Matthias    1974 D-München            Team Waycon                      7:43.12,0   3:02.49,6 (10532) diploma video    17,875 ¦ 
106/M3     390. Wittemer Stefan      1970 D-München            Team Waycon                      6:20.00,6   2:42.40,6 (10533) diploma video    16,736 ¦ 
106/M2     294. Wittens Bart         1977 NL-EV Haarlem        En Route                         7:03.17,1   3:36.19,6  (6733) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
138/M2      45. Witterholt Geurt     1975 NL-Bv Haren          Cycle Sport Groningen            5:39.32,9     59.10,5  (8164) diploma video    24,385 ¦ 
138/M5     624. Wittmann F.Xaver     1954 D-Hallbergmoos       Radteam Aichach                  8:40.00,4   3:29.24,4  (2522) diploma video    15,922 ¦ 
106/F1     116. Wittwer Annika       1971 D-Prien              mothers jungs                    7:11.02,6   3:16.36,9  (1304) diploma video    14,754 ¦ 
138/M4    1040. Woitena Thomas       1963 D-Ottenbach          Pedalteufel                      8:19.18,7   3:21.15,4  (7574) diploma video    16,582 ¦ 
138/M2     460. Wolf Christian       1975 D-Radebeul           Bikeindianer Radebeul            7:53.58,1   3:13.35,7  (6299) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
106/M6     270. Wolf Harald          1944 A-Hart bei Graz      Radteam Aichach                  7:26.12,0   3:26.32,3  (2383) diploma video    14,253 ¦ 
106/F1     123. Wolf Marion          1977 A-Graz-St. Peter     Radteam Aichach                  7:24.41,0   3:30.15,3   (656) diploma video    14,302 ¦ 
138/M1     329. Wolf Markus          1990 D-Ortlfing           Radteam Aichach                  9:19.21,8   4:27.16,3  (2513) diploma video    14,802 ¦ 
55/F2       61. Wolf Paula           1951 D-Andechs            TSV Herrsching                   3:59.04,8   1:15.25,2  (1305) diploma video    13,802 ¦ 
106/M5     104. Wolfs Louis          1952 B-Riemst Herderen    En Route                         5:29.04,0   1:39.48,1  (1854) diploma video    19,327 ¦ 
138/M1     214. Wollpert Martin      1980 D-München            Racing Kuki                      7:09.00,0   2:16.54,5  (7392) diploma video    19,300 ¦ 
55/M6      127. Wolpert Josef        1944 D-Herrenberg                                          4:07.51,3   2:07.44,0 (10535) diploma video    13,314 ¦ 
138/M3     861. Wolstencroft Neil    1971 GB-Bristol BS NJ     Cycling Weekly                   7:57.53,1   3:15.50,5  (1778) diploma video    17,326 ¦ 
138/M4    1056. Wolter Michael       1965 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      8:21.02,4   3:22.59,1  (3986) diploma video    16,525 ¦ 
106/M4     690. Wolz Bernd           1963 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:07.49,4   3:28.31,1  (4022) diploma video    14,865 ¦ 
106/M1     116. Wolz Tim             1992 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      6:05.50,4   2:33.00,6  (4021) diploma video    17,384 ¦ 
55/M5      254. Wong Keat            1956 GB-ABDX Aberdeen, Sc Cyclists Touring Club Grampian   4:31.33,5   2:17.38,1  (6746) diploma video    12,152 ¦ 
106/M4     105. Wonneberg Dirk       1964 D-Radolfzell         dwf-atus                         4:54.14,9   1:14.56,6 (10536) diploma video    21,614 ¦ 
106/M3     204. Wootton Stephen      1968 GB-Hants P PB        Cycling Weekly                   5:24.04,0   1:46.44,0  (1768) diploma video    19,625 ¦ 
138/F2      97. Worba Petra          1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach                  9:27.24,3   3:44.00,1   (648) diploma video    14,592 ¦ 
138/M3    1002. Wörle Gerhard        1968 D-München            Team Waycon                      8:32.56,5   3:50.53,9 (10537) diploma video    16,142 ¦ 
106/M6     249. Wörnhör Wolfgang     1948 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      7:12.33,9   3:12.54,2  (3947) diploma video    14,702 ¦ 
106/M2     267. Wortman Robert       1974 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         6:41.16,6   3:14.19,1  (6727) diploma video    15,849 ¦ 
55/M2       91. Woest Jens           1976 D-Stade              GS di Monaco                     4:06.19,4   1:57.27,6  (6532) diploma video    13,397 ¦ 
138/M4     844. Wotton Peter         1965 GB-Sheffield S ea    MnM                              7:48.58,6   2:50.55,3 (10538) diploma video    17,655 ¦ 
138/M4     912. Wouters Bert         1961 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         7:58.08,5   3:00.05,2  (6710) diploma video    17,317 ¦ 
106/M3     265. Wright Andrew        1971 GB-Bath BA RH        Cycling Weekly                   5:45.15,9   2:07.55,9  (1783) diploma video    18,420 ¦ 
138/M6     234. Wunderer Gert        1945 D-Peißenberg                                          8:46.41,9   2:54.52,6 (10539) diploma video    15,720 ¦ 
138/M4     621. Wurm Werner          1961 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   7:17.12,9   2:19.09,6  (4572) diploma video    18,938 ¦ 
55/M5      189. Wurz Wilfried        1958 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:02.33,4   1:48.38,0  (7630) diploma video    13,605 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Wurzer Wolfgang      1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  3:31.14,9  Campolongo  (2328)         video       --- ¦ 
106/F1     122. Wurzwaller Sabine    1980 A-Fischbach          Radteam Aichach                  7:24.40,9   3:30.15,2   (667) diploma video    14,302 ¦ 
55/M2      111. Wüstenhöfer Florian  1976 D-Düsseldorf         Maikäfer and Friends             4:21.57,1   2:13.05,3 (10540) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
55/M4      283. Wybranietz Klaus     1959 D-München                                             4:20.10,3   2:11.55,1   (342) diploma video    12,683 ¦ 

totale 197



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.