22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "U"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     490. Ubaldi Francesco     1967 Bozen (BZ)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:55.26,6   3:18.06,6  (6836) diploma video    15,308 ¦ 
138/M3     458. Überreiter Thomas    1967 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  6:53.35,6   2:11.33,0  (2472) diploma video    20,019 ¦ 
138/M4     296. Uberti Costantino    1959 Adro (BS)            Tekno Bikes                      6:31.38,1   1:33.34,8  (3180) diploma video    21,142 ¦ 
55/M4      145. Uberti Marco         1965 Gussago (BS)         Team Bike Gussago                3:35.33,6   1:27.18,4  (4105) diploma video    15,308 ¦ 
138/M5     299. Uberti Romano        1957 Adro (BS)            Tekobikes Team                   7:21.28,3   2:10.52,3  (2021) diploma video    18,755 ¦ 
55/M3      137. Udovic Bostjan       1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:57.56,9   1:53.57,1  (8367) diploma video    13,868 ¦ 
138/M4     320. Uebler Werner        1960 D-Vilseck                                             6:34.42,7   1:36.39,4 (10387) diploma video    20,977 ¦ 
138/M6     251. Ueltzen Werner       1948 D-Herrenberg                                          9:00.25,1   3:08.35,8 (10388) diploma video    15,321 ¦ 
138/M4     716. Ugoccioni Giorgio    1960 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:30.24,0   2:32.20,7  (6209) diploma video    18,383 ¦ 
55/M6       88. Ugolin Luciano       1944 Arzignano (VI)       GS ciclismo Tezze                3:47.10,3   1:47.03,0  (4140) diploma video    14,526 ¦ 
138/M3     716. Ugolin Mirko         1970 Tezze (VI)           Gs Tezze                         7:32.17,0   2:50.14,4  (6210) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
138/M2     557. Ugolini Andrea       1974 RSM-Fiorentino       Pedale d'oro                     8:36.14,9   3:55.52,5 (10389) diploma video    16,038 ¦ 
55/M6      190. Ugolini Sergio       1947 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              4:44.34,9   2:44.27,6  (6211) diploma video    11,595 ¦ 
55/F2       51. Uhrig Ulrike         1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:49.59,1   1:06.19,5   (552) diploma video    14,348 ¦ 
138/M5     355. Uittenboogaard Hans  1955 NL-AH Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:32.26,3   2:21.50,3  (6742) diploma video    18,300 ¦ 
55/M4      214. Ulivi Roberto        1963 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 3:56.07,1   1:47.51,9  (6212) diploma video    13,976 ¦ 
55/M4       48. Ullmann Gottfried    1963 A-Alkoven            RC Bank Austria                  2:57.02,1     48.46,9  (3870) diploma video    18,640 ¦ 
106/M4     644. Ullrich Andreas      1965 D-Wißmar             Delta Bike.de                    6:53.33,5   3:14.15,2  (4355) diploma video    15,378 ¦ 
138/M6     228. Ullrich Günther      1943 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  8:41.21,2   2:49.31,9  (2464) diploma video    15,881 ¦ 
106/M1     177. Ullrich Roland       1978 D-Köln               GS di Monaco                     7:32.32,4   3:59.42,6  (6515) diploma video    14,054 ¦ 
138/M4     498. Ulrich Gerald        1962 A-Kumberg            LLT Kumberg                      6:58.48,3   2:00.45,0 (10390) diploma video    19,770 ¦ 
55/F1       46. Ulrich Odile         1975 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:54.51,6   1:41.22,5   (540) diploma video    14,050 ¦ 
138/M2     591. Unger Alexander      1975 D-Unterwendling      Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          9:02.11,2   4:21.48,8  (7829) diploma video    15,271 ¦ 
106/M4     446. Unger Detlef         1959 D-Bad Muskau         Radstadl.de                      6:04.38,8   2:25.20,5  (8229) diploma video    17,441 ¦ 
106/M3     183. Unger Thomas         1971 D-Dresden            Radstadl.de                      5:18.27,7   1:41.07,7  (4596) diploma video    19,971 ¦ 
138/M4    1185. Unmann Christoph     1960 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  8:52.49,2   3:54.45,9  (2411) diploma video    15,539 ¦ 
106/M2     266. Unterberger Florian  1976 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:41.15,1   3:14.17,6  (6504) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
106/M1     180. Unterbuchberger Seba 1981 D-München                                             7:44.48,4   4:11.58,6 (10391) diploma video    13,683 ¦ 
106/M6      77. Unteregger Hannes    1941 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach                  5:42.58,6   1:43.18,9  (2396) diploma video    18,543 ¦ 
138/F1      11. Unterhofer Monika    1976 Unterinn (BZ)        Dynamic Bike                     6:30.09,1     34.48,8   (482) diploma video    21,222 ¦ 
138/M1     319. Unterlinner Josef    1981 D-Rosenheim          ASV Grosholzhausen               8:37.24,3   3:45.18,8 (10392) diploma video    16,002 ¦ 
106/M2       2. Unterthurner Stephan 1976 Merano (BZ)          L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team        3:40.34,7     13.37,2  (3277) diploma video    28,833 ¦ 
138/M4     585. Unterweger Hubert    1965 Sarntal (BZ)         ASC Sarntal Rad                  7:12.25,7   2:14.22,4 (10394) diploma video    19,147 ¦ 
138/M3     123. Urbancic Milan       1969 SLO-Bled                                              5:56.54,0   1:14.51,4  (3181) diploma video    23,199 ¦ 
106/M2      72. Urbani Gianluca      1973 Avezzano (AQ)        ASD Bici e Bike Team Avezzano    4:58.44,8   1:31.47,3  (6213) diploma video    21,288 ¦ 
138/M3     985. Urbinati Roberto     1970 Rimini (RN)          costa del sole                   8:26.51,6   3:44.49,0 (10395) diploma video    16,335 ¦ 
55/M5      125. Urlasberger Werner   1958 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:42.56,6   1:29.01,2  (7765) diploma video    14,801 ¦ 
106/F1     119. Urlbauer Bettina     1987 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                7:14.18,1   3:19.52,4   (740) diploma video    14,644 ¦ 
106/F1      30. Urnau Tina           1979 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    5:31.24,7   1:36.59,0   (847) diploma video    19,190 ¦ 
106/M3     498. Utili Alberto        1970 Faenza (RA)          ASCD AVIS FAENZA                 6:59.54,9   3:22.34,9  (1707) diploma video    15,145 ¦ 
55/F2      134. Uytterhaeghen Anne M 1968 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         4:41.25,5   1:57.45,9  (1283) diploma video    11,726 ¦ 

totale 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.