22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "S"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/F2      149. Saalbach Sibylle     1963 D-Chemnitz                                            4:51.46,0   2:08.06,4  (1241) diploma video    11,310 ¦ 
106/M4     415. Saalbach Stefan      1963 D-Chemnitz                                            5:58.48,1   2:19.29,8  (6009) diploma video    17,725 ¦ 
138/M3     516. Saan Budd            1967 NL-Md Hellevoetsluis WTAC Waterstad                   7:00.16,4   2:18.13,8  (6010) diploma video    19,701 ¦ 
106/M3     119. Sabatelli Luca       1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Avis Verag Prato Est             5:00.51,7   1:23.31,7  (4449) diploma video    21,139 ¦ 
55/M2      129. Sabba Andrea         1973 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:25.51,8   3:17.00,0  (7703) diploma video    10,126 ¦ 
138/M1      85. Sabbe Nico           1984 B-Brugge Assebroek   Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:04.05,3   1:11.59,8 (10140) diploma video    22,741 ¦ 
138/M3     689. Sabellico Fabio      1966 Alatri (FR)          CSI Frosinone                    7:28.06,7   2:46.04,1 (10141) diploma video    18,477 ¦ 
106/M3     355. Sabia Franco         1967 Forlì (FC)           cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:09.01,5   2:31.41,5 (10142) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M4     779. Saccani Massimo      1964 Viadana (MN)         VC Casalasco                     7:39.50,7   2:41.47,4  (7336) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
138/M3     199. Saccani Paolo        1966 Montechiarugolo (PR) TEAM LA VERDE                    6:12.24,8   1:30.22,2  (3121) diploma video    22,233 ¦ 
106/M5     254. Saccenti Daniele     1952 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                6:13.23,6   2:24.07,7  (4322) diploma video    17,032 ¦ 
138/M2     380. Sacchet Pietro       1972 Santa Giustina Bellu GC Castello                      7:25.46,6   2:45.24,2  (3122) diploma video    18,574 ¦ 
138/M2     292. Sacchi Ivan          1974 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                6:58.57,5   2:18.35,1  (2239) diploma video    19,763 ¦ 
106/M5     168. Sacchi Piero         1956 Suno (NO)            ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure   5:43.40,2   1:54.24,3 (10143) diploma video    18,506 ¦ 
106/M2      15. Sacco Federico       1977 Collegno (TO)        ASD Jollyeuroprestige            4:09.23,1     42.25,6  (2696) diploma video    25,502 ¦ 
106/M2       6. Saccomanni Enrico    1972 Tizzano Val Parma (P GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM       3:54.36,5     27.39,0    (40) diploma video    27,109 ¦ 
138/M2      76. Sacher Christian     1972 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:56.43,8   1:16.21,4  (7642) diploma video    23,210 ¦ 
138/M3     289. Sachs Andreas        1970 D-Stallwang          Lech Angels                      6:27.39,4   1:45.36,8  (3930) diploma video    21,359 ¦ 
138/M2     238. Sachs Daniel         1973 D-Stallwang          Lech Angels                      6:46.14,9   2:05.52,5  (3991) diploma video    20,381 ¦ 
55/M1       82. Sagerer Josef        1979 D-Olching            Skischule Müller                 5:16.51,0   3:23.27,0  (6872) diploma video    10,415 ¦ 
138/M5      36. Sagradini Silvano    1957 Forlì (FC)           Viner Team                       6:08.09,6     57.33,6  (3259) diploma video    22,490 ¦ 
138/M3     493. Sagué Martinez Raul  1970 E-Alcañiz            CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ            6:57.08,8   2:15.06,2 (10146) diploma video    19,849 ¦ 
138/M6      69. Sahl Peter           1950 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    7:07.17,8   1:15.28,5  (4716) diploma video    19,377 ¦ 
106/M2      80. Sahlmann Stefan      1974 D-Leonberg           Racing Kuki                      5:02.37,0   1:35.39,5  (7403) diploma video    21,016 ¦ 
138/M5      94. Saielli Fabio        1958 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:32.14,5   1:21.38,5  (4122) diploma video    21,109 ¦ 
138/M1     304. Saiz Vela Victor     1981 E-Balaguer           COLLA CICLISTA BALAGUER I LA N   8:18.57,0   3:26.51,5 (10147) diploma video    16,594 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Saktoe Aswyn         1976 NL-RH Den Haag       En Route                         9:08.35,2   Falzàrego  (1901)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     640. Sala Nardo           1958 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.16,4   3:34.40,4  (6828) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
138/M3     702. Sala Paolo           1966 Gessate (MI)         ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          7:29.58,7   2:47.56,1 (10148) diploma video    18,400 ¦ 
138/M3     975. Sala Roberto         1968 Bussero (MI)         A.S.D. F.Moser                   8:24.07,9   3:42.05,3  (1661) diploma video    16,424 ¦ 
106/M3     431. Sala Romano          1967 Carugate (MI)        G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           6:33.14,0   2:55.54,0  (6012) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
55/M4       16. Sala Tiziano         1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:33.19,5     25.04,3  (2274) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
106/M5     371. Sala Vincent         1953 NL-BL Ouderkerk a/d                                   6:42.57,2   2:53.41,3  (6013) diploma video    15,783 ¦ 
138/M5     661. Salden Henk          1958 NL-KA Maastricht     En Route                         8:53.24,4   3:42.48,4  (1902) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
55/M4        2. Saldini Alberto      1965 Novate Milanese (MI) Team Granfondo Michele Bartoli   2:18.41,3     10.26,1  (3123) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
106/M3     226. Salerno Umberto      1966 Torchiara (SA)       team granfondo ciclidea taggy    5:31.21,5   1:54.01,5  (6014) diploma video    19,193 ¦ 
106/M6     111. Salgari Renzo        1948 Castel d'Azzano (VR) Traguardo Volante Racing         5:59.37,4   1:59.57,7  (4193) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
138/M3     119. Salice Nunzio        1968 Vicenza (VI)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.18,2   1:14.15,6  (3739) diploma video    23,238 ¦ 
55/M1        1. Salimbeni Luigi      1979 Castiglione Dei Pepo TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               1:53.24,0       -----    (41) diploma video    29,100 ¦ 
106/M4     506. Salimbeni Marco      1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       6:17.14,1   2:37.55,8  (2614) diploma video    16,859 ¦ 
106/M4      36. Salimbeni Riccardo   1963 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                4:28.38,6     49.20,3  (7505) diploma video    23,674 ¦ 
106/M3     298. Salomon Marco        1971 Gorgo al Monticano ( ASD GS Mottense                  5:52.36,5   2:15.16,5  (6015) diploma video    18,037 ¦ 
138/M2     475. Salomoni Daniele     1975 Chiavenna (SO)       TEAM EXTREME TEAM A.s.D.         7:58.32,0   3:18.09,6 (10149) diploma video    17,302 ¦ 
138/M4    1168. Salonna Rocco        1965 Monopoli (BA)        Ciclo Club Monopoli              8:47.05,2   3:49.01,9  (3124) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M3    1019. Saltari Roberto      1969 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:39.55,5   3:57.52,9  (7612) diploma video    15,925 ¦ 
55/M4      166. Sältzer Uwe          1960 D-Mittenaar          Die Zwei                         3:42.19,6   1:34.04,4 (10150) diploma video    14,843 ¦ 
138/M5     234. Salucci Danilo       1958 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             7:04.49,7   1:54.13,7  (6016) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
106/M5     156. Salucci Luigi        1956 Riccione (RN)        Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             5:40.17,5   1:51.01,6  (6017) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
55/M4      282. Salusti Massimo      1960 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  4:19.53,9   2:11.38,7  (6018) diploma video    12,697 ¦ 
138/M6     218. Salvador Antonio     1950 Fontanafredda (PN)   ciclististica maronese mobili    8:28.59,7   2:37.10,4  (3126) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
55/M5       73. Salvador Giacomo     1951 Vittorio Veneto (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:23.05,7   1:09.10,3  (6019) diploma video    16,248 ¦ 
138/M3     658. Salvarani Massimo    1966 Modena (MO)          Sirenella                        7:22.54,3   2:40.51,7 (10151) diploma video    18,694 ¦ 
138/M5     405. Salvati Giorgio      1956 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     7:42.49,3   2:32.13,3 (10152) diploma video    17,890 ¦ 
138/M4     469. Salvati Manlio       1964 Roma (RM)            gruppo sportivo esercito         6:55.07,2   1:57.03,9  (2017) diploma video    19,946 ¦ 
138/M3     222. Salvatico Dino       1967 Lughignano (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.51,2   1:35.48,6  (3127) diploma video    21,913 ¦ 
138/M3     705. Salvatore Albano     1967 Vernio (PO)          A.S.D CICLISANTONI V.T.B         7:30.23,2   2:48.20,6 (10153) diploma video    18,384 ¦ 
138/M3     809. Salvatore Renato     1969 Vernio (PO)          STELLAROSSAVERNIO                7:48.59,4   3:06.56,8 (10154) diploma video    17,654 ¦ 
138/F2      58. Salvatore Valentina  1964 Pescara (PE)         G.S. SPOLTORE.COM                8:06.57,5   2:23.33,3  (1242) diploma video    17,003 ¦ 
138/M5      99. Salvi Antonello      1957 Sedrina (BG)         CICLI PIAZZALUNGA                6:33.23,1   1:22.47,1  (3128) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
138/M3    1015. Salvi Eugenio        1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.29,9   3:56.27,3  (2087) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
138/M5     635. Salvi Luciano        1953 Firenze (FI)         Antellabike                      8:44.14,9   3:33.38,9  (8571) diploma video    15,794 ¦ 
55/M6       53. Salvi Renato         1947 Massa Marittima (GR) VELO CLUB MASSA MARITTIMA        3:30.22,0   1:30.14,7 (10156) diploma video    15,686 ¦ 
106/M4     675. Salvini Alessio      1964 San Giuliano Terme ( G.S.PINIZZOTTO                   7:02.09,6   3:22.51,3 (10157) diploma video    15,065 ¦ 
106/M3     320. Salvioli Marco       1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:58.41,2   2:21.21,2  (6810) diploma video    17,731 ¦ 
106/M3     187. Saemann Markus       1967 D-Geradstetten                                        5:19.23,2   1:42.03,2 (10145) diploma video    19,913 ¦ 
106/M3     136. Sambinelli Simone    1970 Torre Dè Picenardi ( VC Casalasco                     5:05.24,1   1:28.04,1  (4257) diploma video    20,825 ¦ 
106/F1      24. Sambo Ilaria Marta   1970 Milano (MI)          Team Val Rendena                 5:26.41,8   1:32.16,1  (1243) diploma video    19,467 ¦ 
138/M5       7. Sambrotta Felice Pie 1957 Prato (PO)           AVIS VERAG PRATO EST             5:44.24,3     33.48,3  (3129) diploma video    24,041 ¦ 
138/M3     475. Samer Max            1968 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach                  6:55.09,6   2:13.07,0  (2509) diploma video    19,944 ¦ 
138/M5     365. Sammarini Maurizio   1958 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:34.18,2   2:23.42,2  (2604) diploma video    18,225 ¦ 
138/M1     241. Sammaritani Mauro    1979 Fiorentino di Repubb GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.36,0   2:35.30,5  (4063) diploma video    18,498 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Samonati Michel      1959 B-Châtelet Châteline ACC Bodart                       3:05.48,5  Campolongo (10158)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2      64. Samoré Fabio         1976 Brisighella (RA)     ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA              4:54.32,1   1:27.34,6 (10159) diploma video    21,593 ¦ 
106/M5     410. San Molina Joan      1953 E-Sant Feliu De Guíx C.C. Platja d'Aro                6:53.32,2   3:04.16,3 (10160) diploma video    15,379 ¦ 
138/M3     971. Sanchez Jaen Diego   1971 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.31,5   3:41.28,9  (8555) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
55/M5      129. Sanchez Noguer Xavie 1954 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   3:44.34,5   1:30.39,1  (4780) diploma video    14,694 ¦ 
106/M4       7. Sancisi Francesco    1964 S.vito (RN)          Team MG K Vis LGL Look           4:02.56,7     23.38,4   (339) diploma video    26,178 ¦ 
106/M5     284. Sande  van De Dick   1952 NL-Hw Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   6:19.32,4   2:30.16,5  (7739) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
106/M3     469. Sanders Mark         1966 GB-EX EQ Exeter      Exeter Team                      6:48.01,0   3:10.41,0  (4612) diploma video    15,587 ¦ 
138/M3      45. Sandner Harald       1970 D-Reichenbach        WSV Otterskirchen                5:33.49,5     51.46,9  (4094) diploma video    24,803 ¦ 
106/M6     101. Sandri Giancarlo     1950 Treiso (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               5:56.02,4   1:56.22,7  (4177) diploma video    17,863 ¦ 
138/M2     517. Sanesi Giacomo       1972 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. equipe le scopen          8:17.31,1   3:37.08,7 (10161) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
106/M5     482. Sanford Eric         1951 USA-New York NY      Cycling Weekly                   7:24.49,5   3:35.33,6  (1799) diploma video    14,297 ¦ 
138/M5      61. Sangiorgi Domenico   1958 Bologna (BO)         SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:21.57,0   1:11.21,0  (6022) diploma video    21,678 ¦ 
138/M2     142. Sangiorgi Michele    1973 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Boncellinio                   6:17.04,8   1:36.42,4  (6023) diploma video    21,958 ¦ 
55/M4      141. Sanguanini Alberto   1962 Viadana (MN)         Team Full Bike                   3:34.45,2   1:26.30,0  (7960) diploma video    15,366 ¦ 
55/M6       67. Sanguigni Marco      1947 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:38.35,2   1:38.27,9  (7269) diploma video    15,096 ¦ 
106/M3     288. Sani Michele         1968 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                5:51.27,1   2:14.07,1  (8370) diploma video    18,096 ¦ 
55/M1       11. Sani Sandro          1982 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen       2:33.01,0     39.37,0  (6024) diploma video    21,566 ¦ 
106/F2      10. Sanio Roswitha       1960 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut              5:06.35,8     37.37,8   (776) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
138/M3     499. Sansonetti Paolo     1969 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:57.54,6   2:15.52,0 (10162) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
138/M5     556. Santacchi Sandro     1955 Camerino (MC)        avis frecce azzurre camerino     8:21.46,0   3:11.10,0  (3130) diploma video    16,501 ¦ 
106/M4      89. Santachiara Ivano    1962 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            4:49.38,0   1:10.19,7  (2186) diploma video    21,958 ¦ 
106/M4     660. Santarelli Paolo     1961 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:58.55,7   3:19.37,4  (7725) diploma video    15,181 ¦ 
106/M6     112. Santaroni Mario      1945 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:00.44,6   2:01.04,9  (2751) diploma video    17,630 ¦ 
55/F1        2. Santer Stephanie     1981 Dobbiaco (BZ)        Rainer Wurz Team                 2:17.07,9      3.38,8   (383) diploma video    24,064 ¦ 
55/M4      162. Santi Antonio        1965 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.20,5   1:32.05,3  (8356) diploma video    14,976 ¦ 
55/M6       55. Santi Franco         1949 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:30.30,2   1:30.22,9  (6026) diploma video    15,676 ¦ 
138/M4     151. Santi Giovanni       1964 Fano (PU)            s.c.fanese                       6:08.25,2   1:10.21,9  (3131) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
138/F2      27. Santi Lorenza        1959 Verona (VR)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:03.17,4   1:19.53,2   (414) diploma video    19,561 ¦ 
55/M5      115. Santi Riccardo       1958 Vagli Sotto (LU)     Team Cicli Mori                  3:40.21,4   1:26.26,0  (8353) diploma video    14,975 ¦ 
106/M5      50. Santilli Gianluca    1957 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       4:56.07,4   1:06.51,5   (250) diploma video    21,477 ¦ 
138/M4    1145. Santillo Domenico    1964 San Prisco (CE)      Bici Bike Club Caserta           8:42.51,7   3:44.48,4  (8422) diploma video    15,835 ¦ 
138/M4     385. Santin Bruno         1965 San Donà di Piave (V Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.56,9   1:45.53,6  (2246) diploma video    20,497 ¦ 
138/M2     546. Santini Diego        1974 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:30.45,1   3:50.22,7  (7232) diploma video    16,211 ¦ 
106/M6      92. Santini Giovanni     1945 Parma (PR)           ASD VELO CLUB LA BICI            5:49.18,3   1:49.38,6    (94) diploma video    18,207 ¦ 
138/M5     495. Santini Mauro        1957 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:04.53,5   2:54.17,5  (4109) diploma video    17,075 ¦ 
138/M3     153. Santini Piero        1968 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D.Team SALIERI Bologna       6:03.46,6   1:21.44,0  (1663) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
55/M2      123. Santl Thomas         1974 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      4:40.02,2   2:31.10,4  (3914) diploma video    11,784 ¦ 
138/M3     874. Santoni Alessandro   1968 Milano (MI)          GS VIBRATION                     8:00.59,2   3:18.56,6  (1664) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
106/M4     291. Santoni Gianluca     1963 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:35.59,0   1:56.40,7  (4316) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
55/M4       36. Santoni Leonardo     1965 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                2:53.12,5     44.57,3  (4318) diploma video    19,052 ¦ 
106/M4     236. Santoprete Luca      1961 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:24.05,4   1:44.47,1  (8596) diploma video    19,624 ¦ 
106/M4     181. Santori Sergio       1960 Angeli di Rosora (AN Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:13.41,8   1:34.23,5  (4552) diploma video    20,274 ¦ 
106/M3     129. Santoro Italo        1968 Impruneta (FI)       CC Pontassieve                   5:03.27,7   1:26.07,7  (1665) diploma video    20,958 ¦ 
138/M2     594. Santoro Paride       1972 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:07.56,2   4:27.33,8  (6832) diploma video    15,111 ¦ 
138/M4     839. Santoro Sergio Giaco 1961 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               7:48.23,6   2:50.20,3  (6027) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
106/M6     121. Saporetti Pier Luigi 1946 Bologna (BO)         adsc sasso marconi               6:06.11,1   2:06.31,4  (1667) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
55/M5      192. Saracco Ernesto      1953 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.24,7   1:49.29,3  (7108) diploma video    13,557 ¦ 
106/M1      82. Saraceni Andrea      1978 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:27.53,1   1:55.03,3  (7285) diploma video    19,397 ¦ 
138/M4     726. Saracho Juan Ignacio 1960 Ranco (VA)           Team Botteon                     7:31.17,8   2:33.14,5  (6028) diploma video    18,347 ¦ 
138/M6     220. Sarasino Pietro      1945 Carisio (VC)         ASD Team Fr.Oliva                8:29.18,8   2:37.29,5  (6029) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
138/M3    1083. Sarchosakis Vasilis  1969 NL-DK Dronrijp (Dron Team Dalfsen                     9:34.39,6   4:52.37,0  (3772) diploma video    14,408 ¦ 
55/F2       30. Saroldi Laura        1964 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7     51.55,1  (1245) diploma video    15,307 ¦ 
138/M3     853. Sarti Alessio        1967 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               7:55.43,0   3:13.40,4 (10164) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
138/M5     544. Sartini Giovanni     1957 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               8:17.57,3   3:07.21,3  (3132) diploma video    16,628 ¦ 
106/F2     103. Sartini Morena       1959 Castenaso (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:22.26,6   2:53.28,6   (633) diploma video    14,374 ¦ 
138/F2      25. Sarto Lorenza        1962 Sant'Agostino (FE)   Granfondo Pinarello              6:59.55,4   1:16.31,2   (401) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
138/M1      33. Sartoni Francesco    1978 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:34.53,5     42.48,0  (2594) diploma video    24,724 ¦ 
138/M4     302. Sartore Diego        1963 Genova (GE)          G.S.Gi Esse                      6:32.21,3   1:34.18,0  (6030) diploma video    21,103 ¦ 
138/M4      48. Sartori Luca         1962 Parma (PR)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:44.19,7     46.16,4  (2281) diploma video    24,046 ¦ 
138/M4     895. Sartori Maurizio     1965 Levada (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.05,7   2:58.02,4  (6785) diploma video    17,391 ¦ 
138/M5     488. Sartori Valerio      1956 Mirano (VE)          ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          8:02.01,8   2:51.25,8  (3133) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
106/M6     234. Sartorio Emanuele    1945 Roma (RM)            Forum Racing Team                6:59.20,5   2:59.40,8  (6031) diploma video    15,166 ¦ 
106/M2     192. Sartorio Giuseppe    1974 Roma (RM)            ASD Forum Racing Team            6:04.15,9   2:37.18,4  (4041) diploma video    17,459 ¦ 
106/M4     724. Sarzi Braga Angelo   1963 Buccinasco (MI)      TEAM CHIODINI                    7:22.05,7   3:42.47,4 (10166) diploma video    14,386 ¦ 
138/M4     132. Sarzo Silvio         1960 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:04.05,5   1:06.02,2  (2308) diploma video    22,741 ¦ 
138/M3     374. Sasdelli Gian Piero  1968 Granarolo (RA)       SC Pedale Bianconero Lugo ASD    6:42.53,0   2:00.50,4  (6032) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
106/M6     245. Sassara Elio         1945 Marta (VT)           GC Polizia di Stato              7:08.40,3   3:09.00,6  (6033) diploma video    14,836 ¦ 
138/M3      82. Sasse Rainer         1970 D-Ingolstadt                                          5:46.18,5   1:04.15,9  (1668) diploma video    23,909 ¦ 
138/M4     125. Sassi Florido        1959 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:03.18,8   1:05.15,5  (4113) diploma video    22,790 ¦ 
138/M4      98. Sassi Marino         1962 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.29,6     57.26,3  (2623) diploma video    23,291 ¦ 
106/M6     244. Sassu Sebastiano     1941 Calangianus (SS)     GSD AMSPO Amici dello Sport      7:08.32,9   3:08.53,2  (6034) diploma video    14,840 ¦ 
138/M2     121. Saetti Gabriele      1973 Soliera (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.53,4   1:28.31,0  (2291) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
55/F1       53. Sattibaldi Federica  1970 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:03.11,7   1:49.42,6   (783) diploma video    13,569 ¦ 
55/M2       66. Sattler Michael      1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     3:48.54,4   1:40.02,6  (6521) diploma video    14,416 ¦ 
138/M3     193. Saturni Oscar        1966 Senigallia (AN)      Collemarathon                    6:11.01,3   1:28.58,7  (2152) diploma video    22,316 ¦ 
138/M4    1024. Sauer Andreas        1963 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                8:16.47,6   3:18.44,3  (7043) diploma video    16,666 ¦ 
138/M2     397. Sauer Johem          1973 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         7:32.49,8   2:52.27,4  (6660) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
55/M3      208. Sauer Klaus          1971 D-Zorneding          Team Baier Landshut              7:28.39,5   5:24.39,7  (7116) diploma video     7,355 ¦ 
138/M4     539. Sauerwein Gerhard    1964 D-Elsenfeld          Lech Angels                      7:05.21,2   2:07.17,9  (3997) diploma video    19,466 ¦ 
106/M4     208. Saumweber Bernhard   1963 D-Deubach            IGBCE Augsburg                   5:18.49,2   1:39.30,9  (4574) diploma video    19,948 ¦ 
106/F2      59. Saunders Mary Kather 1954 USA-Tulsa OK         Cycling Weekly                   6:36.16,7   2:07.18,7   (528) diploma video    16,049 ¦ 
138/M5     664. Savage David Jeremy  1957 GB-EX QS Devon       Exeter Team                      8:53.47,2   3:43.11,2  (4610) diploma video    15,511 ¦ 
106/M3     502. Savalle Jan-Willem   1968 NL-Zoetermeer                                         7:05.23,7   3:28.03,7    (95) diploma video    14,950 ¦ 
106/M6      70. Savazzi Ottorino     1949 Bolzano (BZ)         Assos Team                       5:40.57,6   1:41.17,9  (3241) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
138/M3     893. Savelli Marco Maria  1969 Roma (RM)            Emporio del Ciclo Roma           8:03.55,1   3:21.52,5  (5642) diploma video    17,110 ¦ 
138/M5     293. Saverna Enzo         1953 Corpolò (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:20.07,9   2:09.31,9  (6968) diploma video    18,812 ¦ 
55/F2      129. Savi Barbara         1957 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:38.49,8   1:55.10,2  (1246) diploma video    11,835 ¦ 
138/M2     195. Savi Paolo           1973 Volta Mantovana (MN) Ciclo Club Volta Mn ASD          6:32.45,2   1:52.22,8  (6035) diploma video    21,081 ¦ 
138/M3     401. Saviano Giovanni     1970 Grumo Nevano (NA)    Bici Bike Club Caserta           6:46.07,8   2:04.05,2  (8418) diploma video    20,387 ¦ 
138/M1     235. Savignano Gianni     1979 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:24.52,4   2:32.46,9  (8291) diploma video    18,612 ¦ 
138/M2     461. Savignano Marco      1973 Soliera (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:54.50,7   3:14.28,3  (6824) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
138/M5     191. Savini Giovanni      1954 Monte San Vito (AN)  Pedale Chiaravallese             6:56.15,3   1:45.39,3  (1669) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M4      97. Savino Niro          1965 San Romano in Garfag VC Pontedera                     4:52.51,8   1:13.33,5  (8273) diploma video    21,716 ¦ 
138/M4     717. Savino Vito Nicola   1960 Conversano (BA)      AS Polisport Polignano           7:30.26,1   2:32.22,8  (7918) diploma video    18,382 ¦ 
55/M5      118. Savio Alan           1955 Ramuscello (PN)      Maronese Mobili                  3:41.22,7   1:27.27,3  (6036) diploma video    14,906 ¦ 
138/M3     235. Savioli Manuele      1967 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:19.39,8   1:37.37,2  (8685) diploma video    21,808 ¦ 
138/M5     532. Savoia Angelo        1951 Capralba (CR)        US Capralbese                    8:13.30,0   3:02.54,0  (6037) diploma video    16,778 ¦ 
138/M2     181. Savoldelli Enrico    1974 Bergamo (BG)         MITICA - BIKE&FUN                6:28.15,6   1:47.53,2 (10167) diploma video    21,325 ¦ 
106/M5     200. Sbaffi Ferdinando    1958 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:53.08,2   2:03.52,3  (8062) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
138/M3     429. Sbaraglia Alessandro 1967 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             6:49.36,9   2:07.34,3 (10168) diploma video    20,214 ¦ 
55/M5      230. Sbravati Ezio        1953 Verona (VR)          Team Princyles                   4:17.31,1   2:03.35,7  (2128) diploma video    12,814 ¦ 
55/M5       56. Scaffai Tiziano      1956 Treviso (TV)         Sc Dopla Treviso                 3:18.31,3   1:04.35,9 (10169) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
55/M6       62. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         g.s.gabbi                        3:33.02,4   1:32.55,1  (6038) diploma video    15,490 ¦ 
106/F2      11. Scaglione Paola      1963 Torino (TO)          Società Team Edilcase 05         5:07.16,4     38.18,4   (494) diploma video    20,698 ¦ 
138/M3     314. Scala Matteo         1966 Cerro Veronese (VR)  GSA Berner Zerowind              6:32.53,6   1:50.51,0  (2104) diploma video    21,074 ¦ 
138/M3     889. Scalella Simone      1968 Firenze (FI)         g.s. poccianti                   8:03.08,2   3:21.05,6  (1670) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
55/M4      123. Scalise Antonio      1959 Savona (SV)          GS Elledisport                   3:27.36,6   1:19.21,4  (8433) diploma video    15,895 ¦ 
106/M3     262. Scalzitti Riccardo   1971 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           5:44.42,0   2:07.22,0  (6039) diploma video    18,450 ¦ 
138/M4     277. Scamperle Corrado    1963 Prosecco (TS)        ASD Gentlemen Trieste            6:27.59,4   1:29.56,1  (1671) diploma video    21,340 ¦ 
106/M2      74. Scandola Michele     1976 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:01.35,3   1:34.37,8  (7147) diploma video    21,088 ¦ 
138/M3     335. Scano Giacomo        1966 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:36.15,4   1:54.12,8  (8897) diploma video    20,895 ¦ 
106/M3     131. Scanu Mario          1966 Quinto di Treviso (T Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.58,9   1:26.38,9  (3745) diploma video    20,922 ¦ 
106/M5     511. Scapin Gianmaria     1956 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              7:58.14,3   4:08.58,4  (6040) diploma video    13,298 ¦ 
106/M2      47. Scapin Luca          1972 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:41.24,8   1:14.27,3  (2621) diploma video    22,600 ¦ 
138/M4     346. Scarabello Armando   1963 Rubano (PD)          GS Gibi                          6:39.00,7   1:40.57,4 (10170) diploma video    20,751 ¦ 
138/M5     309. Scaratti Ezio        1956 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:22.37,9   2:12.01,9  (8617) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
55/F1        9. Scaravonati Laura    1978 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     2:43.58,0     30.28,9   (800) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
138/M4     364. Scardigli Marco      1964 Arezzo (AR)          GS Dida Conf                     6:40.51,2   1:42.47,9  (6041) diploma video    20,655 ¦ 
138/M4     258. Scarpa Marco         1964 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:24.31,4   1:26.28,1  (6042) diploma video    21,533 ¦ 
138/M3     293. Scarpa Maurizio      1967 Mesola (FE)          A.S.D.CICLO ESTENSE MESOLA       6:28.18,6   1:46.16,0  (6043) diploma video    21,323 ¦ 
138/M4    1075. Scarpa Roberto       1960 Spinea (VE)          G.C. ASSEGGIANO                  8:23.51,3   3:25.48,0  (3134) diploma video    16,433 ¦ 
55/M4       25. Scarpelli Jean Pierr 1964 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 2:43.14,9     34.59,7  (7946) diploma video    20,214 ¦ 
138/M3     464. Scarpellini Davide   1966 Viserba (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.02,0   2:11.59,4  (4086) diploma video    19,998 ¦ 
106/M2      58. Scarponi Carlo       1972 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:52.09,7   1:25.12,2  (8035) diploma video    21,768 ¦ 
138/M3     608. Scarponi Denis       1969 RSM-San Marino       Pedale D'Oro                     7:14.57,8   2:32.55,2  (6044) diploma video    19,036 ¦ 
55/M5      240. Scarzella Alessandro 1957 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               4:22.46,8   2:08.51,4  (7109) diploma video    12,558 ¦ 
106/F1      99. Scarzella Elena      1971 Camerana (CN)        Team  Marchisio Bici             6:48.12,5   2:53.46,8  (1247) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
106/M6       1. Scatena Giacomo      1950 Titgnano (PI)        AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA            3:59.39,7       -----  (1672) diploma video    26,537 ¦ 
55/M4       93. Scatragli Francesco  1960 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    3:18.04,8   1:09.49,6  (6045) diploma video    16,659 ¦ 
138/M2     489. Scavino Emilio       1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.16,4   3:23.54,0  (4406) diploma video    17,097 ¦ 
55/F1       22. Schaarschmidt Anja   1969 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:20.00,3   1:06.31,2   (707) diploma video    16,499 ¦ 
106/M3     224. Schaarschmidt Jürgen 1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 5:30.15,5   1:52.55,5  (6882) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
55/M3      132. Schachinger Ingo     1969 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:55.54,5   1:51.54,7  (8219) diploma video    13,988 ¦ 
106/M3     197. Schädler Jens        1966 D-Erfurt                                              5:21.43,5   1:44.23,5  (6046) diploma video    19,768 ¦ 
106/M4     749. Schäfer Adalbert     1959 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      7:54.18,1   4:14.59,8  (3897) diploma video    13,409 ¦ 
138/M2     482. Schäfer Benedikt     1974 D-Baesweiler         Ernie + Bert                     8:00.39,5   3:20.17,1 (10171) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M3     256. Schäfer Detlef       1971 D-Weilersbach        INA-Schaeffler-Team              6:22.28,2   1:40.25,6  (6047) diploma video    21,648 ¦ 
138/M3     873. Schäfer Markus       1971 D-Baesweiler         Ernie + Bert                     8:00.40,4   3:18.37,8  (6048) diploma video    17,225 ¦ 
138/M4    1090. Schäfer Wolfram      1965 D-Pliezhausen                                         8:27.19,0   3:29.15,7  (6050) diploma video    16,321 ¦ 
106/M5      60. Schaffer Hermann     1955 A-Ranten             RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              5:03.29,1   1:14.13,2  (8567) diploma video    20,956 ¦ 
106/M3     462. Schaffert Thorsten   1968 D-Hildrizhausen      Team Adidas                      6:43.10,4   3:05.50,4  (8918) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 
106/F1      42. Schaich Franziska    1984 D-Sonthofen          Lech Angels                      5:47.19,5   1:52.53,8   (687) diploma video    18,311 ¦ 
55/F2       38. Schaich Ulrike       1958 D-Sonthofen          Lech Angels                      3:40.59,9     57.20,3   (688) diploma video    14,932 ¦ 
138/M3     158. Schakel John         1966 NL-Oudewater XC      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:04.37,6   1:22.35,0  (2576) diploma video    22,708 ¦ 
106/M4     455. Schalk Udo           1961 D-Ilmenau            Dream Team Ilmenau               6:05.54,7   2:26.36,4  (6051) diploma video    17,381 ¦ 
106/M3     340. Schaellig Helko      1967 D-Salach             Pedalteufel                      6:05.10,7   2:27.50,7  (7568) diploma video    17,416 ¦ 
55/F2      133. Schanzenbaecher Heid 1964 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,9   1:57.27,3  (1248) diploma video    11,738 ¦ 
55/M4      314. Schanzenbaecher Mark 1962 D-Mannheim                                            4:41.06,7   2:32.51,5 (10173) diploma video    11,739 ¦ 
138/M3    1057. Schanzer Werner      1967 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                9:00.26,9   4:18.24,3  (7029) diploma video    15,320 ¦ 
138/M3      67. Schär Thomas         1970 D-München                                             5:41.58,5     59.55,9  (3135) diploma video    24,212 ¦ 
138/M2     560. Schauhuber Jan       1975 D-Waltenhofen        Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:37.14,8   3:56.52,4  (7675) diploma video    16,007 ¦ 
138/M4    1158. Schaumberg Andreas   1965 D-Waakirchen         Lech Angels                      8:44.51,3   3:46.48,0  (4032) diploma video    15,775 ¦ 
55/F1       18. Schauppner Petra     1969 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:05.20,4     51.51,3   (703) diploma video    17,805 ¦ 
138/M1     145. Scheel Robbie        1985 NL-Ad Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       6:30.26,0   1:38.20,5  (3136) diploma video    21,207 ¦ 
138/M3     536. Scheepers Holger     1969 D-Köln                                                7:03.27,3   2:21.24,7  (6053) diploma video    19,553 ¦ 
55/M2      112. Scheffczyk Jan       1977 D-Troisdorf          Maikäfer and Friends             4:22.00,7   2:13.08,9 (10174) diploma video    12,594 ¦ 
138/M2      22. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo   1972 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  5:27.37,4     47.15,0  (2351) diploma video    25,272 ¦ 
138/M3     225. Scheffer Anne Steven 1966 NL-Zeewolde ZP       Cycletours Amsterdam             6:18.13,3   1:36.10,7  (2546) diploma video    21,891 ¦ 
138/M4       2. Scheffer Frank       1964 NL-HC Den Dolder     Cycletours Amsterdam             5:01.02,9      2.59,6   (218) diploma video    27,503 ¦ 
106/M4      14. Scheggi Sergio       1963 Prato (PO)           Bhoss King Bike                  4:12.33,2     33.14,9  (2703) diploma video    25,182 ¦ 
106/M6      16. Scheijbeler Joop     1946 NL-Me Middelburg     TC.Vrijburg                      4:59.27,2     59.47,5 (10175) diploma video    21,238 ¦ 
55/M3       81. Scheithauer Steffen  1968 D-Dessau                                              3:27.10,1   1:23.10,3  (6054) diploma video    15,929 ¦ 
106/M6     159. Schellekens Piet     1949 NL-Hansweert DJ      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:24.02,3   2:24.22,6  (2537) diploma video    16,560 ¦ 
138/M4    1009. Schellevis Kobus     1962 NL-AG Zeist          Team Wessels                     8:13.47,8   3:15.44,5  (1949) diploma video    16,768 ¦ 
138/M6      41. Schembari Biagio     1947 Comiso (RG)          AC Renault Amarù                 6:52.51,1   1:01.01,8  (2140) diploma video    20,055 ¦ 
138/M3     533. Schempp Karl-Heinz   1966 D-Bad Dürrheim       RSV MÖNCHWEILER                  7:03.06,2   2:21.03,6 (10176) diploma video    19,569 ¦ 
138/M4    1064. Schenkel Alexander   1960 D-Tröstau            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:22.48,6   3:24.45,3  (7440) diploma video    16,467 ¦ 
106/M3     296. Scherini Andrea      1971 Sondrio (SO)         ASD Team Memo Bar Tonale         5:52.28,7   2:15.08,7 (10177) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
138/M3     619. Scherm Alex          1971 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 7:16.42,3   2:34.39,7  (7248) diploma video    18,960 ¦ 
106/M5     286. Schermer Frans       1955 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:19.45,0   2:30.29,1  (6557) diploma video    16,747 ¦ 
106/M4     733. Schettini Fabrizio   1965 Calci (PI)           GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:29.18,6   3:50.00,3  (1674) diploma video    14,155 ¦ 
138/M4     856. Schiavi Alessandro   1965 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       7:50.40,6   2:52.37,3  (4636) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
138/M4    1089. Schiavinato Michele  1963 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              8:26.19,1   3:28.15,8  (6783) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
106/M4     674. Schiavinato Renato   1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:02.05,2   3:22.46,9  (6765) diploma video    15,067 ¦ 
138/M3    1075. Schiavo Adriano      1966 Campodarsego (PD)    Team Mirò                        9:16.35,1   4:34.32,5  (3280) diploma video    14,876 ¦ 
138/M4     698. Schiavo Lorenzo      1961 Sulmona (AQ)         ASD Pedale Sulmonese             7:27.05,5   2:29.02,2  (3137) diploma video    18,519 ¦ 
138/M2     144. Schiavon Alessandro  1976 Crocetta del Montell G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE             6:17.31,7   1:37.09,3  (6055) diploma video    21,932 ¦ 
55/F2       33. Schiavon Luisa       1958 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              3:36.55,2     53.15,6   (620) diploma video    15,212 ¦ 
138/M5      53. Schiavon Mauro       1953 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:15.31,8   1:04.55,8  (2315) diploma video    22,048 ¦ 
138/M3     569. Schiavon Roberto     1970 Crocetta del Montell G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE             7:08.16,1   2:26.13,5  (6056) diploma video    19,333 ¦ 
106/M4     418. Schick Alexander     1961 Bozen (BZ)           Sporthilfe                       5:59.14,2   2:19.55,9  (2032) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
106/M6     238. Schick Wolfgang      1948 D-Hüttenberg         AeroClub                         7:04.34,7   3:04.55,0 (10178) diploma video    14,979 ¦ 
55/M6      194. Schierer Alfred      1942 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:48.18,3   2:48.11,0  (3840) diploma video    11,446 ¦ 
138/M5     379. Schießl Karl-Heinz   1958 D-Parsberg           Radsport Lupburg                 7:37.02,0   2:26.26,0 (10179) diploma video    18,116 ¦ 
106/M5      26. Schießl Lorenz       1957 D-Teisendorf         radteam rupertigau               4:38.38,5     49.22,6 (10180) diploma video    22,825 ¦ 
138/M4     405. Schiffler Bernd      1964 D-Bad Brückenau      Lech Angels                      6:47.07,7   1:49.04,4  (3924) diploma video    20,337 ¦ 
138/M2     373. Schilder Kees        1973 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         7:24.32,2   2:44.09,8  (6567) diploma video    18,626 ¦ 
138/M3     765. Schilling Jochen     1967 D-Hilgertshausen-Tan Radteam Aichach                  7:40.56,5   2:58.53,9  (2354) diploma video    17,963 ¦ 
55/M1       34. Schilling Stefan     1982 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach                  3:18.22,4   1:24.58,4  (2327) diploma video    16,635 ¦ 
138/M3      56. Schillinger Peter    1967 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      5:37.24,2     55.21,6  (2524) diploma video    24,540 ¦ 
55/M2       55. Schilp Johannes      1976 D-München            Racing Kuki                      3:33.42,3   1:24.50,5  (7388) diploma video    15,441 ¦ 
138/F1     106. Schimmelpfennig Dagm 1976 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 9:44.57,1   3:49.36,8   (788) diploma video    14,155 ¦ 
138/M4     744. Schindler Klaus      1965 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       7:33.38,5   2:35.35,2  (8463) diploma video    18,252 ¦ 
138/M3     994. Schindler Michael    1969 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       8:30.19,9   3:48.17,3  (8460) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
106/M4     605. Schindler-Renck Ralf 1961 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 6:41.17,6   3:01.59,3  (7180) diploma video    15,848 ¦ 
138/M1     236. Schippers Robbert    1979 NL-VL Utrecht                                         7:25.07,9   2:33.02,4 (10181) diploma video    18,601 ¦ 
106/M2     306. Schirmböck Nikolaus  1973 D-Kösching                                            7:32.16,3   4:05.18,8 (10182) diploma video    14,062 ¦ 
106/M3     274. Schirmer Horst       1966 D-Allershausen       MTB Munich                       5:47.55,7   2:10.35,7  (4374) diploma video    18,279 ¦ 
55/M3      155. Schleehahn Heiko     1970 D-Dresden                                             4:05.56,6   2:01.56,8  (6057) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
138/M2      42. Schleicher Christian 1973 A-Kematen in Tirol   Inntaler Drahtesel               5:38.20,6     57.58,2  (3138) diploma video    24,472 ¦ 
55/F2      172. Schleiermacher Elke  1960 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.25,9   2:31.46,3   (694) diploma video    10,461 ¦ 
55/M5      293. Schleiermacher Huber 1958 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      5:15.26,5   3:01.31,1  (4029) diploma video    10,461 ¦ 
138/M3     466. Schlenk Peter        1968 D-Hilpoltstein       Radfreude Hilpoltstein           6:54.09,5   2:12.06,9 (10183) diploma video    19,992 ¦ 
138/M3     978. Schleuthner Matthias 1970 D-Berlin                                              8:24.52,5   3:42.49,9  (1675) diploma video    16,400 ¦ 
55/F2      126. Schlichtig Elke      1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:36.17,5   1:52.37,9   (696) diploma video    11,943 ¦ 
55/M3      146. Schlichtig Jimmy     1966 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:01.11,8   1:57.12,0  (6858) diploma video    13,681 ¦ 
138/F1      35. Schlickenrieder Andr 1971 D-Schliersee         Schlierseer Radhaus              7:09.57,9   1:14.37,6   (543) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
138/M1     122. Schlitte Sebastian   1978 D-Bochum             RSC Witten                       6:25.19,1   1:33.13,6  (1676) diploma video    21,488 ¦ 
138/M4     910. Schloyer Ferdinand   1965 A-Katsch an der Mur  RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              7:57.49,5   2:59.46,2  (8562) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
55/M1       49. Schmid Fabian        1986 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       3:39.12,9   1:45.48,9  (6896) diploma video    15,053 ¦ 
138/M3     467. Schmid Helmut        1967 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach                  6:54.11,0   2:12.08,4  (2483) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
138/M2     243. Schmid Jochen        1972 D-Tussenhausen       Bones                            6:47.29,5   2:07.07,1 (10184) diploma video    20,319 ¦ 
138/M2     213. Schmid Markus        1974 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:38.45,4   1:58.23,0  (7253) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Schmid Martin        1971 D-München            Alpenverein Tak München          3:28.27,5  Campolongo  (6507)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     342. Schmid Reinhold      1964 D-Buchloe            RV Adler Buchloe                 5:44.49,1   2:05.30,8 (10185) diploma video    18,444 ¦ 
106/M5     445. Schmid Robert        1952 D-Straubing                                           7:03.42,3   3:14.26,4 (10186) diploma video    15,010 ¦ 
138/M3     240. Schmid Stefan        1969 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:19.53,5   1:37.50,9  (4222) diploma video    21,795 ¦ 
138/M3      42. Schmid Stephan       1966 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  5:32.50,8     50.48,2   (213) diploma video    24,876 ¦ 
55/M5      185. Schmid Walter        1955 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       4:01.48,0   1:47.52,6  (6897) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
106/M4     429. Schmidbauer Rupert   1963 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:01.01,2   2:21.42,9  (3920) diploma video    17,616 ¦ 
138/M3     111. Schmiderer Werner    1969 A-Lofer                                               5:54.21,6   1:12.19,0  (1677) diploma video    23,366 ¦ 
138/M3     803. Schmidig Magnus      1967 CH-Muotathal                                          7:48.37,3   3:06.34,7 (10187) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M2     147. Schmidt Arne         1977 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           6:18.15,8   1:37.53,4 (10188) diploma video    21,889 ¦ 
138/M3      49. Schmidt Chris        1968 NL-EA Amersfoort     En Route                         5:35.11,7     53.09,1  (1867) diploma video    24,702 ¦ 
138/M4    1231. Schmidt Christian    1965 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       9:10.35,1   4:12.31,8  (6912) diploma video    15,038 ¦ 
138/M4     637. Schmidt Gerhard      1964 D-Poppenricht        Skivereinigung Amberg            7:20.19,5   2:22.16,2 (10189) diploma video    18,804 ¦ 
106/M2     304. Schmidt Marco        1977 D-Erfurt                                              7:29.40,2   4:02.42,7 (10190) diploma video    14,143 ¦ 
138/M5     669. Schmidt Stefan-Andre 1954 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  8:57.51,8   3:47.15,8  (2418) diploma video    15,394 ¦ 
138/M4      12. Schmidt Winfried     1965 D-Kissing            Radteam Aichach                  5:11.41,2     13.37,9   (212) diploma video    26,565 ¦ 
55/M4      164. Schmitt Andreas      1965 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      3:41.36,5   1:33.21,3  (3912) diploma video    14,891 ¦ 
106/M6     148. Schmitt Karl         1949 D-Hünfeld                                             6:20.53,6   2:21.13,9 (10192) diploma video    16,697 ¦ 
138/M4     702. Schmitt Leander      1961 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:27.51,9   2:29.48,6  (3980) diploma video    18,487 ¦ 
138/M4     197. Schmitt Roger        1965 F-Wittelsheim        AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:15.59,3   1:17.56,0 (10193) diploma video    22,021 ¦ 
106/F1     104. Schmitthenner Karen  1972 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:50.11,9   2:55.46,2   (683) diploma video    15,504 ¦ 
138/M4     658. Schmuck Thomas       1963 D-Mönchengladbach    Racing Kuki                      7:22.26,3   2:24.23,0  (7385) diploma video    18,714 ¦ 
138/M2     500. Schneemayer Georg    1977 D-München                                             8:08.18,3   3:27.55,9  (6061) diploma video    16,956 ¦ 
138/M3     554. Schneemayer Thomas   1970 D-Neuburg am Inn     WSV Otterskirchen                7:06.07,4   2:24.04,8  (4096) diploma video    19,430 ¦ 
55/M3       76. Schneider Andreas    1966 D-Kempten                                             3:22.41,4   1:18.41,6  (6062) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
106/M4     702. Schneider Carlo      1960 NL-Vk Bergen         DFS Alkmaar                      7:12.14,4   3:32.56,1  (8531) diploma video    14,714 ¦ 
106/M1      55. Schneider Florian    1992 D-Esslingen                                           4:55.04,6   1:22.14,8 (10195) diploma video    21,553 ¦ 
106/M2      87. Schneider Francesco  1974 Bozen (BZ)           Emporio del Ciclo Val di Non     5:06.51,1   1:39.53,6  (2024) diploma video    20,726 ¦ 
55/M4      229. Schneider Hans       1960 D-Esslingen                                           4:02.45,8   1:54.30,6  (6063) diploma video    13,593 ¦ 
55/M4      241. Schneider Hans-Peter 1960 D-Wangen             AST Süssen                       4:08.30,2   2:00.15,0  (6906) diploma video    13,279 ¦ 
138/M3     881. Schneider Joachim    1966 D-Deggingen          Pedalteufel                      8:02.15,7   3:20.13,1  (4343) diploma video    17,169 ¦ 
106/M6     210. Schneider Manfred    1950 D-Neufahrn           GS di Monaco                     6:47.52,5   2:48.12,8  (6526) diploma video    15,593 ¦ 
138/M3     910. Schneider Sascha     1970 D-Stegen                                              8:06.37,8   3:24.35,2 (10196) diploma video    17,014 ¦ 
55/F1       16. Schneider Slavka     1976 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     3:02.37,9     49.08,8   (539) diploma video    18,069 ¦ 
138/M3     507. Schnipp Thomas       1966 D-Hofheim                                             6:59.01,4   2:16.58,8  (6064) diploma video    19,760 ¦ 
138/M2     476. Schnittger Jörg      1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:58.44,2   3:18.21,8  (3919) diploma video    17,295 ¦ 
55/M1       18. Schoch Sebastian     1980 D-Bayreuth           Team Adidas                      2:48.57,5     55.33,5  (7078) diploma video    19,531 ¦ 
138/M1     245. Schöll Daniel        1982 D-Münsingen          Veloclub Engstingen              7:29.35,6   2:37.30,1  (7782) diploma video    18,416 ¦ 
55/M2       72. Scholl Oliver        1973 D-Feldkirchen-Wester Lech Angels                      3:55.05,9   1:46.14,1  (3877) diploma video    14,036 ¦ 
106/M4     106. Schöllhammer Ralf    1962 D-Stockach                                            4:54.26,9   1:15.08,6 (10199) diploma video    21,599 ¦ 
138/M1     310. Schollmeyer Rene     1979 D-Gierstädt          Quäl dich du Sau!                8:25.58,0   3:33.52,5 (10200) diploma video    16,364 ¦ 
106/M2     225. Scholten Ronald      1974 NL-Td Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 6:22.21,8   2:55.24,3  (8491) diploma video    16,633 ¦ 
138/M4    1118. Scholtze Maarten     1962 NL-Goirle            WTC de Hellen                    8:34.31,2   3:36.27,9 (10201) diploma video    16,092 ¦ 
138/M1     257. Schoemaker Teun      1978 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         7:38.59,1   2:46.53,6  (6729) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
106/M3     133. Schonath Alexander   1967 D-München            Josephsplatz                     5:04.26,8   1:27.06,8 (10202) diploma video    20,890 ¦ 
55/M4      340. Schönberger Frank    1965 D-Beilngries         Skischule Müller                 5:35.59,0   3:27.43,8  (6875) diploma video     9,821 ¦ 
138/M5     507. Schönemann Ulrich    1955 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:07.32,6   2:56.56,6  (3883) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
138/M4      66. Schöner Wilhelm      1961 D-Argenbühl          radunion wangen allgäu           5:48.55,1     50.51,8  (3139) diploma video    23,730 ¦ 
138/M3      85. Schönfeld Gerald     1969 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  5:47.12,0   1:05.09,4  (2320) diploma video    23,847 ¦ 
106/M4       4. Schönfeld Romuald    1964 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria                  3:59.22,0     20.03,7   (210) diploma video    26,570 ¦ 
138/M3     432. Schönfelder Gerd     1970 D-Kulmain            Radteam Aichach                  6:49.55,1   2:07.52,5  (2392) diploma video    20,199 ¦ 
55/M3       77. Schönhoff Achim      1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:22.50,6   1:18.50,8  (6525) diploma video    16,268 ¦ 
138/M3     912. Schoenmaker Leendert 1970 NL-Pw Haarlem                                         8:06.44,8   3:24.42,2 (10197) diploma video    17,010 ¦ 
106/M1      75. Schöpf Mario         1986 A-Bad Häring         Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:13.56,8   1:41.07,0  (7770) diploma video    20,258 ¦ 
55/F1       33. Schöpka Susanne      1979 D-Kipfenberg         GS di Monaco                     3:40.31,1   1:27.02,0   (547) diploma video    14,964 ¦ 
106/M3     393. Schörner Wolfgang    1968 D-München            Team Waycon                      6:20.35,8   2:43.15,8 (10207) diploma video    16,710 ¦ 
138/M4     611. Schott Klaus         1963 D-Weidenberg         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:15.18,6   2:17.15,3  (7425) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
138/M5     346. Schott Patrick       1954 L-Bettange-Mess                                       7:30.23,8   2:19.47,8  (6065) diploma video    18,383 ¦ 
138/M6     139. Schrader Robert      1950 USA-Trumbull, CT     Velo Echappe                     7:47.32,8   1:55.43,5   (331) diploma video    17,709 ¦ 
106/M5     407. Schrama Kees         1952 NL-Cj Broek In Water                                  6:53.03,7   3:03.47,8 (10208) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
106/M3     414. Schreck Ingo         1970 D-Neukirch           GS di Monaco                     6:25.14,7   2:47.54,7  (6511) diploma video    16,508 ¦ 
138/M5     436. Schrell Hartmut      1955 D-Altenberge                                          7:50.15,4   2:39.39,4  (6066) diploma video    17,607 ¦ 
138/M4     837. Schrey  Rainer       1960 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      7:48.03,4   2:50.00,1  (4034) diploma video    17,690 ¦ 
106/M1     158. Schrier Joost        1978 NL-Ze Amsterdam      Biking Docters                   6:51.47,5   3:18.57,7 (10209) diploma video    15,444 ¦ 
138/M4     876. Schrijvers Freddy    1965 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         7:53.49,1   2:55.45,8  (8217) diploma video    17,475 ¦ 
55/M4      192. Schroder Alexander   1965 NL-Xh Den Haag                                        3:48.48,2   1:40.33,0 (10210) diploma video    14,422 ¦ 
138/F1      25. Schröder Carola      1970 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:00.26,4   1:05.06,1   (660) diploma video    19,693 ¦ 
138/M3    1055. Schröder Hendrik     1967 D-Brück                                               8:59.47,1   4:17.44,5  (6067) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
138/M1     175. Schroll Peter        1983 D-Grabenstätt        Radteam Aichach                  6:45.37,9   1:53.32,4  (2493) diploma video    20,412 ¦ 
138/M2     364. Schröppel Mario      1977 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      7:22.17,5   2:41.55,1  (3978) diploma video    18,720 ¦ 
138/M3     720. Schrott Clemens      1968 D-Garmisch-Partenkir medisport starnberg              7:32.48,6   2:50.46,0 (10211) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
55/M3       15. Schroven Karl        1968 B-HeistopdenBerg Hei                                  2:29.25,7     25.25,9  (6068) diploma video    22,084 ¦ 
106/M2     208. Schrüfer Martin      1973 D-Buchendorf         Lech Angels                      6:13.34,6   2:46.37,1  (4035) diploma video    17,024 ¦ 
55/M4      100. Schruff Andreas      1963 D-Aachen                                              3:20.26,0   1:12.10,8 (10212) diploma video    16,464 ¦ 
55/M5       95. Schubert Alexander   1955 D-Hamburg            GUYLAINE                         3:31.07,4   1:17.12,0  (6069) diploma video    15,630 ¦ 
55/M4      245. Schubert Andreas     1960 D-Offenbach          GUYLAINE                         4:09.18,7   2:01.03,5  (6070) diploma video    13,236 ¦ 
138/M5      72. Schubert Detlef      1957 D-München                                             6:26.01,3   1:15.25,3 (10213) diploma video    21,449 ¦ 
106/M5     249. Schubert Dieter      1957 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:10.09,1   2:20.53,2  (8049) diploma video    17,182 ¦ 
138/M4     492. Schubert Hermann     1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:57.43,5   1:59.40,2  (6870) diploma video    19,821 ¦ 
55/M2       73. Schubert Jürgen      1972 D-München            Betonwadeln                      3:55.21,1   1:46.29,3  (8221) diploma video    14,021 ¦ 
138/F2       8. Schubert Maren       1966 D-Hamburg            GUYLAINE                         6:26.02,1     42.37,9  (1250) diploma video    21,448 ¦ 
138/M2     582. Schücke Tom          1972 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:49.57,6   4:09.35,2  (7426) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
138/M4     266. Schuegraf Werner     1962 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      6:25.13,6   1:27.10,3  (3944) diploma video    21,493 ¦ 
138/M4     871. Schuh Heinz          1964 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 7:52.51,5   2:54.48,2  (7187) diploma video    17,510 ¦ 
55/F2       25. Schuh Sabine         1968 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 3:32.12,4     48.32,8   (692) diploma video    15,550 ¦ 
138/M5     242. Schuitema Egbert     1957 NL-TM Borgercompagni Team Dalfsen                     7:07.21,3   1:56.45,3  (3771) diploma video    19,374 ¦ 
55/M5       89. Schuler Heiner       1952 D-Freiburg           Pedalteufel                      3:29.02,1   1:15.06,7  (7566) diploma video    15,786 ¦ 
138/M1     141. Schuler Martin       1979 D-Stuttgart          Hallesche                        6:28.54,7   1:36.49,2 (10214) diploma video    21,290 ¦ 
138/M3    1014. Schulz Albin         1968 D-Weihmichl          Team Baier Landshut              8:38.29,1   3:56.26,5  (7127) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
55/M4      293. Schulz Jürgen        1961 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      4:25.14,9   2:16.59,7  (7573) diploma video    12,441 ¦ 
106/M5     494. Schulz Kalle         1957 D-Köln               1.FC Köln                        7:36.57,9   3:47.42,0 (10215) diploma video    13,917 ¦ 
55/M3      201. Schulz Martin        1967 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       4:53.59,7   2:49.59,9  (6903) diploma video    11,224 ¦ 
55/F2       76. Schulz Petra         1961 D-Herne              RSC Ruhr Süd Witten              4:10.14,3   1:26.34,7   (516) diploma video    13,187 ¦ 
138/M1     155. Schulz Stefan        1984 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:38.46,0   1:46.40,5  (8045) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M6     256. Schulze Manfred      1943 D-Huglfing           SC Huglfing                      9:05.26,8   3:13.37,5  (1678) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
106/M2     164. Schumacher Andreas   1974 D-Tettnang                                            5:50.34,5   2:23.37,0 (10216) diploma video    18,141 ¦ 
138/M4     639. Schumacher Georg     1959 D-Saarbrücken        RF Homburg                       7:20.32,7   2:22.29,4  (6072) diploma video    18,794 ¦ 
106/M5     479. Schumacher Hans      1956 CH-Ittigen           Bike'n'Power                     7:22.03,7   3:32.47,8 (10217) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
106/M3     167. Schumann Axel        1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  5:15.11,1   1:37.51,1  (6073) diploma video    20,178 ¦ 
138/M3     597. Schumann Thomas      1971 D-Immenstaad                                          7:12.10,1   2:30.07,5 (10218) diploma video    19,159 ¦ 
106/M3     491. Schumm Hartmut       1968 D-Ansbach                                             6:56.48,8   3:19.28,8  (6074) diploma video    15,258 ¦ 
106/M3      90. Schunk Stefan        1966 D-Krefeld                                             4:49.47,4   1:12.27,4  (6075) diploma video    21,946 ¦ 
106/M1      13. Schuster Daniel      1987 D-Salach             KIII                             4:02.37,3     29.47,5  (1679) diploma video    26,213 ¦ 
138/M1     147. Schuster Roman       1981 D-Vorderhindelang    SV Vorderhindelang               6:32.32,9   1:40.27,4 (10219) diploma video    21,092 ¦ 
106/M5     272. Schütte Rainer       1956 D-Bielefeld          RT Utzmemmingen                  6:17.02,0   2:27.46,1 (10220) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
106/M5     354. Schutten Eddy        1953 NL-PS Schoonebeek                                     6:37.16,8   2:48.00,9 (10221) diploma video    16,008 ¦ 
106/M3     488. Schütz Klaus         1971 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 6:54.36,6   3:17.16,6  (7249) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
138/M4     467. Schuurman Eiko       1960 NL-JR Houten         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:55.05,9   1:57.02,6  (2542) diploma video    19,947 ¦ 
138/M5      64. Schuurman Jaap       1955 NL-ST Houten         WTC Houten                       6:23.38,7   1:13.02,7  (1985) diploma video    21,582 ¦ 
55/M5      286. Schwartz Josh        1956 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           5:02.03,8   2:48.08,4  (7887) diploma video    10,924 ¦ 
106/M5     394. Schwarz Dieter       1957 D-München                                             6:49.21,1   3:00.05,2 (10222) diploma video    15,536 ¦ 
138/M3     170. Schwarz Florian      1971 D-Finning            Skischule Müller                 6:06.35,0   1:24.32,4  (4047) diploma video    22,586 ¦ 
106/M4      47. Schwarz Gerhard      1960 A-Wolfurt            RV Simplon Hard                  4:35.12,7     55.54,4  (6076) diploma video    23,109 ¦ 
55/M3       12. Schwarz Manfred      1967 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 2:26.37,1     22.37,3  (2534) diploma video    22,507 ¦ 
106/F1      47. Schwarz Manuela      1975 D-Finning            Skischule Müller                 5:49.23,8   1:54.58,1   (705) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
106/M4     454. Schwarz Marcus       1965 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      6:05.53,4   2:26.35,1  (3998) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
106/M4     581. Schwarz Roland       1959 D-Göppingen          TSV Heiningen                    6:36.08,2   2:56.49,9  (8474) diploma video    16,055 ¦ 
138/M4    1059. Schwarz Siegfried    1962 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 8:21.46,6   3:23.43,3  (6887) diploma video    16,501 ¦ 
106/M2     202. Schwarz Stefan       1974 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:09.09,4   2:42.11,9  (3524) diploma video    17,228 ¦ 
55/M5       36. Schwarz Werner       1954 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:04.43,7     50.48,3  (8047) diploma video    17,864 ¦ 
138/M3     708. Schwarzkopf Günther  1970 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.48,1   2:48.45,5  (7008) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Schwarzwälder Hans-J 1950 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  8:10.48,6   Falzàrego  (2394)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     369. Schwegler Tim        1961 D-Sindelfingen       TSV Undingen e.V.                6:41.37,0   1:43.33,7  (8504) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
106/M2     162. Schweiger Matthias   1976 D-Schechen           Lech Angels                      5:49.45,1   2:22.47,6  (3964) diploma video    18,184 ¦ 
106/M3     140. Schweiger Reinhold   1966 D-Veitsbronn         Pedale Frankonia                 5:06.29,7   1:29.09,7  (7176) diploma video    20,750 ¦ 
138/M3     869. Schweinberger Horst  1968 D-Wessobrunn         SV Wessobrunn                    7:59.43,3   3:17.40,7 (10224) diploma video    17,260 ¦ 
138/M6     147. Schweitzer Werner    1948 D-Altenglan          RSC Kusel                        7:50.08,1   1:58.18,8  (6077) diploma video    17,611 ¦ 
138/M2     294. Schweneker Marc      1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:59.14,6   2:18.52,2  (6534) diploma video    19,749 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Schwienbacher Freddy 1975 Santa Valburga Ultim Fiamme Gialle                    3:06.15,2   Falzàrego   (362)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M6     263. Sciamanna Giovanni   1949 Ispra (VA)           UC Angerese                      7:18.10,1   3:18.30,4  (6078) diploma video    14,514 ¦ 
138/M2     170. Scicluna Patrick     1973 MLT-Naxxar           Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycling C   6:26.35,2   1:46.12,8  (6080) diploma video    21,418 ¦ 
106/M3     406. Scipioni Massimilian 1971 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:23.55,2   2:46.35,2  (7275) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/F1      82. Scipioni Rosanna     1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:26.18,1   2:31.52,4   (779) diploma video    16,463 ¦ 
106/M3     426. Sciulli Domenico     1969 CH-Windisch          VC Vindonissa                    6:32.21,0   2:55.01,0 (10225) diploma video    16,210 ¦ 
138/M5     452. Sciuto Riccardo      1956 Adria (RO)           CICLOSPORT RIVA'                 7:54.25,0   2:43.49,0 (10226) diploma video    17,453 ¦ 
138/M1      62. Scola Fulvio         1982 Falcade (BL)         Fiamme Gialle                    5:51.30,8     59.25,3  (3140) diploma video    23,555 ¦ 
138/M6     158. Scolari Flaminio     1941 Bussolengo (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            7:56.13,6   2:04.24,3  (6081) diploma video    17,386 ¦ 
138/M3     441. Scolari Massimo      1970 Bussolengo (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            6:51.41,0   2:09.38,4  (6082) diploma video    20,112 ¦ 
106/M3     132. Scolari Stefano      1968 Castegnato (BS)      ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          5:04.04,2   1:26.44,2 (10227) diploma video    20,916 ¦ 
55/M3      159. Scoppettuolo Giusepp 1970 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:07.16,1   2:03.16,3  (7897) diploma video    13,345 ¦ 
138/M4     308. Scorioli Roberto     1962 Perugia (PG)         Team Matè                        6:33.18,0   1:35.14,7  (3036) diploma video    21,052 ¦ 
106/M3     153. Scornajenchi Frances 1966 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:11.46,0   1:34.26,0  (2755) diploma video    20,399 ¦ 
55/M5      273. Scotoni Gianfranco   1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:41.40,7   2:27.45,3 (10228) diploma video    11,715 ¦ 
138/M5     678. Scott Nigel          1951 GB-Nottingham NG NZ  Cycling Weekly                   9:01.43,3   3:51.07,3  (1745) diploma video    15,284 ¦ 
138/M1     255. Scotti Marco         1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.57,9   2:46.52,4  (7916) diploma video    18,040 ¦ 
55/M5      225. Scuffia Aleandro     1958 Piediripa (MC)       ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:17.04,6   2:03.09,2  (7283) diploma video    12,836 ¦ 
55/M6      156. Scuffia Marcello     1938 Macerata (AR)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:23.59,8   2:23.52,5  (7286) diploma video    12,500 ¦ 
106/F1      34. Scupilliti Lorena Ma 1970 Bergamo (BG)         DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE              5:41.25,7   1:47.00,0   (517) diploma video    18,627 ¦ 
106/M5      80. Sebastiani Mauro     1956 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:16.48,7   1:27.32,8  (4161) diploma video    20,075 ¦ 
106/M5     228. Sedoni Walter        1951 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.56,4   2:08.40,5  (6809) diploma video    17,768 ¦ 
138/M6     100. Seeger Oskar         1948 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              7:22.50,7   1:31.01,4  (4443) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M5     487. Seeger Stefan        1954 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              8:01.48,4   2:51.12,4  (4444) diploma video    17,185 ¦ 
138/M2     371. Seeger Stephan       1974 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           7:23.58,8   2:43.36,4  (6085) diploma video    18,649 ¦ 
138/M3     927. Seeger Thomas        1967 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           8:10.53,8   3:28.51,2  (6086) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
138/Mtop    15. Segala Fausto        1954 Osio Sotto (BG)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:41.32,6   1:12.27,6    (10) diploma video    24,242 ¦ 
138/M3     953. Seghetta Andrea      1968 Montegranaro (AP)    ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:17.30,4   3:35.27,8  (7274) diploma video    16,642 ¦ 
106/M4     177. Segni Antonio        1965 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:11.55,2   1:32.36,9  (2762) diploma video    20,389 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Segoni Francesco     1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:56.43,0   Falzàrego  (9340)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     767. Segovia Rovira Toni  1964 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   7:37.58,9   2:39.55,6  (4782) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
106/M2     173. Seguini Gabriele     1973 Bergamo (BG)         TX Active bike team              5:54.22,7   2:27.25,2 (10229) diploma video    17,946 ¦ 
55/F2      141. Seibert Carmen       1965 D-Oberursel          AST Süssen                       4:47.05,5   2:03.25,9   (722) diploma video    11,494 ¦ 
138/M3     524. Seibert Dirk         1966 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      7:01.44,2   2:19.41,6  (4026) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
138/M3     864. Seidel Andreas       1967 D-Maitis             MTB Munich                       7:58.27,5   3:16.24,9  (4375) diploma video    17,305 ¦ 
138/M5     274. Seidel Gerhard       1957 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:14.02,9   2:03.26,9  (7251) diploma video    19,076 ¦ 
138/M3     389. Seifert Hans         1969 A-Maria Alm am Stein                                  6:45.17,6   2:03.15,0  (1680) diploma video    20,429 ¦ 
55/M4      165. Seiler Frank         1961 D-Singen                                              3:41.51,4   1:33.36,2 (10233) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
138/M4     401. Seinen Jacco         1964 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         6:46.16,7   1:48.13,4  (6700) diploma video    20,380 ¦ 
138/M5     600. Seinen Jacob         1954 NL-BN Gramsbergen    Team Dalfsen                     8:32.01,4   3:21.25,4  (3764) diploma video    16,171 ¦ 
138/M4     632. Seinen Woter         1963 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         7:18.48,8   2:20.45,5  (6726) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
106/M1      16. Seitz Thomas         1987 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      4:07.20,7     34.30,9  (2797) diploma video    25,713 ¦ 
55/F1      111. Seiz Sabine          1973 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.40,6   3:48.11,5  (1251) diploma video     9,124 ¦ 
138/M4     477. Selci Roberto        1960 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Confesercenti Pesaro         6:55.57,6   1:57.54,3   (103) diploma video    19,905 ¦ 
106/M3     354. Sellecchia Marco     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:08.43,9   2:31.23,9  (7065) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
138/M3     203. Selleri Italo        1969 Tirrenia-pisa (VT)   Pol Eni  Livorno                 6:12.42,7   1:30.40,1  (3143) diploma video    22,215 ¦ 
138/M4    1054. Selleri Stefano      1962 Sasso Marconi (BO)   cicli malini                     8:20.32,9   3:22.29,6  (1681) diploma video    16,541 ¦ 
138/M5      84. Sellink Willem       1957 NL-Amstelveen noord  Cycletours Amsterdam             6:29.49,1   1:19.13,1  (2593) diploma video    21,240 ¦ 
138/M6     248. Sellmeir Anton       1944 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    8:57.22,2   3:05.32,9  (8169) diploma video    15,408 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Sellmeir Martin      1982 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    7:33.49,2   Falzàrego  (8177)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M6      157. Sellmeir Martin      1949 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:24.15,6   2:24.08,3  (8183) diploma video    12,487 ¦ 
138/M3     557. Sellner Peter        1971 A-Graz               Radteam Aichach                  7:07.20,2   2:25.17,6  (2514) diploma video    19,375 ¦ 
138/M4    1017. Selmi Valerio        1960 Modena (MO)          Pol. Cognantese                  8:15.34,9   3:17.31,6  (6087) diploma video    16,707 ¦ 
55/M6       86. Selmini Claudio      1941 Parma (PR)           ASD  Tecno Bici                  3:46.43,8   1:46.36,5 (10234) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
55/M6       66. Seltmann Walter      1947 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  3:35.50,1   1:35.42,8  (2421) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
55/M4      163. Selva Corrado        1964 RSM-San Marino       pennarossa ciclismo              3:41.01,6   1:32.46,4 (10235) diploma video    14,930 ¦ 
138/M4     897. Semprini Massimo     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:56.13,0   2:58.09,7  (7595) diploma video    17,387 ¦ 
138/M6     250. Senesi Pasquale      1950 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.27,0   3:07.37,7  (8239) diploma video    15,348 ¦ 
138/M2      60. Senesi Sandro        1972 Monsano (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              5:49.02,6   1:08.40,2  (2154) diploma video    23,721 ¦ 
55/M5       32. Senfett Mario Luigi  1951 Centuripe (EN)       Petit Velò                       3:01.56,1     48.00,7   (247) diploma video    18,138 ¦ 
106/M4     715. Senkel Stefan        1963 D-Grünwald           Radteam Aichach                  7:16.30,9   3:37.12,6  (2332) diploma video    14,569 ¦ 
138/M5      60. Senn Jürg            1958 CH-Rapperswil SG     Dolomitengeier                   6:21.29,9   1:10.53,9  (3144) diploma video    21,703 ¦ 
138/M4     265. Senni Valerio Tizian 1963 Cesena (FC)          Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.06,4   1:27.03,1  (7198) diploma video    21,500 ¦ 
55/M3       93. Senoner Rainer       1967 Selva di Val Gardena                                  3:33.06,6   1:29.06,8  (4239) diploma video    15,484 ¦ 
138/M4    1120. Sepe Rocco           1962 GB-Worthing BN QH    Cycling Weekly                   8:34.36,9   3:36.33,6  (1788) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
138/M4     217. Serafinelli Mario    1962 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      6:18.14,8   1:20.11,5  (3684) diploma video    21,890 ¦ 
138/M2     387. Serafini Gabriele    1977 Arcevia (AN)         Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:28.06,7   2:47.44,3  (4553) diploma video    18,477 ¦ 
138/M4     732. Serafini Paolo       1965 Valstagna (VI)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:32.22,0   2:34.18,7  (6955) diploma video    18,303 ¦ 
138/M4     949. Serafini Stefano     1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:03.09,3   3:05.06,0  (3737) diploma video    17,137 ¦ 
106/M1      83. Serena Alberto       1978 Travasó Siccomario ( VC Belgioioso                    5:31.31,5   1:58.41,7 (10237) diploma video    19,184 ¦ 
138/F1      91. Serena Isabella      1971 San Genesio Ed Uniti VC Belgioioso                    8:51.39,6   2:56.19,3  (1252) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
138/M4     543. Serena Paolo         1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.42,4   2:07.39,1  (3742) diploma video    19,450 ¦ 
138/M5     515. Sergiani Leopoldo    1957 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:10.25,2   2:59.49,2  (6960) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
106/M5      15. Sernacchioli Luigi   1955 Bassano Romano (VT)  GS Esercito                      4:27.29,2     38.13,3  (3221) diploma video    23,776 ¦ 
138/M5     208. Seroldi Virgilio     1954 Meda (MI)            GS medese medamobili             7:00.39,1   1:50.03,1  (1682) diploma video    19,683 ¦ 
138/M4    1200. Serpe Paolo Francesc 1961 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani A.   9:00.29,3   4:02.26,0 (10238) diploma video    15,319 ¦ 
106/M4     122. Serra Alessandro     1964 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  5:00.02,7   1:20.44,4  (7097) diploma video    21,196 ¦ 
55/M3       85. Serra Fabio          1967 Castagnole Delle Lan speedy bike ras                  3:28.20,5   1:24.20,7 (10240) diploma video    15,839 ¦ 
106/M4     425. Serra Salvatore      1964 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  6:00.09,4   2:20.51,1  (6088) diploma video    17,658 ¦ 
138/M3     294. Serra Teixidor Enric 1969 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   6:28.19,8   1:46.17,2  (4779) diploma video    21,322 ¦ 
106/M3     305. Sertori Simone       1970 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:53.59,8   2:16.39,8  (6973) diploma video    17,966 ¦ 
138/M4     371. Sertori Stefano      1963 Poggio Berni (RN)    GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:41.57,3   1:43.54,0  (2599) diploma video    20,599 ¦ 
106/M5     102. Servat Daniel        1956 F-Moissac            UFOLEP 06                        5:28.07,3   1:38.51,4  (7647) diploma video    19,383 ¦ 
106/M6     264. Servilio Pasquale    1935 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          7:18.22,7   3:18.43,0  (6089) diploma video    14,508 ¦ 
138/M4     822. Servini Massimo      1962 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   7:45.15,5   2:47.12,2  (8337) diploma video    17,796 ¦ 
138/M4     537. Sestini Paolo        1960 Vinovo (TO)          GS Ciclo Amatori Torino          7:05.04,8   2:07.01,5  (6090) diploma video    19,478 ¦ 
138/M1     298. Settembrini Andrea   1983 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.25,9   3:18.20,4  (4338) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
138/M3     605. Setti Andrea         1966 Mirandola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:13.52,5   2:31.49,9  (3798) diploma video    19,083 ¦ 
138/M4     651. Setti Lorenzo        1960 Terranuova Braccioli GS TEAM D BIKE ASD               7:21.47,3   2:23.44,0  (6091) diploma video    18,742 ¦ 
106/M4     390. Severgnini Eros      1964 Cassano d'Adda (MI)  velo club cassano d'adda         5:54.24,2   2:15.05,9  (6092) diploma video    17,945 ¦ 
138/M3     936. Severi Cristian      1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:30.55,6  (7201) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
138/M3     486. Severi Leandro       1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:56.15,6   2:14.13,0  (2272) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M6     260. Severi Sergio        1940 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  7:17.09,1   3:17.29,4  (8002) diploma video    14,548 ¦ 
106/M4     209. Severi Stefano       1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:18.51,4   1:39.33,1  (3792) diploma video    19,946 ¦ 
138/M1     163. Seyringer Berthold   1980 A-Gampern            RC Frankenmarkt                  6:42.29,2   1:50.23,7 (10241) diploma video    20,572 ¦ 
138/M4      53. Sferrazza Marco      1965 Bordighera (IM)      Ciclistica S.Ampelio             5:45.34,8     47.31,5  (3146) diploma video    23,959 ¦ 
138/M4    1149. Sfiligoi Paolo       1960 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.05,5   3:46.02,2  (4267) diploma video    15,798 ¦ 
55/M5       17. Sgaravatto Aldo      1955 Pederobba (TV)       2WD Playlife                     2:49.53,7     35.58,3   (122) diploma video    19,423 ¦ 
55/F2      167. Sgarbi Maria         1966 Roma (RM)            Cycle                            5:10.15,6   2:26.36,0  (1253) diploma video    10,636 ¦ 
138/M4     333. Sgarbi Stefano       1964 Solara (MO)          Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:36.40,4   1:38.37,1  (8211) diploma video    20,873 ¦ 
106/M4     104. Sgarra Vincenzo      1959 Bassano Romano (VT)  GS Esercito                      4:53.55,4   1:14.37,1  (3222) diploma video    21,638 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Sgarzani Andrea      1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7190)         video       --- ¦ 
55/F2       90. Sharratt Susan       1956 GB-Crediton, Devon E Exeter Triathlon Club            4:21.04,6   1:37.25,0  (1254) diploma video    12,639 ¦ 
138/M4      26. Shaw Martin          1959 Campione d'Italia (C kulmine wac                      5:28.29,6     30.26,3   (332) diploma video    25,205 ¦ 
138/M3      55. Shorter Jason        1969 CAN-Whistler Bc, Vn  Steed Cycles/Ryders Eyewear/RB   5:37.17,3     55.14,7  (3147) diploma video    24,548 ¦ 
138/M3     663. Sibilia Vincenzo     1968 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           7:23.44,1   2:41.41,5  (7922) diploma video    18,659 ¦ 
138/M4     397. Sibilla Angelo       1962 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           6:45.34,4   1:47.31,1  (4520) diploma video    20,415 ¦ 
106/M4     346. Sibille Maurizio     1961 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  5:45.55,2   2:06.36,9  (7664) diploma video    18,385 ¦ 
106/M5     416. Siboni Viscardo      1956 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       6:54.30,8   3:05.14,9  (6094) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
138/M3     713. Siccardo Marco       1968 Carcare (SV)         A.C.D. MILLENNIUM                7:32.00,1   2:49.57,5 (10243) diploma video    18,318 ¦ 
106/M4     730. Sichart Ulrich       1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:26.10,0   3:46.51,7  (2500) diploma video    14,254 ¦ 
106/M6     133. Sicola Giovanni      1950 Mandello del Lario ( Sky Sport                        6:14.29,5   2:14.49,8  (2034) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
106/M5     498. Sicuro Umberto       1953 Castelfranco Veneto  Granfondo Pinarello              7:38.57,6   3:49.41,7  (6781) diploma video    13,857 ¦ 
138/M2     600. Sieben Dave          1972 NL-GZ Berghem Gem. O En Route                         9:22.48,1   4:42.25,7  (5513) diploma video    14,712 ¦ 
106/F1     108. Siegl Birgit         1974 D-Bad Tölz           LSC                              6:58.49,5   3:04.23,8  (1255) diploma video    15,185 ¦ 
138/M4     954. Siegl Helmut         1962 D-Bayerbach          Team Baier Landshut              8:04.34,0   3:06.30,7  (7128) diploma video    17,087 ¦ 
106/F2      42. Siemens Kerrie       1959 CAN-BC VL W Vancouve Cycling Weekly                   6:10.21,9   1:41.23,9   (523) diploma video    17,172 ¦ 
138/M4    1126. Siepman Carolus      1963 NL-De Meern                                           8:36.14,0   3:38.10,7 (10244) diploma video    16,039 ¦ 
106/M2     154. Siessl Michael       1974 D-München                                             5:46.57,8   2:20.00,3 (10245) diploma video    18,330 ¦ 
106/M1     178. Sievert Arvid        1978 D-Esslingen          Lech Angels                      7:36.11,3   4:03.21,5  (4001) diploma video    13,941 ¦ 
106/M5     335. Sigg Gerold          1958 D-Stockach           TSV Heiningen                    6:34.23,8   2:45.07,9  (8475) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/M5      91. Sigismondi Paolo     1955 Cenate Sotto (BG)    asd città di misterbianco        6:30.34,5   1:19.58,5  (6095) diploma video    21,199 ¦ 
106/M1     166. Signorelli Andrea    1982 Locate Varesino (CO)                                  6:56.16,0   3:23.26,2 (10246) diploma video    15,278 ¦ 
55/M5       34. Signorelli Sergio    1952 Gorle (BG)           Team Orobica                     3:04.04,3     50.08,9  (3722) diploma video    17,927 ¦ 
138/M5     114. Signori Marino       1958 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE NEMBRO                 6:38.18,9   1:27.42,9  (3148) diploma video    20,787 ¦ 
55/M6       83. Signorile Domenico   1950 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:45.52,1   1:45.44,8  (1683) diploma video    14,610 ¦ 
106/M5     405. Sijben Fred          1951 NL-Ng Belfeld                                         6:51.30,4   3:02.14,5 (10247) diploma video    15,455 ¦ 
138/M1     209. Sijben Michiel       1981 NL-Ng Belfeld                                         7:04.47,5   2:12.42,0  (6097) diploma video    19,491 ¦ 
138/M1     276. Sijm Joost           1978 NL-Ge, Lent          Kelme Nijmegen                   7:53.21,5   3:01.16,0  (3149) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
138/M4     916. Silletti Nicola      1962 Turi (BA)            ASD SC Casamassima               7:58.14,0   3:00.10,7  (8153) diploma video    17,313 ¦ 
106/M5     330. Silva Marco Luigi Da 1956 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:32.51,2   2:43.35,3  (6969) diploma video    16,189 ¦ 
106/M4     681. Silver Eric          1962 NL-KB Wilnis         En Route                         7:05.12,4   3:25.54,1  (3590) diploma video    14,957 ¦ 
106/M3     171. Silvestri Andrea     1971 Terlan (BZ)          Team Idecom Terlano              5:16.19,5   1:38.59,5  (4139) diploma video    20,105 ¦ 
138/M3     110. Silvestri Rogero     1971 Villorba (TV)        GS Esercito                      5:54.11,9   1:12.09,3  (3274) diploma video    23,376 ¦ 
138/M4     416. Silvi Riccardo       1963 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI            6:48.15,1   1:50.11,8  (1684) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
138/M3     500. Simanowski Oliver    1966 D-Augsburg           GS di Monaco                     6:57.55,0   2:15.52,4  (3516) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
138/M3     933. Simet Christian      1967 D-Röhrnbach          WSV Otterskirchen                8:12.18,9   3:30.16,3  (7034) diploma video    16,818 ¦ 
55/M5      241. Simhofer Gottfried   1958 A-Leonding           RC Bank Austria                  4:23.09,7   2:09.14,3  (3852) diploma video    12,539 ¦ 
106/M5     131. Simionato Michele    1958 Venezia (VE)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    5:34.14,3   1:44.58,4  (3150) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
138/F1      93. Simmerl Magdalena    1969 D-Bayrischzell       SV Bayrischzell                  8:54.27,3   2:59.07,0   (544) diploma video    15,492 ¦ 
138/M3     633. Simmerl Rudi         1968 D-Bayrischzell       SV Bayrischzell                  7:18.51,6   2:36.49,0  (6523) diploma video    18,867 ¦ 
106/M3     379. Simmet Werner        1966 D-Saldenburg         WSV Otterskirchen                6:16.02,0   2:38.42,0  (7028) diploma video    16,913 ¦ 
106/M6     243. Simmon Norbert       1946 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:08.16,7   3:08.37,0  (6506) diploma video    14,850 ¦ 
55/M1       23. Simon Allen          1984 NL-EJ Haarlem        En Route                         3:00.43,3   1:07.19,3  (6692) diploma video    18,260 ¦ 
138/M1      22. Simon Eigentler      1980 A-Fulpmes                                             5:29.28,0     37.22,5  (3151) diploma video    25,131 ¦ 
138/M1     173. Simon Philipp        1989 D-Stettfeld          Lech Angels                      6:44.31,9   1:52.26,4  (3993) diploma video    20,468 ¦ 
106/M5     247. Simon Roland         1957 D-Stettfeld          Lech Angels                      6:08.13,2   2:18.57,3  (3999) diploma video    17,272 ¦ 
55/M5       33. Simon Walter         1956 D-Effeltrich         Lech Angels                      3:02.26,3     48.30,9  (3915) diploma video    18,088 ¦ 
138/F2      63. Simonato Francoise   1952 F-Champ sur Drac     UFOLEP 06                        8:09.49,3   2:26.25,1   (864) diploma video    16,904 ¦ 
106/M4     381. Simonazzi Luca       1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:53.09,5   2:13.51,2  (2176) diploma video    18,008 ¦ 
106/F2      70. Simone Clementina Iv 1963 Sesto Calende (VA)   UC Angerese                      6:48.58,9   2:20.00,9  (1256) diploma video    15,550 ¦ 
138/M3     989. Simonek Frank        1970 D-Dormagen           Lech Angels                      8:29.04,2   3:47.01,6  (4036) diploma video    16,264 ¦ 
138/M3     798. Simoneschi Donato    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    7:47.29,9   3:05.27,3  (7704) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
138/M1     156. Simonetti Daniele    1978 Borgo Quinzio (RI)   g.s renzi                        6:40.23,9   1:48.18,4 (10248) diploma video    20,679 ¦ 
55/M5      214. Simonetti Massimo    1958 Sigillo (PG)         GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.53,9   1:58.58,5  (7218) diploma video    13,048 ¦ 
55/M2       98. Simoni Roberto       1972 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,3   2:00.34,5  (7626) diploma video    13,229 ¦ 
138/M3     422. Simonin Raoul        1967 F-Cernay             AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:49.07,1   2:07.04,5 (10250) diploma video    20,238 ¦ 
138/M4    1049. Simonini Andrea      1963 Albiano Magra (MS)   ASD Bici Center                  8:20.00,9   3:21.57,6  (4160) diploma video    16,559 ¦ 
138/M4     452. Simonitti Alessandro 1963 Basiliano (UD)       Coce'n Bike                      6:53.33,2   1:55.29,9 (10252) diploma video    20,021 ¦ 
138/M5     609. Simons Marc          1958 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:34.30,0   3:23.54,0 (10253) diploma video    16,093 ¦ 
106/F2      53. Sims Melanie         1964 GB-Newark, Ng bd     MnM                              6:25.09,3   1:56.11,3  (1257) diploma video    16,512 ¦ 
55/M3       32. Simsch Jürgen        1966 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       2:56.36,7     52.36,9  (4377) diploma video    18,685 ¦ 
106/M4     311. Sinclair Richard Dav 1963 San Colombano (LU)   ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:40.29,9   2:01.11,6  (7373) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
106/M5     365. Sindermann Bernd     1953 D-Guben              Gubener Radsport e.V.            6:40.57,9   2:51.42,0 (10254) diploma video    15,861 ¦ 
138/M3     786. Sindermann Steffen   1969 D-Ruhland            Energie Cottbus                  7:44.29,4   3:02.26,8  (6100) diploma video    17,826 ¦ 
106/M5     486. Sinigaglia Silvano   1954 Granarolo dell'Emili Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:28.12,5   3:38.56,6  (8551) diploma video    14,189 ¦ 
138/M4     721. Sinn Martin          1965 A-Salzburg           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.49,7   2:32.46,4  (4100) diploma video    18,366 ¦ 
55/M1       62. Sinner Christoph     1990 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 4:01.40,0   2:08.16,0  (6867) diploma video    13,655 ¦ 
106/M5     315. Sinner Manfred       1957 D-Emmering           Skischule Müller                 6:29.12,6   2:39.56,7  (7365) diploma video    16,340 ¦ 
106/M5     306. Sirben Serge         1957 F-Agen               UFOLEP 06                        6:27.49,0   2:38.33,1  (7660) diploma video    16,399 ¦ 
106/M3      44. Sironi Cesare        1966 Peschiera Borromeo ( GS Carrera                       4:33.31,1     56.11,1  (4633) diploma video    23,252 ¦ 
106/F2      24. Sismonda Giancarla   1964 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:44.23,5   1:15.25,5   (772) diploma video    18,467 ¦ 
138/M4     522. Sitters Wim          1965 NL-Zegge Tc                                           7:02.29,4   2:04.26,1 (10255) diploma video    19,598 ¦ 
106/M2     217. Sittig Bert          1974 D-Gierstädt          Quäl dich du Sau!                6:18.01,7   2:51.04,2 (10256) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
138/M4      51. Sitzberger Robert    1963 D-Gilching           Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    5:44.53,4     46.50,1  (8182) diploma video    24,007 ¦ 
106/M6     175. Siviero Giuseppe     1947 Anzio (RM)           UISP Latina                      6:28.29,6   2:28.49,9 (10257) diploma video    16,370 ¦ 
106/M6     235. Siwaletti Reggy      1948 NL-CB Vught          Team Dalfsen                     7:01.08,6   3:01.28,9  (3761) diploma video    15,101 ¦ 
138/M1     281. Sjauw Krishan        1978 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost En Route                         7:54.29,8   3:02.24,3  (6599) diploma video    17,450 ¦ 
138/M3     595. Skabar David         1970 Trieste (TS)         K.K. ADRIA                       7:11.56,2   2:29.53,6  (6101) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
55/M3      181. Skiebe Thomas        1968 D-Paunzhausen        Echingerradler                   4:20.43,2   2:16.43,4  (8197) diploma video    12,657 ¦ 
138/M3     601. Skogmann Frode       1970 N-Tistedal           Halden Cykle Klub                7:12.59,5   2:30.56,9 (10258) diploma video    19,122 ¦ 
138/M2     133. Skorjak Marko        1972 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:13.18,3   1:32.55,9  (8704) diploma video    22,180 ¦ 
138/M1     133. Skrbina Izidor       1982 SLO-Smarjeske Toplic Sportno drustvo Smarjeske Topl   6:28.03,3   1:35.57,8 (10259) diploma video    21,337 ¦ 
138/F1      66. Slegers Ria          1970 NL-Kp Oirsbeek                                        7:54.40,8   1:59.20,5   (518) diploma video    17,443 ¦ 
55/M5      164. Slegh Harry          1953 NL-Kp                                                 3:54.16,3   1:40.20,9  (1685) diploma video    14,086 ¦ 
55/F1       97. Slegh Merel          1985 NL-Pd                                                 4:57.09,0   2:43.39,9   (519) diploma video    11,105 ¦ 
106/M1     DNF  Slenters Jelle       1979 NL-Ht, Haarlem                                        4:14.23,4  Campolongo (10260)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     507. Sleutel Nico         1958 NL-CE Almere         En Route                         7:55.04,6   4:05.48,7  (1880) diploma video    13,387 ¦ 
138/M4     540. Slits Pieter         1961 NL-TM Gorinchem      Team Equens                      7:05.33,6   2:07.30,3  (1964) diploma video    19,456 ¦ 
138/M4      23. Sloof Steven         1965 NL-Kk Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            5:25.03,3     27.00,0  (8162) diploma video    25,472 ¦ 
106/F2      36. Slootstra Janine     1966 NL-KB Zwolle         En Route                         6:00.38,2   1:31.40,2   (561) diploma video    17,635 ¦ 
106/M1     126. Smania Luca          1979 Martellago (VE)      GS Prasecco Biesse               6:14.59,2   2:42.09,4  (8129) diploma video    16,960 ¦ 
138/M2     315. Smeets Luc           1973 NL-Pn Eindhoven                                       7:06.39,3   2:26.16,9 (10261) diploma video    19,406 ¦ 
138/M1      30. Smets Ken            1982 B-Geel               En Route                         5:32.10,8     40.05,3  (1887) diploma video    24,926 ¦ 
138/M4     773. Smit Auke            1964 NL-PB Arnhem         Team VVAA-VAB                    7:38.53,6   2:40.50,3  (3609) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
138/M5     590. Smit Jaap            1952 NL-BA WAteringen     En Route                         8:29.08,9   3:18.32,9  (6606) diploma video    16,262 ¦ 
138/F2      22. Smit Jannie          1964 NL-Bl-arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   6:54.52,6   1:11.28,4   (438) diploma video    19,957 ¦ 
106/M2     100. Smith James          1973 GB-SE BY London      La Fuga                          5:14.07,9   1:47.10,4  (4146) diploma video    20,246 ¦ 
138/M2     125. Smith Nicholas       1972 GB-Mansfield,notting                                  6:10.31,6   1:30.09,2  (6102) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
106/M4     334. Smits Geert          1961 NL-Arnhem KE         Team VVAA-VAB                    5:43.37,3   2:04.19,0  (3638) diploma video    18,508 ¦ 
138/M6     164. Smolka Georg         1947 D-Holzkirchen        RSLC Holzkirchen                 7:59.54,4   2:08.05,1  (6103) diploma video    17,253 ¦ 
55/M5      120. Smorti Mauro         1951 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               3:41.24,3   1:27.28,9  (4735) diploma video    14,904 ¦ 
138/M2       1. Snel Michel          1972 F-Plombieres les Bai Veltec Team Gran Fondo           4:40.22,4       -----   (108) diploma video    29,532 ¦ 
138/M1     238. Snell Adrian         1978 USA-Houston                                           7:25.35,3   2:33.29,8 (10262) diploma video    18,582 ¦ 
106/M6      93. Snell Michael        1944 GB-Bhej              Bournemouth Jubilee              5:50.25,4   1:50.45,7 (10263) diploma video    18,149 ¦ 
138/F1      54. Snoek Jonna          1979 NL-Tm Utrecht                                         7:34.12,9   1:38.52,6  (1259) diploma video    18,229 ¦ 
138/M1      63. Snoek Yvo            1982 NL-Xb Utrecht                                         5:51.38,7     59.33,2 (10264) diploma video    23,546 ¦ 
138/M2     262. Sobol Miroslaw       1976 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    6:51.22,6   2:11.00,2  (4682) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
55/M4        4. Socquet-Clerc Alan   1965 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:21.01,8     12.46,6  (7646) diploma video    23,399 ¦ 
138/M3     815. Sofia Luca           1970 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               7:49.18,4   3:07.15,8  (3152) diploma video    17,643 ¦ 
138/M4     626. Soglia Stefano       1965 Piangipane (RA)      ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:17.46,2   2:19.42,9  (4371) diploma video    18,914 ¦ 
138/M4     943. Soika Martin         1961 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      8:02.14,0   3:04.10,7  (4346) diploma video    17,170 ¦ 
55/F2      105. Soika Sigrid         1966 D-Betzgenried        Pedalteufel                      4:28.25,4   1:44.45,8   (839) diploma video    12,294 ¦ 
106/M2      14. Solari Andrea        1974 Udine (UD)           Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       4:08.28,1     41.30,6  (3153) diploma video    25,596 ¦ 
138/M4     491. Solbiati Vittorio    1963 Gallarate (VA)       A.S.D.CICLI TURRI-CARRERA        6:57.38,5   1:59.35,2  (6105) diploma video    19,825 ¦ 
106/M6     131. Soldà Tommaso        1946 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                6:12.54,1   2:13.14,4 (10266) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
138/M4     238. Soldan Maurizio      1964 San Pietro di Felett SC Santa Lucia di Piave          6:21.41,4   1:23.38,1 (10267) diploma video    21,692 ¦ 
138/F2      60. Soldermann Betty     1954 F-Mulhouse           CC Kingersheim                   8:08.05,7   2:24.41,5   (878) diploma video    16,963 ¦ 
138/M5     223. Soldermann Luc       1954 F-Mulhouse           CC Kingersheim                   7:02.59,6   1:52.23,6  (4422) diploma video    19,574 ¦ 
106/M3     367. Soldi Giancarlo      1967 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:12.50,8   2:35.30,8  (4288) diploma video    17,057 ¦ 
106/M5       2. Soli Marco           1957 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            3:50.57,2      1.41,3  (2733) diploma video    27,538 ¦ 
138/M6     174. Soliani Fermo        1950 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 8:05.51,8   2:14.02,5  (7909) diploma video    17,041 ¦ 
138/M4    1060. Solinas Costantino   1961 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Gorgonzola-Monti             8:21.57,9   3:23.54,6  (1686) diploma video    16,495 ¦ 
106/M4     719. Söllner Andreas      1962 D-Icking             Lech Angels                      7:21.12,0   3:41.53,7  (3979) diploma video    14,415 ¦ 
138/M5     381. Sommacal Felice      1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.15,6   2:26.39,6  (2252) diploma video    18,107 ¦ 
55/M2       16. Sommadossi Ivan      1972 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:36.53,1     28.01,3  (3154) diploma video    21,034 ¦ 
55/M3       34. Sommovigo Massimo    1970 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  ARCI BACCANO                     2:57.03,7     53.03,9 (10268) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
55/M4      315. Sonara Daniele       1963 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              4:43.08,3   2:34.53,1  (8057) diploma video    11,655 ¦ 
55/M5      277. Soncin Daniele       1953 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.34,8   2:32.39,4  (7867) diploma video    11,515 ¦ 
106/M3     117. Soncin Fabio         1969 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   5:00.26,7   1:23.06,7  (4494) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
138/M4     407. Soncin Giuseppe      1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:47.22,1   1:49.18,8  (7152) diploma video    20,325 ¦ 
106/M1     154. Soncini Mattias      1978 Rio Saliceto (RE)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.23,1   3:14.33,3  (3807) diploma video    15,611 ¦ 
138/F1      61. Sonnabend Sandra     1969 D-Bielefeld          RV Teutoburg Brackwede           7:44.42,1   1:49.21,8   (481) diploma video    17,817 ¦ 
138/M3     708. Sonndorfer Thomas    1966 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.48,1   2:48.45,5  (7002) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
106/M3     484. Sonnenburg Sören     1970 D-Zeuthen                                             6:53.58,8   3:16.38,8 (10269) diploma video    15,363 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Soons Gaston         1970 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         9:00.12,8   Falzàrego  (1947)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M6     127. Sopar Franz          1950 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:40.36,8   1:48.47,5  (2349) diploma video    17,976 ¦ 
106/F2     109. Sopar Herma          1950 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:26.31,4   2:57.33,4   (652) diploma video    14,243 ¦ 
138/M3     194. Sopranzetti Ernesto  1971 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:11.01,4   1:28.58,8  (8055) diploma video    22,316 ¦ 
106/M3     417. Soraru' Diego        1969 La Thuile (AO)       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"       6:27.09,6   2:49.49,6 (10270) diploma video    16,427 ¦ 
106/M4     528. Sorasso Michele      1961 Beinasco (TO)        vigor cycling team               6:22.59,9   2:43.41,6  (6106) diploma video    16,605 ¦ 
106/M4      48. Sormani Andrea       1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Team Pezzetti               4:35.40,8     56.22,5  (3702) diploma video    23,070 ¦ 
106/M1      22. Sorressa Nicola      1983 Acquaviva delle Font GS Esercito                      4:12.45,8     39.56,0   (120) diploma video    25,161 ¦ 
106/M2     270. Sorribes Albert      1975 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:41.59,2   3:15.01,7 (10271) diploma video    15,821 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Soeters Peter        1941 B-Lanaken                                             2:59.24,3  Campolongo (10265)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     216. Sottana Roberto      1963 Zero Branco (TV)     Granfondo Pinarello              6:17.53,1   1:19.49,8  (2265) diploma video    21,911 ¦ 
106/M5      30. Sottili Bruno        1956 Falconara Marittima  FALCO RACING TEAM                4:42.38,2     53.22,3 (10272) diploma video    22,502 ¦ 
138/M3     261. Sottopietra Fausto   1967 Bosentino (TN)       CLUB CICLISTICO SENZA FRENI      6:23.30,6   1:41.28,0 (10273) diploma video    21,590 ¦ 
138/M4    1186. Souren Armand        1959 NL-KA Maastricht     En Route                         8:53.25,4   3:55.22,1  (1903) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
138/M2     544. Sousa Labaniego Jose 1974 E-Mendaro                                             8:30.10,1   3:49.47,7 (10274) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
138/M3     399. Sozzi Antonio        1969 Castell'Arquato (PC) gs tre mori                      6:46.02,1   2:03.59,5 (10275) diploma video    20,392 ¦ 
138/M4     209. Spadetto Valentino   1962 Col San Martino (TV) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:16.53,1   1:18.49,8  (2302) diploma video    21,969 ¦ 
138/M4     929. Spaggiari Marco      1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:00.19,4   3:02.16,1  (7615) diploma video    17,238 ¦ 
138/M4     713. Spaggiari Sandro     1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   asd cooperatori                  7:29.51,5   2:31.48,2 (10276) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
138/M2     485. Spallanzani Maurizio 1972 Rubiera (RE)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:01.39,9   3:21.17,5  (3816) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
138/M2     578. Spang Thomas         1977 D-Stödtlen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:48.36,8   4:08.14,4  (8311) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
106/M6      95. Spangaro Pierpaolo   1942 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:51.26,7   1:51.47,0  (4554) diploma video    18,096 ¦ 
106/M5     118. Spanghero Luciano    1954 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G team isonzo                      5:31.06,8   1:41.50,9  (1687) diploma video    19,207 ¦ 
138/M3     347. Spannenburg Lars     1968 NL-BA Almere-Hout    Focus on Fitness                 6:38.37,7   1:56.35,1  (8585) diploma video    20,771 ¦ 
106/M3     243. Spannring Michael    1966 D-Warngau                                             5:37.24,3   2:00.04,3 (10277) diploma video    18,849 ¦ 
138/M5     159. Sparer Manfred       1958 Appiano/bz (BZ)      GSA Berner Zerowind              6:49.26,3   1:38.50,3  (2090) diploma video    20,222 ¦ 
138/M4    1130. Späth Franz          1965 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                8:37.29,1   3:39.25,8  (7006) diploma video    16,000 ¦ 
106/F2     131. Späth Lydia          1964 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                7:54.34,0   3:25.36,0   (739) diploma video    13,401 ¦ 
55/M5       12. Spatti Francesco     1958 Pisogne (BS)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:40.48,0     26.52,6  (6108) diploma video    20,522 ¦ 
106/M4     680. Spatzenegger Werner  1959 D-Gröbenzell         Radteam Aichach                  7:04.45,1   3:25.26,8  (2458) diploma video    14,973 ¦ 
106/M4     652. Spazierer Jan        1962 CZ-Nejdek                                             6:55.31,2   3:16.12,9 (10278) diploma video    15,306 ¦ 
55/M2       18. Specchia Andrea      1973 Ceparana (SP)        a.s.d. sport s inside            2:38.31,3     29.39,5 (10279) diploma video    20,817 ¦ 
55/M1       14. Specchia Marcello    1979 Bolano (SP)          A-S-D- SPORT'S INSIDE            2:38.25,4     45.01,4 (10280) diploma video    20,830 ¦ 
106/M6     292. Speelman Arjan       1947 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         8:28.36,9   4:28.57,2  (6632) diploma video    12,504 ¦ 
138/M2     300. Speinle Daniel       1973 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:01.50,9   2:21.28,5  (2377) diploma video    19,627 ¦ 
138/M3    1054. Speksnijder Rens     1967 NL-HJ Fijnaart       En Route                         8:59.46,2   4:17.43,6  (1904) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
55/M5      147. Spelta Pierluigi     1957 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  3:50.10,2   1:36.14,8  (7458) diploma video    14,337 ¦ 
138/M2     279. Spendolini Marco     1975 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:56.04,3   2:15.41,9  (2153) diploma video    19,900 ¦ 
106/F1     111. Spennesberger Sonja  1987 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach                  7:04.27,9   3:10.02,2   (661) diploma video    14,983 ¦ 
138/M3     691. Spera Giampaolo      1966 Venegono Superiore ( Gruppo Cicloamatori Binago       7:28.44,1   2:46.41,5 (10281) diploma video    18,451 ¦ 
138/F1     105. Sperfeld Kathrin     1971 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach                  9:43.42,6   3:48.22,3   (664) diploma video    14,185 ¦ 
55/M6      133. Sperlein Karl-Heinz  1948 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                4:10.53,5   2:10.46,2  (6998) diploma video    13,153 ¦ 
106/M5     146. Sperotto Luigi       1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:37.17,1   1:48.01,2  (8409) diploma video    18,856 ¦ 
106/M3     533. Sperrfechter Stefan  1969 D-Donzdorf           AST Süssen                       7:46.00,8   4:08.40,8  (6898) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
106/M3     388. Speziani Marco       1967 Brescia (BS)         D.R. Bike Cycling Team           6:19.30,3   2:42.10,3 (10282) diploma video    16,758 ¦ 
55/M3      197. Spiegl Peter         1966 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:47.49,3   2:43.49,5  (4136) diploma video    11,465 ¦ 
138/M2      40. Spiens Han           1976 NL-RN 's-Gravenzande En Route                         5:37.36,5     57.14,1  (6732) diploma video    24,525 ¦ 
138/M5     502. Spijkers Toon        1958 NL-ME Goirle         En Route                         8:06.38,6   2:56.02,6  (6624) diploma video    17,014 ¦ 
138/M3     372. Spillmann Jörn       1969 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:42.21,0   2:00.18,4 (10283) diploma video    20,579 ¦ 
138/M6     146. Spilotro Angelo      1948 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             7:49.15,8   1:57.26,5  (8695) diploma video    17,644 ¦ 
138/M3     688. Spindler Stefan      1966 D-Sünching           Radteam Aichach                  7:28.04,2   2:46.01,6  (2506) diploma video    18,479 ¦ 
106/M4     725. Spinelli Alessandro  1960 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        7:22.59,2   3:43.40,9  (7803) diploma video    14,357 ¦ 
55/M5       27. Spisni Bruno         1955 Castel San Pietro Te Castelli NWR Cinelli             2:58.21,0     44.25,6  (3155) diploma video    18,502 ¦ 
55/M4       83. Spitzer Peter        1964 D-Bernried           TC Tutzing ev                    3:13.07,3   1:04.52,1  (6109) diploma video    17,087 ¦ 
106/M1     113. Spitznagel Martin    1978 A-Seefeld in Tirol   Pacific Beach                    6:03.05,4   2:30.15,6 (10284) diploma video    17,516 ¦ 
55/M5       99. Sponsel Karl-Hans    1957 D-Wiesenttal                                          3:31.35,6   1:17.40,2 (10285) diploma video    15,595 ¦ 
138/M4     464. Sponton Giampaolo    1959 San Damaso (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:55.00,4   1:56.57,1  (6821) diploma video    19,951 ¦ 
106/M5     232. Sposato Domenico     1957 Trento (TN)          BREN TEAM                        5:58.34,4   2:09.18,5  (1688) diploma video    17,736 ¦ 
106/M4     655. Spreeuw Rick         1965 NL-GJ Zandvoort                                       6:56.54,9   3:17.36,6  (6110) diploma video    15,254 ¦ 
138/M6     258. Sprekelmeier Winfrie 1948 D-Gars am Inn        Lech Angels                      9:07.26,4   3:15.37,1  (3881) diploma video    15,124 ¦ 
138/F2      35. Sprenkels Marjan     1963 NL-RL Aalsmeer       En Route                         7:27.55,4   1:44.31,2  (1315) diploma video    18,485 ¦ 
55/M6       63. Springer Raimund     1947 A-Wörgl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:33.46,4   1:33.39,1  (7763) diploma video    15,436 ¦ 
138/M3     263. Sprung Ulf           1966 D-Holzmaden                                           6:23.48,0   1:41.45,4  (6111) diploma video    21,573 ¦ 
55/M4      129. Sprunt Andrew        1965 GB-EH BW Edinburgh   Windstopper                      3:30.05,7   1:21.50,5  (2069) diploma video    15,707 ¦ 
138/M5     316. Squarcina Aldo       1953 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     7:23.26,0   2:12.50,0  (3156) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
106/M4     276. Squeri Francesco     1959 San Donato Milanese  c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista    5:33.41,8   1:54.23,5  (1689) diploma video    19,059 ¦ 
106/F2      51. Sraub Andrea         1966 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:21.38,8   1:52.40,8   (827) diploma video    16,664 ¦ 
138/M2     447. Staals Eric          1976 NL-Nt, Eindhoven                                      7:49.42,2   3:09.19,8 (10286) diploma video    17,628 ¦ 
138/M5     268. Stabel Nico          1954 NL-CA Veldhoven      En Route                         7:13.03,5   2:02.27,5  (3568) diploma video    19,119 ¦ 
138/M2     367. Stabrey Björn        1972 D-Holzkirchen        Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:23.01,7   2:42.39,3  (4417) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
106/M6      44. Stache Fritz         1947 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:23.50,0   1:24.10,3  (6888) diploma video    19,639 ¦ 
106/M4     361. Staderini Stefano    1959 Cairate (VA)         ASD Ciclistica Peveranza         5:48.57,7   2:09.39,4  (1690) diploma video    18,225 ¦ 
138/F2      57. Stadermann Kirsten   1966 NL-Zuidhorn          Fietsclub voor de wind, Zuidho   8:05.37,1   2:22.12,9  (1261) diploma video    17,050 ¦ 
55/M5      177. Stadlbauer Hermann   1955 A-Regau              UNION Regau                      3:58.40,5   1:44.45,1 (10287) diploma video    13,826 ¦ 
55/F2       85. Stadlbauer Waltraud  1959 A-Regau              Union Regau                      4:18.59,4   1:35.19,8  (1262) diploma video    12,741 ¦ 
138/M4     999. Stadler Florian      1960 A-Vichtenstein       WSV Otterskirchen                8:11.33,6   3:13.30,3  (7036) diploma video    16,844 ¦ 
55/F2       39. Stadler Monika       1963 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   3:41.48,2     58.08,6   (921) diploma video    14,878 ¦ 
55/M3       10. Stadler Rainer       1966 D-Wehringen          BSG UPM-Kymmene e.V.             2:24.22,8     20.23,0  (2682) diploma video    22,856 ¦ 
138/M6      71. Stadler Robert       1949 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach                  7:08.28,3   1:16.39,0  (2337) diploma video    19,324 ¦ 
138/M2     309. Stagioni Marco       1977 Forlì (FC)           de amicis                        7:04.56,0   2:24.33,6 (10288) diploma video    19,485 ¦ 
106/M4     679. Stagnari Mauro       1965 Calci (PI)           G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  7:03.17,4   3:23.59,1 (10289) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
138/M4     251. Stagni Marco         1962 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:23.49,7   1:25.46,4  (6112) diploma video    21,572 ¦ 
138/M2     410. Stahl David          1974 D-Unterschleißheim   MTB Munich                       7:38.20,8   2:57.58,4  (7622) diploma video    18,064 ¦ 
138/M3     638. Stahlhut Tom         1966 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       7:19.46,5   2:37.43,9 (10290) diploma video    18,827 ¦ 
138/M3     636. Staiger Christian    1971 D-Durach             Radteam Aichach                  7:19.12,9   2:37.10,3  (2376) diploma video    18,851 ¦ 
55/F2      177. Staimer Daniela      1968 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:29.26,7   2:45.47,1   (689) diploma video    10,016 ¦ 
55/M6      218. Stalger Manfred      1949 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       5:27.39,9   3:27.32,6  (6908) diploma video    10,071 ¦ 
55/M6       94. Stam Jan             1947 NL-BB Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    3:49.55,3   1:49.48,0  (3656) diploma video    14,352 ¦ 
106/M1      79. Stamera Emiliano     1978 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  5:25.05,7   1:52.15,9  (7453) diploma video    19,563 ¦ 
138/M6     105. Stamera Lorenzo      1945 Bordolano (CR)       ASD Persichello                  7:29.55,9   1:38.06,6  (7443) diploma video    18,402 ¦ 
138/M4     211. Stamerra Gianfranco  1964 Rovello Porro (CO)   ASD Veloclub Cadorago            6:17.00,3   1:18.57,0  (3157) diploma video    21,962 ¦ 
138/M4     281. Stamerra Lorenzo     1960 Saronno (VA)         ASD Veloclub Cadorago            6:29.06,3   1:31.03,0  (6113) diploma video    21,279 ¦ 
106/M4     567. Stanco Michele       1962 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       6:31.53,8   2:52.35,5  (6899) diploma video    16,228 ¦ 
106/M5     497. Staneke Jan          1954 NL-Barendrecht       TCVP                             7:38.19,0   3:49.03,1 (10291) diploma video    13,876 ¦ 
138/M4    1027. Staneke Rens         1962 NL-HJ Fijnaart       En Route                         8:17.26,3   3:19.23,0  (1891) diploma video    16,645 ¦ 
138/M2     499. Stanger Uli          1972 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       8:08.14,5   3:27.52,1  (4049) diploma video    16,958 ¦ 
138/M5     250. Stanghellini Vincenz 1954 Bologna (BO)         Atletica 85 Faenza               7:09.18,4   1:58.42,4  (7313) diploma video    19,286 ¦ 
106/M4      63. Stannecker Robert    1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:41.08,1   1:01.49,8  (6869) diploma video    22,622 ¦ 
106/M2     238. Stapf Andreas        1976 D-Nürtingen                                           6:28.00,5   3:01.03,0 (10292) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
106/M6     161. Stapp Herlmut        1949 D-Groß-Zimmern                                        6:24.41,6   2:25.01,9  (6114) diploma video    16,532 ¦ 
138/M3     439. Stas Johan           1968 B-Stint Truiden      En Route                         6:51.26,8   2:09.24,2  (6721) diploma video    20,124 ¦ 
106/M4     332. Stastny Jan          1965 CZ-Nejdek                                             5:43.33,8   2:04.15,5 (10293) diploma video    18,511 ¦ 
106/M4     308. Staub Gerd           1961 D-Marburg            Delta Bike.de                    5:39.52,9   2:00.34,6  (7587) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
138/M3      21. Stecher Frowin       1970 Mals (BZ)            ARSV Vinschgau                   5:23.18,7     41.16,1   (169) diploma video    25,609 ¦ 
138/M3     732. Steenbergen Cees     1966 NL-DH Maastricht                                      7:34.29,0   2:52.26,4 (10294) diploma video    18,218 ¦ 
55/M5      259. Stefanacci Alvaro    1951 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             4:35.09,4   2:21.14,0  (6116) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
106/M3     238. Stefanacci Federico  1970 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:35.25,7   1:58.05,7  (4315) diploma video    18,960 ¦ 
55/F1       47. Stefancic Maja       1975 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      3:55.29,8   1:42.00,7   (994) diploma video    14,012 ¦ 
138/M4     745. Stefanetti Marco     1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:33.59,6   2:35.56,3  (2598) diploma video    18,238 ¦ 
106/F1     120. Stefanska Urszula    1973 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    7:19.44,9   3:25.19,2   (959) diploma video    14,462 ¦ 
106/M5      14. Stefanutti Romeo     1957 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   4:27.18,1     38.02,2  (2672) diploma video    23,793 ¦ 
138/M5     696. Steffens Wilfried    1958 D-Aldenhoven         Lech Angels                      9:18.00,1   4:07.24,1  (4037) diploma video    14,838 ¦ 
138/M2     152. Stefini Michele      1976 Bergamo (BG)         asd brember valley               6:19.51,4   1:39.29,0  (6117) diploma video    21,797 ¦ 
106/M4     288. Steger Klaus         1960 D-Röhrmoos           R+F forice 89 Dachau             5:35.25,3   1:56.07,0 (10295) diploma video    18,961 ¦ 
55/M4      295. Stegers Gerd         1961 NL-DR Zuid-Scharwouc Team Feller                      4:27.02,7   2:18.47,5  (6118) diploma video    12,357 ¦ 
138/M2     440. Stegmann Ignaz       1972 D-Schönbach          Radteam Aichach                  7:46.37,8   3:06.15,4  (2339) diploma video    17,744 ¦ 
106/M4     488. Stehle Martin        1964 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      6:11.22,3   2:32.04,0  (3943) diploma video    17,125 ¦ 
138/M4      38. Steidler Lothar      1965 B-Gent Drongen       VC Karel Van Wijnendaele         5:37.22,6     39.19,3  (3158) diploma video    24,542 ¦ 
138/F1      78. Steiger Claudia      1977 D-Schwangau          Radteam Aichach                  8:19.56,8   2:24.36,5   (419) diploma video    16,561 ¦ 
138/M2     419. Steigerwald Christia 1972 D-Greifenberg A.a    Bike/Surf                        7:41.29,7   3:01.07,3 (10296) diploma video    17,941 ¦ 
106/F1     143. Steijger Paola       1969 NL-Ga Delfgauw                                        8:04.35,5   4:10.09,8  (1263) diploma video    13,124 ¦ 
138/M2     157. Steinbach Sebastian  1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:23.49,3   1:43.26,9  (2525) diploma video    21,572 ¦ 
106/M4     708. Steinbeißer Wilhelm  1962 D-Plattling          WSV Otterskirchen                7:13.53,9   3:34.35,6  (7000) diploma video    14,657 ¦ 
138/M4     861. Steinbigler Peter    1961 D-Eichenau           Radteam Aichach                  7:51.44,4   2:53.41,1  (2449) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
106/M3       3. Steiner Helmut       1970 Prags (BZ)           Dolomiti Superbike               3:41.45,9      4.25,9  (3159) diploma video    28,679 ¦ 
106/M6     123. Steinert Markus      1944 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:07.10,7   2:07.31,0  (3989) diploma video    17,321 ¦ 
138/F1      87. Steinert Yessica     1974 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:36.48,3   2:41.28,0   (680) diploma video    16,021 ¦ 
55/M4      284. Steinmann Gerhard    1964 D-Karlsruhe          SV Bondorf                       4:21.15,6   2:13.00,4  (8456) diploma video    12,631 ¦ 
138/M2     346. Steirer Tobias       1975 A-Krems an der Donau RC RAD-AU                        7:15.12,8   2:34.50,4  (6119) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
55/M5       54. Stella Dario         1956 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          3:14.34,8   1:00.39,4  (6120) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
106/M5     377. Stella Vito          1956 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:44.26,8   2:55.10,9  (8263) diploma video    15,725 ¦ 
106/M4     471. Stellacci Francesco  1963 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Team Cicli Aliverti              6:08.49,8   2:29.31,5  (6121) diploma video    17,243 ¦ 
55/F2       40. Stemmer Andrea       1968 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      3:41.48,5     58.08,9   (677) diploma video    14,877 ¦ 
138/M2     141. Stencl Miroslav      1973 CZ-Nova Role                                          6:16.58,6   1:36.36,2  (6122) diploma video    21,964 ¦ 
138/M2     566. Stengel Thorsten     1976 D-München            Betonwadeln                      8:39.37,6   3:59.15,2  (8220) diploma video    15,934 ¦ 
106/M1     172. Stephan Klaus        1982 D-Chemnitz           RSG Adler                        7:12.59,4   3:40.09,6 (10298) diploma video    14,688 ¦ 
55/M4      341. Sterchele Gaetano    1961 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                5:49.02,8   3:40.47,6 (10299) diploma video     9,454 ¦ 
55/M3      206. Stermin Silla Dario  1971 Trieste (TS)         GS Eurovelo Cicli Treviso        5:54.36,4   3:50.36,6  (1691) diploma video     9,306 ¦ 
138/M2     362. Stern Sebastian      1977 D-Gierstädt          USV Erfurt                       7:20.36,4   2:40.14,0 (10300) diploma video    18,792 ¦ 
55/M1       47. Sterr Roland         1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:38.09,1   1:44.45,1  (6123) diploma video    15,127 ¦ 
138/M2     559. Stetter Markus       1975 D-Kempten            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:37.13,7   3:56.51,3  (7686) diploma video    16,008 ¦ 
106/M3     192. Steuper Ralf         1968 D-Montabaur          Köppelrunners                    5:20.39,7   1:43.19,7  (6124) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
55/M4      279. Steur  van der Paul  1959 NL-Jz Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   4:18.57,5   2:10.42,3  (7744) diploma video    12,743 ¦ 
106/M3      48. Steuxner Martin      1969 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      4:38.57,0   1:01.37,0  (6125) diploma video    22,799 ¦ 
138/M4     392. Stevens Jan          1961 USA-Orlando          Windermere Roadies               6:44.34,4   1:46.31,1 (10301) diploma video    20,466 ¦ 
106/M6     274. Stevens Yvo          1945 B-Zutendaal                                           7:29.45,8   3:30.06,1  (6126) diploma video    14,140 ¦ 
106/M4     734. Stewart Jamie        1965 GB-G NU Glasgow      Windstopper                      7:30.04,8   3:50.46,5  (2068) diploma video    14,130 ¦ 
138/M5     574. Stewart Richard      1952 USA-Castle Rock, CO  Velo Echappe                     8:26.01,4   3:15.25,4   (333) diploma video    16,362 ¦ 
138/M4     252. Stieber Werner       1963 D-Bad Aibling        Lech Angels                      6:23.57,8   1:25.54,5  (3984) diploma video    21,564 ¦ 
138/M1      54. Stiggelbout Joop     1980 NL-EA Wierden        En Route                         5:47.38,5     55.33,0  (1875) diploma video    23,817 ¦ 
106/M5      53. Stiggelbout Pieter   1951 NL-EA Wierden        En Route                         4:59.21,8   1:10.05,9  (1860) diploma video    21,245 ¦ 
55/M4       28. Stignani Antonio     1962 Ravenna (RA)         SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     2:46.18,8     38.03,6 (10302) diploma video    19,842 ¦ 
106/M6     218. Stiller Helmut       1941 D-Berlin             TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf         6:53.02,8   2:53.23,1 (10303) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M3     661. Stimitzer Heimo      1967 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 7:23.17,8   2:41.15,2 (10304) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
106/M5     484. Stimpfl Otto         1953 Laives (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                7:25.57,8   3:36.41,9  (2805) diploma video    14,261 ¦ 
106/M4     286. Stimpfle Klaus       1962 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach                  5:35.07,4   1:55.49,1  (2341) diploma video    18,978 ¦ 
106/M5      59. Stipa Renzo          1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       5:02.59,6   1:13.43,7  (8674) diploma video    20,990 ¦ 
55/F2       55. Stirner Brantsch Ver 1959 Merano (BZ)          Sporthilfe                       3:53.36,3   1:09.56,7   (382) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
106/M5     212. Stivanello Luigi     1956 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:55.05,7   2:05.49,8 (10305) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
55/M4      290. Stöber Ralph         1959 D-Duisburg                                            4:24.00,5   2:15.45,3  (1692) diploma video    12,499 ¦ 
106/M4     400. Stoch Miroslaw       1963 PL-Zakopane          Cienkie Gumki                    5:55.34,6   2:16.16,3  (8400) diploma video    17,886 ¦ 
138/M4     620. Stocker Ernst        1961 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:17.06,1   2:19.02,8  (7836) diploma video    18,942 ¦ 
106/M4     148. Stockinger Wolfgang  1964 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  5:05.06,3   1:25.48,0  (2342) diploma video    20,845 ¦ 
106/M3     283. Stöckl Lars          1971 D-Berlin             SV Strasslach                    5:50.07,6   2:12.47,6  (8720) diploma video    18,164 ¦ 
138/M6     159. Stöffel Hubert       1945 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  7:56.41,3   2:04.52,0  (2367) diploma video    17,369 ¦ 
138/M4     130. Stoffl Heinz         1962 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      6:04.04,6   1:06.01,3  (3888) diploma video    22,742 ¦ 
138/M4     511. Stoib Manfred        1961 D-Netterndorf        SV Baiern                        7:01.01,3   2:02.58,0  (6128) diploma video    19,666 ¦ 
106/F1      85. Stoiber Johanna      1970 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                6:30.00,3   2:35.34,6   (745) diploma video    16,307 ¦ 
138/M4     657. Stoiber Stefan       1964 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                7:22.19,1   2:24.15,8  (7038) diploma video    18,719 ¦ 
138/M3     657. Stokkermans Camiel   1967 NL-MJ Berlicum       En Route                         7:22.50,0   2:40.47,4  (3567) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M1     248. Stolk Arno           1981 NL-BC Aalsmeer       En Route                         7:32.10,6   2:40.05,1  (1906) diploma video    18,311 ¦ 
106/M6     128. Stolz Manfred        1947 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      6:08.32,2   2:08.52,5  (3891) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
138/M4     602. Stoop Anton          1959 NL-JR Den Haag       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:13.39,9   2:15.36,6  (3626) diploma video    19,093 ¦ 
55/M4      246. Stoorvogel Pieter    1963 NL-LD Almere         Focus on Fitness                 4:09.50,5   2:01.35,3  (8584) diploma video    13,208 ¦ 
106/M6     192. Stooß Karl-Heinz     1947 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      6:37.14,6   2:37.34,9  (8228) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
106/F1      60. Stooss Annette       1976 D-Kempten            Radstadl.de                      5:58.08,0   2:03.42,3   (942) diploma video    17,758 ¦ 
138/M4      54. Stopazzini Fabrizio  1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:45.44,4     47.41,1  (2278) diploma video    23,948 ¦ 
138/M4     457. Storni Giacomo       1964 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.22,6   1:56.19,3  (2249) diploma video    19,981 ¦ 
138/M6     227. Stortelder Fons      1950 NL-AK Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     8:39.59,4   2:48.10,1  (3781) diploma video    15,923 ¦ 
55/F2      160. Stortelder Janine    1946 NL-AK Nijkerk        Team Dalfsen                     5:00.44,8   2:17.05,2   (637) diploma video    10,972 ¦ 
138/M1      26. Störzer Christian    1981 D-Frickenhausen      Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     5:30.18,0     38.12,5  (7688) diploma video    25,068 ¦ 
106/M1      63. Stradaioli Marco     1978 Fusignano (RA)       TEAM   KTM                       5:02.01,2   1:29.11,4  (6130) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
106/M4      38. Stradi Stefano       1963 Dolcedo (IM)         Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   4:29.38,1     50.19,8 (10308) diploma video    23,587 ¦ 
138/M2     333. Strambi Francesco    1975 Scandicci (FI)       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:11.16,0   2:30.53,6  (7489) diploma video    19,199 ¦ 
55/M4      271. Strapparava Giovanni 1963 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.28,2   2:09.13,0  (2079) diploma video    12,817 ¦ 
106/M4     198. Strappazzon Adorno   1963 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    5:17.20,4   1:38.02,1  (6131) diploma video    20,041 ¦ 
55/F1       30. Straßberger Sandra   1969 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,0   1:19.04,9   (778) diploma video    15,524 ¦ 
106/M1      47. Strasser Andreas     1987 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 4:48.22,3   1:15.32,5  (4046) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
106/M5     318. Strasser Franz       1958 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 6:30.17,9   2:41.02,0  (6879) diploma video    16,295 ¦ 
106/F2      37. Strässle Claudia     1966 CH-Volketswil        swissteam                        6:07.24,1   1:38.26,1  (1264) diploma video    17,310 ¦ 
106/M3     373. Strätz Alexander     1971 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      6:15.08,5   2:37.48,5  (3983) diploma video    16,953 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Straub Boris         1961 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      7:00.43,3   2:02.40,0  (7537) diploma video    19,680 ¦ 
138/M5     665. Straughan James      1957 GB-EX NW Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:53.47,4   3:43.11,4  (4614) diploma video    15,511 ¦ 
138/M6      98. Straus Karl          1947 D-Oberebersbach      TSV Brendlorenzen                7:22.37,6   1:30.48,3  (6132) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
138/M4    1223. Streckenbach Armin   1963 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       9:08.15,1   4:10.11,8  (6914) diploma video    15,102 ¦ 
138/M2     378. Streng Marcel        1975 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    7:25.41,6   2:45.19,2  (7590) diploma video    18,577 ¦ 
55/M3      111. Streubel Steffen     1968 D-München            Ratz Fatz                        3:41.55,2   1:37.55,4 (10309) diploma video    14,870 ¦ 
106/F1      18. Stricker Michaela    1977 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:18.18,3   1:23.52,6   (909) diploma video    19,980 ¦ 
138/M4     375. Strijtveen Wilbert   1961 NL-CG Geertruidenber Team Dalfsen                     6:42.47,7   1:44.44,4  (3757) diploma video    20,556 ¦ 
138/M5     680. Strikwerda Sipke     1957 NL-CH Teteringen     Team VVAA-VAB                    9:04.54,9   3:54.18,9  (3657) diploma video    15,195 ¦ 
106/M4     375. Striuli Alberto      1961 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   5:52.03,1   2:12.44,8  (7880) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
55/M5      267. Strixner Werner      1958 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   4:37.41,7   2:23.46,3  (8094) diploma video    11,883 ¦ 
55/F1        4. Strmec Tina          1974 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      2:29.32,6     16.03,5   (996) diploma video    22,067 ¦ 
55/F2       79. Strobel Bettina      1962 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       4:12.55,7   1:29.16,1   (970) diploma video    13,047 ¦ 
138/M4    1099. Strobel Gerd         1961 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       8:29.41,3   3:31.38,0  (8461) diploma video    16,245 ¦ 
138/M6      57. Strobl Martin        1945 A-Hart bei Graz                                       7:01.23,5   1:09.34,2  (6133) diploma video    19,649 ¦ 
106/M1     149. Strödel Fabian       1980 D-München                                             6:43.16,8   3:10.27,0  (1693) diploma video    15,770 ¦ 
55/M3      149. Ströhle Rene         1969 A-Weiler                                              4:02.05,3   1:58.05,5 (10310) diploma video    13,631 ¦ 
55/M5      135. Strohmeier Gerhard   1955 D-Pocking            WSV Otterskirchen                3:46.37,1   1:32.41,7  (7039) diploma video    14,561 ¦ 
106/M5     147. Stromer Fritz        1951 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      5:37.54,9   1:48.39,0  (3982) diploma video    18,821 ¦ 
138/M3     768. Stronati Gianluca    1966 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.55,5   2:59.52,9  (8594) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
55/M2       67. Strube Sebastian     1973 D-München            Gruppo Sportivo de Monaco        3:50.21,8   1:41.30,0 (10311) diploma video    14,325 ¦ 
106/M5     309. Stuckert Karl-Heinz  1954 D-Aschaffenburg                                       6:28.02,2   2:38.46,3 (10312) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
55/M3        3. Stuffer Herbert      1968 Ortisei (BZ)         Rodes Gherdeina                  2:07.42,4      3.42,6  (6134) diploma video    25,840 ¦ 
138/M4     787. Stuis Josef          1963 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach                  7:40.40,2   2:42.36,9  (2334) diploma video    17,973 ¦ 
55/M5      295. Stumper Adi          1958 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 5:18.16,9   3:04.21,5  (6877) diploma video    10,368 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Sturm Edo            1966 NL-Gn Hilversum      GWC De Adelaar                   4:13.33,2  Passo Giau  (3263)         video       --- ¦ 
55/F1       83. Sturm Monika         1976 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                4:32.21,1   2:18.52,0   (743) diploma video    12,116 ¦ 
106/F1      88. Stüttem Susanne      1969 D-Köln                                                6:31.48,0   2:37.22,3  (1265) diploma video    16,232 ¦ 
106/M2     305. Stuy Gerrit          1974 NL-VV Leersum        Team Wessels                     7:32.15,2   4:05.17,7  (1950) diploma video    14,062 ¦ 
55/M3      163. Suchy Jakub          1971 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:10.10,6   2:06.10,8 (10313) diploma video    13,190 ¦ 
138/M5      71. Sughi Daniele        1956 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:25.56,3   1:15.20,3  (8662) diploma video    21,454 ¦ 
106/M5     180. Sugliano Franco      1951 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:46.47,1   1:57.31,2  (7114) diploma video    18,339 ¦ 
138/M3     514. Suijs Jeroen         1971 NL-Xm Berkel Enschot                                  7:00.10,6   2:18.08,0  (6136) diploma video    19,705 ¦ 
138/M4    1065. Sulas Carlo          1963 Conversano (BA)      AS Polisport Polignano           8:22.58,5   3:24.55,2  (7926) diploma video    16,462 ¦ 
138/M4      36. Sülberg Rainer       1960 D-Iserlohn           Iserlohner Triathlon Team        5:36.30,1     38.26,8  (3160) diploma video    24,606 ¦ 
138/M5     285. Suldinger Wolfgang   1956 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:18.30,1   2:07.54,1  (4547) diploma video    18,882 ¦ 
106/M4     160. Sulic Andrej         1965 SLO-Solkan           KD Brda Dobrovo                  5:06.51,4   1:27.33,1  (6137) diploma video    20,726 ¦ 
55/F2       53. Sulic Nives          1965 SLO-Solkan                                            3:52.53,1   1:09.13,5  (1266) diploma video    14,170 ¦ 
55/F2      175. Sullivan Priscilla   1954 USA-Fichtburg MA     Cycling Weekly                   5:20.10,1   2:36.30,5   (529) diploma video    10,307 ¦ 
138/F1      71. Sulski Alexandra     1977 Vipiteno (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              8:08.18,2   2:12.57,9  (1267) diploma video    16,956 ¦ 
138/M3     187. Sulzer Peter         1967 A-Eggendorf          RC Bank Austria                  6:09.47,3   1:27.44,7  (3857) diploma video    22,391 ¦ 
138/F1      22. Summerer Michaela    1969 D-Scheyern           Radteam Aichach                  6:57.19,0   1:01.58,7   (657) diploma video    19,841 ¦ 
138/M2     412. Summerer Stefan      1975 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:38.41,5   2:58.19,1  (3972) diploma video    18,051 ¦ 
138/M2      27. Surace David         1973 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      5:31.41,3     51.18,9  (2617) diploma video    24,963 ¦ 
138/M4     142. Suraci Mario         1960 Rivoli (TO)          C.C.PIEMONTE                     6:06.04,1   1:08.00,8 (10314) diploma video    22,618 ¦ 
106/M4     648. Suran Sergio         1960 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            6:54.15,6   3:14.57,3  (8401) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
138/F2      74. Süß Elisabeth        1964 D-Dürnhausen         Lech Angels                      8:24.46,6   2:41.22,4   (682) diploma video    16,403 ¦ 
138/M4    1006. Süß Hubert           1959 D-Dürnhausen         Lech Angels                      8:13.02,0   3:14.58,7  (3950) diploma video    16,793 ¦ 
55/M5       25. Susenna Roberto      1956 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               2:57.39,3     43.43,9  (4169) diploma video    18,575 ¦ 
106/M5     317. Susini Giulio        1957 Pieve di Bono (TN)   AMICI DEL PEDALE RONCONE         6:29.58,3   2:40.42,4 (10315) diploma video    16,308 ¦ 
106/M3     254. Sussmann Stefan      1967 D-Wetzlar            Delta Bike.de                    5:41.38,0   2:04.18,0  (4350) diploma video    18,616 ¦ 
106/M3     276. Suessmuth Alexander  1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:48.45,0   2:11.25,0  (3502) diploma video    18,236 ¦ 
55/M3      157. Suttmann Ingo        1968 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:07.14,0   2:03.14,2  (6509) diploma video    13,347 ¦ 
138/M3    1076. Sutton Mark          1969 GB-London SE JB      Cycling Weekly                   9:17.16,9   4:35.14,3  (1814) diploma video    14,857 ¦ 
106/M3     521. Suvaal Bauco         1970 NL-El Woerden                                         7:27.05,8   3:49.45,8 (10316) diploma video    14,225 ¦ 
138/M2     290. Svete Bostjan        1973 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      6:57.55,1   2:17.32,7  (8703) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
138/M1      53. Svigelj Uros         1981 SLO-Preserje         Bicikel.com                      5:47.20,4     55.14,9  (8707) diploma video    23,838 ¦ 
138/M6     259. Swales Michael       1948 GB-Stokesly N.Yorks  Cycling Weekly                   9:12.13,8   3:20.24,5  (1746) diploma video    14,993 ¦ 
138/M4     784. Swales Timothy       1959 GB-Stokesley N.Yorks Cycling Weekly                   7:40.13,5   2:42.10,2  (1751) diploma video    17,991 ¦ 
138/M3     465. Swartjes Eric        1967 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         6:54.04,9   2:12.02,3  (6651) diploma video    19,996 ¦ 
138/M1      80. Swinburne Andrew     1983 GB-Notts NG EP       Cycling Weekly                   6:01.28,5   1:09.23,0  (1834) diploma video    22,906 ¦ 
106/M1     145. Swinburne David      1983 GB-Birmingham B XA   Cycling Weekly                   6:41.17,3   3:08.27,5  (1836) diploma video    15,848 ¦ 
55/F1       67. Swinburne Linsey Joa 1983 GB-Birmingham B XA   Cycling Weekly                   4:12.19,9   1:58.50,8   (531) diploma video    13,078 ¦ 
106/M1     141. Swinburne Steven     1980 GB-Notts NG EP       Cycling Weekly                   6:34.35,1   3:01.45,3  (1835) diploma video    16,118 ¦ 
138/M2     574. Syber Ulrich         1977 D-Bad Aibling        Radteam Aichach                  8:44.42,3   4:04.19,9  (2450) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
138/M2     565. Szeniczey Zoltán     1972 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        8:38.44,8   3:58.22,4  (8511) diploma video    15,961 ¦ 
138/M6      54. Szymocha Jean Marie  1950 F-Kembs              CC Kingersheim                   6:58.45,4   1:06.56,1  (7736) diploma video    19,772 ¦ 

totale 906



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.