22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "R"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     412. Raab Michael         1969 D-München            altherrenradtreff.com            6:48.01,0   2:05.58,4  (3102) diploma video    20,293 ¦ 
138/M3     383. Raabe Jochen         1970 D-Wildpoldsried      Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:43.54,1   2:01.51,5  (7439) diploma video    20,500 ¦ 
106/F1     101. Raaijmakers Imke     1972 NL-Hc, Nijmegen      Kelme Nijmegen                   6:48.47,9   2:54.22,2  (1216) diploma video    15,557 ¦ 
55/M1       41. Rabanser Alexander   1993 Lajen (BZ)                                            3:33.04,2   1:39.40,2  (4928) diploma video    15,487 ¦ 
55/F2      186. Rabbolini Emanuela   1962 Villa Cortese (MI)   Coppi Racing Team                6:11.54,0   3:28.14,4  (1217) diploma video     8,873 ¦ 
106/M4      25. Rabboni Roberto      1961 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        4:20.11,4     40.53,1  (3103) diploma video    24,443 ¦ 
106/M4     596. Rabens Mark          1964 USA-Glen Rock, NJ    Custom Getaways                  6:38.53,3   2:59.35,0  (6756) diploma video    15,944 ¦ 
138/M3     172. Rabl Bernd           1970 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach                  6:06.50,3   1:24.47,7  (2439) diploma video    22,571 ¦ 
138/M3     377. Raccamari Mauro      1966 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.06,2   2:01.03,6  (2237) diploma video    20,540 ¦ 
138/M4    1101. Raccamari Vittorio   1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:30.16,1   3:32.12,8  (2236) diploma video    16,226 ¦ 
106/M6     194. Raciti Giuseppe      1937 Torino (TO)          GS Ciclo Amatori Torino          6:38.46,9   2:39.07,2  (5949) diploma video    15,948 ¦ 
138/M4    1092. Radford Paul         1964 GB-Alfreton De bg    Anchor Team A/B                  8:27.52,0   3:29.48,7  (8624) diploma video    16,303 ¦ 
138/M3      36. Radi Maurizio        1967 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             5:28.07,6     46.05,0  (5950) diploma video    25,234 ¦ 
138/M4     791. Radica Giustino      1959 Tollo (CH)           ASD Cantina Tollo                7:40.53,1   2:42.49,8 (10044) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
138/M5     318. Rädler Hannes        1957 D-Unterjoch          Bergwacht Unterjoch              7:23.39,6   2:13.03,6  (5951) diploma video    18,662 ¦ 
106/F1      95. Rädler Nina          1974 D-Unterjoch          Bergwacht Unterjoch              6:41.50,4   2:47.24,7  (1218) diploma video    15,827 ¦ 
138/M5     303. Radogna Pasquale     1955 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.52,8   2:11.16,8  (8149) diploma video    18,738 ¦ 
55/M5      292. Rafanelli Renzo      1951 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.25,5   3:01.30,1  (7789) diploma video    10,462 ¦ 
55/M4      140. Raffaldi Renato      1963 Buttigliera Alta (TO                                  3:33.55,4   1:25.40,2  (5954) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
138/M4      11. Raffaelli Marcello   1963 Camaiore (LU)        Zeroseicycling Team              5:11.13,5     13.10,2  (3104) diploma video    26,604 ¦ 
106/M2      69. Raffaelli Rossano    1973 Prato (PO)           Avis Veragprato                  4:57.18,3   1:30.20,8  (5953) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
106/M4     466. Raggi Luca           1964 Tassignano (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.15,7   2:28.57,4  (7354) diploma video    17,270 ¦ 
106/M4      86. Raggi Marco          1962 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  4:47.20,7   1:08.02,4  (7085) diploma video    22,133 ¦ 
55/M5       61. Raggi Raffaello      1951 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:20.05,3   1:06.09,9  (7356) diploma video    16,492 ¦ 
138/M1      39. Raggi Stefano        1978 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:38.22,9     46.17,4  (4272) diploma video    24,469 ¦ 
138/M3     333. Ragogna Mauro        1971 Polcenigo (PN)       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM               6:36.01,7   1:53.59,1 (10046) diploma video    20,907 ¦ 
55/M5      100. Ragusi Franco        1951 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    3:32.39,5   1:18.44,1  (5955) diploma video    15,517 ¦ 
138/M4     418. Raiano Gaetano       1965 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      6:48.56,1   1:50.52,8 (10047) diploma video    20,247 ¦ 
138/M3     137. Raimondi Dino        1967 Monestirolo (FE)     team parkpre guru selle italia   5:59.56,0   1:17.53,4  (3105) diploma video    23,004 ¦ 
138/M3     404. Raimondi Raffaele    1968 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   6:46.38,5   2:04.35,9  (4509) diploma video    20,361 ¦ 
138/M2     281. Raimondo Omar        1977 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               6:56.10,3   2:15.47,9  (4175) diploma video    19,895 ¦ 
55/F2      152. Raissle Annette      1957 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:54.30,9   2:10.51,3   (967) diploma video    11,204 ¦ 
55/M2      106. Raith Holger         1973 D-Niederlauterbach                                    4:16.32,4   2:07.40,6 (10048) diploma video    12,863 ¦ 
138/M3     973. Raja Rodriguez José  1969 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.32,2   3:41.29,6  (8556) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
106/M4     554. Ramacciotti Arturo P 1962 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:27.04,4   2:47.46,1 (10049) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
106/M4     327. Rambelli Franco      1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                5:42.22,2   2:03.03,9  (4457) diploma video    18,576 ¦ 
138/M4     519. Ramirez Pierluigi    1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:02.11,8   2:04.08,5  (2293) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M2     340. Rammelmüller Christi 1972 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria                  7:13.14,6   2:32.52,2  (4135) diploma video    19,111 ¦ 
138/M2     567. Ramming Joachim      1972 D-Holzkirchen        Die "Über"-Franken               8:40.03,8   3:59.41,4 (10050) diploma video    15,921 ¦ 
55/M6      165. Rampazzo Antonio     1942 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      4:30.17,1   2:30.09,8  (4746) diploma video    12,209 ¦ 
138/M6     151. Ranalli Pasquale     1948 Anversa Degli Abruzz Soc Cicli Gasparini              7:52.19,9   2:00.30,6  (5956) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
138/M1      20. Randi Thomas         1979 Punta Marina (RA)    TEAM   KTM                       5:27.29,2     35.23,7  (3106) diploma video    25,283 ¦ 
138/F1       2. Ranieri Marianna     1971 Fanano (MO)          Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:56.39,5      1.19,2   (498) diploma video    23,215 ¦ 
138/M4     188. Ranocchi Gian Paolo  1961 Verona (VR)          ASD Zerostress                   6:15.08,7   1:17.05,4  (1645) diploma video    22,071 ¦ 
106/M5     252. Rapelli Curzio       1958 CH-Stabio            swiss cycling                    6:12.32,8   2:23.16,9  (5957) diploma video    17,071 ¦ 
138/M3    1035. Rapp Armin           1966 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      8:47.38,2   4:05.35,6  (4030) diploma video    15,692 ¦ 
138/M5     416. Rapp Georg           1953 D-Kutzenhausen       Radteam Aichach                  7:47.09,3   2:36.33,3  (2401) diploma video    17,724 ¦ 
106/M5     214. Rapp Günther         1951 D-Bernstadt          Pedalteufel                      5:55.38,5   2:06.22,6  (4341) diploma video    17,883 ¦ 
106/M4     670. Rapp Holger          1964 D-Heimerdingen       Heimerdinger Racer               7:01.52,9   3:22.34,6 (10051) diploma video    15,075 ¦ 
106/F1      74. Raps Katharina       1973 D-Stuttgart                                           6:15.43,0   2:21.17,3   (515) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
138/M3    1044. Raschke Holger       1967 D-Abensberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:51.40,9   4:09.38,3  (2814) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
138/M4     687. Rasenberg Cees       1962 NL-WL Goirle         Team Wessels                     7:25.05,9   2:27.02,6  (1957) diploma video    18,602 ¦ 
55/M5       40. Rasera Giancarlo     1957 Pieve di Soligo (TV) CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   3:08.04,0     54.08,6  (1646) diploma video    17,546 ¦ 
106/M4      78. Rasom Gaetano        1961 Vigo di Fassa (TN)   TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD      4:45.37,2   1:06.18,9    (92) diploma video    22,267 ¦ 
55/M4       37. Rat Ewald            1960 A-Kufstein           Lech Angels                      2:54.07,2     45.52,0  (5958) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M4     740. Rathausky Wolfgang   1959 A-St. Ruprecht an de RC Bank Austria                  7:33.09,3   2:35.06,0  (3873) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
55/M2       29. Ratti Andrea         1973 Sesto San Giovanni ( Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:54.19,9     45.28,1  (7990) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
138/M4     409. Rau Lutz             1963 D-Kitzen             Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:47.39,2   1:49.35,9  (4414) diploma video    20,311 ¦ 
138/M4     718. Rauch Peter          1959 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:30.28,0   2:32.24,7  (3921) diploma video    18,380 ¦ 
106/M2     201. Rauch Stefan         1974 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:08.17,9   2:41.20,4  (8043) diploma video    17,268 ¦ 
138/M5     604. Rauh Bojan           1956 SLO-Lesce                                             8:32.46,8   3:22.10,8 (10053) diploma video    16,147 ¦ 
138/M3     952. Raum Thomas          1967 D-Stein                                               8:17.10,7   3:35.08,1  (5959) diploma video    16,653 ¦ 
106/M4     269. Rauscher Dietmar     1963 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              5:33.15,4   1:53.57,1  (7779) diploma video    19,084 ¦ 
55/F2       97. Rauscher Silvia      1967 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              4:25.08,2   1:41.28,6   (884) diploma video    12,446 ¦ 
138/M5     313. Rauseo Rocco         1953 F-Lutterbach         CC Kingersheim                   7:23.17,9   2:12.41,9  (4421) diploma video    18,678 ¦ 
138/M4     535. Rautenberg Frank     1965 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:04.32,5   2:06.29,2  (3907) diploma video    19,503 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Rava Ruggero         1955 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:54.42,2   2:05.26,3  (7316) diploma video    17,930 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Ravaglia Franco      1962 San Giuliano Milanes fineco bike                      6:50.19,4   1:52.16,1 (10054) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
138/M3     470. Ravaglioli Massimo   1968 Bertinoro (FC)       TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA            6:54.35,2   2:12.32,6  (5960) diploma video    19,971 ¦ 
106/M4      39. Ravagnani Marco      1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              4:30.22,6     51.04,3   (150) diploma video    23,522 ¦ 
106/M2     129. Ravaioli Davide      1972 Forlì (FC)           surfing shop sport promotion     5:31.35,9   2:04.38,4 (10055) diploma video    19,179 ¦ 
106/M4       6. Ravanelli Andrea     1965 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   4:02.19,4     23.01,1   (167) diploma video    26,245 ¦ 
55/M3        8. Ravanelli Fabrizio   1968 Mugnano PG (PG)      Umbria Cycling Passoni VO2 Tea   2:18.51,3     14.51,5   (166) diploma video    23,765 ¦ 
55/F2       43. Ravanetti Leonarda   1959 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,9   1:01.05,3   (900) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
138/M3     166. Rave Francesco       1971 NL-Groenlo           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:06.00,5   1:23.57,9  (8542) diploma video    22,622 ¦ 
138/M4     832. Ravelli Giuseppe     1962 Torre Boldone (BG)   Cral Poste Lombardia 1           7:47.17,6   2:49.14,3  (5961) diploma video    17,719 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Ravello Omar         1974 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:32.08,7   Falzàrego (10056)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     517. Ravera Roberto       1957 Monza (MI)           Cicli Maggi                      8:10.53,3   3:00.17,3  (1435) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
138/M4    1097. Ravetto Giuseppe     1960 Alice Castello (VC)  ASD Jollyeuroprestige            8:29.17,9   3:31.14,6  (4606) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
138/M4     336. Raeymaekers Rob      1960 B-Kasterlee          Kastelse Wielertoeristen         6:36.53,6   1:38.50,3  (5952) diploma video    20,862 ¦ 
138/M5     322. Razzi Alberto        1957 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     7:24.25,3   2:13.49,3  (3107) diploma video    18,630 ¦ 
106/M3     398. Re Marco             1966 San Benedetto del Tr ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:21.32,2   2:44.12,2  (8673) diploma video    16,669 ¦ 
138/M1       1. Rea Giorgio          1978 Sora (FR)            bikextreme                       4:52.05,5       -----    (39) diploma video    28,347 ¦ 
106/M5     139. Reale Gaetano        1952 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:35.29,9   1:46.14,0  (7340) diploma video    18,956 ¦ 
106/M4     544. Reale Giacomo        1964 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,2   2:46.16,9  (7609) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
106/M6      79. Reali Celso          1948 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:44.38,3   1:44.58,6  (4251) diploma video    18,454 ¦ 
106/M4     149. Reali Lido           1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:05.08,5   1:25.50,2  (7066) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
55/M4       56. Rebecchi Andrea      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:02.51,5     54.36,3  (3785) diploma video    18,046 ¦ 
138/M1       7. Rebecchi Elia        1988 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) Moiabike Team                    5:11.09,9     19.04,4  (1647) diploma video    26,609 ¦ 
55/F2       15. Rebesani Marina      1959 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      3:20.17,1     36.37,5  (1219) diploma video    16,476 ¦ 
138/M4     804. Rebeschin Massimo    1965 Vicenza (VI)         GS Krom                          7:42.49,9   2:44.46,6   (344) diploma video    17,889 ¦ 
106/M4     553. Rebholz Jürgen       1965 D-Bad Dürrheim                                        6:26.58,1   2:47.39,8 (10057) diploma video    16,435 ¦ 
106/M4     230. Redaelli Fabio Pierl 1963 Milano (MI)          ASD Gio'n'Dent                   5:22.29,7   1:43.11,4  (5963) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
138/M5     265. Reekers Han          1951 NL-BA WAteringen     En Route                         7:12.22,1   2:01.46,1  (6605) diploma video    19,150 ¦ 
138/M3    1053. Reerink Nils         1969 NL-XV Amsterdam                                       8:59.17,6   4:17.15,0  (5964) diploma video    15,353 ¦ 
106/M5     144. Regazzetti Tullio    1957 Arese (MI)           Velosport Rho'                   5:37.04,0   1:47.48,1  (5965) diploma video    18,868 ¦ 
106/M4     383. Reggiani Claudio     1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:53.12,2   2:13.53,9  (2165) diploma video    18,006 ¦ 
106/M4     453. Rehm Michael         1965 D-Zirndorf                                            6:05.49,8   2:26.31,5  (5967) diploma video    17,385 ¦ 
106/M2     302. Reiche Karsten       1977 D-Fürth              Pedale Frankonia                 7:21.51,0   3:54.53,5  (7165) diploma video    14,394 ¦ 
138/M2       7. Reiche Peter         1977 D-München            Zwillingscraft                   5:09.06,4     28.44,0  (3108) diploma video    26,786 ¦ 
55/M5      105. Reichel Helmut       1956 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     3:34.35,7   1:20.40,3  (3505) diploma video    15,377 ¦ 
55/M4      DNF  Reichel Martin       1961 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:08.31,9     Gardena  (3517)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M5      250. Reichelt Uwe         1958 D-Bruckmühl                                           4:28.16,5   2:14.21,1  (5968) diploma video    12,300 ¦ 
106/M3     221. Reichert Thomas      1967 D-München            AST Süssen                       5:29.44,7   1:52.24,7  (4048) diploma video    19,287 ¦ 
138/M2     132. Reichert Thomas      1972 D-Raubling           Asv Grossholzhausen              6:13.14,7   1:32.52,3  (5969) diploma video    22,183 ¦ 
138/M5     639. Reid James           1956 GB-Ky dw Dunfermline Dunfermline Cycling Club         8:45.13,0   3:34.37,0 (10058) diploma video    15,764 ¦ 
138/M1     137. Reid Stuart          1981 GB-LARE Kendal, Lumb Windstopper                      6:28.38,6   1:36.33,1  (2065) diploma video    21,304 ¦ 
106/M5     195. Reif Josef           1955 D-Dornwang           RSV Dingolfing                   5:50.57,1   2:01.41,2  (5970) diploma video    18,122 ¦ 
138/F1      31. Reijers Martine      1972 NL-AM Ellecom        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:06.24,8   1:11.04,5   (596) diploma video    19,417 ¦ 
138/M2     453. Reijers Ronald       1972 NL-AM Ellecom        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:51.26,1   3:11.03,7  (3616) diploma video    17,563 ¦ 
138/M5     366. Reijmer Arthur       1957 NL-Pg Didam          STG Liemers                      7:34.44,1   2:24.08,1 (10059) diploma video    18,208 ¦ 
138/M2     377. Reijmer Chris        1975 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   7:25.21,9   2:44.59,5  (8543) diploma video    18,591 ¦ 
138/M1     237. Reijmer Niek         1979 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   7:25.21,7   2:33.16,2  (8545) diploma video    18,591 ¦ 
106/M2     288. Reijmer Peter        1973 NL-Willemstad, Curac Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.47,6   3:28.50,1  (8548) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
106/M1     165. Reijmer Sjaak        1978 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:55.47,9   3:22.58,1  (8547) diploma video    15,295 ¦ 
138/M1      77. Reinbacher Florian   1984 D-Steinkirchen       Radteam Aichach                  5:58.57,3   1:06.51,8  (2471) diploma video    23,066 ¦ 
106/F2      91. Reindl Irmingard     1963 D-Riemering          Lech Angels                      7:07.39,2   2:38.41,2   (673) diploma video    14,871 ¦ 
55/M4       39. Reinhard Frank       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     2:54.25,7     46.10,5  (6508) diploma video    18,918 ¦ 
138/M2     516. Reiß Christian       1972 D-Augsburg           Racing Kuki                      8:17.21,0   3:36.58,6  (7397) diploma video    16,648 ¦ 
106/M2      81. Reischl Markus       1977 A-Esternberg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:03.31,8   1:36.34,3  (4097) diploma video    20,953 ¦ 
106/M1     102. Reiser Jens          1980 D-Rheinstetten       MTV Stuttgart                    5:51.12,8   2:18.23,0  (8141) diploma video    18,108 ¦ 
138/M1      70. Reisner Martin       1981 D-Lenggries          Racing Kuki                      5:55.12,6   1:03.07,1  (7379) diploma video    23,310 ¦ 
106/M4     559. Reiss Michael        1964 D-Polch              RSF Burgbrohl                    6:29.35,3   2:50.17,0  (8449) diploma video    16,324 ¦ 
138/M4     562. Reitmaier Roland     1962 A-Rottenmann         Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         7:09.42,7   2:11.39,4  (4435) diploma video    19,268 ¦ 
55/F1       75. Reitmayer Claudia    1982 D-München                                             4:25.05,8   2:11.36,7  (1223) diploma video    12,448 ¦ 
106/M1     171. Rella Giovanni       1978 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:09.24,1   3:36.34,3  (8148) diploma video    14,811 ¦ 
138/M4     447. Remartini Roberto    1961 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     6:52.55,6   1:54.52,3  (3109) diploma video    20,051 ¦ 
138/M4    1209. Remi Andre           1959 NL-AH Beuningen      Team Berghem                     9:02.47,6   4:04.44,3  (3661) diploma video    15,254 ¦ 
106/M5     421. Remia Paolo          1956 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:55.38,4   3:06.22,5  (7710) diploma video    15,301 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Remmits Johan        1960 NL-RA Schaijk        En Route                         8:02.11,1   Falzàrego  (3559)         video       --- ¦ 
55/F1        5. Remus Astrid         1971 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.54,1     17.25,0  (1224) diploma video    21,868 ¦ 
55/M3       17. Remus Christian      1966 CH-Erlen             venceremus                       2:30.57,6     26.57,8 (10060) diploma video    21,860 ¦ 
138/M1      68. Reniero Dario        1982 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                5:54.06,7   1:02.01,2  (5971) diploma video    23,382 ¦ 
138/M3     870. Renn Hans-Martin     1966 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:59.44,1   3:17.41,5  (4217) diploma video    17,259 ¦ 
138/M2     389. Renn Johannes        1975 CH-Jenins            Radtreff Fischen                 7:29.15,5   2:48.53,1  (7266) diploma video    18,430 ¦ 
138/F1      23. Renn Susanne         1975 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 6:57.56,6   1:02.36,3   (790) diploma video    19,811 ¦ 
55/F2       92. Renna Sabrina        1964 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                4:22.01,9   1:38.22,3   (958) diploma video    12,593 ¦ 
106/F1      78. Renner Sabine        1972 D-Amstetten          Pedalteufel                      6:19.09,1   2:24.43,4   (836) diploma video    16,774 ¦ 
138/M4      50. Renno Eric           1962 F-Rixheim            CC Kingersheim                   5:44.39,8     46.36,5  (9579) diploma video    24,023 ¦ 
106/M5      16. Rentergent Heiner    1957 D-Dormagen                                            4:28.46,2     39.30,3  (3110) diploma video    23,663 ¦ 
138/F2      29. Rentergent Monika    1959 D-Dormagen                                            7:05.23,8   1:21.59,6  (1225) diploma video    19,464 ¦ 
138/M5     333. Renz Joachim         1956 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  7:27.48,6   2:17.12,6  (2355) diploma video    18,489 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Renz Rainer          1963 D-Berg               Streetworker Neumarkt            6:08.41,1   Falzàrego  (3111)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     483. Renzi Fabrizio       1964 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:11.02,1   2:31.43,8  (8124) diploma video    17,141 ¦ 
138/M4    1169. Renzi Gilberto       1959 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:47.05,5   3:49.02,2 (10062) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M2      59. Renzoni Antonio      1977 Saltara (PU)         g.s.ciclo club calcinelli        5:47.56,8   1:07.34,4  (3112) diploma video    23,796 ¦ 
106/M2      70. Renzoni Federico     1977 Arezzo (AR)          Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella     4:57.22,4   1:30.24,9 (10063) diploma video    21,387 ¦ 
106/M3     202. Renzoni Lorenzo      1969 Arezzo (AR)          Nuova Pol San Marco La Sella     5:23.43,8   1:46.23,8 (10064) diploma video    19,646 ¦ 
55/M3      187. Renzoni Roberto      1966 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                4:23.43,5   2:19.43,7  (7538) diploma video    12,513 ¦ 
106/M5     141. Repiccioli Alberto   1957 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:36.10,4   1:46.54,5  (4153) diploma video    18,918 ¦ 
138/M4     975. Repper Willi         1961 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      8:08.45,9   3:10.42,6  (3926) diploma video    16,940 ¦ 
106/M4      56. Resca Stefano        1965 Cento (FE)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:38.28,2     59.09,9  (8682) diploma video    22,839 ¦ 
138/M5     134. Resch Benedikt       1958 A-Mariapfarr                                          6:44.07,0   1:33.31,0  (1648) diploma video    20,489 ¦ 
138/M4     357. Resch Erwin          1961 A-Katschberg                                          6:39.55,7   1:41.52,4  (1649) diploma video    20,703 ¦ 
138/M3     446. Resch Manfred        1970 D-Kumhausen          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:52.30,3   2:10.27,7  (8179) diploma video    20,072 ¦ 
106/M1     107. Residori Stefano     1980 Bardolino (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              5:54.51,9   2:22.02,1  (2103) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
138/M5     393. Resnick Gary         1955 USA-MD Gaithersburg  Cycling Weekly                   7:40.17,3   2:29.41,3  (1825) diploma video    17,988 ¦ 
138/M2     394. Restieri Gianguido   1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:31.18,3   2:50.55,9  (4407) diploma video    18,346 ¦ 
106/F1      90. Reuling Ellen        1982 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   6:36.49,3   2:42.23,6   (850) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
55/F2       75. Reuling Elles        1954 NL-AJ Wehl           Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   4:09.31,9   1:25.52,3   (983) diploma video    13,224 ¦ 
138/M5     561. Reuling Geert        1951 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   8:22.42,1   3:12.06,1  (8540) diploma video    16,471 ¦ 
138/M5     675. Reuling Harrie       1952 NL-Wehl              Reijmers, Reulings, Rave & Wel   9:00.20,1   3:49.44,1  (8546) diploma video    15,323 ¦ 
138/M3     276. Reumer Sander        1969 NL-Ab  Berg En Dal                                    6:26.23,1   1:44.20,5  (5972) diploma video    21,429 ¦ 
138/M4    1073. Reuser Rob           1959 NL-Pd Veghel         Triathlon Team Gemert            8:23.40,6   3:25.37,3 (10065) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
55/M4      234. Reuter Thomas        1962 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:05.39,0   1:57.23,8  (8450) diploma video    13,433 ¦ 
138/M3     826. Reuters Ralf         1971 NL-Lj Capelle Aan De                                  7:51.23,0   3:09.20,4 (10066) diploma video    17,565 ¦ 
138/F1      82. Reuther Kathrin      1975 D-München            Bergwacht München                8:32.00,7   2:36.40,4   (542) diploma video    16,171 ¦ 
106/M5      23. Revel Paolo Angelo   1958 Genova (GE)          ifm bike team                    4:36.45,4     47.29,5  (1650) diploma video    22,980 ¦ 
106/M6     209. Revelant Roger       1950 F-Issenheim          CC Kingersheim                   6:47.06,8   2:47.27,1  (7738) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
138/M5     466. Revello Giovanni     1952 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD Vignolo                      7:57.27,4   2:46.51,4  (5973) diploma video    17,341 ¦ 
138/M2     334. Rey Jerome           1974 F-Crolles            ale triathlon                    7:11.19,5   2:30.57,1 (10067) diploma video    19,196 ¦ 
106/M2     111. Rezzani Alessandro   1972 Casteggio (PV)       GC IL BRANCO                     5:19.08,5   1:52.11,0 (10068) diploma video    19,928 ¦ 
106/F1      21. Rezzonico Roberta    1971 CH-Cureglia          CGC CERESIO                      5:23.35,4   1:29.09,7  (1226) diploma video    19,654 ¦ 
55/M3      113. Ribolla Alessandro   1969 Bergamo (BG)         Ciclo Team Pesenti- Arredament   3:43.30,8   1:39.31,0 (10070) diploma video    14,764 ¦ 
55/M4       34. Ricagni Cesare       1962 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             2:49.29,1     41.13,9 (10071) diploma video    19,470 ¦ 
55/M6      183. Riccardi Gennaro     1938 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    4:38.09,0   2:38.01,7  (5974) diploma video    11,864 ¦ 
106/M3      43. Riccardi Massimilian 1966 Olevano Romano (RM)  cicli coppola colleferro         4:33.27,2     56.07,2 (10072) diploma video    23,258 ¦ 
106/M5     353. Ricci Adriano        1958 Marina di Massa (MS) Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.16,4   2:48.00,5  (4650) diploma video    16,009 ¦ 
106/M4     315. Ricci Alessandro     1965 Molicciara (SP)      ASD Bici Center                  5:40.56,6   2:01.38,3  (4157) diploma video    18,654 ¦ 
138/M3     125. Ricci Bitti Mauro    1966 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:57.32,1   1:15.29,5  (2305) diploma video    23,158 ¦ 
138/M4     471. Ricci Ezio           1961 San Donato Milanese  c.c.lombardo amatoriale pista    6:55.12,8   1:57.09,5  (1651) diploma video    19,941 ¦ 
138/M4     947. Ricci Franco         1961 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.55,6   3:04.52,3  (4565) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
106/M4     303. Ricci Giuliano       1962 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:39.15,9   1:59.57,6  (8372) diploma video    18,746 ¦ 
55/M4      175. Ricci Giuseppe       1959 Cerreto Sannita (BN) Pane e Acqua                     3:43.48,1   1:35.32,9 (10073) diploma video    14,745 ¦ 
138/M4     763. Ricci Luciano        1963 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:37.26,4   2:39.23,1  (2812) diploma video    18,100 ¦ 
138/M4     648. Ricci Marco          1959 Almese (TO)                                           7:21.37,5   2:23.34,2  (5975) diploma video    18,748 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Ricci Marco          1979 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.06,0  Passo Giau  (6804)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2      55. Ricci Nicola         1973 Massa Lombarda (RA)  GS Ciclistica Massese ASD        5:46.16,0   1:05.53,6 (10074) diploma video    23,912 ¦ 
138/M1      32. Ricci Paolo          1980 Capocavallo (PG)     ASD VC Timburino Grifo Bike      5:34.09,6     42.04,1   (164) diploma video    24,778 ¦ 
106/F2      97. Ricci Raffaella      1962 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.12,1   2:46.14,1  (1227) diploma video    14,613 ¦ 
55/M6      131. Ricci Ruggero        1949 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,4   2:10.44,1  (7490) diploma video    13,154 ¦ 
55/M5       80. Ricci Vito           1957 Malnate (VA)         ASD Borlotti                     3:26.25,8   1:12.30,4 (10075) diploma video    15,986 ¦ 
55/M6      171. Ricciardello Antonin 1945 Brolo (ME)           Ciclotour Cyclingteam            4:31.52,4   2:31.45,1  (5976) diploma video    12,138 ¦ 
55/M6       50. Ricciardello Salvato 1949 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike Capo d'Orlando      3:27.34,2   1:27.26,9  (5977) diploma video    15,898 ¦ 
138/M4    1004. Ricciatti Valter     1965 Misano Adriatico (RN frecce rosse                     8:12.45,0   3:14.41,7 (10076) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
55/F1      104. Riccomini Serena     1977 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:09.26,3   2:55.57,2   (817) diploma video    10,664 ¦ 
106/M5     304. Riche Jean-Francois  1958 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    6:25.49,7   2:36.33,8  (9831) diploma video    16,484 ¦ 
106/M2      25. Richter Björn        1976 D-Hirschberg         Lech Angels                      4:17.28,6     50.31,1  (2532) diploma video    24,701 ¦ 
55/M1       80. Richter Denny        1979 D-Röhrmoos           SV Strasslach                    4:59.29,3   3:06.05,3  (8725) diploma video    11,018 ¦ 
106/M2     122. Richter Florian      1976 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     5:27.01,7   2:00.04,2  (3513) diploma video    19,447 ¦ 
55/F1       49. Richter Yvonne       1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     4:01.40,2   1:48.11,1   (554) diploma video    13,654 ¦ 
138/M4     750. Ricolfi Nicola       1961 Milano (MI)          ISDC MILANO                      7:34.42,0   2:36.38,7 (10077) diploma video    18,209 ¦ 
106/M6     233. Ricossa Angelo       1943 Ciriè (TO)           g.s.borgaro a.s.d.               6:57.24,1   2:57.44,4  (1652) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
106/M3     177. Ridente Riccardo     1966 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Team Salvador RDZ            5:16.54,3   1:39.34,3  (5978) diploma video    20,069 ¦ 
106/M5     480. Ridolfi Gianni       1958 RSM-San Marino       Montevito Ciclismo               7:23.26,6   3:34.10,7  (8578) diploma video    14,342 ¦ 
138/M3     997. Ridolfi Marco        1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:30.44,0   3:48.41,4  (7233) diploma video    16,211 ¦ 
138/M3     202. Ridolfi Maurizio     1967 Ciampino (RM)        gs esercito                      6:12.38,4   1:30.35,8  (2002) diploma video    22,219 ¦ 
55/M2       74. Riebel Andreas       1975 D-Starnberg          Team Baier Landshut              3:55.33,7   1:46.41,9  (7126) diploma video    14,009 ¦ 
138/M3     746. Riedel Maik          1967 D-Waldstetten                                         7:37.51,7   2:55.49,1 (10078) diploma video    18,084 ¦ 
138/M4     374. Riedenauer Josef     1961 D-Greifenberg        Bike/Surf                        6:42.45,4   1:44.42,1  (5979) diploma video    20,558 ¦ 
106/M3     383. Rieger Thomas        1966 D-Gilching           GS di Monaco                     6:17.06,6   2:39.46,6  (3512) diploma video    16,865 ¦ 
106/M1     119. Riegl Stefan         1980 D-Wielenbach         Lech Angels                      6:11.47,0   2:38.57,2  (4016) diploma video    17,106 ¦ 
138/M6     268. Riehm Hans           1945 D-Karlsbad           SCK                              9:29.56,7   3:38.07,4 (10079) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
106/M6     251. Riek Hans-Michael    1946 D-Esslingen          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:12.55,6   3:13.15,9 (10080) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
138/M3     471. Riepl Peter          1969 D-Mausham            Team Baier Landshut              6:54.52,3   2:12.49,7  (4188) diploma video    19,957 ¦ 
55/F2       31. Rier Renate          1961 A-Lofer              KTM Team Lofer                   3:36.13,1     52.33,5  (1228) diploma video    15,262 ¦ 
55/M2      130. Riermaier Richard    1972 D-Germering          Skischule Müller                 5:26.01,7   3:17.09,9  (6861) diploma video    10,121 ¦ 
138/M4     436. Rieske Peter         1965 NL-EK Ridderkerk     Team de Mol                      6:51.06,4   1:53.03,1  (1984) diploma video    20,140 ¦ 
106/M6     147. Riganelli Sandro     1949 Civita Castellana (V ASD.TELLIGRAF                    6:20.46,0   2:21.06,3 (10082) diploma video    16,703 ¦ 
55/M2       34. Riggirello Giuseppe  1973 Filattiera (MS)      vigili del fuoco la spezia       3:05.47,5     56.55,7 (10083) diploma video    17,761 ¦ 
138/M2     552. Riggs Kyle Ashley    1975 Arzignano (VI)       D-TEAM ESSEGI-2                  8:33.22,4   3:53.00,0 (10084) diploma video    16,128 ¦ 
55/M4      136. Righes Renzo         1963 Belluno (BL)         GC Belluno                       3:33.38,1   1:25.22,9 (10085) diploma video    15,446 ¦ 
106/M3     114. Righetti Cesare      1968 Verona (VR)          TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            4:59.54,2   1:22.34,2 (10086) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
106/M4     189. Righetti Gian Luigi  1960 Granarolo Emilia (BO top racing bike team lodi        5:15.28,6   1:36.10,3  (1653) diploma video    20,159 ¦ 
138/M3    1058. Righi Giuliano       1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:00.46,0   4:18.43,4  (6826) diploma video    15,311 ¦ 
138/M5     451. Righini Mario        1957 Lugo (RA)            UC F.Baracca Lugo                7:53.57,9   2:43.21,9 (10087) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
138/M6      47. Righini Roberto      1947 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:56.10,3   1:04.21,0  (2639) diploma video    19,895 ¦ 
138/M5     565. Riglietti Vincenzo   1955 Monterotondo (RM)    individuale                      8:24.16,9   3:13.40,9 (10088) diploma video    16,419 ¦ 
106/M4      79. Rigola Massimo       1965 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:45.41,6   1:06.23,3  (8026) diploma video    22,261 ¦ 
55/M3      167. Rigos Erminio        1966 Malosco (TN)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:13.11,3   2:09.11,5  (3726) diploma video    13,033 ¦ 
138/M6      89. Rijkse Harry         1950 NL-EA Sliedrecht     Team de Mol                      7:15.57,9   1:24.08,6  (1983) diploma video    18,992 ¦ 
106/M2     276. Rikken Sjors         1973 GB-SW JY London      En Route                         6:48.34,6   3:21.37,1  (6556) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
55/M4      120. Riley Craig          1963 GB-Shenstone, Nr Sut Birmingham City Cycles           3:26.22,6   1:18.07,4 (10090) diploma video    15,990 ¦ 
138/M2     162. Riley Kieran         1977 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      6:24.53,7   1:44.31,3  (8917) diploma video    21,512 ¦ 
106/M6     164. Rimedio Domenico     1940 F-Echirolles         ALEC                             6:25.28,2   2:25.48,5 (10091) diploma video    16,499 ¦ 
106/M4     341. Rinaldi Fabio        1963 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.36,8   2:05.18,5  (6957) diploma video    18,455 ¦ 
106/M5     461. Rinaldi Federico     1953 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.29,6   3:23.13,7  (7949) diploma video    14,705 ¦ 
106/M2      45. Rinaldi Francesco    1975 Argelato (BO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:38.50,6   1:11.53,1  (6830) diploma video    22,808 ¦ 
106/M4     706. Rinaldi Franco       1961 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.46,6   3:33.28,3  (7941) diploma video    14,695 ¦ 
138/M4     978. Rinaldi Marco        1962 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   8:09.18,1   3:11.14,8  (3113) diploma video    16,922 ¦ 
55/M3      153. Rinaldini Mirco      1967 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  4:05.12,0   2:01.12,2 (10092) diploma video    13,458 ¦ 
138/M1     185. Rink Roel            1981 NL-Xk Utrecht                                         6:50.49,5   1:58.44,0 (10093) diploma video    20,154 ¦ 
106/M6      28. Risaliti Riccardo    1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:12.55,1   1:13.15,4  (4123) diploma video    20,324 ¦ 
55/M1       55. Rispoli Fabio        1983 Torino (TO)          Amante Casella Team              3:44.52,2   1:51.28,2  (5980) diploma video    14,675 ¦ 
106/M5     345. Ristori Carlo        1957 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:35.55,8   2:46.39,9  (8576) diploma video    16,063 ¦ 
138/M4     214. Ristuccia Renzo      1961 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:17.29,6   1:19.26,3   (249) diploma video    21,934 ¦ 
106/M4      94. Rita Alberto         1965 Corridonia (MC)      ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          4:51.54,9   1:12.36,6  (4230) diploma video    21,787 ¦ 
106/M4     319. Rita Fabrizio        1964 Corridonia (MC)      ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:41.10,1   2:01.51,8  (4229) diploma video    18,641 ¦ 
106/M1     170. Riti Alberto         1978 Firenze (FI)         Avis Verag Prato Est             7:07.35,0   3:34.45,2  (7792) diploma video    14,874 ¦ 
55/M6       93. Rittatore Vonwiller  1949 Milano (MI)                                           3:49.34,0   1:49.26,7    (93) diploma video    14,374 ¦ 
55/F2       74. Ritter Anke          1961 D-Arnstadt           SSV Erfurt 02                    4:09.07,1   1:25.27,5  (1229) diploma video    13,246 ¦ 
138/M3    1082. Rittler Jochen       1971 D-Fürth              WSV Otterskirchen                9:31.58,3   4:49.55,7  (7037) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
55/M4      185. Riva Danilo          1961 Asso (CO)            Team Brianza Bike                3:46.50,6   1:38.35,4  (2038) diploma video    14,547 ¦ 
106/M3     193. Riva Diego           1967 Caprile (BL)         Dolomitistars Bike World         5:20.40,5   1:43.20,5  (3114) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
106/M5     307. Riva Luca            1958 Bergamo (BG)         CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO   6:27.55,4   2:38.39,5 (10094) diploma video    16,394 ¦ 
106/M6     154. Riva Paolo           1947 Cernobbio (CO)       GS Como in bici                  6:22.04,9   2:22.25,2  (5981) diploma video    16,645 ¦ 
138/M5     275. Riva Roberto         1952 Forlì (FC)           AS Team Forlí                    7:15.01,4   2:04.25,4  (4721) diploma video    19,033 ¦ 
106/M4     456. Rivani Luciano       1959 Marina di Ravenna (R ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:06.10,2   2:26.51,9  (8440) diploma video    17,368 ¦ 
138/M5     437. Rivera Renato        1956 Isola del Liri e Sup Ciclo Team Sora                  7:50.20,5   2:39.44,5  (8345) diploma video    17,604 ¦ 
55/M6      204. Riverso Domenico     1949 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:04.06,6   3:03.59,3  (3729) diploma video    10,851 ¦ 
138/M3     642. Riveruzzi Simone     1967 Cogoleto (GE)        g.s. terralba                    7:20.32,9   2:38.30,3 (10096) diploma video    18,794 ¦ 
106/M3     255. Rivi Roberto         1971 Castellarano (RE)    ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:41.54,4   2:04.34,4  (4500) diploma video    18,601 ¦ 
55/M4      268. Rivolta Paolo        1965 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:16.34,2   2:08.19,0  (5982) diploma video    12,861 ¦ 
138/M5     133. Rizzetto Enrico      1955 Fossalunga (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:43.54,9   1:33.18,9  (2214) diploma video    20,499 ¦ 
138/M3       8. Rizzi Eduard Wilhelm 1971 Sarntal (BZ)         Sportler Bike Team               5:12.07,9     30.05,3   (325) diploma video    26,527 ¦ 
138/M5     263. Rizzi Fulvio         1954 Alzano Lombardo (BG) team MORETTI                     7:11.15,2   2:00.39,2  (3115) diploma video    19,199 ¦ 
138/M3     703. Rizzi Fulvio         1966 Seriate (BG)         TEAM GLD SERIATE                 7:29.59,5   2:47.56,9  (3116) diploma video    18,400 ¦ 
55/M1       35. Rizzi Michele        1978 Montegrotto Terme (P SC Stones Bike                   3:21.49,6   1:28.25,6 (10097) diploma video    16,350 ¦ 
55/F1       58. Rizzo Carla          1972 Padova (PD)          la ciminiera                     4:06.57,6   1:53.28,5  (1230) diploma video    13,362 ¦ 
106/M2     153. Rizzo Carlo          1974 F-St Maurice         Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne   5:44.02,1   2:17.04,6  (5983) diploma video    18,486 ¦ 
55/M2        9. Rizzo Diego          1975 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  team guru parkpre selle italia   2:23.52,2     15.00,4  (1654) diploma video    22,937 ¦ 
55/M2       68. Rizzo Giorgio        1973 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              3:50.45,2   1:41.53,4  (5589) diploma video    14,300 ¦ 
106/M5     341. Rizzo Modestino      1957 Torino (TO)          cicli gai chieri                 6:35.17,6   2:46.01,7 (10098) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
106/M6     184. Rizzone Franco       1949 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:33.45,1   2:34.05,4  (5984) diploma video    16,152 ¦ 
106/M3     420. Rizzone Massimo      1971 E-Sant Feliu De Llob cc santfeliuenc                  6:28.25,7   2:51.05,7 (10099) diploma video    16,373 ¦ 
55/M4       31. Rizzotto Umberto     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       2:47.24,5     39.09,3  (4106) diploma video    19,712 ¦ 
55/M3      205. Roas Günter          1966 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      5:22.00,9   3:18.01,1  (3925) diploma video    10,247 ¦ 
138/M4    1127. Robbiano Fabrizio    1962 RSM-Acquaviva        GSC Team 2006                    8:36.15,2   3:38.11,9 (10100) diploma video    16,038 ¦ 
138/M2     184. Robbins Alex         1975 GB-SW AU London      Cycling Weekly                   6:28.29,8   1:48.07,4  (1742) diploma video    21,312 ¦ 
106/M4     497. Roberi Diego         1959 Correggio (RE)       ASD Cooperatori Unipol RE        6:15.18,2   2:35.59,9 (10101) diploma video    16,946 ¦ 
138/M1     231. Robinson Lloyd       1982 GB-London SW ER      Cycling Weekly                   7:22.11,5   2:30.06,0  (1775) diploma video    18,724 ¦ 
55/M3      110. Robl Bernd           1966 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              3:41.10,7   1:37.10,9  (4187) diploma video    14,920 ¦ 
138/M3    1043. Roca Uncio Juan Carl 1967 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:51.36,6   4:09.34,0  (8325) diploma video    15,575 ¦ 
138/M4    1019. Rocca Angelo         1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD Cicli Pio Casciani           8:16.13,6   3:18.10,3 (10102) diploma video    16,685 ¦ 
106/M5     493. Rocca Walter         1952 Biassono (MI)        Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.50,1   3:45.34,2  (7321) diploma video    13,983 ¦ 
138/M4    1190. Rocchi Giulio        1965 San Zeno Naviglio (B D.R. Bike Cycling Team           8:55.17,0   3:57.13,7 (10103) diploma video    15,468 ¦ 
106/M2       1. Rocchi Marco         1976 Riolunato (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   3:26.57,5       -----   (231) diploma video    30,730 ¦ 
138/M4     118. Rocchi Stefano       1962 Cervia (RA)          G.C. FAUTO COPPI CESENATICO      6:01.52,9   1:03.49,6  (3117) diploma video    22,880 ¦ 
138/M3    1033. Rodriguez De Los San 1969 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:46.54,9   4:04.52,3  (8326) diploma video    15,714 ¦ 
138/M2     291. Rogier van Erkel     1974 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:58.16,9   2:17.54,5  (8089) diploma video    19,795 ¦ 
55/M3      194. Rognoni Federico     1969 Novara (NO)          individuale                      4:34.42,9   2:30.43,1 (10105) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
55/F2      111. Röhling Adelheid     1946 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          4:30.38,3   1:46.58,7  (1232) diploma video    12,193 ¦ 
138/M6      51. Röhling Thomas       1949 D-Bochum             Sturmvogel Wattenscheid          6:58.18,8   1:06.29,5 (10106) diploma video    19,793 ¦ 
138/M5      40. Rohmer Marc          1956 F-Aspach le Haut     AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:09.56,5     59.20,5 (10107) diploma video    22,381 ¦ 
138/M4     967. Röhr Torsten         1964 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  8:07.42,3   3:09.39,0  (2414) diploma video    16,977 ¦ 
138/M3     409. Rohrmeier Bernhard   1969 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    6:47.25,9   2:05.23,3  (8050) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
106/M4     738. Rohwer Ole           1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:33.57,7   3:54.39,4  (4073) diploma video    14,009 ¦ 
138/M2     547. Roidl Andreas        1973 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 8:31.59,9   3:51.37,5  (6859) diploma video    16,171 ¦ 
106/M2     243. Roidl Markus         1975 D-Bad Reichenhall    Skischule Müller                 6:32.16,0   3:05.18,5  (6880) diploma video    16,213 ¦ 
138/M6      49. Roina Lino           1937 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   6:57.01,9   1:05.12,6 (10109) diploma video    19,854 ¦ 
138/M5     431. Roina Tiziano        1952 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   7:49.10,3   2:38.34,3  (5986) diploma video    17,648 ¦ 
106/M4     527. Rollo Antonio        1962 Senigallia (AN)      amici della bici                 6:22.59,4   2:43.41,1 (10111) diploma video    16,606 ¦ 
106/F2      27. Rollo Gerardina      1964 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               5:47.09,1   1:18.11,1   (771) diploma video    18,320 ¦ 
138/M5     541. Roelofs Noud         1952 NL-CW Berghem        Team Berghem                     8:17.29,8   3:06.53,8  (3678) diploma video    16,643 ¦ 
106/M1      65. Romahn Oliver        1981 D-Droyßig            Zeitz                            5:03.28,3   1:30.38,5  (5987) diploma video    20,957 ¦ 
138/M5      88. Roman Maurizio       1953 Noale (VE)           Petit Velò                       6:30.26,9   1:19.50,9  (1720) diploma video    21,206 ¦ 
106/F1       7. Romanello Patrizia   1973 Susegana (TV)        ASD Inwool                       4:50.04,8     55.39,1   (429) diploma video    21,924 ¦ 
138/M4       4. Romani Antonio       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:04.20,2      6.16,9  (3786) diploma video    27,206 ¦ 
106/M4     751. Romani Bert          1960 NL-BX Hilversum      Stampa Alta Badia                8:07.36,3   4:28.18,0   (192) diploma video    13,043 ¦ 
106/F1     148. Romani Micaela       1989 NL-BX Hilversum      Stampa Alta Badia                8:07.37,2   4:13.11,5   (390) diploma video    13,042 ¦ 
106/M4      49. Romanin Gian Luigi   1964 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   4:36.13,3     56.55,0  (2673) diploma video    23,024 ¦ 
106/M5     476. Romano Bernardino    1957 L'Aquila (AQ)        ASD-Ciclocal                     7:20.13,8   3:30.57,9 (10113) diploma video    14,446 ¦ 
55/M5       75. Romano Ciro          1956 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              3:24.12,6   1:10.17,2  (2187) diploma video    16,159 ¦ 
138/M4     230. Romano Vincenzo      1962 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:20.03,0   1:21.59,7  (4388) diploma video    21,786 ¦ 
106/M2     104. Rombecchi Riccardo   1973 Prato (PO)           ASD BORGONUOVO SUP.LA BICI PRA   5:16.53,7   1:49.56,2  (5988) diploma video    20,069 ¦ 
106/M4     522. Romei Paolo          1959 Cormano (MI)         ASD CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO      6:21.34,7   2:42.16,4 (10114) diploma video    16,667 ¦ 
106/M3     360. Ronaghi Ennio        1970 Brescia (BS)         D.R. Bike Cycling Team           6:09.32,1   2:32.12,1 (10115) diploma video    17,210 ¦ 
106/M1     127. Ronchetti David      1978 Sant'Eraclio (PG)    Luigi Metelli spa                6:16.05,2   2:43.15,4  (5990) diploma video    16,910 ¦ 
138/M4     215. Ronchetti Sergio     1964 Meda (MI)            UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:17.31,7   1:19.28,4  (7804) diploma video    21,932 ¦ 
106/M3     528. Ronchi Nicola        1966 Treviso (TV)         2wd play life                    7:35.35,0   3:58.15,0 (10116) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
138/M4      97. Ronda Paul           1961 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         5:55.23,6     57.20,3  (1857) diploma video    23,298 ¦ 
138/M2     169. Rondine Carmine      1975 Nola (NA)            GS Esercito                      6:26.18,9   1:45.56,5  (2009) diploma video    21,433 ¦ 
106/M1      18. Rosa Francesco       1979 Nettuno (RM)         AS Nettuno Bike                  4:09.15,3     36.25,5  (5991) diploma video    25,516 ¦ 
106/M4     339. Rosadi Giuseppe      1964 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              5:44.26,5   2:05.08,2  (8414) diploma video    18,464 ¦ 
55/F1      100. Rosamilia Anna Pia   1982 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:03.42,1   2:50.13,0   (618) diploma video    10,865 ¦ 
138/M6      88. Rosati Angelo        1949 Castelliri (FR)      Ciclo Team Sora                  7:15.28,8   1:23.39,5  (4667) diploma video    19,013 ¦ 
106/M6     105. Rosato Luciano       1941 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:57.59,1   1:58.19,4  (2317) diploma video    17,766 ¦ 
138/M4     781. Rosaverde Daniele    1961 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                7:40.06,2   2:42.02,9  (4674) diploma video    17,995 ¦ 
106/M4     421. Rosaverde Rodolfo    1960 Fano (PU)            Team Galiardi ASD                5:59.36,1   2:20.17,8  (4673) diploma video    17,686 ¦ 
138/F2      93. Rösch Claudia        1963 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  9:11.47,1   3:28.22,9   (665) diploma video    15,005 ¦ 
106/M4     731. Rösch Werner         1961 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:27.14,9   3:47.56,6  (2329) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
106/M5     379. Rose Gary            1951 USA-CA Napa          Cycling Weekly                   6:44.56,4   2:55.40,5  (1802) diploma video    15,706 ¦ 
106/M3     176. Roselli Massimo      1968 USA-Paramus          Westwood Velo                    5:16.34,0   1:39.14,0  (1878) diploma video    20,090 ¦ 
106/M1     179. Rosenberger Lukas    1989 D-Breitenberg        WSV Otterskirchen                7:41.36,8   4:08.47,0  (7032) diploma video    13,777 ¦ 
138/M4    1094. Rosenberger Michael  1962 D-Breitenberg        WSV Otterskirchen                8:28.21,3   3:30.18,0  (7025) diploma video    16,287 ¦ 
55/M1       70. Rosenhagen Christian 1978 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 4:08.44,7   2:15.20,7  (7177) diploma video    13,266 ¦ 
106/M3     216. Rosenhagen Stefan    1966 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 5:28.23,8   1:51.03,8  (7166) diploma video    19,366 ¦ 
138/F2      16. Roseo Alessadro Mari 1964 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             6:45.21,7   1:01.57,5  (1233) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
106/M3     269. Rosetti Alberto      1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:47.21,3   2:10.01,3  (8445) diploma video    18,309 ¦ 
138/M2     134. Rosi Paolo           1973 San Lazzaro di Saven ASD Annoprimo                    6:13.39,8   1:33.17,4  (8029) diploma video    22,158 ¦ 
138/M4     314. Rosi Stefano         1964 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:34.18,6   1:36.15,3  (8636) diploma video    20,998 ¦ 
106/F2      83. Rößle Gabi           1963 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:01.34,3   2:32.36,3   (908) diploma video    15,086 ¦ 
106/M4     436. Rossella Giuseppe    1965 Santa Maria della Ve cicloclub lombardo amatoriale    6:02.15,5   2:22.57,2  (5994) diploma video    17,556 ¦ 
138/M1     266. Rosselli Roberto     1984 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:43.02,8   2:50.57,3  (8296) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
138/M4     777. Rosselli Stefano     1961 Dicomano (FI)        ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:39.37,9   2:41.34,6  (2643) diploma video    18,014 ¦ 
106/M3      29. Rossetti Claudio     1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:28.57,7     51.37,7  (2686) diploma video    23,646 ¦ 
106/F1     103. Rossetti Maria Giuse 1970 Crema (CR)           beautiful-abbott lodi            6:50.08,8   2:55.43,1  (1234) diploma video    15,506 ¦ 
138/M5     674. Rossi Adriano        1952 San Giustino (PG)    Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.02,6   3:48.26,6  (8232) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
138/M6     110. Rossi Amedeo         1943 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:32.49,3   1:41.00,0  (2232) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
106/M3     120. Rossi Andrea         1969 Ceparana (SP)        a.s.d. sport's inside            5:00.59,2   1:23.39,2 (10119) diploma video    21,130 ¦ 
55/M5      245. Rossi Carlo          1958 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:24.44,4   2:10.49,0  (7224) diploma video    12,465 ¦ 
138/M2     355. Rossi Clemente       1973 Leffe (BG)           Crazy Biker Orezzo               7:16.54,5   2:36.32,1  (7991) diploma video    18,951 ¦ 
138/M3     722. Rossi Danilo         1966 San Lazzaro di Saven AVIS SAN LAZZARO                 7:32.53,3   2:50.50,7 (10120) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
138/M3    1012. Rossi Filippo        1970 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.11,0   3:56.08,4  (2080) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
106/M3     196. Rossi Gabriele       1968 Bologna (BO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:21.15,1   1:43.55,1  (3787) diploma video    19,797 ¦ 
106/M5      96. Rossi Giacomo        1951 Cairo Momtenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   5:23.56,3   1:34.40,4  (4602) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
106/M1     109. Rossi Giacomo        1980 Monterchi (AR)       Ciclistica San Sepolcro          5:55.18,6   2:22.28,8  (8236) diploma video    17,899 ¦ 
138/M4     348. Rossi Giancarlo      1961 San Piero a Sieve (F IL REGOLO                        6:39.09,2   1:41.05,9  (5995) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Rossi Giorgio        1950 Podenzano (PC)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:38.06,2  Passo Giau  (3795)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     286. Rossi Giorgio        1954 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:18.48,0   2:08.12,0  (7544) diploma video    18,869 ¦ 
106/M6      14. Rossi Giuseppino     1950 Chiusi della Verna ( GS Casentinese                   4:57.30,8     57.51,1  (6762) diploma video    21,377 ¦ 
106/M5     278. Rossi Luciano        1951 Piacenza (PC)        GS Cortemaggiore                 6:18.12,8   2:28.56,9 (10121) diploma video    16,815 ¦ 
106/M5     124. Rossi Luigi          1954 Bastia Umbra (PG)    Cicli Monelletta                 5:32.58,0   1:43.42,1  (5996) diploma video    19,101 ¦ 
138/M2     161. Rossi Massimo        1975 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:24.33,7   1:44.11,3  (7194) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
138/M4     243. Rossi Massimo        1965 Bussolengo (VR)      GSA Berner Zerowind              6:22.29,9   1:24.26,6   (158) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
138/M3     175. Rossi Mauro          1967 Villa Lagarina (TN)  MTB Isera                        6:06.53,2   1:24.50,6 (10122) diploma video    22,568 ¦ 
55/M5      218. Rossi Pasquale       1956 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,4   1:59.53,0  (7196) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
106/M4     153. Rossi Pietro         1959 Rudiano (BS)         GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici   5:05.22,4   1:26.04,1  (2045) diploma video    20,826 ¦ 
55/M3       87. Rossi Roberto        1968 Alatri (FR)          Ciclistica Frusinate             3:28.56,6   1:24.56,8  (1655) diploma video    15,793 ¦ 
138/M3      26. Rossi Stefano        1970 Meldola (FC)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:25.25,7     43.23,1   (226) diploma video    25,443 ¦ 
55/M4      187. Rossini Cardenio     1959 Falconara Marittima  ASD Avis Falconara               3:47.08,9   1:38.53,7 (10123) diploma video    14,527 ¦ 
55/M3      115. Rossini Roberto      1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:46.03,9   1:42.04,1  (6801) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
138/M4    1074. Rössler Werner       1965 D-Neckarsulm                                          8:23.47,1   3:25.43,8 (10124) diploma video    16,435 ¦ 
138/Mtop    12. Rosso Gianni         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:23.17,4     54.12,4     (8) diploma video    25,611 ¦ 
106/M3     195. Rosso Marco          1966 Rovasenda (VC)       ASD Christian Sport              5:21.12,2   1:43.52,2  (5997) diploma video    19,800 ¦ 
138/M2     541. Rossotti Giulio      1975 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Team Cicli Zanini                8:26.02,1   3:45.39,7  (7465) diploma video    16,362 ¦ 
106/M3      32. Rot Matjaz           1971 SLO-Ljubljana        IRT3000                          4:29.56,3     52.36,3  (5998) diploma video    23,560 ¦ 
138/M3     196. Rota Marco           1970 Pesaro (PU)          Spin Bike Pesaro ASD             6:11.47,9   1:29.45,3  (5999) diploma video    22,270 ¦ 
138/M3     312. Rota Negroni Giorgio 1967 Bergamo (BG)         ASD.PUNTO PESENTI - ARR.RIUNIT   6:32.50,6   1:50.48,0 (10125) diploma video    21,077 ¦ 
138/M3     537. Rota Stefano         1971 Ponte San Pietro (BG ASD Maffioletti                  7:03.36,7   2:21.34,1  (1656) diploma video    19,546 ¦ 
138/M4    1119. Rotering Gerard      1960 NL-Sh De Meern                                        8:34.31,4   3:36.28,1 (10126) diploma video    16,092 ¦ 
138/M3     371. Roth Jens            1966 D-Herborn            SC-Herborn                       6:42.16,3   2:00.13,7 (10127) diploma video    20,583 ¦ 
138/M3     229. Roth Martin          1970 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      6:18.41,8   1:36.39,2  (7396) diploma video    21,864 ¦ 
106/M6     219. Rother Joachim       1945 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg Berlin         6:53.03,5   2:53.23,8 (10128) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M4     219. Rotzler Peter        1964 D-Schöllang          Radtreff Fischen                 6:18.37,0   1:20.33,7  (7265) diploma video    21,869 ¦ 
138/M4     889. Rotzsch Thomas       1965 D-Dresden            Radteam Aichach                  7:55.38,3   2:57.35,0  (2447) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
138/M4     609. Rouleau Remi         1959 NL-Tp Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:14.58,4   2:16.55,1  (4624) diploma video    19,035 ¦ 
138/M4    1153. Rouwers Robert       1962 NL-TN Den Haag       En Route                         8:44.09,8   3:46.06,5  (3558) diploma video    15,796 ¦ 
138/M5     645. Rovatti Aimone       1958 Genova (GE)          S.C.Sestri Ponente-Genova        8:46.42,2   3:36.06,2  (1657) diploma video    15,720 ¦ 
138/M3     330. Rovatti Marco        1969 Castellarano (RE)    A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           6:35.48,9   1:53.46,3  (1658) diploma video    20,918 ¦ 
106/M3     281. Rovelli Andrea       1971 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  5:49.44,7   2:12.24,7 (10129) diploma video    18,184 ¦ 
55/M6        3. Rovelli Pierangelo   1948 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              2:13.25,3     13.18,0  (6000) diploma video    24,733 ¦ 
106/M6      54. Roverato Guido       1943 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.53,2   1:30.13,5  (2318) diploma video    19,279 ¦ 
55/M4      278. Roverato Massimo     1963 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,2   2:10.17,0  (4524) diploma video    12,764 ¦ 
138/M3     306. Rozendom Ramon       1971 NL-Ep Wierden        De Trillende Spaken              6:31.35,1   1:49.32,5  (8281) diploma video    21,144 ¦ 
138/M4     579. Ruatasio Claudio     1963 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               7:11.45,4   2:13.42,1  (2619) diploma video    19,177 ¦ 
55/M2        4. Rubatscher Ivan      1972 La Valle (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:20.21,1     11.29,3  (3118) diploma video    23,512 ¦ 
55/M5      108. Rubini Guido         1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:35.44,2   1:21.48,8  (8031) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
138/M5     140. Rubini Renato        1958 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:45.43,8   1:35.07,8  (7560) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
138/M6     260. Rübsamen Werner      1947 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 9:13.16,9   3:21.27,6  (7163) diploma video    14,965 ¦ 
106/M2     249. Rüdele Hartmut       1977 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    6:34.48,1   3:07.50,6  (8138) diploma video    16,109 ¦ 
106/F1      68. Rudolph Nicole       1971 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:10.38,8   2:16.13,1   (789) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
138/M3    1008. Rudolph Stefan       1966 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 8:36.30,1   3:54.27,5  (7247) diploma video    16,030 ¦ 
106/F1      79. Ruf Andrea           1973 D-Martinszell        Team Allgäu                      6:21.30,9   2:27.05,2   (826) diploma video    16,670 ¦ 
138/M4     135. Ruf Günther          1961 D-Martinszell        Team Allgäu                      6:04.18,8   1:06.15,5  (7530) diploma video    22,727 ¦ 
138/M4      40. Ruff Paul            1959 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  5:38.04,3     40.01,0  (2478) diploma video    24,491 ¦ 
106/M3     307. Ruff Peter           1968 A-Hellmonsödt        RC Bank Austria                  5:54.44,8   2:17.24,8  (3866) diploma video    17,928 ¦ 
106/M5     382. Ruffato Bruno        1955 Camisano Vicentino ( G.S. Cortal Grumolo Abbadesse    6:46.42,7   2:57.26,8  (6003) diploma video    15,637 ¦ 
106/F1      56. Ruggeri Federica     1976 Sassuolo (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.23,5   2:01.57,8   (412) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
106/F1      28. Ruggeri Laura        1979 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   5:30.20,1   1:35.54,4   (898) diploma video    19,253 ¦ 
55/F2       36. Rühl Elke            1966 D-Aachen             RMG-Club                         3:40.47,9     57.08,3  (1235) diploma video    14,945 ¦ 
106/M3     118. Ruhl Michael         1970 D-Stuttgart          KIII - DFH                       5:00.39,0   1:23.19,0  (1659) diploma video    21,154 ¦ 
55/F1      108. Ruis Elisa           1979 NL-Amsterdam         Elisa!                           5:30.30,5   3:17.01,4  (1236) diploma video     9,984 ¦ 
106/M4     752. Ruiter Theo          1964 NL-Jd Alkmaar        DFS Alkmaar                      8:12.54,4   4:33.36,1  (4769) diploma video    12,903 ¦ 
106/M3     432. Ruiter Tom           1966 NL-Sm Bergen         DFS Alkmaar                      6:34.00,1   2:56.40,1  (8533) diploma video    16,142 ¦ 
138/M2     375. Ruella Walter        1976 Treiso (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.00,4   2:44.38,0  (2620) diploma video    18,606 ¦ 
55/M1       25. Rungger Ivo          1979 San Martino in Casie Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:06.05,8   1:12.41,8  (3243) diploma video    17,732 ¦ 
106/M4     620. Ruperti Manfred      1959 D-Bogen              Team Baier Landshut              6:46.51,2   3:07.32,9  (7118) diploma video    15,632 ¦ 
55/M6      198. Rupnik Francesco     1937 S-Växjö              Småland                          4:58.34,0   2:58.26,7 (10130) diploma video    11,052 ¦ 
138/M4    1160. Rupnik Mauro         1959 S-Vederslöv          Småland                          8:44.53,7   3:46.50,4 (10131) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 
138/M4     930. Rupo Davide          1963 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  8:00.32,3   3:02.29,0  (7661) diploma video    17,230 ¦ 
55/F2      182. Rupp Heike           1966 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    5:47.41,1   3:04.01,5  (1237) diploma video     9,491 ¦ 
106/M3     487. Rupp Jürgen          1970 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:54.30,7   3:17.10,7  (7771) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
106/M4     694. Rupp Rolf            1959 D-Renningen          TSC Renningen                    7:08.18,3   3:29.00,0 (10132) diploma video    14,849 ¦ 
138/M4     377. Rupp Thomas          1959 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:42.53,3   1:44.50,0  (4439) diploma video    20,551 ¦ 
55/M2       76. Rupprecht Bernd      1977 D-Odelzhausen        SV Strasslach                    3:56.22,4   1:47.30,6  (8724) diploma video    13,960 ¦ 
138/M4      33. Ruesink Erik         1964 NL-Ca Dinxperlo      TWV De Pedelaars                 5:33.51,8     35.48,5   (328) diploma video    24,800 ¦ 
138/M2     532. Rusp Robert          1976 D-München            Skischule Müller                 8:21.18,3   3:40.55,9  (6868) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
106/M4     419. Russi Roberto        1960 Udine (UD)           CT PORTOGRUARESE                 5:59.18,2   2:19.59,9 (10133) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
55/M1       33. Russo Alessandro     1993 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:17.36,8   1:24.12,8  (8247) diploma video    16,699 ¦ 
138/M4    1187. Russo Cesare         1959 Rende (CS)           s.c.fausta russo                 8:54.27,5   3:56.24,2  (6004) diploma video    15,492 ¦ 
138/M4      82. Russo Enrico         1965 Genova (GE)          s.c.sestri ponente               5:52.36,3     54.33,0  (3119) diploma video    23,482 ¦ 
55/M5      274. Russo Fabrizio       1954 Napoli (NA)          Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:42.40,2   2:28.44,8  (8469) diploma video    11,674 ¦ 
106/M5     516. Russo Francesco      1958 Ladispoli (RM)       SS Turbike Roma                  8:14.24,6   4:25.08,7  (6005) diploma video    12,863 ¦ 
55/M5      193. Russo Luigi          1951 Terracina (LT)       G.S. Sanità Terracina            4:04.12,7   1:50.17,3 (10134) diploma video    13,512 ¦ 
138/M2     436. Russo Marcello       1972 Gaglianico (BI)      Cycling Center                   7:45.28,5   3:05.06,1 (10135) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
106/F1     124. Russo Natascia       1970 Milano (MI)          centro sportivo libertas         7:26.29,6   3:32.03,9  (1238) diploma video    14,244 ¦ 
55/M4      328. Russo Roberto        1962 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                4:59.34,2   2:51.19,0  (6006) diploma video    11,015 ¦ 
138/M3      32. Russo Salvatore      1969 Cercola (NA)         GS Biciclette Marzano            5:26.06,5     44.03,9  (6007) diploma video    25,390 ¦ 
106/F2      84. Russo Stella         1962 Roma (RM)            Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners           7:02.22,3   2:33.24,3  (1239) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
55/M4      238. Rustighi Alessandro  1965 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 4:07.25,8   1:59.10,6  (2700) diploma video    13,337 ¦ 
55/M5      223. Ruthart Vilmos       1958 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        4:15.59,9   2:02.04,5  (8508) diploma video    12,890 ¦ 
55/M4       89. Rutigliano Pietro    1962 Bitetto (BA)         us domar                         3:16.11,8   1:07.56,6  (1660) diploma video    16,819 ¦ 
138/M4    1114. Rutili Renzo         1962 Torre San Patrizio ( Planet Fitness 2                 8:32.15,9   3:34.12,6 (10136) diploma video    16,163 ¦ 
138/M3       3. Rutishauser Andreas  1967 CH-Zug               Velorado.ch                      4:50.15,7      8.13,1   (329) diploma video    28,525 ¦ 
138/M1      88. Rutten Stan          1979 NL-Rl (eindhoven)                                     6:05.19,0   1:13.13,5 (10137) diploma video    22,665 ¦ 
138/M3     656. Rutten Theo          1969 NL-VS Capelle aan de Team de Mol                      7:22.40,9   2:40.38,3  (1982) diploma video    18,704 ¦ 
138/M4     284. Ruzicka Ivan         1965 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         6:29.13,6   1:31.10,3  (3120) diploma video    21,272 ¦ 
106/M3     105. Ruzicka Jan          1968 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:57.19,8   1:19.59,8 (10138) diploma video    21,390 ¦ 
106/M4      61. Ruzicka Martin       1964 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:40.04,7   1:00.46,4  (6008) diploma video    22,707 ¦ 
55/F1       93. Ruzickova Marketa    1973 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         4:42.40,7   2:29.11,6  (1240) diploma video    11,674 ¦ 
138/M3     721. Ruzza Marco          1971 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               7:32.53,1   2:50.50,5  (8425) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M3     116. Ruzzante Massimo     1969 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:00.14,8   1:22.54,8  (7094) diploma video    21,182 ¦ 
138/M3     286. Ruzzier Marco        1969 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:27.17,4   1:45.14,8  (6769) diploma video    21,379 ¦ 
138/M3     996. Rytter Michael       1966 DK-Copenhagen        bcm                              8:30.40,8   3:48.38,2 (10139) diploma video    16,213 ¦ 

totale 455



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.