22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     155. Pacassoni Roberto    1966 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.16,4   1:34.56,4  (5835) diploma video    20,366 ¦ 
138/M2     286. Paccagnella Enrico   1974 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli pol.s.giorgio ugo bike           6:57.21,8   2:16.59,4  (1613) diploma video    19,838 ¦ 
138/M4    1144. Paci Enrico          1963 Ancona (AN)          GiVi Pedale Fermano              8:42.37,8   3:44.34,5  (5836) diploma video    15,842 ¦ 
55/M1       52. Pacifici Andrea      1982 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                3:42.42,0   1:49.18,0  (9920) diploma video    14,818 ¦ 
106/M4     408. Pacifici Massimo     1964 Viterbo (VT)         GS Esercito                      5:57.08,5   2:17.50,2  (3699) diploma video    17,808 ¦ 
138/M5     660. Pacifici Roberto     1955 Torino (TO)          Cedas Fiat Torino                8:52.45,7   3:42.09,7  (9921) diploma video    15,541 ¦ 
138/M3      71. Pacini David         1971 Abbadia San Salvator Team Fink A.S.D.                 5:43.11,9   1:01.09,3  (3224) diploma video    24,125 ¦ 
138/M4     887. Pacini Giampiero Nic 1962 Agliana (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                7:55.21,8   2:57.18,5  (8693) diploma video    17,418 ¦ 
138/M4    1111. Paciotti Danilo      1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:32.05,7   3:34.02,4  (7241) diploma video    16,168 ¦ 
55/M4      228. Paciotti Fausto      1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:02.19,0   1:54.03,8  (7242) diploma video    13,618 ¦ 
106/M6     227. Paciscopi Osvaldo    1942 Montecarlo (LU)      ASD Cicli Santoni                6:56.13,0   2:56.33,3  (7501) diploma video    15,280 ¦ 
55/F2      103. Pacque Tineke        1956 NL-Delft XE          Cycletours Amsterdam             4:28.20,7   1:44.41,1   (715) diploma video    12,297 ¦ 
55/M6       69. Paderno Alfredo      1949 Gussago (BS)         tekno bikes team                 3:39.26,2   1:39.18,9  (9922) diploma video    15,038 ¦ 
106/M4     441. Padoan Thierry       1964 Maserada sul Piave ( Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.33,1   2:24.14,8  (6780) diploma video    17,494 ¦ 
55/M6       19. Padovese Renzo       1939 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:05.23,7   1:05.16,4  (7875) diploma video    17,799 ¦ 
106/M3     200. Padrini Simone       1968 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:23.10,4   1:45.50,4  (7514) diploma video    19,679 ¦ 
138/M4     573. Pagani Antonio       1964 Genova (GE)          S.C.Sestri Ponente               7:10.45,1   2:12.41,8  (2641) diploma video    19,222 ¦ 
138/M2     466. Pagani Davide        1974 Lurago Marinone (CO) Gruppo MTB Limido Comasco        7:56.32,5   3:16.10,1  (1614) diploma video    17,375 ¦ 
55/M2       79. Pagani Lorenzo       1972 D-München                                             3:56.34,0   1:47.42,2  (5837) diploma video    13,949 ¦ 
106/M6       9. Paganoni Angelo      1950 Cermenate (CO)       Team MTB BEE and BIKE            4:52.18,3     52.38,6  (3731) diploma video    21,758 ¦ 
138/M4     818. Paganoni Roberto     1962 Strambino (TO)       ASD Ciclistica Calusiese         7:45.00,8   2:46.57,5  (9924) diploma video    17,805 ¦ 
55/F2       78. Pagetti Enzia        1952 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Amici per la Bici            4:11.05,8   1:27.26,2  (1314) diploma video    13,142 ¦ 
106/M3     228. Pagetti Massimiliano 1968 Cremona (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891   5:32.22,4   1:55.02,4  (5838) diploma video    19,135 ¦ 
138/M3     749. Paggel Jens          1966 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:38.20,3   2:56.17,7  (4486) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
106/M4     244. Paggetti Roberto     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:24.50,8   1:45.32,5  (4061) diploma video    19,578 ¦ 
138/M3     575. Paglia Luca          1967 Modena (MO)          Team Iaccobike                   7:09.14,3   2:27.11,7   (230) diploma video    19,289 ¦ 
138/M4     692. Pagliarulo Vito      1962 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           7:26.00,2   2:27.56,9  (7921) diploma video    18,564 ¦ 
138/M2      50. Pagliuca Mauro       1977 CH-Bellinzona        Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:43.02,3   1:02.39,9  (2710) diploma video    24,137 ¦ 
106/M6     156. Pagnani Carlo        1943 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:23.36,9   2:23.57,2  (7597) diploma video    16,579 ¦ 
55/M4      103. Paielli Simone       1964 Milano (MI)          ASD Ceramiche Lemer              3:20.42,6   1:12.27,4  (1615) diploma video    16,441 ¦ 
138/M1     143. Painelli Roberto     1979 Zibido San Giacomo ( Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     6:30.00,7   1:37.55,2    (85) diploma video    21,230 ¦ 
106/M4     333. Paintner Christian   1964 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      5:43.34,0   2:04.15,7  (3896) diploma video    18,511 ¦ 
106/M5      42. Paladini Molgora Mar 1954 Varese (VA)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLE ITALIA   4:52.01,7   1:02.45,8  (1616) diploma video    21,778 ¦ 
106/M3     236. Palazzi Alberto      1969 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:35.17,4   1:57.57,4  (4715) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
138/M6     142. Palazzini Riccardo   1949 Pennabilli (PU)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:48.31,4   1:56.42,1  (2609) diploma video    17,672 ¦ 
55/M4      171. Palchetti Gianni     1962 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:43.06,7   1:34.51,5  (6948) diploma video    14,790 ¦ 
106/M5     375. Paleari Elio         1957 Pogliano Milanese (M ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        6:44.09,6   2:54.53,7  (1617) diploma video    15,736 ¦ 
138/M2     432. Palese Andrea        1974 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              7:43.54,0   3:03.31,6  (5839) diploma video    17,848 ¦ 
55/M4      215. Pali Carlo           1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:56.44,5   1:48.29,3  (5840) diploma video    13,939 ¦ 
138/M2     145. Pallavicino Santo    1974 Busalla (GE)         Bike Evolution - HBM             6:17.37,6   1:37.15,2  (9926) diploma video    21,926 ¦ 
138/M4     373. Pallotta Maurizio    1963 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               6:42.09,1   1:44.05,8  (8120) diploma video    20,589 ¦ 
138/M4     915. Pallotto Zelio       1963 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:58.13,5   3:00.10,2  (7559) diploma video    17,314 ¦ 
138/M4    1020. Palma Stellino       1962 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             8:16.19,4   3:18.16,1  (8701) diploma video    16,682 ¦ 
106/M5     206. Palmi Leonello       1953 Sogliano al Rubicone GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:54.14,9   2:04.59,0  (6984) diploma video    17,953 ¦ 
138/M5     288. Palmiero Danilo      1955 Genova (GE)          Us Pontedecimo                   7:19.23,8   2:08.47,8  (5841) diploma video    18,844 ¦ 
138/F2      78. Palmoni Tiziana      1967 Monte Urano (AP)     Planet Fitness 2                 8:39.08,5   2:55.44,3  (1193) diploma video    15,949 ¦ 
55/M4      180. Pan Peter            1961 Bozen (BZ)           Haeglofsteam                     3:45.55,2   1:37.40,0    (86) diploma video    14,606 ¦ 
138/M3     318. Panato Stefano       1969 Bussolengo (VR)      ASD sant luis                    6:33.28,6   1:51.26,0  (1618) diploma video    21,043 ¦ 
138/M4    1041. Pancaldi Fabrizio    1961 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike                   8:19.26,4   3:21.23,1  (4515) diploma video    16,578 ¦ 
106/F2      87. Pancani Fernanda     1958 Desenzano del Garda  GC Baradello di Como             7:05.18,4   2:36.20,4  (1194) diploma video    14,953 ¦ 
138/M3     652. Panceri Andrea       1967 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:21.55,5   2:39.52,9  (8616) diploma video    18,736 ¦ 
138/M3     352. Panceri Davide       1969 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                6:38.51,6   1:56.49,0  (8615) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
106/M4     467. Pancioli Francesco   1963 Montecatini Terme e  ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.16,7   2:28.58,4  (7374) diploma video    17,269 ¦ 
138/M3     288. Pandolfi Carlo Alber 1968 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.35,6   1:45.33,0  (6982) diploma video    21,362 ¦ 
138/M3     331. Panek Tobias         1971 USA-Poway, Californi Granfondo Cycling Tours          6:35.57,7   1:53.55,1  (3066) diploma video    20,911 ¦ 
138/M4     270. Panepucci Aldo       1964 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:25.44,5   1:27.41,2  (5842) diploma video    21,465 ¦ 
138/M5      90. Panesiti Carlo       1958 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              6:30.32,4   1:19.56,4  (8513) diploma video    21,201 ¦ 
138/M3     799. Panfili Francesco    1966 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:47.41,0   3:05.38,4  (7227) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
138/M3     842. Panicali Gianfranco  1968 Fano (PU)            AS Color Service                 7:53.18,7   3:11.16,1  (9928) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
106/M3      86. Panichi David        1969 Castel Rigone (PG)   Petit Velò                       4:49.03,6   1:11.43,6  (2749) diploma video    22,002 ¦ 
138/M4     344. Panini Alessandro    1961 Motteggiana (MN)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:38.40,8   1:40.37,5  (3067) diploma video    20,768 ¦ 
106/M4     194. Panini Moreno        1965 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:16.15,0   1:36.56,7  (4499) diploma video    20,110 ¦ 
138/M4     241. Panini Vincenzo      1964 Salvaterra (RE)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:22.12,8   1:24.09,5  (2279) diploma video    21,663 ¦ 
138/M3     808. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 1968 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    7:48.56,8   3:06.54,2  (4626) diploma video    17,656 ¦ 
138/M3     336. Pannella Fabio       1967 Meldola (FC)         AS Team Forlí                    6:37.38,3   1:55.35,7  (2719) diploma video    20,822 ¦ 
138/M4     494. Panno Tonino         1961 Terracina (LT)                                        6:57.50,1   1:59.46,8  (5843) diploma video    19,816 ¦ 
106/M2     228. Pannocchia Gabriele  1973 Livorno (LI)         G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  6:23.02,3   2:56.04,8  (9930) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
138/M1     326. Pannozzo Lee         1990 GB-Northants NN RY   Cycling Weekly                   9:01.44,2   4:09.38,7  (1792) diploma video    15,284 ¦ 
106/M3      79. Panontin Sandro      1967 Oderzo (TV)          GS Ciano Northwave               4:47.26,7   1:10.06,7  (9931) diploma video    22,125 ¦ 
106/F1      20. Pantana Fabiola      1972 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:21.00,6   1:26.34,9   (793) diploma video    19,812 ¦ 
106/F1      52. Pantana Laura        1975 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:53.20,4   1:58.54,7   (792) diploma video    17,999 ¦ 
106/M4     640. Panter Richard       1965 GB-London, E ub      MnM                              6:51.56,8   3:12.38,5  (9932) diploma video    15,438 ¦ 
138/M3     237. Panz Christoph       1969 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:19.46,2   1:37.43,6  (4353) diploma video    21,802 ¦ 
138/M5      38. Panzanera Patrizio   1958 Mombaroccio (PU)     A. S. COLOR SERVICE              6:08.39,2     58.03,2  (9933) diploma video    22,460 ¦ 
106/M2     260. Panzano Marco        1975 Genova (GE)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:38.55,1   3:11.57,6  (7473) diploma video    15,943 ¦ 
138/M5     222. Panzer Lothar        1951 D-Darmstadt                                           7:02.53,4   1:52.17,4  (5844) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
55/M6      220. Panzeri Gian Luigi   1945 Barzanò (LC)         UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:55.08,2   3:55.00,9  (7810) diploma video     9,292 ¦ 
106/M2      26. Panzino Giuseppe     1972 Soverato (CZ)        BC Catanzaro                     4:17.40,6     50.43,1  (1619) diploma video    24,682 ¦ 
55/M3      124. Paoleschi Roberto    1971 Pisa (PI)            ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:49.31,3   1:45.31,5  (7370) diploma video    14,377 ¦ 
138/M2      38. Paoletti Emiliano    1976 Prato (PO)           G.S. POCCIANTI                   5:36.14,5     55.52,1  (3068) diploma video    24,625 ¦ 
138/M4     501. Paoletti Marco       1959 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     6:59.38,8   2:01.35,5  (5845) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
138/M2      34. Paoli Alessandro     1972 Gallicano (LU)       Team Cicli Mori                  5:33.26,0     53.03,6  (8349) diploma video    24,832 ¦ 
138/M2     174. Paoli Stefano        1975 Bolzano (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       6:27.21,4   1:46.59,0   (132) diploma video    21,375 ¦ 
106/M3     421. Paolicchi Davide     1969 Forte dei Marmi (LU) GS Quercia                       6:29.14,3   2:51.54,3  (5846) diploma video    16,339 ¦ 
138/M4     892. Paolini Antonino     1965 Magenta (MI)         Ciclistica Bruzzano              7:55.57,5   2:57.54,2  (9934) diploma video    17,396 ¦ 
138/M1      48. Paolini Daniele      1978 Rapagnano (AP)       ASD PICENUM PLAST                5:45.40,6     53.35,1  (3236) diploma video    23,953 ¦ 
106/M4     577. Paolini Fabio        1962 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                6:35.06,5   2:55.48,2  (9935) diploma video    16,096 ¦ 
138/M3      72. Paolini Gabriele     1971 Ripe (AN)            ASD Max Lelli                    5:43.34,6   1:01.32,0  (3069) diploma video    24,099 ¦ 
138/M5     174. Paolini Loris        1957 Monte Urano (AP)     a.s.d.extrema team               6:51.57,2   1:41.21,2  (3070) diploma video    20,099 ¦ 
106/M2     258. Paolo Adamo          1975 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   6:38.33,4   3:11.35,9  (7731) diploma video    15,957 ¦ 
55/F2      187. Paoloni Giuliana     1962 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:29.32,0   3:45.52,4   (876) diploma video     8,471 ¦ 
138/M5     184. Paoloni Roberto      1953 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       6:54.36,4   1:44.00,4  (3071) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
138/M1     300. Paolucci Angelo      ???? Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:13.53,7   3:21.48,2  (7281) diploma video    16,764 ¦ 
138/M4     505. Paolucci Luciano     1962 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    7:00.28,9   2:02.25,6  (4791) diploma video    19,691 ¦ 
106/M4     205. Paone Enzo           1964 Porto Sant'Elpidio ( GCD Lucio Catalini               5:18.24,7   1:39.06,4  (8125) diploma video    19,974 ¦ 
138/M6     153. Papi Gianni          1948 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.05,1   2:01.15,8  (4531) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
55/M5       42. Papini Amilcare      1954 Brembate di Sopra (B Cral Poste Lombardia 1           3:09.03,3     55.07,9  (5847) diploma video    17,455 ¦ 
106/M5      29. Pappagallo Rocco     1957 Portico di Caserta ( GS Esercito                      4:42.23,3     53.07,4  (3266) diploma video    22,522 ¦ 
138/M1     292. Para Emanuele        1980 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:09.07,9   3:17.02,4  (4081) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
55/M2       47. Paragona Rino        1973 Grosseto (GR)        G.C. Castiglionese               3:25.12,5   1:16.20,7  (9936) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
138/M1     198. Pardcel Willem       1981 NL-JZ Velddriel                                       6:59.51,2   2:07.45,7  (5848) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
106/M4     555. Pardo Salvatore      1961 IRL-Cork                                              6:27.17,8   2:47.59,5  (5849) diploma video    16,421 ¦ 
106/M4     439. Parent Walter        1963 B-Kampenhout                                          6:02.52,8   2:23.34,5  (9937) diploma video    17,526 ¦ 
138/M3     375. Parentini Andrea     1968 Sarzana (SP)         ARCI BACCANO                     6:42.57,4   2:00.54,8  (9938) diploma video    20,548 ¦ 
106/M3     328. Pari Stefano         1969 Rimini (RN)          Olimpia Nuova                    6:00.06,8   2:22.46,8  (9939) diploma video    17,661 ¦ 
138/M4     783. Parise Roberto       1964 Arzignano (VI)       DTeam-Essegi 2                   7:40.13,3   2:42.10,0  (1621) diploma video    17,991 ¦ 
106/M6      73. Parish Chales Aeneas 1949 GB-Hants S DX        Cycling Weekly                   5:41.35,9   1:41.56,2  (1796) diploma video    18,618 ¦ 
138/M3     204. Parlati Luca         1971 formeniga di Vittori Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.55,5   1:30.52,9  (3750) diploma video    22,202 ¦ 
55/M1       86. Parlato Alberto      1984 Valdagno (VI)        Ciclo Club Novale                7:00.42,9   5:07.18,9  (5851) diploma video     7,843 ¦ 
106/M5     472. Parmeggiani Giovanni 1955 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:17.33,8   3:28.17,9  (9941) diploma video    14,535 ¦ 
55/M6       73. Parmesani Gianluigi  1950 Lodi (LO)            Canottieri Adda 1891             3:40.45,4   1:40.38,1  (5852) diploma video    14,948 ¦ 
138/M3     315. Paro Simone          1969 Casier (TV)          Team Bici & Bike                 6:33.10,9   1:51.08,3  (3072) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
138/M6     155. Parodi Luigi         1949 Arquata Scrivia (AL) G.C. CERTOSA                     7:53.50,3   2:02.01,0  (5853) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
138/M4     554. Parolin Secondo      1962 San Martino di Lupar U.C. LUPI                        7:07.39,4   2:09.36,1  (3073) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
106/M1      38. Parolini Roberto     1978 Medole (MN)          Emporiosport Team 2              4:32.45,6     59.55,8  (1622) diploma video    23,317 ¦ 
106/F2     104. Paronetto Sonia      1962 Spresiano (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:22.41,5   2:53.43,5   (624) diploma video    14,366 ¦ 
106/M4     344. Parr Ian             1963 GB-CH  ET Merseyside Stampa Alta Badia                5:45.07,7   2:05.49,4   (178) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
138/M3     279. Parravicini Marco    1966 Varedo (MI)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:26.40,1   1:44.37,5  (3818) diploma video    21,413 ¦ 
55/M3      169. Parrini Bernardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         GS Poggianti                     4:13.59,8   2:10.00,0  (5855) diploma video    12,992 ¦ 
138/M5     399. Partemi Gianfranco   1958 Monteprandone (AP)   Amatori Pagliare                 7:41.48,4   2:31.12,4  (1623) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
138/M6     103. Paesani Ivano        1949 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:27.25,8   1:35.36,5  (4332) diploma video    18,505 ¦ 
138/M3     792. Paesani Simone       1971 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:45.54,9   3:03.52,3  (7558) diploma video    17,771 ¦ 
138/M4     789. Pascarella Giuseppe  1964 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.46,3   2:42.43,0  (3074) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
55/F2       56. Pascolat Elisabetta  1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:55.31,7   1:11.52,1   (802) diploma video    14,011 ¦ 
138/M5     198. Pascoli Paolo        1955 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:58.19,3   1:47.43,3  (7610) diploma video    19,793 ¦ 
138/M5     659. Pascual Galan Amadeo 1952 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:51.40,6   3:41.04,6  (8324) diploma video    15,573 ¦ 
106/M5     463. Pascucci Claudio     1954 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.45,7   3:23.29,8  (7947) diploma video    14,696 ¦ 
106/M4     109. Pasi Maurizio        1960 Cervia Milano Maritt individuale                      4:55.22,6   1:16.04,3  (5856) diploma video    21,531 ¦ 
138/M3     154. Pasinetti Giovanni   1970 Bottanuco (BG)       ASD Mtb Suisio                   6:03.46,8   1:21.44,2  (9942) diploma video    22,761 ¦ 
55/M3       18. Pasini Cesare        1970 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        2:32.54,3     28.54,5  (5857) diploma video    21,582 ¦ 
138/M4     682. Pasqua Stefano       1964 Arco (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:24.52,6   2:26.49,3  (5858) diploma video    18,611 ¦ 
106/M6      87. Pasquali Valter      1949 Castelmaggiore (BO)  Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:48.05,4   1:48.25,7  (4799) diploma video    18,271 ¦ 
106/M6     169. Pasqualin Claudio    1944 Vicenza (VI)         Petit Veló                       6:26.42,4   2:27.02,7   (309) diploma video    16,446 ¦ 
138/M3     898. Pasqualini Andrea    1968 Villanova d'Albenga  ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:04.15,5   3:22.12,9  (4386) diploma video    17,098 ¦ 
106/M4     398. Pasqualini Daniele   1959 Cosenza (CS)         ASD Griandando                   5:55.30,3   2:16.12,0  (9944) diploma video    17,890 ¦ 
138/M5     388. Pasqualotto Luciano  1952 Cardano al Campo (VA ASD Avis Gallarate               7:39.08,4   2:28.32,4  (3075) diploma video    18,033 ¦ 
106/M2     235. Pasquarelli Alberto  1975 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:26.11,1   2:59.13,6  (7237) diploma video    16,468 ¦ 
106/M6      86. Pasquato Angelo      1949 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:47.03,9   1:47.24,2  (6855) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
55/M6      116. Pasquazzi Vladimiro  1943 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          4:03.09,7   2:03.02,4  (5859) diploma video    13,571 ¦ 
138/M5     528. Pasquinelli Ennio    1954 Montemarciano (AN)   ASD DLF Ancona                   8:12.49,6   3:02.13,6  (9947) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
106/M4     628. Pasquero Massimo     1962 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     6:49.02,0   3:09.43,7  (8713) diploma video    15,548 ¦ 
55/M5      291. Pasquetti Alessio Si 1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) Avis Verag Prato Est             5:15.23,9   3:01.28,5  (9945) diploma video    10,462 ¦ 
138/M4     343. Pasquetti Massimo    1962 San Giustino (PG)    GS Cicli Effe-Effe               6:38.35,2   1:40.31,9  (9946) diploma video    20,773 ¦ 
138/M3     301. Pasquetti Vanni      1967 Sansepolcro (AR)     Leonardi Racing                  6:30.23,0   1:48.20,4  (3076) diploma video    21,209 ¦ 
55/M2       43. Passoni Massimiliano 1976 Varese (VA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:17.26,6   1:08.34,8  (7322) diploma video    16,713 ¦ 
138/M5      22. Passuello Giuseppe W 1951 Livorno (LI)         GS PAssuello                     6:01.29,2     50.53,2  (3264) diploma video    22,905 ¦ 
106/M3     530. Pastore Alessandro   1966 Salerno (SA)         Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo   7:38.32,7   4:01.12,7  (5861) diploma video    13,869 ¦ 
106/M4     307. Pastore Luca         1965 Ostuni (BR)          Bici 2005 Ostuni                 5:39.49,7   2:00.31,4  (5862) diploma video    18,715 ¦ 
106/M4     193. Pastore Matteo Rocco 1960 Monticello (LC)      spreafico cicli                  5:16.02,5   1:36.44,2  (5863) diploma video    20,123 ¦ 
55/M4       51. Pastorino Giancarlo  1959 Carcare (SV)         Marchisio Bici                   2:57.45,7     49.30,5  (4641) diploma video    18,564 ¦ 
106/F1      77. Pastorino Gloria     1970 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:17.13,7   2:22.48,0   (810) diploma video    16,859 ¦ 
138/M2     216. Pastrello Federico   1976 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.05,7   1:59.43,3  (2203) diploma video    20,695 ¦ 
106/M2     143. Pastrello Marco      1974 Martellago (VE)      GC Santa Cristina                5:39.03,8   2:12.06,3  (9948) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
138/M3     419. Pastro David         1969 Vedelago (TV)        Scavezzon Squadra Corse          6:48.39,3   2:06.36,7  (5864) diploma video    20,261 ¦ 
138/M4     175. Patelli Ferruccio    1964 Casazza (BG)         CICLI BETTONI                    6:13.27,4   1:15.24,1  (9949) diploma video    22,171 ¦ 
55/M6       65. Paterlini Verter     1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:35.32,7   1:35.25,4  (2180) diploma video    15,310 ¦ 
138/M6     123. Paterni Pietro       1946 NL-HG Ouderkerk ad A                                  7:38.28,4   1:46.39,1  (5865) diploma video    18,059 ¦ 
106/F1      57. Patrignani Deborah   1971 Igea Marina (RN)     Olimpia Nuova                    5:56.28,3   2:02.02,6  (1196) diploma video    17,841 ¦ 
138/M5     537. Patrignani Paolo     1956 Ravenna (RA)         pedale ravennate                 8:16.11,1   3:05.35,1  (9950) diploma video    16,687 ¦ 
138/Mtop     5. Patuelli Andrea      1970 Imola (BO)           ASD Team Salieri                 4:46.51,3     17.46,3     (5) diploma video    28,864 ¦ 
138/M3     779. Patz Eric            1970 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:43.01,2   3:00.58,6  (2352) diploma video    17,882 ¦ 
138/M3     845. Patzelt Christian    1967 D-Erlenbach          Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           7:53.57,6   3:11.55,0  (9951) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
55/F2       94. Pätzold Conny        1964 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      4:23.09,1   1:39.29,5   (832) diploma video    12,540 ¦ 
106/M4     313. Pätzold Matthias     1961 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      5:40.45,0   2:01.26,7  (7540) diploma video    18,664 ¦ 
138/M3     341. Paul Andreas         1966 D-Königswinter                                        6:38.00,5   1:55.57,9  (5867) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
55/Mtop    DNF  Pauliukovich Aliaksa 1985 BLR-Santa Maria a Mo GS 46°Brigata Aerea              2:05.19,8     Gardena    (27)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     456. Paulus Kurt          1952 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:10.10,0   3:20.54,1  (7621) diploma video    14,784 ¦ 
138/M5     419. Pavan Roberto        1955 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.48,2   2:37.12,2  (3736) diploma video    17,699 ¦ 
106/M5     211. Pavan Walter         1951 Gattico (NO)         Amici per la Bici                5:54.54,8   2:05.38,9  (3077) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
106/M4     420. Pavani Riccardo      1959 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Hymer            5:59.33,1   2:20.14,8  (5869) diploma video    17,688 ¦ 
106/M3     392. Pavesi Andrea        1967 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:20.30,1   2:43.10,1  (4516) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
55/F2      179. Pavesi Anna          1961 Melegnano (MI)       Ciclo Sport Market               5:36.45,9   2:53.06,3  (1197) diploma video     9,799 ¦ 
106/M4     263. Pavesi Giovanni      1962 Vailate (CR)         Club ciclistico Pierino e Adri   5:31.39,5   1:52.21,2  (9953) diploma video    19,176 ¦ 
55/M5       28. Pavesi Romano        1955 Coenzo (PR)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLEITALIA    2:59.39,0     45.43,6  (5870) diploma video    18,369 ¦ 
106/M3     391. Pavesi Stefano       1970 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:20.28,9   2:43.08,9  (5871) diploma video    16,715 ¦ 
138/M2     462. Paviglianiti Christi 1975 Madonna di Campiglio                                  7:54.58,1   3:14.35,7  (9954) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
138/M2     464. Paviglianti Nicola   1972 Pergine Valsugana (T                                  7:54.58,5   3:14.36,1  (9955) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
106/M3     353. Pavoni Stefano       1967 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:08.32,2   2:31.12,2  (7561) diploma video    17,257 ¦ 
138/M3     178. Pecher Stefan        1966 D-Fichtelberg        Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:07.03,3   1:25.00,7  (7422) diploma video    22,557 ¦ 
138/M1      90. Pechin Julien        1981 F-Masevaux           CC Kingersheim                   6:06.09,6   1:14.04,1  (4426) diploma video    22,613 ¦ 
138/M3     614. Pecorari Valentino   1966 Monterotondo (RM)    g.s. renzi                       7:15.53,8   2:33.51,2  (9956) diploma video    18,995 ¦ 
138/M4     874. Pecoraro Daniele     1961 Lastra a Signa (FI)  GS Tre Emme                      7:53.35,5   2:55.32,2  (5872) diploma video    17,483 ¦ 
55/M4      231. Pecorini Carlo       1962 Firenze (TR)         Team Le Lame                     4:03.22,4   1:55.07,2  (6947) diploma video    13,559 ¦ 
138/M4     123. Pederzoli Fabrizio   1965 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli                  6:02.27,2   1:04.23,9  (5873) diploma video    22,844 ¦ 
106/M2      68. Pedevilla Christian  1972 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia                  4:56.38,9   1:29.41,4  (9957) diploma video    21,439 ¦ 
55/M4      254. Pedrazzi Gianluca    1959 San Felice sul Panar GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:11.48,3   2:03.33,1  (6812) diploma video    13,105 ¦ 
106/M1     133. Pedrazzi Marcello    1986 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:24.11,5   2:51.21,7  (6822) diploma video    16,554 ¦ 
138/M5     390. Pedrazzini Claudio   1957 Dosolo (MN)          ASD Ciclismo Dosolo              7:39.32,3   2:28.56,3  (8902) diploma video    18,018 ¦ 
106/M4      71. Pedretti Alberto     1965 Noceto (PR)          gs torrile                       4:43.28,5   1:04.10,2  (5875) diploma video    22,435 ¦ 
138/M4    1108. Pedron Antonio Giann 1964 Valenza (AL)         Racing Team La Bici              8:31.42,7   3:33.39,4  (3078) diploma video    16,180 ¦ 
138/M5      66. Pedron Ivo           1958 Viadana (MN)         VC Casalasco                     6:23.53,4   1:13.17,4  (2630) diploma video    21,568 ¦ 
55/M4      190. Pedrotti Bruno       1962 D-Jungholz           Team Allgäu                      3:47.19,4   1:39.04,2  (7535) diploma video    14,516 ¦ 
138/M3     740. Pedrotti Claudio     1966 Chiesa in Valmalenco US BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI        7:36.25,8   2:54.23,2  (5876) diploma video    18,140 ¦ 
106/M2      96. Pedrotti Paolo       1977 Pergine Valsugana (T GSA Penne Sprint                 5:13.30,0   1:46.32,5  (9958) diploma video    20,287 ¦ 
55/M4      243. Pedussia Andrea      1960 Sommariva Del Bosco  Ruota Libera                     4:08.59,2   2:00.44,0  (5877) diploma video    13,253 ¦ 
106/M4     569. Peeters Dominique    1962 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    6:33.06,9   2:53.48,6  (4765) diploma video    16,178 ¦ 
106/M4     459. Peeters Tom          1965 B-Kruibeke Rupelmond Vincentius                       6:06.35,1   2:27.16,8  (8485) diploma video    17,349 ¦ 
106/M6      34. Peggi Giancarlo      1943 Prata (GR)           GAS MARATHON BIKE                5:16.00,0   1:16.20,3  (9959) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
106/M5     250. Pehl Thomas          1958 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:10.30,9   2:21.15,0  (4381) diploma video    17,165 ¦ 
55/M5      288. Peia Roberto         1955 San Donato Milanese  Mollabuni                        5:04.33,6   2:50.38,2   (176) diploma video    10,835 ¦ 
138/M4     926. Peikert Andreas      1962 D-Dresden            Radteam Aichach                  7:59.33,7   3:01.30,4  (2424) diploma video    17,265 ¦ 
106/M5     125. Pelagalli Ficorilli  1956 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      5:33.00,5   1:43.44,6  (3687) diploma video    19,098 ¦ 
138/F2      75. Pelagatti Alessandra 1964 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:29.48,8   2:46.24,6  (1199) diploma video    16,241 ¦ 
55/M6       48. Pelassa Sergio       1947 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 3:25.48,2   1:25.40,9   (147) diploma video    16,034 ¦ 
138/M3    1046. Pelle Jan            1966 NL-Av Kerkwijk       De Trillende Spaken              8:53.57,0   4:11.54,4  (8275) diploma video    15,507 ¦ 
106/M3     313. Pellegrini Cristiano 1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:55.49,8   2:18.29,8  (7202) diploma video    17,873 ¦ 
138/M4    1237. Pellegrini Gian Guid 1961 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       9:14.42,2   4:16.38,9  (8406) diploma video    14,926 ¦ 
138/M3     459. Pellegrini Marco     1970 Pisa (PI)                                             6:53.36,5   2:11.33,9  (5878) diploma video    20,018 ¦ 
138/M4     714. Pellegrini Nicola    1963 Polignano a Mare (BA AS Polisport Polignano           7:30.03,7   2:32.00,4  (4518) diploma video    18,397 ¦ 
138/M4      72. Pelliccetti Luca     1965 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano Gi Vi Plast       5:50.25,9     52.22,6  (3079) diploma video    23,628 ¦ 
55/F1       28. Pellicciari Lara     1975 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:32.29,7   1:19.00,6   (640) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
106/M6     174. Pellistri Franco     1940 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  6:28.23,3   2:28.43,6  (4147) diploma video    16,375 ¦ 
106/M4      29. Pellistri Riccardo   1963 Castenuovo Magra (SP ASD Bici Center                  4:25.28,6     46.10,3  (4159) diploma video    23,956 ¦ 
138/M4     821. Pellizzer Serafino   1962 Quinto Vicentino (VI ASD Marola                       7:45.14,0   2:47.10,7  (9961) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
138/M5     241. Pelloni Bruno        1955 Lugo (RA)            SC Voltana                       7:07.14,2   1:56.38,2  (5879) diploma video    19,380 ¦ 
55/M1       57. Pelona Luca          1987 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:54.26,3   2:01.02,3  (7726) diploma video    14,076 ¦ 
138/M3     324. Pelzer Roger         1971 NL-EM Gulpen         En Route                         6:34.26,1   1:52.23,5  (6643) diploma video    20,992 ¦ 
106/M3     387. Penczek Sivakumar    1967 D-Lehrte             TVE Sehnde                       6:18.56,6   2:41.36,6  (9962) diploma video    16,783 ¦ 
138/M2     555. Penert Christian     1974 D-Poxdorf            Lech Angels                      8:35.08,9   3:54.46,5  (3942) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
138/M4    1123. Penert Jürgen        1961 D-Oberuhldingen      Lech Angels                      8:35.08,8   3:37.05,5  (3941) diploma video    16,073 ¦ 
138/M2     556. Penert Michael       1974 D-Neunkirchen am Bra Lech Angels                      8:35.09,0   3:54.46,6  (3959) diploma video    16,072 ¦ 
138/M2     411. Penka Erwin          1972 D-München                                             7:38.38,2   2:58.15,8  (9963) diploma video    18,053 ¦ 
106/M4     126. Penna Andrea         1965 Bolano (SP)          sport's inside                   5:00.59,2   1:21.40,9  (9964) diploma video    21,130 ¦ 
138/M3     650. Pennacchio Gabriele  1967 Dolo (VE)            ASD Inwool                       7:21.35,0   2:39.32,4  (7054) diploma video    18,750 ¦ 
138/M4     507. Pennesi Adelfio      1962 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:00.32,9   2:02.29,6  (4581) diploma video    19,688 ¦ 
106/M2     140. Penni Giacomo        1974 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:38.08,5   2:11.11,0  (7296) diploma video    18,808 ¦ 
138/M5     171. Penninck Willem      1951 B-Anzegem Kaster     Gilderiders Zwevegem             6:51.29,6   1:40.53,6  (9965) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
138/M3     418. Pennings Frank       1968 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         6:48.25,7   2:06.23,1  (3555) diploma video    20,272 ¦ 
138/M4     715. Pennings Jos         1964 NL-BS Oosteind       En Route                         7:30.20,3   2:32.17,0  (3543) diploma video    18,386 ¦ 
106/M5     343. Pensato Stefano      1957 Parma (PR)           Inzani Isomec                    6:35.38,9   2:46.23,0  (9966) diploma video    16,074 ¦ 
138/F1      74. Pensotti Paola       1971 Milano (MI)          fineko bike                      8:16.06,3   2:20.46,0  (1200) diploma video    16,690 ¦ 
106/M2     195. Pentericci Francesco 1977 Jesi (AN)            CSI Gaudio 3                     6:06.58,8   2:40.01,3  (9967) diploma video    17,330 ¦ 
106/M2     194. Pentericci Marco     1972 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:06.58,0   2:40.00,5  (8065) diploma video    17,331 ¦ 
138/M4      94. Pepe Milizia Maurizi 1964 Civitavecchia (RM)   GS Esercito                      5:54.02,4     55.59,1   (119) diploma video    23,387 ¦ 
106/M6      30. Peperkamp Frans      1950 NL-CA Wamel          En Route                         5:14.23,9   1:14.44,2  (3562) diploma video    20,229 ¦ 
138/M2     204. Perales Maisanaba Vi 1973 E-Zaragoza                                            6:35.55,0   1:55.32,6  (9969) diploma video    20,913 ¦ 
55/M2       22. Perathoner Alan      1976 Selva di Val Gardena Factory Team Diadora             2:42.40,1     33.48,3  (2025) diploma video    20,286 ¦ 
138/M5     182. Perazzini Giovanni   1953 Maciano (PU)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:54.07,8   1:43.31,8  (4076) diploma video    19,993 ¦ 
55/M4      172. Perboni Marco        1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   3:43.26,5   1:35.11,3  (7961) diploma video    14,768 ¦ 
106/M3     186. Perduca Mario Franco 1967 Voghera (PV)         GC Il Branco                     5:19.08,5   1:41.48,5  (5880) diploma video    19,928 ¦ 
106/M5     430. Peregalli Guido      1958 Milano (MI)          individuale                      6:58.44,5   3:09.28,6  (9970) diploma video    15,188 ¦ 
106/M4     163. Perego Luigi         1964 CH-Melide            Rampi Club Brianza               5:07.44,1   1:28.25,8  (9971) diploma video    20,667 ¦ 
106/M4       5. Perencin Giorgio     1962 Pieve di Soligo (TV) a.s.d solighetto                 4:01.29,0     22.10,7  (3080) diploma video    26,337 ¦ 
106/M4     692. Peresson Renzo       1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:08.10,3   3:28.52,0  (4684) diploma video    14,853 ¦ 
138/M3     425. Peretto Claudio      1967 Santhià (VC)         Team Fulvia Pagliughi            6:49.11,6   2:07.09,0   (317) diploma video    20,234 ¦ 
106/M3     217. Perez Marco          1969 Campo di Trens (BZ)  CS Marinelli Albino              5:28.26,8   1:51.06,8    (88) diploma video    19,363 ¦ 
138/M4    1215. Perfetti Michele     1961 Milano (MI)          s.s.barletizia in bike           9:05.17,3   4:07.14,0  (5881) diploma video    15,184 ¦ 
55/M5      202. Perfumo Valter       1955 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              4:08.35,1   1:54.39,7  (8102) diploma video    13,275 ¦ 
138/M5     201. Pergolesi Giuliano   1957 Spello (PG)          ASD GS Pedale Spellano           6:59.56,2   1:49.20,2  (5882) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
55/M5      276. Peri Roberto         1956 Caronno Pertusella ( team comobike                    4:44.33,4   2:30.38,0  (9972) diploma video    11,596 ¦ 
138/M2      48. Peric Marko          1976 SLO-Dornberk         KD BRDA                          5:40.53,7   1:00.31,3  (5883) diploma video    24,289 ¦ 
55/M5       66. Perico Roberto       1957 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cral Credito Bergamasco      3:21.41,3   1:07.45,9  (2778) diploma video    16,361 ¦ 
55/M4       57. Perilli Francesco    1960 Milano (MI)          bicimania lissone                3:03.18,3     55.03,1  (5884) diploma video    18,002 ¦ 
106/M5     166. Perillo Agostino     1958 San Tammaro (CE)     Bici Bike Club Caserta           5:42.38,7   1:53.22,8  (8423) diploma video    18,561 ¦ 
106/M5     112. Perillo Gennaro      1951 San Severo (FG)      ASD Bike Team                    5:30.16,7   1:41.00,8  (5885) diploma video    19,256 ¦ 
138/F2       3. Perin Angela         1965 Castelfranco Veneto  GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.07,8     28.43,6   (443) diploma video    22,250 ¦ 
106/M2      46. Perin Carlo          1976 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:41.22,7   1:14.25,2  (4107) diploma video    22,603 ¦ 
138/M4     618. Perin Massimo        1963 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              7:16.31,2   2:18.27,9  (8248) diploma video    18,968 ¦ 
106/M5     136. Perin Moreno         1958 Grosseto (GR)        ASD GS Team Perin                5:34.57,4   1:45.41,5  (5886) diploma video    18,987 ¦ 
138/M4      68. Perin Paolo          1961 Falze' Di Piave (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:49.47,2     51.43,9  (3081) diploma video    23,671 ¦ 
138/M3     676. Perini Alessandro    1970 D-Aspach             Team Dusa Tec                    7:26.24,6   2:44.22,0  (9973) diploma video    18,547 ¦ 
138/M3    1064. Perini Francesco     1967 Senigallia (AN)      Amici della Bici                 9:02.14,8   4:20.12,2  (9974) diploma video    15,269 ¦ 
55/M6        5. Perini Ugo           1947 Arco Di Trento (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          2:42.20,3     42.13,0  (8073) diploma video    20,327 ¦ 
55/M4      111. Perissinotto Valerio 1959 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   3:24.23,6   1:16.08,4  (7876) diploma video    16,145 ¦ 
138/M4     121. Perktold Egon        1960 Girlan (BZ)          Dynamic Bike Team                6:01.56,3   1:03.53,0    (89) diploma video    22,876 ¦ 
138/M6      10. Perlo Bruno          1950 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD team olmo albenga            6:15.39,3     23.50,0  (3234) diploma video    22,041 ¦ 
106/M6     282. Pernazza Gianni      1949 L'Aquila (AQ)        GS Esercito                      7:35.35,4   3:35.55,7  (3689) diploma video    13,959 ¦ 
106/M2      12. Peron Simone         1976 Schiavon (VI)        ASD Fiordifrutta                 4:05.08,4     38.10,9  (3275) diploma video    25,944 ¦ 
138/M6     152. Perona Giovanni      1940 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:53.03,0   2:01.13,7  (4404) diploma video    17,503 ¦ 
55/M4      179. Perona Marcello      1962 Gaglianico (BI)      team cinelli playfull            3:45.13,1   1:36.57,9  (9975) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
106/M6      13. Peroni Andrea        1950 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:54.50,6     55.10,9  (4245) diploma video    21,570 ¦ 
55/M5      139. Perrotta Nicola Anto 1956 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol.Omega                        3:48.03,6   1:34.08,2  (5887) diploma video    14,469 ¦ 
138/M4     882. Persili Valter       1964 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      7:54.52,5   2:56.49,2  (3695) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
138/M5     469. Persoon Leo          1956 NL-DP Naaldwijk      En Route                         7:58.01,3   2:47.25,3  (6581) diploma video    17,321 ¦ 
106/F1      59. Pertile Chiara       1975 Bassano del Grappa ( TEAM GS PINARELLO                5:58.04,0   2:03.38,3   (513) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
55/M4      199. Perucchini Massimo   1964 Monza (MI)           ciclistica d. fiorani            3:50.35,7   1:42.20,5  (9976) diploma video    14,310 ¦ 
138/M3      30. Peruzzi Paolo        1967 Montevarchi (AR)     g.s. cicli gaudenzi              5:25.52,3     43.49,7   (265) diploma video    25,408 ¦ 
138/M3      90. Peruzzotti Stefano   1970 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Coppi Racing Team Azzate         5:49.01,6   1:06.59,0  (3082) diploma video    23,723 ¦ 
138/M4     415. Pescatore John       1964 USA-New Haven, CT    Custom Getaways                  6:48.05,5   1:50.02,2  (6747) diploma video    20,289 ¦ 
106/M2     119. Pesce Nicola         1972 Scorzè (VE)          GC Santa Cristina                5:24.50,8   1:57.53,3  (9978) diploma video    19,578 ¦ 
55/F1       59. Peschl Daniela       1982 A-Lustenau                                            4:07.56,2   1:54.27,1  (1201) diploma video    13,309 ¦ 
55/F2      164. Peschl Evelyne       1956 A-Lustenau                                            5:05.31,8   2:21.52,2  (1202) diploma video    10,800 ¦ 
55/M6      201. Pesci Renato         1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:02.24,7   3:02.17,4  (8727) diploma video    10,912 ¦ 
55/M5      161. Pescione Guido       1956 Catania (CT)         Sky Sport                        3:53.36,3   1:39.40,9   (139) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
106/M6      55. Pescollderungg Giova 1943 Kolfuschg (BZ)       Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:30.23,6   1:30.43,9  (3083) diploma video    19,249 ¦ 
55/M6      217. Pescosolido Giuseppe 1948 Zagarolo (RM)        Cicli Coppola Colleferro         5:27.15,6   3:27.08,3  (5889) diploma video    10,083 ¦ 
138/M2      14. Pescosta Werner      1974 Pedraces (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:19.13,3     38.50,9   (318) diploma video    25,938 ¦ 
106/M3     435. Pesenti Alessandro   1970 Cologno al Serio (BG gs urgnano                       6:34.06,5   2:56.46,5  (1625) diploma video    16,137 ¦ 
138/M4     321. Pesenti Stefano      1964 Villa d'Almè (BG)    Cral Poste Lombardia             6:34.47,9   1:36.44,6  (3085) diploma video    20,972 ¦ 
106/M6     172. Pesola Umberto       1947 Vercelli (VC)        Cral Telecom                     6:27.41,6   2:28.01,9  (8710) diploma video    16,404 ¦ 
106/F2     111. Pestrichella Rosange 1960 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:27.31,7   2:58.33,7   (622) diploma video    14,211 ¦ 
106/M3     123. Petella Marco        1967 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       5:01.19,6   1:23.59,6  (5890) diploma video    21,106 ¦ 
55/M6      162. Peters Herman        1948 NL-Nijmegen MB       Cycletours Amsterdam             4:29.55,2   2:29.47,9  (2552) diploma video    12,225 ¦ 
138/M5     387. Peters Jan           1951 NL-Oosterhout        RT145                            7:38.48,2   2:28.12,2  (9979) diploma video    18,046 ¦ 
106/M3     286. Peters Jochen        1968 D-Crailsheim                                          5:50.43,7   2:13.23,7  (5891) diploma video    18,133 ¦ 
55/M3       48. Peters Jon-Richard   1971 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      3:06.18,9   1:02.19,1  (8916) diploma video    17,711 ¦ 
138/M5     239. Peters Loek          1954 NL-HL Veghel         En Route                         7:06.38,2   1:56.02,2  (1866) diploma video    19,407 ¦ 
55/M4      174. Peters Pedro         1964 NL-Greosbeek         Marmotte                         3:43.30,0   1:35.14,8  (9980) diploma video    14,765 ¦ 
138/M1     126. Peters Stefan        1981 D-Lippstadt          Racing Kuki                      6:26.16,9   1:34.11,4  (7386) diploma video    21,435 ¦ 
55/M6      175. Petersen Ingvar      1943 DK-Ebeltoft                                           4:33.39,4   2:33.32,1  (9981) diploma video    12,058 ¦ 
106/M3     482. Petersen Rainer      1966 D-Hemer              RSV Unna                         6:53.05,2   3:15.45,2  (9982) diploma video    15,396 ¦ 
55/M5      117. Petrecca Bruno       1955 Larino (CB)          Sport Team Termoli               3:40.45,9   1:26.50,5  (8671) diploma video    14,948 ¦ 
106/M4     743. Petrella Marco       1961 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       7:43.28,7   4:04.10,4  (5892) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
138/M6     257. Petri Jürgen         1943 D-Bruckmühl          sv bruckmühl                     9:06.53,8   3:15.04,5  (6510) diploma video    15,139 ¦ 
55/M2      108. Petrolati Luca       1973 Ciampino (RM)        ASD IL BICICLO                   4:18.58,9   2:10.07,1  (5893) diploma video    12,742 ¦ 
138/M4    1180. Petrovic Peter       1959 A-Spittal an der Dra RC Gugge                         8:51.31,9   3:53.28,6  (5894) diploma video    15,577 ¦ 
138/M4     479. Petrucci Guido       1963 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      6:56.12,2   1:58.08,9  (5895) diploma video    19,894 ¦ 
138/M4     899. Petrucci Pierluigi   1965 CH-Lugano            Bike Team Atlantide              7:56.32,1   2:58.28,8  (9984) diploma video    17,375 ¦ 
138/M5     262. Petrucci Raffaele    1954 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:10.47,1   2:00.11,1  (8123) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
138/M4    1113. Petrucci Sauro       1961 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:32.13,8   3:34.10,5  (8121) diploma video    16,164 ¦ 
138/M2     422. Petruzzi Angelo      1977 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:42.18,6   3:01.56,2  (8146) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
138/F1      69. Petschl Tanja        1970 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  8:02.17,0   2:06.56,7   (669) diploma video    17,168 ¦ 
55/M6      144. Petternel Heinz      1944 A-Graz               RC Bank Austria                  4:14.11,4   2:14.04,1  (3835) diploma video    12,982 ¦ 
55/M5      198. Pettine Massimo      1956 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.15,7   1:52.20,3  (5896) diploma video    13,400 ¦ 
138/M1     318. Petzendorfer Martin  1978 D-Bayreuth           Team Icehouse e.V.               8:36.36,6   3:44.31,1  (9960) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
106/M3     165. Petzold Christian    1970 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:14.40,9   1:37.20,9  (4354) diploma video    20,210 ¦ 
106/M3     461. Petzold Gunnar       1967 D-Dresden                                             6:42.39,1   3:05.19,1  (9986) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
138/M3     932. Pezie Jan            1970 NL-GE Almelo         En Route                         8:12.07,1   3:30.04,5  (3564) diploma video    16,825 ¦ 
138/M4     840. Pezzato Giorgio      1959 Mogliano Veneto (TV) Sbandati Controllati Mogliano    7:48.33,5   2:50.30,2  (2094) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
106/M3     142. Pezzedi Ivo          1971 San Cassiano (BZ)    Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:07.01,9   1:29.41,9  (3086) diploma video    20,714 ¦ 
138/Mtop    14. Pezzetti Enrico      1964 Paderno Dugnano (MI) isdc milano team pezzetti        5:37.42,2   1:08.37,2     (6) diploma video    24,518 ¦ 
55/M2       20. Pezzi Christian      1973 Cesena (FC)          ASD Ars et Robor                 2:41.07,1     32.15,3  (5897) diploma video    20,481 ¦ 
106/M4     326. Pezzi Gianluca       1963 Campiano (RA)        ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:42.03,0   2:02.44,7  (7598) diploma video    18,593 ¦ 
106/M4     214. Pezzo Paolo          1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:19.18,0   1:39.59,7  (7149) diploma video    19,918 ¦ 
55/M6      193. Pezzolo Massimo      1949 Camogli (GE)         U.S. Pontedecimo                 4:48.11,7   2:48.04,4    (90) diploma video    11,450 ¦ 
138/M3     495. Pfaff Hans           1968 D-Düsseldorf         Delta Bike.de                    6:57.14,7   2:15.12,1  (4357) diploma video    19,844 ¦ 
138/M1      29. Pfaff Johannes       1987 D-Ingolstadt         Team Baier Landshut              5:31.24,2     39.18,7  (7121) diploma video    24,984 ¦ 
138/M4     586. Pfannhauser Roman    1964 A-St. Martin B. Lofe Werksteam St. Martin             7:12.43,9   2:14.40,6  (5898) diploma video    19,134 ¦ 
138/M5     599. Pfeiffer Peter       1957 D-Pleidelsheim                                        8:31.56,1   3:21.20,1  (9987) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
138/M4    1107. Pfeiffer Rolf        1962 D-Benningen          Bergwacht Unterjoch              8:31.30,4   3:33.27,1  (5899) diploma video    16,187 ¦ 
55/M3      173. Pfeiffer Thomas      1966 D-Salzweg            WSV Otterskirchen                4:16.41,2   2:12.41,4  (6999) diploma video    12,856 ¦ 
138/M4     819. Pfeil Uwe-Peter      1959 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach                  7:45.10,0   2:47.06,7  (2423) diploma video    17,800 ¦ 
106/M3     377. Pfender Markus       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:15.42,6   2:38.22,6  (1626) diploma video    16,927 ¦ 
106/M5     300. Pfister Gerhard      1951 A-Maria Anzbach      RC Bank Austria                  6:25.19,8   2:36.03,9  (3872) diploma video    16,505 ¦ 
55/F1       63. Pfisterer Elfriede   1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   4:10.04,7   1:56.35,6   (920) diploma video    13,195 ¦ 
138/M6      28. Pfisterer Helmut     1945 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                6:42.01,7     50.12,4  (8908) diploma video    20,595 ¦ 
55/M3       24. Pfisterer Michael    1969 D-Wehringen          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.43,1     39.43,3  (4573) diploma video    20,156 ¦ 
138/M1     219. Pflug Thomas         1978 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:14.48,1   2:22.42,6  (7848) diploma video    19,043 ¦ 
106/M3     471. Pfluegler Bernhard   1968 D-Burghausen         Shadow Jäger                     6:48.12,5   3:10.52,5  (9990) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
106/M4      84. Pfurtscheller Robert 1961 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  4:46.22,3   1:07.04,0  (2476) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
138/M2     205. Pfurtscheller Stefan 1972 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm      6:36.06,3   1:55.43,9  (5900) diploma video    20,903 ¦ 
106/M5     420. Piacentini Giorgio   1956 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  6:55.19,7   3:06.03,8  (7082) diploma video    15,313 ¦ 
106/M3     229. Piacentini Giulio    1971 Terni (TR)           ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel Riet   5:33.15,7   1:55.55,7  (5901) diploma video    19,084 ¦ 
55/M5      199. Piacenza Roberto     1957 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:06.22,8   1:52.27,4  (4197) diploma video    13,393 ¦ 
138/M5     531. Pialli Camillo       1952 Varese (VA)          TEAM PARKPRE GURU SELLE ITALIA   8:13.21,2   3:02.45,2  (9991) diploma video    16,783 ¦ 
138/F1       5. Piancastelli Patrizi 1969 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     6:07.36,4     12.16,1   (479) diploma video    22,524 ¦ 
106/M5     298. Piantoni Danilo      1954 Bergamo (BG)         CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BERGAMO   6:24.46,7   2:35.30,8  (9992) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M2      84. Piantoni Gian Mauro  1975 Casnigo (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:59.01,7   1:18.39,3  (7977) diploma video    23,062 ¦ 
138/M3     205. Pianza Luciano       1966 Canossa (RE)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.57,1   1:30.54,5  (2197) diploma video    22,201 ¦ 
55/M4       30. Piattelli Roberto    1965 Siena (SI)           ASD Ciclistica Senese            2:47.08,3     38.53,1  (5902) diploma video    19,744 ¦ 
138/M4     503. Piatti Gianluca      1965 Riva del Garda (TN)  Carpentari Team                  7:00.08,4   2:02.05,1  (9993) diploma video    19,707 ¦ 
138/M3     275. Piattoli Maurizio    1969 Borgo S. Lorenzo (FI Bhoss King Bike                  6:26.15,2   1:44.12,6  (8380) diploma video    21,436 ¦ 
106/M5     439. Piazza Carlo         1953 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:01.42,0   3:12.26,1  (7318) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
138/F2      73. Piazza Maria Rosa    1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:23.03,8   2:39.39,6   (796) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
106/M4     510. Piazza Maurizio      1960 Figino (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.41,0   2:38.22,7  (2188) diploma video    16,839 ¦ 
138/M4     927. Picardi Daniele Silv 1963 Adria (RO)           G.S.C. Taglio di Po              7:59.35,1   3:01.31,8  (9994) diploma video    17,264 ¦ 
55/M3       29. Piccagli Fabio       1966 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   2:51.30,8     47.31,0  (7958) diploma video    19,240 ¦ 
138/M4     239. Piccardo Claudio     1962 Campo Ligure (GE)    GC VALLESTURA                    6:21.42,6   1:23.39,3  (5903) diploma video    21,691 ¦ 
55/M4      182. Piccinelli Carlo     1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:46.32,7   1:38.17,5  (8237) diploma video    14,566 ¦ 
106/M5     145. Piccini Claudio      1955 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.06,3   1:47.50,4  (4679) diploma video    18,866 ¦ 
106/M3     201. Piccini Paolo        1966 Morlupo (RM)         Petit Velò                       5:23.14,0   1:45.54,0   (248) diploma video    19,676 ¦ 
138/M2     148. Piccinin Massimo     1972 Pasiano di Pordenone Granfondo Pinarello              6:18.38,3   1:38.15,9  (2208) diploma video    21,867 ¦ 
106/M5     438. Piccinini Pier Paolo 1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:00.20,3   3:11.04,4  (5904) diploma video    15,130 ¦ 
55/M4      324. Piccioli De Carolis  1959 Pianoro (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:54.37,0   2:46.21,8  (8592) diploma video    11,200 ¦ 
55/M4      345. Piccioli Paolo       1960 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:21.19,5   4:13.04,3   (369) diploma video     8,654 ¦ 
55/M5      232. Picco Silvano        1957 Golasecca (VA)       u.c. angerese                    4:17.56,8   2:04.01,4  (9995) diploma video    12,793 ¦ 
138/M2     543. Piccoli Cristiano    1973 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              8:28.55,1   3:48.32,7  (2256) diploma video    16,269 ¦ 
138/M5     418. Piccoli Galliano     1952 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.16,0   2:36.40,0  (2242) diploma video    17,720 ¦ 
55/F1        3. Pichler Renate       1977 Algund (BZ)          L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team        2:20.27,9      6.58,8  (1205) diploma video    23,493 ¦ 
55/M3      139. Pichler-Steiner Matt 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         3:59.38,3   1:55.38,5  (7760) diploma video    13,770 ¦ 
138/M4     380. Piciucchi Massimo    1964 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 6:43.18,4   1:45.15,1  (7937) diploma video    20,530 ¦ 
138/M6     243. Picone Giuseppe      1947 Golasecca (VA)       ASD Cicli Turri Carrera          8:51.16,2   2:59.26,9  (5905) diploma video    15,585 ¦ 
106/M4     732. Picutti Renzo        1959 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:28.08,3   3:48.50,0  (4079) diploma video    14,192 ¦ 
138/M1      13. Piemontese Giuseppe  1981 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:15.39,8     23.34,3   (268) diploma video    26,230 ¦ 
138/M4     741. Pieraccini Gian Luig 1965 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Team                      7:33.14,1   2:35.10,8  (1627) diploma video    18,268 ¦ 
138/M3     785. Pierattini Massimo   1969 Quarrata (PT)        ASD SANGIORGESE DE ROSA BIKE     7:43.49,9   3:01.47,3  (9996) diploma video    17,851 ¦ 
138/M2     189. Pierella Danilo      1972 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:31.09,2   1:50.46,8  (8066) diploma video    21,168 ¦ 
55/M4      300. Piergentili Luca Fil 1963 Cerveteri (RM)       GS Cerveteri                     4:31.40,1   2:23.24,9  (5906) diploma video    12,147 ¦ 
55/M6       31. Pieri Antonio        1950 Vasanello (VT)       GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:14.39,2   1:14.31,9  (7939) diploma video    16,953 ¦ 
138/M5     342. Pieri Giuseppe       1951 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                7:29.31,7   2:18.55,7  (7507) diploma video    18,419 ¦ 
55/M5      260. Pieri Pier Luca      1957 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo 1027        4:35.11,3   2:21.15,9  (4839) diploma video    11,991 ¦ 
55/M2       19. Pierobon Francesco   1975 CH-Paradiso          Stampa Alta Badia                2:41.01,3     32.09,5   (195) diploma video    20,494 ¦ 
138/F1      21. Pieropan Serena      1973 Milano (MI)          Gs De Rosa                       6:56.08,9   1:00.48,6   (496) diploma video    19,896 ¦ 
55/M3      130. Pierucci Marco       1967 Pollenza (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.35,0   1:49.35,2  (7276) diploma video    14,127 ¦ 
138/M4     383. Pieteraerens John    1963 B-Brakel             Klieksken                        6:43.32,8   1:45.29,5  (9999) diploma video    20,518 ¦ 
106/M3     203. Pietraforte Stefano  1968 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:23.59,9   1:46.39,9  (8595) diploma video    19,629 ¦ 
138/M4      88. Pietribiasi Sergio   1965 Schio (VI)           asd cà trenta                    5:53.25,6     55.22,3  (3087) diploma video    23,427 ¦ 
138/M3     574. Pietrobono Tonino    1969 Alatri (FR)          GC ACROPOLI ALATRI               7:09.02,3   2:26.59,7  (5908) diploma video    19,298 ¦ 
138/M4     169. Piganiol Marc        1963 F-Clermont Ferrand   UFOLEP 06                        6:12.57,5   1:14.54,2  (7648) diploma video    22,200 ¦ 
106/M4     595. Pignati Pietro       1960 Monte San Vito (AN)  ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:38.42,4   2:59.24,1  (7727) diploma video    15,951 ¦ 
138/M2     105. Pignatti Alessandro  1976 Cividale (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.39,7   1:23.17,3  (2283) diploma video    22,768 ¦ 
138/M4      69. Pignatti Carlo       1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:50.06,8     52.03,5  (2294) diploma video    23,649 ¦ 
106/M3     247. Pigozzo Simone       1968 Paese (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:38.01,5   2:00.41,5  (6787) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
138/M6     130. Pijnenburg Crist     1949 NL-CN Helvoirt       Team Dalfsen                     7:41.20,5   1:49.31,2  (3762) diploma video    17,947 ¦ 
106/M1     156. Pilar Jakub          1988 CZ-Liberec                                            6:48.51,0   3:16.01,2 (10000) diploma video    15,555 ¦ 
106/M4     712. Pilar Libor          1961 CZ-Liberec                                            7:15.23,7   3:36.05,4 (10001) diploma video    14,607 ¦ 
55/M1       73. Pilar Ondrej         1990 CZ-Liberec                                            4:19.37,8   2:26.13,8 (10002) diploma video    12,710 ¦ 
106/F2     124. Pilarova Ivana       1963 CZ-Liberec                                            7:42.34,7   3:13.36,7  (1206) diploma video    13,749 ¦ 
55/F2       58. Pileri Fernanda      1968 Molini di Prela (IM) Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   3:55.53,4   1:12.13,8  (1207) diploma video    13,989 ¦ 
106/F1      14. Pileri Katia         1973 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:07.35,8   1:13.10,1   (780) diploma video    20,676 ¦ 
106/M3       1. Piller Sergio        1969 Predazzo (TN)        Cus Parma  Old Lions             3:37.20,0       -----   (320) diploma video    29,263 ¦ 
138/M4     449. Pillon Daniele       1961 Meolo (VE)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:53.10,1   1:55.06,8  (2216) diploma video    20,040 ¦ 
138/M4     259. Pilotti Roberto      1961 CH-Claro                                              6:24.32,2   1:26.28,9 (10003) diploma video    21,532 ¦ 
138/M4     872. Pimpinicchio Giacomo 1962 Bevagna (PG)         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:53.10,5   2:55.07,2  (8631) diploma video    17,498 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Pinai Daniele        1970 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8732) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
138/M3     134. Pinarello Andrea     1971 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:59.12,1   1:17.09,5   (346) diploma video    23,051 ¦ 
106/F2      47. Pinarello Carla      1959 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.31,5   1:47.33,5   (487) diploma video    16,891 ¦ 
138/M4     290. Pinarello Fausto     1962 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:30.44,9   1:32.41,6   (348) diploma video    21,190 ¦ 
138/M4     139. Pinarello Maurizio   1960 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:05.26,7   1:07.23,4  (2240) diploma video    22,657 ¦ 
138/M6     117. Pinarello Roger      1939 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.07,0   1:45.17,7  (2260) diploma video    18,113 ¦ 
106/M4     541. Pinelli Pier Frances 1963 Roma (RM)            erg cycling team                 6:24.56,0   2:45.37,7 (10004) diploma video    16,522 ¦ 
106/M1      46. Pini Michele         1979 Salsomaggiore Terme  asde BiciShop Salsomaggiore      4:47.14,2   1:14.24,4  (5909) diploma video    22,142 ¦ 
106/M4      43. Pinizzotto Angelo    1965 Campo San Giuliano T                                  4:32.32,6     53.14,3  (9225) diploma video    23,335 ¦ 
138/M4     806. Pino Tirado Francesc 1960 E-Sant Celoni        CC Sant Celoni                   7:43.06,1   2:45.02,8  (4750) diploma video    17,879 ¦ 
106/M4     234. Pintus Paolo         1963 Macomer (NU)         ASCD Il Fornaio Atzori           5:23.35,8   1:44.17,5  (5910) diploma video    19,654 ¦ 
55/M2       51. Piombo Fabio         1972 Albisola Superiore ( Speed Wheel Team                 3:28.54,5   1:20.02,7  (4170) diploma video    15,796 ¦ 
106/M1      30. Piot Kurt            1978 B-Holsbeek           ADOCSYSTEM - EXPE.BE             4:22.04,2     49.14,4  (5911) diploma video    24,268 ¦ 
106/M3      34. Piovesan Francesco   1966 San Cipriano (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              4:30.53,1     53.33,1  (2223) diploma video    23,478 ¦ 
138/M5     576. Piovesan Giovanni    1958 Bressanone (BZ)      Granfondo Pinarello              8:26.20,3   3:15.44,3  (6771) diploma video    16,352 ¦ 
138/M3     209. Piovesana Piero      1970 Gaiarine (TV)        ASD Fontanelle                   6:14.05,9   1:32.03,3  (1628) diploma video    22,133 ¦ 
106/M5     227. Piperni Vittorio     1958 Roma (RM)            GS  Topi                         5:57.31,9   2:08.16,0  (5912) diploma video    17,788 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Piraccini Fabrizio   1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli        -----  squalifica  (7197)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     170. Pirani Luigi         1951 Poggio S. Marcello ( Velo C.cicli Cingolani           5:43.54,3   1:54.38,4  (1629) diploma video    18,493 ¦ 
106/M1      93. Pirani Matteo        1981 Castelbellino (AN)   Velo C.cicli Cingolani           5:43.55,7   2:11.05,9 (10005) diploma video    18,492 ¦ 
138/M6      68. Pirazzini Teseo      1949 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              7:07.08,9   1:15.19,6  (5914) diploma video    19,384 ¦ 
138/M2      95. Pirazzoli Gianluca   1975 Alfonsine (RA)       ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:01.46,1   1:21.23,7  (2651) diploma video    22,887 ¦ 
55/F2      109. Pirazzoli Mirella    1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                4:30.01,6   1:46.22,0   (889) diploma video    12,221 ¦ 
138/M5       9. Pirazzoli Paolo      1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:50.04,9     39.28,9  (2663) diploma video    23,651 ¦ 
138/M4     164. Pirkl Erwin          1960 D-Osterhofen         WSV Otterskirchen                6:12.06,3   1:14.03,0  (8907) diploma video    22,251 ¦ 
55/M5      133. Pirnus Jaro          1952 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      3:45.45,5   1:31.50,1  (5915) diploma video    14,617 ¦ 
55/F2      163. Pirnus Sissi         1955 A-Salzburg           Lech Angels                      5:01.58,6   2:18.19,0  (1208) diploma video    10,927 ¦ 
138/F2      24. Pirondini Carla      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:59.35,2   1:16.11,0   (411) diploma video    19,733 ¦ 
138/M5     508. Pironi Enrico        1953 Rimini (RN)          LGL Bike Team                    8:07.48,3   2:57.12,3  (2730) diploma video    16,973 ¦ 
138/M3      23. Pironi Gianni        1967 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          5:24.06,5     42.03,9  (8188) diploma video    25,547 ¦ 
106/M3     425. Pironi Roberto       1966 Viserba (RN)         G.S.CBR CICLI VICINI             6:32.11,8   2:54.51,8 (10007) diploma video    16,216 ¦ 
138/M4     749. Pironi Roberto       1965 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:34.31,7   2:36.28,4  (8185) diploma video    18,216 ¦ 
106/M3      52. Pirri Giampiero      1967 Roma (RM)            ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL     4:40.34,5   1:03.14,5  (1630) diploma video    22,667 ¦ 
106/M3     168. Pirri Paolo          1970 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       5:15.19,1   1:37.59,1  (1631) diploma video    20,170 ¦ 
138/M5     136. Pisaneschi Claudio   1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:44.36,0   1:34.00,0  (4114) diploma video    20,464 ¦ 
55/M3       11. Pisani Emanuele      1971 Sant'Elia Fiumerapid G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoli   2:24.32,5     20.32,7  (3268) diploma video    22,830 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Pisani Vincenzo      1981 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito - Folgore Bike ASD   2:00.23,9     Gardena   (347)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     226. Piscaglia Pierpaolo  1972 Cervia (RA)          surfing shop sport promotion     6:43.38,3   2:03.15,9  (5916) diploma video    20,513 ¦ 
138/M5     151. Piscopo Eric         1952 CAN-PGA W Sault Ste.                                  6:47.26,2   1:36.50,2  (5917) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
138/M3     262. Piselli Marco        1971 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 6:23.42,4   1:41.39,8  (7934) diploma video    21,578 ¦ 
138/F2      13. Piselli Nadia        1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:41.37,6     58.13,4   (729) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
55/M5      211. Piselli Stefano      1953 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Amici del GS Boni            4:12.20,9   1:58.25,5  (5918) diploma video    13,077 ¦ 
106/M4     460. Pisoni Franco        1964 Legnano (MI)         GS Olmina                        6:06.49,7   2:27.31,4  (5919) diploma video    17,337 ¦ 
106/M6     273. Pisu Massimo         1950 Martignacco (UD)     Paubike                          7:28.10,8   3:28.31,1  (7820) diploma video    14,190 ¦ 
106/M6     135. Pither Laurie        1936 GB-Poat Havant       Hampshire Road Club              6:14.46,4   2:15.06,7  (7182) diploma video    16,970 ¦ 
138/M3      80. Pittaluga Renzo      1968 CH-Gordevio          Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:45.20,0   1:03.17,4  (2708) diploma video    23,976 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Pittarello Silvio Gi 1964 Monticello Conte Ott TEAM LIOTTO VICENZA              6:50.19,4   1:52.16,1  (3088) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
55/M1       40. Pitterling Nils      1981 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           3:30.33,6   1:37.09,6  (7965) diploma video    15,672 ¦ 
138/M4    1173. Pittilini Sandro     1960 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:48.03,1   3:49.59,8  (2257) diploma video    15,680 ¦ 
138/M1       8. Pittin Riccardo      1984 Cercivento (UD)      AC Carnia Bike                   5:12.20,6     20.15,1  (2676) diploma video    26,509 ¦ 
138/M4      86. Pitzalis Samuele     1965 NL-TB Den Haag       En Route                         5:53.13,4     55.10,1  (6545) diploma video    23,441 ¦ 
106/M1     105. Pitzer Gert          1978 A-Salzburg           RC Arbö Hallein                  5:52.15,3   2:19.25,5 (10008) diploma video    18,055 ¦ 
138/M5      42. Piunti Franco        1956 San Benedetto del Tr Marfish                          6:10.58,3   1:00.22,3  (3089) diploma video    22,319 ¦ 
138/M4      22. Piva Alberto         1964 Lugo (RA)            SC. PEDALEBIANCONERO             5:24.21,5     26.18,2  (1632) diploma video    25,527 ¦ 
55/M5       70. Piva Giovanni        1958 Padova (PD)          US ACLI BASTIA                   3:22.08,2   1:08.12,8   (142) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
55/M3       73. Piva Paolo           1968 Biella (BI)          Pedale Biellese                  3:21.36,8   1:17.37,0  (5920) diploma video    16,367 ¦ 
106/M3      57. Pivotti Furio Tommas 1968 Enemonzo (UD)        Carniabike                       4:43.29,6   1:06.09,6  (3090) diploma video    22,434 ¦ 
55/M5      275. Pizzi Pietro         1951 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 4:42.50,8   2:28.55,4   (145) diploma video    11,667 ¦ 
55/F2       89. Pizzingrilli Alberta 1960 Castel di Lama Stazi Societá Mary Confezioni          4:20.32,9   1:36.53,3  (1210) diploma video    12,665 ¦ 
55/F2       87. Pizzingrilli Rosa    1958 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Societá Mary Confezioni          4:19.52,8   1:36.13,2  (1211) diploma video    12,698 ¦ 
138/M4     257. Pizzo Marino         1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA                6:24.29,3   1:26.26,0  (1633) diploma video    21,535 ¦ 
106/M4     251. Pizzoli Gianni       1965 Contigliano (RI)     Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:26.11,9   1:46.53,6  (8597) diploma video    19,497 ¦ 
55/M4      156. Pizzorno Franco      1961 Cairo Momtenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   3:38.05,5   1:29.50,3  (8438) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
138/M5     483. Pla Masfarre Josep M 1951 E-Sant Celoni        CC Sant Celoni                   8:01.34,4   2:50.58,4  (4752) diploma video    17,193 ¦ 
138/M5     228. Placci Daniele       1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:03.47,4   1:53.11,4  (4246) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Placci Marco         1969 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:33.01,0   2:55.41,0  (7311) diploma video    16,182 ¦ 
138/M4     152. Placci Paolo         1964 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.01,9   1:10.58,6  (2628) diploma video    22,437 ¦ 
106/M4     102. Placci Pierumberto   1963 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:53.41,0   1:14.22,7  (4248) diploma video    21,655 ¦ 
106/M4     123. Plachesi Gianni      1963 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:00.25,0   1:21.06,7  (4213) diploma video    21,170 ¦ 
106/M4     490. Planatscher Norbert  1964 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       6:12.02,6   2:32.44,3  (3091) diploma video    17,094 ¦ 
138/M5     264. Planinc Boris        1956 SLO-Krsko                                             7:11.18,8   2:00.42,8  (5921) diploma video    19,197 ¦ 
106/M1      10. Plank Armin          1982 Gossensass (BZ)                                       3:59.19,1     26.29,3  (3281) diploma video    26,575 ¦ 
106/M3     459. Plank Günther        1971 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                6:42.05,4   3:04.45,4  (7018) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
138/M4     677. Planken Erwin        1959 NL-WD Boskoop        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:24.40,6   2:26.37,3  (3655) diploma video    18,620 ¦ 
138/M2     183. Platenburg Geert     1972 NL-Den Bosch         WTC Zytaart                      6:28.26,6   1:48.04,2  (9161) diploma video    21,315 ¦ 
106/M1       7. Plater Alessandro    1978 Nus (AO)             GS Cicli Benato                  3:55.01,0     22.11,2  (3092) diploma video    27,061 ¦ 
55/M4       67. Platero Eric         1959 USA-Delray Beach, Fl Velo Echappe                     3:09.09,7   1:00.54,5   (321) diploma video    17,445 ¦ 
55/M5       41. Platero John         1958 USA-Thousand Oaks    Velo Echappe                     3:09.01,0     55.05,6   (322) diploma video    17,458 ¦ 
55/M2       53. Plati Davide         1974 Barzio (LC)          VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM           3:31.23,2   1:22.31,4 (10009) diploma video    15,611 ¦ 
106/M4     444. Platt Andreas        1965 A-Gänserndorf        RC Bank Austria                  6:03.54,5   2:24.36,2  (3869) diploma video    17,476 ¦ 
106/M3     156. Platt Uwe            1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:12.22,5   1:35.02,5  (7591) diploma video    20,360 ¦ 
106/M3     290. Platte Stephan       1971 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           5:51.46,2   2:14.26,2  (4776) diploma video    18,079 ¦ 
138/M5     657. Plaza Serrano Jose M 1957 E-Betera (valencia)  Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:51.32,6   3:40.56,6  (8822) diploma video    15,577 ¦ 
138/M3     310. Plebani Osvaldo      1969 Adrara San Martino ( ASD Pol. Hyppodrom'99            6:32.19,8   1:50.17,2  (3093) diploma video    21,104 ¦ 
138/M4     186. Pleil Klaus          1963 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:14.48,8   1:16.45,5  (4044) diploma video    22,090 ¦ 
106/M4     551. Plenz Thilo          1961 D-München            SV Strasslach                    6:26.40,8   2:47.22,5  (8721) diploma video    16,447 ¦ 
106/M5      11. Pliessnig Erich      1958 A-Spittal an der Dra RC Bank Austria                  4:20.46,1     31.30,2  (3855) diploma video    24,389 ¦ 
55/M6       11. Plitzner Franz       1948 D-Frankfurt                                           2:56.55,2     56.47,9  (3094) diploma video    18,652 ¦ 
55/F2       18. Plitzner Monika      1954 D-Frankfurt                                           3:24.23,3     40.43,7  (1213) diploma video    16,145 ¦ 
55/F1       17. Ploner Eva           1976 Bozen (BZ)           Sporthilfe                       3:04.41,8     51.12,7   (384) diploma video    17,867 ¦ 
138/M4     444. Ploner Kurt          1961 Niederdorf (BZ)      Sporthilfe                       6:52.01,1   1:53.57,8   (125) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
55/M2       31. Ploner Manfred       1975 A-Salzburg           Union Hopfgarten                 2:58.07,5     49.15,7 (10010) diploma video    18,526 ¦ 
106/M2      50. Ploner Mario         1973 A-Kufstein           Union Hopfgarten                 4:46.42,1   1:19.44,6  (5923) diploma video    22,183 ¦ 
55/M5       31. Poccianti Silvio     1958 Calenzano (FI)       GS Poccianti                     3:01.00,6     47.05,2  (1634) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
106/M3      39. Poda Danilo          1966 Bolzano (BZ)         AS Il Bradipo                    4:32.33,5     55.13,5    (91) diploma video    23,334 ¦ 
106/M6      12. Podeschi Giuseppe    1949 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:53.32,4     53.52,7  (4083) diploma video    21,666 ¦ 
106/M3     213. Podestà Paolo        1967 Arcola (SP)          VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       5:27.49,7   1:50.29,7 (10011) diploma video    19,400 ¦ 
55/M5      143. Podgornik Antonio    1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:49.06,8   1:35.11,4  (4690) diploma video    14,403 ¦ 
55/M4       58. Podini Stefano       1962 Bolzano (BZ)         Petit Velò                       3:04.14,9     55.59,7   (133) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
106/M4     404. Poggetti Marco       1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato                 5:56.07,8   2:16.49,5  (5925) diploma video    17,858 ¦ 
138/M3      58. Poggi Giuseppe       1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:38.39,3     56.36,7   (244) diploma video    24,449 ¦ 
106/M1      72. Poggio Enrico        1988 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:10.51,4   1:38.01,6  (4183) diploma video    20,459 ¦ 
138/M4     141. Pogliani Massimo     1963 Bollate (MI)         Team de Rosa                     6:05.57,7   1:07.54,4  (5926) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
138/M3     884. Pohler Reinhard      1966 A-Pflach             Radclub Reutte                   8:02.42,8   3:20.40,2 (10013) diploma video    17,153 ¦ 
138/M3     226. Pohlmann Andreas     1967 D-Fischbachau        Lech Angels                      6:18.28,8   1:36.26,2  (4012) diploma video    21,876 ¦ 
138/F2      55. Pokorny Stefanie     1963 D-München            Skischule Müller                 8:02.01,3   2:18.37,1   (699) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
106/M5     441. Polacchini Vanni     1951 Bologna (BO)         team salieri                     7:02.14,6   3:12.58,7 (10014) diploma video    15,062 ¦ 
138/M3     492. Polato Albino        1966 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:56.57,4   2:14.54,8  (6990) diploma video    19,858 ¦ 
138/M2     117. Polato Fabio         1975 Villafranca di Veron Lamacart Cycling Team            6:07.06,7   1:26.44,3  (1635) diploma video    22,554 ¦ 
55/M2       59. Poldi Allai Cristian 1973 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:37.23,4   1:28.31,6  (2174) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
55/F1       27. Poletti Silvia Fedra 1972 Caeranos. Marco Trev MTB Cornuda                      3:29.53,3   1:16.24,2   (954) diploma video    15,722 ¦ 
106/M4      18. Poletto Fabrizio     1962 Rovigo (RO)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:16.22,4     37.04,1  (5927) diploma video    24,807 ¦ 
138/M6      13. Poli Alberto         1946 Fornoli (LU)         G.C. VAL DI LIMA                 6:17.15,9     25.26,6  (5928) diploma video    21,947 ¦ 
106/M6      59. Poli Gianfranco      1947 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  5:34.44,0   1:35.04,3  (7671) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
138/M3     417. Poli Simone          1969 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            6:48.17,1   2:06.14,5  (3095) diploma video    20,279 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Policastro Giovanni  1974 Firenze (FI)         gs poccianti                     4:59.38,0  Campolongo (10015)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M3      188. Polino Antonio       1966 Treviso (TV)         Cicloteam Salerno Cicli Avallo   4:26.49,2   2:22.49,4  (5929) diploma video    12,367 ¦ 
138/M4    1220. Poll van De Rob      1963 NL-Harmelen                                           9:07.35,0   4:09.31,7 (10016) diploma video    15,120 ¦ 
55/M6      178. Pollarolo Roberto    1947 Novara (NO)          ASD Cicloamatori Novara          4:34.42,1   2:34.34,8  (5931) diploma video    12,013 ¦ 
138/M1      51. Pollastri Lorenzo    1980 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:47.00,2     54.54,7  (4327) diploma video    23,861 ¦ 
106/M5     244. Pollastri Paolo      1952 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:05.53,0   2:16.37,1  (4323) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
106/M5     329. Pollastri Sauro      1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:32.49,0   2:43.33,1  (7513) diploma video    16,190 ¦ 
138/M3     850. Pollero Alberto      1970 Carcare (SV)         GS Elledisport                   7:55.18,9   3:13.16,3  (8435) diploma video    17,420 ¦ 
55/M3       47. Pollice Dario        1968 Milano (MI)          ASD Amici Milanesi per il Cicl   3:05.40,9   1:01.41,1   (363) diploma video    17,772 ¦ 
106/M4     746. Pollo Enrico Maria   1961 Bibiana (TO)         ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo          7:49.16,2   4:09.57,9  (1636) diploma video    13,552 ¦ 
106/M5     183. Pollone Cesare       1956 Mirano (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.21,0   1:58.05,1  (8128) diploma video    18,310 ¦ 
138/M4      67. Poelman Jan          1960 NL-Hc Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   5:49.08,7     51.05,4  (7743) diploma video    23,715 ¦ 
106/M6      83. Poloniato Marcello   1944 Caerano San Marco (T Uc Caerano Diadora               5:46.14,4   1:46.34,7  (5932) diploma video    18,368 ¦ 
106/M5     376. Polti Daniele        1957 Quiliano (SV)        Team Cicli Zanini                6:44.09,9   2:54.54,0  (4297) diploma video    15,736 ¦ 
138/M4       7. Poltronieri Luca     1960 Verona (VR)          ASD Bikestore                    5:06.08,9      8.05,6  (2116) diploma video    27,045 ¦ 
138/M3     840. Polverari Luca       1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,7   3:11.04,1 (10017) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
138/M5     476. Poma Claudio         1955 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      7:59.18,1   2:48.42,1  (5933) diploma video    17,275 ¦ 
106/M3     525. Pomati Luigi         1967 Milano (MI)          TRIATHLON TEAM MONZA             7:31.13,0   3:53.53,0  (1637) diploma video    14,095 ¦ 
55/M4      107. Pompei Giancarlo     1964 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:22.30,0   1:14.14,8  (7228) diploma video    16,296 ¦ 
138/F1      24. Pomper Martina       1977 D-Schliersee         SC Schliersee                    6:58.55,0   1:03.34,7   (541) diploma video    19,765 ¦ 
106/M3     424. Pongelli Marco       1968 Tavagnacco (UD)      ASD Fun Bike                     6:31.57,3   2:54.37,3 (10018) diploma video    16,226 ¦ 
138/M5     169. Pönn Konrad          1957 D-Oberschleißheim                                     6:51.21,3   1:40.45,3 (10019) diploma video    20,128 ¦ 
138/M4     860. Ponti Gianluca       1965 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:51.04,9   2:53.01,6  (7314) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
55/F1       42. Ponti Jeannette      1972 CH-Vezia                                              3:49.52,0   1:36.22,9  (1214) diploma video    14,356 ¦ 
55/M3      126. Ponti Massimo        1969 CH-Vezia             Bici Team Ticino                 3:49.56,1   1:45.56,3 (10020) diploma video    14,351 ¦ 
55/M4      188. Ponti Paolo          1964 Albinea (RE)         GS Reggio Bike                   3:47.15,8   1:39.00,6 (10021) diploma video    14,520 ¦ 
55/M4      326. Pontini Cesare       1960 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       4:56.53,2   2:48.38,0  (8591) diploma video    11,115 ¦ 
106/M4     410. Ponzio Luca          1961 Roma (RM)            GS Flli Bacco                    5:57.34,0   2:18.15,7  (5935) diploma video    17,786 ¦ 
138/M1      95. Ponzo Domenico       1978 Grottaferrata (RM)   ciclo tech team                  6:07.23,0   1:15.17,5  (5936) diploma video    22,537 ¦ 
106/M5     362. Poole Robert Nigel   1952 GB-Leicestershire LE Cycling Weekly                   6:39.03,2   2:49.47,3  (1794) diploma video    15,937 ¦ 
138/M5     465. Pope Mitch           1955 GB-P JX Dorset       Gillingham Wheelers              7:57.11,8   2:46.35,8  (5937) diploma video    17,351 ¦ 
138/M4     825. Popp Peter           1960 D-Neunkirchen        Lech Angels                      7:46.18,2   2:48.14,9  (3990) diploma video    17,756 ¦ 
106/F1      86. Poppek Yvonne        1976 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:30.42,1   2:36.16,4   (535) diploma video    16,278 ¦ 
138/M2     122. Porcari Ettore       1973 Soragna (PR)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.54,0   1:28.31,6  (3813) diploma video    22,445 ¦ 
106/M5     154. Porcellini Andrea    1956 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:39.03,7   1:49.47,8  (6959) diploma video    18,757 ¦ 
138/F1     102. Porfiri Monia        1973 Fano (PU)            asd mattioli moda                9:36.03,3   3:40.43,0   (514) diploma video    14,373 ¦ 
106/M3     384. Porro Gianluca       1967 Lissone (MI)         team Carimate kuota              6:18.30,0   2:41.10,0 (10022) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
138/M3     680. Portoghese Alessandr 1966 Genova (GE)          GS GiEsse                        7:26.43,7   2:44.41,1  (5938) diploma video    18,534 ¦ 
106/M3      93. Posarelli Paolo      1969 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  4:50.43,7   1:13.23,7  (8113) diploma video    21,876 ¦ 
138/M1     166. Poschenrieder Andrea 1983 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:43.09,1   1:51.03,6  (7828) diploma video    20,538 ¦ 
138/M1     267. Post Jasper          1988 NL-AE Almere-Hout    Focus on Fitness                 7:47.01,9   2:54.56,4  (4798) diploma video    17,728 ¦ 
106/M5     153. Post Rob             1957 NL-Ae Almere-hout    Focus on Fitness                 5:38.51,8   1:49.35,9  (4797) diploma video    18,768 ¦ 
55/F2       98. Post Tamara          1963 NL-Ae Almere-hout    Focus on Fitness                 4:25.29,5   1:41.49,9   (985) diploma video    12,429 ¦ 
138/M1     144. Postema Pieter       1979 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         6:30.18,4   1:38.12,9  (6597) diploma video    21,214 ¦ 
138/M4     353. Posthumus Marcel     1961 NL-Eelde AK          Cycletours Amsterdam             6:39.39,7   1:41.36,4  (2587) diploma video    20,717 ¦ 
55/M4       82. Postma Henk          1959 NL-Xh Deinum         En Route                         3:12.58,4   1:04.43,2  (1842) diploma video    17,100 ¦ 
138/M5     504. Pot Erik             1956 NL-TB Zeist          Team VVAA-VAB                    8:07.20,7   2:56.44,7  (3604) diploma video    16,990 ¦ 
138/M4     103. Poto Giovanni        1962 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:56.05,2     58.01,9   (204) diploma video    23,252 ¦ 
106/M3     315. Pötschke Holger      1971 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:56.15,9   2:18.55,9  (3509) diploma video    17,851 ¦ 
106/M3     347. Potthof Axel         1966 D-Munich                                              6:07.41,4   2:30.21,4  (5939) diploma video    17,297 ¦ 
138/M2     570. Pouw Joris           1973 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:41.39,7   4:01.17,3  (8082) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
138/M4     484. Povolo Daniele       1962 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   6:57.01,4   1:58.58,1 (10023) diploma video    19,855 ¦ 
106/M6     205. Powers Gary          1947 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           6:43.48,9   2:44.09,2  (7889) diploma video    15,749 ¦ 
106/F2      67. Powers Roberta       1966 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           6:43.49,0   2:14.51,0   (895) diploma video    15,749 ¦ 
138/F1      84. Powrie Catherine     1972 GB-EX GD Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:35.21,8   2:40.01,5   (947) diploma video    16,066 ¦ 
55/M4      203. Pozzi Carlo          1959 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.55,5   1:43.40,3 (10024) diploma video    14,228 ¦ 
138/M2      86. Pozzi Cristian       1975 Bormio (SO)          US.BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI        5:59.41,4   1:19.19,0  (3096) diploma video    23,019 ¦ 
55/M5      152. Pozzi Giorgio Alessa 1955 Zerbo (PV)           ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,4   1:37.58,0 (10025) diploma video    14,230 ¦ 
106/M4     299. Pozzi Paolo          1963 Casatenovo (LC)      Atletica 85 Faenza               5:37.33,9   1:58.15,6  (7319) diploma video    18,840 ¦ 
106/M5     384. Pozzi Roberto        1957 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        6:46.47,9   2:57.32,0  (1638) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
106/M5     151. Pozzi Roberto        1954 Rezzago (CO)         ASD Team PJ Sport                5:38.32,0   1:49.16,1  (2046) diploma video    18,786 ¦ 
55/F2       19. Pozzobon Carla       1966 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        3:25.55,0     42.15,4   (497) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
138/M4     206. Pozzobon Silvano     1964 Naserada di Piave (T TV Bike Team                     6:16.25,7   1:18.22,4  (3097) diploma video    21,996 ¦ 
106/M5     208. Pozzoli Goffredo     1953 Cesana Brianza (LC)  ciclistica carugo arosio         5:54.32,7   2:05.16,8  (3718) diploma video    17,938 ¦ 
138/M3     206. Pradelli Alessandro  1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.19,1   1:31.16,5  (6831) diploma video    22,179 ¦ 
106/M3     430. Prager Gerhard       1967 A-Gänserndorf        RC RAD-AU                        6:33.03,9   2:55.43,9 (10026) diploma video    16,180 ¦ 
106/M4     103. Prandi Andrea        1964 Roma (RM)            Stampa Alta Badia                4:53.50,7   1:14.32,4   (175) diploma video    21,644 ¦ 
55/M4      178. Prandi Andrea        1965 Milano (MI)          Emporio Bici Maxiteam            3:44.48,1   1:36.32,9  (3219) diploma video    14,679 ¦ 
106/M4      28. Pratesi Fabrizio     1965 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       4:25.15,7     45.57,4  (1566) diploma video    23,976 ¦ 
138/M4     432. Prati Gilberto       1959 Villanova di Bagnaca ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:50.40,9   1:52.37,6  (2652) diploma video    20,161 ¦ 
138/M1     161. Prati Marco          1985 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.35,0   1:49.29,5  (6849) diploma video    20,618 ¦ 
138/F2       9. Prati Maria Cristina 1967 Cesenatico (FC)      GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.48,3     44.24,1   (423) diploma video    21,350 ¦ 
138/M5     360. Prati Maurizio       1958 Baggiovara (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:33.12,5   2:22.36,5  (3814) diploma video    18,269 ¦ 
138/M4     681. Pratt Patrick        1965 IRL-Co. Cork                                          7:24.51,2   2:26.47,9 (10027) diploma video    18,612 ¦ 
138/M2     228. Predicatori Matteo   1974 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:44.25,5   2:04.03,1  (4192) diploma video    20,473 ¦ 
106/M6     171. Pregasi Rossano      1947 Loro Ciuffenna (AR)  GS D.Bike                        6:27.39,1   2:27.59,4  (5941) diploma video    16,406 ¦ 
106/M5     164. Pregernig Egon       1957 A-Söll               Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:42.34,0   1:53.18,1  (7762) diploma video    18,565 ¦ 
138/M3     645. Pregnolato Domenico  1968 Suno (NO)            ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure   7:20.46,7   2:38.44,1 (10028) diploma video    18,784 ¦ 
138/M4     544. Prehal Christian     1963 A-Radstadt                                            7:06.07,7   2:08.04,4  (1639) diploma video    19,430 ¦ 
106/M3     495. Preiss Christian     1969 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:58.41,4   3:21.21,4  (3987) diploma video    15,190 ¦ 
138/M2     232. Preschl Christian    1976 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach                  6:45.11,6   2:04.49,2  (2336) diploma video    20,434 ¦ 
55/M4      250. Prest Paolo          1963 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:10.51,1   2:02.35,9  (7483) diploma video    13,155 ¦ 
106/M2      37. Presti Alberto       1974 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    4:28.58,1   1:02.00,6  (8030) diploma video    23,645 ¦ 
138/M6      75. Preto Alessandro     1950 Valdagno (VI)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:10.16,5   1:18.27,2  (3824) diploma video    19,243 ¦ 
138/M5     158. Previero Edoardo     1957 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:49.03,7   1:38.27,7  (2082) diploma video    20,241 ¦ 
106/M2      65. Previtali Lino Efrem 1973 Bottanuco (BG)       ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:54.57,9   1:28.00,4 (10030) diploma video    21,561 ¦ 
138/M3     565. Prexl Rainer         1967 D-Wolfertschwenden   alpenquerer                      7:07.46,2   2:25.43,6 (10031) diploma video    19,356 ¦ 
138/M4     465. Prieling Andreas     1959 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:55.04,4   1:57.01,1  (8566) diploma video    19,948 ¦ 
55/M6      122. Primbs Josef         1950 D-Offenberg          WSV Otterskirchen                4:05.20,6   2:05.13,3  (7004) diploma video    13,450 ¦ 
138/M4     765. Prini Emanuele       1963 Trieste (TS)         ASD Federclub Trieste            7:37.39,6   2:39.36,3  (5942) diploma video    18,092 ¦ 
138/M3     527. Prins Alexander      1971 NL-Pe Den Bosch                                       7:02.06,8   2:20.04,2 (10032) diploma video    19,615 ¦ 
138/M3     684. Printz Olaf          1969 D-Oberndorf          Radteam Aichach                  7:27.47,4   2:45.44,8  (2386) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
106/M6     104. Probst Gerhard       1950 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    5:57.30,1   1:57.50,4  (5943) diploma video    17,790 ¦ 
138/M5     595. Probst Thomas        1953 CH-Oberwangen b. Ber                                  8:30.50,7   3:20.14,7 (10033) diploma video    16,208 ¦ 
55/M4       74. Pröbster Klaus       1959 D-Jungingen          Veloclub Engstingen              3:11.26,8   1:03.11,6  (4441) diploma video    17,237 ¦ 
55/M2       13. Procacci Francesco   1973 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          2:27.29,5     18.37,7  (3098) diploma video    22,374 ¦ 
106/M6      85. Prodinger Wernfried  1950 A-Mariapfarr         GSA Berner Zerowind              5:46.46,7   1:47.07,0  (3703) diploma video    18,340 ¦ 
138/F1      63. Profir Daniela       1970 S-Bromma             Fredrikshof                      7:46.49,2   1:51.28,9   (480) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
138/M4     693. Proietti Angelo      1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Esercito                      7:26.14,4   2:28.11,1  (2003) diploma video    18,555 ¦ 
138/M5     475. Proietti Claudio     1952 Vicovaro (RM)        GC Quirinale                     7:59.14,4   2:48.38,4  (8261) diploma video    17,277 ¦ 
106/M4     477. Proietti Michele     1960 Sassuolo (MO)        TEAM IACCOBIKE                   6:09.44,7   2:30.26,4  (2168) diploma video    17,201 ¦ 
138/M4    1035. Proietti Santini Mau 1960 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       8:18.39,7   3:20.36,4  (8676) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
138/M2     361. Projetto Michele     1972 Lastra a Signa (FI)  GS Tre Emme                      7:20.23,1   2:40.00,7  (5944) diploma video    18,801 ¦ 
138/M4     661. Prokop Ralf          1959 D-Neustetten         Hallesche                        7:22.51,1   2:24.47,8 (10034) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M3     542. Pronk Ruud           1967 NL-RZ Werkhoven      WTC Houten                       7:04.07,6   2:22.05,0   (112) diploma video    19,522 ¦ 
55/M4      147. Pronti Roberto       1962 Bellaria (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:35.43,6   1:27.28,4  (4062) diploma video    15,297 ¦ 
138/M2     337. Proscia Antonio      1972 Bitetto (BA)         ASD Polisportiva Cassano         7:12.22,3   2:31.59,9  (1640) diploma video    19,150 ¦ 
138/M5     518. Prosperi Silvano     1953 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   8:10.54,3   3:00.18,3  (4660) diploma video    16,866 ¦ 
138/M3     207. Proto Francesco      1968 Padova (PD)          2Z Teambike                      6:13.44,1   1:31.41,5  (5945) diploma video    22,154 ¦ 
55/M2      124. Provini Luca         1974 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.38,2   2:35.46,4  (5946) diploma video    11,593 ¦ 
138/M4     992. Prüller Hans-Peter   1961 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:11.07,7   3:13.04,4  (7677) diploma video    16,859 ¦ 
55/M5      298. Prütting Fridolin    1957 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 5:50.39,8   3:36.44,4  (7162) diploma video     9,410 ¦ 
138/M5     703. Prymus Bodo          1953 D-Oer-Erkenschwick                                    9:31.35,5   4:20.59,5  (1641) diploma video    14,485 ¦ 
106/F2     126. Pschierer Ursula     1966 D-Regensburg         TRISTAR Regensburg               7:46.02,0   3:17.04,0  (1215) diploma video    13,647 ¦ 
55/M5      182. Ptas Wieslaw         1953 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    4:01.01,4   1:47.06,0  (8394) diploma video    13,691 ¦ 
55/M4      240. Pucci Alessio        1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.55,0   1:59.39,8  (7786) diploma video    13,310 ¦ 
138/M2     403. Pucci Stefano        1974 Vernio (PO)          CYCLING TEAM IL FABBRINO FENIX   7:35.37,6   2:55.15,2 (10035) diploma video    18,172 ¦ 
106/M5     477. Pucciarelli Giorgio  1952 Muccia (MC)          CC Salottieri Muccia             7:20.37,3   3:31.21,4  (5947) diploma video    14,434 ¦ 
138/M2     479. Pugliese Antonio     1973 Pistoia (PT)         Bhoss King Bike                  7:58.51,2   3:18.28,8  (8379) diploma video    17,291 ¦ 
138/M4    1251. Pugliese Ezio        1962 Crotone (KR)         ASD Cicl.Crotonese               9:29.37,1   4:31.33,8  (1642) diploma video    14,536 ¦ 
138/M6     267. Pugliese Mario       1938 Aurisina (TS)        GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:29.40,4   3:37.51,1   (180) diploma video    14,534 ¦ 
138/M4     937. Pujol Planas Josep   1959 E-Sta Maria Palautor CC Sant Celoni                   8:01.35,0   3:03.31,7  (4748) diploma video    17,193 ¦ 
138/M3     309. Pulazza Stefano      1967 Cattolica (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:32.18,4   1:50.15,8  (6991) diploma video    21,105 ¦ 
138/M5     382. Puleo Antonino       1954 Roma (RM)            Team Fink ASD                    7:37.17,1   2:26.41,1  (3100) diploma video    18,106 ¦ 
55/M4      112. Pumm Dietmar         1960 D-Scharnebeck        Rad-up                           3:24.40,5   1:16.25,3  (4774) diploma video    16,123 ¦ 
106/M5     355. Pupulin Ino          1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          6:37.25,9   2:48.10,0  (7812) diploma video    16,002 ¦ 
106/M3     300. Puric Davide         1968 Trieste (TS)         KK Adria                         5:53.07,1   2:15.47,1 (10037) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
138/M2      29. Purismi Stefano      1974 L'Aquila (AQ)        Viner Team                       5:31.53,3     51.30,9   (324) diploma video    24,948 ¦ 
138/M4     939. Purwin Peter         1961 D-Osterhofen                                          8:01.52,0   3:03.48,7 (10038) diploma video    17,183 ¦ 
138/M5     392. Puterio Umile        1952 Varese (VA)          g.s. vigili del fuoco Effegi s   7:39.39,7   2:29.03,7 (10039) diploma video    18,013 ¦ 
138/M6      21. Putignano Cristofaro 1947 Termoli (CB)         Sport Team Termoli               6:32.33,6     40.44,3  (8670) diploma video    21,092 ¦ 
138/M4     595. Puvogel Henning      1965 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:13.09,7   2:15.06,4  (7589) diploma video    19,115 ¦ 
106/M3      47. Puzo Giuseppe        1970 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:37.40,4   1:00.20,4  (6843) diploma video    22,904 ¦ 

totale 652



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.