22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "O"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M2       78. O'Neill Adrian       1975 GB-London Ecv ps                                      3:56.32,3   1:47.40,5  (1607) diploma video    13,951 ¦ 
138/M3     865. O'Neill James        1966 IRL-Co. Donegal      Cycling Weekly                   7:58.31,1   3:16.28,5  (1822) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
106/M2     163. O'Sullivan John      1975 GB-W HH London       Cycling Weekly                   5:49.49,5   2:22.52,0  (1759) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
138/M3    1036. Oberdorfer Maximilia 1966 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      8:47.40,8   4:05.38,2  (3977) diploma video    15,691 ¦ 
106/M2      76. Obergrußberger Raine 1973 D-München            Inntaler Drahtesel               5:01.45,1   1:34.47,6  (9897) diploma video    21,076 ¦ 
55/F1       24. Oberhauser Julia     1975 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:25.59,8   1:12.30,7   (698) diploma video    16,019 ¦ 
138/M5     593. Oberhauser Karl-Hein 1955 D-Ergolding          Team Baier Landshut              8:29.39,1   3:19.03,1  (4186) diploma video    16,246 ¦ 
138/M6     226. Oberheide Jürgen     1946 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen                8:36.41,4   2:44.52,1  (5818) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
138/M3     660. Oberhuber Michael    1967 D-Sachsenkam         Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:23.04,8   2:41.02,2  (4413) diploma video    18,687 ¦ 
55/M3      103. Obermaier Jürgen     1971 D-Neufahrn           Echingerradler                   3:36.12,5   1:32.12,7  (8195) diploma video    15,263 ¦ 
138/M4     372. Oberschneider Herman 1965 A-Kaprun                                              6:42.02,1   1:43.58,8  (1609) diploma video    20,595 ¦ 
138/M5      82. Obertreis Rolf       1956 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:29.37,8   1:19.01,8  (7581) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
106/M2      34. Obkircher Oskar      1972 Wolkenstein in Grode Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   4:21.59,1     55.01,6  (5819) diploma video    24,276 ¦ 
138/M2      93. Oblak Gregor         1974 SLO-Kranjska Gora    Anni                             6:01.22,3   1:20.59,9  (5820) diploma video    22,912 ¦ 
138/M5     636. Obleser Albert       1954 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:44.22,8   3:33.46,8  (2460) diploma video    15,790 ¦ 
106/M2     237. Obrist Jochen        1974 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.11,1   3:00.13,6  (7766) diploma video    16,426 ¦ 
138/M5     246. Occa Roberto         1958 Rho (MI)             AMSPO                            7:08.23,8   1:57.47,8  (3060) diploma video    19,327 ¦ 
138/M2     155. Occhipinti Andrea    1975 Prato (PO)           Bhoss King Bike                  6:22.51,4   1:42.29,0  (8378) diploma video    21,626 ¦ 
138/M5     137. Ockeloen Chris       1958 NL-AT Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      6:45.00,3   1:34.24,3  (1971) diploma video    20,444 ¦ 
138/M1       3. Ockeloen Jasper      1990 NL-AT Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      5:00.44,0      8.38,5   (110) diploma video    27,532 ¦ 
55/M3      134. Oddi Paolo           1969 Roccabianca (PR)                                      3:56.15,3   1:52.15,5  (5821) diploma video    13,967 ¦ 
106/M6     145. Oddi Romano          1937 Castel Di Lama (AP)  A.S.D. MARY CONFEZIONI           6:19.55,9   2:20.16,2  (3061) diploma video    16,739 ¦ 
106/M3     485. Oechsle Michael      1967 D-Salach             AST Süssen                       6:54.15,4   3:16.55,4  (6895) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
138/M1     139. Oefele Florian       1980 D-München            Racing Kuki                      6:28.48,1   1:36.42,6  (4275) diploma video    21,296 ¦ 
106/M2     296. Oetting Philipp      1974 D-Overath            Lech Angels                      7:10.37,7   3:43.40,2  (3976) diploma video    14,769 ¦ 
106/M4     643. Offenberg Peter      1960 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  6:52.55,0   3:13.36,7  (2363) diploma video    15,402 ¦ 
55/M3       60. Offenberger Ewald    1971 A-Waidhofen/ybbs     TZW Waidhofen/Ybbs               3:13.36,6   1:09.36,8  (9899) diploma video    17,044 ¦ 
106/F2       4. Offenhäuser Karin    1964 D-Haldenwang         Team Allgäu                      4:39.18,3     10.20,3   (822) diploma video    22,770 ¦ 
138/M4      58. Offermans Robert     1964 NL-JS Maastricht     En Route                         5:47.13,5     49.10,2  (3561) diploma video    23,846 ¦ 
138/F1      44. Ohlmeyer Kathrin     1981 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      7:22.16,3   1:26.56,0   (763) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
138/M4     727. Öhman Christer       1963 S-Hässelby           Fredrikshof IF cykel             7:31.26,5   2:33.23,2  (5823) diploma video    18,341 ¦ 
138/M4     474. Oldendorf Hans- Günt 1961 D-Bopfingen                                           6:55.38,1   1:57.34,8  (9900) diploma video    19,921 ¦ 
106/M3     280. Olino Domenico       1966 Caserta (CE)         Bici Bike Club Caserta           5:49.22,8   2:12.02,8  (5824) diploma video    18,203 ¦ 
138/M5      49. Oliva Vanni          1957 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.39,2   1:04.03,2  (2297) diploma video    22,100 ¦ 
138/M3     759. Olivani Cristiano    1969 Cicognara (MN)       VC Casalasco                     7:39.52,5   2:57.49,9  (7330) diploma video    18,004 ¦ 
138/M2      30. Oliveri Massimo      1972 Campomorone (GE)     S.C. Sestri Ponente              5:32.01,4     51.39,0  (3062) diploma video    24,938 ¦ 
106/F1      64. Olivetti Anna        1977 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:02.26,6   2:08.00,9   (803) diploma video    17,547 ¦ 
138/M3     414. Olivetti Fabio       1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:48.13,4   2:06.10,8  (4373) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
106/M4      72. Olivetto Alberto     1961 Tezze sul Brenta (VI SC Stroppari                     4:43.47,6   1:04.29,3  (6335) diploma video    22,410 ¦ 
138/M5      98. Olivieri Andrea      1958 Stella (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:33.09,3   1:22.33,3  (4293) diploma video    21,060 ¦ 
106/M4     183. Olivieri Giovanni    1964 Colli del Tronto (AP ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       5:13.46,3   1:34.28,0  (8675) diploma video    20,269 ¦ 
138/M3     584. Olivucci Marco       1970 Brisighella (RA)     ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:10.59,8   2:28.57,2  (9902) diploma video    19,211 ¦ 
55/M3       97. Olmi Carlo           1971 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:34.40,3   1:30.40,5  (7894) diploma video    15,372 ¦ 
106/M4     154. Olmi Leonardo        1964 Tavarnuzze (FI)      Team Le Lame                     5:05.42,7   1:26.24,4  (6942) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
106/M2     197. Olschewski Bernhard  1974 D-Hannover           Racing Kuki                      6:07.25,2   2:40.27,7  (7383) diploma video    17,309 ¦ 
138/M2     575. Olsson Johan         1975 S-Göteborg           Lygnens Venner                   8:45.39,1   4:05.16,7  (9903) diploma video    15,751 ¦ 
138/M4     907. Olsthoorn Hans       1960 NL-BP Maasdijk       En Route                         7:57.29,3   2:59.26,0  (6611) diploma video    17,340 ¦ 
55/M3      203. Olsthoorn Michel     1971 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         4:58.22,1   2:54.22,3  (1899) diploma video    11,060 ¦ 
138/M4    1007. Olsthoorn Niek       1959 NL-LV De Lier        En Route                         8:13.08,6   3:15.05,3  (6614) diploma video    16,790 ¦ 
106/M6      82. Oltmanns Gerhard     1944 D-Alach                                               5:45.44,7   1:46.05,0  (5825) diploma video    18,395 ¦ 
138/M6     157. Omassi Luigi         1950 Paderno Franciacorta g.c. padernese archetti pittor   7:55.36,8   2:03.47,5  (3063) diploma video    17,409 ¦ 
106/M4     112. Omboni Marco         1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:56.38,6   1:17.20,3  (4196) diploma video    21,439 ¦ 
138/M4     470. Onori Francesco      1964 San Donato Milanese  c.c. lombardo amatoriale pista   6:55.11,9   1:57.08,6  (1610) diploma video    19,942 ¦ 
138/M1     178. Onvlee Gijs          1978 NL-JT Oss            En Route                         6:47.26,0   1:55.20,5  (3669) diploma video    20,322 ¦ 
106/M2     190. Oord van De Mark     1973 NL-As Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              6:02.37,4   2:35.39,9  (4623) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M3     984. Oortwijn Han         1971 NL-Ah Amsterdam                                       8:26.36,4   3:44.33,8  (5827) diploma video    16,344 ¦ 
55/M6      155. Oosten van Gerard    1949 NL-Kg Velp           WV Reto Arnhem                   4:23.48,1   2:23.40,8  (7742) diploma video    12,509 ¦ 
138/M2     492. Oostendorp Jaap      1975 NL-XN Utrecht        En Route                         8:05.14,3   3:24.51,9  (6566) diploma video    17,063 ¦ 
106/M4     682. Oosterom Bert        1962 NL-WB Schalkwijk                                      7:05.16,7   3:25.58,4  (9904) diploma video    14,954 ¦ 
138/M4     956. Opara Bojan          1965 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 8:05.03,4   3:07.00,1  (8362) diploma video    17,070 ¦ 
55/M3      128. Opara Franci         1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:51.54,3   1:47.54,5  (8364) diploma video    14,229 ¦ 
55/M1       60. Opara Rok            1992 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:56.58,4   2:03.34,4  (8363) diploma video    13,925 ¦ 
106/M3     483. Opitz Alexander      1971 D-Hirschberg         Die "Über"-Franken               6:53.29,2   3:16.09,2  (9905) diploma video    15,381 ¦ 
138/M4     187. Opletal Kamil        1963 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S                          6:14.51,6   1:16.48,3  (5828) diploma video    22,088 ¦ 
106/M1      77. Opletal Michal       1986 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S                          5:23.38,5   1:50.48,7  (9906) diploma video    19,651 ¦ 
138/M6     203. Opper Karl-Heinz     1948 D-Detmold            sprintax                         8:23.56,8   2:32.07,5  (5829) diploma video    16,430 ¦ 
138/M6       7. Oppewal Rein         1945 NL-DN Sneek          En Route                         6:12.21,8     20.32,5  (6546) diploma video    22,236 ¦ 
106/M2      95. Oppioli Davide       1977 Misano Adriatico (RN ASD GS Geko Bike                 5:12.48,9   1:45.51,4  (8978) diploma video    20,331 ¦ 
138/M1      64. Oram Richard         1980 GB-EX PQ Exeter      Exeter Team                      5:52.37,1   1:00.31,6  (4621) diploma video    23,481 ¦ 
138/M3     407. Orazi Massimiliano   1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:46.46,8   2:04.44,2  (7616) diploma video    20,354 ¦ 
106/M4     403. Orazietti Alessandro 1962 Mossa (GO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:55.41,0   2:16.22,7  (9907) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
106/M4      59. Orciani Andrea       1965 Ancona (AN)          Team Ponte                       4:39.04,5     59.46,2  (3247) diploma video    22,789 ¦ 
55/M3       95. Ordelman Rudi        1967 NL-Enter                                              3:33.41,0   1:29.41,2  (9908) diploma video    15,443 ¦ 
106/M4     612. Orestano Maurizio    1961 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:43.28,0   3:04.09,7  (8574) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
106/M4     212. Orlandi Gianfranco   1962 Sora (FR)            Ciclo Team Sora                  5:19.05,0   1:39.46,7  (4664) diploma video    19,932 ¦ 
106/M3     415. Orlandi Piergiorgio  1969 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:26.20,8   2:49.00,8  (8258) diploma video    16,461 ¦ 
106/M1     161. Orlandini Marco      1985 Spinea (VE)          scavezzon squadra corse          6:51.55,3   3:19.05,5  (9909) diploma video    15,439 ¦ 
106/M3     452. Orlando Filippo      1969 Monale (AT)          ASD Pessionese                   6:38.06,2   3:00.46,2    (84) diploma video    15,975 ¦ 
55/M5       19. Orler Pierluigi      1958 Milano (MI)          GS Marcialonga                   2:50.43,5     36.48,1   (361) diploma video    19,329 ¦ 
138/M4     427. Ormston Neil         1965 GB-Ripley De gb      Anchor Team A/B                  6:50.17,0   1:52.13,7  (8621) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
55/M6      174. Ormston Vic          1937 GB-Codnor De rs      Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.47,6   2:32.40,3  (8619) diploma video    12,097 ¦ 
138/M5     440. Ornaghi Claudio      1953 Treviglio (BG)       ASD GS CITTA DI TREVIGLIO        7:51.31,5   2:40.55,5  (3064) diploma video    17,560 ¦ 
106/M5       9. Ornaghi Maurizio Gio 1958 Vimodrone (MI)       Mapei Squadra Corse              4:15.01,7     25.45,8  (3065) diploma video    24,938 ¦ 
138/M3     483. Orozco Mauricio      1968 USA-Miami (FLO)      Team Andante                     6:56.00,2   2:13.57,6  (9910) diploma video    19,903 ¦ 
55/M3      122. Orsetti Renzo        1969 Castelfidardo (AN)   GC Settecolli                    3:48.41,8   1:44.42,0  (7543) diploma video    14,429 ¦ 
106/M3     450. Orsi Andrea          1968 Ovada (AL)           ASD Polisportiva RoccaGrimalda   6:37.35,9   3:00.15,9  (9911) diploma video    15,996 ¦ 
106/M4     672. Orsi Stefano         1959 Ponte a Moriano (LU) GS PINIZZOTTO                    7:02.01,5   3:22.43,2  (9912) diploma video    15,070 ¦ 
106/M3      46. Orsini Dianeo        1966 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:35.58,1     58.38,1  (3233) diploma video    23,046 ¦ 
138/M3     922. Orsini Luigi         1966 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:10.29,3   3:28.26,7  (4401) diploma video    16,881 ¦ 
106/M4     691. Ortenzi Giuseppe     1964 Capodimonte (VT)     GC Capodimonte                   7:08.09,4   3:28.51,1  (5830) diploma video    14,854 ¦ 
106/M3     188. Ortner Stefan        1967 A-St. Peter A/wbg    RC Bank Austria                  5:19.25,2   1:42.05,2  (3858) diploma video    19,911 ¦ 
55/M3      175. Ortolani Moreno      1966 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.29,0   2:13.29,2  (2105) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
55/M3      174. Ortolani Paolo       1968 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:13.27,0  (2106) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
138/M6     167. Osborne John         1950 D-Putzbrunn                                           8:01.49,5   2:10.00,2  (5831) diploma video    17,184 ¦ 
138/M5     373. Osch van Herman      1957 NL-Kj Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:35.39,1   2:25.03,1  (8277) diploma video    18,171 ¦ 
138/M1     279. Osenar Saso          1980 SLO-Menges           Bicikel.com                      7:54.02,1   3:01.56,6  (8705) diploma video    17,467 ¦ 
138/M6     212. Oskamp Chris         1950 NL-Jn                                                 8:26.55,8   2:35.06,5  (9913) diploma video    16,333 ¦ 
138/M2     437. Oskamp Johan         1976 NL-Ah                                                 7:45.57,5   3:05.35,1  (9914) diploma video    17,769 ¦ 
138/M4     647. Ossendrijver Paul    1963 NL-PG Leusden        Team Wessels                     7:21.34,7   2:23.31,4  (1953) diploma video    18,750 ¦ 
138/M1      43. Ossieur Michael      1979 B-Gent SintDenijsWes                                  5:42.16,4     50.10,9  (9915) diploma video    24,191 ¦ 
106/M3     466. Osterod Frank        1969 D-Liederbach                                          6:46.09,5   3:08.49,5  (9916) diploma video    15,658 ¦ 
138/M5     271. Osterrieder Klaus    1956 D-Ottobeuren         Team Allgäu                      7:13.47,2   2:03.11,2  (7536) diploma video    19,087 ¦ 
55/M5       76. Oswald Rudi          1958 D-München            Echingerradler                   3:24.14,0   1:10.18,6  (8198) diploma video    16,157 ¦ 
106/M4     558. Ott Dieter           1961 D-Mendig             RSF Burgbrohl                    6:29.34,8   2:50.16,5  (8447) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
138/M2     505. Ott Matthias         1977 D-München            SV Heubach                       8:11.09,3   3:30.46,9  (6535) diploma video    16,858 ¦ 
55/M2       24. Ottaviani Simone     1975 Miardo (BS)          Cicli Bettoni                    2:46.47,0     37.55,2  (1612) diploma video    19,786 ¦ 
138/M2     523. Otte Wolfgang        1974 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      8:19.01,6   3:38.39,2  (7080) diploma video    16,592 ¦ 
138/M5     144. Otten Paul           1954 NL-EG Eindhoven      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:45.59,7   1:35.23,7  (3608) diploma video    20,394 ¦ 
138/M2     249. Ottilinger Thomas    1973 D-Dachau             Racing Kuki                      6:48.23,5   2:08.01,1  (7402) diploma video    20,274 ¦ 
106/M3      85. Ottillinger Thomas   1966 D-Westendorf         Radteam Aichach                  4:48.23,5   1:11.03,5  (2373) diploma video    22,053 ¦ 
138/M3     863. Otto Carsten         1967 D-Planegg            GS di Monaco                     7:58.15,2   3:16.12,6  (3511) diploma video    17,313 ¦ 
138/M3     366. Otto Matias          1971 D-Hamburg                                             6:41.37,5   1:59.34,9  (5832) diploma video    20,616 ¦ 
138/M4     918. Ottoboni Fausto      1963 Volta Mantovana (MN) Ciclo Club Volta Mn ASD          7:58.18,0   3:00.14,7  (9917) diploma video    17,311 ¦ 
138/M2     241. Ottolini William     1973 Castelnuovo del Gard A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHIERA     6:46.58,0   2:06.35,6  (5833) diploma video    20,345 ¦ 
106/M4     635. Ottomano Giuseppe    1960 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               6:51.14,3   3:11.56,0  (8145) diploma video    15,465 ¦ 
138/M3     665. Ottoni Andrea        1966 Stresa (VB)          iride cycling team               7:24.39,8   2:42.37,2  (9918) diploma video    18,620 ¦ 
138/M5     243. Oud Gerard           1953 NL-Gr Hilversum      GWC De Adelaar                   7:07.24,9   1:56.48,9  (9919) diploma video    19,372 ¦ 

totale 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.