22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4       5. Maaßen Rainer        1962 D-Unterföhring       Lech Angels                      5:05.55,7      7.52,4   (215) diploma video    27,065 ¦ 
55/M6       79. Maccelli Alberto     1948 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Avis Verag Prato             3:44.51,4   1:44.44,1  (5636) diploma video    14,676 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Maccelli Massimilian 1967 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.04,1   1:56.04,3  (8729) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
55/M2       86. Maccelli Paolo       1972 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:00.03,4   1:51.11,6  (8731) diploma video    13,746 ¦ 
55/M6      167. Macchioni Lido       1946 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:30.35,9   2:30.28,6  (7494) diploma video    12,195 ¦ 
55/M5      175. Maccini Augusto      1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 3:58.26,7   1:44.31,3  (9728) diploma video    13,839 ¦ 
106/M3     181. Maccora Simone       1969 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:18.08,0   1:40.48,0  (7504) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
138/M2     177. Macek Matjaz         1975 SLO-Radovljica       Bicikel.com                      6:27.44,7   1:47.22,3  (8706) diploma video    21,354 ¦ 
106/M3     358. Macerata Massimo     1968 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:09.17,2   2:31.57,2  (8118) diploma video    17,222 ¦ 
138/M3     150. Mächler Martin       1968 CH-Bülach                                             6:02.34,1   1:20.31,5  (9729) diploma video    22,837 ¦ 
138/M4     417. Mack Karl            1965 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:48.53,7   1:50.50,4  (2481) diploma video    20,249 ¦ 
138/M4    1117. Mackay James         1965 GB-Glasgow           Glasgow Ivy                      8:34.18,3   3:36.15,0  (9730) diploma video    16,099 ¦ 
138/M2     341. Mackey John          1975 IRL-Co.Donegal       Cycling Weekly                   7:13.32,9   2:33.10,5  (1820) diploma video    19,098 ¦ 
138/F2      70. Maedel Roswitha      1968 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:20.24,8   2:37.00,6   (929) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
106/M3     356. Madella Mella Claudi 1966 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     6:09.03,3   2:31.43,3  (2631) diploma video    17,233 ¦ 
106/M3      19. Madeo Rossano        1970 Cascina (PI)         auser veloclub lucca             4:13.32,3     36.12,3  (3014) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
55/M4       17. Mader Josef          1963 D-Augsburg           IGBCE Augsburg                   2:35.51,9     27.36,7  (2683) diploma video    21,172 ¦ 
138/M4     890. Mader Ulrich         1964 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:55.44,2   2:57.40,9  (4437) diploma video    17,404 ¦ 
138/M5     606. Mafessoni Mirino     1953 Rodengo Saiano (BS)  g.c. padernese archetti pittor   8:33.39,1   3:23.03,1  (9731) diploma video    16,119 ¦ 
106/M4     498. Maffei Fabrizio      1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Bici Center                  6:15.27,8   2:36.09,5  (7084) diploma video    16,939 ¦ 
106/M3     370. Magagna Fabio        1966 Mestrino (PD)        Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.10,6   2:36.50,6  (8644) diploma video    16,997 ¦ 
106/M4     306. Magaldi Carmelo      1961 Salerno (SA)         Ciclo Club Salerno               5:39.42,9   2:00.24,6  (5638) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
55/M5      153. Magani Mario Pasqual 1955 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,9   1:37.58,5  (9732) diploma video    14,230 ¦ 
55/M5      104. Magellano Oliviero   1953 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:34.13,1   1:20.17,7  (7717) diploma video    15,404 ¦ 
138/M3     472. Magerl Peter         1970 D-Altheim            Team Baier Landshut              6:54.52,6   2:12.50,0  (4185) diploma video    19,957 ¦ 
55/M2        5. Maggiore Leonardo    1976 Spongano (LE)        GS Esercito                      2:20.38,4     11.46,6  (3232) diploma video    23,464 ¦ 
138/M2     140. Maggiorini Paolo     1973 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike                   6:15.59,9   1:35.37,5  (4505) diploma video    22,021 ¦ 
138/M4    1177. Magi Enrico          1961 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    8:50.17,2   3:52.13,9  (8635) diploma video    15,614 ¦ 
138/M3     835. Magistrelli Giampier 1969 Vittuone (MI)        Ciclo2002Vittuone                7:52.32,7   3:10.30,1  (8614) diploma video    17,522 ¦ 
106/M4     238. Magliano Mauro       1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:24.08,8   1:44.50,5  (7110) diploma video    19,620 ¦ 
138/M4    1228. Maglio Fabio         1965 Torino (TO)          A.S.D. C.A. TORINO               9:09.57,0   4:11.53,7  (5639) diploma video    15,055 ¦ 
138/M4     250. Magnacca Alejandro M 1963 ARG-Buenos Aires     GS Eurovelo Cicli                6:23.45,6   1:25.42,3  (5640) diploma video    21,575 ¦ 
55/M5      205. Magnani Benito       1951 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:10.19,1   1:56.23,7  (7702) diploma video    13,183 ¦ 
106/F1      46. Magnani Erika        1976 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:48.55,4   1:54.29,7   (872) diploma video    18,227 ¦ 
55/M6       51. Magnani Fabio        1948 Grosseto (GR)        ASD Gs Team Bike Perini          3:27.37,0   1:27.29,7  (5641) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
55/M4      138. Magnini Giovanni     1961 Castel Rigone (PG)   GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:33.42,7   1:25.27,5  (9733) diploma video    15,441 ¦ 
55/M4       52. Magoni Livio         1963 Aviatico (BG)        Crazy Biker Orezzo               2:57.49,5     49.34,3  (7988) diploma video    18,557 ¦ 
138/M3     886. Magrini Franco       1967 Cervia (RA)          Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     8:02.55,2   3:20.52,6  (5644) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
138/M4     156. Magrini Luca         1965 San Giuliano d'Arezz GS DBike                         6:09.59,0   1:11.55,7  (5645) diploma video    22,379 ¦ 
138/M3     991. Magrini Mauro        1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          8:29.32,6   3:47.30,0  (4228) diploma video    16,249 ¦ 
55/M5      178. Magrini Riccardo     1954 Sesto San Giovanni (                                  3:58.49,0   1:44.53,6   (307) diploma video    13,818 ¦ 
138/M2     477. Maher Alan           1975 SLO-Radlje Ob Dravi  Kolesarski klub Enduros          7:58.47,1   3:18.24,7  (1551) diploma video    17,293 ¦ 
138/M1     270. Maher Matej          1982 SLO-Radlje Ob Dravi                                   7:49.20,3   2:57.14,8  (9734) diploma video    17,641 ¦ 
106/M3     223. Maiani Fabio         1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:30.15,3   1:52.55,3  (7067) diploma video    19,257 ¦ 
138/M3     600. Maier Armin          1968 D-Mülheim-Kärlich    MEDICON-KLB                      7:12.40,6   2:30.38,0  (9735) diploma video    19,136 ¦ 
138/M3     981. Maier Benno          1971 D-Hohenbrunn         Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    8:25.36,1   3:43.33,5  (8171) diploma video    16,376 ¦ 
138/M4     838. Maier Franco         1959 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            7:48.11,8   2:50.08,5  (4688) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
106/M5     326. Maierhofer Josef     1958 A-Lanzenkirchen      RC Bank Austria                  6:32.23,2   2:43.07,3  (3834) diploma video    16,208 ¦ 
55/M6       82. Maillard Jean Franco 1947 F-Vielle St Girons   UFOLEP 06                        3:45.17,8   1:45.10,5  (7651) diploma video    14,647 ¦ 
55/M1       46. Maino Matteo         1978 Vigolo Vattaro (TN)  giuliani cicli arco              3:37.05,5   1:43.41,5  (9736) diploma video    15,200 ¦ 
106/M6     158. Mainolfi Antonio     1946 Campegine (RE)       Pol.Campeginese                  6:23.54,6   2:24.14,9  (5647) diploma video    16,566 ¦ 
106/M2     229. Mainolfi Fabio       1974 Campegine (RE)       Pol.Campeginese                  6:23.55,5   2:56.58,0  (5648) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/M5     475. Mains Tom            1951 GB-DE OGX Burton on                                   7:20.08,5   3:30.52,6  (5649) diploma video    14,449 ¦ 
106/M2       5. Maiocchi Gianluigi   1973 Ferriere (PC)        MOIA BIKE TEAM                   3:53.58,8     27.01,3    (37) diploma video    27,181 ¦ 
138/M3     966. Maione Massimo       1966 Sant'Anastasia (NA)  Team Tigers                      8:22.00,0   3:39.57,4  (5650) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
106/M4     511. Maiori Tiziano       1965 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:17.47,0   2:38.28,7  (7719) diploma video    16,835 ¦ 
106/M6     113. Maiorino Vincenzo    1942 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica Viaccia           6:00.50,8   2:01.11,1   (367) diploma video    17,625 ¦ 
138/M6     107. Mair Helmut          1950 A-Absam              Radteam Aichach                  7:31.08,4   1:39.19,1  (2343) diploma video    18,353 ¦ 
106/M5     215. Maira Giovanni       1954 Roma (RM)            Sun Bike                         5:55.57,9   2:06.42,0  (5651) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
138/M4     199. Maiterth Friedrich   1960 D-Sünching           Radteam Aichach                  6:16.04,6   1:18.01,3  (2407) diploma video    22,016 ¦ 
55/M1       42. Majer Nejc           1984 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:33.54,8   1:40.30,8  (8361) diploma video    15,426 ¦ 
55/M2       90. Malaguti Cristian    1974 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    4:04.01,4   1:55.09,6  (8020) diploma video    13,523 ¦ 
106/M3     103. Malaguti Gian Paolo  1967 Spilamberto (MO)     GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:56.27,5   1:19.07,5  (3804) diploma video    21,453 ¦ 
55/M5      221. Malaman Roberto      1958 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              4:14.26,5   2:00.31,1  (5652) diploma video    12,969 ¦ 
138/M4     487. Malaspina Maurizio   1963 Sairano (PV)         Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     6:57.12,7   1:59.09,4    (72) diploma video    19,846 ¦ 
138/M4     725. Malavasi Vanni       1962 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team fe            7:31.12,8   2:33.09,5  (3015) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
138/M3      64. Malavolti Giovanni   1966 Bentivoglio (BO)     ASD Team Salieri                 5:41.11,0     59.08,4  (2738) diploma video    24,268 ¦ 
55/M3      117. Malavolti Mirko      1970 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.08,3   1:42.08,5  (5653) diploma video    14,592 ¦ 
106/M3     454. Maldini Simone       1970 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:39.00,3   3:01.40,3  (7706) diploma video    15,939 ¦ 
138/M4     363. Malegni Stefano      1963 Ortonuovo (SP)       ASD Bici Center                  6:40.40,0   1:42.36,7  (7093) diploma video    20,665 ¦ 
106/M5      93. Malinverni Ugo       1958 Milano (MI)          A-S-D- Chiodini                  5:22.35,8   1:33.19,9  (1553) diploma video    19,715 ¦ 
138/M4    1063. Mallekoote Erwin     1964 NL-Hm Bergen Op Zoom L'Avenir                         8:22.23,3   3:24.20,0  (9738) diploma video    16,481 ¦ 
55/M4      330. Mambelli Enrico      1960 San Bartolo (RA)     Factory Team Diadora             5:01.10,9   2:52.55,7   (123) diploma video    10,956 ¦ 
138/F2      30. Mambelli Silvia      1959 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.47,8   1:27.23,6   (402) diploma video    19,220 ¦ 
106/M4     588. Mami Gianluca        1964 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:37.41,1   2:58.22,8  (7707) diploma video    15,992 ¦ 
55/M5       93. Manara Maurizio Cami 1953 Settimo Milanese (MI G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           3:30.28,3   1:16.32,9  (3016) diploma video    15,679 ¦ 
138/M5      76. Manaresi Bruno       1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:27.47,0   1:17.11,0  (3017) diploma video    21,352 ¦ 
138/M3     420. Manassero Simone     1971 Aymavilles (AO)      VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"       6:48.57,0   2:06.54,4  (9739) diploma video    20,246 ¦ 
138/M4    1258. Manca Stefano        1960 Pieve Ligure (GE)    Lech Angels                      9:40.40,3   4:42.37,0  (3922) diploma video    14,259 ¦ 
138/M5     139. Mancini Cesare       1954 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Team CBR                     6:45.41,7   1:35.05,7  (1554) diploma video    20,409 ¦ 
55/M5      228. Mancini Enzo         1951 Macerata (MC)        Gadap                            4:17.28,7   2:03.33,3  (9740) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
106/M4     431. Mancini Ermanno      1960 Cisterna di Latina ( Enervit                          6:01.21,9   2:22.03,6  (2050) diploma video    17,599 ¦ 
138/M2     433. Mancini Massimo      1972 Rieti (RI)           Team XLR8 Euro Ciclo             7:44.35,3   3:04.12,9  (5655) diploma video    17,822 ¦ 
106/M3       5. Mancini Paolo        1968 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               3:59.31,0     22.11,0   (159) diploma video    26,553 ¦ 
55/M6       60. Mancini Pasquale     1947 Civita Castellana (V ASD TELLIGRAF                    3:32.18,4   1:32.11,1  (9741) diploma video    15,543 ¦ 
106/M1      54. Mancino Antonio      1978 Zoppola (PN)         A.S.D. Delizia bike team         4:54.39,4   1:21.49,6  (5656) diploma video    21,584 ¦ 
138/M3     385. Manders Cornelis     1968 NL-Sandrá(verona)    g.s.castelbike(vr)               6:44.17,3   2:02.14,7  (9742) diploma video    20,480 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Manenti Antonio      1952 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          4:54.27,6  Campolongo  (5657)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2      86. Manenti Luca         1976 Canossa (RE)         XL Bikers                        5:06.31,4   1:39.33,9  (1555) diploma video    20,748 ¦ 
138/M6     109. Manescalchi Arturo   1949 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  7:32.47,6   1:40.58,3  (4235) diploma video    18,286 ¦ 
138/M3     718. Manetti Lorenzo      1967 Faenza (RA)          ASD Brisighella in Bici          7:32.19,8   2:50.17,2  (9743) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
106/M4     314. Manfré Pierpaolo     1965 CH-Vezia             Bike Team Atlantide              5:40.51,3   2:01.33,0  (9744) diploma video    18,658 ¦ 
138/M3     752. Manfredini Fabio     1967 Costa S.Abramo       ASD Persichello                  7:39.12,6   2:57.10,0  (7459) diploma video    18,030 ¦ 
55/M4      335. Manfredini Maurizio  1960 Bonemerse (CR)       ASD Persichello                  5:13.25,3   3:05.10,1  (7447) diploma video    10,528 ¦ 
106/M3     208. Manfredini Paolo     1968 Bergamo (BG)         DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE              5:25.22,7   1:48.02,7  (1556) diploma video    19,546 ¦ 
106/M4     384. Manfrin Pietro       1962 Torri di Quartesolo  ASD Marola                       5:53.22,9   2:14.04,6  (9745) diploma video    17,997 ¦ 
55/M3      102. Manganelli Luciano   1966 La Spezia (SP)                                        3:35.50,2   1:31.50,4  (1557) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
106/M1      57. Mangialardi Sergio   1980 Bitetto (BA)         US Domar                         4:56.44,8   1:23.55,0  (1558) diploma video    21,432 ¦ 
106/M2       8. Mangiarotti Marco    1975 Bonemerse (CR)       CC Cremonese 1891                4:00.59,3     34.01,8  (2056) diploma video    26,391 ¦ 
106/M1      53. Mangiarotti Michele  1978 Cremona (CR)         CC Cremonese 1891                4:54.38,0   1:21.48,2  (2048) diploma video    21,586 ¦ 
138/M2     215. Mangold Robert       1975 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  6:40.00,5   1:59.38,1  (2406) diploma video    20,699 ¦ 
106/M4      16. Mangutsch Giuseppe   1960 Pedraces (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia - Raiffeisen     4:14.21,6     35.03,3   (308) diploma video    25,003 ¦ 
106/M1     162. Manias Alessandro    1979 Ravenna (RA)         GSA Berner Zerowind              6:52.11,6   3:19.21,8  (2101) diploma video    15,429 ¦ 
138/M3     858. Maniscalchi Vito     1968 Lonate Ceppino (VA)  ASD Torpado United               7:56.34,2   3:14.31,6  (8894) diploma video    17,374 ¦ 
106/M5     369. Mannella Andrea      1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:42.47,8   2:53.31,9  (8335) diploma video    15,789 ¦ 
106/M5     205. Mannelli Michele     1957 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:54.11,3   2:04.55,4  (6941) diploma video    17,956 ¦ 
106/M3     375. Manni Federico       1967 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Cycling Team         6:15.28,5   2:38.08,5  (8606) diploma video    16,938 ¦ 
106/M6      10. Manni Franco         1948 Savignano sul Panaro GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:52.26,2     52.46,5  (6829) diploma video    21,748 ¦ 
106/M3     251. Mannini Simone       1968 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE                    5:38.48,6   2:01.28,6  (9746) diploma video    18,771 ¦ 
138/M6     163. Mannocci Moreno      1947 Prato (PO)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:58.30,8   2:06.41,5  (4832) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
106/M5     148. Mannucci Fabrizio    1955 Montopoli in Val d'A GS Daccordi ASD                  5:38.00,7   1:48.44,8  (4579) diploma video    18,815 ¦ 
55/M3       43. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Filettole (PI)       GS Ontraino                      3:03.41,3     59.41,5  (7477) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
138/M3     825. Mante Albert-Jan     1970 NL-Cm Breda                                           7:51.15,6   3:09.13,0  (9748) diploma video    17,569 ¦ 
106/M4     171. Mantica Stefano      1965 Bollate (MI)         Petit Velò                       5:09.46,2   1:30.27,9  (2756) diploma video    20,531 ¦ 
138/M5      45. Mantovani Gino       1956 Cavezzo (MO)         ASD TEAM GOVONI GM               6:11.47,7   1:01.11,7  (1560) diploma video    22,270 ¦ 
55/M6       30. Mantovani Gino       1949 San Pancrazio Parmen                                  3:14.20,2   1:14.12,9  (9749) diploma video    16,980 ¦ 
55/M2       54. Mantz Max            1972 NL-AK Amersfoort     En Route                         3:33.12,8   1:24.21,0  (6622) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
106/M3     337. Manz Carsten         1968 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      6:02.48,3   2:25.28,3  (3955) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
106/M5      10. Manz Robert          1955 D-Herrenberg         Team Adidas                      4:17.00,5     27.44,6  (3213) diploma video    24,746 ¦ 
106/M5     338. Manz Steffen         1957 D-Genthin            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:35.01,8   2:45.45,9  (7692) diploma video    16,100 ¦ 
138/M5      78. Manza Mario Stelvio  1957 Piovene Rocchette (V A.S.D. CA' TRENTA                6:28.39,8   1:18.03,8  (3018) diploma video    21,303 ¦ 
138/M3     451. Manzalini Bruno      1970 Mesola (FE)          Ciclo sport Rivà                 6:53.01,9   2:10.59,3  (9750) diploma video    20,046 ¦ 
106/M6     239. Manzani Leonardo     1950 Scarperia (FI)       Sci Club Mugello                 7:05.24,5   3:05.44,8  (5658) diploma video    14,950 ¦ 
55/M6       54. Manzari Nicola       1950 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               3:30.22,1   1:30.14,8  (8144) diploma video    15,686 ¦ 
138/M6      33. Manzi Bruno          1947 Stazzona (CO)        Bici Club 2000                   6:45.16,0     53.26,7  (3019) diploma video    20,430 ¦ 
138/M6      85. Manzi Nazario        1950 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     7:15.08,5   1:23.19,2  (3020) diploma video    19,028 ¦ 
106/M3      69. Manzini Ivan         1966 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:46.11,5   1:08.51,5  (9751) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
138/M5      70. Manzoli Sergio Giaco 1955 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD AMATORI OSPITALETTO          6:25.43,9   1:15.07,9  (5659) diploma video    21,465 ¦ 
106/M6      91. Manzoli Sirdano      1946 Bologna (BO)         GC Panigalese                    5:49.11,4   1:49.31,7  (1561) diploma video    18,213 ¦ 
138/M4     263. Manzutto Giovanni    1961 I                    Petit Velò                       6:24.57,3   1:26.54,0   (255) diploma video    21,509 ¦ 
138/M3     949. Marach Amin          1970 D-München            GS di Monaco                     8:16.43,0   3:34.40,4  (6512) diploma video    16,669 ¦ 
55/M3       25. Maraia Andrea        1967 Verona (VR)          Team B. Cicli Galassia           2:45.04,6     41.04,8  (2049) diploma video    19,990 ¦ 
138/M1      65. Maraner Marco        1979 Mori (TN)            Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:52.57,7   1:00.52,2  (2681) diploma video    23,458 ¦ 
138/M6     244. Marangoni Piergiovan 1944 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:52.20,8   3:00.31,5  (3021) diploma video    15,553 ¦ 
55/M4      346. Marani Pier Paolo    1959 Casinalbo (MO)       GC Casinalbo                     6:23.01,1   4:14.45,9   (368) diploma video     8,615 ¦ 
55/M5      179. Marani Roberto       1953 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:00.10,2   1:46.14,8  (6846) diploma video    13,740 ¦ 
138/M5     685. Maraschio Cesare     1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:06.29,3   3:55.53,3  (7554) diploma video    15,151 ¦ 
106/M4     185. Marastoni Luca       1965 Bozen (BZ)                                            5:14.00,1   1:34.41,8  (3022) diploma video    20,254 ¦ 
106/M6      71. Marcatto Giovanni    1947 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:41.14,9   1:41.35,2  (7350) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
55/M5      271. Marcellani Gino      1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:40.55,0   2:26.59,6  (9752) diploma video    11,747 ¦ 
106/M4     128. Marcelletti Daniele  1962 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           5:01.15,7   1:21.57,4  (7711) diploma video    21,111 ¦ 
55/M2       38. Marcellino Roberto   1972 Vezza d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               3:07.59,6     59.07,8  (4166) diploma video    17,553 ¦ 
138/M5     347. Marchesani Claudio   1953 Adria (RO)           Adria bike                       7:30.39,4   2:20.03,4  (9753) diploma video    18,373 ¦ 
106/M3     130. Marchesi Bruno       1968 Almè (BG)            GS Brember Valley                5:03.56,9   1:26.36,9  (1562) diploma video    20,924 ¦ 
138/M4     472. Marchesi Massimo     1963 Vanzago (MI)         Ciclo2002Vittuone                6:55.23,7   1:57.20,4  (8611) diploma video    19,932 ¦ 
106/M5     186. Marchetti Francesco  1954 Roma (RM)            GS Cicli Caldaro Roma            5:47.45,6   1:58.29,7  (5661) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
55/M4      296. Marchetti Massimo    1965 Verderio Superiore ( ASD Amici Udace Bergamo          4:27.32,5   2:19.17,3  (1563) diploma video    12,334 ¦ 
138/M4     898. Marchetti Roberto    1963 Carnago (VA)         ASD Torpado United               7:56.30,2   2:58.26,9  (9754) diploma video    17,376 ¦ 
138/M3     104. Marchetti Stefano    1969 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  5:52.36,6   1:10.34,0  (8352) diploma video    23,482 ¦ 
138/M4     202. Marchi Davide        1961 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:16.10,7   1:18.07,4  (2691) diploma video    22,010 ¦ 
55/M4       85. Marchi Lorenzo       1964 Carpi (MO)           Team Cicli Campioli              3:15.01,8   1:06.46,6  (9755) diploma video    16,920 ¦ 
138/M3     363. Marchi Massimo       1966 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:41.01,1   1:58.58,5  (4654) diploma video    20,647 ¦ 
138/M4     960. Marchiani Stefano    1959 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 8:05.51,2   3:07.47,9  (7907) diploma video    17,042 ¦ 
106/M5     436. Marchini Marco       1955 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.09,7   3:10.53,8  (6964) diploma video    15,137 ¦ 
106/M5     427. Marchini Mariano     1954 Pescarolo (CR)       A.S.MASANCLA'                    6:57.48,0   3:08.32,1  (9757) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
138/M1     272. Marchiodi Mirco      1978 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                7:51.07,1   2:59.01,6  (2811) diploma video    17,575 ¦ 
55/F1       81. Marchiodi Patrizia   1980 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                4:30.09,2   2:16.40,1   (765) diploma video    12,215 ¦ 
138/M5     150. Marchioni Giorgio    1952 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    6:47.07,4   1:36.31,4  (3023) diploma video    20,337 ¦ 
138/M4      87. Marchiori Andrea     1965 Breda di Piave (TV)  Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.21,7     55.18,4  (2200) diploma video    23,432 ¦ 
55/M4      224. Marchisio Dario      1960 Cuneo (CN)           A.S.D CICLI PEPINO               4:01.35,4   1:53.20,2  (9758) diploma video    13,659 ¦ 
106/M2      21. Marchisio Roberto    1974 Cengio (SV)          Marchisio Bici                   4:14.34,9     47.37,4  (8318) diploma video    24,982 ¦ 
106/M3     182. Marchitto Mario Ales 1970 San Severo (FG)      ASD Bike Team                    5:18.18,7   1:40.58,7  (5663) diploma video    19,980 ¦ 
138/M3      16. Marcolin Gherardo    1969 Rosolina (RO)        GF Pinarello                     5:22.07,0     40.04,4  (3024) diploma video    25,704 ¦ 
138/M1     114. Marcon Alessandro    1978 Varago (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.53,4   1:23.47,9  (3749) diploma video    22,027 ¦ 
138/M3     915. Marconi Andrea       1967 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:07.02,4   3:24.59,8  (4195) diploma video    17,000 ¦ 
55/M4      308. Marconi Guglielmo    1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           4:35.09,3   2:26.54,1  (8593) diploma video    11,993 ¦ 
138/M1      15. Marconi Luca         1979 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      5:22.06,0     30.00,5  (3025) diploma video    25,706 ¦ 
138/M5     527. Marconi Manuel       1958 Milano (MI)          Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     8:12.29,9   3:01.53,9    (73) diploma video    16,812 ¦ 
106/M1      59. Marconi Nicola       1981 Sona (VR)            g.c. padernese archetti pittor   4:59.50,6   1:27.00,8  (9759) diploma video    21,211 ¦ 
106/M6     178. Marcucci Fabrizio    1949 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:30.11,3   2:30.31,6  (8575) diploma video    16,299 ¦ 
138/M6     241. Marenco Giacomo      1949 Loano (SV)           ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:49.06,4   2:57.17,1  (4408) diploma video    15,649 ¦ 
55/M5       91. Marenda Claudio      1957 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   3:29.57,2   1:16.01,8  (8320) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
55/M6      207. Marengo Bernardo     1932 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     5:06.47,5   3:06.40,2  (8712) diploma video    10,756 ¦ 
106/F2      80. Mareschi Antonella   1962 Campoformido (UD)    Paubike                          6:58.09,2   2:29.11,2   (890) diploma video    15,209 ¦ 
106/M3      94. Margini Federico     1970 Arceto (RE)          Team Cicli Campioli              4:51.11,0   1:13.51,0  (4758) diploma video    21,841 ¦ 
138/M5     626. Margutti Enrico      1953 Cupramontana (AN)    individuale                      8:40.20,6   3:29.44,6  (9760) diploma video    15,912 ¦ 
138/M1     127. Marhauser Florian    1982 D-Heidelberg         RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt           6:26.51,7   1:34.46,2  (9761) diploma video    21,402 ¦ 
138/M5     679. Mari Giuseppe        1951 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    9:02.05,9   3:51.29,9  (7545) diploma video    15,273 ¦ 
138/M3     755. Mariani Giorgio      1967 Vizzola Ticino (VA)  ASD Bortolami Bike Action        7:39.31,7   2:57.29,1  (5665) diploma video    18,018 ¦ 
138/M5     421. Mariani Massimo      1958 Carbognano (VT)      ASD Cicli Montanini              7:47.51,2   2:37.15,2  (5666) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
106/M6      46. Mariani Paolo        1944 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:25.33,3   1:25.53,6  (4300) diploma video    19,535 ¦ 
138/M4     608. Maridis Christos     1962 GR-Krioneri          MARATHONAS                       7:14.45,3   2:16.42,0  (5667) diploma video    19,045 ¦ 
138/M1     124. Marien Michael       1980 B-SintTruiden Kerkom En Route                         6:25.35,3   1:33.29,8  (3554) diploma video    21,473 ¦ 
138/M4     113. Marinacci Silvano    1963 Canino (VT)          GS Esercito                      5:59.16,6   1:01.13,3  (2011) diploma video    23,046 ¦ 
138/M6      84. Marinelli Angelo     1949 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:14.33,8   1:22.44,5  (7223) diploma video    19,053 ¦ 
55/M6      135. Marinelli Gianfranco 1944 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:11.17,2   2:11.09,9  (2005) diploma video    13,132 ¦ 
55/M4      257. Marinelli Mauro      1960 Gubbio (PG)          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:12.03,0   2:03.47,8  (7243) diploma video    13,092 ¦ 
138/M3     897. Marini Antonio       1966 Bergamo (BG)         BIKERS PETOSINO                  8:04.15,3   3:22.12,7  (1564) diploma video    17,098 ¦ 
55/M6      181. Marini Marcello      1948 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:37.05,8   2:36.58,5  (6954) diploma video    11,909 ¦ 
138/M3     273. Marini Marzio        1967 Ospitaletto (BS)     ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          6:25.42,2   1:43.39,6  (5669) diploma video    21,467 ¦ 
106/M4     116. Marini Massimo       1962 Bergamo (BG)         GS DT Bike Piazzatorre           4:59.08,3   1:19.50,0  (1565) diploma video    21,261 ¦ 
138/M3     570. Marini Michele       1969 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:08.31,1   2:26.28,5  (6853) diploma video    19,322 ¦ 
106/M3     185. Marini Nicola        1970 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:19.07,7   1:41.47,7  (7510) diploma video    19,929 ¦ 
138/M3     612. Marino Fabio         1971 Fara Gera d'Adda (BG GC Vapriese                      7:15.12,8   2:33.10,2  (5670) diploma video    19,025 ¦ 
55/M5      269. Marino Vincenzo      1958 Cassino (FR)         Ciclistica Cassino               4:39.34,4   2:25.39,0    (74) diploma video    11,803 ¦ 
106/M2     277. Mariotti Antonello   1972 Genova (GE)          G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             6:48.53,2   3:21.55,7  (3026) diploma video    15,554 ¦ 
106/M5     132. Mariotti Marzio      1953 Montemurlo (PO)      team olimpia bolis               5:34.22,3   1:45.06,4  (9762) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
138/M6     191. Maris Willem         1949 NL-El Best           En Route                         8:18.40,2   2:26.50,9  (6565) diploma video    16,604 ¦ 
138/M2     166. Marisi Fabio         1974 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:25.42,2   1:45.19,8  (7192) diploma video    21,467 ¦ 
106/M5     149. Maritan Fabio        1956 Sant'Angelo di Piove ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:38.19,4   1:49.03,5  (5671) diploma video    18,798 ¦ 
138/M4     951. Märkl Karl           1961 D-Siegenburg         Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:04.02,9   3:05.59,6  (7834) diploma video    17,105 ¦ 
138/M4     873. Markofsky Johannes   1965 D-Heidenheim         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:53.18,6   2:55.15,3  (8310) diploma video    17,493 ¦ 
106/M4     130. Maroli Dalmazio      1964 Agoiolo di Casalmagg VC Casalasco                     5:01.34,5   1:22.16,2  (4255) diploma video    21,089 ¦ 
55/M5       71. Marongiu Marco       1955 Quinzano (VR)        Traguardo Volante Racing         3:22.51,3   1:08.55,9  (7143) diploma video    16,267 ¦ 
138/M4     782. Maroni Maurizio      1961 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:40.07,8   2:42.04,5  (7997) diploma video    17,994 ¦ 
138/M5     693. Marques Gutierrez Jo 1955 E-Gijon              Union Ciclista Gijonesa          9:13.40,7   4:03.04,7  (5672) diploma video    14,954 ¦ 
138/M3     717. Marrella Lanfranco   1966 Cairo Montenotte (SV A.C.D.MILLENIUM                  7:32.18,9   2:50.16,3  (9763) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
138/M4     249. Marri Marcello       1962 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:23.29,9   1:25.26,6  (8638) diploma video    21,590 ¦ 
138/M4    1015. Marri Tiziano        1961 Modena (MO)          Pol Cognentense                  8:15.23,3   3:17.20,0  (5673) diploma video    16,714 ¦ 
138/F2      14. Marsiletti Mary      1958 Villafranca (VR)     ASD SC Formigosa                 6:42.24,6     59.00,4   (893) diploma video    20,576 ¦ 
138/F2      82. Marsili Rosanna      1963 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    8:47.06,0   3:03.41,8  (1170) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
138/M5     663. Martelli Bruno       1954 Bologna (BO)         Pol. ACACIS Circolo Dozza ASD    8:53.26,0   3:42.50,0  (3027) diploma video    15,522 ¦ 
55/F2      135. Martelli Grazia      1952 Como (CO)            Spina Verde                      4:41.31,2   1:57.51,6  (1171) diploma video    11,722 ¦ 
138/M3     880. Martelli Maurizio    1971 Bologna (BO)         team salieri                     8:02.04,4   3:20.01,8  (1567) diploma video    17,175 ¦ 
106/M4     135. Martelli Maurizio    1959 Livorno (LI)         Pol Dil Cral Eni Livorno         5:03.06,1   1:23.47,8  (5675) diploma video    20,983 ¦ 
106/M4     120. Martello Fabio       1964 Milano (MI)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              4:59.55,2   1:20.36,9  (2189) diploma video    21,205 ¦ 
138/Mtop     7. Martellotta Giandome 1982 Noci (BA)            GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD     5:07.26,1     38.21,1    (25) diploma video    26,932 ¦ 
138/M5     256. Martens Andre        1956 NL-Cr Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   7:10.04,7   1:59.28,7  (4428) diploma video    19,252 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Martin Bart          1949 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         7:41.25,4  Passo Giau  (3574)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     413. Martin Hans          1961 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                6:47.52,7   1:49.49,4  (4098) diploma video    20,300 ¦ 
138/M3    1060. Martin Oliver        1970 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      9:01.26,7   4:19.24,1  (4008) diploma video    15,292 ¦ 
55/M4      266. Martin Reinhold      1960 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  4:16.09,5   2:07.54,3  (2508) diploma video    12,882 ¦ 
138/M3     505. Martin Vidal Luis Ma 1969 E-Alcañiz            CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ            6:58.38,2   2:16.35,6  (9764) diploma video    19,778 ¦ 
55/M4      176. Martina Raffaele Vin 1962 Bitetto (BA)         U.S. Domar                       3:44.06,6   1:35.51,4  (9765) diploma video    14,724 ¦ 
138/M5      35. Martinel Mauro       1958 Maniago (PN)         ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              6:07.55,2     57.19,2  (3028) diploma video    22,504 ¦ 
55/M2        6. Martinelli Alessandr 1973 Mozzecane (VR)       G.S.Cuore Rosa                   2:21.11,4     12.19,6  (1927) diploma video    23,372 ¦ 
106/M4     271. Martinelli Andrea Cr 1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        5:33.19,0   1:54.00,7    (75) diploma video    19,080 ¦ 
138/F1      12. Martinelli Costanza  1970 Roma (RM)            Ozone Elite                      6:34.50,8     39.30,5   (476) diploma video    20,970 ¦ 
106/F2      45. Martinelli Elena     1954 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             6:12.42,9   1:43.44,9  (1172) diploma video    17,063 ¦ 
138/F1      13. Martinelli Francesca 1973 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:35.10,6     39.50,3   (770) diploma video    20,952 ¦ 
106/M2     211. Martinelli Marco     1975 Viareggio (LU)       croce verde bike                 6:14.48,7   2:47.51,2  (1568) diploma video    16,968 ¦ 
55/M4       23. Martinelli Marzio    1959 CH-Bissone           Bike Team Atlantide              2:41.58,5     33.43,3  (9767) diploma video    20,373 ¦ 
138/M3     692. Martinelli Massimili 1968 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            7:28.47,8   2:46.45,2  (9768) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
55/M5       88. Martinelli Mauro     1952 Udine (UD)           d.l.f. orte                      3:28.25,0   1:14.29,6  (5676) diploma video    15,833 ¦ 
138/M5     461. Martinelli Nadir     1956 Cambiasca (VB)       VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN          7:56.14,6   2:45.38,6  (3029) diploma video    17,386 ¦ 
138/M6      14. Martinelli Roberto   1950 Gallarate (VA)       UC Angerese                      6:18.06,9     26.17,6  (5677) diploma video    21,898 ¦ 
138/M1     128. Martinello Manuel    1978 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:27.01,9   1:34.56,4  (2596) diploma video    21,393 ¦ 
138/M3     369. Martinenghi Luca     1970 Crema (CR)           c.a.s.carlo                      6:41.47,8   1:59.45,2  (1569) diploma video    20,607 ¦ 
106/M2     136. Martinet Federico    1972 Aosta (AO)           GS Aquile                        5:35.55,4   2:08.57,9  (9769) diploma video    18,932 ¦ 
138/M3     348. Martinetti Gilberto  1967 Longiano (FC)        ASD Longiano Sport               6:38.42,7   1:56.40,1  (5678) diploma video    20,766 ¦ 
138/M3     846. Martinez Bermudez An 1970 E-Cieza Murcia       AD Rumbo Fijo                    7:54.06,6   3:12.04,0  (8558) diploma video    17,464 ¦ 
55/F2        4. Martinez Brigitte    1961 F-Megeve             UFOLEP 06                        2:58.11,4     14.31,8   (865) diploma video    18,519 ¦ 
138/M3     972. Martinez Lopez Jesus 1970 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.32,0   3:41.29,4  (8557) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
55/M5        7. Martini Aldo Andrea  1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       2:31.37,1     17.41,7  (5679) diploma video    21,765 ¦ 
55/M5      238. Martini Giuseppe     1952 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:21.50,2   2:07.54,8  (9770) diploma video    12,603 ¦ 
106/M3      11. Martini Marco        1967 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  4:02.03,3     24.43,3  (2626) diploma video    26,275 ¦ 
55/M5      252. Martini Mario        1954 Bologna (BO)         ASD Ciclistica Sasso  Marcon     4:29.31,4   2:15.36,0    (76) diploma video    12,243 ¦ 
106/M1      74. Martini Matteo       1979 Empoli (FI)          ASD INTEGRATEAM                  5:13.40,7   1:40.50,9  (9771) diploma video    20,275 ¦ 
106/M4     162. Martini Mauro        1964 Lavezzola (RA)       SC Voltana                       5:07.24,1   1:28.05,8  (5680) diploma video    20,689 ¦ 
106/M3     520. Martini Paolo        1971 Torino (TO)          ASD Terzano Cicli                7:24.36,9   3:47.16,9  (8160) diploma video    14,304 ¦ 
106/M6      61. Martini Piero        1945 Firenze (FI)         Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.13,5   1:37.33,8  (4677) diploma video    18,859 ¦ 
138/M3     489. Martinolli Bruno     1966 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina CRA                6:56.42,7   2:14.40,1  (9772) diploma video    19,869 ¦ 
106/M4     716. Martinotti Ferruccio 1964 Torino (TO)                                           7:16.48,3   3:37.30,0    (77) diploma video    14,560 ¦ 
138/M4    1081. Martoglio Gualtiero  1960 Villar Perosa (TO)   Equipe 96 Pinerolese             8:25.15,1   3:27.11,8  (3838) diploma video    16,387 ¦ 
138/M2     257. Marton Sandro        1974 Casier (TV)          ASD BIKE TRIBE                   6:50.50,6   2:10.28,2  (9773) diploma video    20,153 ¦ 
55/M4      124. Martone Alberto      1960 Baggiovara (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,7   1:19.39,5  (4508) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
55/M4      280. Martone Donato       1961 Almese (TO)                                           4:18.59,2   2:10.44,0  (5681) diploma video    12,741 ¦ 
55/M4      126. Martucci Nicola      1962 Bitetto (BA)         Us Cipollini                     3:28.17,6   1:20.02,4  (1570) diploma video    15,843 ¦ 
138/M3     887. Martucci Paolo       1969 Roma (RM)            Cicli Petta                      8:02.55,6   3:20.53,0  (5682) diploma video    17,145 ¦ 
106/F1      87. Martusciello Roberta 1974 NL-Eh Hoofddorp                                       6:30.50,2   2:36.24,5  (1173) diploma video    16,272 ¦ 
138/M5     551. Marulli Carlo Fedele 1952 Martinsicuro (TE)    ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       8:20.17,2   3:09.41,2  (8672) diploma video    16,550 ¦ 
138/M3     734. Marx Eric            1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        7:35.26,2   2:53.23,6  (5683) diploma video    18,180 ¦ 
55/F1      103. Marx Stephanie       1969 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        5:08.17,8   2:54.48,7  (1174) diploma video    10,703 ¦ 
55/M3        6. Marzano Armando      1968 Caivano (NA)         Pol. Costiera Sorrentina         2:15.16,8     11.17,0    (78) diploma video    24,393 ¦ 
138/M3     811. Marzano Marco Stefan 1966 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       7:49.07,3   3:07.04,7   (252) diploma video    17,650 ¦ 
138/M5     658. Marzi Bruno          1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            8:51.36,1   3:41.00,1  (4689) diploma video    15,575 ¦ 
106/M3      62. Marzi Giacomo        1970 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD Inwool                       4:45.04,7   1:07.44,7  (7049) diploma video    22,309 ¦ 
138/M3     268. Marzinotto Massimo   1970 Cinto Caomaggiore (V ASD Annoprimo                    6:24.50,8   1:42.48,2  (4545) diploma video    21,515 ¦ 
106/M4     503. Marzo Stefano        1962 Settimo Milanese (MI Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:15.57,7   2:36.39,4  (2192) diploma video    16,916 ¦ 
55/M5       60. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            G.C. ARGENTANO                   3:19.59,4   1:06.04,0  (1571) diploma video    16,500 ¦ 
55/M3       88. Marzocchi Marco      1967 Ferrara (FE)         CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:31.31,1   1:27.31,3  (9775) diploma video    15,601 ¦ 
138/M3     396. Marzola Fabrizio     1969 Albavilla (CO)       CICLISTICA ERBESE                6:45.50,4   2:03.47,8  (1572) diploma video    20,402 ¦ 
106/M4     704. Marzoli Fabio        1960 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.34,6   3:33.16,3  (7944) diploma video    14,702 ¦ 
138/F2      52. Marzoli Irene        1968 Camerino (MC)        A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera   7:54.36,5   2:11.12,3   (477) diploma video    17,445 ¦ 
138/M5     409. Marzoli Livio        1952 CH-Claro             FED SVIZZERA                     7:44.27,4   2:33.51,4  (5684) diploma video    17,827 ¦ 
138/M4    1210. Mascalzoni Emilio    1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.11,3   4:05.08,0  (7153) diploma video    15,243 ¦ 
138/M5      57. Mascherpa Achille    1958 Lodi (LO)            Extreme Bikes Lodi               6:18.52,1   1:08.16,1  (5685) diploma video    21,854 ¦ 
106/M5     209. Maschio Mauro        1954 Borzonasca (GE)      individuale                      5:54.34,7   2:05.18,8  (9776) diploma video    17,936 ¦ 
138/M4    1252. Masciari Giosué      1963 Crotone (KR)         CICLISTICA CROTONESE             9:29.37,3   4:31.34,0  (1573) diploma video    14,535 ¦ 
55/M3       30. Maselli Marco        1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:52.08,7     48.08,9  (2287) diploma video    19,169 ¦ 
138/M2     273. Maselli Matteo       1973 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:54.06,9   2:13.44,5  (3812) diploma video    19,994 ¦ 
138/M5     214. Maserati Simon       1953 F-Champ sur Drac     UFOLEP 06                        7:01.44,1   1:51.08,1  (7650) diploma video    19,633 ¦ 
106/M4     440. Masetto Paolo        1964 Morgano (TV)         GC Santa Cristina                6:02.54,1   2:23.35,8  (9777) diploma video    17,525 ¦ 
106/M2     108. Masi Francesco       1974 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:17.34,6   1:50.37,1  (7506) diploma video    20,026 ¦ 
106/M3     467. Masi Massimiliano    1970 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       6:46.13,5   3:08.53,5  (7056) diploma video    15,656 ¦ 
55/M6      223. Masi Mauro           1950 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       8:36.22,1   6:36.14,8  (7055) diploma video     6,390 ¦ 
138/M1       4. Masiero Andrea       1981 Laives (BZ)          Assos Team                       5:01.05,1      8.59,6   (355) diploma video    27,500 ¦ 
138/M4     785. Masini Renzo         1962 Monsummano Terme (PT JOGGING                          7:40.15,2   2:42.11,9  (5686) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
138/M1     277. Maskell Simon        1980 GB-Essex CM ZQ       Cycling Weekly                   7:53.23,4   3:01.17,9  (1774) diploma video    17,490 ¦ 
106/M4     127. Masolini Claudio     1960 Montemurlo (PO)      TEAM OLIMPIA BOLIS               5:01.05,1   1:21.46,8  (5687) diploma video    21,123 ¦ 
55/M5      171. Masolini Gino        1954 Napoli (NA)          individuale                      3:57.21,8   1:43.26,4  (9778) diploma video    13,902 ¦ 
138/M6      44. Mason Fiorenzo       1950 Villorba (TV)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.11,1   1:02.21,8  (2199) diploma video    19,991 ¦ 
138/M4     891. Masotti Gabriele     1959 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:55.48,9   2:57.45,6  (7603) diploma video    17,401 ¦ 
138/M3    1011. Masotti Marcello     1969 Rimini (RN)          costa del sole                   8:37.06,4   3:55.03,8  (5688) diploma video    16,012 ¦ 
55/F2       66. Massa Luciana        1968 Grinzane Cavour (CN) ASD Alba Bike Team               4:03.27,4   1:19.47,8   (990) diploma video    13,554 ¦ 
138/M4     273. Massaggia Andrea     1964 Trento (TN)          ABICI ASD                        6:26.37,1   1:28.33,8  (3215) diploma video    21,416 ¦ 
55/F2       44. Massai Antonella     1963 Serravalle Pistoiese ASD Inwool                       3:44.51,7   1:01.12,1   (877) diploma video    14,675 ¦ 
138/M3     630. Massari Pasqualino   1966 Montegiardino di Rep Montevito Ciclismo               7:18.43,3   2:36.40,7  (8582) diploma video    18,873 ¦ 
55/M5      142. Massariello Stefano  1954 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           3:48.59,1   1:35.03,7  (5689) diploma video    14,411 ¦ 
138/M4     323. Massarotto Luciano   1962 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.57,4   1:36.54,1  (2263) diploma video    20,964 ¦ 
138/M5     216. Massei Gianfranco    1953 San Severino Marche                                   7:02.13,8   1:51.37,8  (3030) diploma video    19,610 ¦ 
138/M1     297. Massei Roberto       1982 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,6   3:18.19,1  (4337) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
138/M4     640. Massi Sandro         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:20.34,7   2:22.31,4  (7785) diploma video    18,793 ¦ 
138/M3      22. Massignan Paolo      1968 Montecchio Maggiore  DTEAM ESSEGI2                    5:23.22,0     41.19,4   (310) diploma video    25,605 ¦ 
138/M5     650. Massimo Paolo        1957 Buccinasco (MI)      TX Active Bike Team              8:48.24,1   3:37.48,1  (5690) diploma video    15,669 ¦ 
138/M3     254. Mast Bert            1966 NL-JL Lippenhuizen   En Route                         6:22.08,8   1:40.06,2  (1897) diploma video    21,667 ¦ 
106/M5     372. Mast Klaas           1952 NL-Loenen Aan De Vec pk sport                         6:42.57,5   2:53.41,6  (9779) diploma video    15,783 ¦ 
55/F2      154. Mast Wilma           1959 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       4:56.09,0   2:12.29,4   (965) diploma video    11,143 ¦ 
138/M4    1077. Mastenbroek Jan      1962 NL-GS Goirle         En Route                         8:24.18,3   3:26.15,0  (6552) diploma video    16,418 ¦ 
138/M4     547. Mastrangelo Maurizio 1960 Colle Brincioni (AQ) Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              7:06.44,1   2:08.40,8  (4727) diploma video    19,403 ¦ 
106/M4     385. Mastrapasqua Marco   1964 USA-Annandale        Spruce Run Mobile                5:53.25,5   2:14.07,2  (9780) diploma video    17,995 ¦ 
55/M3      176. Maestrelli Alessio   1969 San Miniato Basso (P GS Daccordi ASD                  4:17.53,0   2:13.53,2  (8112) diploma video    12,796 ¦ 
55/F1       78. Maestri Alessandra   1978 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:26.34,8   2:13.05,7   (901) diploma video    12,379 ¦ 
106/M1      41. Maestri Alessandro   1978 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    4:37.37,9   1:04.48,1  (4418) diploma video    22,908 ¦ 
138/M3     326. Maestri Luca         1967 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:34.43,6   1:52.41,0  (4789) diploma video    20,976 ¦ 
138/M1     204. Maestri Massimiliano 1984 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Open Team                    7:01.06,2   2:09.00,7  (7700) diploma video    19,662 ¦ 
138/M4     410. Maestri Natale       1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:47.40,2   1:49.36,9  (2267) diploma video    20,310 ¦ 
138/M3     695. Mastroianni Maurizio 1969 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:29.11,0   2:47.08,4  (7471) diploma video    18,433 ¦ 
106/M3     273. Mastromei Luca       1967 Ferrania (SV)        Marchisio Bici                   5:47.44,5   2:10.24,5  (8321) diploma video    18,289 ¦ 
106/M1      87. Mastropietro Fabio   1979 Maddaloni (CE)       ASD Mondo in Sella               5:37.43,5   2:04.53,7  (5692) diploma video    18,831 ¦ 
106/M2     218. Mastropietro Marco   1973 Maddaloni (CE)       ASD Mondo in Sella               6:18.11,5   2:51.14,0  (5693) diploma video    16,816 ¦ 
138/M3     450. Mastrosimone Paolo   1968 Padova (PD)          ASD Padovanuoto                  6:53.01,2   2:10.58,6  (1575) diploma video    20,047 ¦ 
55/F2      140. Mastrosimone Stefani 1959 Conegliano (TV)      US-ACLI Padova                   4:45.37,3   2:01.57,7   (510) diploma video    11,553 ¦ 
55/M5       53. Matausch Thomas      1958 A-Perchtoldsdorf     OEAV Perchtoldsdorf              3:14.26,1   1:00.30,7  (9781) diploma video    16,972 ¦ 
106/M3     206. Matergia Tonino      1967 Nole (TO)            redil brunero matergia           5:24.49,9   1:47.29,9  (9782) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
138/M5     423. Matha Luigi          1955 Montebelluna (TV)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.51,9   2:37.15,9  (6779) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
106/M3     175. Maticic Andrej       1969 SLO-Trzin            Anni                             5:16.28,0   1:39.08,0  (5694) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
106/F1      36. Maticic Sasa         1971 SLO-Trzin            Anni                             5:46.19,6   1:51.53,9  (1175) diploma video    18,364 ¦ 
138/M4    1204. Matta Fabio          1961 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     9:01.22,6   4:03.19,3  (8256) diploma video    15,294 ¦ 
106/M6     265. Mattaini Angelo      1948 Sesto Calende (VA)   UC Angerese                      7:18.31,9   3:18.52,2  (5696) diploma video    14,502 ¦ 
106/M3     436. Mattar Sattuf Kamel  1966 E-Peligros (granada) Grupo Deportivo Genil            6:34.09,0   2:56.49,0  (8530) diploma video    16,135 ¦ 
138/M2     251. Matteazzi Christian  1977 Olgiate Comasco (CO) ASD VILLAGUARDIA                 6:48.37,8   2:08.15,4  (9784) diploma video    20,262 ¦ 
55/M6       97. Mattei Franco        1949 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Cicli Santoni                3:51.27,4   1:51.20,1  (7509) diploma video    14,257 ¦ 
106/F2     121. Matteoni Morena      1964 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:41.14,8   3:12.16,8   (732) diploma video    13,788 ¦ 
138/M3     494. Matteucci Bruno      1970 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   6:57.10,6   2:15.08,0  (9785) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
138/M4     244. Matthys Arnold       1961 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem Cycling Team Mercator Press      6:22.32,5   1:24.29,2  (5697) diploma video    21,644 ¦ 
138/M3     814. Mattia Angelo        1967 Valmontone (RM)      ciclo club Valmontone            7:49.13,5   3:07.10,9  (5698) diploma video    17,646 ¦ 
138/M3     832. Mattia Gianluca      1969 Valmontone (RM)      ASD VALMONTONE                   7:52.19,3   3:10.16,7  (9787) diploma video    17,530 ¦ 
138/M4     738. Mattia Liborio       1961 Artena (RM)          ASD Valmontone                   7:32.58,7   2:34.55,4  (9788) diploma video    18,279 ¦ 
55/F2      110. Mattioli Antonella   1962 Appiano Strada Vino  Stampa Alta Badia                4:30.09,6   1:46.30,0   (766) diploma video    12,214 ¦ 
138/M4     381. Mattioli Leonardo    1962 Perugia (PG)         ASD Umbria Cycling               6:43.20,9   1:45.17,6  (1576) diploma video    20,528 ¦ 
55/M4      253. Matucci Roberto      1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      4:11.11,4   2:02.56,2  (5699) diploma video    13,137 ¦ 
138/M5     297. Matzken Karl-Heinz   1957 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                7:20.54,8   2:10.18,8  (7048) diploma video    18,779 ¦ 
106/M6       6. Mauclere Jean-Pierre 1944 F-Beausoleil         FFCT                             4:42.57,4     43.17,7  (9789) diploma video    22,476 ¦ 
106/M6     106. Maura Luigi          1948 Roma (RM)            Amici del Pedale Rocca Priora    5:59.02,7   1:59.23,0  (5700) diploma video    17,713 ¦ 
106/M6     165. Mauracher Josef      1947 A-Brixlegg           Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:25.56,2   2:26.16,5  (7759) diploma video    16,479 ¦ 
138/M4     945. Maurantonio Paquale  1965 L-Roedgen            Eurizon                          8:02.45,8   3:04.42,5  (9790) diploma video    17,151 ¦ 
106/M5     187. Maurelli Guido       1956 Roma (RM)            Team  Fink ASD                   5:47.58,8   1:58.42,9  (5701) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
55/F2       49. Maurer Claudia       1968 D-Zwiesel            WSV Otterskirchen                3:48.57,4   1:05.17,8   (735) diploma video    14,413 ¦ 
138/M4     700. Maurer Markus        1960 D-Zwiesel            WSV Otterskirchen                7:27.11,0   2:29.07,7  (4089) diploma video    18,515 ¦ 
55/M1       64. Mauri Lorenzo        1991 Pedaso (AP)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   4:03.05,4   2:09.41,4  (5702) diploma video    13,575 ¦ 
55/M4      287. Mauri Maurizio       1962 Pedaso (AP)          CC Salottieri Muccia             4:22.35,7   2:14.20,5  (1577) diploma video    12,566 ¦ 
55/M5      137. Maurizi Bruno        1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               3:47.17,7   1:33.22,3  (8119) diploma video    14,518 ¦ 
106/M5     356. Mauro Luigino        1952 Tavagnacco (UD)      Paubike                          6:37.28,8   2:48.12,9  (7811) diploma video    16,000 ¦ 
138/M3     791. Mayer Erwin          1966 D-Warngau            GS di Monaco                     7:45.45,4   3:03.42,8  (6536) diploma video    17,777 ¦ 
106/M6     182. Mayer Heinrich       1950 D-Albstadt                                            6:33.27,3   2:33.47,6  (9791) diploma video    16,164 ¦ 
106/M2     241. Mayer Manfred        1974 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:31.52,4   3:04.54,9  (3842) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
106/M5     389. Mayer Rupert         1951 D-Kernen             RV Fellbach 1905                 6:47.38,2   2:58.22,3  (9792) diploma video    15,602 ¦ 
55/F1       70. Mayer Stefanie       1977 D-St. Ingbert        RV Weiße Rose 1895 Püttlingen    4:20.02,6   2:06.33,5  (1176) diploma video    12,690 ¦ 
106/M4     662. Mayer Walter         1961 A-Wien                                                6:59.20,9   3:20.02,6  (1578) diploma video    15,166 ¦ 
138/M4     824. Mayr Christian       1959 Algund (BZ)          Athletic Club Merano             7:46.12,7   2:48.09,4  (9793) diploma video    17,760 ¦ 
138/M2     349. Mayr Elmar           1976 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach                  7:15.33,6   2:35.11,2  (2428) diploma video    19,010 ¦ 
106/M2      59. Mayr Manuel          1977 A-Itter              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         4:52.14,0   1:25.16,5  (7764) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
55/F1       80. Mayr Simone          1977 D-Hiltenfingen                                        4:29.03,4   2:15.34,3  (1177) diploma video    12,265 ¦ 
138/M4     342. Mayrginther Thomas   1964 D-Bruckmühl          Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    6:38.30,2   1:40.26,9  (5703) diploma video    20,777 ¦ 
138/M4     482. Mazza Massimo        1961 RSM-San Marino       Montevito Ciclismo               6:56.22,7   1:58.19,4  (8580) diploma video    19,885 ¦ 
138/M4     631. Mazza Paolo          1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:18.40,7   2:20.37,4  (4362) diploma video    18,874 ¦ 
106/M5     177. Mazzadi Aldo         1955 Milano (MI)          Bike Shop Racing                 5:46.32,8   1:57.16,9  (1579) diploma video    18,352 ¦ 
138/M5     211. Mazzaferri Stefano   1957 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               7:01.13,8   1:50.37,8  (2144) diploma video    19,656 ¦ 
106/M6      29. Mazzaferro Mauro     1950 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               5:14.04,3   1:14.24,6  (8115) diploma video    20,250 ¦ 
138/M3      68. Mazzali Paolo        1969 Poggio Rusco (MN)    SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA           5:42.03,0   1:00.00,4  (3031) diploma video    24,206 ¦ 
138/M4     312. Mazzanti Massimo     1964 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 6:33.46,2   1:35.42,9  (4278) diploma video    21,027 ¦ 
138/M2     328. Mazzaro Manuel       1973 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:09.22,0   2:28.59,6  (2244) diploma video    19,284 ¦ 
138/M6     160. Mazzarolo Gianfranco 1944 Lainate (MI)         ASD Team Salieri                 7:57.01,1   2:05.11,8  (4819) diploma video    17,357 ¦ 
106/M5     293. Mazzero Vito         1956 Follina (TV)         ct vittorio veneto               6:22.50,7   2:33.34,8  (1580) diploma video    16,612 ¦ 
106/M2     158. Mazzi Gianfranco     1973 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:49.14,7   2:22.17,2  (8290) diploma video    18,210 ¦ 
138/M3     677. Mazzi Gianluca       1970 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.26,2   2:44.23,6  (8292) diploma video    18,546 ¦ 
138/M4     412. Mazzieri Moreno      1961 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike                   6:47.46,5   1:49.43,2  (4504) diploma video    20,305 ¦ 
138/M5     325. Mazzina Pierdomenico 1958 San Fermo della Batt G.S.Como in Bici                 7:25.45,9   2:15.09,9  (5705) diploma video    18,574 ¦ 
55/M5       79. Mazzini Giancarlo    1957 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.09,2   1:12.13,8  (2095) diploma video    16,007 ¦ 
106/M3     345. Mazzini Omar         1970 Cesena (FC)          cicloamatori vigne cesena        6:06.43,5   2:29.23,5  (9794) diploma video    17,342 ¦ 
138/M5     484. Mazzocato Vincenzo   1953 Villorba (TV)        Team Granfondo Pinarello         8:01.41,5   2:51.05,5  (2035) diploma video    17,189 ¦ 
106/M4     604. Mazzola Marcello     1962 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:41.11,6   3:01.53,3  (7802) diploma video    15,852 ¦ 
106/M4     188. Mazzola Massimo      1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.02,6   1:35.44,3  (3794) diploma video    20,187 ¦ 
138/M2     224. Mazzoleni Antonio Gi 1974 Levate (BG)          team bramati                     6:43.17,5   2:02.55,1  (9795) diploma video    20,531 ¦ 
55/M2        3. Mazzoleni Renzo      1977 Palazzago (BG)       TX Active Bike Team              2:18.59,5     10.07,7   (162) diploma video    23,742 ¦ 
138/M4     565. Mazzoli Ermanno      1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:09.52,6   2:11.49,3  (7188) diploma video    19,261 ¦ 
138/M3     176. Mazzoli Mauro        1969 Prato (PO)           ASD INWOOL                       6:06.56,9   1:24.54,3  (1581) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
106/M4      23. Mazzoli Paolo        1962 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Ferretti Team                4:18.19,1     39.00,8  (1582) diploma video    24,620 ¦ 
106/M4     547. Mazzon Antonio       1965 Pontremoli (MS)      Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:26.09,2   2:46.50,9  (8304) diploma video    16,470 ¦ 
106/M5     235. Mazzon Germano       1951 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:01.31,3   2:12.15,4  (6786) diploma video    17,592 ¦ 
138/M2     306. Mazzoni Alessio      1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:04.16,8   2:23.54,4  (7416) diploma video    19,515 ¦ 
106/M4     584. Mazzoni Andrea       1965 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:37.01,3   2:57.43,0  (7293) diploma video    16,019 ¦ 
138/M5     672. Mazzoni Enzo         1956 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.00,4   3:48.24,4  (8238) diploma video    15,361 ¦ 
138/M5     229. Mazzoni Giorgio      1955 Dosso (FE)           Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:03.50,0   1:53.14,0  (2692) diploma video    19,535 ¦ 
106/M2     176. Mazzoni Matteo       1972 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        5:56.05,6   2:29.08,1  (5706) diploma video    17,860 ¦ 
55/M5       62. Mazzoni Maurizio     1958 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:20.27,0   1:06.31,6  (4236) diploma video    16,462 ¦ 
106/M6      72. Mazzotti Aride       1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:41.21,3   1:41.41,6  (4712) diploma video    18,631 ¦ 
55/M3       44. Mazzucchelli Claudio 1971 Ponzano Magra (SP)   VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       3:03.57,6     59.57,8  (9796) diploma video    17,938 ¦ 
55/M4      102. Mazzucco Antonio     1959 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:20.41,0   1:12.25,8  (5708) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
138/M3    1062. Mc Carry Patrick     1970 IRL-Derry BT YR      Cycling Weekly                   9:01.44,2   4:19.41,6  (1817) diploma video    15,284 ¦ 
106/M1     143. Mc Ginnerty David    1991 GB-Wallasey CH HY    Cycling Weekly                   6:37.55,3   3:05.05,5  (1813) diploma video    15,983 ¦ 
55/M3      147. Mc Gonagle Kevin     1968 IRL-Co.Donegal       Cycling Weekly                   4:01.58,2   1:57.58,4  (1816) diploma video    13,638 ¦ 
138/M4     669. Mccoy Niel           1964 GB-Barnstaple        Planet X                         7:23.37,0   2:25.33,7  (9797) diploma video    18,664 ¦ 
138/M3    1061. Mcgeady Fergal       1968 IRL-Co. Donegal      Cycling Weekly                   9:01.40,6   4:19.38,0  (1780) diploma video    15,285 ¦ 
138/M4      15. Mcmanus Mike         1965 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      5:14.58,2     16.54,9  (7077) diploma video    26,288 ¦ 
138/M2     240. Mcshane Daniel       1974 GB-PA TH Paisley     Glenmarnock Wheelers             6:46.40,9   2:06.18,5  (9798) diploma video    20,359 ¦ 
138/M5     215. Measso Massimo       1957 Maniago (PN)         GC Cellina Bike                  7:02.12,3   1:51.36,3  (5709) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
55/M6      145. Meda Alessandro      1947 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:15.45,6   2:15.38,3  (7663) diploma video    12,902 ¦ 
138/F1      41. Meder Amelie         1982 D-Erlangen           Team Adidas                      7:19.35,9   1:24.15,6   (762) diploma video    18,835 ¦ 
106/M6      26. Medici Gianni        1942 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:08.18,3   1:08.38,6  (8588) diploma video    20,628 ¦ 
55/F2      100. Medici Marina        1962 Formigine (MO)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:26.43,9   1:43.04,3   (940) diploma video    12,371 ¦ 
138/M2      94. Medici Simone        1975 Scandiano (RE)       NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD               6:01.36,4   1:21.14,0  (5710) diploma video    22,897 ¦ 
106/M5      71. Medri Claudio        1955 Cervia (RA)          ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   5:12.30,1   1:23.14,2  (4714) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
138/M4     128. Medri Francesco      1965 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  6:03.32,7   1:05.29,4  (9801) diploma video    22,775 ¦ 
55/M2       48. Medved Andrej        1973 SLO-Kranjska Gora                                     3:26.11,1   1:17.19,3  (5711) diploma video    16,005 ¦ 
138/M4     759. Meel Hans            1960 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         7:36.26,2   2:38.22,9  (3573) diploma video    18,140 ¦ 
106/M2     265. Meer van der Jean-Pa 1975 NL-Re Brielle        Team Rukkajje eo                 6:41.05,2   3:14.07,7  (8490) diploma video    15,856 ¦ 
138/F1      88. Meesters Laura       1979 NL-RW Amsterdam      En Route                         8:36.54,3   2:41.34,0   (582) diploma video    16,018 ¦ 
106/M4     700. Meier Bernhard       1960 D-Marktoberdorf      Pedalteufel                      7:11.37,8   3:32.19,5  (7571) diploma video    14,734 ¦ 
106/M3     319. Meier Günter         1967 D-Hersbruck          privat                           5:58.32,7   2:21.12,7  (9803) diploma video    17,738 ¦ 
138/M5     643. Meier Helmut         1958 D-Genderkingen       Radteam Aichach                  8:46.20,4   3:35.44,4  (2504) diploma video    15,731 ¦ 
55/M1       44. Meier Leif           1979 D-Göttingen                                           3:35.07,9   1:41.43,9  (9804) diploma video    15,339 ¦ 
138/M4     570. Meier Manfred        1960 D-Amberg             Skivereinigung Amberg            7:10.28,6   2:12.25,3  (9805) diploma video    19,234 ¦ 
138/M1     293. Meier Michael        1982 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:09.58,5   3:17.53,0  (7824) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
138/M3      87. Meierhofer Markus    1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg                                    5:48.17,8   1:06.15,2  (3032) diploma video    23,772 ¦ 
138/M5     374. Meijer Herman        1956 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         7:35.50,7   2:25.14,7  (3560) diploma video    18,164 ¦ 
106/M6     279. Meijer Jan           1946 NL-La Bavel                                           7:33.35,5   3:33.55,8  (5712) diploma video    14,021 ¦ 
138/M4     805. Meijer Philip        1963 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)   En Route                         7:42.57,7   2:44.54,4  (1898) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
138/M3     281. Meijer Ronald        1967 NL-AM Rotterdam      En Route                         6:26.43,5   1:44.40,9  (3544) diploma video    21,410 ¦ 
106/F1     130. Meindersma Nienke    1979 NL-GE Vlaardingen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:32.18,5   3:37.52,8   (602) diploma video    14,061 ¦ 
138/M2     416. Meindertsma Xander   1974 NL-KH Utrecht        En Route                         7:40.42,4   3:00.20,0  (6570) diploma video    17,972 ¦ 
138/M4     400. Meindl Günther       1964 A-Götzens            Radteam Aichach                  6:46.15,5   1:48.12,2  (2459) diploma video    20,381 ¦ 
106/M5     245. Meinken Wolfgang     1953 D-Worpswede                                           6:06.59,8   2:17.43,9  (5713) diploma video    17,329 ¦ 
55/M6      104. Meinl Gert           1950 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  3:55.04,0   1:54.56,7  (2495) diploma video    14,038 ¦ 
138/M4     110. Meisel Thomas        1959 D-Sehnde             TVE-Sehnde                       5:58.38,1   1:00.34,8  (5714) diploma video    23,087 ¦ 
106/M3     531. Meiss Claudio        1971 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    7:41.21,7   4:04.01,7  (8494) diploma video    13,785 ¦ 
106/F1     147. Meiss Regine         1972 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    8:06.17,5   4:11.51,8   (975) diploma video    13,078 ¦ 
138/M4     751. Meitinger Josef      1961 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:34.53,3   2:36.50,0  (2356) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
138/M4     114. Meixner Wolfgang     1964 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 5:59.52,0   1:01.48,7  (3033) diploma video    23,008 ¦ 
138/M4     813. Melara Giorgio       1965 Virgilio (MN)        ASD SC Formigosa                 7:43.50,4   2:45.47,1  (7857) diploma video    17,850 ¦ 
55/M6       41. Melazzi Egidio       1944 Cavallasca (CO)      GS Dolce Vita                    3:21.25,1   1:21.17,8  (5715) diploma video    16,383 ¦ 
138/M4    1036. Melazzini Gabriele   1959 CH-Montagnola        Banca Pop Sondrio                8:18.48,6   3:20.45,3  (2138) diploma video    16,599 ¦ 
138/M2     490. Melchert Jens        1977 D-Gerlingen          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:04.32,4   3:24.10,0  (7843) diploma video    17,088 ¦ 
106/F1     137. Mele Daniela         1973 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:48.52,0   3:54.26,3   (608) diploma video    13,564 ¦ 
106/F1      80. Mele Raffaella       1970 Roma (RM)            MTB Cicli de Simone              6:23.40,6   2:29.14,9  (1178) diploma video    16,576 ¦ 
106/M4     407. Meli Salvatore       1963 Galliate (NO)        ASD Bortolami Bike Action        5:56.31,7   2:17.13,4  (5716) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
106/M3     225. Meli Stefano         1969 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA           5:30.38,9   1:53.18,9  (5717) diploma video    19,234 ¦ 
106/M4      96. Melillo Claudio Emil 1965 Gioia Sannitica (CE) C.S.I. Gioia Sannitica - Sport   4:52.15,6   1:12.57,3  (1583) diploma video    21,761 ¦ 
138/M4     107. Melillo Gerardo      1962 San Piero a Sieve (F                                  5:56.55,9     58.52,6  (5718) diploma video    23,197 ¦ 
138/M4     325. Melissen Taco        1959 NL-TA Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             6:35.21,6   1:37.18,3  (2581) diploma video    20,942 ¦ 
55/F1       82. Mella Simona         1979 Pinerolo (TO)        GS Carrera                       4:30.47,1   2:17.18,0  (1179) diploma video    12,186 ¦ 
138/M5      80. Mellaard Gerard      1954 NL-Abbenbroek BK     Cycletours Amsterdam             6:29.26,7   1:18.50,7  (2551) diploma video    21,261 ¦ 
138/M6      56. Mellaard Han         1948 NL-Zuidland CR       Cycletours Amsterdam             7:00.24,3   1:08.35,0  (2536) diploma video    19,695 ¦ 
138/M5     552. Mellahn Bernd        1953 D-Hamburg            VFL Boernsen                     8:20.26,3   3:09.50,3  (5719) diploma video    16,545 ¦ 
106/M4     667. Mellini Dino         1965 Terni (TR)           GS Esercito                      7:01.36,9   3:22.18,6  (3685) diploma video    15,084 ¦ 
138/M4    1005. Melloni Paolo        1961 Minerbio (BO)        ASD Team Salieri                 8:12.45,7   3:14.42,4  (8681) diploma video    16,803 ¦ 
106/M5      75. Melzer Richard       1954 USA-Billings, Montan Custom Getaways                  5:14.03,2   1:24.47,3  (6744) diploma video    20,251 ¦ 
138/M4    1052. Menagro Luigi        1960 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        8:20.28,8   3:22.25,5  (4308) diploma video    16,544 ¦ 
55/M4      220. Mencattini Andrea    1961 Treviso (TV)         Nuova Ciclistica Fanzolo         4:00.07,9   1:51.52,7  (9806) diploma video    13,742 ¦ 
138/M2     481. Menchi Alessio       1973 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 8:00.19,4   3:19.57,0  (7412) diploma video    17,238 ¦ 
55/M5      210. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:12.11,5   1:58.16,1  (6932) diploma video    13,085 ¦ 
138/M2     391. Mendez Castro Sergio 1975 E-Gijon - Asturias   Union Ciclista Gijonesa          7:29.39,2   2:49.16,8  (5720) diploma video    18,414 ¦ 
138/M3      60. Mendola Chris        1966 USA-Amsterdam        Team Adidas                      5:39.07,5     57.04,9  (4133) diploma video    24,415 ¦ 
138/M3     416. Menegati Stefano     1966 Villanova Di Camposa GSA Berner Zerowind              6:48.14,9   2:06.12,3  (2115) diploma video    20,281 ¦ 
106/M2     223. Menegatti Lorenzo    1973 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               6:21.40,3   2:54.42,8  (2124) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M5     185. Meneghello Giancarlo 1958 San Salvatore Monfer Racing Team La Bici              6:54.43,0   1:44.07,0    (79) diploma video    19,965 ¦ 
106/M6      42. Meneghello Giuseppe  1947 Thiene (VI)          GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       5:22.20,9   1:22.41,2  (8405) diploma video    19,730 ¦ 
138/F2      34. Meneghini Daniela    1966 Vo (PD)              Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:21.16,5   1:37.52,3   (987) diploma video    18,763 ¦ 
138/M3     440. Menegotto Gianluca   1968 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:51.29,7   2:09.27,1  (2306) diploma video    20,121 ¦ 
106/M4     491. Menetti Maurizio     1959 Pianora (BO)         Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.24,7   2:33.06,4  (7212) diploma video    17,077 ¦ 
106/M6     122. Menetti Nicola       1947 Toscanella (BO)      ASD Team Salieri                 6:06.25,8   2:06.46,1  (5721) diploma video    17,356 ¦ 
55/M3       84. Mengoli Giulio       1970 Padova (PD)          Team Iaccobike                   3:27.54,5   1:23.54,7  (4514) diploma video    15,872 ¦ 
138/M2      72. Mengotti Lorenzo     1973 Padova (PD)          GC  Atletico                     5:55.03,5   1:14.41,1  (3034) diploma video    23,320 ¦ 
138/M2     452. Mengozzi Gianni      1972 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             7:50.40,3   3:10.17,9  (5722) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
106/M5     216. Mengozzi Leo         1953 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             5:55.58,0   2:06.42,1  (4562) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
55/F2       26. Mengozzi Paola       1958 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  3:33.51,1     50.11,5   (989) diploma video    15,431 ¦ 
106/F2     120. Menni Marina         1960 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:41.05,7   3:12.07,7  (1180) diploma video    13,793 ¦ 
55/M4      337. Mennini Dante        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.38,5   3:08.23,3  (7518) diploma video    10,421 ¦ 
138/M3     327. Mennini Massimo      1969 Montale (PT)         ASD Inwool                       6:35.28,6   1:53.26,0  (4121) diploma video    20,936 ¦ 
55/M4       84. Menon Nicola         1963 Sommacampagna (VR)   CICLOAMATORI AVIS SOMMACAMPAGN   3:14.10,2   1:05.55,0  (5723) diploma video    16,995 ¦ 
106/M6     293. Mensing Sandy        1948 NL-AT Houten         WTC Houten                       8:30.02,4   4:30.22,7  (1995) diploma video    12,469 ¦ 
106/M3     440. Meo Francesco        1970 Viterbo (VT)         GS Esercito                      6:34.57,7   2:57.37,7  (3698) diploma video    16,102 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Meoni Cristiano      1973 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 7:16.24,4   Falzàrego  (7414)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M2     168. Meoni Patrizio       1974 Casalguidi (PT)      ASD Team Ariston                 5:52.09,1   2:25.11,6  (4285) diploma video    18,060 ¦ 
55/M6      124. Mercanti Gianni      1947 Genzano di Roma (RM) Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:06.18,2   2:06.10,9  (5724) diploma video    13,398 ¦ 
106/M6       8. Mercati Claudio      1949 Siena (SI)           A.S.D. Ciclosport Poggi Bonsi    4:47.55,2     48.15,5  (3235) diploma video    22,089 ¦ 
138/M2     502. Mercati Simone       1977 Sansepolcro (AR)     ASD Ciclistica Sansepolcro       8:09.12,6   3:28.50,2  (5725) diploma video    16,925 ¦ 
55/M4      277. Mercorio Eugenio     1959 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi Bike                4:18.23,5   2:10.08,3   (163) diploma video    12,771 ¦ 
55/M4       26. Mercorio Stefano     1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASS Cicli Ruotamania             2:45.01,4     36.46,2  (2160) diploma video    19,997 ¦ 
55/M2       56. Mercurio Luigi       1977 Monterotondo (RM)    G.S.Renzi A.S.D.                 3:33.46,0   1:24.54,2  (9808) diploma video    15,437 ¦ 
138/M4     426. Merelli Efrem        1961 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:50.16,2   1:52.12,9  (7979) diploma video    20,181 ¦ 
138/M1      61. Merelli Mattia       1980 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:51.09,7     59.04,2  (7982) diploma video    23,578 ¦ 
138/M6     246. Merfield Brian       1945 GB-TN NA Four Elms   Charlotteville Cycling Club      8:55.07,0   3:03.17,7   (311) diploma video    15,473 ¦ 
55/F1       94. Merkert Sabine       1979 D-Berlin             GS di Monaco                     4:46.00,3   2:32.31,2   (551) diploma video    11,538 ¦ 
138/M4    1217. Merkx Thijs          1959 NL-HK Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    9:06.23,0   4:08.19,7  (3653) diploma video    15,154 ¦ 
138/M5     247. Merletti Ersilio     1954 Ripaberarda (AP)     Cicli Falgiani AP                7:09.05,5   1:58.29,5  (5726) diploma video    19,296 ¦ 
138/M3     478. Merli Paolo          1971 Milano (MI)          GS pedale val parma              6:55.26,8   2:13.24,2  (5727) diploma video    19,930 ¦ 
138/F2      21. Merlin Lucia         1965 Millesimo (SV)       Marchisio Bici                   6:54.48,5   1:11.24,3   (949) diploma video    19,961 ¦ 
55/M4      109. Merlin Steven Larry  1965 Bassano del Grappa ( Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:23.36,6   1:15.21,4  (3035) diploma video    16,207 ¦ 
138/M5      33. Merlo Luigi Antonio  1956 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:07.07,8     56.31,8  (5728) diploma video    22,553 ¦ 
55/M4      226. Merlo Marcello       1964 Brunate (CO)         Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          4:01.57,2   1:53.42,0  (3723) diploma video    13,638 ¦ 
106/M4     260. Merola Alessandro    1962 San Prisco (CE)      Bici Bike Club Caserta           5:30.28,7   1:51.10,4  (4701) diploma video    19,244 ¦ 
106/M4     261. Merola Michele       1960 San Prisco (CE)      Bici Bike Club Caserta           5:30.57,2   1:51.38,9  (8421) diploma video    19,217 ¦ 
138/M5     344. Meroni Mario         1956 Besana in Brianza (M Cicli Maggioni                   7:29.57,5   2:19.21,5  (9809) diploma video    18,401 ¦ 
138/M3      39. Mertens Jeroen       1971 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         5:30.51,3     48.48,7  (1890) diploma video    25,026 ¦ 
138/M1     187. Mertens Scott        1988 B-HouthalenHelchtere                                  6:52.08,3   2:00.02,8  (9810) diploma video    20,090 ¦ 
106/M4     536. Merton Hans          1961 NL-WB Nootdorp                                        6:24.23,1   2:45.04,8  (5729) diploma video    16,545 ¦ 
138/M5     117. Mervig Franco        1956 Gorizia (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:38.51,6   1:28.15,6  (4262) diploma video    20,759 ¦ 
106/M5     192. Merzi Flavio         1951 Verona (VR)          Tenax                            5:49.53,2   2:00.37,3  (5730) diploma video    18,177 ¦ 
106/M3     386. Meschini Massimilian 1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:18.49,7   2:41.29,7  (7272) diploma video    16,788 ¦ 
106/M2       7. Meschini Mirco       1977 Pollenza (MC)        Team Ponte                       4:00.57,1     33.59,6  (3245) diploma video    26,395 ¦ 
106/M3     374. Messeri Gian Luca    1966 Zola Predosa (BO)    cicli malini                     6:15.20,7   2:38.00,7  (1584) diploma video    16,944 ¦ 
106/M3     233. Messi Michele        1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:34.49,3   1:57.29,3  (7271) diploma video    18,995 ¦ 
138/M3     181. Messina Luca         1971 Trieste (TS)         Pool Sport Trieste               6:07.39,8   1:25.37,2  (4479) diploma video    22,520 ¦ 
138/M2     113. Messmer Thomas       1977 D-Lenggries          Racing Kuki                      6:06.32,2   1:26.09,8  (7398) diploma video    22,589 ¦ 
138/M1     263. Metcalve Alexander-P 1980 GB-GLEZ Cheltenham   Windstopper                      7:41.34,6   2:49.29,1  (2078) diploma video    17,938 ¦ 
138/M3     993. Methorst Michel      1969 NL-KR Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              8:30.19,1   3:48.16,5  (6740) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/F1      97. Metschke Michaela    1972 D-Augsburg           Bayernexpress                    9:14.12,7   3:18.52,4   (974) diploma video    14,940 ¦ 
138/M5     642. Metz Reiner          1956 D-Kiedrich                                            8:46.06,7   3:35.30,7  (5732) diploma video    15,738 ¦ 
138/M3     790. Metz Stephan         1966 D-Breitscheid                                         7:45.13,7   3:03.11,1  (9812) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
138/M4    1259. Metzger Helmut       1965 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach                  9:47.23,1   4:49.19,8  (2353) diploma video    14,096 ¦ 
138/M4     341. Meuser Scott         1962 USA-Exeter PA        Velo Club Jabonie                6:38.10,2   1:40.06,9  (6749) diploma video    20,795 ¦ 
138/M3     797. Meuwissen Martijn    1970 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:47.21,0   3:05.18,4  (6596) diploma video    17,716 ¦ 
55/M3      179. Mey Joerg            1966 D-Kolbermoor                                          4:18.41,2   2:14.41,4  (9814) diploma video    12,756 ¦ 
138/M4     334. Meyer Bernd          1959 D-Balderschwang      Radtreff Fischen                 6:36.41,4   1:38.38,1  (4220) diploma video    20,872 ¦ 
138/M3     956. Meyer Joachim        1967 D-Urbach             Die Meyers n.e.V.                8:18.47,9   3:36.45,3  (9815) diploma video    16,599 ¦ 
106/M4     703. Meyer Manfred        1960 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:12.18,1   3:32.59,8  (8308) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
55/F1       60. Meyer Tanja          1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:08.25,5   1:54.56,4   (695) diploma video    13,283 ¦ 
138/M4    1050. Meyer Uwe            1965 D-Urbach             Die Meyers n.e.V.                8:20.18,0   3:22.14,7  (9816) diploma video    16,550 ¦ 
106/M4     309. Meyerheim Wolfgang   1959 D-Asperg             AST Süssen                       5:39.58,9   2:00.40,6  (6922) diploma video    18,706 ¦ 
106/M5     292. Mezzelani Gilberto   1953 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    6:22.32,1   2:33.16,2  (7557) diploma video    16,625 ¦ 
106/M4     543. Mezzoli Bruno        1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,1   2:46.16,8  (7602) diploma video    16,494 ¦ 
55/M5       37. Mian Lucio           1958 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:05.03,9     51.08,5  (4687) diploma video    17,831 ¦ 
106/M3       2. Mich Roberto         1966 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                   3:39.13,4      1.53,4  (1146) diploma video    29,011 ¦ 
106/M3     310. Michel Johannes      1970 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    5:55.34,3   2:18.14,3  (8052) diploma video    17,886 ¦ 
138/M3      47. Michel Laurent       1968 Montagnana (MO)      Team Iaccobike                   5:34.18,9     52.16,3   (312) diploma video    24,767 ¦ 
138/M4    1102. Michelacci Giacomo   1960 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                8:30.18,7   3:32.15,4  (9817) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Micheli Andrea       1972 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:50.58,7   Falzàrego  (1585)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     388. Micheli Carlo        1970 Milano (MI)          Gruppo MTB Limido Comasco        6:44.45,9   2:02.43,3  (1586) diploma video    20,456 ¦ 
138/M2      80. Micheli Marco        1977 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      5:58.29,7   1:18.07,3  (2012) diploma video    23,096 ¦ 
106/M4      76. Michelin Roberto     1963 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:44.46,9   1:05.28,6  (4125) diploma video    22,332 ¦ 
106/M3      26. Michelin Stefano     1966 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:24.17,6     46.57,6  (4111) diploma video    24,064 ¦ 
138/M4    1156. Michelini Carlo      1963 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   8:44.32,7   3:46.29,4  (8294) diploma video    15,785 ¦ 
55/M5       86. Michelucci Alessandr 1958 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:27.38,4   1:13.43,0  (8330) diploma video    15,892 ¦ 
106/M3     380. Michieletto Walter   1967 Capriate San Gervasi A.S.D. F. MOSER                  6:16.10,3   2:38.50,3    (80) diploma video    16,907 ¦ 
138/M3     266. Micucci Andrea       1969 Morrovalle (MC)      Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:24.08,6   1:42.06,0  (8686) diploma video    21,554 ¦ 
106/M4     563. Miehle Andreas       1965 D-Meckenbeuren       Lech Angels                      6:30.39,1   2:51.20,8  (3886) diploma video    16,280 ¦ 
138/M2     384. Miehling Gerhard     1973 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  7:27.46,0   2:47.23,6  (2507) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
138/M3     272. Mievis Jan           1970 B-SintTruiden Kerkom En Route                         6:25.35,3   1:43.32,7  (3551) diploma video    21,473 ¦ 
55/F2      124. Miglio Nicoletta     1959 Novara (NO)          asd cicloamatori novara          4:34.43,0   1:51.03,4   (511) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
138/M2     579. Miglionico Gianni    1974 D-Aalen              Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:48.37,4   4:08.15,0  (8313) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
138/M5     186. Miglioranza Maurizio 1957 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.11,4   1:44.35,4  (2245) diploma video    19,942 ¦ 
106/M4      52. Miglioranzi Stefano  1960 Custoza (VR)                                          4:37.51,1     58.32,8  (1587) diploma video    22,889 ¦ 
138/M3     109. Mignanti Roberto     1968 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   5:53.58,4   1:11.55,8  (3037) diploma video    23,391 ¦ 
138/M4    1131. Mignucci Sandro      1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD GS Fiumicino                 8:38.15,5   3:40.12,2  (9819) diploma video    15,976 ¦ 
106/M3      84. Mijsberg Arno        1970 NL-Ac Geldrop        Cycletours Amsterdam             4:48.22,8   1:11.02,8  (2545) diploma video    22,054 ¦ 
106/M5     385. Mikula Jiri          1954 CZ-Ricany                                             6:47.04,3   2:57.48,4  (9820) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
55/M1       68. Mikula Martin        1985 CZ-Ricany                                             4:05.01,7   2:11.37,7  (9821) diploma video    13,467 ¦ 
138/M5     464. Milan Bruno Lanfranc 1957 Milano (MI)          CICLISTI DERGANO                 7:56.37,2   2:46.01,2  (9822) diploma video    17,372 ¦ 
138/M2     250. Milanesi Gianbattist 1972 Arese (MI)           SC Pero                          6:48.29,1   2:08.06,7  (2043) diploma video    20,270 ¦ 
138/M6      17. Milani Fernando      1945 Campolongo Maggiore  SC Strá Alpe                     6:23.26,3     31.37,0  (5734) diploma video    21,594 ¦ 
138/M2     202. Milani Giuseppe      1972 Bassano del Grappa ( ASD UC Romano d'Ezzelino         6:34.49,6   1:54.27,2  (5735) diploma video    20,971 ¦ 
138/M5      62. Milani Roberto       1954 Ariano Ferrarese (FE CICLO SPORT RIVA'                6:22.11,8   1:11.35,8  (5736) diploma video    21,664 ¦ 
106/M3     468. Milano Walter        1966 Challands.anselme (A GC Aquile                        6:47.03,9   3:09.43,9  (9823) diploma video    15,624 ¦ 
138/M2     467. Milder Tom           1974 NL-WA Amsterdam      En Route                         7:57.18,6   3:16.56,2  (6698) diploma video    17,347 ¦ 
138/M4     797. Millar Fraser        1961 GB-Dundee,dd ps      Dundee Thistle                   7:41.31,8   2:43.28,5  (9824) diploma video    17,940 ¦ 
138/M3     338. Miller Manfred       1967 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  6:37.45,6   1:55.43,0  (2492) diploma video    20,816 ¦ 
138/M5     145. Miller Paul          1953 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach                  6:46.16,6   1:35.40,6  (2451) diploma video    20,380 ¦ 
138/M3     844. Miller Peter         1969 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                7:53.45,5   3:11.42,9  (4256) diploma video    17,477 ¦ 
138/M3     823. Miller Roland        1966 D-Stuttgart          VfL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:50.55,1   3:08.52,5  (9825) diploma video    17,582 ¦ 
106/M2     222. Miller Sascha        1976 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       6:21.11,7   2:54.14,2  (6911) diploma video    16,684 ¦ 
55/M5      159. Miller Stephen       1958 GB-Liverpool L JA    Cycling Weekly                   3:53.15,8   1:39.20,4  (1739) diploma video    14,147 ¦ 
138/M4     736. Miller Wolfgang      1960 A-Bad Goisern        Steinbock Wadeln                 7:32.44,3   2:34.41,0  (9826) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
106/M3     474. Milone Massimo       1969 Milano (MI)          CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     6:49.07,8   3:11.47,8  (5737) diploma video    15,545 ¦ 
138/M1      86. Milovanovic Klemen   1980 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:04.47,3   1:12.41,8  (8708) diploma video    22,698 ¦ 
138/M2     511. Miltenberger Sven    1973 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      8:13.25,8   3:33.03,4  (5738) diploma video    16,780 ¦ 
138/M5     162. Minazzato Fernando   1953 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    6:50.09,3   1:39.33,3  (3038) diploma video    20,187 ¦ 
106/M4     321. Minella Renzo        1963 Santa Giustina Bellu Dolomitistars Bike World         5:41.24,4   2:02.06,1  (3039) diploma video    18,628 ¦ 
106/M6     143. Minet Vittorio       1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   6:17.42,4   2:18.02,7  (7868) diploma video    16,838 ¦ 
106/M3     382. Minetti Massimo Fili 1967 San Severo (FG)      ASD Bike Team                    6:16.40,9   2:39.20,9  (5739) diploma video    16,884 ¦ 
106/M4     296. Minetti Paolo        1959 Bergamo (BG)         Bike Tech Bergamo                5:36.43,5   1:57.25,2  (3710) diploma video    18,887 ¦ 
138/M4     360. Mingardo Giorgio     1963 Zelarino (VE)        Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.00,4   1:41.57,1  (3738) diploma video    20,699 ¦ 
106/M3     368. Minghini Paolo       1968 Langhirano (PR)      Pedale Val Parma                 6:12.53,4   2:35.33,4  (7906) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
106/M4     499. Mini Federico        1961 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Bici Center                  6:15.27,9   2:36.09,6  (7096) diploma video    16,938 ¦ 
55/M4      318. Minieri Alfredo      1962 Telese Terme (BN)    Team Liverini Tribisonna         4:48.33,2   2:40.18,0  (5740) diploma video    11,436 ¦ 
138/M1     123. Minkema Geert        1978 NL-NK Gouda          En Route                         6:25.31,0   1:33.25,5  (6667) diploma video    21,477 ¦ 
106/M4     583. Minner Yvan          1964 B-Liedekerke         Klieksken                        6:36.39,2   2:57.20,9  (9827) diploma video    16,034 ¦ 
138/M3     737. Minoia Massimiliano  1967 Pieve Emanuele (MI)  Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:35.55,4   2:53.52,8    (81) diploma video    18,160 ¦ 
106/M1      35. Minotti Luca         1980 Bergamo (BG)         individuale                      4:29.23,4     56.33,6  (9828) diploma video    23,608 ¦ 
138/M4     221. Mion Michele Giusepp 1959 Bassano del Grappa ( VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         6:18.46,0   1:20.42,7  (5741) diploma video    21,860 ¦ 
138/M5     100. Miotto Dario         1953 Piove di Sacco (PD)  GS Cicli Olympia ASD             6:33.31,3   1:22.55,3  (9829) diploma video    21,040 ¦ 
138/M4     571. Miotto Franco        1962 Oderzo (TV)          individuale                      7:10.29,6   2:12.26,3  (1588) diploma video    19,233 ¦ 
138/M4     140. Miotto Luca          1962 Segrate (MI)         TEAM FUORISELLA                  6:05.35,5   1:07.32,2  (1589) diploma video    22,648 ¦ 
106/M5     417. Mirabella Roberti Ma 1958 Milano (MI)                                           6:54.50,5   3:05.34,6  (1590) diploma video    15,331 ¦ 
106/M6      65. Miraglia Pietro      1948 Millesimo (SV)       GS Elledisport                   5:39.42,5   1:40.02,8  (4710) diploma video    18,721 ¦ 
106/M4     481. Mirani Delmo         1959 Ghiare di Berceto (P Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    6:10.47,5   2:31.29,2  (4629) diploma video    17,152 ¦ 
106/M5     181. Mirsberger Werner    1953 D-Uttenreuth                                          5:46.56,8   1:57.40,9  (5742) diploma video    18,331 ¦ 
55/M1       10. Mischi Bruno         1985 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:24.14,8     30.50,8  (3040) diploma video    22,877 ¦ 
138/M4     146. Mischì Giovanni      1964 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia- Raiffeisen      6:07.12,1   1:09.08,8  (3041) diploma video    22,548 ¦ 
138/M6     156. Missiroli Bruno      1944 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.58,6   2:02.09,3  (4529) diploma video    17,469 ¦ 
55/M4      256. Mitchell Don         1959 USA-Arlington MA     Cycling Weekly                   4:11.59,2   2:03.44,0  (1798) diploma video    13,095 ¦ 
138/F1      30. Mitrotti Isabella    1970 Milano (MI)          Fineco Bike & C                  7:04.29,0   1:09.08,7  (1183) diploma video    19,506 ¦ 
138/F2      40. Miuzzo Melinda       1954 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:36.15,3   1:52.51,1   (404) diploma video    18,147 ¦ 
106/M4     167. Modena Gabriele      1965 Rovereto (TN)        A. CICL. DIL. EUROSCAF BIKBIKE   5:08.54,8   1:29.36,5  (9830) diploma video    20,588 ¦ 
138/M6      46. Modesto Alcide       1946 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,9   1:04.04,6  (2211) diploma video    19,908 ¦ 
138/M5     500. Mohr Norbert         1952 D-Brandenburg                                         8:05.32,0   2:54.56,0  (9832) diploma video    17,053 ¦ 
138/M2     139. Mohry Stephan        1974 D-Seefeld            Radteam Aichach                  6:15.13,7   1:34.51,3  (2480) diploma video    22,066 ¦ 
138/M4     126. Moia Gabriele        1965 NL-CJ Hoogland       Team Dalfsen                     6:03.21,4   1:05.18,1  (3782) diploma video    22,787 ¦ 
138/M6      37. Moia Ivano           1950 Pero (MI)            Genova 1913 Milano               6:48.33,5     56.44,2  (2044) diploma video    20,266 ¦ 
106/M2     207. Moia Massimiliano    1975 Soriso (NO)          Amici per la bici                6:13.26,6   2:46.29,1  (9833) diploma video    17,030 ¦ 
106/M4     642. Molducci Giancarlo   1963 NL-Ag Nieuwe Niedorp                                  6:52.33,0   3:13.14,7  (9834) diploma video    15,416 ¦ 
106/M1      11. Mölgg Manfred        1982 Marebbe (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       3:59.33,4     26.43,6   (124) diploma video    26,549 ¦ 
55/F1       10. Mölgg Manuela        1983 I                                                     2:44.09,9     30.40,8   (495) diploma video    20,101 ¦ 
106/M4     625. Molinari Alessandro  1960 Rocca di Papa (RM)   Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:48.28,9   3:09.10,6  (5746) diploma video    15,569 ¦ 
55/M3      192. Molinari Luca        1970 GB-WVAE Pattingham,  individuale                      4:31.42,0   2:27.42,2  (1591) diploma video    12,145 ¦ 
55/F2       96. Molinari Nicoletta   1963 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Gamba                  4:24.33,0   1:40.53,4   (613) diploma video    12,474 ¦ 
138/M4     504. Molinari Osvaldo     1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.10,0   2:02.06,7  (3810) diploma video    19,706 ¦ 
106/M1      31. Moling Michael       1988 Calfosch (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       4:23.06,5     50.16,7  (3042) diploma video    24,172 ¦ 
138/M4    1188. Moliterni Casimiro   1963 Salerno (SA)         Cicl.Salernitana Nicola Romano   8:54.50,6   3:56.47,3  (5747) diploma video    15,481 ¦ 
138/M5     122. Molle Antonio        1955 Roccasecca (FR)      G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoli   6:40.28,6   1:29.52,6  (3270) diploma video    20,675 ¦ 
138/M3     744. Molnar Josef         1968 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:37.13,1   2:55.10,5  (9835) diploma video    18,109 ¦ 
138/M2     203. Mols Jasper          1975 NL-Rh Den Haag                                        6:35.53,0   1:55.30,6  (5748) diploma video    20,915 ¦ 
106/F1      29. Moltinger Hedwig     1978 A-Hallein            ARC ARBÖ Hallein                 5:31.10,1   1:36.44,4  (1184) diploma video    19,204 ¦ 
106/M2     125. Moltinger Johannes   1974 A-Hallein            ARC ARBÖ Hallein                 5:28.19,8   2:01.22,3  (9836) diploma video    19,370 ¦ 
138/M4     921. Monacelli Vincenzo   1964 Vetralla (VT)        ASD VITTORIO BIKE                7:58.58,9   3:00.55,6  (9837) diploma video    17,286 ¦ 
106/M3     248. Monari Paolo         1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.18,0   2:00.58,0  (3819) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
138/M4       1. Mondaini Mauro       1964 Santarcangelo di Rom Team MG K Vis LGL Look           4:58.03,3       -----   (330) diploma video    27,780 ¦ 
55/M5      116. Mondin Fausto        1955 CH-Pianezzo          swisscycling                     3:40.24,9   1:26.29,5  (9838) diploma video    14,971 ¦ 
138/M4     481. Mondini Gabriele     1962 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Team             6:56.17,4   1:58.14,1  (2725) diploma video    19,889 ¦ 
138/M3     693. Mondini Giacomo      1966 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.48,5   2:46.45,9  (9839) diploma video    18,448 ¦ 
138/M4     795. Monetti Vittorio     1961 Milano (MI)          Cral Banca di Legnano            7:41.18,3   2:43.15,0  (5750) diploma video    17,949 ¦ 
55/M6      168. Monforte Vincenzo    1949 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  4:31.04,9   2:30.57,6  (9840) diploma video    12,173 ¦ 
106/M4     158. Monfroni Walter      1959 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:06.25,5   1:27.07,2  (4165) diploma video    20,755 ¦ 
106/M4     494. Mongini Massimo      1962 Soriso (NO)          Amici per la Bici                6:13.26,1   2:34.07,8  (9841) diploma video    17,031 ¦ 
138/M1     256. Monica Gabriele      1980 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:38.59,0   2:46.53,5  (7917) diploma video    18,039 ¦ 
138/M3     128. Monini Bonini Fabriz 1966 Castellarano (RE)    Team Iaccobike                   5:58.09,7   1:16.07,1  (3043) diploma video    23,118 ¦ 
55/M5       38. Monis Roberto        1958 Tapogliano (UD)      Paubike                          3:05.44,4     51.49,0  (4480) diploma video    17,766 ¦ 
138/M4     379. Monni Saverio        1960 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Equipe Le Scopen             6:43.07,2   1:45.03,9  (3044) diploma video    20,539 ¦ 
55/M1        4. Montagnani Nicola    1978 Ponsacco (PI)        GS Futura Sport Cicli Zapier     2:07.43,1     14.19,1    (38) diploma video    25,838 ¦ 
106/M6      69. Montagnoli Pietro    1947 Ellera Umbra (PG)    Testi Cicli ASD                  5:40.37,7   1:40.58,0  (3242) diploma video    18,671 ¦ 
106/Mtop     4. Montanari Davide     1972 Spilamberto (MO)     SC Emporio Bici Max Team         3:51.48,8     15.55,8    (26) diploma video    27,435 ¦ 
55/M5      121. Montanari Doriano    1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:41.54,1   1:27.58,7  (8193) diploma video    14,871 ¦ 
138/M3     668. Montanari Luca       1967 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:24.49,1   2:42.46,5  (6805) diploma video    18,614 ¦ 
138/M5     209. Montanari Maurizio   1951 Vignola (MO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:00.46,5   1:50.10,5  (3815) diploma video    19,677 ¦ 
106/M5     392. Montanari Sauro      1955 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:49.10,6   2:59.54,7  (8444) diploma video    15,543 ¦ 
138/M1     271. Montenovo Davide     1978 Porto Recanati (MC)  A.S.D.CICLI COPPARO ANCONA       7:49.51,5   2:57.46,0  (5751) diploma video    17,622 ¦ 
106/M2     264. Monterosso Manuel    1972 Villanova d'Albenga  ASD C.S. ORTOVERO                6:41.00,9   3:14.03,4  (9842) diploma video    15,859 ¦ 
138/M4     858. Montesi Damiano      1959 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:50.53,4   2:52.50,1  (7714) diploma video    17,583 ¦ 
138/M4     701. Montevecchi Marcello 1963 Santarcangelo (RN)   LGL Bike Team                    7:27.14,3   2:29.11,0  (4790) diploma video    18,513 ¦ 
106/M5      99. Monti Angelo         1952 Casamicciola Terme ( GS Ischia                        5:26.49,6   1:37.33,7  (5752) diploma video    19,459 ¦ 
55/M1       27. Monti Diego          1983 Casamicciola Terme ( GS Ischia                        3:09.31,2   1:16.07,2  (5753) diploma video    17,412 ¦ 
106/F2     115. Monti Edi            1957 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:31.25,1   3:02.27,1   (913) diploma video    14,088 ¦ 
138/M5     513. Monti Giampiero      1957 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli"   8:10.03,1   2:59.27,1  (5754) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
106/M3      68. Monticelli Giuliano  1969 Crema (CR)           VC BAgnolo Cremasco              4:46.09,2   1:08.49,2  (4460) diploma video    22,225 ¦ 
106/M2      89. Montolli Christian   1977 Verona (VR)          G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           5:10.17,3   1:43.19,8  (2089) diploma video    20,497 ¦ 
55/M5      287. Montoneri Giovanni S 1955 Milano (MI)          Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          5:03.29,6   2:49.34,2  (3725) diploma video    10,873 ¦ 
138/M3     241. Montoro William      1971 Castelvetro di Moden GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:19.57,1   1:37.54,5  (6839) diploma video    21,792 ¦ 
138/M2      70. Montorsi Germano     1975 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:54.22,6   1:14.00,2  (6845) diploma video    23,364 ¦ 
106/M4     151. Montuori Giovanni    1964 Cavenago Brianza (MI ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          5:05.13,7   1:25.55,4  (5755) diploma video    20,836 ¦ 
138/M5      17. Montuschi Roberto    1957 Faenza (RA)          A.S.D. Alvisi U.EMME             5:55.45,9     45.09,9  (5756) diploma video    23,273 ¦ 
138/M3     215. Moons Marco          1966 NL-GP Oss            Team Berghem                     6:16.13,6   1:34.11,0  (3664) diploma video    22,008 ¦ 
106/M5     515. Moore Nigel          1955 GB-Bucks HP HL       Cycling Weekly                   8:11.49,8   4:22.33,9  (1779) diploma video    12,931 ¦ 
138/M4     493. Mooren Leon          1965 NL-AM Meterik        En Route                         6:57.46,4   1:59.43,1  (1840) diploma video    19,819 ¦ 
138/M1     246. Moosbauer Marco      1979 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.47,5   2:38.42,0  (4099) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
138/M5     503. Mooser Franz         1955 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                8:06.40,4   2:56.04,4  (7035) diploma video    17,013 ¦ 
106/M4     504. Moosrainer Georg     1961 D-Bad Kohlgrub       Lech Angels                      6:16.10,8   2:36.52,5  (3937) diploma video    16,906 ¦ 
106/M4     328. Mora Claudio         1961 Parma (PR)           GS IL SOGNO ASD                  5:42.29,5   2:03.11,2  (5757) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
55/F1        8. Mora Laura           1969 Cortile San Martino  Sella Italia                     2:40.47,3     27.18,2   (603) diploma video    20,523 ¦ 
106/M5     143. Moracchioli Marc     1951 F-Cannes             UFOLEP 06                        5:36.51,2   1:47.35,3  (7649) diploma video    18,880 ¦ 
138/M6      77. Moraccini Marco      1942 San Romano in Garfag Team Cicli Mori                  7:10.34,8   1:18.45,5  (4671) diploma video    19,229 ¦ 
138/M6     111. Morandi Aldo         1943 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          7:34.20,5   1:42.31,2  (8071) diploma video    18,224 ¦ 
138/M5     506. Morandi Giovanni     1954 S.Francesco Pelago F CC Pontassieve                   8:07.29,1   2:56.53,1  (4657) diploma video    16,985 ¦ 
138/M5     210. Morandi Lorenzo      1957 Pelago (FI)          CC Pontassieve                   7:01.08,4   1:50.32,4  (4659) diploma video    19,660 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Morandini Nicola     1984 Molina di Fiemme (TN Fiamme Gialle                    2:14.07,1     Gardena  (3046)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M4      183. Morani Moreno        1963 Palaia (PI)          ASD Adelante Bike Team           3:46.42,9   1:38.27,7  (9843) diploma video    14,555 ¦ 
138/M1      89. Moraschini Alberto   1983 Bergamo (BG)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:05.36,3   1:13.30,8  (2310) diploma video    22,647 ¦ 
138/M4     672. Morawa Rainer        1964 D-München            99ers Mödling                    7:24.08,9   2:26.05,6  (9844) diploma video    18,642 ¦ 
106/F1     127. Morbioli Elena       1974 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zero Wind             7:28.45,6   3:34.19,9   (609) diploma video    14,172 ¦ 
138/M1      78. Mordini Martino      1982 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:59.11,9   1:07.06,4  (7302) diploma video    23,051 ¦ 
106/M5     161. Morelli Giancarlo    1955 Santo Stefano di Mag ASD Bici Center                  5:41.19,9   1:52.04,0  (4163) diploma video    18,632 ¦ 
55/M5      215. Morelli Giuseppe     1952 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:13.13,1   1:59.17,7  (7226) diploma video    13,032 ¦ 
138/M5     616. Morelli Luigi        1956 Fossato di Vico Staz GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:36.27,1   3:25.51,1  (7239) diploma video    16,032 ¦ 
55/F1       61. Morelli Monica       1971 Mutigliano (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.49,9   1:55.20,8   (748) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
138/M5     386. Morelli Pier Angelo  1952 Chiavenna (SO)       TEAM EXTREME TEAM                7:38.44,2   2:28.08,2  (3047) diploma video    18,049 ¦ 
106/M4     744. Morelli Vincenzo     1960 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:43.41,4   4:04.23,1  (7613) diploma video    13,716 ¦ 
138/M3     379. Morello Enrico       1971 Bassano del Grappa ( VC Bassano 1892                  6:43.22,3   2:01.19,7   (315) diploma video    20,526 ¦ 
138/M4    1172. Moreni Rosario       1960 Stocchetta (BS)      individuale                      8:47.58,2   3:49.54,9  (9845) diploma video    15,682 ¦ 
106/M3     418. Moreni Umberto       1966 Rodero (CO)                                           6:27.24,8   2:50.04,8  (9846) diploma video    16,416 ¦ 
138/M3     970. Moreno Soriano Jose  1968 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.30,9   3:41.28,3  (8560) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M4     663. Mores Ercole         1959 Varedo (MI)          FGM Michelin LCP                 7:23.16,1   2:25.12,8  (9847) diploma video    18,679 ¦ 
138/M3     739. Moreschi Arturo      1969 Torre Boldone (BG)   ASD Berghem Bike                 7:36.06,6   2:54.04,0  (7541) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
55/M3       89. Moret Roberto        1968 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       3:31.40,8   1:27.41,0  (7068) diploma video    15,589 ¦ 
138/M5     181. Moretti Alberto      1955 San Marcello (AN)    Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:53.58,7   1:43.22,7  (8061) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
106/M3     460. Moretti Alessandro   1971 Cesena (FC)          G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     6:42.24,0   3:05.04,0  (3048) diploma video    15,805 ¦ 
138/M3     843. Moretti Danilo       1967 Roncofreddo (FC)     Pedale Gambettolese              7:53.20,9   3:11.18,3  (3049) diploma video    17,492 ¦ 
106/M5     281. Moretti Fabrizio     1957 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD GS Gekobike                  6:18.59,3   2:29.43,4  (9848) diploma video    16,781 ¦ 
138/M6     197. Moretti Fernando     1949 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:21.19,3   2:29.30,0  (2597) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
55/M4      334. Moretti Filippo      1962 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:06.34,6   2:58.19,4  (7063) diploma video    10,764 ¦ 
106/M6      76. Moretti Giampaolo    1947 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       5:42.52,3   1:43.12,6  (5758) diploma video    18,549 ¦ 
55/M5        2. Moretti Luciano Amad 1956 Villa d'Almè (BG)    TEAM MORETTI                     2:14.25,3      0.29,9  (1592) diploma video    24,549 ¦ 
138/M4     328. Moretti Massimo      1961 Brisighella (RA)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:35.42,7   1:37.39,4  (6979) diploma video    20,924 ¦ 
106/M6     236. Moretti Pietro       1947 Polverigi (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:01.09,2   3:01.29,5  (7716) diploma video    15,101 ¦ 
106/M3     470. Moretto Enzo         1970 Camerana (CN)        Team Marchisio Bici              6:48.11,6   3:10.51,6  (5759) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
106/M3     244. Moretto Gianni       1966 Cormano (MI)         G.S.Pedale Novatese              5:37.39,0   2:00.19,0  (9849) diploma video    18,836 ¦ 
55/M3       86. Moretto Mauro        1966 Cassola (VI)         Selle Italia Elite Silvellese    3:28.28,3   1:24.28,5  (3050) diploma video    15,829 ¦ 
106/M4     378. Moretto Silvano      1961 Maser (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      5:52.55,6   2:13.37,3  (4649) diploma video    18,020 ¦ 
106/M2      10. Morganti Andrea      1973 Toscanella (BO)      Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:01.41,3     34.43,8  (9850) diploma video    26,314 ¦ 
55/M1       79. Mori Attilio         1983 Mantova (MN)                                          4:51.38,2   2:58.14,2  (5760) diploma video    11,315 ¦ 
106/M6     232. Mori Carlo Luigi     1949 Mizzole (VR)         U.C.Montoriese                   6:57.23,1   2:57.43,4  (5761) diploma video    15,237 ¦ 
106/M3     297. Mori Marco           1968 Firenze (FI)         GS Battistini                    5:52.29,4   2:15.09,4  (8716) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
106/M2     107. Mori Marco           1972 Montopli (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  5:17.32,0   1:50.34,5  (4578) diploma video    20,029 ¦ 
138/M4     318. Mori Roberto         1962 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  6:34.36,5   1:36.33,2  (4669) diploma video    20,982 ¦ 
106/M5       7. Moriani Giovanni     1957 Fucecchio (FI)       ASD Avis Verag Prato Est         4:14.25,0     25.09,1  (3051) diploma video    24,998 ¦ 
55/M4        1. Moriconi Roberto     1963 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            2:08.15,2       -----  (7229) diploma video    25,730 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Morillo Luigi        1973 F-Kingersheim        CC Kingersheim                   8:03.57,2   Falzàrego  (4424)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M6      43. Morini Aldo          1950 Terracina (LT)       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina         6:53.58,7   1:02.09,4  (5762) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
138/M5     105. Morini Pietro        1955 Castel Bolognese (RA ASD Reno Bike Racing             6:35.26,0   1:24.50,0  (9852) diploma video    20,939 ¦ 
55/M6       10. Morisi Celestino     1946 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:52.32,7     52.25,4  (5763) diploma video    19,125 ¦ 
55/M2       10. Morisi Gabriele      1974 Torino (TO)          CA Torino                        2:24.39,1     15.47,3  (3052) diploma video    22,813 ¦ 
138/M6     120. Moermans Ludo        1948 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    7:38.02,2   1:46.12,9  (5745) diploma video    18,077 ¦ 
106/M2     301. Moro David           1972 Treviso (TV)         ASD Annoprimo                    7:19.19,6   3:52.22,1  (8032) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
55/M6        1. Moro Francesco       1948 Silea (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:00.07,3       -----  (6764) diploma video    27,472 ¦ 
55/M4      307. Moro Paolo           1963 Ostuni (BR)          Bici 2005 Ostuni                 4:34.46,5   2:26.31,3  (5764) diploma video    12,009 ¦ 
138/M6     253. Moronay Joseph       1950 IRL-BT PS Derry      Cycling Weekly                   9:01.44,9   3:09.55,6  (1766) diploma video    15,283 ¦ 
106/M2     242. Moroni Alessandro    1976 Lodi (LO)            Soc Canottieri Adda              6:31.57,0   3:04.59,5  (5765) diploma video    16,226 ¦ 
106/M5     159. Moroni Giorgio       1957 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:40.38,7   1:51.22,8  (4249) diploma video    18,670 ¦ 
55/M2       30. Morosi Fabio         1975 Pescara (PE)         GSA Berner Zerowind              2:56.18,6     47.26,8  (2119) diploma video    18,717 ¦ 
55/M2       83. Morosi Stefano       1973 Pescara (PE)         GSA Berner Zerowind              3:58.15,1   1:49.23,3  (2110) diploma video    13,850 ¦ 
138/M2     171. Morote Hortelano Jos 1974 E-Cieza              AD Rumbo Fijo                    6:27.01,6   1:46.39,2  (8559) diploma video    21,393 ¦ 
106/M4     312. Morretta Giorgio     1964 Pagnacco (UD)        Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:40.30,7   2:01.12,4  (7352) diploma video    18,677 ¦ 
138/M1     240. Morri Stefano        1980 Cerasolo (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:27.33,3   2:35.27,8  (4075) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
106/M6     153. Morrone Bruno        1940 Montenero di Bisacci Sport Team Termoli               6:21.57,0   2:22.17,3  (8666) diploma video    16,651 ¦ 
138/M3     757. Morrone Bruno        1968 Torre Annunziata (NA GS Bifulco                       7:39.46,1   2:57.43,5  (5766) diploma video    18,009 ¦ 
138/M2     252. Morrone Mauro        1972 Montenero di Bisacci Sport Team Termoli               6:48.39,3   2:08.16,9  (8669) diploma video    20,261 ¦ 
55/F2      159. Mortini Antonietta   1951 Modena (MO)          Style GS                         4:59.18,5   2:15.38,9  (1186) diploma video    11,025 ¦ 
138/M5      16. Mosca Adriano        1957 Adria (RO)           Ciclo Sport Rivá                 5:55.39,8     45.03,8  (9997) diploma video    23,280 ¦ 
55/M5       30. Mosca Maurizio       1953 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:00.43,4     46.48,0  (4233) diploma video    18,259 ¦ 
55/M5      204. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   4:08.46,6   1:54.51,2  (4503) diploma video    13,264 ¦ 
138/F1       6. Moschen Roberta      1981 Bolzano (BZ)         Assos Team                       6:14.39,6     19.19,3   (420) diploma video    22,100 ¦ 
106/M5      36. Moschen Roberto      1951 Bolzano (BZ)         Assos Team                       4:46.46,6     57.30,7  (3240) diploma video    22,177 ¦ 
106/M1      68. Moschetta Nicola     1978 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   5:05.30,1   1:32.40,3  (3053) diploma video    20,818 ¦ 
138/M4     127. Mosco Davide         1962 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.22,7   1:05.19,4  (2248) diploma video    22,786 ¦ 
106/M5     221. Mosconi Mauro        1956 Contigliano (RI)     Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:56.26,8   2:07.10,9  (8598) diploma video    17,842 ¦ 
106/M3     416. Moser Hans           1970 A-Kramsach           Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.08,2   2:49.48,2  (8879) diploma video    16,428 ¦ 
138/F1      75. Motisi Maurizia      1971 Viserba (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:18.53,3   2:23.33,0   (730) diploma video    16,596 ¦ 
55/M3       50. Motta Paolo          1968 Mantova (MN)         asd Rigoletto Bike Team          3:07.55,7   1:03.55,9  (5768) diploma video    17,559 ¦ 
106/M3     282. Motteran Damiano     1969 Vigonza (PD)         A.D.S.CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISMO   5:50.01,6   2:12.41,6  (9854) diploma video    18,170 ¦ 
55/F2      185. Motto Gisella        1950 Torino (TO)          Giai Team ASD                    5:55.34,7   3:11.55,1   (616) diploma video     9,280 ¦ 
138/M1     134. Mouthaan Rob         1982 NL-Spijkenisse ZC    Cycletours Amsterdam             6:28.19,5   1:36.14,0  (2550) diploma video    21,322 ¦ 
55/M2       32. Mozzachiodi Danilo   1973 Riccò del Golfo (SP) VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       3:02.57,2     54.05,4  (9855) diploma video    18,037 ¦ 
138/M5      74. Mozzetti Eugenio     1952 Roma (RM)            2PInfissi                        6:26.14,4   1:15.38,4  (5769) diploma video    21,437 ¦ 
106/M4     405. Mozzillo Aniello     1962 Casalnuovo (NA)      GS Pollena Trocchia              5:56.15,1   2:16.56,8  (5770) diploma video    17,852 ¦ 
138/M4     352. Mozzini Giancarlo    1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI G.S. POCCIANTI                   6:39.20,2   1:41.16,9  (1593) diploma video    20,734 ¦ 
106/M1      44. Mroszczak Krzysztof  1989 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    4:42.27,8   1:09.38,0  (8399) diploma video    22,516 ¦ 
138/M4     968. Mroszczak Pawel      1962 PL-Nowy Targ         Cienkie Gumki                    8:07.50,4   3:09.47,1  (8398) diploma video    16,972 ¦ 
106/M5     489. Mucchetti Massimo    1953 Brescia (BS)         TX Active Bike Team              7:32.28,2   3:43.12,3    (82) diploma video    14,056 ¦ 
55/M3      145. Mucciante Alfonso    1970 Chivasso (TO)        Betonwadeln                      4:01.08,0   1:57.08,2  (8226) diploma video    13,685 ¦ 
138/M5      37. Muccioli Marco       1957 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:08.24,9     57.48,9  (2600) diploma video    22,474 ¦ 
106/M3     227. Muccioli Mirko       1969 Igea Marina (RN)     ASD Open Team                    5:31.30,7   1:54.10,7  (7705) diploma video    19,184 ¦ 
106/M3     190. Muck Franz           1969 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  5:20.37,2   1:43.17,2  (3832) diploma video    19,836 ¦ 
138/M5     375. Muck Gottfried       1953 A-Oberolberndorf     C Doppler Sierndorf              7:36.06,8   2:25.30,8  (5771) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
138/M4     269. Muffato Roberto      1964 Venezia Mestre (VE)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.29,4   1:27.26,1  (2247) diploma video    21,479 ¦ 
55/M6      114. Mühlberger Josef     1947 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                4:02.58,3   2:02.51,0  (6993) diploma video    13,581 ¦ 
138/M4    1165. Mühlig Lutz          1959 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  8:45.42,9   3:47.39,6  (2456) diploma video    15,749 ¦ 
106/M6     206. Muehlschlegel Gustav 1940 D-Heilbronn          Team Adidas                      6:44.58,4   2:45.18,7  (8914) diploma video    15,704 ¦ 
138/M2     179. Muehlschlegel Jochen 1974 D-Heilbronn          Team Adidas                      6:28.02,0   1:47.39,6  (8915) diploma video    21,338 ¦ 
138/M1      28. Muir Ross            1978 GB-KT AG Surbiton Su La Fuga                          5:31.18,3     39.12,8  (4144) diploma video    24,992 ¦ 
55/M5      200. Mulas Giovanni Salva 1957 Sassari (SS)         S.C.D. Tatanu Pirastru           4:06.32,6   1:52.37,2  (9856) diploma video    13,385 ¦ 
55/M3      170. Mulazzani Roberto    1968 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:14.52,1   2:10.52,3  (7699) diploma video    12,947 ¦ 
138/M3     902. Mulders Ronald       1969 NL-Rn Elst           WV Reto Arnhem                   8:05.04,9   3:23.02,3  (7754) diploma video    17,069 ¦ 
138/M6     201. Mulders Ton          1947 NL-JS Houten         WTC Houten                       8:22.46,5   2:30.57,2  (1993) diploma video    16,468 ¦ 
138/M5     647. Mulherin John Harold 1958 USA-Athens GA        Cycling Weekly                   8:47.16,5   3:36.40,5  (1807) diploma video    15,703 ¦ 
106/M3     532. Müller Andre         1967 D-München                                             7:44.41,6   4:07.21,6  (9857) diploma video    13,686 ¦ 
55/F2       57. Müller Christina     1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:55.49,6   1:12.10,0   (700) diploma video    13,993 ¦ 
138/F2      41. Müller Doris         1964 D-Hagenbüchach       Pedale Frankonia                 7:41.48,0   1:58.23,8   (432) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
138/M3     283. Müller Florian       1970 D-Igling             Skischule Müller                 6:26.47,7   1:44.45,1  (6885) diploma video    21,406 ¦ 
55/M3       37. Müller Gert          1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        2:59.43,7     55.43,9  (5776) diploma video    18,361 ¦ 
138/M3     782. Mueller Juergen      1969 D-Langenneufnach                                      7:43.26,6   3:01.24,0  (5772) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
55/F1      106. Müller Kathrin       1981 D-Schrobenhausen                                      5:18.16,5   3:04.47,4  (1187) diploma video    10,368 ¦ 
138/M4    1164. Müller Michael       1963 D-Hagenbüchach       Pedale Frankonia                 8:45.35,2   3:47.31,9  (7179) diploma video    15,753 ¦ 
106/M1     104. Müller Michael       1979 A-Salzburg           RC Arbö Hallein                  5:52.14,6   2:19.24,8  (9858) diploma video    18,055 ¦ 
138/M3     474. Müller Peter         1968 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 6:55.00,3   2:12.57,7  (4218) diploma video    19,951 ¦ 
138/M5     471. Müller Peter         1957 D-Erlenbach          Pedale Frankonia                 7:58.19,1   2:47.43,1  (7174) diploma video    17,310 ¦ 
138/M5     612. Müller Rainer        1956 D-Freital            Winbergracer                     8:34.36,5   3:24.00,5  (9859) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
106/M5     322. Müller Richard       1955 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:31.21,5   2:42.05,6  (6857) diploma video    16,251 ¦ 
138/M4     659. Mueller Richard      1963 D-Kempten                                             7:22.29,7   2:24.26,4  (5773) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
138/F2      28. Müller Sandra        1968 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 7:03.39,0   1:20.14,8   (433) diploma video    19,544 ¦ 
138/M1     111. Müller Sören         1980 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           6:14.03,5   1:21.58,0  (4527) diploma video    22,135 ¦ 
55/M1       20. Müller Tobias        1992 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 2:53.42,7   1:00.18,7  (7259) diploma video    18,996 ¦ 
55/F1       72. Müller Uta           1969 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     4:21.40,2   2:08.11,1   (548) diploma video    12,611 ¦ 
106/M3     134. Mueller Wolfgang     1968 D-Freudenstadt                                        5:04.52,0   1:27.32,0  (5774) diploma video    20,861 ¦ 
106/M4     413. Mulvey Steven        1963 GB-Dh Ly Great Lumle durham                           5:58.11,0   2:18.52,7  (9860) diploma video    17,756 ¦ 
55/F2      127. Mumm Gabriele        1963 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 4:38.02,1   1:54.22,5   (701) diploma video    11,869 ¦ 
106/M4     607. Munari Fabio         1962 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  6:42.27,6   3:03.09,3  (9861) diploma video    15,802 ¦ 
106/M4     608. Munari Luciano       1960 Carnago (VA)         GS GARBAGNATESE                  6:42.28,3   3:03.10,0  (9862) diploma video    15,802 ¦ 
55/M4      143. Munari Roberto       1965 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  3:35.20,8   1:27.05,6  (9863) diploma video    15,324 ¦ 
106/M4      83. Muratori Davide      1965 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:46.12,1   1:06.53,8  (4066) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
106/M5     336. Mürder Thomas        1957 D-Eislingen          TSV Heiningen                    6:34.24,6   2:45.08,7  (8470) diploma video    16,125 ¦ 
138/M5     206. Murre Gerard         1953 NL-Ak Haarlem        De Trillende Spaken              7:00.24,1   1:49.48,1  (8285) diploma video    19,695 ¦ 
138/M5     349. Mürzl Max            1957 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              7:30.59,4   2:20.23,4  (8565) diploma video    18,359 ¦ 
138/M3     308. Mussi Fabrizio       1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:32.04,9   1:50.02,3  (4653) diploma video    21,118 ¦ 
106/M6     115. Mussini Giuliano     1948 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             6:01.21,2   2:01.41,5  (5778) diploma video    17,600 ¦ 
106/M4     653. Musso Ivano          1965 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( BIKE O'CLOK                      6:56.00,9   3:16.42,6  (5779) diploma video    15,287 ¦ 
138/M2     302. Mussoni Massimiliano 1972 S. Ermete (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:02.33,5   2:22.11,1  (4068) diploma video    19,594 ¦ 
138/M3     851. Muti Francesco       1971 Milano (MI)          ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:55.28,3   3:13.25,7  (7606) diploma video    17,414 ¦ 
138/M3     954. Mutinelli Alessandro 1966 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          8:18.01,4   3:35.58,8  (8079) diploma video    16,625 ¦ 
106/M1     130. Muzzatti Marco       1978 Porcia (PN)          ASD Acido Lattico Team           6:20.39,0   2:47.49,2  (5780) diploma video    16,708 ¦ 

totale 808



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.