22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "L"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     355. L'Abbate Vito        1964 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           5:47.27,2   2:08.08,9  (7925) diploma video    18,304 ¦ 
55/M4      252. La Greca Francesco   1962 Vaiano (PO)          GC Campi 04                      4:11.10,6   2:02.55,4  (5583) diploma video    13,138 ¦ 
55/F2       73. La Monica Amelia     1956 Pietrasanta (LU)     ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.50,0   1:25.10,4   (806) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
138/M5     329. Laan Thijmen         1954 NL-Ed Ugchelen       Bar-End                          7:26.38,4   2:16.02,4  (9651) diploma video    18,538 ¦ 
138/M3     414. Lacchini Fabrizio    1970 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:48.13,4   2:06.10,8  (4372) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
138/M4     776. Lacerenza Nicola     1961 Termoli (CB)         Sport Team Termoli               7:39.16,0   2:41.12,7  (4816) diploma video    18,028 ¦ 
106/M2     175. Lachenmann Björn     1972 CH-Dättwil AG                                         5:55.39,5   2:28.42,0  (9653) diploma video    17,882 ¦ 
138/M3     924. Lachi Johannes       1968 NL-Bw Katwijk        exotimex                         8:10.37,0   3:28.34,4  (9654) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
138/M5     341. Lachner Kurt         1957 D-Schwabhausen       Radteam Aichach                  7:29.27,2   2:18.51,2  (2444) diploma video    18,422 ¦ 
138/M3     780. Lachner Rainer       1967 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  7:43.02,2   3:00.59,6  (2488) diploma video    17,881 ¦ 
138/M4     136. Lacroix Johan        1962 NL-EG Rockanje       En Route                         6:04.42,2   1:06.38,9  (1894) diploma video    22,703 ¦ 
138/M2      17. Lafleur Dimitri      1974 NL-JP Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            5:25.04,4     44.42,0   (256) diploma video    25,471 ¦ 
55/F1       86. Lagemann Bianca      1971 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     4:35.45,3   2:22.16,2   (537) diploma video    11,967 ¦ 
138/M3     370. Lagemann Jochen      1971 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     6:41.51,3   1:59.48,7  (3504) diploma video    20,604 ¦ 
138/M5     428. Laghi Daniele        1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,7   2:38.01,7  (4212) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M3      31. Laghi Fabio          1969 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:25.56,2     43.53,6   (379) diploma video    25,403 ¦ 
106/M3     407. Laghi Gionata        1967 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.55,7   2:46.35,7  (5584) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
138/M4     755. Lagioia Michele      1963 Zibido San Giacomo ( Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     7:35.51,8   2:37.48,5    (71) diploma video    18,163 ¦ 
138/M4     287. Lagna Michele        1965 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           6:29.38,8   1:31.35,5  (4521) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
138/M3     800. Lahr Michael         1968 D-Freising           Team Baier Landshut              7:47.45,7   3:05.43,1  (7117) diploma video    17,701 ¦ 
138/F2      12. Lai Claudia          1966 NL-BL Wijchen        Team VVAA-VAB                    6:41.24,2     58.00,0   (595) diploma video    20,627 ¦ 
106/M5     231. Lai Dario            1952 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:58.34,0   2:09.18,1  (5585) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
138/F1      26. Laino Adriana        1973 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:00.55,3   1:05.35,0   (811) diploma video    19,671 ¦ 
106/M5     446. Laliscia Adolfo      1958 Terni (TR)           Bicimania-Terni                  7:03.59,5   3:14.43,6  (9656) diploma video    15,000 ¦ 
138/M5     559. Lallinger Kurt       1958 D-München            RSG Nürnberg EV                  8:22.16,4   3:11.40,4  (9657) diploma video    16,485 ¦ 
138/M5     485. Lama Gian Franco     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:01.46,5   2:51.10,5  (3003) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
138/M3     242. Lamantea Alberto     1970 Arluno (MI)          CICLO 2002 VITTUONE              6:20.14,9   1:38.12,3  (9658) diploma video    21,775 ¦ 
138/M5     221. Lamaro Gianluca      1956 Napoli (NA)          Petit Velò                       7:02.53,2   1:52.17,2   (246) diploma video    19,579 ¦ 
138/M1     290. Lambers Heerspink Hi 1979 NL-Av Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            8:04.48,3   3:12.42,8  (8167) diploma video    17,079 ¦ 
138/M1     180. Lambers Heerspink Ok 1982 NL-Jd Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            6:49.14,5   1:57.09,0  (8165) diploma video    20,232 ¦ 
138/F1      85. Lambert Renske       1982 NL-Xb Utrecht                                         8:36.00,9   2:40.40,6  (1153) diploma video    16,046 ¦ 
138/F1       1. Lambrugo Cristina    1973 Como (CO)            Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:55.20,3       -----   (621) diploma video    23,301 ¦ 
138/M4    1253. Lamers Geert         1960 NL-AJ Schaijk        En Route                         9:29.54,3   4:31.51,0  (3576) diploma video    14,528 ¦ 
106/M1     159. Lammers Jeroen       1979 NL-Cx Eindhoven      Biking Docters                   6:51.47,8   3:18.58,0  (9659) diploma video    15,444 ¦ 
55/M4       62. Lammich Harry        1961 D-Wiesensteig                                         3:07.31,9     59.16,7  (9660) diploma video    17,597 ¦ 
106/M5      43. Lamoretti Luca       1955 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               4:52.23,0   1:03.07,1  (3251) diploma video    21,752 ¦ 
55/F2       41. Lampila Linda        1959 USA-MA MAynard       Cycling Weekly                   3:42.27,3     58.47,7   (527) diploma video    14,834 ¦ 
106/M1      36. Lanati Edoardo       1990 Ponte dell'Olio (PC) MOIA BIKE TEAM                   4:30.35,1     57.45,3  (1532) diploma video    23,504 ¦ 
138/Ftop     2. Lancioni Barbara     1981 Filottrano (AN)      Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:17.12,5      1.18,4   (473) diploma video    26,102 ¦ 
138/M4     617. Landbrug Ricardo     1960 NL-KT Zaandyk                                         7:16.26,5   2:18.23,2  (5586) diploma video    18,971 ¦ 
106/M4     518. Landgraf Michael     1959 D-Lindenberg         RVB                              6:20.07,4   2:40.49,1  (9661) diploma video    16,731 ¦ 
106/M4     722. Landi Alessandro     1964 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.02,0   3:42.43,7  (7482) diploma video    14,388 ¦ 
106/M3     322. Landi Francesco      1966 Empoli (FI)          ASD INTEGRATEAM                  5:58.55,6   2:21.35,6  (9662) diploma video    17,719 ¦ 
138/M4    1155. Landi Luca           1964 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      8:44.14,2   3:46.10,9  (8572) diploma video    15,794 ¦ 
55/M4      232. Landi Maurizio       1959 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            4:04.51,3   1:56.36,1  (7895) diploma video    13,477 ¦ 
138/M5     519. Landi Mauro          1957 Castel San Pietro Te POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      8:11.00,7   3:00.24,7  (9663) diploma video    16,863 ¦ 
106/M6     127. Landucci Aldo        1950 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.15,8   2:08.36,1  (7367) diploma video    17,270 ¦ 
138/M4    1175. Laenens Eric         1962 B-Brasschaat         En Route                         8:49.16,0   3:51.12,7  (6714) diploma video    15,644 ¦ 
106/M4     298. Lanfranchi Beniamino 1965 Zinasco (PV)         A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTR   5:37.29,8   1:58.11,5  (9664) diploma video    18,844 ¦ 
106/F2      16. Lang Gaby            1962 D-München            Betonwadeln                      5:11.06,6     42.08,6   (444) diploma video    20,442 ¦ 
138/M5     493. Lang Georges         1955 F-Reiningue          CC Kingersheim                   8:03.55,5   2:53.19,5  (7735) diploma video    17,110 ¦ 
138/M4    1147. Lang Horst           1961 D-Amöneburg          AeroClub                         8:43.09,0   3:45.05,7  (9665) diploma video    15,827 ¦ 
138/M5      23. Lang Johann          1956 D-Neumarkt           Streetworker Neumarkt            6:01.47,6     51.11,6  (3004) diploma video    22,885 ¦ 
138/M6     124. Lang Manfred         1945 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:39.08,4   1:47.19,1  (2410) diploma video    18,033 ¦ 
106/M6     216. Lang Reinhard        1946 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:52.05,2   2:52.25,5  (2372) diploma video    15,433 ¦ 
106/M4      69. Lang Tony            1960 D-München            Betonwadeln                      4:43.14,6   1:03.56,3  (4595) diploma video    22,454 ¦ 
106/M4     748. Lang Winifried       1961 D-Obertraubling      Lech Angels                      7:54.17,6   4:14.59,3  (4467) diploma video    13,409 ¦ 
138/M3     681. Langbein Frank       1966 D-Waakirchen         Lech Angels                      7:26.56,9   2:44.54,3  (3882) diploma video    18,525 ¦ 
106/M5     190. Lange Andreas        1958 D-Chemnitz                                            5:48.51,3   1:59.35,4  (9666) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
55/F1       35. Lange Kathrin        1976 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   3:41.25,8   1:27.56,7  (1155) diploma video    14,903 ¦ 
55/F2       82. Lange Kerstin        1959 D-Chemnitz                                            4:17.01,7   1:33.22,1  (1156) diploma video    12,839 ¦ 
138/M3     629. Lange Reiner         1968 D-Neuss              GWR Düsseldorf                   7:18.25,7   2:36.23,1  (5588) diploma video    18,885 ¦ 
138/M4     835. Langenhoff Renè      1959 NL-CC Zeist          Team Equens                      7:47.38,6   2:49.35,3  (1963) diploma video    17,705 ¦ 
55/M3       36. Langer Tilman        1971 D-Frankfurt          GS di Monaco                     2:58.46,9     54.47,1  (6529) diploma video    18,458 ¦ 
138/M2     405. Langeveld Peter      1975 NL-Gm - Amsterdam    Elisa!                           7:35.47,9   2:55.25,5  (9668) diploma video    18,165 ¦ 
138/M4     662. Langezaal John       1965 NL-BE Voorschoten    En Route                         7:23.07,6   2:25.04,3  (1895) diploma video    18,685 ¦ 
138/M3     963. Langhans Roland      1968 D-Untergriesbach     WSV Otterskirchen                8:21.13,4   3:39.10,8  (7030) diploma video    16,519 ¦ 
106/M4     345. Langkals Alexander   1961 D-Landshut           RC Landshut                      5:45.31,4   2:06.13,1  (1533) diploma video    18,406 ¦ 
138/M3      77. Langner Thomas       1967 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    5:45.01,1   1:02.58,5  (2650) diploma video    23,998 ¦ 
138/M4     134. Längst Andreas       1962 D-Reutlingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:04.18,3   1:06.15,0  (7778) diploma video    22,728 ¦ 
55/M6       92. Lankl Markku         1948 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       3:49.22,0   1:49.14,7  (6921) diploma video    14,387 ¦ 
138/M5     294. Lankwarden Michiel   1952 NL-AC Maassluis                                       7:20.14,8   2:09.38,8  (9669) diploma video    18,807 ¦ 
138/M1     101. Lanozzi Roberto      1981 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:10.58,5   1:18.53,0  (3802) diploma video    22,319 ¦ 
138/M5     400. Lantieri Giuseppe    1958 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      7:41.52,7   2:31.16,7  (3005) diploma video    17,926 ¦ 
106/M5     367. Lanza Oscar Lido     1955 La Thuile (AO)       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"       6:42.38,7   2:53.22,8  (9670) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
106/M4     219. Lanzavecchia Edoardo 1959 Milano (MI)          Sky Sport                        5:20.00,1   1:40.41,8   (144) diploma video    19,874 ¦ 
106/M4     133. Lanzetta Roberto     1959 I                    Petit Velò                       5:02.46,0   1:23.27,7   (253) diploma video    21,006 ¦ 
138/M5      85. Lanzi Aurelio        1956 CH-S. Pietro         MAKAKO-TEAM                      6:29.51,7   1:19.15,7  (9671) diploma video    21,238 ¦ 
106/M4     634. Lanzl Ferdinand      1960 D-Rohr               Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:51.03,4   3:11.45,1  (7833) diploma video    15,472 ¦ 
55/M3      182. Lanzoni Vladimiro    1971 Badia Polesine (RO)  Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:21.23,1   2:17.23,3  (8646) diploma video    12,625 ¦ 
106/M3     342. Lapajne Luka         1970 SLO-Ljubljana                                         6:05.40,9   2:28.20,9  (5590) diploma video    17,392 ¦ 
106/M5      89. Laporta Giuseppe     1955 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 5:21.23,4   1:32.07,5  (9673) diploma video    19,789 ¦ 
138/M3     408. Lapponi Loris        1966 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:46.50,4   2:04.47,8  (2605) diploma video    20,351 ¦ 
138/M5     583. Lardo Valerio        1955 Ceriale (SV)         team olmo albenga                8:27.40,1   3:17.04,1  (1534) diploma video    16,309 ¦ 
138/M4     463. Larmit Will          1961 NL-HM Reusel         En Route                         6:54.44,3   1:56.41,0  (6720) diploma video    19,964 ¦ 
138/M1     280. Larsson Edvard       1982 S-Göteborg           Racing Kuki                      7:54.09,6   3:02.04,1  (7394) diploma video    17,462 ¦ 
138/M2     347. Laruccia Emiliano    1973 L-Luxebourg          Eurizon                          7:15.24,8   2:35.02,4  (9674) diploma video    19,016 ¦ 
138/M3     796. Lash Christopher     1966 USA-Portland         Portland Wheelman                7:46.32,7   3:04.30,1  (9675) diploma video    17,747 ¦ 
106/M3     499. Latzel Bernd Johanne 1966 D-München                                             7:02.07,1   3:24.47,1  (9676) diploma video    15,066 ¦ 
55/F2       99. Lauer Elisabeth      1951 D-Burgbrohl          RSF Burgbrohl                    4:26.29,6   1:42.50,0   (963) diploma video    12,383 ¦ 
138/M2     504. Laufer Ralf          1977 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:10.52,3   3:30.29,9  (8137) diploma video    16,867 ¦ 
138/M4    1161. Laurenzi Andrea      1961 Pescara (PE)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:45.04,3   3:47.01,0  (3743) diploma video    15,769 ¦ 
138/M1      34. Laureti Daniele      1984 Sassuolo (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:34.54,3     42.48,8  (3796) diploma video    24,723 ¦ 
138/M5     147. Lauretti Giuseppe    1956 Roma (RM)            g.s. esercito                    6:46.28,7   1:35.52,7  (2013) diploma video    20,370 ¦ 
106/M5     150. Lauria Serafino      1955 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       5:38.28,0   1:49.12,1  (5592) diploma video    18,790 ¦ 
106/M4     428. Lautenbacher Markus  1963 D-Oberammergau                                        6:00.56,9   2:21.38,6  (9678) diploma video    17,620 ¦ 
106/M3     278. Lauterbach Frank     1969 D-Asslar             Delta Bike.de                    5:48.56,4   2:11.36,4  (7584) diploma video    18,226 ¦ 
55/M3      156. Lauterbach Thomas    1970 D-Bamberg            Team Adidas                      4:06.50,8   2:02.51,0  (8913) diploma video    13,368 ¦ 
55/F2      148. Lauwersen Anna       1945 DK-Gistrup                                            4:50.51,6   2:07.12,0  (1157) diploma video    11,345 ¦ 
138/M4     993. Lauweryssens Ruud    1959 NL-KV Veghel         WTC Zytaart                      8:11.10,4   3:13.07,1  (9679) diploma video    16,857 ¦ 
138/M2     218. Lavarda Gregory      1975 F-Villargondran      rhone alpes cyclisme             6:40.40,8   2:00.18,4  (9680) diploma video    20,664 ¦ 
138/M5     230. Lavooy Bert          1956 NL-Hansweert BK      Cycletours Amsterdam             7:03.58,3   1:53.22,3  (2538) diploma video    19,529 ¦ 
106/M3     334. Lavoratti Marco      1971 Marina di Carrara (S ASD Bici Center                  6:01.32,1   2:24.12,1  (7099) diploma video    17,591 ¦ 
55/Ftop      1. Lavorini Marzia      1973 Calenzano (FI)       ASD Inwool                       2:54.39,8       -----   (426) diploma video    18,893 ¦ 
138/M3     723. Lazar Silvo          1968 SLO-Moravske Toplice SKT Triglav Predanovci           7:32.53,6   2:50.51,0  (9682) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M3      71. Lazic Stojko         1969 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     4:46.22,3   1:09.02,3  (3519) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
106/M3     207. Lazzari Attiglio     1968 Solarolo Rainerio (C ASD Persichello                  5:25.06,3   1:47.46,3  (7455) diploma video    19,562 ¦ 
138/M5     356. Lazzari Fulvio       1957 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:32.43,4   2:22.07,4  (5594) diploma video    18,289 ¦ 
138/M3     453. Lazzari Giuseppe     1966 San Giovanni in Croc VC Casalasco                     6:53.05,8   2:11.03,2  (4259) diploma video    20,043 ¦ 
138/M4     192. Lazzari Maurizio     1960 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       6:15.30,6   1:17.27,3  (5595) diploma video    22,050 ¦ 
55/M3      107. Lazzarin Mauro       1968 Tortona (AL)         Team Finotti                     3:39.02,8   1:35.03,0  (9683) diploma video    15,065 ¦ 
106/M1     123. Lazzarini Luca       1981 Torreglia (PD)       ASD Costruzioni Edili Dainese    6:14.05,5   2:41.15,7  (8642) diploma video    17,001 ¦ 
138/M3     501. Lazzaro Luca         1967 Due Carrare (PD)     2Z Teambike                      6:58.04,5   2:16.01,9  (5596) diploma video    19,805 ¦ 
55/M5      158. Lazzaro Luigi        1956 Crispiano (TA)       CC Crispiano                     3:52.58,0   1:39.02,6  (5597) diploma video    14,165 ¦ 
138/M4     823. Lazzaro Renato       1959 Montegrotto Terme (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:45.38,7   2:47.35,4  (2311) diploma video    17,781 ¦ 
138/M4      44. Lazzerini Luigi      1960 Figline Valdarno (FI POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO           5:39.00,9     40.57,6   (306) diploma video    24,423 ¦ 
138/M5      31. Lazzerini Piero      1956 Verghereto (FC)      Team Le Lame                     6:05.38,3     55.02,3  (8867) diploma video    22,645 ¦ 
106/M3     145. Leardini Fabrizio    1969 Tarquinia (VT)       A.S.D.Tarkna Bici                5:08.13,8   1:30.53,8  (1535) diploma video    20,633 ¦ 
138/M6     262. Lecchi Bruno         1950 Paderno Dugnano (MI) Bam Bicicle                      9:16.31,0   3:24.41,7   (146) diploma video    14,878 ¦ 
138/M2     404. Lecchi Rudy          1973 Mantova (MN)         Bam Bicicle                      7:35.46,8   2:55.24,4   (148) diploma video    18,166 ¦ 
106/M1      17. Lecci Nicola         1987 Varese (VA)          GS Esercito                      4:09.04,3     36.14,5  (3227) diploma video    25,534 ¦ 
106/M3      97. Lechner Adalbert     1967 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach                  4:54.08,5   1:16.48,5  (2384) diploma video    21,622 ¦ 
138/M5     295. Lechner Martin       1951 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach                  7:20.29,1   2:09.53,1  (2368) diploma video    18,797 ¦ 
106/F1     105. Ledeganck Els        1969 B-De Haan Vlissegem  Annoprimo ASD                    6:53.07,5   2:58.41,8  (1158) diploma video    15,394 ¦ 
106/M5      88. Ledermaier Rainer    1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:21.22,2   1:32.06,3  (4434) diploma video    19,790 ¦ 
138/M2     135. Ledermann Alfred     1975 D-Durach             Radteam Aichach                  6:13.50,3   1:33.27,9  (2519) diploma video    22,148 ¦ 
138/M3     264. Leeuw Marco          1969 NL-CR Zwolle         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:23.56,2   1:41.53,6  (2539) diploma video    21,566 ¦ 
138/M5     687. Leeuwen van Fred     1957 NL-Harmelen                                           9:07.35,7   3:56.59,7  (9685) diploma video    15,120 ¦ 
138/M4    1221. Leeuwen van Harold   1962 NL-VM Harmelen                                        9:07.36,2   4:09.32,9  (9686) diploma video    15,120 ¦ 
106/F2      68. Lega Anna Maria      1965 Castel Bolognese (RA Atletica 85 Faenza               6:44.08,0   2:15.10,0  (1159) diploma video    15,737 ¦ 
55/F1       98. Leggieri Aurora      1979 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             4:58.16,8   2:44.47,7  (1160) diploma video    11,063 ¦ 
138/M5     111. Leggieri Michele     1957 Montemurlo (PO)      A.S.D. CICL. VIACCIA             6:37.30,1   1:26.54,1  (5598) diploma video    20,830 ¦ 
138/M4     404. Leghissa Silvano     1964 Trieste (TS)         SK Devin                         6:47.04,6   1:49.01,3  (5599) diploma video    20,340 ¦ 
55/M3       20. Lehner Christian     1966 D-Kolbermoor         Team Adidas                      2:37.43,0     33.43,2  (7072) diploma video    20,923 ¦ 
138/F1      38. Lehnhardt Mareike    1977 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:11.51,4   1:16.31,1   (435) diploma video    19,173 ¦ 
138/M4     177. Lehrl Wolfgang       1963 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:13.44,4   1:15.41,1  (2469) diploma video    22,154 ¦ 
55/M3      202. Leibfritz Jochen     1967 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                4:56.21,8   2:52.22,0  (8503) diploma video    11,134 ¦ 
138/F2      26. Leibfritz-Ulmer Dunj 1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                7:03.15,1   1:19.50,9   (977) diploma video    19,562 ¦ 
106/M5     332. Leibfritz Wolfgang   1958 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                6:34.07,0   2:44.51,1  (8498) diploma video    16,137 ¦ 
55/M3      198. Leigh Robert         1969 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     4:49.46,4   2:45.46,6  (3510) diploma video    11,388 ¦ 
138/M3     983. Leinfelder Siegfried 1966 D-Lindau                                              8:25.53,5   3:43.50,9  (5600) diploma video    16,367 ¦ 
138/M1     305. Leins Martin         1988 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              8:19.38,4   3:27.32,9  (7780) diploma video    16,571 ¦ 
106/M6     199. Leins Willi          1944 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              6:42.02,5   2:42.22,8  (7772) diploma video    15,819 ¦ 
138/M3    1066. Leising Christof     1968 D-Gestratz           RVB                              9:03.56,9   4:21.54,3  (9687) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
138/M2     396. Leitenberger Stefan  1976 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:32.37,8   2:52.15,4  (7832) diploma video    18,293 ¦ 
138/M3     274. Leitinger Georg      1968 A-St.martin B. Lofer KTM Team Lofer                   6:25.58,3   1:43.55,7  (9688) diploma video    21,452 ¦ 
106/M6     DSQ  Leitner Hans         1939 A-St. Jakob/defr.    HSV Lienz                            -----  squalifica  (5601)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2      74. Leitner Martin       1976 D-Schliersee         Radhaus Schliersee               5:55.27,3   1:15.04,9  (1837) diploma video    23,294 ¦ 
138/F1      45. Leitner Sophie       1977 D-Schliersee         SC Schliersee                    7:23.13,8   1:27.53,5   (549) diploma video    18,681 ¦ 
138/M3      50. Lejoly Franck        1968 B-Malmedy            VELO CLUB MALMEDY                5:35.13,0     53.10,4  (3006) diploma video    24,700 ¦ 
138/M5     617. Lek Aad              1958 NL-PS Schoonebeek    STWC                             8:37.40,0   3:27.04,0  (9689) diploma video    15,994 ¦ 
55/Mtop      1. Lelli Massimiliano   1967 Manciano (GR)        ASD Max Lelli                    3:12.08,3       -----     (7) diploma video    17,175 ¦ 
138/M3     830. Lemans Maurice       1970 NL-CD Huizen         En Route                         7:52.06,3   3:10.03,7  (3575) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M4     317. Lemberger Herbert    1962 A-Mittersill         Die Oberpinzgauer                6:34.36,1   1:36.32,8  (9690) diploma video    20,983 ¦ 
138/M3     515. Lemke Stefan         1968 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach                  7:00.11,1   2:18.08,5  (2409) diploma video    19,705 ¦ 
106/M6     278. Lemler Franz-Josef   1939 D-Winningen          RSC Untermosel                   7:31.59,4   3:32.19,7  (9691) diploma video    14,071 ¦ 
138/M3     943. Lemler Jörg          1969 D-Treis-Karden       RSC Untermosel                   8:14.27,0   3:32.24,4  (9692) diploma video    16,745 ¦ 
138/M6     126. Lemmink Koen         1942 NL-Paterswolde JS    Cycletours Amsterdam             7:39.30,0   1:47.40,7  (2585) diploma video    18,019 ¦ 
106/M5     103. Lenci Agostino       1955 Monte San Quirico (L Granfono del Diavolo ASD         5:28.40,3   1:39.24,4  (1536) diploma video    19,350 ¦ 
55/M5      172. Lencioni Sandro      1958 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  3:57.32,7   1:43.37,3  (8351) diploma video    13,892 ¦ 
106/F2      18. Lengefeld Anke       1965 D-Boerwang           TV Haldenwang                    5:26.19,1     57.21,1  (1162) diploma video    19,490 ¦ 
138/M3     664. Lenhardt Giancarlo   1967 Gorizia (GO)         ASD "GOBIKE"                     7:24.20,1   2:42.17,5  (5602) diploma video    18,634 ¦ 
106/M2     272. Lenz Peter           1975 D-Burgheim                                            6:45.34,2   3:18.36,7  (9693) diploma video    15,681 ¦ 
106/M6      57. Lenzi Giuliano       1949 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            5:32.17,9   1:32.38,2  (4810) diploma video    19,139 ¦ 
55/M6      105. Leo Antonio          1949 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   3:57.16,5   1:57.09,2  (8443) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
106/M5     137. Leo Nicola           1953 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:35.15,8   1:45.59,9  (4459) diploma video    18,970 ¦ 
138/M5     108. Leonardi Alessandro  1958 Terracina (LT)       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina         6:37.15,5   1:26.39,5  (5603) diploma video    20,842 ¦ 
138/M5     603. Leonardi Francesco   1953 Genova (GE)          TEAM SENZA SENSO                 8:32.40,0   3:22.04,0  (9694) diploma video    16,150 ¦ 
138/F2      85. Leonardi Manuela     1965 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   8:52.47,4   3:09.23,2   (899) diploma video    15,540 ¦ 
138/M2     164. Leonarduzzi Martino  1973 Ragogna UD (UD)      AC Carnia Bike                   6:25.10,7   1:44.48,3  (4535) diploma video    21,496 ¦ 
138/M5     204. Leone Giuseppe       1951 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:00.22,0   1:49.46,0  (4065) diploma video    19,697 ¦ 
106/M4     377. Leone Lorenzo        1963 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   5:52.54,1   2:13.35,8  (1537) diploma video    18,022 ¦ 
138/M2     585. Leoni Fabio          1977 Luzzara (RE)         GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        8:52.21,1   4:11.58,7  (3007) diploma video    15,553 ¦ 
138/M4     623. Leoni Franco         1960 CH-Stabio            California                       7:17.31,2   2:19.27,9  (5604) diploma video    18,924 ¦ 
106/M4     539. Leopold Reinhard     1964 D-Mammendorf         Skischule Müller                 6:24.39,3   2:45.21,0  (6865) diploma video    16,534 ¦ 
55/M2      101. Lepke Heiko          1973 D-Aying              Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    4:12.43,6   2:03.51,8  (8175) diploma video    13,057 ¦ 
55/M5      132. Lepri Gianni         1954 Tavernerio (CO)      brianza bike                     3:45.35,2   1:31.39,8  (9695) diploma video    14,628 ¦ 
106/M3     211. Lepri Paolo          1971 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    5:26.17,3   1:48.57,3  (8637) diploma video    19,491 ¦ 
138/M4    1174. Lerna Mario          1962 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             8:48.30,7   3:50.27,4  (8700) diploma video    15,666 ¦ 
138/M4     305. Lesage Philippe      1961 F-Bedoin             Stampa Alta Badia                6:32.56,3   1:34.53,0   (181) diploma video    21,072 ¦ 
138/M2     186. Lesaulnier Jérôme    1977 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein   RSG City Bike Darmstadt          6:29.18,4   1:48.56,0  (9696) diploma video    21,268 ¦ 
106/M5     473. Leslie Jonathan      1952 GB-London N ET       Cycling Weekly                   7:18.42,6   3:29.26,7  (1761) diploma video    14,497 ¦ 
106/M2      93. Lesti Andreas        1975 D-Berlin             Stampa Alta Badia                5:11.05,5   1:44.08,0   (193) diploma video    20,444 ¦ 
55/F1       15. Lesti Claudia        1973 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,2     47.51,1   (658) diploma video    18,198 ¦ 
138/M2     439. Lesti Jochen         1976 D-Pichl              Radteam Aichach                  7:46.37,5   3:06.15,1  (2438) diploma video    17,744 ¦ 
138/M3     373. Letizia Giampiero    1969 Boissano (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:42.40,2   2:00.37,6  (4399) diploma video    20,562 ¦ 
106/M5     283. Lettner Joseph       1953 D-Neufahrn           GS di Monaco                     6:19.31,9   2:30.16,0  (6522) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
106/F1      91. Lettner Nicole       1979 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:39.14,5   2:44.48,8   (532) diploma video    15,930 ¦ 
138/M4     867. Lettow Andreas       1963 D-Rosenheim                                           7:52.18,3   2:54.15,0  (5606) diploma video    17,531 ¦ 
106/M5     478. Lettow Wilfried      1956 D-Lonsee                                              7:21.17,5   3:32.01,6  (9697) diploma video    14,412 ¦ 
106/F1      89. Leube Nadine         1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   MTB Munich                       6:35.26,5   2:41.00,8   (856) diploma video    16,083 ¦ 
138/M6     171. Leunen Johan         1944 NL-Te Heveadorp      WV Reto Arnhem                   8:05.05,4   2:13.16,1  (7756) diploma video    17,068 ¦ 
138/M6      79. Leunis Pieter        1942 NL-GX Hoorn          Team Dalfsen                     7:12.15,3   1:20.26,0  (3759) diploma video    19,155 ¦ 
138/M5     156. Leussink Henk        1958 NL-JN Ruurlo         Sport NL-D                       6:48.52,5   1:38.16,5  (9698) diploma video    20,250 ¦ 
138/M6     132. Leutgäb Hans         1942 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  7:41.48,0   1:49.58,7  (2463) diploma video    17,929 ¦ 
138/M6     208. Leutgäb Rudolf       1946 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  8:24.44,4   2:32.55,1  (2441) diploma video    16,404 ¦ 
55/M6       22. Leutheußer Eberhard  1950 D-Moosburg                                            3:10.48,2   1:10.40,9  (9699) diploma video    17,295 ¦ 
138/M3      37. Levelt Willem        1966 NL-AX Rijswijk       En Route                         5:29.01,1     46.58,5  (6543) diploma video    25,165 ¦ 
106/F2      39. Levi Nicoletta       1957 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.11,4   1:40.13,4   (794) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
138/M4    1241. Levinga Eite         1961 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         9:17.03,1   4:18.59,8  (6668) diploma video    14,863 ¦ 
138/M5     667. Lexmond Wim          1957 NL-Gz Reeuwijk       De Trillende Spaken              8:55.41,7   3:45.05,7  (8282) diploma video    15,456 ¦ 
55/M4       95. Leyh Michael         1959 D-Rothenburg                                          3:18.53,8   1:10.38,6  (9700) diploma video    16,591 ¦ 
138/M6     180. Libanoro Francesco   1948 Castenaso (BO)       GIANLUCAFAENZA HYMER TEAM        8:09.53,7   2:18.04,4  (1538) diploma video    16,901 ¦ 
106/M4     540. Licheri Claudio      1961 Monteviale (VI)      GS Granciclismo                  6:24.47,8   2:45.29,5  (1539) diploma video    16,528 ¦ 
138/M3     964. Licht André          1970 NL-LH Amsterdam                                       8:21.20,3   3:39.17,7  (1540) diploma video    16,515 ¦ 
106/M5     431. Lichtenberger Alois  1952 A-Aschach an der Ste RC Bank Austria                  6:58.57,6   3:09.41,7  (3845) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
138/M3     521. Lichtenecker Hermann 1967 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              7:01.14,8   2:19.12,2  (4190) diploma video    19,655 ¦ 
106/M3     369. Lichtenstein Andreas 1968 D-Nechartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      6:13.40,5   2:36.20,5  (7572) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
138/M5     302. Liciotti Loris       1958 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:21.50,6   2:11.14,6  (4582) diploma video    18,739 ¦ 
106/F1     126. Liebhart Birgit      1973 D-München            Flying Angels                    7:26.45,4   3:32.19,7  (1164) diploma video    14,235 ¦ 
55/F1       51. Liepert Susanne      1970 D-Berg               MTB Munich                       4:02.19,5   1:48.50,4   (853) diploma video    13,618 ¦ 
138/M4     853. Ligthart Hans-Peter  1965 NL-Wr Amsterdam      WVA                              7:50.12,9   2:52.09,6  (9702) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
106/M5     312. Liguori Francesco    1951 Serino (AV)          US Ciclisti Pratola Serra        6:28.52,7   2:39.36,8  (5609) diploma video    16,354 ¦ 
106/F2       9. Lihl Anita           1961 D-Tutzing            Medisport Starnberg              5:06.13,9     37.15,9  (1165) diploma video    20,768 ¦ 
138/M5     396. Lilla Josef          1957 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach                  7:40.39,4   2:30.03,4  (2335) diploma video    17,974 ¦ 
138/M3     114. Lilli Mauro          1967 Bastia Umbra (PG)    GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:55.02,0   1:12.59,4  (2734) diploma video    23,321 ¦ 
106/F2     106. Lillini Renata       1965 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    7:23.05,3   2:54.07,3   (835) diploma video    14,353 ¦ 
106/M4     661. Lilliu Antonio       1961 Tavazzano con Villav Ciclo Sport Market               6:59.20,6   3:20.02,3  (5610) diploma video    15,166 ¦ 
138/M4     614. Limongi Andrea       1963 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              7:15.42,1   2:17.38,8  (4695) diploma video    19,003 ¦ 
138/M2     390. Linckens Mark        1977 NL-NH Slenaken       Team de Mol                      7:29.19,4   2:48.57,0  (1972) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
55/M3       98. Lindemann Arno       1969 D-Berlin                                              3:34.48,5   1:30.48,7  (1541) diploma video    15,362 ¦ 
138/M5     623. Linden van der Sjef  1953 NL-Zv Zalbommel      De Trillende Spaken              8:39.57,1   3:29.21,1  (8274) diploma video    15,924 ¦ 
55/M5       18. Linder Achim         1958 D-Eggenstein-Leopold Euro Velo                        2:50.42,7     36.47,3  (1729) diploma video    19,330 ¦ 
55/M4      218. Linder Hansjörg      1962 D-Schwangau                                           3:59.37,6   1:51.22,4  (9704) diploma video    13,771 ¦ 
55/M4      321. Linder Harald        1962 D-Illerkirchberg     Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     4:49.15,4   2:41.00,2  (7685) diploma video    11,408 ¦ 
106/M2      30. Lindic Andrej        1976 SLO-Postojna         SD Energija                      4:20.33,3     53.35,8  (2739) diploma video    24,409 ¦ 
106/M3     497. Linek Marcus         1969 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      6:59.00,0   3:21.40,0 (10231) diploma video    15,178 ¦ 
106/M5      62. Linetti Roberto      1954 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:05.30,8   1:16.14,9  (2748) diploma video    20,817 ¦ 
138/M3    1056. Link Siegfried       1967 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      9:00.09,9   4:18.07,3  (3879) diploma video    15,328 ¦ 
55/M3      209. Linke Andreas        1966 D-Gauting                                             9:20.54,8   7:16.55,0  (8792) diploma video     5,883 ¦ 
106/M1      26. Linseder Stefan      1983 A-Spittal an der Dra RC Bank Austria                  4:16.11,5     43.21,7  (2325) diploma video    24,825 ¦ 
55/M4      265. Linsmaier Erwin      1963 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    4:15.00,6   2:06.45,4  (9705) diploma video    12,940 ¦ 
138/M1     154. Linssen Koen         1981 NL-KB Zwolle         En Route                         6:36.33,5   1:44.28,0  (1886) diploma video    20,879 ¦ 
138/F1      72. Liotta Elena         1972 Bagnacavallo (RA)    S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR                8:09.49,0   2:14.28,7  (1167) diploma video    16,904 ¦ 
138/M6     128. Liotto Roberto       1945 Silea (TV)           SC Dopla                         7:40.39,8   1:48.50,5  (1542) diploma video    17,974 ¦ 
138/M6     237. Lippolis Saverio     1944 Crispiano (TA)       Ciclo club Crispiano             8:47.19,9   2:55.30,6  (5611) diploma video    15,701 ¦ 
138/M4     894. Lipprandt Nils       1964 D-Bonn               DAV Bonn                         7:56.04,7   2:58.01,4  (9706) diploma video    17,392 ¦ 
138/M1     302. Lisi Michele         1981 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:14.14,7   3:22.09,2  (2601) diploma video    16,752 ¦ 
106/M4     479. List Franz           1962 D-Tittling           WSV Otterskirchen                6:10.19,6   2:31.01,3  (7031) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
106/M3     126. Liverani Andrea      1971 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:01.52,2   1:24.32,2  (6760) diploma video    21,068 ¦ 
55/M4      319. Liverini Filippo     1962 Telese Terme (BN)    Team Liverini Tribisonna         4:48.36,1   2:40.20,9  (5612) diploma video    11,434 ¦ 
138/M4     551. Ljungman Anders      1964 S-Karlskrona                                          7:07.01,1   2:08.57,8  (9707) diploma video    19,390 ¦ 
106/M1     181. Lloyd Owain          1980 GB-Cambridge, Cb la                                   7:53.59,7   4:21.09,9  (9708) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
138/M4      19. Lobello Aldo         1964 Rivalta Bormida (AL) Team Nuova Corti                 5:15.53,5     17.50,2  (2134) diploma video    26,211 ¦ 
138/M4    1212. Löblein Klaus        1962 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 9:04.47,8   4:06.44,5  (5613) diploma video    15,198 ¦ 
138/M2     577. Lobmeier Alexander   1973 D-Reisbach           Lech Angels                      8:48.36,1   4:08.13,7  (3965) diploma video    15,663 ¦ 
55/M5      209. Locatelli Adriano    1957 Almenno San Salvator TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                4:12.11,2   1:58.15,8  (2158) diploma video    13,085 ¦ 
138/M1      47. Locatelli Alex       1979 Morengo (BG)         Baronchelli Sport                5:44.49,4     52.43,9  (3008) diploma video    24,012 ¦ 
55/M6      148. Locatelli Luigi Mari 1945 Rozzano (MI)         Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti        4:16.28,4   2:16.21,1  (5614) diploma video    12,866 ¦ 
106/M2      90. Locatelli Marco Mari 1975 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti        5:10.27,6   1:43.30,1  (5615) diploma video    20,485 ¦ 
106/M2     188. Locatelli Roberto    1974 Olginate (LC)        ASD Team Biciaio                 6:02.03,8   2:35.06,3  (3010) diploma video    17,565 ¦ 
106/M2     189. Locatelli Sergio Gia 1972 CH-Genève            Isdc Milano Team Pezzetti        6:02.20,3   2:35.22,8  (5616) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
106/M3     465. Locatelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Parkpre Guru                6:45.16,7   3:07.56,7  (5617) diploma video    15,692 ¦ 
106/M5     310. Locci Paolo          1958 Settimo San Pietro ( Paubike                          6:28.37,7   2:39.21,8  (7819) diploma video    16,365 ¦ 
106/M3     127. Lochbichler Christia 1969 A-Vils               Radteam Aichach                  5:02.17,4   1:24.57,4  (2482) diploma video    21,039 ¦ 
55/M6       57. Lock Don             1936 GB-Worthing BN LN    Cycling Weekly                   3:30.53,9   1:30.46,6  (1786) diploma video    15,647 ¦ 
138/M5     613. Lockhorst Aad        1955 NL-PA Nieuwerkerk aa Team TC-Zevenhuizen              8:34.52,0   3:24.16,0  (6743) diploma video    16,081 ¦ 
138/M5      25. Loda Luigi           1952 Palazzolo Sull'Oglio ASD MTB Credaro                  6:02.44,7     52.08,7  (1543) diploma video    22,825 ¦ 
138/M3     906. Lodi Christian       1971 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:05.43,2   3:23.40,6  (3806) diploma video    17,046 ¦ 
138/M4     106. Lodi Lamberto        1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:56.21,9     58.18,6  (3011) diploma video    23,234 ¦ 
138/M3      76. Lodi Maurizio        1967 Argelato (BO)        Emporio Bici Max Team            5:44.42,0   1:02.39,4  (2732) diploma video    24,020 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Lodi Paolo           1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:46.05,8  Passo Giau  (2290)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4      90. Lodigiani Enrico     1962 Asti (AT)            ASD Dream Team-Saclá             4:49.39,9   1:10.21,6    (58) diploma video    21,956 ¦ 
106/M6      63. Lodoli Pietro        1949 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  5:38.44,9   1:39.05,2  (5619) diploma video    18,775 ¦ 
55/M4      151. Loffreda Giuseppe    1963 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.59,5   1:28.44,3  (2752) diploma video    15,207 ¦ 
138/M5     378. Loffredo Paolo       1958 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:36.44,7   2:26.08,7  (4570) diploma video    18,128 ¦ 
55/M5      173. Logan Peter          1955 GB-Worthing BN EN    Cycling Weekly                   3:58.04,6   1:44.09,2  (1785) diploma video    13,861 ¦ 
106/M2     169. Lohse Yves           1973 D-Emmerich                                            5:52.27,1   2:25.29,6  (5620) diploma video    18,045 ¦ 
138/M1     168. Loibl Stefan         1986 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:43.33,6   1:51.28,1  (7822) diploma video    20,517 ¦ 
55/M6      166. Lolli Leonello       1940 Isola Farnese (RM)   Turbike                          4:30.29,4   2:30.22,1  (9710) diploma video    12,200 ¦ 
138/M4     712. Lombardelli Gianni   1960 Ostra (AN)           VC CICLI CINGOLANI               7:29.50,6   2:31.47,3  (5621) diploma video    18,406 ¦ 
138/M3     939. Lombardi Deris       1966 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:13.37,5   3:31.34,9  (9711) diploma video    16,773 ¦ 
138/M6     175. Lombardi Matteo      1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:07.19,7   2:15.30,4  (7051) diploma video    16,990 ¦ 
55/M4       50. Lombardi Stefano     1965 Fosdinovo (MS)       ASD Bici Center                  2:57.42,9     49.27,7  (4164) diploma video    18,569 ¦ 
138/M3    1000. Lombardi Stefano     1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       8:32.22,5   3:50.19,9  (7527) diploma video    16,160 ¦ 
55/M5      112. Lombardini Roberto   1958 Pordenone (PN)       ASD Naturabike                   3:37.05,3   1:23.09,9  (5622) diploma video    15,201 ¦ 
106/F1       1. Lombardo Ilaria      1970 Parma (PR)           Ozone Elite                      3:54.25,7       -----   (499) diploma video    27,129 ¦ 
138/M4     615. Lomi Daniele         1960 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 7:16.03,5   2:18.00,2  (7417) diploma video    18,988 ¦ 
106/Ftop     1. Lonardelli Francesca 1965 Verona (VR)          Arcobaleno Carraro Team          4:54.10,3       -----   (397) diploma video    21,620 ¦ 
106/M6     193. Longarini Francesco  1944 Perugia Stazione (PG GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:37.44,4   2:38.04,7  (8629) diploma video    15,990 ¦ 
106/M4     516. Longhi Giorgio       1959 Piacenza (PC)        vittorio adorni                  6:19.40,2   2:40.21,9  (9712) diploma video    16,751 ¦ 
55/M3      193. Longo Vittorio       1969 Occhieppo Inferiore  team cinelli playfull            4:32.53,0   2:28.53,2  (9714) diploma video    12,093 ¦ 
106/M4     575. Longobardi Alberto   1965 Borgo Valsugana (TN) Veloce Club Borgo                6:34.43,0   2:55.24,7  (5623) diploma video    16,112 ¦ 
55/F2      155. Longobardi Anna      1967 Verona (VR)          La Scaligera                     4:56.25,1   2:12.45,5   (509) diploma video    11,132 ¦ 
55/M5       15. Longoni Fausto Walte 1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        2:46.50,2     32.54,8  (4472) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
138/M5      89. Longoni Giorgio      1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:30.29,9   1:19.53,9  (4471) diploma video    21,203 ¦ 
138/M5     499. Longoni Marino       1958 Giussano (MI)        Stampa Alta Badia                8:05.27,5   2:54.51,5   (380) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 
138/M2     233. Loots Daniel         1972 GB-IP SL Martlesham  En Route                         6:45.35,8   2:05.13,4  (6723) diploma video    20,414 ¦ 
106/M4     451. Loquet Eric          1961 B-Zandhoven Pulle    Vincentius                       6:05.20,9   2:26.02,6  (8479) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
138/M4     707. Lorang Robert        1964 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:28.52,5   2:30.49,2  (3968) diploma video    18,446 ¦ 
106/M4     586. Lorefice Marco       1963 Milano (MI)          Road Runners Club Milano         6:37.20,5   2:58.02,2  (5624) diploma video    16,006 ¦ 
138/M4     179. Lorenz Frank         1962 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               6:13.52,0   1:15.48,7  (3012) diploma video    22,146 ¦ 
138/M5     401. Lorenzetti Franco    1953 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.59,7   2:31.23,7  (4805) diploma video    17,922 ¦ 
106/M3      53. Lorenzi Fabio        1968 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:40.38,8   1:03.18,8  (4085) diploma video    22,661 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Lorenzi Ivo          1962 Bozen (BZ)           Stampa Alta Badia                4:18.24,0   Falzàrego  (2806)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4      50. Lorenzini Alessandro 1960 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               4:36.46,5     57.28,2  (3248) diploma video    22,978 ¦ 
138/M3     602. Lorenzini Pietro     1970 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:13.04,8   2:31.02,2  (7618) diploma video    19,118 ¦ 
138/M2     270. Loreti Davide        1973 Imola (BO)           Pol. Tozzona                     6:53.28,6   2:13.06,2  (9715) diploma video    20,025 ¦ 
138/M2     400. Lösch Markus         1974 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:33.59,9   2:53.37,5  (4211) diploma video    18,237 ¦ 
138/M2     313. Losert Andre         1973 D-Dresden            Sachsen Power                    7:05.39,8   2:25.17,4  (9716) diploma video    19,451 ¦ 
106/F1     144. Losno Sabrina        1971 Vendone (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:05.02,4   4:10.36,7   (861) diploma video    13,112 ¦ 
138/M6     235. Lössner Frank        1943 D-München                                             8:46.59,1   2:55.09,8  (5625) diploma video    15,712 ¦ 
106/M6      21. Lotti Daniele        1950 Livorno (LI)         GS PASSUELLO                     5:04.49,0   1:05.09,3  (3254) diploma video    20,865 ¦ 
55/F1       50. Lotti Emanuela       1969 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:01.54,1   1:48.25,0   (733) diploma video    13,641 ¦ 
106/M5      61. Lotti Lido           1955 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:04.37,6   1:15.21,7  (4302) diploma video    20,878 ¦ 
138/M4     468. Loucks Frederick     1961 USA-Dover, NH        Custom Getaways                  6:55.06,5   1:57.03,2  (6750) diploma video    19,946 ¦ 
138/M5     568. Louis Francis        1955 F-Rixheim            CC Kingersheim                   8:24.46,7   3:14.10,7  (7737) diploma video    16,403 ¦ 
138/M4     213. Lovato Silvano       1963 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              6:17.19,7   1:19.16,4  (5627) diploma video    21,943 ¦ 
106/M4     561. Lovison Fabio Giusep 1961 Piazzola Sul Brenta  ASD Wild Wind Team               6:30.13,4   2:50.55,1  (9719) diploma video    16,298 ¦ 
106/M1     151. Löwen Nikolaus       1983 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                6:44.37,9   3:11.48,1  (7023) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
106/M1     176. Löwen Simon          1988 D-Vilshofen          WSV Otterskirchen                7:28.20,8   3:55.31,0  (7016) diploma video    14,185 ¦ 
106/M6     195. Loyens Paul          1950 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Tl76-VWB                         6:39.59,3   2:40.19,6  (5628) diploma video    15,900 ¦ 
138/M6     144. Lucarelli Danilo     1950 Perugia (PG)         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:48.47,6   1:56.58,3  (2737) diploma video    17,662 ¦ 
106/M1       9. Lucarelli Fabio      1979 Fornole (TR)         CRM Racing                       3:57.52,7     25.02,9  (1662) diploma video    26,736 ¦ 
55/M6       61. Lucarelli Mauro      1935 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:32.42,5   1:32.35,2  (7522) diploma video    15,514 ¦ 
138/M3      52. Lucarini Vincenzo    1966 Offida (AP)          ASD Mary Confezioni              5:36.35,9     54.33,3  (3013) diploma video    24,599 ¦ 
138/M3    1050. Lucaroni Fabio       1968 San Sisto (PG)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            8:56.38,4   4:14.35,8  (8630) diploma video    15,429 ¦ 
138/M2     338. Lucas Harald         1972 D-Marktredwitz       Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:12.32,7   2:32.10,3  (7429) diploma video    19,142 ¦ 
106/M4     110. Luccarelli Giuseppe  1965 Cavenago Brianza (MI ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          4:55.27,7   1:16.09,4  (5629) diploma video    21,525 ¦ 
138/M6     194. Luccarelli Paolo     1949 Crispiano (TA)       Ciclo Club Crispiano             8:20.59,7   2:29.10,4  (5630) diploma video    16,527 ¦ 
106/F2      50. Lucchesi Letizia     1961 Prato (PO)           ASD Team Ariston                 6:21.01,1   1:52.03,1   (751) diploma video    16,692 ¦ 
106/M3     364. Lucchetta Fabrizio   1966 Pieve di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              6:10.58,5   2:33.38,5  (2230) diploma video    17,144 ¦ 
106/M3      72. Lucchetta Germano    1968 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Mendelspeck                   4:46.33,2   1:09.13,2  (8535) diploma video    22,194 ¦ 
138/M5      11. Luchesini Giorgio    1957 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:52.17,9     41.41,9  (2618) diploma video    23,502 ¦ 
138/M2     156. Luciani Etienne      1976 D-München            AST Süssen                       6:23.00,0   1:42.37,6  (6907) diploma video    21,618 ¦ 
106/M4     606. Luciano Salvatore    1961 Buggiano (PT)        gs.CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGIN   6:42.06,6   3:02.48,3  (9720) diploma video    15,816 ¦ 
138/M4     440. Lucidi Gabriele      1962 Porto San Giorgio (A ASD SACE                         6:51.24,8   1:53.21,5  (1546) diploma video    20,125 ¦ 
138/M2     372. Luckas Jürgen        1974 D-Obertraubling      Lech Angels                      7:24.17,6   2:43.55,2  (3981) diploma video    18,636 ¦ 
106/M3     102. Luconi Michele       1967 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       4:56.14,3   1:18.54,3  (4325) diploma video    21,469 ¦ 
138/M4     461. Luconi Roberto       1964 Ancona (AN)          ASD Cicli Copparo Ancona         6:54.36,8   1:56.33,5  (1547) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
106/M2     234. Ludwig Michael       1976 D-Türkenfeld         GS di Monaco                     6:26.02,7   2:59.05,2  (6513) diploma video    16,474 ¦ 
106/M3     535. Ludwig Michael       1968 D-Süßen              Pedalteufel                      7:50.18,7   4:12.58,7  (7577) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
106/M5     506. Lugaresi Emanuele    1956 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:53.23,9   4:04.08,0  (8000) diploma video    13,434 ¦ 
106/M5     396. Lugaresi Fausto      1951 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  6:49.33,0   3:00.17,1  (7995) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
138/M3     426. Lugaresi Nicola      1969 Cesena (FC)          Pedale Cesenate - Cicli Neri     6:49.21,6   2:07.19,0  (9721) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
106/M2      83. Lugarini Stefano     1972 Siena (SI)           GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:04.40,5   1:37.43,0  (9722) diploma video    20,874 ¦ 
138/M4      89. Luger Stefan         1965 A-Auberg             RC Bank Austria                  5:53.27,4     55.24,1  (2323) diploma video    23,425 ¦ 
106/M6     115. Lugli Paride         1949 Correggio (RE)       CICLISTICA CORREGGIO             6:01.21,2   2:01.41,5  (5632) diploma video    17,600 ¦ 
55/M4      274. Lugoboni Marcello    1965 Verona (VR)          Berner                           4:17.31,8   2:09.16,6  (2123) diploma video    12,814 ¦ 
55/M4      104. Lui Maurizio         1965 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     3:21.55,1   1:13.39,9  (4260) diploma video    16,343 ¦ 
55/M5      126. Luitpold Hans        1958 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   3:42.59,2   1:29.03,8  (9723) diploma video    14,799 ¦ 
55/F2       95. Luitpold Jutta       1960 D-Seefeld            TSV Herrsching                   4:24.05,7   1:40.26,1  (1168) diploma video    12,495 ¦ 
138/M4     613. Lukas Rupert         1964 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:15.34,6   2:17.31,3  (2527) diploma video    19,009 ¦ 
138/M5     279. Lulli Enrico         1954 Signa (FI)           ASD La Querce                    7:16.47,6   2:06.11,6  (8011) diploma video    18,956 ¦ 
106/M4     599. Lumens Ton           1962 NL-BA Maastricht     En Route                         6:39.27,2   3:00.08,9  (6560) diploma video    15,921 ¦ 
138/M2     185. Lunardi Luca         1972 Villa Collemandina ( Team Cicli Mori                  6:28.52,2   1:48.29,8  (8350) diploma video    21,292 ¦ 
106/M3     458. Lunardini Costantino 1971 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    6:42.04,9   3:04.44,9  (7701) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
138/M3     213. Lunedei Eugenio      1970 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    6:14.59,3   1:32.56,7  (8039) diploma video    22,080 ¦ 
106/M1     108. Lunghi Andrea        1978 Antella (FI)         GS Ciclisti Grassina             5:54.54,8   2:22.05,0  (5633) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
138/M4     622. Lunk Alexander       1960 D-Fischbachau                                         7:17.29,0   2:19.25,7  (9724) diploma video    18,926 ¦ 
106/M5       3. Lupi Goffredo        1957 Colli del Tronto (AP A.S.D. Mary Confezioni           3:52.39,4      3.23,5  (3238) diploma video    27,336 ¦ 
138/M6      48. Luporini Pierangelo  1940 Loc. Spindoli  (MC)  frecce azzurre avis camerino     6:56.15,8   1:04.26,5  (1548) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
138/M3     510. Luporino Damiano     1970 Pagani (SA)          Siall Wood                       6:59.35,4   2:17.32,8  (5634) diploma video    19,733 ¦ 
55/M5       82. Lusetti Franco       1954 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:26.56,9   1:13.01,5   (168) diploma video    15,946 ¦ 
138/M4    1039. Lusignani Fausto     1960 Milano (MI)          GS Vibration Freeciclo           8:19.09,9   3:21.06,6  (1549) diploma video    16,587 ¦ 
138/M2     417. Luttikhuizen Cees    1974 NL-Vw Haarlem        DFS Alkmaar                      7:40.46,2   3:00.23,8  (8532) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
106/M3     329. Luviè Daniele Gianni 1969 Voghera (PV)         GC DLF Voghera                   6:00.36,5   2:23.16,5  (9725) diploma video    17,636 ¦ 
106/M1      37. Lux Max              1980 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    4:31.51,4     59.01,6  (4359) diploma video    23,394 ¦ 
138/M2     399. Luyer Misha          1974 NL-Dr Maastricht                                      7:33.38,0   2:53.15,6  (9726) diploma video    18,252 ¦ 
55/M5      180. Luzi Giuliano        1956 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:00.28,6   1:46.33,2  (7221) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
106/M3      78. Luzzatto Enrico      1971 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      4:47.23,3   1:10.03,3  (1550) diploma video    22,130 ¦ 
106/F2     101. Lytle Barbara        1967 USA-Herndon, Virgini Reston Bicycle Club              7:19.45,5   2:50.47,5  (1169) diploma video    14,462 ¦ 

totale 362



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.