22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "J"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M2     593. Jaarsma Roeland      1976 NL-Amsterda          Tunaboys                         9:07.12,2   4:26.49,8  (8390) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
106/M3     173. Jablanscek Janko     1968 Trieste (TS)         SK Devin                         5:16.24,7   1:39.04,7  (5529) diploma video    20,100 ¦ 
55/M2       46. Jacob Dirk           1972 D-Bobingen           Racing Kuki                      3:25.05,9   1:16.14,1  (7378) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
138/M3     753. Jacobs Frank         1967 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     7:39.13,4   2:57.10,8  (8652) diploma video    18,030 ¦ 
55/F1       73. Jacobs Kim           1982 NL-AV Maastricht     En Route                         4:21.42,6   2:08.13,5   (578) diploma video    12,609 ¦ 
106/M4     668. Jacobs Rene          1962 NL-Gn Harmelen                                        7:01.40,8   3:22.22,5  (9565) diploma video    15,082 ¦ 
138/M6      81. Jacquemod Arturo     1950 La Thuile (AO)       VC La Thuile "Le Marmotte"       7:13.19,8   1:21.30,5  (9566) diploma video    19,107 ¦ 
106/F2     132. Jahans Cindy         1961 USA-San Jose         Jahans                           7:55.05,5   3:26.07,5  (1137) diploma video    13,386 ¦ 
106/M5     504. Jahans Peter         1956 USA-San Jose         Jahans                           7:50.04,1   4:00.48,2  (9567) diploma video    13,529 ¦ 
55/F1      109. Jahn Claudia         1970 D-Frankfurt          AST Süssen                       5:34.00,3   3:20.31,2   (724) diploma video     9,880 ¦ 
138/M2     248. Jajani Francesco     1972 Castelraimondo (MC)  Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     6:48.16,9   2:07.54,5  (6025) diploma video    20,280 ¦ 
138/M4     974. Jakob Karl           1965 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach                  8:08.30,2   3:10.26,9  (2404) diploma video    16,949 ¦ 
138/M3     946. Jakubek Thomas       1966 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:16.17,9   3:34.15,3  (7835) diploma video    16,683 ¦ 
55/M4      276. Jamnik Marko         1963 SLO-Ljubljana                                         4:18.06,2   2:09.51,0  (9568) diploma video    12,785 ¦ 
106/M5     129. Jansen Andries       1958 NL-BK Harderwijk     Team Wessels                     5:33.51,7   1:44.35,8  (1959) diploma video    19,049 ¦ 
138/M6     148. Jansen Bjorn         1946 N-Porsgrunn          Halden Cykle Klub                7:51.50,2   2:00.00,9  (9569) diploma video    17,548 ¦ 
138/M2     583. Jansen Frank         1976 NL-Den Haag                                           8:51.04,4   4:10.42,0  (9570) diploma video    15,591 ¦ 
138/M3     596. Jansen Frank         1971 NL-PK Capelle aan de Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:12.07,0   2:30.04,4  (6741) diploma video    19,161 ¦ 
138/M3     839. Jansen Jaap          1970 NL-VH Scherpenzeel   En Route                         7:53.02,5   3:10.59,9  (1883) diploma video    17,503 ¦ 
138/M4    1141. Jansen Jeroen        1964 NL-AZ Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    8:41.13,9   3:43.10,6  (3649) diploma video    15,885 ¦ 
138/M2     374. Jansen Marco         1977 NL-GC Utrecht        En Route                         7:24.37,9   2:44.15,5  (6655) diploma video    18,622 ¦ 
138/F1      98. Jansen Sandra        1974 NL-IJsselstein                                        9:14.13,9   3:18.53,6  (1138) diploma video    14,939 ¦ 
55/M2      113. Janssen Dirk         1977 D-Großkrotzenburg    Klub der toten Dichten           4:22.13,1   2:13.21,3  (7970) diploma video    12,584 ¦ 
138/M6     178. Janssen Jan          1948 NL-Sc Schijndel                                       8:09.05,5   2:17.16,2  (5530) diploma video    16,929 ¦ 
106/M1      40. Janssen Jan          1982 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         4:36.11,0   1:03.21,2  (3660) diploma video    23,028 ¦ 
138/M6     149. Janssen John         1943 NL-SV Rockanje       Team VVAA-VAB                    7:52.14,8   2:00.25,5  (3650) diploma video    17,533 ¦ 
138/M2       9. Janssen Mark         1974 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         5:13.10,2     32.47,8  (6661) diploma video    26,439 ¦ 
138/M3     101. Janssen Wim          1968 NL-Venray MZ         Cycletours Amsterdam             5:52.08,3   1:10.05,7  (2540) diploma video    23,513 ¦ 
138/F1      33. Jaquet Simonetta     1971 CH-Arogno                                             7:08.41,6   1:13.21,3  (1139) diploma video    19,314 ¦ 
138/M2     383. Jardine David        1974 GB-JR EJ St. John, J Glenmarnock Wheelers             7:27.06,9   2:46.44,5  (9571) diploma video    18,518 ¦ 
138/M2     151. Jardine Graeme       1976 GB-g LN Glasgow      Glenmarnock Wheelers             6:19.29,8   1:39.07,4  (9572) diploma video    21,818 ¦ 
138/M5     538. Jeffreys Mike        1956 GB-KXS JL Thorverton Exeter Team                      8:17.00,5   3:06.24,5  (4613) diploma video    16,659 ¦ 
106/M1     136. Jelinek Jakub        1985 CZ-Prague                                             6:27.02,6   2:54.12,8  (9573) diploma video    16,432 ¦ 
138/M5     327. Jelinek Jan          1958 CZ-Prague                                             7:26.05,3   2:15.29,3  (9574) diploma video    18,561 ¦ 
138/M4     665. Jenckel Kay          1963 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                7:23.25,8   2:25.22,5  (8909) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
138/M4     603. Jennebach Markus     1962 D-Mönchengladbach    Racing Kuki                      7:13.46,4   2:15.43,1  (7399) diploma video    19,088 ¦ 
138/F2      46. Joa Ingeborg         1960 D-Elfershausen       TV /DJK Hammelburg               7:50.37,4   2:07.13,2  (1141) diploma video    17,593 ¦ 
106/M4     300. Joan Luigi           1960 Saonara (PD)         ASD Vigonovo Galta               5:38.18,2   1:58.59,9  (6104) diploma video    18,799 ¦ 
106/M5     414. Jobbagy Lajos        1958 H-Dunaujvaros                                         6:53.50,0   3:04.34,1 (10481) diploma video    15,368 ¦ 
106/F2       1. Jocher Cosima        1968 Bruneck (BZ)         Sv. St. Lorenzen                 4:28.58,0       -----   (470) diploma video    23,646 ¦ 
106/M3     326. John Deans           1966 GB-POBT Hants Fareha                                  5:59.53,6   2:22.33,6    (69) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
138/M4    1196. Johnsen Charles      1959 N-Ski                Follo SK                         8:57.53,1   3:59.49,8  (9576) diploma video    15,393 ¦ 
138/M3     700. Johnson-Ferguson Sim 1967 GB-EX RT Tiverton    Exeter Team                      7:29.47,2   2:47.44,6  (4619) diploma video    18,408 ¦ 
138/M4    1191. Johnson Karl         1965 GB-B Birmingham      Custom Getaways                  8:55.39,0   3:57.35,7  (6753) diploma video    15,457 ¦ 
138/Mtop   DNF  Jones Timothy David  1975 RSA-Pontedera (PI)   Cicloteam San Ginese             2:46.51,7 Selva Cador     (1)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     447. Jongerius Leo        1956 NL-CD Houten         WTC Houten                       7:52.11,4   2:41.35,4  (1998) diploma video    17,535 ¦ 
106/M5     470. Jongman Jaap         1953 NL-MR Zwolle         En Route                         7:17.20,6   3:28.04,7  (6654) diploma video    14,542 ¦ 
138/M2     127. Jonker Daniel        1975 NL-PW Delft          En Route                         6:11.33,0   1:31.10,6  (6587) diploma video    22,285 ¦ 
138/M3     611. Jorda Piqueras Mique 1970 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   7:15.11,6   2:33.09,0  (8328) diploma video    19,026 ¦ 
138/M4    1076. Joris Geertjan       1962 NL-Lm Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       8:24.14,2   3:26.10,9  (9577) diploma video    16,420 ¦ 
138/M4     553. Jorissen Harry       1960 NL-EM Bakel          En Route                         7:07.03,9   2:09.00,6  (3547) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
138/M3     816. Joustra Willem       1968 NL-AL Noordwolde     En Route                         7:49.18,8   3:07.16,2  (3542) diploma video    17,642 ¦ 
106/F1      73. Jozic Renata         1973 SLO-Ljubljana        Bicikel.com                      6:14.10,1   2:19.44,4   (997) diploma video    16,997 ¦ 
138/M6     205. Jung Christian       1947 D-Göppingen          MRSC Ottenbach                   8:24.23,6   2:32.34,3  (5531) diploma video    16,415 ¦ 
106/F1      63. Jung Mareile         1983 D-Konstnz                                             6:02.17,8   2:07.52,1   (508) diploma video    17,554 ¦ 
55/M5      224. Jünger Günther       1958 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      4:16.48,3   2:02.52,9  (4340) diploma video    12,850 ¦ 
55/M4      198. Junger Hartmut       1965 D-Pfullingen         Lech Angels                      3:50.12,4   1:41.57,2  (3884) diploma video    14,334 ¦ 
138/F1      73. Jungmann Jeannette   1971 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    8:12.23,1   2:17.02,8   (912) diploma video    16,816 ¦ 
138/M3      61. Junk Thomas          1967 D-Aurachtal          Team Adidas                      5:39.51,7     57.49,1  (2616) diploma video    24,362 ¦ 
55/M3      131. Junker Stefan        1967 D-Bad Endbach        Die Zwei                         3:53.58,6   1:49.58,8  (9578) diploma video    14,103 ¦ 
106/M3     401. Jusen Frank          1966 D-Bonn                                                6:22.01,0   2:44.41,0  (5532) diploma video    16,648 ¦ 

totale 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.