22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "I"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     486. Iacaz Andrea         1967 Trieste (TS)                                          6:54.15,6   3:16.55,6  (9552) diploma video    15,352 ¦ 
106/M6     132. Iacchia Davide       1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:12.59,6   2:13.19,9  (8190) diploma video    17,051 ¦ 
106/M2      78. Iacono Gianluca      1973 Ragusa (RG)          Ruota 1 GS Ragusa                5:01.47,9   1:34.50,4  (2146) diploma video    21,073 ¦ 
55/M6       42. Iacono Vincenzo      1946 Ragusa (RG)          GS Bissoli Ragusa                3:21.56,1   1:21.48,8  (2145) diploma video    16,341 ¦ 
138/M2     408. Iacopetti Andrea     1972 Colle di Compito (LU G.S. PINIZZOTTO                  7:37.34,9   2:57.12,5  (9553) diploma video    18,095 ¦ 
138/M3     891. Iacopini Stefano     1966 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               8:03.30,2   3:21.27,6  (8126) diploma video    17,125 ¦ 
138/M4     165. Iaderosa Alberto     1963 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:12.10,3   1:14.07,0   (237) diploma video    22,247 ¦ 
138/M3      84. Iaderosa Francesco   1966 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:47.09,8   1:05.07,2  (2688) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
106/M5      34. Iafrate Gilberto     1952 Sora (FR)            Ciclo Team Sora                  4:44.56,2     55.40,3  (4663) diploma video    22,320 ¦ 
138/M4     430. Iannacci Venanzio    1961 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:50.20,1   1:52.16,8  (2608) diploma video    20,178 ¦ 
55/M5      234. Iannaccone Andrea    1957 Pedemonte (VR)       Circolo Sociale GSK              4:19.37,0   2:05.41,6  (8243) diploma video    12,711 ¦ 
138/M1      36. Iannarelli Andrea    1980 Venafro (IS)         G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoli   5:37.23,7     45.18,2  (3269) diploma video    24,540 ¦ 
106/M2     313. Iannicelli Marcello  1974 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       7:43.27,7   4:16.30,2  (5516) diploma video    13,722 ¦ 
106/M4      46. Iannone Alessandro   1965 Genova (GE)          Zena Probike Team Ecoge          4:34.49,7     55.31,4  (2813) diploma video    23,141 ¦ 
138/M2     154. Iannone Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      Euro Velo 2001                   6:20.59,2   1:40.36,8  (5518) diploma video    21,733 ¦ 
106/M5     340. Iannucci Stefano     1957 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     6:35.16,8   2:46.00,9  (8255) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
138/M3     824. Ickx Jan             1969 B-Herenthout                                          7:51.03,0   3:09.00,4  (9554) diploma video    17,577 ¦ 
138/M3    1004. Idler Udo            1968 D-Gerlingen          Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:33.02,7   3:51.00,1  (7689) diploma video    16,138 ¦ 
138/M4     830. Iecle Marco          1959 Genova (GE)          individuale                      7:47.00,7   2:48.57,4  (5519) diploma video    17,729 ¦ 
106/M5      77. Iemali Emilio        1953 Roma (RM)            Ciclo Tech-MTB Runners           5:15.41,6   1:26.25,7  (5520) diploma video    20,146 ¦ 
138/M2     268. Igel Christian       1977 CH-Wallisellen                                        6:52.31,9   2:12.09,5  (9556) diploma video    20,071 ¦ 
138/M4     884. Ilski Peter          1960 D-Recklinghausen                                      7:55.09,2   2:57.05,9  (1519) diploma video    17,425 ¦ 
106/M5     471. Imgenberg Ulrich     1956 D-Karben             Montrada                         7:17.31,3   3:28.15,4  (9558) diploma video    14,536 ¦ 
138/M5     610. Imhannn Ben          1955 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         8:34.32,3   3:23.56,3  (6561) diploma video    16,092 ¦ 
138/M5     571. Impola Stefan        1956 S-Nacka                                               8:25.13,4   3:14.37,4  (9559) diploma video    16,388 ¦ 
106/M1      32. Improta Livio        1988 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               4:27.25,8     54.36,0  (3250) diploma video    23,781 ¦ 
138/M4     406. Incerti Romano       1963 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.15,0   1:49.11,7  (3793) diploma video    20,331 ¦ 
138/M5     402. Inderst Georg        1958 GB-London Nw ub      London Phoenix                   7:42.04,4   2:31.28,4  (5522) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
138/M4    1104. Ingels Koen          1960 NL-HN Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:30.59,6   3:32.56,3  (3629) diploma video    16,203 ¦ 
138/M4     129. Ingram Glen          1962 AUS-Sydney NSW       Cycling Weekly                   6:03.38,1   1:05.34,8  (1744) diploma video    22,770 ¦ 
106/M5     105. Innocenti Riccardo   1953 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:29.07,2   1:39.51,3  (4319) diploma video    19,324 ¦ 
106/M3     246. Intermesoli Andrea   1968 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          5:37.59,9   2:00.39,9  (7273) diploma video    18,816 ¦ 
138/M2     442. Intody Gábor         1972 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        7:48.20,1   3:07.57,7  (8506) diploma video    17,679 ¦ 
138/M2     525. Invernizzi Massimo   1977 Ballabio (LC)        Ballabio Sport Team              8:19.38,9   3:39.16,5  (5524) diploma video    16,571 ¦ 
106/M3     237. Inzenhofer Stefan    1969 D-Geisenfeld                                          5:35.23,7   1:58.03,7  (9561) diploma video    18,962 ¦ 
138/M4     762. Ioli Valerio         1961 Somma Lombardo (VA)  UC Angerese                      7:37.22,2   2:39.18,9  (5202) diploma video    18,103 ¦ 
138/M2     463. Ioriatti Andrea      1972 Belluno (BL)         Cicli Cortina                    7:54.58,2   3:14.35,8  (9562) diploma video    17,432 ¦ 
138/M4    1071. Iovanna Fernando     1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:23.13,2   3:25.09,9  (6803) diploma video    16,454 ¦ 
138/M4     267. Iozzelli Stefano     1963 Cantagallo (PO)      ASD Team Ariston                 6:25.16,8   1:27.13,5  (4279) diploma video    21,490 ¦ 
106/M1     132. Ippico Luca          1978 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:23.05,4   2:50.15,6  (7112) diploma video    16,601 ¦ 
138/M5     103. Irace Bruno          1953 Termoli (CB)         Sport Team Termoli               6:34.13,6   1:23.37,6  (4817) diploma video    21,003 ¦ 
138/M2      35. Irsara Andreas       1972 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:33.38,1     53.15,7   (303) diploma video    24,817 ¦ 
138/M3     232. Irsara Hubert        1967 Badia (BZ)           Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       6:19.19,1   1:37.16,5  (2886) diploma video    21,828 ¦ 
55/M1        7. Irsara Ivan          1982 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:22.27,2     29.03,2  (2998) diploma video    23,165 ¦ 
106/M2       9. Irsara Oskar         1977 Badia (BZ)           Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       4:01.34,2     34.36,7   (304) diploma video    26,327 ¦ 
106/M2     200. Isola Marco          1975 Badia Cantignano (LU ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.17,2   2:41.19,7  (7369) diploma video    17,269 ¦ 
138/M2     247. Isolani Alessio      1973 Volterra (PI)        Veloetruria Pomarance            6:48.04,5   2:07.42,1  (9563) diploma video    20,290 ¦ 
138/M3    1016. Issatt Simon         1966 GB-Sheffield                                          8:38.44,8   3:56.42,2  (5526) diploma video    15,961 ¦ 
106/M5     451. Isted Keith          1953 GB-DE  OGX Burton on                                  7:07.23,1   3:18.07,2  (5527) diploma video    14,881 ¦ 
138/M5     681. Iterson van Paul     1958 NL-TJ Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              9:05.06,0   3:54.30,0  (8287) diploma video    15,189 ¦ 
138/F1      76. Ites Tanja           1979 NL-Rc- Den Helder    den helder                       8:18.55,3   2:23.35,0  (1135) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
106/M1     148. Ittenbach Alexander  1984 D-Köln               RSF Burgbrohl                    6:43.02,0   3:10.12,2  (8448) diploma video    15,780 ¦ 
106/M2      29. Ivaldi Corrado       1973 Cairo Montenotte (SV Olmo La Biciclissima             4:18.43,3     51.45,8  (5528) diploma video    24,582 ¦ 
138/M5     569. Ivancic Kruno        1958 NL-Amsterdam         Team Adidas                      8:24.49,2   3:14.13,2  (7079) diploma video    16,401 ¦ 

totale 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.