22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "H"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     535. Haag Rainer          1969 D-Waghäusel          LT Kirrlach                      7:03.25,0   2:21.22,4  (9488) diploma video    19,555 ¦ 
55/M4       59. Haas Christian       1961 Ora (BZ)             Team Fink ASD                    3:06.14,3     57.59,1  (4129) diploma video    17,719 ¦ 
106/M4      13. Haas Steffen         1965 D-Stuttgart          K III                            4:11.20,5     32.02,2  (1515) diploma video    25,304 ¦ 
55/M4       99. Haas Werner          1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:20.00,6   1:11.45,4  (8194) diploma video    16,499 ¦ 
138/M2     563. Haasdijk Mark        1972 NL-ZL Amersfoort     En Route                         8:38.13,2   3:57.50,8  (6631) diploma video    15,977 ¦ 
138/M1     181. Hacke Andreas        1980 D-Bayreuth           Team Icehouse e.V.               6:49.48,9   1:57.43,4  (9489) diploma video    20,204 ¦ 
138/M3     634. Häcker Ralph         1967 D-Eching             Radteam Aichach                  7:18.54,4   2:36.51,8  (2382) diploma video    18,865 ¦ 
106/M3     324. Hackl Karl           1966 D-Heretsried         IGBCE Augsburg                   5:59.13,9   2:21.53,9  (8093) diploma video    17,704 ¦ 
138/M4     660. Hadamik Markus       1961 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         7:22.38,7   2:24.35,4  (9490) diploma video    18,705 ¦ 
138/M4    1025. Hageman Frank        1965 NL-Zr Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   8:16.54,2   3:18.50,9  (7755) diploma video    16,663 ¦ 
138/M6      78. Hagenaar Freek       1945 NL-Hv Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:11.14,4   1:19.25,1  (4429) diploma video    19,200 ¦ 
106/M3     335. Hagenböhmer Jens     1969 D-Bad Salzuflen      Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:01.58,2   2:24.38,2  (7684) diploma video    17,570 ¦ 
138/M4    1002. Hager Walter         1961 D-Röhrnbach          WSV Otterskirchen                8:12.19,3   3:14.16,0  (7021) diploma video    16,818 ¦ 
138/M5     637. Hageskog Carl-Axel   1954 S-Växjö              Småland                          8:44.54,5   3:34.18,5  (9491) diploma video    15,774 ¦ 
138/M2     365. Hagl Markus          1973 D-Thalhausen         Radteam Aichach                  7:22.44,0   2:42.21,6  (2502) diploma video    18,702 ¦ 
138/M4    1029. Hahlweg Harald       1962 D-Waldershof         Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:17.32,8   3:19.29,5  (7434) diploma video    16,641 ¦ 
106/M5     505. Hahn Rudolf          1953 D-Weidorf            Radteam Aichach                  7:51.40,4   4:02.24,5  (2429) diploma video    13,483 ¦ 
138/M4     292. Haiden Hannes        1961 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:31.10,1   1:33.06,8  (3847) diploma video    21,167 ¦ 
106/M3     505. Haider Martin        1966 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach                  7:07.49,5   3:30.29,5  (2358) diploma video    14,865 ¦ 
138/M5      19. Haim Manfred         1958 D-Schondorf A.a      Bike/Surf                        5:59.05,7     48.29,7  (2990) diploma video    23,057 ¦ 
106/M1     106. Hainzer Martin       1985 A-Kundl              Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:54.00,2   2:21.10,4  (7761) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
55/F2       93. Halaxa Gabriele      1964 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:22.11,1   1:38.31,5  (1117) diploma video    12,586 ¦ 
138/M1     324. Halbritter Jan       1978 D-Leipzig            GS di Monaco                     8:44.39,4   3:52.33,9  (6516) diploma video    15,781 ¦ 
138/M4     981. Halden Dieter        1962 D-Wolfratshausen     SV Wessobrunn                    8:10.06,4   3:12.03,1  (9492) diploma video    16,894 ¦ 
55/M4      302. Hallam Chris         1960 GB-Nottingham Ng pj  Anchor Team A/B                  4:32.49,2   2:24.34,0  (8623) diploma video    12,095 ¦ 
106/M5     434. Halpern Phillip      1953 Milano (MI)                                           6:59.46,7   3:10.30,8  (5478) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
138/M1     247. Halvorsen Jostein    1978 N-Halden             Halden Cykle Klub                7:30.55,1   2:38.49,6  (9493) diploma video    18,362 ¦ 
55/M1       53. Hamann Moritz        1979 D-München                                             3:44.19,0   1:50.55,0  (1516) diploma video    14,711 ¦ 
138/M3     445. Hamberg Maarten      1970 NL-Cr Zwolle         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:52.22,5   2:10.19,9  (2543) diploma video    20,078 ¦ 
106/F2      73. Hamberger Johanna    1954 D-Haselbach          RSV-Dingolfing                   6:53.35,9   2:24.37,9  (1118) diploma video    15,377 ¦ 
138/M4    1208. Hamberger Stefan     1963 D-Kirchseeon         GS di Monaco                     9:02.04,9   4:04.01,6  (3515) diploma video    15,274 ¦ 
138/M3     662. Hamberger Stefan     1967 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  7:23.24,2   2:41.21,6  (2494) diploma video    18,673 ¦ 
138/M6     217. Hamers Henk          1950 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         8:28.43,8   2:36.54,5  (3580) diploma video    16,275 ¦ 
138/M5     414. Hamers Kick          1954 NL-AC Sittard        En Route                         7:46.26,2   2:35.50,2  (1942) diploma video    17,751 ¦ 
138/M1     211. Hamilton Stuart      1979 GB-Wandsworth SW  AQ Cycling Weekly                   7:05.51,9   2:13.46,4  (1753) diploma video    19,442 ¦ 
138/M3     531. Hammer Manfred       1967 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  7:02.35,7   2:20.33,1  (3839) diploma video    19,593 ¦ 
106/F2     116. Hammer Margit        1967 D-Stuttgart          AST Süssen                       7:31.52,7   3:02.54,7   (718) diploma video    14,074 ¦ 
138/M2     590. Hampson Ciaran       1975 IRL-BT RY Derry      Cycling Weekly                   9:01.41,1   4:21.18,7  (1765) diploma video    15,285 ¦ 
138/M3     236. Handlos Oliver       1968 D-Berlin                                              6:19.43,2   1:37.40,6  (2991) diploma video    21,805 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Hanemaaijer Vincent  1960 NL-AE De Lier        En Route                         7:02.45,1  Passo Giau  (6612)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     140. Hanika Thomas        1967 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    6:00.25,1   1:18.22,5  (2648) diploma video    22,973 ¦ 
106/M5     234. Hanke Norbert        1956 D-Neunkirchen am San Pedale Frankonia                 6:00.45,5   2:11.29,6  (7164) diploma video    17,629 ¦ 
106/M2     312. Hanrieder Thomas     1974 D-Betzigau           Betonwadeln                      7:38.46,8   4:11.49,3  (8222) diploma video    13,862 ¦ 
55/M3      185. Hardecker Markus     1970 D-Ehingen                                             4:23.13,9   2:19.14,1  (9495) diploma video    12,536 ¦ 
106/M2     193. Hardock Dieter       1972 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      6:04.56,1   2:37.58,6  (7641) diploma video    17,427 ¦ 
106/F1      19. Härer Kerstin        1969 D-Aschau                                              5:19.51,9   1:25.26,2  (1119) diploma video    19,883 ¦ 
106/M1     117. Harlacher Frank      1981 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike                     6:07.58,0   2:35.08,2  (9496) diploma video    17,284 ¦ 
106/M4     414. Haerlen Jochen       1965 D-Königsbronn                                         5:58.44,9   2:19.26,6  (5476) diploma video    17,728 ¦ 
138/M2      64. Harmuth Tobias       1975 D-Deidesheim         Team Schöck                      5:51.06,5   1:10.44,1  (7634) diploma video    23,582 ¦ 
138/M3     522. Harris Henry         1968 GB-N E London                                         7:01.22,4   2:19.19,8  (5480) diploma video    19,650 ¦ 
106/M4     416. Harris Peter         1963 D-Düsseldorf                                          5:58.52,7   2:19.34,4    (67) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
106/M5     499. Harris Warren        1952 GB-W.Midlands DY LF  Cycling Weekly                   7:39.32,8   3:50.16,9  (1791) diploma video    13,839 ¦ 
138/M5     581. Harrison Andrew      1957 GB-EX LJ Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:27.03,3   3:16.27,3  (4609) diploma video    16,329 ¦ 
106/F2      98. Hartinger Christine  1959 D-Augsburg                                            7:16.06,2   2:47.08,2  (1120) diploma video    14,583 ¦ 
138/M3     477. Hartl Frank          1966 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:55.22,3   2:13.19,7  (4376) diploma video    19,933 ¦ 
138/M4     597. Hartl Helmut         1965 A-St. Peter A/wbg    RC Bank Austria                  7:13.13,7   2:15.10,4  (3837) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
138/M1     159. Hartl Ralph          1986 D-Sachsenheim        MTB Munich                       6:41.14,9   1:49.09,4  (7623) diploma video    20,635 ¦ 
55/M3      207. Hartmann Frank       1968 D-Stuttgart                                           6:00.23,1   3:56.23,3  (9497) diploma video     9,156 ¦ 
138/M4      10. Hartmann Heinrich    1961 D-Sünching           Radteam Aichach                  5:10.50,8     12.47,5   (214) diploma video    26,636 ¦ 
106/M4     232. Hartmann Jürgen      1965 D-Taucha                                              5:23.00,1   1:43.41,8  (5481) diploma video    19,690 ¦ 
106/M5     348. Hartmann Karl        1955 D-Isen               Lech Angels                      6:36.52,6   2:47.36,7  (3878) diploma video    16,025 ¦ 
106/M5     339. Hartmann Ulrich      1951 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      6:35.08,0   2:45.52,1  (3918) diploma video    16,095 ¦ 
138/M2     454. Hartwijk Janpieter   1972 NL-Ad Leiden                                          7:51.26,5   3:11.04,1  (9499) diploma video    17,563 ¦ 
55/M6        8. Hasenauer Ernst      1950 A-St. Johann in Tiro GSA Berner Zerowind              2:50.42,9     50.35,6  (3705) diploma video    19,330 ¦ 
138/M3     925. Hasselaar Albert     1970 NL-Ec Oostvoorne                                      8:10.41,6   3:28.39,0  (9500) diploma video    16,874 ¦ 
106/M5     130. Hauer Reinhard       1952 A-Steinakirchen am F                                  5:34.13,2   1:44.57,3  (9502) diploma video    19,029 ¦ 
138/M5     351. Häupler Thomas       1958 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:31.21,9   2:20.45,9  (4204) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
138/F2      87. Haupt Angelika       1966 D-München                                             9:01.32,6   3:18.08,4  (1121) diploma video    15,289 ¦ 
106/M5      31. Hauray Dominique     1956 F-Pierre Chatel      UFOLEP 06                        4:42.52,7     53.36,8  (7653) diploma video    22,483 ¦ 
138/M3     918. Häusler Erwin        1968 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:08.28,1   3:26.25,5  (2371) diploma video    16,950 ¦ 
106/M2     161. Hausmann Florian     1975 D-Regensburg         WSV Otterskirchen                5:49.28,3   2:22.30,8  (7007) diploma video    18,198 ¦ 
106/M5     440. Havekes Frans        1957 NL-WT-Houten         WTC Houten                       7:01.45,6   3:12.29,7  (5483) diploma video    15,079 ¦ 
138/F2      88. Hayler Christine     1968 D-Huglfing           Lech Angels                      9:07.03,2   3:23.39,0   (670) diploma video    15,135 ¦ 
55/M4      142. Hayler Stephan       1965 D-Huglfing           Lech Angels                      3:35.11,9   1:26.56,7  (3934) diploma video    15,334 ¦ 
138/M2     562. Hazelrigg Jr John Ph 1976 USA-Huber Heights OH GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.07,2   3:57.44,8  (2107) diploma video    15,980 ¦ 
138/M3     990. Healy David          1971 IRL-Dublin           Lucan Cycling Club               8:29.20,4   3:47.17,8  (9504) diploma video    16,256 ¦ 
138/M2     598. Healy Graham         1974 IRL-Co. Dublin       Lucan CRC                        9:15.26,5   4:35.04,1  (9505) diploma video    14,907 ¦ 
55/F2      119. Heber Heike          1962 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach                  4:32.38,4   1:48.58,8   (655) diploma video    12,103 ¦ 
138/M4     502. Heber Matthias       1960 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach                  6:59.41,0   2:01.37,7  (2400) diploma video    19,729 ¦ 
138/M4     408. Heckel Ralph         1963 D-Gröbenzell         Rad & Tat                        6:47.27,3   1:49.24,0  (5485) diploma video    20,321 ¦ 
138/M1     112. Heeger Christof      1980 D-Ober-Ramstadt      Klub der toten Dichten           6:14.04,1   1:21.58,6  (4525) diploma video    22,134 ¦ 
55/M1        5. Heel Werner          1982 St.Leonhard in Passe Sporthilfe                       2:10.37,6     17.13,6   (136) diploma video    25,262 ¦ 
106/M3     263. Hefter Peter         1966 D-Höhenkirchen       Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    5:44.51,6   2:07.31,6  (8180) diploma video    18,442 ¦ 
138/M6     223. Heger Roland         1945 D-Dresden                                             8:34.37,3   2:42.48,0  (9506) diploma video    16,089 ¦ 
55/M4      333. Hegyessy Miklós      1961 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        5:05.20,0   2:57.04,8  (8510) diploma video    10,807 ¦ 
106/F2      60. Heidenreich Brigitte 1965 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       6:36.43,3   2:07.45,3   (972) diploma video    16,031 ¦ 
138/M4    1189. Heidenreich Thomas   1959 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       8:54.58,1   3:56.54,8  (8462) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
138/M5     653. Heider Wolfgang      1958 D-Brand              Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   8:50.07,9   3:39.31,9  (7433) diploma video    15,618 ¦ 
138/M6     106. Heigl Armin          1947 D-Rottenbuch         TSV Rottenbuch                   7:30.44,1   1:38.54,8  (5487) diploma video    18,369 ¦ 
106/M3     455. Heigl Peter          1969 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:40.54,2   3:03.34,2  (6531) diploma video    15,864 ¦ 
138/F2      49. Heigl Walburga       1949 D-Rottenbuch         TSV Rottenbuch                   7:53.07,0   2:09.42,8   (469) diploma video    17,500 ¦ 
138/M4     563. Heijstee Ed          1963 NL-Ad, Weesp                                          7:09.50,6   2:11.47,3  (9507) diploma video    19,262 ¦ 
138/F1      40. Heijting Dorien      1973 NL-KC Haarlem        En Route                         7:18.46,7   1:23.26,4   (566) diploma video    18,870 ¦ 
138/M5     357. Heiland Stefan       1953 D-Tettnang                                            7:32.53,0   2:22.17,0  (5488) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M4     161. Heim Norbert         1962 A-Schwaz             Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:07.11,8   1:27.53,5  (7769) diploma video    20,703 ¦ 
138/M3     405. Heindl Robert        1970 D-Röthenbach                                          6:46.39,7   2:04.37,1  (9508) diploma video    20,360 ¦ 
138/M4     398. Heindle Günter       1962 D-München            WSV Otterskirchen                6:45.43,6   1:47.40,3  (4087) diploma video    20,407 ¦ 
138/M2     308. Heinen Obbe          1972 NL-PP Den Haag       En Route                         7:04.53,6   2:24.31,2  (6547) diploma video    19,487 ¦ 
106/M5     518. Heinis Willem        1957 NL-HK Zuid-Scharwoud Team Feller                      8:58.15,9   5:09.00,0  (5489) diploma video    11,815 ¦ 
106/M4     392. Heinl Hubert         1961 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 5:54.59,4   2:15.41,1  (7256) diploma video    17,915 ¦ 
138/M1     157. Heinl Johannes       1990 D-Obermaiselstein    Radtreff Fischen                 6:40.35,2   1:48.29,7  (7257) diploma video    20,669 ¦ 
106/M4     174. Heinl Markus         1963 D-Holzkirchen        Windstopper                      5:10.54,9   1:31.36,6  (2061) diploma video    20,455 ¦ 
106/M4     590. Heinrich Bernd       1965 D-Bruckberg          Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   6:37.52,4   2:58.34,1  (7435) diploma video    15,984 ¦ 
55/M5      187. Heinsius Carlo       1955 D-Erfurt             Skisport Erfurt 02               4:01.59,4   1:48.04,0  (9509) diploma video    13,636 ¦ 
55/M4      148. Heinzelmann Klaus-Pe 1959 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              3:36.43,2   1:28.28,0  (7781) diploma video    15,227 ¦ 
55/M4      267. Heinzl Stefan        1963 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       4:16.24,0   2:08.08,8  (8459) diploma video    12,870 ¦ 
138/M2     124. Heinzler Markus      1974 D-Bruckmühl          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:10.19,0   1:29.56,6  (8173) diploma video    22,359 ¦ 
106/F2     133. Heise Katrin         1968 D-Alteglofsheim      Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          7:59.06,2   3:30.08,2  (1122) diploma video    13,274 ¦ 
55/M1       29. Heißmeyer Sven       1979 D-Augsburg           Racing Kuki                      3:11.43,4   1:18.19,4  (4274) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/M1      45. Heiss Matthiaas      1982 D-Samerberg          Inntaler Drahtesel               5:43.55,8     51.50,3  (9510) diploma video    24,074 ¦ 
106/M4     535. Hekkelaan Joop       1965 NL-WP Nootdorp                                        6:24.22,7   2:45.04,4  (5490) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
138/M3     627. Hekkelman Erwin      1971 NL-Almelo                                             7:18.12,5   2:36.09,9  (5491) diploma video    18,895 ¦ 
138/M2     317. Helbig Matthias      1976 D-Zeitz              Zeitz                            7:06.56,8   2:26.34,4  (5492) diploma video    19,393 ¦ 
55/F1       54. Held Nadine          1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      4:05.08,2   1:51.39,1   (859) diploma video    13,461 ¦ 
138/M3     776. Hellauer Hansi       1968 D-Neubeuern          ASV Großholzhausen               7:42.30,2   3:00.27,6  (9511) diploma video    17,902 ¦ 
138/F1      99. Hellemans Eleonore   1979 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         9:18.44,1   3:23.23,8   (915) diploma video    14,819 ¦ 
138/M3     350. Hellemons Ron        1968 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         6:38.48,5   1:56.45,9  (1882) diploma video    20,761 ¦ 
138/M5     704. Hellmann Andreas     1952 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  9:35.06,4   4:24.30,4  (2347) diploma video    14,397 ¦ 
55/F2      123. Helmer Elfi          1951 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      4:34.22,0   1:50.42,4   (672) diploma video    12,027 ¦ 
55/M5      106. Helmer Winfried      1954 D-Illerrieden        Lech Angels                      3:34.50,3   1:20.54,9  (3905) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
138/M5     489. Hemme Hartmut        1958 D-Berlin                                              8:02.10,4   2:51.34,4  (9512) diploma video    17,172 ¦ 
138/M4     304. Hempel Dirk          1965 D-Leipzig                                             6:32.52,3   1:34.49,0  (1517) diploma video    21,075 ¦ 
55/F1      101. Hemstrom Helena      1969 S-Vagnharad          Trosa Vagnharad Cykel Klubb      5:07.20,2   2:53.51,1  (1124) diploma video    10,737 ¦ 
138/M1     252. Hendrich Chris       1978 D-Glonn                                               7:37.14,0   2:45.08,5  (9513) diploma video    18,108 ¦ 
138/M5     549. Hendrickx Marc       1951 B-Antwerpen Merksem  Vincentius                       8:20.14,5   3:09.38,5  (8481) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
138/M5     530. Hendrickx René       1955 NL-TK Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:13.06,8   3:02.30,8  (3644) diploma video    16,791 ¦ 
138/M4     742. Hendriks Arjan       1964 NL-LN Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:33.19,4   2:35.16,1  (6734) diploma video    18,265 ¦ 
138/M4     593. Hendriks Bennie      1961 NL-BL Wijchen        Team VVAA-VAB                    7:13.03,5   2:15.00,2  (3645) diploma video    19,119 ¦ 
138/M3     911. Hendriks Dennis      1969 NL-Leeuwarden                                         8:06.41,9   3:24.39,3  (9514) diploma video    17,012 ¦ 
138/M3     795. Hendriks Olaf        1970 NL-CM Utrecht        Focus on Fitness                 7:46.20,2   3:04.17,6  (8586) diploma video    17,755 ¦ 
106/F2     113. Hendriks Yvonne      1959 NL-LN Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              7:29.54,9   3:00.56,9   (598) diploma video    14,136 ¦ 
138/M6     239. Hendriksen Bert      1947 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         8:48.45,6   2:56.56,3  (6563) diploma video    15,659 ¦ 
138/M3    1037. Henkel Hartmut       1969 D-Tiefthal           tiefthal-elxleben                8:47.56,6   4:05.54,0  (9515) diploma video    15,683 ¦ 
138/M2     191. Hennauer Marcus      1976 D-München            Racing Kuki                      6:32.01,5   1:51.39,1  (7405) diploma video    21,121 ¦ 
106/F2      96. Hennevelt Janny      1958 NL-XN IJsselstein    WTC Houten                       7:15.01,3   2:46.03,3   (592) diploma video    14,619 ¦ 
138/M5     160. Hennevelt Jos        1957 NL-XN IJsselstein    WTC Houten                       6:49.35,1   1:38.59,1  (1987) diploma video    20,215 ¦ 
138/M5     267. Henning Willi        1955 D-Gebsattel          Rad & Tat                        7:12.52,5   2:02.16,5  (9517) diploma video    19,127 ¦ 
138/M2     529. Henninger Thomas     1976 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:20.01,0   3:39.38,6  (4002) diploma video    16,559 ¦ 
106/M3     471. Henningsen Sven      1971 D-Burghausen         Burghausen                       6:48.12,5   3:10.52,5  (9518) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
106/M5     408. Hensens Ab           1957 NL-GS Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    6:53.17,1   3:04.01,2  (3630) diploma video    15,388 ¦ 
138/M1     234. Hensolt Matthias     1982 D-Regensburg         Pedale Frankonia                 7:24.15,6   2:32.10,1  (4210) diploma video    18,637 ¦ 
138/M4     802. Heppeler Rainer      1959 D-Langenargen        AST Süssen                       7:42.04,4   2:44.01,1  (6910) diploma video    17,919 ¦ 
138/M3     931. Herbst Matthias      1970 D-München            Bergpanther                      8:12.03,3   3:30.00,7  (9519) diploma video    16,827 ¦ 
138/M5     619. Herbst Wilhelm       1955 D-Weihmichl          Team Baier Landshut              8:38.29,8   3:27.53,8  (7129) diploma video    15,969 ¦ 
55/M4      227. Herman Albert        1960 D-Kornwestheim       AST Süssen                       4:01.59,3   1:53.44,1  (6926) diploma video    13,637 ¦ 
106/M1     122. Hermann David        1985 D-Dresden            Radstadl.de                      6:13.55,7   2:41.05,9  (8870) diploma video    17,008 ¦ 
106/M4     614. Hermse Hans          1960 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Abelag                           6:43.37,1   3:04.18,8  (8203) diploma video    15,757 ¦ 
55/M6       78. Herold Michael       1948 D-Erfurt                                              3:43.11,2   1:43.03,9  (5494) diploma video    14,785 ¦ 
106/M1     101. Herold Michael       1979 D-Mannheim           Lech Angels                      5:50.54,1   2:18.04,3  (4005) diploma video    18,124 ¦ 
55/F2      102. Herrin Jane          1962 GB-Worcestershire    Beacon RCC                       4:27.43,0   1:44.03,4  (1125) diploma video    12,326 ¦ 
138/M4     699. Herrmann Georg       1960 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      7:27.10,3   2:29.07,0  (4004) diploma video    18,516 ¦ 
106/M4     646. Herrmann Gerd        1964 D-Lichtenstein       Lech Angels                      6:53.50,8   3:14.32,5  (3885) diploma video    15,368 ¦ 
138/M2     597. Herrmann Götz        1975 D-Marburg            GS di Monaco                     9:11.40,6   4:31.18,2  (6514) diploma video    15,008 ¦ 
138/M2     116. Herrmann Jürgen      1974 D-Poppenricht        Skivereinigung Amberg            6:06.47,6   1:26.25,2  (9520) diploma video    22,574 ¦ 
55/M5       78. Herrmann Peter       1951 D-Ilmenau            RSC Turbine Erfurt               3:24.57,2   1:11.01,8  (5496) diploma video    16,101 ¦ 
138/M4     808. Hertsch Andreas      1963 D-Wehrheim                                            7:43.20,9   2:45.17,6    (68) diploma video    17,869 ¦ 
55/M2       88. Herzog Philipp       1976 A-Hallwang bei Salzb                                  4:00.13,4   1:51.21,6  (9523) diploma video    13,737 ¦ 
138/M4    1096. Herzog Rainer        1963 D-Winkelhaid         Pedale Frankonia                 8:28.39,6   3:30.36,3  (7175) diploma video    16,278 ¦ 
106/M1     115. Herzog Robert        1980 A-Saalfelden am Stei Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:05.20,6   2:32.30,8  (7757) diploma video    17,408 ¦ 
138/M5     651. Herzog Thomas        1954 D-Rain               RC Straubing                     8:48.57,5   3:38.21,5  (9524) diploma video    15,653 ¦ 
106/M3     341. Hess Thorsten        1967 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:05.23,7   2:28.03,7  (4017) diploma video    17,405 ¦ 
138/M4    1109. Hesse Daniel         1964 CH-Biel/Bienne       RSG Jung von Matt                8:31.48,3   3:33.45,0  (9525) diploma video    16,178 ¦ 
138/M2     201. Hessels Armand       1974 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         6:34.29,1   1:54.06,7  (6662) diploma video    20,989 ¦ 
138/M6     169. Hettinga Klaas       1946 NL-PJ Oudehaske      Team Dalfsen                     8:03.08,8   2:11.19,5  (3774) diploma video    17,137 ¦ 
106/M2     124. Hetz Bruno           1974 A-Leogang            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:27.42,0   2:00.44,5  (4436) diploma video    19,407 ¦ 
106/M2      88. Hetzenecker Roland   1977 D-Donaustauf         velista                          5:10.01,8   1:43.04,3  (9526) diploma video    20,514 ¦ 
55/M5       92. Heuck Andreas        1956 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,5   1:16.09,1  (3893) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
55/M1       39. Heuck Lukas          1993 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      3:30.04,1   1:36.40,1  (3901) diploma video    15,709 ¦ 
55/M5      226. Heuvel V/D Cees      1954 NL-MB Baarlo                                          4:17.18,7   2:03.23,3  (5497) diploma video    12,824 ¦ 
106/M4     165. Heyne Jeffrey        1960 USA-Boston           Velo Echappe                     5:08.38,2   1:29.19,9   (300) diploma video    20,606 ¦ 
138/M5     324. Hezemans George      1953 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         7:25.44,8   2:15.08,8  (6644) diploma video    18,575 ¦ 
138/M3       4. Hiddema Oege         1969 NL-WK Groningen      Veltec Team Gran Fondo           5:03.37,1     21.34,5   (106) diploma video    27,271 ¦ 
138/M3     879. Higgins Paul         1968 GB-Stockton on Tees  Cycling Weekly                   8:02.01,9   3:19.59,3  (1741) diploma video    17,177 ¦ 
138/M1      91. Hijlkema Wiebe       1987 B-Gorredijk          En Route                         6:06.12,9   1:14.07,4  (1943) diploma video    22,609 ¦ 
138/M3    1006. Hilton Malcolm       1967 GB-EX NT Exeter      Exeter Team                      8:35.21,9   3:53.19,3  (4615) diploma video    16,066 ¦ 
138/M2     100. Hilwig Jeroen        1973 NL-Amersfoort        DTC                              6:02.52,5   1:22.30,1  (2992) diploma video    22,817 ¦ 
138/M4    1256. Hilz Siegfried       1962 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  9:31.32,0   4:33.28,7  (2437) diploma video    14,487 ¦ 
138/M3     784. Hinrichs Axel        1971 D-Mannheim           MTB Munich                       7:43.41,6   3:01.39,0  (7624) diploma video    17,856 ¦ 
106/M5       8. Hintner Hubert       1958 Taisten (BZ)         Team Green Valley                4:14.55,6     25.39,7  (2993) diploma video    24,948 ¦ 
138/M4     272. Hintze Jens          1961 D-Hamburg                                             6:26.13,7   1:28.10,4  (5498) diploma video    21,438 ¦ 
138/F2      18. Hipfinger Eva        1968 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  6:47.49,2   1:04.25,0   (416) diploma video    20,303 ¦ 
106/F2      77. Hirsch Andrea        1968 D-Altdorf            Radteam Aichach                  6:56.07,6   2:27.09,6   (666) diploma video    15,283 ¦ 
55/F2      169. Hirst J.Elaine       1953 GB-York YO SR        Cycling Weekly                   5:11.14,6   2:27.35,0   (530) diploma video    10,602 ¦ 
106/F2     114. Hissink Marian       1957 NL-JG Houten         WTC Houten                       7:30.30,3   3:01.32,3   (593) diploma video    14,117 ¦ 
138/M4     345. Hjorth Klaus         1959 D-Windach            Bike/Surf                        6:38.45,8   1:40.42,5  (5499) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M4     720. Hobelsberger Michael 1965 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                7:30.47,5   2:32.44,2  (7011) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
106/M4     514. Hochstaffl Josef     1963 A-Stuhlfelden        Die Oberpinzgauer                6:19.20,8   2:40.02,5  (9528) diploma video    16,765 ¦ 
138/M4     163. Höckmayr Helmut      1962 D-Mammendorf         MTB Munich                       6:11.45,7   1:13.42,4  (4379) diploma video    22,272 ¦ 
106/F1      32. Hodgett Carolyn      1976 GB-Neustadt An Der A Team Adidas                      5:32.31,0   1:38.05,3   (430) diploma video    19,126 ¦ 
138/M5     501. Hödl Josef           1952 A-Feldbach           RC Bank Austria                  8:06.26,8   2:55.50,8  (3849) diploma video    17,021 ¦ 
55/F2      104. Hof Cornelia         1966 D-Albershausen       Pedalteufel                      4:28.24,5   1:44.44,9   (843) diploma video    12,294 ¦ 
106/M4     647. Hofecker Bernd       1965 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:54.14,6   3:14.56,3  (7185) diploma video    15,353 ¦ 
138/M1     287. Hofer Georg          1978 D-München            Hallesche                        8:02.41,7   3:10.36,2  (9532) diploma video    17,153 ¦ 
55/M6       12. Hoffman James        1949 USA-Albuquerque NM   Cycling Weekly                   2:57.25,7     57.18,4  (1740) diploma video    18,599 ¦ 
106/F2      41. Hoffmann Gabriele    1955 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht               6:09.27,8   1:40.29,8  (1129) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
55/M6       26. Hoffmann Horst-Sigur 1941 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         3:12.57,6   1:12.50,3  (5501) diploma video    17,101 ¦ 
55/M6      202. Hoffmann Hubert      1937 D-Coburg             ADFC                             5:02.38,9   3:02.31,6  (9534) diploma video    10,903 ¦ 
106/M3     294. Hoffmann Joerg       1966 D-Gütersloh          RC Gugge                         5:52.05,9   2:14.45,9  (5502) diploma video    18,063 ¦ 
106/M6     151. Hoffmann Klaus       1948 D-Kirchentellinsfurt Eile Degerschlacht               6:21.26,9   2:21.47,2  (9535) diploma video    16,673 ¦ 
106/M1      73. Hoffmann Martin      1980 D-Stuttgart          Eile Degerschlacht               5:12.58,7   1:40.08,9  (5503) diploma video    20,320 ¦ 
138/M5     104. Hoffmann Peter       1955 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria                  6:35.07,8   1:24.31,8  (2321) diploma video    20,955 ¦ 
106/M5     251. Hoffmann Reinhold    1956 D-Utting             Bike&Surf                        6:11.12,8   2:21.56,9  (5504) diploma video    17,133 ¦ 
138/M3     342. Höfl Hans            1969 D-Perlesreut         WSV Otterskirchen                6:38.13,7   1:56.11,1  (7033) diploma video    20,792 ¦ 
106/M1      39. Höflich Alexander    1981 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           4:36.10,6   1:03.20,8  (4528) diploma video    23,028 ¦ 
55/F2       14. Hofmann Gertrud      1952 D-Mühlheim                                            3:18.28,8     34.49,2  (1130) diploma video    16,626 ¦ 
138/M3     131. Hofmann Johann       1971 D-Ingolstadt         Team Baier Landshut              5:58.42,4   1:16.39,8  (7125) diploma video    23,082 ¦ 
138/M2     430. Hofmann Philip       1977 D-Frankfurt                                           7:43.43,0   3:03.20,6  (5507) diploma video    17,855 ¦ 
106/M2      32. Hofmann Stefan       1973 Welsberg (BZ)        Team Green Valley                4:21.18,2     54.20,7  (5508) diploma video    24,339 ¦ 
55/M5        8. Hofmeister Wolfgang  1956 D-Bad Waldsee        LRG Möhre                        2:34.18,7     20.23,3  (5510) diploma video    21,385 ¦ 
138/M4    1225. Hoefsmit Norbert     1959 NL-AP Voorthuizen    Team VVAA-VAB                    9:09.15,4   4:11.12,1  (3646) diploma video    15,074 ¦ 
55/M3       53. Hoftijzer Fred       1968 NL-XT Zwartewaal     En Route                         3:10.02,2   1:06.02,4  (6636) diploma video    17,365 ¦ 
138/M4     845. Hogg David           1961 GB-Ripley De hd      Anchor Team A/B                  7:49.02,8   2:50.59,5  (8620) diploma video    17,652 ¦ 
55/M3       58. Hohenwarter Thomas   1969 D-Parkstetten        Team Baier Landshut              3:12.08,7   1:08.08,9  (7119) diploma video    17,174 ¦ 
138/M1     311. Hoeksma Bart         1981 NL-LE Groningen      En Route                         8:27.54,1   3:35.48,6  (6689) diploma video    16,302 ¦ 
138/M4     633. Hoekstra Geale       1965 NL-TS Jubbega        En Route                         7:19.22,8   2:21.19,5  (3579) diploma video    18,844 ¦ 
106/M4     745. Hoekstra Jan         1960 NL-Heerewaarden BS   Cycletours Amsterdam             7:44.17,8   4:04.59,5  (2584) diploma video    13,698 ¦ 
138/M1     273. Hoekstra Jan Willem  1978 NL-Loenen Aan De Vec pk sport                         7:51.48,9   2:59.43,4  (9530) diploma video    17,549 ¦ 
55/F2      146. Holik Annette        1955 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       4:48.34,4   2:04.54,8  (1131) diploma video    11,435 ¦ 
106/M5     450. Holik Hans           1955 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       7:06.54,8   3:17.38,9  (9536) diploma video    14,897 ¦ 
138/M3     201. Holl Frank           1969 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     6:12.37,7   1:30.35,1  (9537) diploma video    22,220 ¦ 
138/M3     568. Holl Jörg            1968 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      7:08.07,5   2:26.04,9  (7575) diploma video    19,340 ¦ 
55/F1       11. Holl Silvia          1977 D-Marienhausen       Team Medicon                     2:45.53,8     32.24,7  (1132) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/F1     109. Holl Tanja           1973 D-Donzdorf           Pedalteufel                      6:59.17,6   3:04.51,9   (842) diploma video    15,168 ¦ 
138/M5       1. Hollands Jos         1956 NL-Maasbree/baarlo   Maastrappers                     5:10.36,0       -----   (301) diploma video    26,658 ¦ 
138/M5     422. Hollricher Jörg      1958 D-Berlin             Lech Angels                      7:47.51,3   2:37.15,3  (3971) diploma video    17,697 ¦ 
138/M3     287. Holmes Brent         1966 GB-Crich De nh       Anchor Team A/B                  6:27.23,9   1:45.21,3  (8626) diploma video    21,373 ¦ 
138/M2     352. Holt Ian             1977 GB-KT AG Surbiton Su La Fuga                          7:16.06,5   2:35.44,1  (4138) diploma video    18,986 ¦ 
106/F1     139. Hommel Anja          1977 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       7:53.26,4   3:59.00,7   (971) diploma video    13,433 ¦ 
138/M6      36. Hommel Michel        1948 F-Uffholtz           CC Kingersheim                   6:48.14,5     56.25,2  (7728) diploma video    20,282 ¦ 
106/M2     196. Honey Graham         1974 GB-Peterborough Pe N                                  6:07.05,2   2:40.07,7  (9539) diploma video    17,325 ¦ 
55/M1       48. Hönig Felix          1978 D-Darmstadt          Klub der toten Dichten           3:38.37,3   1:45.13,3  (7964) diploma video    15,094 ¦ 
138/M3     582. Honke Thomas         1969 D-Neukeferloh        SV Strasslach                    7:10.14,9   2:28.12,3  (4830) diploma video    19,244 ¦ 
138/M6      42. Honnef Bernd         1948 D-Solingen           Velo Solingen eV                 6:53.58,1   1:02.08,8  (9540) diploma video    20,001 ¦ 
138/M2     601. Hoogenboezem Krijn   1977 NL-XV Amsterdam                                       9:27.22,5   4:47.00,1  (5511) diploma video    14,593 ¦ 
138/M5     596. Hoogerbrugge Peter   1957 NL-TK Nijmegen       Team VVAA-VAB                    8:30.59,1   3:20.23,1  (3647) diploma video    16,203 ¦ 
106/M5     344. Hooijen Jos          1956 NL-AH Netersel       Team Dalfsen                     6:35.53,2   2:46.37,3  (3756) diploma video    16,065 ¦ 
138/M2     448. Hooijmans Johan      1972 NL-TJ Kerkdriel      De Trillende Spaken              7:49.44,9   3:09.22,5  (8286) diploma video    17,626 ¦ 
138/M1     325. Hooijmeijer Arie     1978 NL-Aa Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:54.16,9   4:02.11,4  (8386) diploma video    15,497 ¦ 
106/M3     511. Hoorn André          1966 NL-Ak Heerhugowaard  DFS Alkmaar                      7:14.27,1   3:37.07,1  (8538) diploma video    14,639 ¦ 
106/M3     230. Hoose Lothar         1968 D-Stephanskirchen    RSV Rosenheim                    5:33.20,4   1:56.00,4  (9541) diploma video    19,079 ¦ 
55/M3       39. Hopf Wolfgang        1967 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  3:01.20,3     57.20,5  (2487) diploma video    18,198 ¦ 
138/M4     809. Hoppenhaus Felix     1959 D-Köln                                                7:43.25,8   2:45.22,5  (5512) diploma video    17,866 ¦ 
55/M3      195. Hörmann Martin       1970 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      4:39.05,1   2:35.05,3  (8223) diploma video    11,824 ¦ 
106/F1     138. Hörmann Petra        1970 D-Hochdorf           Pedalteufel                      7:50.18,9   3:55.53,2   (841) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
106/M5     123. Horndasch Richard    1954 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  5:32.50,3   1:43.34,4  (2344) diploma video    19,108 ¦ 
106/M2     278. Hornung Bernhard     1972 D-Hohenthann         Team Baier Landshut              6:49.13,5   3:22.16,0  (7134) diploma video    15,541 ¦ 
106/M4     601. Horrell Paul Anthony 1961 Bellariva (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:39.40,3   3:00.22,0  (6978) diploma video    15,913 ¦ 
138/M3     443. Horst Chris-Jaap     1968 NL-AK Heerde         Team Dalfsen                     6:52.10,6   2:10.08,0  (3776) diploma video    20,088 ¦ 
106/M4      66. Horstmann Dietmar    1965 D-Lauf                                                4:41.56,8   1:02.38,5  (2994) diploma video    22,557 ¦ 
138/M2     484. Hörwick Thomas       1975 D-Grafing            GS di Monaco                     8:01.28,1   3:21.05,7  (3514) diploma video    17,197 ¦ 
138/M4     101. Hörzer Hermann       1961 A-Nestelbach bei Gra RC Bank Austria                  5:55.59,7     57.56,4  (2326) diploma video    23,258 ¦ 
106/M5      58. Housinger Terry      1955 USA-Billings, Montan Yellowstone Valley Cycling       5:02.53,5   1:13.37,6  (5514) diploma video    20,997 ¦ 
138/M2     496. Hoeve Maarten-Jan    1976 D-Flein              RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:06.34,2   3:26.11,8  (7838) diploma video    17,017 ¦ 
138/M1     206. Hozjan Matjaz        1979 SLO-Velika Polana                                     7:03.25,3   2:11.19,8  (9543) diploma video    19,554 ¦ 
106/M1     139. Hubaty Vaclav        1987 CZ-Kraslice          Cykloopravna Kraslice            6:32.04,8   2:59.15,0  (9544) diploma video    16,221 ¦ 
138/M5     DNF  Hubel Roman          1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  7:15.36,6  Passo Giau  (2415)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     673. Huber Dietmar        1965 Brunico (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       7:24.09,3   2:26.06,0  (2031) diploma video    18,642 ¦ 
106/F2      31. Huber Gitti          1965 D-Unterhaching       MTB Munich                       5:51.25,2   1:22.27,2   (855) diploma video    18,098 ¦ 
138/M5     649. Huber Hans           1955 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:47.47,6   3:37.11,6  (7821) diploma video    15,687 ¦ 
55/M4      208. Huber Jürgen         1965 D-Lappersdorf        Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          3:54.05,3   1:45.50,1  (9545) diploma video    14,097 ¦ 
138/M4     969. Huber Matthias       1961 D-Finsing            Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    8:07.51,8   3:09.48,5  (8172) diploma video    16,971 ¦ 
138/M4     122. Huber Otto           1963 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:02.01,4   1:03.58,1  (2388) diploma video    22,871 ¦ 
106/M6     212. Huber Otto           1940 D-München            Stampa Alta Badia                6:48.07,9   2:48.28,2   (372) diploma video    15,583 ¦ 
138/M3     192. Huber Reinhard       1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   3-F Riders                       6:11.00,5   1:28.57,9  (5515) diploma video    22,317 ¦ 
138/M4     356. Huber Rudi           1964 A-Schladming                                          6:39.53,9   1:41.50,6  (1518) diploma video    20,705 ¦ 
55/F2      180. Hübsch-Menzel Theodo 1949 D-Ottobrunn                                           5:37.16,0   2:53.36,4  (1133) diploma video     9,784 ¦ 
55/M3      166. Huck Christoph       1966 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      4:12.37,4   2:08.37,6  (7627) diploma video    13,062 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Hudig Heiko          1973 NL-Utrecht           Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         5:52.30,8   Falzàrego  (8081)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2      47. Hug Rainer           1976 CH-Solothurn         Friedli Bike Style Solothurn     5:40.41,5   1:00.19,1  (9546) diploma video    24,303 ¦ 
138/M5     442. Hugenholtz Hidde     1956 NL-CB Herwijnen      Team VVAA-VAB                    7:51.38,6   2:41.02,6  (3639) diploma video    17,555 ¦ 
138/M3     179. Huhn Armin           1968 D-Geiselhöring       RSC Kelheim                      6:07.29,8   1:25.27,2  (2995) diploma video    22,530 ¦ 
138/M1     309. Huiden Arjan         1978 NL-Haarlem           Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:23.39,5   3:31.34,0  (8087) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
138/M4    1048. Huisman Gerard       1965 NL-Bedum (Beem)      En Route                         8:19.55,9   3:21.52,6  (1944) diploma video    16,562 ¦ 
138/M3     270. Huisman Peter        1967 NL-TP Breda          En Route                         6:24.56,5   1:42.53,9  (3563) diploma video    21,509 ¦ 
138/M2     175. Huitema Erwin        1977 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:27.21,6   1:46.59,2  (4558) diploma video    21,375 ¦ 
138/M2     118. Huitema Matthias     1975 NL-Amstserdam        Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         6:07.29,5   1:27.07,1  (4557) diploma video    22,531 ¦ 
138/M5     587. Huitsing Gerard      1953 NL-JG Houten         WTC Houten                       8:28.24,7   3:17.48,7  (1991) diploma video    16,286 ¦ 
106/M5     314. Huizinga Bert        1958 NL-XT Bedum (Beem)   En Route                         6:29.08,7   2:39.52,8  (1945) diploma video    16,343 ¦ 
138/M2     207. Huizinga Eltjo       1976 NL-Paterswolde BK    Cycletours Amsterdam             6:37.25,2   1:57.02,8  (2588) diploma video    20,834 ¦ 
138/M5      12. Hulscher Bert        1957 NL-Bk Landgraaf                                       5:52.41,0     42.05,0  (2996) diploma video    23,477 ¦ 
138/M4     920. Hulshoff Piet        1960 NL-Jd Oppenhuizen                                     7:58.55,2   3:00.51,9  (9548) diploma video    17,288 ¦ 
138/M3     761. Hummel Markus        1967 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:40.08,8   2:58.06,2  (4438) diploma video    17,994 ¦ 
55/F2        2. Hungley Elisabeth    1959 D-Tegernsee          GS di Monaco                     2:53.40,8     10.01,2   (546) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
106/M4     458. Hunt Michael         1959 GB-Glos GL NB        Cycling Weekly                   6:06.30,9   2:27.12,6  (1808) diploma video    17,352 ¦ 
55/F2        1. Hupfauer Eva         1962 D-Friedberg          IGBCE Augsburg                   2:43.39,6       -----   (922) diploma video    20,163 ¦ 
106/M5      35. Hupfauer Helmut      1954 D-Friedberg          IGBCE Augsburg                   4:45.54,7     56.38,8  (8096) diploma video    22,244 ¦ 
138/M3    1042. Hupfer Jochen        1971 D-Esslingen          Radtreff Fischen                 8:51.10,9   4:09.08,3  (7254) diploma video    15,587 ¦ 
138/M4    1022. Hurle Rodolfo Fausto 1962 Bergamo (BG)         ASD GS Gorgonzola Monti          8:16.39,8   3:18.36,5  (2997) diploma video    16,671 ¦ 
138/M4     180. Hurt Robert          1963 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  6:13.53,2   1:15.49,9  (2442) diploma video    22,145 ¦ 
138/F1      49. Huszovszky Gabriella 1972 BUL-Galabovo                                          7:29.42,2   1:34.21,9   (493) diploma video    18,412 ¦ 
55/M4      116. Hüttner Stephan      1965 D-Birnbaum           Pedale Frankonia                 3:25.53,8   1:17.38,6  (7172) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
55/M2      122. Hyde Nicholas        1972 GB-London Whh                                         4:38.47,1   2:29.55,3  (9549) diploma video    11,837 ¦ 
106/F1     131. Hyde Victoria        1970 GB-London Whh                                         7:35.01,0   3:40.35,3  (1134) diploma video    13,977 ¦ 
138/M6     104. Hye Johan            1950 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         7:28.01,1   1:36.11,8  (8215) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 

totale 294



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.