22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     789. Gaardsrud Jan Erik   1967 N-Drammen                                             7:44.52,6   3:02.50,0  (9387) diploma video    17,811 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Gaardsrud Per Oivind 1966 N-Drammen                                             8:33.39,7   Falzàrego  (9388)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M3     110. Gabbianelli Andrea   1967 Milano (MI)          isdc milano team pezzetti        4:58.27,9   1:21.07,9  (1482) diploma video    21,309 ¦ 
106/M4      17. Gaebelein Stefan     1964 D-Nürnberg                                            4:15.36,3     36.18,0  (2953) diploma video    24,882 ¦ 
138/F2      61. Gabler Karin         1967 D-Haldenwang         Team Allgäu                      8:08.06,0   2:24.41,8   (833) diploma video    16,963 ¦ 
138/M4     581. Gabler Martin        1965 D-Haldenwang         Team Allgäu                      7:12.05,9   2:14.02,6  (4331) diploma video    19,162 ¦ 
138/M4     706. Gabrieli Roberto     1964 Gianico (BS)         ASD CICLI BETTONI                7:28.47,7   2:30.44,4  (9390) diploma video    18,449 ¦ 
106/M6     117. Gabutti Patrizio     1946 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:02.51,4   2:03.11,7  (8633) diploma video    17,527 ¦ 
138/F1      32. Gaddoni Cristina     1977 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:07.35,5   1:12.15,2   (439) diploma video    19,364 ¦ 
55/M5      114. Gadia Luigi          1957 San Giuliano Milanes Ciclo Sport Market               3:37.42,4   1:23.47,0  (5390) diploma video    15,158 ¦ 
138/M3     248. Gaggero Matteo       1969 Sant'Olcese (GE)     SC Sestri Ponente Genova         6:20.52,4   1:38.49,8  (2954) diploma video    21,739 ¦ 
106/F1       5. Gaggini Daniela      1972 Varese (VA)          ASD S.Ambrogio                   4:37.17,2     42.51,5  (1104) diploma video    22,936 ¦ 
106/M4       3. Gaggioli Germano     1962 Genova (GE)          Zena Probike Team Ecoge          3:59.06,3     19.48,0  (3223) diploma video    26,599 ¦ 
106/M6     217. Gagliardi Franco     1945 Imola (BO)           CMA Srl Imola ASD                6:52.17,5   2:52.37,8  (9391) diploma video    15,425 ¦ 
138/M1     153. Gahleitner Horst     1979 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria                  6:35.35,4   1:43.29,9  (2324) diploma video    20,930 ¦ 
138/M3    1077. Gahrmann Erwin       1968 NL-AC Zoetermeer     En Route                         9:19.41,9   4:37.39,3  (1941) diploma video    14,793 ¦ 
138/M3      86. Gaiani Marcello      1966 Folgaria (TN)        Bergner Bräu                     5:47.27,0   1:05.24,4  (3217) diploma video    23,830 ¦ 
138/M4    1238. Gaissmaier Norbert   1962 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      9:15.05,2   4:17.01,9  (3927) diploma video    14,916 ¦ 
106/M6     109. Gaiti Giorgio        1940 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  5:59.21,6   1:59.41,9  (5391) diploma video    17,698 ¦ 
138/M4       8. Galamini Maurizio    1964 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  5:08.22,9     10.19,6   (296) diploma video    26,849 ¦ 
138/M4     359. Galanti Claudio      1965 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:39.58,4   1:41.55,1  (2233) diploma video    20,701 ¦ 
138/M4     962. Galantini Vanes      1960 San Giovanni in Pers A.S.D TEAM GOVONI G.M.           8:06.55,0   3:08.51,7  (1483) diploma video    17,004 ¦ 
106/M5     288. Galantucci Sebastian 1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:20.59,3   2:31.43,4  (7512) diploma video    16,693 ¦ 
55/M4      336. Galardini Alessandro 1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:15.07,3   3:06.52,1  (7524) diploma video    10,472 ¦ 
138/M3     867. Galazzi Paolo        1966 San Donato Milanese  Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:59.00,3   3:16.57,7  (5392) diploma video    17,285 ¦ 
138/M2     526. Galbani Emilio       1973 Pasturo (LC)         Ballabio Sport Team              8:19.39,5   3:39.17,1  (9392) diploma video    16,571 ¦ 
138/M3     907. Galbiati Maurizio    1969 Bergamo (BG)         INDIVIDUALE                      8:06.04,1   3:24.01,5  (5393) diploma video    17,034 ¦ 
106/M5      92. Galdi Alberto        1952 Rieti (RI)           Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:22.33,3   1:33.17,4  (4806) diploma video    19,717 ¦ 
106/M5     257. Galeazzi Claudio     1958 Novate Milanese (MI) ASD PEDALE NOVATESE              6:14.29,0   2:25.13,1  (9393) diploma video    16,983 ¦ 
138/M4     800. Galeotti Danilo      1962 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,5   2:43.53,2  (4804) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M2      67. Galeotti Giacomo     1976 Querceta (LU)        GS Pedale Pietrasantino          5:53.31,6   1:13.09,2  (1484) diploma video    23,421 ¦ 
55/M2       50. Galeotti Riccardo    1977 Imola (BO)           ASD Pol Tozzona                  3:27.37,3   1:18.45,5  (9394) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
106/M4     175. Galfe Peter          1964 D-Fernwald           Delta Bike.de                    5:11.02,9   1:31.44,6  (7592) diploma video    20,446 ¦ 
55/M3       14. Galiardi Giordano    1970 Cartoceto (PU)       Team Galiardi ASD                2:29.24,7     25.24,9  (8373) diploma video    22,086 ¦ 
138/M5     155. Galiati Marco        1957 Fosdinovo (MS)       REGOLO TRE COLLI                 6:48.45,6   1:38.09,6  (9395) diploma video    20,256 ¦ 
55/F2      190. Galiati Paola        1963 Fosdinovo (MS)       GS Battistini                    9:42.04,7   6:58.25,1   (447) diploma video     5,669 ¦ 
106/M3     399. Galié Giorgio        1967 Castel di Lama (AP)  ASD Ciclismo e Solidarietà       6:21.33,5   2:44.13,5  (8678) diploma video    16,668 ¦ 
106/M5     437. Galimberti Andrea Fe 1956 Milano (MI)          Colnago                          7:00.18,6   3:11.02,7  (9396) diploma video    15,131 ¦ 
138/M3     168. Galizia Francesco    1970 Casalgrande (RE)     TEAM VIRGINIA 1962               6:06.08,2   1:24.05,6  (2955) diploma video    22,614 ¦ 
106/M4      80. Galjan Markus        1965 D-Unterhaching       MTB Munich                       4:45.59,3   1:06.41,0  (2653) diploma video    22,238 ¦ 
138/M5     261. Galla Rainer         1953 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:10.44,8   2:00.08,8  (5394) diploma video    19,222 ¦ 
106/M5     453. Gallenmüller Karl    1957 D-Ziertheim          Lech Angels                      7:08.21,4   3:19.05,5  (4009) diploma video    14,847 ¦ 
106/M1      24. Galleschi Giulio     1981 Pisa (PI)            team guru parkpre selleitalia    4:14.35,6     41.45,8  (1485) diploma video    24,981 ¦ 
106/Mtop     2. Galletta Carmine     1975 Pomigliano d'Arco (N ciclosport chalet 4 pini         3:36.11,9      0.18,9    (18) diploma video    29,417 ¦ 
106/M4     531. Galletto Massimo     1960 Grugliasco (TO)      vigor cycling team               6:23.35,4   2:44.17,1  (5395) diploma video    16,580 ¦ 
55/M5       43. Galli Claudio        1957 Garbagnate Milanese  ASD Garbagnatese                 3:09.15,5     55.20,1  (5396) diploma video    17,436 ¦ 
106/M3      40. Galli Gianluca       1971 Varese (VA)          ASD S.Ambrogio                   4:32.41,5     55.21,5  (5397) diploma video    23,323 ¦ 
106/M5     357. Galli Marco          1958 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Bici Center                  6:37.51,5   2:48.35,6  (5493) diploma video    15,985 ¦ 
138/M3    1020. Galli Marco          1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              8:41.09,0   3:59.06,4   (155) diploma video    15,887 ¦ 
138/M6      11. Galli Mario          1950 Piateda (SO)         ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM     6:16.05,9     24.16,6  (2956) diploma video    22,015 ¦ 
138/M4     403. Galli Paolo Giuseppe 1965 Pesaro (PU)          individuale                      6:46.38,8   1:48.35,5  (5398) diploma video    20,361 ¦ 
106/M4     658. Galli Umberto        1959 Taino (VA)           UC Angerese                      6:58.08,0   3:18.49,7  (4743) diploma video    15,210 ¦ 
106/M4     113. Gallinger Peter      1964 D-München                                             4:57.12,6   1:17.54,3  (9799) diploma video    21,399 ¦ 
138/M5     175. Gallo Rino           1955 Arsego (PD)          g. s. due pedali                 6:52.07,0   1:41.31,0  (1486) diploma video    20,091 ¦ 
138/M4     420. Gallo Silvio         1959 Savona (SV)          GS Elledisport                   6:49.21,3   1:51.18,0  (4711) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
138/M6     239. Gallone Tommaso      1950 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             8:48.45,6   2:56.56,3  (8697) diploma video    15,659 ¦ 
138/Ftop     1. Gallucci Monia       1973 Monte Urano (AP)     Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          5:15.54,1       -----   (464) diploma video    26,210 ¦ 
106/M3     172. Galluccio Mauro      1967 Casoria (NA)         GS cicli caputo                  5:16.19,7   1:38.59,7  (5399) diploma video    20,105 ¦ 
55/M5      149. Galluzzo Antonio     1955 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   3:50.59,1   1:37.03,7  (8467) diploma video    14,286 ¦ 
55/M5      255. Galluzzo Martino     1951 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol. Comunale Annalisa Salerno   4:32.08,9   2:18.13,5  (4719) diploma video    12,125 ¦ 
138/M4     517. Galster Juergen      1961 D-Herzogenaurach     Team Adidas                      7:02.04,9   2:04.01,6  (4131) diploma video    19,617 ¦ 
138/M5     434. Gamarra Miguel       1953 E-Alhendin           Grupo Deportivo Genil            7:50.09,4   2:39.33,4  (8525) diploma video    17,611 ¦ 
138/M4     684. Gamba Silvio         1961 Gussago (BS)         Freebike Castegnato              7:24.58,4   2:26.55,1  (9399) diploma video    18,607 ¦ 
138/M6     138. Gambacciani Andrea   1950 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Avis Verag Prato Est             7:46.48,7   1:54.59,4  (4455) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
106/M5     279. Gambacciani Marco    1954 Pisa (PI)            GS PINIZZOTTO                    6:18.21,7   2:29.05,8    (64) diploma video    16,809 ¦ 
55/F2       20. Gambato Marika       1966 Lagosanto (FE)       Teambike Lagosanto               3:26.06,3     42.26,7   (607) diploma video    16,011 ¦ 
55/M4      210. Gambini Fabio        1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:54.31,4   1:46.16,2  (7142) diploma video    14,071 ¦ 
138/M6      35. Gambini Giuliano     1941 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike                   6:47.48,1     55.58,8  (4507) diploma video    20,303 ¦ 
55/M4      247. Gambini Michele      1964 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   4:10.21,5   2:02.06,3  (5400) diploma video    13,181 ¦ 
55/M4      209. Gambirasi Claudio    1962 Roma (RM)            Pol Fatato                       3:54.14,6   1:45.59,4  (5401) diploma video    14,087 ¦ 
55/M4      130. Gammeri Giacomo      1963 Brolo (ME)           ASD Pro Bike                     3:30.48,9   1:22.33,7  (5402) diploma video    15,653 ¦ 
106/M4     168. Gammi Cesare         1961 Castello di Serraval Emporio Bici Max Team            5:08.56,4   1:29.38,1  (8602) diploma video    20,586 ¦ 
55/M2       15. Gandini Filippo      1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                2:33.24,2     24.32,4   (190) diploma video    21,511 ¦ 
106/F1       2. Gandini Sabine       1978 Bressanone (BZ)      Team Scapin                      4:15.59,3     21.33,6   (421) diploma video    24,844 ¦ 
138/M4     435. Gandolfo Luca        1963 Borgomaro (IM)       Rusty Bike Team Pontedassio      6:50.57,4   1:52.54,1  (2957) diploma video    20,148 ¦ 
138/M4     966. Gänsheimer Wilfried  1965 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach                  8:07.41,7   3:09.38,4  (2466) diploma video    16,977 ¦ 
106/M6     139. Ganugi Patrizio      1948 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            6:16.21,4   2:16.41,7  (7893) diploma video    16,898 ¦ 
138/M4     650. Ganzeboom Helmert    1965 NL-MR Hengelo        En Route                         7:21.41,1   2:23.37,8  (6686) diploma video    18,746 ¦ 
138/M3     454. Garavelli Andrea     1966 Valenza (AL)         ASD Jollyeuroprestige            6:53.23,8   2:11.21,2  (2695) diploma video    20,029 ¦ 
106/M5     237. Garber Erwin         1953 A-Lechaschau         Radclub Reutte                   6:02.58,1   2:13.42,2  (9402) diploma video    17,522 ¦ 
106/M3      28. Garbini Roberto      1968 Cerveteri (RM)       GS Dopolavoro Atac Trambus Sit   4:28.41,3     51.21,3  (1487) diploma video    23,670 ¦ 
106/M6      78. Garbini Tiziano      1949 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  5:43.14,7   1:43.35,0  (4154) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
138/M1     244. Garbujo Daniele      1985 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               7:28.32,1   2:36.26,6  (9403) diploma video    18,460 ¦ 
106/M5     327. Garbujo Livio        1956 Caerano San Marco (T UC Caerano Diadora               6:32.26,8   2:43.10,9  (9404) diploma video    16,206 ¦ 
138/M5      63. Garcia Jordi         1957 E-Girona             club ciclista banyoles           6:22.29,6   1:11.53,6  (5403) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
138/M2     535. Garcia Martinez Anto 1977 E-Cieza-Murcia       AD Rumbo Fijo                    8:23.32,6   3:43.10,2  (8561) diploma video    16,443 ¦ 
106/M2     220. Garda Andrea         1972 Castel Guelfo di Bol A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,8   2:52.31,3  (9405) diploma video    16,759 ¦ 
138/M3     913. Gardina Roberto      1971 San Giovanni in Pers a.s.d.team govoni g.m.           8:06.54,1   3:24.51,5  (1488) diploma video    17,005 ¦ 
138/M2     602. Gargan John          1972 GB-Greenwich Se hw                                    9:31.03,9   4:50.41,5  (1489) diploma video    14,499 ¦ 
138/M3     511. Gargantini Piero     1968 Bellinzago Lombardo  ASD Bellinzago Lombardo          6:59.45,8   2:17.43,2  (5404) diploma video    19,725 ¦ 
106/M4     502. Gargioni Ciro        1964 Piadena (CR)         VC Casalasco                     6:15.51,6   2:36.33,3  (4258) diploma video    16,921 ¦ 
106/M3     507. Gargioni Massimilian 1968 Mirabello (FE)       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:10.28,2   3:33.08,2  (8209) diploma video    14,774 ¦ 
138/M5     591. Gariazzo Claudio     1952 Cavaglià (BI)        ASD Ciclicasagrande              8:29.17,3   3:18.41,3  (5455) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
106/M3     371. Garofolini Capotosti 1969 Terni (TR)           Livingstone Cycling Team         6:14.12,5   2:36.52,5  (8609) diploma video    16,995 ¦ 
138/M2     530. Garrelfs Mike        1975 NL-Amsterdam         La Cantina                       8:20.51,1   3:40.28,7  (9406) diploma video    16,531 ¦ 
55/M4      312. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          GiVi pedale Fermano              4:39.45,4   2:31.30,2  (5406) diploma video    11,795 ¦ 
106/M4     622. Garrone Alessandro   1963 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          6:47.30,3   3:08.12,0  (5407) diploma video    15,607 ¦ 
138/F1     104. Gärtner Andrea       1981 D-München            Skischule Müller                 9:37.06,2   3:41.45,9   (708) diploma video    14,347 ¦ 
138/M2     450. Gärtner Christian    1974 D-Oberstenfeld       RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:50.18,7   3:09.56,3  (7839) diploma video    17,605 ¦ 
138/M4     922. Garuti Roberto       1959 Modena (MO)          simec fanton c.paletti           7:59.08,8   3:01.05,5  (9407) diploma video    17,280 ¦ 
106/M4     117. Garuti Stefano       1962 Poggio Renatico (FE) GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:59.17,1   1:19.58,8  (3789) diploma video    21,250 ¦ 
106/M4     137. Garvani Gianmario    1964 Fosdinovo (MS)       VIGILI DEL FUOCO LA SPEZIA       5:03.31,0   1:24.12,7  (9408) diploma video    20,954 ¦ 
55/M5      294. Garzi Walter         1954 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.27,4   3:02.32,0  (7517) diploma video    10,427 ¦ 
106/M4     564. Gasparetti Maurizio  1961 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           6:31.10,5   2:51.52,2  (7709) diploma video    16,258 ¦ 
138/M3    1081. Gasparetto Alessandr 1968 Tavagnacco (UD)      Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza        9:30.38,8   4:48.36,2  (1490) diploma video    14,509 ¦ 
55/M4      144. Gasparetto Luca      1964 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      3:35.32,1   1:27.16,9  (4647) diploma video    15,310 ¦ 
138/M4     350. Gasparin Giancarlo   1960 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:39.13,7   1:41.10,4  (2218) diploma video    20,740 ¦ 
55/M4      125. Gasparini Gianni     1960 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    3:28.12,1   1:19.56,9  (8027) diploma video    15,850 ¦ 
55/M2       60. Gasperin Miha        1972 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 3:41.52,5   1:33.00,7  (8360) diploma video    14,873 ¦ 
106/M4     735. Gasperini Angelo     1965 Modena (MO)          GS Esercito                      7:31.38,3   3:52.20,0  (9410) diploma video    14,082 ¦ 
138/M5     320. Gasperini Paolo      1954 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     7:23.52,8   2:13.16,8  (1491) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
138/M4     476. Gasperoni Marino     1962 RSM-San Marino       Montevito Ciclismo               6:55.56,2   1:57.52,9  (4796) diploma video    19,906 ¦ 
138/M4     242. Gastaldello Nicola   1965 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerwind               6:22.28,9   1:24.25,6   (152) diploma video    21,648 ¦ 
106/M4     157. Gaetani Riccardo     1963 Milano (MI)          ISDC MIlano Team Pezzetti        5:06.18,9   1:27.00,6    (63) diploma video    20,762 ¦ 
138/M5      18. Gatterelli Franco    1951 Siena (SI)           Bulletta Bike                    5:57.25,3     46.49,3   (365) diploma video    23,165 ¦ 
55/M5      299. Gatti Andrea         1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:57.59,5   3:44.04,1  (7294) diploma video     9,218 ¦ 
106/M1      60. Gatto Carlo          1978 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:01.18,2   1:28.28,4  (6788) diploma video    21,108 ¦ 
55/M5       44. Gatto Giuseppe       1958 Ventimiglia (IM)     Cycling Team Ventimiglia         3:10.41,2     56.45,8   (297) diploma video    17,305 ¦ 
55/M1      DNF  Gauch Marcus         1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              3:44.16,8     Gardena  (7773)         video       --- ¦ 
55/Mtop    DNF  Gavriluk Andrey      1985 BLR-Santa Maria a Mo GS 46 Brigata Aerea              2:05.10,3     Gardena    (19)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2     458. Gazzarin Fabio       1977 Follina (TV)         Vimotorsport                     7:53.49,7   3:13.27,3  (5408) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
106/M4      44. Gazzini Guido        1965 Bolzano (BZ)         ASD Alpenjet                     4:33.08,5     53.50,2  (8536) diploma video    23,284 ¦ 
106/M3     475. Gazzola Massimo      1971 Castiglione Olona (V                                  6:49.35,6   3:12.15,6  (9411) diploma video    15,527 ¦ 
106/M4     669. Gazzoni Sandro       1964 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:01.43,1   3:22.24,8  (7206) diploma video    15,081 ¦ 
138/M4    1236. Gazzoni Tommaso      1965 Bologna (BO)         ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote            9:14.35,7   4:16.32,4  (5409) diploma video    14,929 ¦ 
106/M5     433. Ge Evzen             1954 CZ-Praha             SK Jizera                        6:59.14,4   3:09.58,5  (9412) diploma video    15,170 ¦ 
106/M6     213. Geckeler Ehrenreich  1950 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       6:48.25,2   2:48.45,5  (6925) diploma video    15,572 ¦ 
55/M4      273. Geddo Osvaldo        1962 Ortovero (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:17.30,1   2:09.14,9  (4393) diploma video    12,815 ¦ 
106/M5     435. Geelen Wiel          1951 NL-Ag Varsselder     RTC ''deWildt"                   6:59.57,6   3:10.41,7  (9413) diploma video    15,144 ¦ 
138/M6     198. Geeraerts Rob        1945 B-Ukkel                                               8:22.04,7   2:30.15,4  (9414) diploma video    16,491 ¦ 
138/M3     838. Geerts Wim           1967 NL-WD 's-Hertogenbos Team Dalfsen                     7:52.48,3   3:10.45,7  (3760) diploma video    17,512 ¦ 
106/F2     127. Geertsma Anja        1961 NL-TC Ezinge         WTC Roden                        7:46.36,3   3:17.38,3  (1106) diploma video    13,630 ¦ 
106/F2      21. Geg Marieta          1964 D-Obermeiselstein    Team Allgäu                      5:31.57,4   1:02.59,4   (828) diploma video    19,159 ¦ 
138/M4      56. Geg Peter            1962 D-Obermaiselstein    Team Allgäu                      5:46.13,4     48.10,1  (4329) diploma video    23,915 ¦ 
138/M5     259. Gehrke Wolfgang      1956 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 7:10.32,7   1:59.56,7  (4225) diploma video    19,231 ¦ 
106/M4     530. Geier Stefan         1963 D-Salching           Lech Angels                      6:23.20,3   2:44.02,0  (3992) diploma video    16,591 ¦ 
138/M3     711. Geiger Willi         1968 D-Oberstdorf         Radtreff Fischen                 7:31.21,4   2:49.18,8  (7246) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
138/M3     577. Geipel Markus        1969 D-Schliersee         SZ Neuhaus                       7:09.32,6   2:27.30,0  (6502) diploma video    19,276 ¦ 
138/M5     118. Geis Alfred          1954 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach                  6:39.08,8   1:28.32,8  (2359) diploma video    20,744 ¦ 
138/M3     751. Geiselhart Rainer    1971 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:38.43,5   2:56.40,9  (7775) diploma video    18,050 ¦ 
106/M3     410. Geitz Bernhard       1966 D-Atting             Lech Angels                      6:24.56,0   2:47.36,0  (3929) diploma video    16,522 ¦ 
138/M4     646. Geitz Werner         1960 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:21.33,8   2:23.30,5  (3940) diploma video    18,751 ¦ 
106/F2     110. Gelb Bernardette     1959 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:27.06,9   2:58.08,9   (702) diploma video    14,224 ¦ 
106/F1     125. Gelbert Britta       1976 D-Bad Dürkheim       Radstadl.de                      7:26.38,6   3:32.12,9   (944) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M2     210. Gelbert Dirk         1976 D-Bad Dürkheim       Radstadl.de                      6:38.00,4   1:57.38,0  (8231) diploma video    20,803 ¦ 
138/M5     188. Geldhauser Anton     1958 D-Dinkelscherben     RSDD Dinkelscherben              6:55.19,2   1:44.43,2  (9415) diploma video    19,936 ¦ 
138/M5     335. Gelli Patrizio       1956 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.29,6   2:17.53,6  (9416) diploma video    18,461 ¦ 
55/M6       23. Gelmetti Fabio       1950 San Pietro Incariano TENAX                            3:10.54,4   1:10.47,1  (9417) diploma video    17,285 ¦ 
138/M2     592. Gelmetti Matteo      1975 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.25,7   4:23.03,3  (7154) diploma video    15,236 ¦ 
138/M4     425. Gelmini Lorenzo      1961 Bergamo (BG)         ASD.PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI    6:50.14,0   1:52.10,7  (5411) diploma video    20,183 ¦ 
138/M1     317. Gelsema Patrick      1980 NL-Amersfoort EE     Cycletours Amsterdam             8:36.02,9   3:43.57,4  (2561) diploma video    16,045 ¦ 
55/M4       80. Gelussi Piero        1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          3:12.45,6   1:04.30,4  (4268) diploma video    17,119 ¦ 
106/M5     266. Gemborys Axel        1957 D-Erlangen           Pedale Frankonia                 6:15.26,2   2:26.10,3  (7168) diploma video    16,940 ¦ 
138/M2      96. Gemen Rob            1974 NL-Almere TP         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:02.01,3   1:21.38,9  (2544) diploma video    22,871 ¦ 
138/M5     426. Gemignani Rossano    1956 CH-Cornaux NE                                         7:48.21,7   2:37.45,7  (9418) diploma video    17,678 ¦ 
106/M4     359. Geminiani Paolo      1960 Cerlongo (MN)        ASD CERLONGO                     5:48.05,8   2:08.47,5  (5412) diploma video    18,270 ¦ 
138/M1     186. Gendarme Yvan        1979 B-Charleroi Dampremy ACC Bodart                       6:52.01,8   1:59.56,3  (9419) diploma video    20,095 ¦ 
106/M5     133. Gengotti Riccardo    1952 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:34.24,7   1:45.08,8  (6977) diploma video    19,018 ¦ 
106/M3     412. Gennai Milko         1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   6:25.04,4   2:47.44,4  (5413) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
55/M6       28. Gennari Fabio        1946 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        3:13.09,1   1:13.01,8  (4370) diploma video    17,085 ¦ 
138/M2     109. Gennari Luca         1972 Buccinasco (MI)      Sport Club Genova 1913           6:05.01,3   1:24.38,9  (2959) diploma video    22,683 ¦ 
55/M5       63. Gennari Luigi        1953 Felino (PR)          Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.53,3   1:06.57,9  (7905) diploma video    16,427 ¦ 
138/M2     420. Genova Giuseppe      1974 Padova (PD)          A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova     7:41.39,4   3:01.17,0  (9420) diploma video    17,935 ¦ 
106/M4     196. Genovese Giancarlo   1965 Povegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       5:17.06,9   1:37.48,6  (7060) diploma video    20,055 ¦ 
106/F2      54. Genovese Giovanna    1965 Piadena (CR)         VC Casalasco                     6:25.30,9   1:56.32,9   (801) diploma video    16,497 ¦ 
138/M4     456. Genovese Livio       1961 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.05,2   1:56.01,9  (2212) diploma video    19,995 ¦ 
138/M4      78. Genovese Vincenzo    1963 Misterbianco (CT)    ASD Cittá di Misterbianco        5:52.07,6     54.04,3  (2960) diploma video    23,514 ¦ 
55/M6       72. Gentile Salvatore    1950 Davoli (CZ)          g.s. nicola voci                 3:40.12,5   1:40.05,2  (1492) diploma video    14,985 ¦ 
138/M4    1087. Gentili Augusto      1965 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:26.18,5   3:28.15,2  (6981) diploma video    16,353 ¦ 
106/M4     696. Gerace Franco        1959 Savona (SV)          CICLI RISI                       7:10.15,7   3:30.57,4  (9421) diploma video    14,781 ¦ 
106/M4     274. Gerardi Stefano      1964 Zola Predosa (BO)    a.s.d. ferretti team green dev   5:33.29,7   1:54.11,4  (9422) diploma video    19,070 ¦ 
138/M4     833. Geremia Mirco        1965 Cornuda (TV)         GA CIANO NORTHAWE                7:47.24,3   2:49.21,0  (5414) diploma video    17,714 ¦ 
55/F1       71. Gerhardt Mechthild   1969 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        4:20.35,5   2:07.06,4   (465) diploma video    12,663 ¦ 
138/M3     818. Gerhardt Mirko       1967 D-Köln               FC Lexxi Speedbike (i.G.)        7:50.08,0   3:08.05,4  (9423) diploma video    17,612 ¦ 
106/M2     289. Gerich Stefan        1973 D-München                                             6:56.59,1   3:30.01,6  (9424) diploma video    15,252 ¦ 
106/M4     268. Gering Peter         1964 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      5:32.43,9   1:53.25,6  (4598) diploma video    19,114 ¦ 
106/M2     291. Gerlich Rene         1975 D-Oberursel          HRV e.V.                         7:02.23,1   3:35.25,6  (9425) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
138/M4     582. Germani Giuliano     1963 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               7:12.06,3   2:14.03,0  (8117) diploma video    19,162 ¦ 
55/M3       42. Germano Claudio      1966 S. STEFANO BELBO (CN ASD Alba Bike Team               3:03.30,1     59.30,3  (7104) diploma video    17,983 ¦ 
55/M4      196. Gerola Massimo       1960 Brescia (BS)         Unidelta Arvedi Colibrí          3:49.17,5   1:41.02,3  (5415) diploma video    14,392 ¦ 
138/M4      59. Geronimi Alberto     1961 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              5:47.22,4     49.19,1  (2121) diploma video    23,836 ¦ 
138/M3     136. Geronzi Massimo      1966 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   5:59.33,9   1:17.31,3  (2961) diploma video    23,027 ¦ 
55/M5      191. Gerrietsen Gerard    1956 NL-DX Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     4:03.10,1   1:49.14,7  (3752) diploma video    13,570 ¦ 
138/M4     666. Gerrits Eric         1965 NL-Groesbeek         Marmotte                         7:23.29,9   2:25.26,6  (9426) diploma video    18,669 ¦ 
138/M4     928. Gerritsen Jan        1960 NL-Vb Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   7:59.45,8   3:01.42,5  (7750) diploma video    17,258 ¦ 
138/M2     331. Gerritsen Roelof     1975 NL-Xe, Amsterdam                                      7:10.51,7   2:30.29,3  (5416) diploma video    19,217 ¦ 
138/M5     548. Gersching Jürgen     1953 D-Bochum             Ruhr-Süd Witten                  8:19.58,6   3:09.22,6  (9427) diploma video    16,560 ¦ 
106/F2      86. Gersching Sabine     1955 D-Bochum             Ruhr-Süd Witten                  7:04.28,6   2:35.30,6  (1107) diploma video    14,983 ¦ 
106/M2     274. Gerstner Henning     1974 D-Berlin             Ponyfreunde Berlin Mitte         6:48.06,6   3:21.09,1  (9428) diploma video    15,584 ¦ 
106/M3     447. Gertjan van T Hag    1971 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:36.48,6   2:59.28,6  (1494) diploma video    16,027 ¦ 
138/M3     727. Gervasi Giuseppe     1968 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   7:33.12,7   2:51.10,1  (5417) diploma video    18,269 ¦ 
138/M3     621. Gervasoni Michele    1969 Sulzano (BS)         GC Iseo                          7:16.52,5   2:34.49,9  (9429) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
106/M4     279. Gherardi Ezio        1961 Alzano Lombardo (BG) ASD Cycle Classic                5:33.53,2   1:54.34,9  (3716) diploma video    19,048 ¦ 
106/M4     447. Ghezzer Carlo        1962 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:04.41,5   2:25.23,2  (2085) diploma video    17,439 ¦ 
138/M6     219. Ghidetti Alessandro  1950 Passirano (BS)       g.c. padernese archetti pittor   8:29.13,7   2:37.24,4  (2962) diploma video    16,259 ¦ 
106/M2     209. Ghidini Nicola       1972 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.07,3   2:47.09,8  (3791) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
106/M2      94. Ghilardini Roberto   1972 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:12.15,9   1:45.18,4  (7975) diploma video    20,367 ¦ 
138/M3     302. Ghini Carlo          1967 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:30.38,3   1:48.35,7  (4384) diploma video    21,196 ¦ 
106/M4      77. Ghini Fulvio         1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:45.28,8   1:06.10,5  (6952) diploma video    22,278 ¦ 
55/M1       67. Ghiotti Davide       1984 RSM-San Marino       Pedale d'Oro Cicli SAB           4:03.25,3   2:10.01,3  (9430) diploma video    13,556 ¦ 
138/M5     233. Ghiotti Maurizio     1955 RSM-Acquaviva        Pedale D'Oro                     7:04.26,6   1:53.50,6  (9431) diploma video    19,507 ¦ 
106/M3     141. Ghirardelli Sergio   1968 NL-Eh Hoofddorp                                       5:06.36,4   1:29.16,4  (9432) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
138/M6      20. Ghirardini Danilo    1950 Scandiano (RE)       Team Cicli Campioli              6:31.52,6     40.03,3  (2721) diploma video    21,129 ¦ 
106/M3     234. Ghiri Vittorio       1966 Prato (PO)           INDIVIDUALE                      5:35.08,7   1:57.48,7  (9433) diploma video    18,976 ¦ 
138/M6     113. Ghiselli Vincenzo    1949 Massa Lombarda (RA)  SC Velociraptor                  7:35.54,2   1:44.04,9  (9434) diploma video    18,161 ¦ 
106/M5       5. Ghislandi Ezio       1957 Almenno San Salvator Team Oprandi Bike                4:06.32,3     17.16,4  (2159) diploma video    25,797 ¦ 
138/M4     355. Ghiso Moreno         1963 Millesimo (SV)       GS Elledisport                   6:39.48,1   1:41.44,8  (8439) diploma video    20,710 ¦ 
106/M5     199. Ghisolfi Mauro       1955 Gadesco Pieve Delmon ASD Persichello                  5:51.48,2   2:02.32,3  (7446) diploma video    18,078 ¦ 
55/M4      200. Giacalone Benedetto  1961 Castel Goffredo (MN) Team Full Bike                   3:50.59,1   1:42.43,9  (7962) diploma video    14,286 ¦ 
138/M4     568. Giacalone Giacomo    1964 Budrio (BO)          GS Esercito                      7:10.07,7   2:12.04,4  (3694) diploma video    19,250 ¦ 
138/M4     900. Giacalone Giuseppe   1961 CH-Lugano            individuale                      7:56.34,6   2:58.31,3  (9435) diploma video    17,373 ¦ 
55/M6       17. Giaccaglia Mariano   1943 Agugliano (AN)       ASD Pedale Aguglianese           3:00.57,9   1:00.50,6  (4420) diploma video    18,235 ¦ 
106/M5     DSQ  Giacco Luigi         1952 Salerno (SA)         CICLO CLUB SALERNO                   -----  squalifica  (5419)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5      19. Giachin Sergio       1951 Staranzano (GO)      D.L.F. ISONTINO                  4:30.11,7     40.55,8  (2963) diploma video    23,538 ¦ 
106/M5     240. Giachino Livio       1955 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               6:04.53,6   2:15.37,7  (8899) diploma video    17,429 ¦ 
138/M3    1022. Giacinti Giovanni    1968 Roma (RM)            Pol. Cicli Fatato                8:42.00,5   3:59.57,9  (5420) diploma video    15,861 ¦ 
55/M2       39. Giacomazzi Nicola    1972 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   3:08.44,5     59.52,7  (4523) diploma video    17,484 ¦ 
138/M5     545. Giacomelli Loriano   1956 Massa e Cozzile (PT) G.S PINETA                       8:19.21,7   3:08.45,7  (9436) diploma video    16,581 ¦ 
138/Mtop    10. Giacomelli Manuel    1977 Predazzo (TN)        ASD Orlandi                      5:15.14,4     46.09,4    (20) diploma video    26,265 ¦ 
106/M3     179. Giacomelli Stefano   1966 Pasian di Prato (UD) GS Danieli ASD                   5:17.26,1   1:40.06,1  (9437) diploma video    20,035 ¦ 
106/M4      51. Giacomuzzi Elmar     1965 Ora (BZ)             ASD Team Fink                    4:37.35,8     58.17,5  (4127) diploma video    22,910 ¦ 
138/M1      16. Giacomuzzi Matteo    1981 Ziano di Fiemme (TN) FREESPORT FIEMME E FASSA         5:22.47,8     30.42,3   (298) diploma video    25,650 ¦ 
138/M3     138. Giacovazzo Piergiorg 1970 Roma (RM)            Stampa Alta Badia                6:00.10,5   1:18.07,9   (285) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
138/M4    1028. Giagante Giuliano    1961 Montecassiano (MC)   G.C.Sforzacosta                  8:17.29,7   3:19.26,4  (9438) diploma video    16,643 ¦ 
106/M4     200. Giaiotti Alessandro  1965 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          5:17.29,7   1:38.11,4  (4477) diploma video    20,031 ¦ 
106/M2      57. Giaiotti Giulio      1973 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          4:51.20,5   1:24.23,0  (4485) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
138/Mtop    13. Gialdini Ruggero     1950 Castelgrimaldo (MN)  Ciclo Club 77 Guidizzolo         5:26.14,6     57.09,6    (21) diploma video    25,379 ¦ 
138/M3     130. Giallara Pierre Alai 1970 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  5:58.16,3   1:16.13,7  (2656) diploma video    23,110 ¦ 
106/M4     206. Giampieri Giancarlo  1962 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        5:18.25,5   1:39.07,2  (4822) diploma video    19,973 ¦ 
138/M3     211. Giampieri Luca       1968 Montecassiano (MC)   Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     6:14.50,3   1:32.47,7  (5421) diploma video    22,089 ¦ 
106/M4     330. Gianetti Alberto     1962 CH-Balerna           California                       5:43.19,8   2:04.01,5  (2965) diploma video    18,524 ¦ 
106/M3      27. Giangrande Mario     1968 Bagno (AQ)           Viner Team                       4:28.02,7     50.42,7  (3258) diploma video    23,727 ¦ 
106/M1      52. Giani Roberto        1978 Empoli (FI)          integrateam ASD Dis&abili        4:53.51,0   1:21.01,2  (1495) diploma video    21,643 ¦ 
106/M5      13. Gianini Angelo       1956 CH-Cureglia          Swisscycling                     4:25.43,8     36.27,9  (2966) diploma video    23,934 ¦ 
138/M6     140. Giannasi Gabriele    1946 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:47.54,2   1:56.04,9  (1496) diploma video    17,695 ¦ 
138/M3     667. Giannecchini Stefano 1966 S. Macario Piano (LU ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      7:24.44,9   2:42.42,3  (7360) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
106/M5     269. Giannerini Massimo   1956 Prato (PO)           ciclistica viaccia               6:16.19,7   2:27.03,8  (9439) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4    1082. Giannetti Luca       1964 Terranuova Braccioli Ferri Taglienti                  8:25.28,5   3:27.25,2  (7299) diploma video    16,380 ¦ 
138/M2       6. Gianni Antonello     1974 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:01.01,8     20.39,4   (205) diploma video    27,505 ¦ 
55/F2      120. Giannini Gabriella   1956 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    4:33.02,7   1:49.23,1   (875) diploma video    12,085 ¦ 
138/M6     264. Giannini Mochi Giova 1948 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        9:23.55,6   3:32.06,3  (9440) diploma video    14,682 ¦ 
106/Mtop     5. Giannini Roberto     1961 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:51.58,5   2:16.05,5  (7209) diploma video    18,069 ¦ 
138/M3     883. Giannini Stefano     1969 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             8:02.31,4   3:20.28,8  (4568) diploma video    17,159 ¦ 
55/M6       27. Gianotti Franco      1947 Alassio (SV)         team olmo                        3:13.00,5   1:12.53,2  (1497) diploma video    17,097 ¦ 
106/M4      73. Giardi Gianni        1963 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:44.16,9   1:04.58,6  (7498) diploma video    22,372 ¦ 
106/M4       8. Giardini Maurizio    1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           4:02.58,9     23.40,6   (359) diploma video    26,174 ¦ 
106/M5     282. Giardini Pietro      1955 Desenzano del Garda  GC Baradello di Como             6:19.11,7   2:29.55,8  (5423) diploma video    16,772 ¦ 
138/M3     770. Giardinieri Simone   1971 Jesi (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           7:41.56,9   2:59.54,3  (4802) diploma video    17,924 ¦ 
138/M5      13. Giassi Giuseppe      1958 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                5:53.29,5     42.53,5  (2967) diploma video    23,423 ¦ 
138/M4    1163. Giberti Roberto      1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:45.15,5   3:47.12,2  (6815) diploma video    15,763 ¦ 
138/M5     397. Gibertoni Corrado    1958 San Prospero sulla S GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:41.42,1   2:31.06,1  (2277) diploma video    17,933 ¦ 
138/M2     129. Gielen Erik          1973 NL-ZC Sint-Michielsg En Route                         6:12.31,5   1:32.09,1  (6645) diploma video    22,226 ¦ 
138/M6     134. Gielen Martinus      1948 NL-HJ Veldhoven      En Route                         7:44.54,4   1:53.05,1  (6590) diploma video    17,810 ¦ 
138/M3     987. Giersch Werner       1968 D-Ebermannstadt      Pedalteufel                      8:27.33,0   3:45.30,4  (7576) diploma video    16,313 ¦ 
106/F2      85. Giesa Petra          1968 D-Montabaur          Köppelrunners                    7:03.15,2   2:34.17,2  (1108) diploma video    15,026 ¦ 
106/M2     246. Giesecke Daniel      1977 D-Dingolfing         Team Baier Landshut              6:34.11,2   3:07.13,7  (7136) diploma video    16,134 ¦ 
138/M3     113. Giesler Thorsten     1969 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt           5:54.57,9   1:12.55,3  (2968) diploma video    23,326 ¦ 
138/M2     231. Giglio Pierluigi     1973 Rivalba (TO)         Reale Mutua                      6:44.56,1   2:04.33,7  (5424) diploma video    20,447 ¦ 
106/M3     510. Gigliozzi Cesare     1967 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.47,8   3:35.27,8  (7936) diploma video    14,695 ¦ 
138/M5     321. Gijbels Ricardo      1956 NL-EE Gulpen         Team de Mol                      7:24.02,9   2:13.26,9  (1976) diploma video    18,646 ¦ 
138/M5     443. Gijsbers Frans       1953 NL-EC Houten         WTC Houten                       7:51.43,6   2:41.07,6  (1992) diploma video    17,552 ¦ 
138/M2      88. Gijzel Ferry         1977 NL-Gm-amsterdam      Elisa!                           5:59.55,5   1:19.33,1  (9442) diploma video    23,004 ¦ 
106/M2     293. Gijzenberg Alex      1973 NL-EV Haarlem        En Route                         7:03.16,3   3:36.18,8  (6709) diploma video    15,025 ¦ 
55/F2        3. Giletta Adelaide     1964 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  2:55.14,8     11.35,2   (436) diploma video    18,830 ¦ 
106/M2     159. Giliberti Massimo    1972 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:49.23,7   2:22.26,2  (8293) diploma video    18,202 ¦ 
138/M3     155. Gill Simon           1968 IRL-Derry BT SB      Cycling Weekly                   6:04.04,9   1:22.02,3  (1818) diploma video    22,742 ¦ 
55/F2      150. Gilles Annette       1967 A-Kufstein           MTB Munich                       4:52.22,0   2:08.42,4   (854) diploma video    11,287 ¦ 
138/M3     428. Gillio Alberto       1968 Ivrea (TO)           Asd Ciclistica Calusiese         6:49.31,4   2:07.28,8  (5425) diploma video    20,218 ¦ 
138/M3     528. Gimignani Renzo      1966 San Godenzo (FI)     Team Pro Bike                    7:02.12,4   2:20.09,8  (5426) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
138/M3     437. Gimignani Stefano    1966 San Godenzo (FI)     TEAM PRO BIKE                    6:51.22,9   2:09.20,3  (5427) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
55/M4      150. Ginevrini Walter     1959 Castel Goffredo (MN) Team Full Bike                   3:36.54,8   1:28.39,6  (7956) diploma video    15,213 ¦ 
138/M3     979. Giobbio Luca         1967 Fossano (CN)         ASD SC FOSSANO                   8:25.08,3   3:43.05,7  (5428) diploma video    16,391 ¦ 
106/M5     280. Gioioso Nunziato     1958 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               6:18.30,8   2:29.14,9  (8147) diploma video    16,802 ¦ 
138/M5     326. Giommi Renzo         1952 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:25.48,5   2:15.12,5  (5429) diploma video    18,573 ¦ 
138/M2      69. Giona Alessandro     1974 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 5:54.06,7   1:13.44,3  (7855) diploma video    23,382 ¦ 
138/M5     700. Giontarelli Francesc 1953 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              9:19.33,9   4:08.57,9  (2680) diploma video    14,797 ¦ 
55/M4      146. Giordan Andrea       1962 Cervasca (CN)        a.s.d.vignolo                    3:35.34,7   1:27.19,5  (9443) diploma video    15,307 ¦ 
138/M4     625. Giordano Angelo      1962 Rodello (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               7:17.39,0   2:19.35,7  (4173) diploma video    18,919 ¦ 
138/M5     123. Giordano Giuseppe    1953 Falconara Marittima  Falco Racing Team                6:40.29,9   1:29.53,9  (5430) diploma video    20,674 ¦ 
106/M2      39. Giordano Stefano     1973 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              4:30.46,9   1:03.49,4  (2684) diploma video    23,487 ¦ 
106/M3      18. Giorgi Bruno         1966 Castel Di Lama (AP)  A.S.D. Mary Confezioni           4:13.20,8     36.00,8  (3239) diploma video    25,103 ¦ 
138/M5     183. Giorgi Giovanni      1958 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.22,8   1:43.46,8  (2262) diploma video    19,981 ¦ 
106/M3     327. Giorgi Stefano       1970 Calderara di Reno (B LUSURASCO                        5:59.54,8   2:22.34,8  (9444) diploma video    17,670 ¦ 
106/M5     158. Giorgio Mathez       1955 CH-Tramelan                                           5:40.25,4   1:51.09,5  (5431) diploma video    18,682 ¦ 
106/M5     301. Giorgioni Maurizio   1955 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.35,7   2:36.19,8  (7594) diploma video    16,493 ¦ 
55/M4      152. Giovagnini Alessandr 1963 Selvazzano Dentro (P CICLI MORBIATO RACING BIKE       3:37.01,7   1:28.46,5  (9445) diploma video    15,205 ¦ 
138/M2     507. Giovagnoli Emanuele  1973 Camerino (MC)                                         8:12.28,6   3:32.06,2  (5432) diploma video    16,812 ¦ 
138/M4     459. Giovanelli Giovanni  1959 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:54.34,5   1:56.31,2  (2309) diploma video    19,972 ¦ 
55/F2      176. Giovanelli Laura     1968 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                   5:23.22,1   2:39.42,5  (1109) diploma video    10,205 ¦ 
106/M5     299. Giovanelli Massimo   1952 Rapallo (GE)         GS Eurobike Genova               6:24.58,4   2:35.42,5  (5433) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
106/M4     305. Giovannelli Giuseppe 1963 Nettuno (RM)         Dimensione Colore                5:39.40,3   2:00.22,0  (5434) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
106/M4     492. Giovannetti Gianrobe 1959 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    6:12.50,5   2:33.32,2  (7193) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
138/M5      75. Giovannini Lucio     1956 Verres (AO)          A.S.D Casinò Saint Vincent       6:26.44,6   1:16.08,6  (1499) diploma video    21,409 ¦ 
138/M3     216. Giovannoni Alessandr 1967 Viareggio (LU)       viareggio bike                   6:16.38,0   1:34.35,4  (1500) diploma video    21,984 ¦ 
106/M4     132. Giovene Paolo        1961 Genova (GE)          G.S. GIESSE                      5:02.32,2   1:23.13,9  (5435) diploma video    21,022 ¦ 
55/M5      242. Giovenzana Umberto   1951 Milano (MI)          GS Olmina Legnano                4:23.39,2   2:09.43,8  (3706) diploma video    12,516 ¦ 
106/M3      15. Giraldi Claudio      1966 Cerreto Guidi (FI)   GS Ontraino                      4:07.32,3     30.12,3  (2637) diploma video    25,692 ¦ 
138/F1       4. Girardi Laura        1971 Sinich Meran (BZ)    Athleticclub Meran               6:07.02,7     11.42,4   (507) diploma video    22,558 ¦ 
55/M6       68. Giraudo Piercarlo    1945 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     3:39.09,2   1:39.01,9  (8711) diploma video    15,057 ¦ 
106/M5     296. Girezzi Fabrizio     1958 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      6:23.41,7   2:34.25,8  (8569) diploma video    16,575 ¦ 
55/M2       40. Girlanda Michele     1977 Grezzana (VR)        G.S.A. BERNER ZEROWIND           3:09.42,1   1:00.50,3  (2088) diploma video    17,395 ¦ 
55/F2       46. Girola Rosaria       1956 Milano (MI)                                           3:47.53,1   1:04.13,5  (1110) diploma video    14,480 ¦ 
55/M5        4. Girolami Massimo     1954 Montelanico (RM)                                      2:25.51,3     11.55,9  (1501) diploma video    22,625 ¦ 
55/M5      160. Gironella Marco      1956 Macerata (MC)        ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:53.34,2   1:39.38,8  (7267) diploma video    14,128 ¦ 
106/M2     240. Girotto Raul         1972 Treviso (TV)                                          6:31.33,5   3:04.36,0  (5463) diploma video    16,242 ¦ 
138/M5      93. Giroux Patrick       1955 F-Biot               UFOLEP 06                        6:32.04,2   1:21.28,2  (7654) diploma video    21,118 ¦ 
106/M1      23. Gitzl Filipp         1982 Ratschings (BZ)      ASV Rodes Gherdeina              4:13.22,4     40.32,6  (2969) diploma video    25,101 ¦ 
106/M5      45. Giubergia Guido      1951 Torino (TO)          CICLI GAI CHIERI                 4:52.49,0   1:03.33,1  (2970) diploma video    21,720 ¦ 
106/M3     169. Giugni Giovanni      1968 Crespellano (BO)     Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        5:15.51,7   1:38.31,7  (4793) diploma video    20,135 ¦ 
55/M3        7. Giuliani Paco Valeri 1971 Curno (BG)           Brember Valley                   2:16.06,2     12.06,4  (3715) diploma video    24,246 ¦ 
106/M2     156. Giulianini Leonardo  1975 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:48.03,7   2:21.06,2  (4284) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
106/M6      35. Giulianini Paolo     1949 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:16.15,9   1:16.36,2  (7411) diploma video    20,109 ¦ 
106/M3     378. Giuliano Savino      1967 Milano (MI)          CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     6:15.59,0   2:38.39,0  (5436) diploma video    16,915 ¦ 
106/M4     184. Giuliodori Alberto   1961 Jesi (AN)            Jesi Cycling Team                5:13.56,4   1:34.38,1  (4551) diploma video    20,258 ¦ 
138/M4     322. Giuliodori Enrico    1965 Santa Maria Nuova (A Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:34.53,5   1:36.50,2  (4549) diploma video    20,967 ¦ 
55/M4        7. Giunchi Fabrizio     1964 Cesenatico (FC)      gruppo ciclistico quaglie real   2:24.00,2     15.45,0  (2971) diploma video    22,916 ¦ 
106/M4     180. Giunti Enrico        1964 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      5:13.12,4   1:33.54,1  (7478) diploma video    20,306 ¦ 
106/M4     283. Giunti Giuseppe      1964 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:34.23,3   1:55.05,0  (7502) diploma video    19,019 ¦ 
138/M2     359. Giuntoli Marco       1975 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      7:19.44,1   2:39.21,7  (7364) diploma video    18,829 ¦ 
106/M4     164. Giupponi Marco       1960 Cisterna di Latina ( Enervit                          5:08.22,2   1:29.03,9  (2052) diploma video    20,624 ¦ 
138/M4     473. Giuriato Giordano    1963 Budrio (BO)          Gianluca Faenza Team             6:55.34,4   1:57.31,1  (2728) diploma video    19,924 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Giuriato Wannj       1975 Vicenza (VI)         Team Pianeta Frutta              6:14.19,9   Falzàrego  (2972)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M6     263. Giustacchini Roberto 1948 Arzago d'Adda (BG)   C.L.A.P.                         9:21.16,2   3:29.26,9  (5437) diploma video    14,752 ¦ 
55/M1       36. Giusti Andrea        1979 Vicopisano (PI)      PALESTRA DI CIOLO A.S.           3:24.47,3   1:31.23,3  (9446) diploma video    16,114 ¦ 
106/M2     152. Giusti Emiliano      1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:43.57,0   2:16.59,5  (7407) diploma video    18,491 ¦ 
138/M6      15. Giusti Giovanni      1950 Milano (MI)          ISDC-Team Pezzetti               6:18.32,1     26.42,8  (9447) diploma video    21,873 ¦ 
138/M4     569. Giustina Arturo      1961 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          7:10.21,2   2:12.17,9  (4264) diploma video    19,240 ¦ 
55/M4      137. Giustiniani Marcello 1963 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              3:33.41,9   1:25.26,7  (9448) diploma video    15,442 ¦ 
138/M4    1046. Glaab Christoph      1959 D-München            Gazelle Bavaresi                 8:19.46,4   3:21.43,1  (5438) diploma video    16,567 ¦ 
106/M5      73. Glas Peter           1956 D-Ronsberg                                            5:12.33,6   1:23.17,7  (5439) diploma video    20,348 ¦ 
138/F1      77. Glasbergen Jessica   1979 NL-Nb - Den Helder   den helder                       8:19.11,2   2:23.50,9  (1111) diploma video    16,586 ¦ 
106/M3     277. Glashauser Stefan    1966 D-Ölbronn-Dürrn      Radstadl.de                      5:48.48,3   2:11.28,3  (8227) diploma video    18,233 ¦ 
138/M5     670. Glauner Günter       1952 D-Geislingen                                          8:58.06,8   3:47.30,8  (9449) diploma video    15,387 ¦ 
138/M5     380. Glawogger Maximilian 1958 A-Graz-St. Veit      RC Bank Austria                  7:37.06,7   2:26.30,7  (3868) diploma video    18,113 ¦ 
106/M4     290. Glazebrook Brian     1962 GB-Standon, Herts SG Cycling Weekly                   5:35.40,7   1:56.22,4  (1789) diploma video    18,946 ¦ 
138/M3     258. Gleirscher Florian   1969 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  6:22.38,1   1:40.35,5  (2398) diploma video    21,639 ¦ 
106/M4     597. Glennon Terence      1960 D-Oberschleißheim    WSV Otterskirchen                6:39.02,1   2:59.43,8  (7013) diploma video    15,938 ¦ 
55/M6      151. Globas Gert          1943 D-Böblingen                                           4:19.35,4   2:19.28,1  (5440) diploma video    12,712 ¦ 
138/M3     525. Gloeckner Florian    1970 D-München            AST Süssen                       7:01.46,9   2:19.44,3  (6916) diploma video    19,631 ¦ 
106/F1      93. Glose Caroline       1975 A-Volders            Radteam Aichach                  6:41.13,0   2:46.47,3   (663) diploma video    15,851 ¦ 
55/F1       39. Gluderer Dorothee    1971 D-Hamburg            VFL Boernsen                     3:43.47,7   1:30.18,6  (1112) diploma video    14,745 ¦ 
138/M3     606. Gnani Andrea         1971 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:14.09,1   2:32.06,5  (7200) diploma video    19,071 ¦ 
138/M4     105. Gnani Gualtiero      1965 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:56.15,2     58.11,9  (2622) diploma video    23,241 ¦ 
138/M4     225. Gobbi Alberto        1961 San Felice sul Panar asd team govoni gm               6:19.17,4   1:21.14,1  (1502) diploma video    21,830 ¦ 
138/M4    1192. Gobbi Fabrizio       1959 Milano (MI)          G.S.C. GRIGNA LECCO              8:55.58,6   3:57.55,3  (9450) diploma video    15,448 ¦ 
106/F1       3. Gobbi Frattini Bened 1974 Iseo (BS)            GC Iseo                          4:27.33,2     33.07,5   (466) diploma video    23,770 ¦ 
138/M1       2. Gobbi Giuseppe       1982 Piacenza (PC)        Moiabike Team                    5:00.10,0      8.04,5  (1503) diploma video    27,584 ¦ 
55/M4       90. Gobbo Alessandro     1960 Campoformido (UD)    Paubike                          3:16.38,9   1:08.23,7  (4482) diploma video    16,781 ¦ 
55/M4      184. Gobbo Roberto        1964 Casier (TV)          Gibi Free Sport Stefanelli       3:46.44,4   1:38.29,2  (2974) diploma video    14,554 ¦ 
106/F2      19. Goddard Teresa       1964 AUS-South Yarra Vict Sigma Sport                      5:30.46,3   1:01.48,3   (467) diploma video    19,227 ¦ 
106/M4     737. Goedegebuur Ardwil   1963 NL-MK Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      7:32.55,3   3:53.37,0  (1978) diploma video    14,042 ¦ 
138/M6     230. Godijn Peter         1948 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:42.36,3   2:50.47,0  (6669) diploma video    15,843 ¦ 
106/M5     346. Godone Carlo         1956 Valfenera (AT)       ASD PEssionese                   6:36.30,5   2:47.14,6  (1504) diploma video    16,040 ¦ 
138/M4     747. Godschalk Ron        1962 NL-AN Zwartewaal     En Route                         7:34.11,3   2:36.08,0  (6628) diploma video    18,230 ¦ 
106/M1     112. Godsey Joseph        1982 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      6:01.50,7   2:29.00,9  (7074) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
106/M5     188. Goitre Lorenzo       1951 Bra (CN)             Cral Telecom                     5:48.03,7   1:58.47,8  (8714) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
138/M4     190. Gola Daniele         1959 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.19,2   1:17.15,9  (6775) diploma video    22,061 ¦ 
106/M5     230. Golcman Andrej       1955 SLO-Radovljica                                        5:58.11,8   2:08.55,9    (65) diploma video    17,755 ¦ 
106/M4     615. Gold David           1959 USA-Los Angeles      Granfondo Cycling Tours          6:44.31,2   3:05.12,9  (5441) diploma video    15,722 ¦ 
138/M2     176. Göldenitz Florian    1973 D-Darmstadt          RSG Citybike Darmstadt           6:27.31,3   1:47.08,9  (9451) diploma video    21,366 ¦ 
55/M5      111. Goldoni Claudio      1956 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:36.30,1   1:22.34,7  (2183) diploma video    15,242 ¦ 
138/M6      32. Golfieri Valter      1950 Osteria Grande (BO)  S.C.SERGIO DALFIUME              6:45.08,5     53.19,2  (2975) diploma video    20,437 ¦ 
138/M4     193. Golia Massimo        1960 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:15.31,4   1:17.28,1  (2300) diploma video    22,049 ¦ 
138/M5     557. Golinelli Gianpiero  1957 Rovereto (TN)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:21.46,2   3:11.10,2  (6817) diploma video    16,501 ¦ 
138/M4     737. Golinelli Mirco      1964 San Lazzaro di Saven bc star                          7:32.52,5   2:34.49,2  (9452) diploma video    18,283 ¦ 
138/M1     307. Golini Alessandro    1978 Rogno (BG)           CICLI PERACCHI                   8:22.36,2   3:30.30,7  (1505) diploma video    16,474 ¦ 
106/M4     519. Goller Wilfried      1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                6:20.09,8   2:40.51,5  (8501) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
106/M5     467. Gollmer Martin       1952 D-Hülben             AST Süssen                       7:14.53,6   3:25.37,7  (6924) diploma video    14,624 ¦ 
138/M3     190. Golob Dusan          1968 D-Schwaikheim                                         6:10.28,7   1:28.26,1  (9453) diploma video    22,349 ¦ 
138/M4      29. Golser Friedl        1963 A-Wängle             Radclub Reutte                   5:31.21,1     33.17,8  (2976) diploma video    24,988 ¦ 
106/M2      35. Gon Alessandro       1972 Staranzano (GO)      Cicli Spezzotto Dream Team       4:24.30,2     57.32,7  (9454) diploma video    24,045 ¦ 
106/M4     507. Gonfiantini Riccardo 1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:17.18,5   2:38.00,2  (7797) diploma video    16,856 ¦ 
138/M6      73. Goorhuis Gijsbert    1948 NL-Voorthuizen EB    Cycletours Amsterdam             7:08.44,1   1:16.54,8  (2571) diploma video    19,312 ¦ 
138/M5     456. Gore Chris           1958 GB-Kendal La pb                                       7:55.05,2   2:44.29,2  (9456) diploma video    17,428 ¦ 
138/M2     519. Goretti Marco        1973 Ballabio (LC)        Ballabio Sport Team              8:18.06,5   3:37.44,1  (5442) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
106/M4      10. Gorfinkle Joseph     1959 CAN-BC VGG Burnbaby  Cycling Weekly                   4:09.47,9     30.29,6  (1801) diploma video    25,460 ¦ 
138/M3     200. Gorgoioli Massimo    1971 Perugia (PG)         blu vélo                         6:12.33,9   1:30.31,3  (2977) diploma video    22,224 ¦ 
138/M4     790. Gori Andrea          1959 Agliana (PT)         ASD Agliana Ciclismo             7:40.46,7   2:42.43,4  (9457) diploma video    17,969 ¦ 
138/M5      69. Gori Carlo Marco     1956 Rovereto (TN)        Team G. Consolati                6:24.42,7   1:14.06,7  (2978) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
138/M5     620. Gori Emanuele        1957 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:39.43,5   3:29.07,5  (7798) diploma video    15,931 ¦ 
55/M4       40. Gori Giancarlo       1961 Tavarnelle Val di Pe A.S.D ciclosport poggibonsi      2:54.27,6     46.12,4  (5443) diploma video    18,915 ¦ 
138/M1     250. Gori Roberto         1983 Castrocaro Terme (FC SC Vecchiazzano                  7:35.59,8   2:43.54,3  (8657) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
106/M2      73. Gori Stefano         1973 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:01.06,8   1:34.09,3  (4282) diploma video    21,121 ¦ 
138/M3     323. Gorkom van Patrick   1968 NL-Ws Rosmalen       De Trillende Spaken              6:34.17,2   1:52.14,6  (4625) diploma video    20,999 ¦ 
138/M2     495. Görlich Jürgen       1972 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     8:06.34,0   3:26.11,6  (3501) diploma video    17,017 ¦ 
106/M1      99. Görner Martin        1988 D-Chemnitz                                            5:49.26,9   2:16.37,1  (5445) diploma video    18,200 ¦ 
106/M4     699. Görner Ralf          1960 D-Chemnitz           RSV Erfenschlag                  7:11.02,5   3:31.44,2  (9459) diploma video    14,754 ¦ 
138/M4      73. Gorzawski Hauke      1963 D-Darmstadt          RSG CITYBIKE DARMSTADT           5:51.21,5     53.18,2  (1920) diploma video    23,565 ¦ 
138/M4     606. Gorziza Ralf         1959 D-Pliezhausen        Pedalteufel                      7:14.22,5   2:16.19,2  (4344) diploma video    19,061 ¦ 
138/M3     793. Goes Jacco           1967 NL-DS Houten         WTC Houten                       7:46.08,8   3:04.06,2  (1989) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
55/M3      204. Göschl Markus        1970 D-Buch am Erlbach    Team Baier Landshut              5:04.19,6   3:00.19,8  (7122) diploma video    10,843 ¦ 
106/M3     108. Gospodjinacki Marko  1969 SLO-Ljubljana        Anni                             4:58.02,9   1:20.42,9  (5446) diploma video    21,338 ¦ 
55/F1       69. Goth Sabine          1974 D-Fürth              Team Adidas                      4:18.34,1   2:05.05,0   (737) diploma video    12,762 ¦ 
106/M5     290. Goti Giovanbattista  1951 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:21.46,6   2:32.30,7  (7521) diploma video    16,658 ¦ 
138/M2     190. Gottardi Luciano     1973 NL-Ev Leiden                                          6:31.45,0   1:51.22,6  (5447) diploma video    21,135 ¦ 
106/M2     261. Götting Jan          1973 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:39.10,7   3:12.13,2  (4007) diploma video    15,932 ¦ 
106/M2     284. Götz Stefan          1977 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              6:54.29,8   3:27.32,3  (7776) diploma video    15,343 ¦ 
138/M3    1052. Götz Stefan          1969 D-Elxleben           tiefthal-elxleben                8:57.39,9   4:15.37,3  (9460) diploma video    15,399 ¦ 
106/M5     274. Götzke Karl-Peter    1957 D-Köln                                                6:17.27,1   2:28.11,2  (5448) diploma video    16,849 ¦ 
138/F1      28. Goudswaard Maartje   1979 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         7:02.10,2   1:06.49,9   (916) diploma video    19,612 ¦ 
55/M4      193. Gouw Henri           1964 NL-LB Waddinxveen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              3:49.02,6   1:40.47,4  (6737) diploma video    14,407 ¦ 
138/M4     485. Gouw René            1963 NL-SR Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              6:57.08,9   1:59.05,6  (3680) diploma video    19,849 ¦ 
106/M1      70. Governali Mariano    1978 Vernio (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:08.42,1   1:35.52,3  (7500) diploma video    20,602 ¦ 
138/M4     200. Govoni Marco         1963 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:16.06,1   1:18.02,8  (2690) diploma video    22,015 ¦ 
106/M2     130. Gowans Andrew        1977 GB-BN RA Hove        Cycling Weekly                   5:31.47,8   2:04.50,3  (1830) diploma video    19,168 ¦ 
55/M2      114. Gozzi Alessandro     1972 Buttapietra (VR)     Circolo Sociale GSK              4:23.02,0   2:14.10,2  (8251) diploma video    12,545 ¦ 
138/M1     203. Gozzoli Gianluca     1981 San Cesario sul Pana AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.            7:01.05,7   2:09.00,2  (2980) diploma video    19,663 ¦ 
55/M5      154. Gradi Giovanni       1958 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      3:52.03,3   1:38.07,9  (9461) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
55/F2       71. Graf Gabriele        1962 D-Herrsching         TSV Herrsching                   4:08.11,4   1:24.31,8  (1113) diploma video    13,296 ¦ 
106/M5     454. Graf Hubert          1957 D-Herrsching         TSV Herrsching                   7:08.26,7   3:19.10,8  (9462) diploma video    14,844 ¦ 
138/M2     316. Graf Peter           1973 D-Dießen                                              7:06.47,5   2:26.25,1  (5449) diploma video    19,400 ¦ 
138/M4     778. Graf Stefan          1963 D-Purfing                                             7:39.43,6   2:41.40,3  (5450) diploma video    18,010 ¦ 
106/M6     287. Grafe Christoph      1943 D-Dresden                                             7:45.26,9   3:45.47,2  (5451) diploma video    13,664 ¦ 
138/M3    1085. Gräff Hans-Christian 1969 D-Reichertshofen     Radteam Aichach                  9:51.40,1   5:09.37,5  (2800) diploma video    13,994 ¦ 
138/M5     524. Graham Michael       1958 GB-Td  Bz Hawik      hawick cycling club              8:11.56,9   3:01.20,9  (5452) diploma video    16,831 ¦ 
55/M5      165. Grainger Jeffrey     1955 GB-Worcester WR SR   Cycling Weekly                   3:54.49,4   1:40.54,0  (1773) diploma video    14,053 ¦ 
55/M3       23. Gramaglia Davide     1966 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           2:43.07,1     39.07,3  (9463) diploma video    20,230 ¦ 
138/M3     271. Granata Antonino     1971 Cairo Montenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   6:25.27,0   1:43.24,4  (8436) diploma video    21,481 ¦ 
106/M2      33. Granazotto Damiano   1973 Corno di Rosazzo (UD ASD CORNO                        4:21.43,2     54.45,7  (5453) diploma video    24,300 ¦ 
138/M3      57. Grandi Antonio       1971 Ozzano dell'Emilia ( SC PEDALE BIANCONERO             5:37.51,0     55.48,4    (36) diploma video    24,507 ¦ 
106/M3     409. Grandi Emanuele      1971 Prato (PO)           Team Le Lame                     6:24.14,0   2:46.54,0  (6933) diploma video    16,552 ¦ 
55/M3       59. Grandi Marco         1969 Anzola dell'Emilia ( ASD TEAM SALIERI                 3:13.29,8   1:09.30,0  (1506) diploma video    17,054 ¦ 
138/M3     678. Grandi Mirco         1971 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.38,3   2:44.35,7  (8298) diploma video    18,538 ¦ 
138/M3     337. Grandi Stefano       1971 Virgilio (MN)        ASD SC Formigosa                 6:37.43,9   1:55.41,3  (7860) diploma video    20,818 ¦ 
106/M4     121. Grandini Massimilian 1965 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:00.02,4   1:20.44,1  (4104) diploma video    21,197 ¦ 
138/M4     686. Grangetto Giancarlo  1962 Cantalupa (TO)       equipe 96 del Pinerolese         7:25.01,0   2:26.57,7  (9465) diploma video    18,606 ¦ 
138/M3     805. Granlund Fredrik     1966 S-Mölndal            Mölndals CK                      7:48.49,8   3:06.47,2  (5456) diploma video    17,660 ¦ 
55/M4       70. Granruaz Helmuth     1963 La Villa (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:10.35,5   1:02.20,3  (2981) diploma video    17,314 ¦ 
106/M5     157. Grantner Alfred      1952 D-Saal               Radteam Aichach                  5:40.24,1   1:51.08,2  (2426) diploma video    18,683 ¦ 
55/M5      167. Granvillano Emilio G 1952 San Lazzero Savena ( Ferri Taglienti                  3:55.57,4   1:42.02,0  (7288) diploma video    13,985 ¦ 
106/M5     457. Gräßer Christian     1955 D-Gaildorf                                            7:10.20,9   3:21.05,0  (5458) diploma video    14,778 ¦ 
106/M1     152. Gräßer Felix         1984 D-Gaildorf           Radstadl.de                      6:44.46,9   3:11.57,1  (8230) diploma video    15,712 ¦ 
55/M3      189. Grashei Thomas       1967 D-Illertissen        Berg-und Radfreunde Au           4:26.50,2   2:22.50,4  (8893) diploma video    12,367 ¦ 
138/M1     105. Grassi Daniele       1980 Trento (TN)          Gamba Racing Team                6:13.09,2   1:21.03,7  (9466) diploma video    22,189 ¦ 
106/M4     450. Grassi Danilo        1962 Gadesco (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:04.55,8   2:25.37,5  (4291) diploma video    17,427 ¦ 
138/F1      90. Grassi Erika         1982 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       8:49.36,8   2:54.16,5   (755) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
106/M5      74. Grassi Fabio         1955 Trento (TN)          Bren Team Trento                 5:14.00,0   1:24.44,1  (9467) diploma video    20,254 ¦ 
106/M5     393. Grassi Franco        1954 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   6:49.12,0   2:59.56,1  (8441) diploma video    15,542 ¦ 
106/M4      57. Grassi Luca          1960 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  4:38.29,2     59.10,9  (4158) diploma video    22,837 ¦ 
106/M4     270. Grassi Luigi         1961 Contigliano (RI)     Vuennecicli Icosystel            5:33.18,7   1:54.00,4  (4809) diploma video    19,081 ¦ 
106/M5     399. Grassi Marco         1955 Santarcangelo di Rom Olimpia Nuova                    6:50.07,3   3:00.51,4  (9468) diploma video    15,507 ¦ 
106/M3     478. Grassi Piergiorgio   1968 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:51.25,6   3:14.05,6  (7150) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
106/M5     378. Grassi Sergio        1955 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    6:44.52,8   2:55.36,9  (8021) diploma video    15,708 ¦ 
55/F2      128. Grassl Maria         1967 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.17,1   1:54.37,5   (741) diploma video    11,858 ¦ 
138/M2     158. Grassotti Cristiano  1972 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:24.07,7   1:43.45,3  (7355) diploma video    21,555 ¦ 
138/M2      54. Grau Majo Francesc   1975 E-St.Maria de Palaut CC Sant Celoni                   5:46.08,0   1:05.45,6  (4753) diploma video    23,921 ¦ 
138/M5     142. Gravesteijn Dirk     1954 NL-SX Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              6:45.55,4   1:35.19,4  (6738) diploma video    20,397 ¦ 
138/F2      84. Gravesteijn Thea     1960 NL-SX Zevenhuizen    Team TC-Zevenhuizen              8:47.21,6   3:03.57,4   (601) diploma video    15,700 ¦ 
138/M4     990. Gray Andrew          1963 GB-Cornwall PL PQ    Cycling Weekly                   8:10.47,5   3:12.44,2  (1784) diploma video    16,870 ¦ 
138/M3     103. Grazia Giorgio       1968 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    5:52.21,7   1:10.19,1  (2679) diploma video    23,498 ¦ 
138/M3     102. Grazia Giuliano      1968 San Lazzaro di Saven ASD Annoprimo                    5:52.20,6   1:10.18,0  (2678) diploma video    23,499 ¦ 
138/M3    1080. Graziadei Davide     1966 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Phonix Racing Team           9:28.47,2   4:46.44,6  (5457) diploma video    14,557 ¦ 
138/M5     427. Grazian Dario        1956 Agugliaro (VI)       Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:48.28,9   2:37.52,9  (8648) diploma video    17,674 ¦ 
106/M5     256. Graziani Franco      1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:13.39,4   2:24.23,5  (8412) diploma video    17,020 ¦ 
106/M4     542. Graziani Pier Giorgi 1963 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        6:25.08,1   2:45.49,8  (8512) diploma video    16,513 ¦ 
138/M4    1110. Greaves Mark         1963 GB-Glossop Sk ej     glossop velo                     8:31.50,7   3:33.47,4  (9469) diploma video    16,176 ¦ 
106/M4     487. Greco Enrico         1965 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:11.17,7   2:31.59,4  (7106) diploma video    17,129 ¦ 
106/M4     217. Greco Mario          1959 Milano (MI)          Italcementi                      5:19.53,9   1:40.35,6   (160) diploma video    19,881 ¦ 
106/M4     484. Greenhalf Martin     1964 GB-Sevenoaks                                          6:11.05,6   2:31.47,3  (9470) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
106/F2      63. Greger Ingrid        1961 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:42.05,5   2:13.07,5   (651) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
138/M4     758. Gregis Giorgio       1963 Bergamo (BG)         Bèrghem Bike                     7:36.06,1   2:38.02,8  (9471) diploma video    18,153 ¦ 
138/M4    1247. Gregori Valerio      1964 Savignano sul Rubico ASD Ecology Team                 9:25.04,4   4:27.01,1  (2982) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
55/F1      114. Gregorius Tina       1975 D-Oberhausen         Delta Bike.de                    7:37.14,4   5:23.45,3   (848) diploma video     7,217 ¦ 
138/M2     393. Greif Philipp        1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:30.38,2   2:50.15,8  (3970) diploma video    18,374 ¦ 
138/M5     441. Grella Angelo        1956 Alassio (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:51.34,6   2:40.58,6  (4390) diploma video    17,558 ¦ 
138/M3     942. Gremmen Jos          1966 NL-GZ Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     8:14.06,8   3:32.04,2  (3665) diploma video    16,757 ¦ 
106/M5      82. Greppi Barnaba       1958 Albino (BG)                                           5:17.17,9   1:28.02,0    (66) diploma video    20,044 ¦ 
106/M2     145. Griebel Jochen       1977 D-Feldkirchen        Bike Team Stenger                5:39.41,3   2:12.43,8  (5459) diploma video    18,723 ¦ 
138/M4    1061. Griebel Thomas       1962 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  8:22.06,6   3:24.03,3  (2387) diploma video    16,490 ¦ 
138/M5     383. Grient-Dreux Lex     1958 NL-JW Maarssen       Team Equens                      7:37.51,9   2:27.15,9  (1962) diploma video    18,083 ¦ 
138/M3     392. Griffiths Paul       1969 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         6:45.40,4   2:03.37,8  (2694) diploma video    20,410 ¦ 
106/M5     334. Griglio Carlo        1958 Scarnafigi (CN)      ASD Terre della Granda           6:34.21,5   2:45.05,6  (1508) diploma video    16,127 ¦ 
55/M4      167. Grigoli Roberto      1960 Oppeano (VR)         assali stefen g.s. cadidavid     3:42.22,4   1:34.07,2  (1509) diploma video    14,839 ¦ 
138/M3     390. Grilj Jernej         1970 SLO-Ilirska Bistrica Peloton                          6:45.21,8   2:03.19,2  (9472) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
106/F1      38. Grim Antonia         1976 D-Bamberg            Team Adidas                      5:46.28,3   1:52.02,6   (758) diploma video    18,356 ¦ 
106/M2      20. Grimaldi Marco       1975 Cengio (SV)          Marchisio Bici                   4:14.31,2     47.33,7  (8323) diploma video    24,988 ¦ 
138/M3     731. Grimm Werner         1969 D-Kerkingen          Lech Angels                      7:34.21,2   2:52.18,6  (3951) diploma video    18,223 ¦ 
55/M6      129. Grimmeiß Manfred     1948 D-Fürth                                               4:10.35,1   2:10.27,8  (9473) diploma video    13,169 ¦ 
106/M4     256. Grinciari Ignazio    1962 Fiorano al Serio (BG Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:28.48,6   1:49.30,3  (7986) diploma video    19,342 ¦ 
138/Mtop     9. Griot Roberto        1977 Predazzo (TN)        ASD Team Orlandi                 5:11.45,6     42.40,6    (22) diploma video    26,558 ¦ 
55/M6       49. Grisolia Sergio      1939 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team                 3:26.31,8   1:26.24,5  (4178) diploma video    15,978 ¦ 
106/M3     405. Grmovsek Ales        1969 SLO-Trebnje          Nanni Caffe Team                 6:23.29,3   2:46.09,3  (8365) diploma video    16,584 ¦ 
55/F2       23. Gröger Claudia       1967 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      3:30.42,0     47.02,4   (685) diploma video    15,662 ¦ 
138/M3     944. Gröger Jürgen        1970 D-Göppingen          Pedalteufel                      8:14.41,8   3:32.39,2  (4342) diploma video    16,737 ¦ 
138/M4     256. Gröger Thomas        1964 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:24.28,5   1:26.25,2  (3974) diploma video    21,535 ¦ 
138/M4     774. Grohs Georg          1965 D-Recklinghausen     RSC Witten                       7:39.05,4   2:41.02,1  (1510) diploma video    18,035 ¦ 
55/M2      131. Groll Ralph          1972 D-Ehingen                                             6:01.43,3   3:52.51,5  (9474) diploma video     9,123 ¦ 
138/M1     284. Groen Jaap           1980 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:55.32,3   3:03.26,8  (6594) diploma video    17,411 ¦ 
55/M6      137. Gröndahl Hansjürgen  1945 D-Elmshorn           EMTV Elmshorn                    4:12.25,8   2:12.18,5  (9476) diploma video    13,072 ¦ 
138/M1     117. Groenenberg Martijn  1983 NL-AG Numansdorp     En Route                         6:17.16,8   1:25.11,3  (6589) diploma video    21,946 ¦ 
138/M3     567. Grooten Léon         1967 NL-Aa Tilburg                                         7:07.51,6   2:25.49,0  (9477) diploma video    19,352 ¦ 
55/F1       76. Grootenboer Caroline 1970 NL-JW Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              4:25.30,5   2:12.01,4   (600) diploma video    12,428 ¦ 
55/M1       72. Groß Thomas          1985 D-Hasselroth         Klub der toten Dichten           4:18.29,1   2:25.05,1  (7972) diploma video    12,766 ¦ 
106/M6     168. Großkopf Peter       1944 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria                  6:26.29,3   2:26.49,6  (3836) diploma video    16,455 ¦ 
138/M3     986. Gross Robert         1967 D-Notzingen                                           8:27.19,7   3:45.17,1  (5464) diploma video    16,320 ¦ 
138/M4     820. Gross Volker         1963 D-Deizisau                                            7:45.13,4   2:47.10,1  (5465) diploma video    17,797 ¦ 
138/F2      66. Grosse Michaela      1968 D-Schwangau          Radteam Aichach                  8:13.34,7   2:30.10,5   (650) diploma video    16,775 ¦ 
106/M5     213. Grosse Uwe           1958 D-Cottbus                                             5:55.16,4   2:06.00,5  (9478) diploma video    17,901 ¦ 
138/M3     319. Grossi Davide        1966 Monticelli Terme di  CANVASS - BIKE                   6:33.37,6   1:51.35,0  (5466) diploma video    21,035 ¦ 
106/M3      21. Grosso Francesco     1971 Santa Lucia di Piave Granfondo Pinarello              4:16.06,1     38.46,1  (2983) diploma video    24,833 ¦ 
138/M3     165. Grosso Marco         1968 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:05.56,0   1:23.53,4  (4294) diploma video    22,627 ¦ 
138/M3     534. Grosso Maurizio      1966 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                7:03.17,9   2:21.15,3  (7470) diploma video    19,560 ¦ 
106/M5     490. Grosz Stefan         1956 D-Eicherloh          Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    7:32.44,9   3:43.29,0  (8181) diploma video    14,047 ¦ 
138/M2     112. Groetsch Michael     1972 D-Deisenhofen        Team Optime                      6:06.23,3   1:26.00,9  (5462) diploma video    22,598 ¦ 
138/M2     360. Grottke Rene         1975 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:20.05,2   2:39.42,8  (4006) diploma video    18,814 ¦ 
55/F1       12. Grotto Lara          1975 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:57.46,2     44.17,1  (1114) diploma video    18,563 ¦ 
55/M3       28. Grotto Luca          1970 CH-Pianezzo          MTBike team                      2:51.03,9     47.04,1  (5467) diploma video    19,290 ¦ 
106/M5     305. Gruber Thomas        1958 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.07,8   2:37.51,9  (7758) diploma video    16,428 ¦ 
138/M2     366. Grubmüller Bernhard  1973 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    7:22.49,9   2:42.27,5  (4546) diploma video    18,697 ¦ 
138/M3     923. Gruhl Werner         1968 D-Bendorf            Mülhofen                         8:10.36,7   3:28.34,1  (9480) diploma video    16,876 ¦ 
55/M4      262. Gruel Thomas         1963 D-Hüttlingen         Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   4:14.33,5   2:06.18,3  (8315) diploma video    12,963 ¦ 
138/M1     301. Grün Michael         1982 D-Althütte           Schnelle Schwaben                8:13.59,8   3:21.54,3  (9481) diploma video    16,761 ¦ 
138/M1     151. Grund Dominik        1986 D-Bobingen           GS di Monaco                     6:34.49,3   1:42.43,8  (6539) diploma video    20,971 ¦ 
138/M4    1171. Grundbacher Hans     1964 D-Schliersee         TSV Schliersee                   8:47.47,2   3:49.43,9  (6540) diploma video    15,688 ¦ 
138/F1      60. Grundbacher Sylvia   1971 D-Schliersee         TSV Schliersee                   7:44.08,7   1:48.48,4   (553) diploma video    17,839 ¦ 
106/M4     649. Grünwald Frank       1960 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              6:54.18,3   3:15.00,0  (7120) diploma video    15,351 ¦ 
55/F1      113. Gruts Manon          1970 NL-GB Nieuwerkerk aa En Route                         6:49.09,4   4:35.40,3   (580) diploma video     8,065 ¦ 
55/M4      113. Gsänger Uwe          1961 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    3:24.53,9   1:16.38,7  (5468) diploma video    16,105 ¦ 
106/M3     279. Gschwentner Otto     1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         5:49.22,7   2:12.02,7  (7768) diploma video    18,203 ¦ 
106/M2     236. Gschwentner Peter    1976 A-Radfeld            Radtreff Region 31 Tirol         6:27.05,9   3:00.08,4  (7767) diploma video    16,429 ¦ 
138/M3     361. Gsell Raimond        1970 D-Kempten            Team Allgäu                      6:40.55,6   1:58.53,0  (7534) diploma video    20,652 ¦ 
106/M1      27. Gstrein Gebhard      1982 A-Sölden             URC Ötztal                       4:17.07,5     44.17,7  (2645) diploma video    24,735 ¦ 
106/F1      10. Guagliata Serena     1973 Ferrara (FE)         Castelli NWR Cinelli             4:58.04,7   1:03.39,0   (744) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
106/M4     264. Guaitoli Massimo     1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:32.11,1   1:52.52,8  (6795) diploma video    19,145 ¦ 
138/M4     414. Gualandi Sergio      1961 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Team Ariston                 6:47.55,1   1:49.51,8  (7415) diploma video    20,298 ¦ 
106/F2      94. Gualandris Barbara   1961 Bergamo (BG)         ASD.PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI    7:13.15,1   2:44.17,1  (1115) diploma video    14,679 ¦ 
55/M3      152. Gualazzi Marco       1966 Lalio (BG)           Crazy Biker Orezzo               4:03.21,0   1:59.21,2  (7985) diploma video    13,560 ¦ 
55/M5      155. Gualdani Marco       1952 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  3:52.03,6   1:38.08,2  (1511) diploma video    14,220 ¦ 
106/M3     509. Gualerzi Tiziano     1967 Reggio Emilia (RE)   GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:12.31,4   3:35.11,4  (6819) diploma video    14,704 ¦ 
138/M3       6. Guardigli Andrea     1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:07.37,2     25.34,6   (228) diploma video    26,916 ¦ 
138/M4     280. Guardigli Davide     1964 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:28.44,8   1:30.41,5  (2715) diploma video    21,299 ¦ 
55/F2       62. Guarducci Lucia      1966 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       4:00.03,1   1:16.23,5   (753) diploma video    13,747 ¦ 
138/M2     126. Guarducci Stefano    1976 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:11.29,7   1:31.07,3  (4119) diploma video    22,288 ¦ 
55/M3        1. Guareschi Paolo      1966 Sissa (PR)           Road And Track                   2:03.59,8       -----  (2984) diploma video    26,613 ¦ 
55/F1       90. Guarnier Marika      1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      4:41.11,9   2:27.42,8   (955) diploma video    11,735 ¦ 
55/M6      101. Guasti Carlo         1943 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,1   1:53.57,8  (8018) diploma video    14,097 ¦ 
55/F1       19. Guazzetti Barbara    1972 Casei Gerola (PV)    ASD GC Il Branco                 3:12.55,1     59.26,0  (1116) diploma video    17,105 ¦ 
106/M3     242. Gubbini Pierluigi    1968 Foligno (PG)         Cicli Clementi                   5:37.14,2   1:59.54,2  (9482) diploma video    18,859 ¦ 
138/M2      63. Gubianas Sabartes Mi 1972 E-Sabadell           Platja d'Aro                     5:50.47,2   1:10.24,8  (9483) diploma video    23,604 ¦ 
138/M3     195. Gugenberger Thierry  1971 F-Uffholtz           AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:11.32,2   1:29.29,6  (5470) diploma video    22,285 ¦ 
106/M4     289. Guggeis Josef        1961 D-Stallwang          Lech Angels                      5:35.34,5   1:56.16,2  (3963) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
55/M5      268. Guggenberger Michael 1958 D-Memmingen          alpenquerer                      4:37.55,1   2:23.59,7  (9484) diploma video    11,873 ¦ 
55/M3       41. Guidelli Mario       1969 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            3:03.27,5     59.27,7  (4501) diploma video    17,987 ¦ 
106/M5     468. Guidetti Giorgio     1953 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.20,6   3:26.04,7  (7900) diploma video    14,609 ¦ 
106/M3      54. Guidi Alessandro     1971 Pieve Fosciana (LU)  TEAM CICLI MAGGI FRW             4:43.00,3   1:05.40,3  (2986) diploma video    22,473 ¦ 
106/M6     141. Guidi Gino           1949 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  6:17.01,6   2:17.21,9  (8663) diploma video    16,868 ¦ 
106/M2     167. Guidi Marco          1975 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:51.52,8   2:24.55,3  (6983) diploma video    18,074 ¦ 
106/M5     485. Guidotti Giuseppe    1957 Zola Predosa (BO)                                     7:26.39,1   3:37.23,2  (1513) diploma video    14,239 ¦ 
138/M5     555. Guidubaldi Marcello  1957 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:21.38,7   3:11.02,7  (7236) diploma video    16,505 ¦ 
55/M3      164. Guidubaldi Massimili 1968 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:11.53,4   2:07.53,6  (7245) diploma video    13,100 ¦ 
55/M6      172. Guillen Velasco Fran 1950 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:32.17,3   2:32.10,0  (5472) diploma video    12,119 ¦ 
138/M4     557. Guizzardi Gianni     1961 Monestirolo (FE)     TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA   7:08.03,4   2:10.00,1  (2987) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
106/M1      58. Gulia Andrea         1980 Sora (FR)            Ciclo Team Sora                  4:58.21,1   1:25.31,3  (8344) diploma video    21,317 ¦ 
106/M5      86. Gulia Donato         1953 Sora (FR)            Ciclo Team Sora                  5:17.43,2   1:28.27,3  (4662) diploma video    20,017 ¦ 
106/M4     624. Gulizzi Antonino     1961 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:48.12,1   3:08.53,8  (7511) diploma video    15,580 ¦ 
138/M5     646. Gullì Nicola         1956 Novara (NO)          dlfNovara                        8:46.48,3   3:36.12,3  (9485) diploma video    15,717 ¦ 
55/M2       36. Gumpenberger Herbert 1974 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:06.36,2     57.44,4  (3831) diploma video    17,684 ¦ 
55/F1       45. Gumpenberger Monika  1977 A-Helfenberg         RC Bank Austria                  3:54.48,9   1:41.19,8   (645) diploma video    14,053 ¦ 
138/M5     180. Gun Herbert          1955 D-Dasing             Radteam Aichach                  6:53.37,1   1:43.01,1  (2521) diploma video    20,018 ¦ 
55/F1      112. Güngör-Dickmans Siri 1982 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,0   3:57.25,9   (808) diploma video     8,896 ¦ 
138/M4    1069. Guntermann Ralf      1963 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      8:23.08,8   3:25.05,5  (3916) diploma video    16,456 ¦ 
138/M1     121. Günther Grischa      1982 D-Neubeuern                                           6:23.55,9   1:31.50,4  (9486) diploma video    21,566 ¦ 
106/M2     232. Günther Thomas       1977 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Zeitz                            6:24.25,6   2:57.28,1  (9487) diploma video    16,544 ¦ 
138/M3     186. Günther Torsten      1969 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:09.29,8   1:27.27,2  (7588) diploma video    22,408 ¦ 
138/M3     434. Guerini Marco        1969 Vertova (BG)         Crazy Biker Orezzo               6:50.28,3   2:08.25,7  (7973) diploma video    20,171 ¦ 
106/M6      75. Guerini Renato       1949 Ponteranica (BG)     Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo   5:42.20,4   1:42.40,7  (2155) diploma video    18,578 ¦ 
106/M5     109. Guerra Angelo        1954 Celano (AQ)          SC Cliternum Celano              5:29.38,5   1:40.22,6  (5469) diploma video    19,293 ¦ 
138/M3     539. Guerra Mauro         1969 Bologna (BO)         ASD Nuovo Parco dei Ciliegi      7:03.44,6   2:21.42,0  (2985) diploma video    19,540 ¦ 
138/F2      11. Guerra Mirella       1967 Bellaria (RN)        Sintesi Adeste Mg K Vis          6:38.11,9     54.47,7   (468) diploma video    20,793 ¦ 
55/M3      180. Guerrieri Claudio    1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        4:20.14,6   2:16.14,8  (1512) diploma video    12,680 ¦ 
106/M4      64. Guerzoni Sandro      1964 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:41.25,2   1:02.06,9  (8210) diploma video    22,599 ¦ 
138/M3     742. Gusmini Marcello     1966 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               7:36.41,8   2:54.39,2  (7980) diploma video    18,130 ¦ 
138/M5      77. Gussago Enrico       1956 Paderno Franciacorta g.c. padernese archetti pittor   6:28.31,2   1:17.55,2  (2989) diploma video    21,311 ¦ 
106/M4      98. Gusso Enzo           1962 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:52.57,1   1:13.38,8  (4495) diploma video    21,710 ¦ 
106/M4     437. Gusterer Gottfried   1964 A-Stadl an der Mur   RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              6:02.16,3   2:22.58,0  (8563) diploma video    17,555 ¦ 
106/M3      42. Gutenberger Klaus    1966 A-Nötsch im Gailtal  SC-Hermagor                      4:33.15,5     55.55,5  (5473) diploma video    23,274 ¦ 
138/M4     212. Guttenberger Siegfri 1963 D-Abensberg          Radteam Aichach                  6:17.18,0   1:19.14,7  (2988) diploma video    21,945 ¦ 
55/M4       10. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               2:27.10,7     18.55,5  (1514) diploma video    22,421 ¦ 

totale 578



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.