22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "E"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M6     236. Easton Craig         1948 USA-CA Napa          Cycling Weekly                   8:47.17,4   2:55.28,1  (1832) diploma video    15,702 ¦ 
138/M3     105. Eberhardt Franz      1969 D-Reichersbeuern     Bertl#s Bikeshop                 5:52.50,7   1:10.48,1   (283) diploma video    23,466 ¦ 
106/M1      42. Eberle Marco         1986 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Marlo                4:40.54,6   1:08.04,8  (9271) diploma video    22,640 ¦ 
106/M4     131. Eberle Mirco         1963 Malo (VI)            GS Ciclisti Malo                 5:02.09,9   1:22.51,6  (9272) diploma video    21,048 ¦ 
106/F2      38. Ebner Angela         1967 D-Dormagen                                            6:07.33,4   1:38.35,4  (1086) diploma video    17,303 ¦ 
106/M4     512. Ebsen Erik           1961 D-Jesteburg                                           6:18.00,6   2:38.42,3  (5304) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
106/F1     112. Eck Franziska        1969 D-Radolfzell                                          7:07.16,7   3:12.51,0  (1087) diploma video    14,884 ¦ 
106/M6     240. Eckle Rainer         1944 D-Stadtbergen        TSV Leitershofen                 7:05.36,1   3:05.56,4  (9273) diploma video    14,943 ¦ 
106/F2      95. Eckstein Sylvia      1962 D-Stadelschwarzach                                    7:14.21,4   2:45.23,4   (505) diploma video    14,642 ¦ 
138/M4    1091. Edelmann Karl        1962 D-Polling            Radlermusi                       8:27.36,1   3:29.32,8  (9274) diploma video    16,312 ¦ 
138/M6     141. Eder Rudolf          1950 D-Niederkassel                                        7:48.10,3   1:56.21,0  (9275) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
138/M4    1003. Edgar Jonathon       1964 AUS-Herzogenaurach   Team Adidas                      8:12.24,6   3:14.21,3  (4134) diploma video    16,815 ¦ 
106/M5     428. Edwards Guy Wasson   1957 USA-Ridgeland MS     Cycling Weekly                   6:58.20,8   3:09.04,9  (1800) diploma video    15,202 ¦ 
55/M4       18. Edwards John         1959 GB-Hants PO PB       Cycling Weekly                   2:37.45,9     29.30,7  (1767) diploma video    20,917 ¦ 
138/M2     298. Eeftink Benny        1973 NL-HB Veldhoven      En Route                         7:00.32,8   2:20.10,4  (6626) diploma video    19,688 ¦ 
138/M3     444. Effenberger Gert     1969 D-Lenggries          LSC                              6:52.18,5   2:10.15,9  (5306) diploma video    20,082 ¦ 
55/M4      206. Effner Martin        1960 D-München            AST Süssen                       3:52.57,5   1:44.42,3  (6919) diploma video    14,165 ¦ 
55/M3       71. Ege Guido            1966 D-Neckartenzlingen   Pedalteufel                      3:21.16,5   1:17.16,7  (7569) diploma video    16,395 ¦ 
55/M5      162. Eger Bernhard        1953 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:53.42,6   1:39.47,2  (3966) diploma video    14,120 ¦ 
55/F2       11. Eger Elisabeth       1955 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:14.13,2     30.33,6   (681) diploma video    16,991 ¦ 
55/F1       14. Eger Silvia          1983 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      2:59.19,7     45.50,6   (690) diploma video    18,402 ¦ 
138/M3     955. Egger Günter         1968 A-Stuhlfelden        Die Oberpinzgauer                8:18.46,7   3:36.44,1  (9277) diploma video    16,600 ¦ 
138/M2     128. Egger Kurt           1972 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Stubai                   6:11.56,6   1:31.34,2  (2923) diploma video    22,261 ¦ 
106/M2     203. Egger Martin         1975 D-Bergkirchen        TKD Dachau                       6:10.40,3   2:43.42,8  (5307) diploma video    17,158 ¦ 
106/M4     688. Egghe Dirk           1961 B-Temse Steendorp    En Route                         7:07.01,9   3:27.43,6  (6706) diploma video    14,893 ¦ 
138/M3     285. Ehmannn Michael      1970 D-Taufkirchen        Radteam Aichach                  6:27.10,4   1:45.07,8  (2516) diploma video    21,385 ¦ 
106/M4     718. Ehreke Markus        1965 D-Metten             TSV Natternberg                  7:18.33,8   3:39.15,5  (9278) diploma video    14,501 ¦ 
138/M5     280. Ehrenreich Peter     1958 D-Bayreuth           Team Icehouse                    7:17.16,0   2:06.40,0  (9279) diploma video    18,935 ¦ 
138/M4    1031. Ehrensberger Wolfgan 1962 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  8:18.07,6   3:20.04,3  (2452) diploma video    16,622 ¦ 
138/M3     969. Ehrnböck Josef       1966 D-Niederalteich      WSV Otterskirchen                8:23.30,8   3:41.28,2  (7026) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M4    1095. Eibl Ludwig          1959 D-Alteglofsheim      Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          8:28.33,5   3:30.30,2  (9280) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
106/M5     398. Eichenseer Ulrich    1951 D-Murnau                                              6:49.55,6   3:00.39,7  (9281) diploma video    15,514 ¦ 
138/F2       4. Eichhoff Katrin      1967 D-München            Radteam Aichach                  6:13.59,9     30.35,7   (418) diploma video    22,139 ¦ 
106/M4     673. Eichhorn Thomas      1962 D-Freinsheim         Pedale Frankonia                 7:02.04,3   3:22.46,0  (7170) diploma video    15,068 ¦ 
55/M6       89. Eichinger Michael    1950 D-Neustadt           TV Vohburg                       3:48.25,4   1:48.18,1  (9282) diploma video    14,446 ¦ 
138/M3     859. Eichler Kay-Hendrik  1968 D-Frankfurt          Montrada                         7:56.53,8   3:14.51,2  (9283) diploma video    17,362 ¦ 
55/F2      157. Eichner Petra        1964 D-Oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach                  4:58.16,3   2:14.36,7   (647) diploma video    11,063 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Eichner Thomas       1964 D-oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach                  8:59.30,1   Falzàrego  (2457)         video       --- ¦ 
106/F2      25. Eickhoff Barbara     1961 D-Kempten            TV Haldenwang                    5:44.45,2   1:15.47,2  (1088) diploma video    18,447 ¦ 
138/M3      79. Eikelboom Hiddo      1971 NL-La Almere         Team Campo                       5:45.19,4   1:03.16,8  (9284) diploma video    23,977 ¦ 
106/M4     357. Einbecker Otto       1964 D-Schwarzenfeld      Skivereinigung Amberg            5:47.49,1   2:08.30,8  (9285) diploma video    18,285 ¦ 
138/M1     184. Einicke Björn        1979 D-Sangerhausen                                        6:50.47,5   1:58.42,0  (5308) diploma video    20,156 ¦ 
138/M5     404. Einwächter Armin     1955 D-Gailingen                                           7:42.26,4   2:31.50,4  (9286) diploma video    17,905 ¦ 
138/M4      20. Eisenauer Franz      1961 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      5:17.29,7     19.26,4   (216) diploma video    26,079 ¦ 
106/M4     515. Eisenmann Hans       1962 D-Geislingen                                          6:19.28,8   2:40.10,5  (9287) diploma video    16,759 ¦ 
138/M1      72. Eisse Wijma          1981 NL-Zb Utrecht                                         5:56.06,1   1:04.00,6  (9288) diploma video    23,251 ¦ 
138/M4     670. Elder Roderick       1963 BUL-Galabovo                                          7:24.06,3   2:26.03,0   (284) diploma video    18,644 ¦ 
138/M2      66. Eletti Camillo       1975 Lodi (LO)            Canottieri Adda 1891             5:53.16,8   1:12.54,4  (5309) diploma video    23,437 ¦ 
138/M5     367. Elfrink Willem       1958 NL-Jm Zevenaar       STG Liemers                      7:34.44,8   2:24.08,8  (9289) diploma video    18,207 ¦ 
138/M4    1138. Elia Giovanni        1963 Moncalieri (TO)      Cedas Fiat Torino                8:40.34,8   3:42.31,5  (9290) diploma video    15,905 ¦ 
55/M5        9. Elicio Domenico      1954 Rho (MI)             Moia Bike Team                   2:34.21,5     20.26,1  (1455) diploma video    21,378 ¦ 
138/M3     694. Elkhuizen Jan-Peter  1966 NL-Ph Den Bosch                                       7:29.09,6   2:47.07,0  (9291) diploma video    18,434 ¦ 
138/M3     224. Elsenberger Rupert   1968 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach                  6:18.09,4   1:36.06,8  (2477) diploma video    21,895 ¦ 
106/M2     155. Emanuel Edward       1975 GB-W J London        Cycling Weekly                   5:47.34,7   2:20.37,2  (1760) diploma video    18,298 ¦ 
138/F2      47. Emanuelli Giovanna   1966 Montebelluna (TV)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:51.05,1   2:07.40,9   (643) diploma video    17,576 ¦ 
138/M4    1198. Emett Luca           1962 Roma (RM)            Sun Bike                         8:58.28,4   4:00.25,1  (9292) diploma video    15,376 ¦ 
138/M5     533. Emiliani Giovanni    1954 Bagnacavallo (RA)    UC Baracca                       8:14.33,8   3:03.57,8  (5311) diploma video    16,742 ¦ 
138/M4     224. Emmerich Bernhard    1961 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      6:19.10,1   1:21.06,8  (3880) diploma video    21,837 ¦ 
138/F2      95. Emmerich Claudia     1962 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      9:25.02,5   3:41.38,3   (676) diploma video    14,653 ¦ 
106/M4     422. Enderes Rudolf       1959 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   5:59.49,6   2:20.31,3  (5313) diploma video    17,675 ¦ 
55/F1       66. Endmann Claudia      1970 D-Erlangen           Pedale Frankonia                 4:11.16,2   1:57.47,1   (786) diploma video    13,133 ¦ 
138/M4     274. Endres Norbert       1964 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:27.03,5   1:29.00,2  (3931) diploma video    21,392 ¦ 
138/M2     234. Engbert Bastian      1972 D-Berlin             RSG Jung von Matt                6:45.59,8   2:05.37,4  (5314) diploma video    20,394 ¦ 
138/M4     976. Engelhard Xaver      1963 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:08.47,8   3:10.44,5  (3899) diploma video    16,939 ¦ 
138/M3     112. Engelhardt Thomas    1968 D-Coburg             Lech Angels                      5:54.28,7   1:12.26,1  (2530) diploma video    23,358 ¦ 
138/M2     456. Engelmann Tobias     1977 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:52.40,4   3:12.18,0  (3958) diploma video    17,517 ¦ 
55/M4      105. Engelmohr Holger     1965 D-Großalmerode                                        3:22.11,7   1:13.56,5  (9294) diploma video    16,320 ¦ 
138/M4     361. Engels Gerhard       1964 D-Hebertshausen      Windstopper                      6:40.03,1   1:41.59,8  (2076) diploma video    20,697 ¦ 
138/M4     941. Engels Jos           1962 NL-Ns Landgraaf      WTC Klimmen                      8:02.03,2   3:03.59,9  (9295) diploma video    17,176 ¦ 
106/M5     DNF  Englaro Lucio        1957 Montereale Valcellin ASD GC CELLINA BIKE              3:52.35,2  Campolongo  (9296)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     589. Englmaier Alexander  1959 D-Aicha              WSV Otterskirchen                6:37.47,3   2:58.29,0  (7017) diploma video    15,988 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Enneman Emiel        1973 NL-Cx Amsterdam      Tunaboys                         8:43.26,1   Falzàrego  (8383)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     215. Enrici Guido         1961 Collegno (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  5:19.26,4   1:40.08,1  (4412) diploma video    19,909 ¦ 
138/M2     409. Enter Joost          1972 NL-Sh Breda                                           7:37.44,6   2:57.22,2  (9298) diploma video    18,088 ¦ 
138/M4    1042. Enthoven Bob         1963 NL-Hoorn BD          Cycletours Amsterdam             8:19.26,6   3:21.23,3  (2563) diploma video    16,578 ¦ 
138/M3     696. Ercoli Andrea        1969 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:29.16,7   2:47.14,1  (7238) diploma video    18,429 ¦ 
55/M6      119. Ercoli Livio         1942 Gualdo Tadino (PG)   GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:04.16,0   2:04.08,7  (7222) diploma video    13,509 ¦ 
138/M3     387. Ercoli Vittorio      1969 Tolentino (MC)       asd g.c. sforzecosta             6:44.41,0   2:02.38,4  (9299) diploma video    20,460 ¦ 
138/F1      79. Erens Veronique      1983 NL-VV Utrecht                                         8:23.27,4   2:28.07,1  (1089) diploma video    16,446 ¦ 
138/M4      70. Erhardt Wolfgang     1961 A-Schladming                                          5:50.07,9     52.04,6  (1456) diploma video    23,648 ¦ 
55/F2       10. Erhart Petra         1967 A-Schladming                                          3:13.27,2     29.47,6   (506) diploma video    17,058 ¦ 
55/M4       78. Erlacher Giacomo     1965 Colfosco (BZ)                                         3:12.22,8   1:04.07,6   (286) diploma video    17,153 ¦ 
55/M1        3. Erlacher Valentin    1987 La Pli De Mareo (BZ) Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:06.51,2     13.27,2  (2924) diploma video    26,014 ¦ 
106/M4     235. Erlacher Walter      1960 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val  Badia-Raiffeisen      5:23.47,2   1:44.28,9  (2925) diploma video    19,642 ¦ 
138/M5     255. Ermellini Adriano    1957 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          7:09.55,3   1:59.19,3  (4604) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
138/M2     465. Ernst Jürgen         1973 D-Fichtenberg        Radstadl.de                      7:56.12,8   3:15.50,4  (4600) diploma video    17,387 ¦ 
106/M5     267. Erthel Bert          1953 D-Feldkirchen-Wester TV Feldkirchen                   6:15.26,8   2:26.10,9  (9300) diploma video    16,939 ¦ 
106/M5     368. Erthel Paul          1956 D-Petersberg                                          6:42.42,1   2:53.26,2  (9301) diploma video    15,793 ¦ 
55/F2      151. Escherich Sonja      1967 D-Hersbruck          privat                           4:53.18,5   2:09.38,9  (1091) diploma video    11,250 ¦ 
138/M6     255. Eschstruth Rolf      1943 D-Neuötting          TSV Neuötting                    9:05.26,4   3:13.37,1  (1457) diploma video    15,180 ¦ 
138/M4     668. Esclapon Cristiano   1964 CH-Lugano            TRITEAM LUGANO                   7:23.35,5   2:25.32,2  (1458) diploma video    18,665 ¦ 
138/F1      89. Escolar Saval Elena  1974 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:47.25,2   2:52.04,9   (953) diploma video    15,699 ¦ 
138/M1     172. Eser Denis           1984 D-Welden             RSDD Dinkelscherben              6:44.20,0   1:52.14,5  (5317) diploma video    20,478 ¦ 
138/M6      38. Esposito Felice      1949 Pomigliano d'Arco (N GS Biciclette Marzano            6:48.47,3     56.58,0  (5318) diploma video    20,254 ¦ 
138/M5     395. Esposito Fulvio      1951 Camerino (MC)        A.S.D. G.C. Sforzacosta Macera   7:40.34,8   2:29.58,8  (5319) diploma video    17,977 ¦ 
55/M4      239. Esposito Mauro       1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:07.53,8   1:59.38,6  (7787) diploma video    13,311 ¦ 
55/M4      155. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            Team Cicli Zanini                3:37.57,3   1:29.42,1  (7468) diploma video    15,140 ¦ 
138/M2     368. Ettinger Christof    1972 D-Schechen           Lech Angels                      7:23.14,9   2:42.52,5  (3895) diploma video    18,680 ¦ 
138/M5     312. Eutizi Bernardino    1953 Roma (RM)            ASD Cicli Castellaccio           7:23.13,8   2:12.37,8  (5320) diploma video    18,681 ¦ 
55/M2       82. Evangelisti Federico 1972 Porcari (LU)         ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:57.54,5   1:49.02,7  (7363) diploma video    13,870 ¦ 
106/F2      56. Evangelisti Rosaria  1968 Pracchia (PT)        team cicloidea                   6:30.16,0   2:01.18,0  (1092) diploma video    16,296 ¦ 
138/M4    1018. Evermann Helmut      1963 D-Liesborn           Racing Kuki                      8:16.08,4   3:18.05,1  (7400) diploma video    16,688 ¦ 
138/M4    1026. Evers Erik           1959 NL-RK Ouderkerk a/d                                   8:17.21,6   3:19.18,3  (5321) diploma video    16,647 ¦ 
138/M1     226. Everts Andre         1978 NL-GC Utrecht        En Route                         7:18.43,3   2:26.37,8  (6656) diploma video    18,873 ¦ 
138/M4     490. Ewert Andreas        1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:57.37,5   1:59.34,2  (6886) diploma video    19,826 ¦ 
138/M5     218. Eysermans Rene       1957 B-Vosselaar          Bokkespurter                     7:02.20,9   1:51.44,9  (8653) diploma video    19,604 ¦ 

totale 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.