22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M6     134. D'Addabbo Giovanni   1943 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               6:14.38,5   2:14.58,8  (8143) diploma video    16,976 ¦ 
138/M4     985. D'Agapito Antonello  1959 Roma (RM)            g.s.c. tor sapienza              8:10.27,1   3:12.23,8  (9180) diploma video    16,882 ¦ 
106/M6     160. D'Alessio Claudio    1949 Cascina (PI)         ASD INTEGRATEAM                  6:24.26,1   2:24.46,4  (9182) diploma video    16,543 ¦ 
138/M3     594. D'Alessio Fabio      1971 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  7:11.51,1   2:29.48,5  (5220) diploma video    19,173 ¦ 
138/M4      83. D'Alessio Fabrizio   1965 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  5:52.56,6     54.53,3  (2902) diploma video    23,459 ¦ 
138/M5     605. D'Ambrosio Angelo    1954 Selva di Sora (FR)   Ciclo Team Sora                  8:33.36,8   3:23.00,8  (8346) diploma video    16,121 ¦ 
138/M6      19. D'Ambrosio Matteo    1947 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            6:29.55,5     38.06,2  (5223) diploma video    21,234 ¦ 
138/M5     176. D'Amicis Anthony     1957 Grottaglie (TA)      GS Ciclistico Grottaglie ASD     6:52.54,7   1:42.18,7  (5224) diploma video    20,052 ¦ 
138/M6      39. D'Amico Giuseppe     1947 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 6:51.54,9   1:00.05,6  (5029) diploma video    20,101 ¦ 
106/M6     177. D'Amico Giuseppe     1943 Roma (RM)            Cicli Caldaro                    6:30.04,6   2:30.24,9  (5225) diploma video    16,304 ¦ 
106/M1     173. D'Amico Marco        1978 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 7:14.56,4   3:42.06,6  (5227) diploma video    14,622 ¦ 
138/M4     382. D'Amore Severino     1960 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:43.31,3   1:45.28,0  (2754) diploma video    20,519 ¦ 
106/M2      42. D'Andrea Claudio     1974 Bologna (BO)         gianluca faenza team             4:33.38,0   1:06.40,5  (1442) diploma video    23,242 ¦ 
106/M4     140. D'Angelo Dino        1959 Fermo (AP)           GCD Lucio Catalini               5:04.03,7   1:24.45,4  (4580) diploma video    20,916 ¦ 
138/M6      87. D Angelo Gaetano     1946 Padova (PD)          A.C.D.ANTELAO                    7:15.18,9   1:23.29,6  (2901) diploma video    19,020 ¦ 
106/F2     DSQ  D'Angelo Isabella    1965 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse                   -----  squalifica   (928)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M2      98. D'Angelo Mario       1976 Guardiagrele (CH)    ASD Fara Bike                    6:02.07,3   1:21.44,9  (9183) diploma video    22,865 ¦ 
106/M2      53. D'Aniello Fabiano    1973 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:47.58,5   1:21.01,0  (7503) diploma video    22,085 ¦ 
138/M2     136. D'Annunzio Cristiano 1972 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              6:13.53,4   1:33.31,0  (5228) diploma video    22,145 ¦ 
106/M3     DSQ  D'Ascenzo Wladimiro  1971 Bellante (TE)        asd dascenzo bike                    -----  squalifica  (1443)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M5     509. D'Aurizio Domenico   1955 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:56.20,0   4:07.04,1  (4394) diploma video    13,351 ¦ 
106/M5     291. D'Elia Lino          1957 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:22.27,8   2:33.11,9  (7795) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
106/M6     214. D'Errico Matteo      1949 Castagnito (CN)      ASD Alba Bike Team               6:50.30,7   2:50.51,0  (7107) diploma video    15,492 ¦ 
106/M5     268. D'Este Remi          1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.17,2   2:27.01,3   (351) diploma video    16,902 ¦ 
106/M4     433. D'Imporzano Marco    1960 I                    Team Ciclo Cittá La Spezia       6:01.59,6   2:22.41,3  (2182) diploma video    17,569 ¦ 
138/M4     310. D'Onofrio Dario      1965 Terracina (LT)       Team 4 Lamponi Terracina         6:33.41,5   1:35.38,2  (5230) diploma video    21,031 ¦ 
106/M5     179. D'Ugo Domenico       1957 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:46.39,2   1:57.23,3  (2746) diploma video    18,346 ¦ 
138/M3     360. Da Carinti Davide    1970 Carrè (VI)           GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:40.18,2   1:58.15,6  (8404) diploma video    20,684 ¦ 
55/M2       28. Da Lan Marco         1972 Santa Giustina Bellu Gruppo CARTAI                    2:52.39,9     43.48,1  (5231) diploma video    19,112 ¦ 
106/M3     304. Da Lio Franco        1966 Zelarino (VE)        GS Prasecco Biesse               5:53.51,5   2:16.31,5  (4584) diploma video    17,973 ¦ 
106/F1      41. Da Re Milena         1986 Santa Lucia di Piave ASD Inwool                       5:47.10,0   1:52.44,3   (757) diploma video    18,319 ¦ 
138/M1     278. Da Re Patrick        1979 Pieve di Soligo (TV) SC Ape Bike MTB                  7:53.49,4   3:01.43,9  (5232) diploma video    17,474 ¦ 
138/F1      47. Da Riz Annalisa      1972 Belluno (BL)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:27.33,5   1:32.13,2   (635) diploma video    18,500 ¦ 
106/M4     495. Da Ros Andrea        1965 Treviso (TV)         2WD Playlife                     6:14.06,5   2:34.48,2  (9184) diploma video    17,000 ¦ 
138/M6      61. Daccordi Luigi       1947 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  7:04.33,1   1:12.43,8  (4576) diploma video    19,502 ¦ 
106/F1      92. Daccordi Sena        1979 La Scala (PI)        GS Daccordi ASD                  6:40.36,8   2:46.11,1   (924) diploma video    15,875 ¦ 
106/M3      70. Dadi Emilio          1967 Calusco d'Adda (BG)  ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:46.12,3   1:08.52,3  (9185) diploma video    22,221 ¦ 
138/M4     875. Daffini Fabrizio     1962 Roma (RM)            Cicli Fatato                     7:53.44,3   2:55.41,0  (5233) diploma video    17,478 ¦ 
106/F1     107. Dageroth Anja        1976 D-München            Team L`Arrière de la Course      6:53.52,9   2:59.27,2  (1067) diploma video    15,366 ¦ 
138/M2     472. Dagevos Jean Marc    1973 NL-Wemeldinge NK     Cycletours Amsterdam             7:58.07,6   3:17.45,2  (2553) diploma video    17,317 ¦ 
138/M3     152. Dahl Burkhard        1968 D-Weilheim           MTB Munich                       6:03.34,7   1:21.32,1  (2655) diploma video    22,773 ¦ 
106/M2      55. Dainese Stefano      1974 Rovigo (RO)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:48.35,6   1:21.38,1  (5234) diploma video    22,037 ¦ 
138/M2      87. Dakskobler Matej     1976 SLO-Nova Gorica      MBK HYDRIA CRNI VRH              5:59.52,1   1:19.29,7  (9186) diploma video    23,008 ¦ 
55/M5      146. Dal Bianco Antonio   1954 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       3:49.28,1   1:35.32,7  (8410) diploma video    14,381 ¦ 
106/F2       2. Dal Santo Caterina   1952 Bolzano (BZ)         assos team                       4:32.58,3      4.00,3   (457) diploma video    23,299 ¦ 
138/M3     320. Dall'Alda Matteo     1969 Mori (TN)            Mountain Bike Isera ASD          6:33.43,7   1:51.41,1  (9187) diploma video    21,029 ¦ 
138/M6     143. Dall'Olio Giancarlo  1944 Bologna (BO)         GS ASD Rist PArco Ciliegi        7:48.33,0   1:56.43,7  (5237) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
106/M4     402. Dall'Olio Roberto    1963 Migliarino (FE)                                       5:55.36,4   2:16.18,1  (9188) diploma video    17,884 ¦ 
138/M4     268. Dall'Omo Giacomo     1965 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Annoprimo                    6:25.24,8   1:27.21,5  (8034) diploma video    21,483 ¦ 
138/M4      84. Dalla Costa Claudio  1963 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc Mionetto                      5:52.56,7     54.53,4  (2903) diploma video    23,459 ¦ 
138/M6     207. Dalla Dea Valter     1948 Givoletto (TO)       ASD CC Piemonte                  8:24.31,1   2:32.41,8  (7672) diploma video    16,411 ¦ 
106/M4     318. Dalla Porta Loris    1959 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      5:41.08,5   2:01.50,2  (4644) diploma video    18,643 ¦ 
106/M2     150. Dalla Rosa Massimili 1974 Feltre (BL)          ASD Velo Feltre                  5:42.46,8   2:15.49,3  (5238) diploma video    18,554 ¦ 
106/M2     210. Dalla Valle Nicola   1974 Rovolon (PD)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         6:14.07,9   2:47.10,4  (8639) diploma video    16,999 ¦ 
106/M3     542. Dalla Valle Tiziano  1971 Pontedera (PI)       ASD Valdera Leonardi Team        8:00.22,4   4:23.02,4  (1444) diploma video    13,239 ¦ 
138/M4    1219. Dalla Valle Vittorio 1965 Albavilla (CO)       ciclistica erbese                9:07.28,4   4:09.25,1  (4143) diploma video    15,124 ¦ 
138/M5     352. Dallasta Claudio     1956 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        7:31.44,1   2:21.08,1  (2904) diploma video    18,329 ¦ 
138/M3    1073. Dalle Donne Mirko    1970 San Giovanni Lupatot Traguardo Volante Racing         9:12.07,8   4:30.05,2  (7157) diploma video    14,996 ¦ 
106/M3      61. Dalle Mura Roberto   1970 Viareggio (LU)       GS Team Gulliver                 4:44.13,3   1:06.53,3  (9189) diploma video    22,376 ¦ 
106/M5     246. Dalledonne Andrea    1954 Bologna (BO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             6:07.39,0   2:18.23,1  (4788) diploma video    17,299 ¦ 
138/M4    1230. Dallorenzo Gianni    1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD La Querce                    9:10.23,5   4:12.20,2  (8024) diploma video    15,043 ¦ 
55/M6      141. Dalmonte Massimo     1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Forum                        4:13.58,0   2:13.50,7  (5240) diploma video    12,993 ¦ 
106/M5     189. Dalu Fiorenzo        1952 Milano (MI)          GC Cral Banca di Legnano         5:48.40,7   1:59.24,8  (3707) diploma video    18,240 ¦ 
55/M5       55. Dalvai Hansi         1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Sporthilfe                       3:16.57,4   1:03.02,0  (2030) diploma video    16,754 ¦ 
138/M5     699. Dam Barend           1956 NL-EB Ede            Team VVAA-VAB                    9:18.34,9   4:07.58,9  (3643) diploma video    14,823 ¦ 
106/M4     442. Damen Maurice        1961 NL-WT-Houten         WTC Houten                       6:03.37,2   2:24.18,9  (5241) diploma video    17,490 ¦ 
106/M5     248. Damiani Ilario       1955 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GCD Lucio Catalini               6:09.16,3   2:20.00,4  (8122) diploma video    17,223 ¦ 
106/F1     100. Dams Linda           1974 NL-Eindhoven LN      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:48.24,5   2:53.58,8   (712) diploma video    15,572 ¦ 
106/M2     101. Daneschnejad Sait    1972 FI-Leipzig           Fitness Company                  5:15.10,6   1:48.13,1  (9190) diploma video    20,179 ¦ 
106/M6     124. Danese Francesco     1943 NL-AD Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      6:07.30,8   2:07.51,1  (1977) diploma video    17,305 ¦ 
106/M5     386. Danese Marino        1957 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           6:47.05,2   2:57.49,3  (7929) diploma video    15,623 ¦ 
138/M3    1063. Danese Mauro         1967 NL-NJ Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      9:01.56,0   4:19.53,4  (1967) diploma video    15,278 ¦ 
138/M4     850. Danesi Daniele       1965 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Inwool                       7:49.38,0   2:51.34,7  (7062) diploma video    17,630 ¦ 
55/M6       84. Danevcic Anton       1941 SLO-Crnice           KD BRDA                          3:46.07,1   1:45.59,8  (9191) diploma video    14,594 ¦ 
106/M3      23. Danevcic Marko       1966 SLO-Crnice           KD BRDA                          4:21.03,4     43.43,4  (5243) diploma video    24,362 ¦ 
138/M4     936. Daniel Antolinez Jor 1961 E-Gualba de Baix     CC Sant Celoni                   8:01.34,0   3:03.30,7  (4751) diploma video    17,193 ¦ 
55/M6      176. Danieli Alessio      1948 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:34.14,5   2:34.07,2  (2803) diploma video    12,033 ¦ 
55/M2        1. Danni Lorenzo        1973 Parma (PR)           ASD VELOBIKE FERRARI             2:08.51,8       -----  (2905) diploma video    25,608 ¦ 
138/M4     904. Dante Fabio          1963 I                    Petit Velò                       7:57.26,3   2:59.23,0  (2766) diploma video    17,342 ¦ 
106/M6     137. Danti Fabrizio       1946 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:15.19,2   2:15.39,5  (4312) diploma video    16,945 ¦ 
106/M3     152. Dantl Martin         1970 D-Ingolstadt         velista                          5:10.03,7   1:32.43,7  (9193) diploma video    20,512 ¦ 
55/M5      138. Danzl Gerhard        1955 A-Vomp                                                3:47.57,7   1:34.02,3  (9195) diploma video    14,476 ¦ 
138/M3     624. Dappers Johan        1968 NL-RS Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     7:17.24,9   2:35.22,3  (3674) diploma video    18,929 ¦ 
55/F2      153. Daremyr Gunilla      1950 S-Torslanda          Lygnens Venner                   4:55.38,2   2:11.58,6  (1068) diploma video    11,162 ¦ 
138/M5     389. Darsiè Claudio       1951 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:39.09,8   2:28.33,8  (3734) diploma video    18,032 ¦ 
55/M3      190. Darwin Philip        1966 GB-Menston                                            4:29.45,7   2:25.45,9  (9196) diploma video    12,233 ¦ 
106/M4     585. Dauven Stephan       1965 D-München                                             6:37.02,5   2:57.44,2  (9197) diploma video    16,018 ¦ 
55/M2        2. Davied Stéphan       1974 F-Le Reposoir        UFOLEP 06                        2:17.10,0      8.18,2  (7657) diploma video    24,058 ¦ 
138/M4     950. Davies John          1961 GB-TA QA Taunton     Exeter Team                      8:03.55,5   3:05.52,2  (4618) diploma video    17,110 ¦ 
55/M6      109. Davini Lamberto Ivan 1947 San Colombano (LU)   ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:01.56,4   2:01.49,1  (7371) diploma video    13,639 ¦ 
138/M5     161. Däxl Theo            1956 D-Karlsfeld          Sport NL-D                       6:49.37,9   1:39.01,9  (9198) diploma video    20,213 ¦ 
106/M6      17. Daz Siegfried        1947 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach                  5:00.10,6   1:00.30,9  (2346) diploma video    21,187 ¦ 
138/M1     150. Dazieri Luigi        1981 Motta Baluffi (CR)   VC Casalasco                     6:34.14,4   1:42.08,9  (8904) diploma video    21,002 ¦ 
138/M3    1017. De  Groot Jacques    1966 NL-VE Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    8:39.30,2   3:57.27,6  (3633) diploma video    15,938 ¦ 
55/M6       44. De Allegri Pierre    1947 CH-Villette          ASD FRAVIC                       3:23.23,9   1:23.16,6  (9199) diploma video    16,224 ¦ 
55/F2       34. De Amicis Franca     1959 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       3:36.58,9     53.19,3   (998) diploma video    15,208 ¦ 
55/M5      253. De Angelis Bruno     1958 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike                       4:30.17,9   2:16.22,5  (5244) diploma video    12,208 ¦ 
138/M2      39. De Angelis Pietro    1975 Tortoreto TE (AP)    GS Esercito                      5:36.39,2     56.16,8   (118) diploma video    24,595 ¦ 
106/M5     204. De Arcangelis Giorgi 1953 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       5:54.01,3   2:04.45,4  (2757) diploma video    17,965 ¦ 
55/M4       29. De Benedetti Rodolfo 1961 Milano (MI)          Amici per il ciclismo Milanesi   2:46.57,6     38.42,4  (2906) diploma video    19,765 ¦ 
138/M3     616. De Bernardi Luca Giu 1968 Olgiate Olona (VA)   GS Olmina                        7:16.12,1   2:34.09,5  (5245) diploma video    18,982 ¦ 
138/M4     995. De Bie Ronny         1962 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:11.18,8   3:13.15,5  (9201) diploma video    16,852 ¦ 
106/M2      24. De Boni Stefano      1975 Feltre (BL)          ASD Velo Feltre                  4:17.27,4     50.29,9  (2907) diploma video    24,703 ¦ 
106/M1      80. De Boer Allard       1979 NL-RM Haarlem        En Route                         5:27.27,1   1:54.37,3  (6695) diploma video    19,422 ¦ 
138/M4    1202. De Boer Bouke-Jan    1963 NL-XS Vledder        En Route                         9:00.42,8   4:02.39,5  (1877) diploma video    15,313 ¦ 
106/M4      26. De Boer Korjun       1962 NL-AR Castricum      En Route                         4:22.34,6     43.16,3  (1848) diploma video    24,221 ¦ 
138/M2     222. De Boer Pieter       1977 NL-JC Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             6:42.20,4   2:01.58,0  (2579) diploma video    20,579 ¦ 
55/M4       12. De Bortoli Eugenio   1962 Pederobba (TV)       MTB Cornuda                      2:30.10,4     21.55,2  (4645) diploma video    21,974 ¦ 
138/M2     392. De Bortoli Filippo   1975 Vo (PD)              Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         7:29.51,6   2:49.29,2  (8640) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
55/M4       38. De Bortoli Giovanni  1963 Onigo (TV)           MTB Cornuda                      2:54.24,0     46.08,8  (4646) diploma video    18,922 ¦ 
138/M2     573. De Bruijn Stefan     1974 NL-PD Volendam       En Route                         8:44.34,0   4:04.11,6  (6553) diploma video    15,784 ¦ 
138/M2     438. De Cagna Antonio     1973 San Lazzaro di Saven GS Esercito                      7:46.12,9   3:05.50,5  (3701) diploma video    17,760 ¦ 
106/M2     147. De Carne Giacomo     1973 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               5:40.18,4   2:13.20,9  (8156) diploma video    18,689 ¦ 
55/M5      119. De Cesari Francesco  1951 Gazoldo d. Ippoliti  Team Full Bike                   3:41.23,7   1:27.28,3  (7952) diploma video    14,905 ¦ 
55/F1       92. De Cillia Debora     1970 Martignacco (UD)     Team Parkpre Guru Selle Italia   4:41.43,0   2:28.13,9  (1069) diploma video    11,713 ¦ 
138/M5       6. De Clercq Paul       1957 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:42.35,1     31.59,1  (2908) diploma video    24,169 ¦ 
138/F1      43. De Col Barbara       1973 Predore (BG)         tekno bikes team                 7:21.27,1   1:26.06,8  (1070) diploma video    18,756 ¦ 
138/M5     385. De Col Sandro        1956 Belluno (BL)         GS Sanvido                       7:38.36,9   2:28.00,9  (5256) diploma video    18,054 ¦ 
55/M2      127. De Conti Claudio     1972 Montebelluna (TV)    MTB Cornuda                      4:55.15,5   2:46.23,7  (4648) diploma video    11,176 ¦ 
55/M4      305. De Cristofano Vittor 1963 Casoli (CH)          Cicloamatori Casoli              4:34.43,8   2:26.28,6  (2133) diploma video    12,011 ¦ 
55/M6      160. De Dottori Andrea    1948 Pordenone (PN)       V.C. Fuorisoglia                 4:29.45,8   2:29.38,5  (5246) diploma video    12,232 ¦ 
55/M4       68. De Fazio Antonio     1960 Merano (BZ)          Amici udace trento               3:09.45,0   1:01.29,8  (1445) diploma video    17,391 ¦ 
106/M5      98. De Feo Pierpaolo     1955 Perugia (PG)         Petit Velò                       5:26.27,8   1:37.11,9  (2743) diploma video    19,481 ¦ 
55/M3       66. De Filippis Giacomo  1968 Bitetto (BA)         U.S.DOMAR                        3:17.40,0   1:13.40,2  (9202) diploma video    16,694 ¦ 
138/M3     257. De Gara Giorgio      1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              6:22.29,3   1:40.26,7   (156) diploma video    21,647 ¦ 
138/M4     671. De Gasperis Ivo      1959 Selva di Sora (FR)   Ciclo Team Sora                  7:24.07,3   2:26.04,0  (4666) diploma video    18,643 ¦ 
138/M3     998. De Graaf Jos         1970 D-Eschelbronn                                         8:31.33,0   3:49.30,4  (9203) diploma video    16,186 ¦ 
138/M4      43. De Gregorio Pierange 1962 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:38.34,4     40.31,1  (2602) diploma video    24,455 ¦ 
55/M5       85. De Groodt Rudy       1954 B-Liedekerke                                          3:27.29,7   1:13.34,3  (5247) diploma video    15,903 ¦ 
138/F2      96. De Groot Wil         1956 NL-Noordwijk AN      Cycletours Amsterdam             9:25.21,8   3:41.57,6   (711) diploma video    14,645 ¦ 
106/M4     380. De Gruijter Jeroen   1965 E-Sitges             En Route                         5:53.05,6   2:13.47,3  (1849) diploma video    18,012 ¦ 
138/F1      95. De Haan Suzan        1975 NL-PW Delft          En Route                         8:55.15,8   2:59.55,5   (569) diploma video    15,469 ¦ 
138/M4     752. De Haas Johannes     1959 NL-Hardinxveld-Giess Cycletours Amsterdam             7:35.00,2   2:36.56,9  (2575) diploma video    18,197 ¦ 
138/M2      44. De Iesu Roberto      1976 Lesignana (MO)       TEAM VIRGINIA 1962               5:38.51,4     58.29,0  (2909) diploma video    24,435 ¦ 
138/M1     202. De Jaeger Pol        1978 NL-Lisse BC          Cycletours Amsterdam             7:00.52,7   2:08.47,2  (2558) diploma video    19,673 ¦ 
138/M4     331. De Jong Alfred       1961 NL-XS Hoorn          En Route                         6:35.56,5   1:37.53,2  (1929) diploma video    20,912 ¦ 
106/M2     298. De Jong Jonas        1976 NL-SC Amsterdam Oost En Route                         7:12.19,8   3:45.22,3  (6598) diploma video    14,710 ¦ 
55/M6      159. De Jong Louis        1948 NL-AJ Groot-Ammers   En Route                         4:27.32,3   2:27.25,0  (1862) diploma video    12,334 ¦ 
138/M2     261. De Jong Olaf         1972 NL-HN Purmerend                                       6:51.13,1   2:10.50,7  (5248) diploma video    20,135 ¦ 
138/M5     630. De Jong Pieter       1953 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:42.19,5   3:31.43,5  (6673) diploma video    15,852 ¦ 
138/F1      52. De Jong Sytske       1982 NL-Gt                                                 7:33.09,0   1:37.48,7  (1071) diploma video    18,272 ¦ 
138/M1     296. De Joode Jeroen      1980 NL-Alphen Aan Den Ri RSG Bosch Stuttgart              8:10.12,1   3:18.06,6  (4489) diploma video    16,891 ¦ 
138/M5      52. De Knecht Ed         1958 NL-EG Rockanje       En Route                         6:15.28,0   1:04.52,0  (1930) diploma video    22,052 ¦ 
138/M5      83. De Kok Henri         1958 NL-AK Goirle         En Route                         6:29.39,1   1:19.03,1  (3545) diploma video    21,249 ¦ 
138/M3     169. De Koning Louis      1967 NL-EG Rockanje       En Route                         6:06.24,4   1:24.21,8  (1931) diploma video    22,597 ¦ 
138/M3     355. De Krijger Ronald    1966 NL-KM Rotterdam      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:39.23,9   1:57.21,3  (3610) diploma video    20,731 ¦ 
138/M5     240. De Laat Peter        1953 NL-KM Houten         WTC Houten                       7:07.11,9   1:56.35,9  (1994) diploma video    19,382 ¦ 
138/M6     187. De Lange Jos         1947 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         8:15.36,5   2:23.47,2  (3583) diploma video    16,706 ¦ 
106/M6     215. De Lange Leo         1944 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         6:50.36,4   2:50.56,7  (3572) diploma video    15,489 ¦ 
138/M4     852. De Leeuw Jan-Willem  1963 NL-EX Barendrecht    Team VVAA-VAB                    7:50.09,8   2:52.06,5  (3632) diploma video    17,610 ¦ 
138/M4     574. De Leo Luca          1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.58,6   2:12.55,3  (2217) diploma video    19,212 ¦ 
138/M4      31. De Loor Luc          1961 B-Zottegem           Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:33.10,6     35.07,3   (279) diploma video    24,851 ¦ 
106/M3      31. De Lorenzi Lukas     1968 Bozen (BZ)           GS Albatros Bolzano              4:29.50,7     52.30,7    (56) diploma video    23,569 ¦ 
55/M5       14. De Luca Francesco    1956 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            2:42.11,3     28.15,9  (2736) diploma video    20,346 ¦ 
55/M5      134. De Luca Ivano        1953 Casatenovo (LC)      CICLISTICA D.FIORANI             3:45.49,8   1:31.54,4  (2910) diploma video    14,612 ¦ 
106/M5     101. De Luca Roberto      1957 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    5:27.39,5   1:38.23,6  (5249) diploma video    19,410 ¦ 
55/F2      118. De Luca Tania        1963 D-Fellbach           Activity-Schmiden                4:32.29,1   1:48.49,5  (1072) diploma video    12,110 ¦ 
138/M5      41. De Lucia Domenico    1957 Caserta (CE)         BICI BIKE CASERTA                6:10.23,0     59.47,0  (1447) diploma video    22,355 ¦ 
106/M5     352. De Luigi Giorgio     1953 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,3   2:47.58,4  (8332) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
138/M5     102. De Maar Jacob        1957 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:34.06,8   1:23.30,8  (3557) diploma video    21,009 ¦ 
138/M4     634. De Maio Giovanni     1960 Roma (RM)            GRUPPO SPORTIVO Esercito         7:19.34,8   2:21.31,5  (3690) diploma video    18,836 ¦ 
138/M4     291. De Maio Roberto      1964 Azzano San Paolo (BG team sintesi adeste mg k vis     6:30.47,2   1:32.43,9  (9206) diploma video    21,188 ¦ 
106/M5     229. De Marchi Maurizio   1957 Castelletto Sopra Ti Circolo Allianz                  5:58.07,6   2:08.51,7  (9207) diploma video    17,759 ¦ 
138/M5     553. De Mariano Carmelo   1952 Rho (MI)             G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           8:20.36,3   3:10.00,3  (5250) diploma video    16,539 ¦ 
106/F2     122. De Martin Toldo Luci 1958 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      7:41.18,5   3:12.20,5  (1073) diploma video    13,786 ¦ 
138/M4     260. De Michele Carmine   1961 Pistoia (PT)         Team Tredici Bike                6:24.40,7   1:26.37,4  (8691) diploma video    21,524 ¦ 
138/M5     398. De Muri Giuseppe     1953 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       7:41.44,0   2:31.08,0  (4691) diploma video    17,932 ¦ 
138/M4     378. De Nale Rinaldo      1963 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        6:42.55,3   1:44.52,0  (9208) diploma video    20,549 ¦ 
138/M2     304. De Nardi Uwe         1977 D-Ismaning           Team L`Arrière de la Course      7:03.20,4   2:22.58,0  (9209) diploma video    19,558 ¦ 
106/M1     110. De Neve Koen         1980 B-Brugge             En Route                         5:56.37,1   2:23.47,3  (6681) diploma video    17,834 ¦ 
106/M4     566. De Nobili Ettore     1960 Pescara (PE)         Cicloamatori Casoli              6:31.46,4   2:52.28,1  (2149) diploma video    16,233 ¦ 
55/M6       99. De Paolis Mario      1950 Orte Stazione (VT)   GS  Ass DLF Orte                 3:53.36,3   1:53.29,0  (7948) diploma video    14,126 ¦ 
106/M4     316. De Pascale Andrea    1960 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:40.57,3   2:01.39,0  (2058) diploma video    18,653 ¦ 
55/F2       69. De Pater Anneke      1953 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         4:05.17,8   1:21.38,2   (589) diploma video    13,453 ¦ 
55/M5       47. De Pater Martin      1954 NL-XR Rijswijk       En Route                         3:11.55,0     57.59,6  (1921) diploma video    17,194 ¦ 
138/M2      28. De Pellegrin Marco   1974 Belluno (BL)         ASD CC Piemonte                  5:31.47,4     51.25,0  (7665) diploma video    24,955 ¦ 
138/M4    1134. De Prins Luc         1964 B-Grimbergen Humbeek                                  8:39.21,7   3:41.18,4  (9211) diploma video    15,942 ¦ 
138/M1     131. De Riggi Carmine     1979 Roccarainola (NA)    ciclosport chalet 4 pini         6:27.54,5   1:35.49,0  (9213) diploma video    21,345 ¦ 
106/M2      92. De Roberto Federico  1974 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               5:10.58,8   1:44.01,3  (2705) diploma video    20,451 ¦ 
138/M3     251. De Roeck Frank       1970 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Itabeluk                         6:21.32,3   1:39.29,7  (2693) diploma video    21,701 ¦ 
138/M1      56. De Roos Roelof       1978 NL-DL Leeuwarden     En Route                         5:49.13,5     57.08,0  (1933) diploma video    23,709 ¦ 
138/M6     170. De Rouw Ed           1947 NL-LE 's-Hertogenbos Team Dalfsen                     8:04.24,5   2:12.35,2  (3779) diploma video    17,093 ¦ 
138/M2     160. De Ruiter Berjen     1977 NL-SB Willemsoord    En Route                         6:24.31,8   1:44.09,4  (1934) diploma video    21,532 ¦ 
138/M1     196. De Ruiter Rik        1978 NL-Ce Maastricht                                      6:59.46,7   2:07.41,2  (9214) diploma video    19,724 ¦ 
138/M1     190. De Schipper Peter    1978 NL-Tm Utrecht        TV Hellas                        6:57.20,7   2:05.15,2  (9215) diploma video    19,839 ¦ 
138/M4     652. De Simone Alfredo    1959 Agropoli (SA)        ASD TEAM LE IENE                 7:21.57,1   2:23.53,8  (9216) diploma video    18,735 ¦ 
138/M3     674. De Sordi Carlo       1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso ASD               7:25.42,0   2:43.39,4  (4708) diploma video    18,577 ¦ 
106/M3     144. De Stabile Roberto   1970 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:07.46,9   1:30.26,9  (7349) diploma video    20,663 ¦ 
138/M5     115. De Stefanis Flavio   1956 Albissola Marina (SV Team Cicli Zanini                6:38.20,2   1:27.44,2  (4298) diploma video    20,786 ¦ 
138/M3     217. De Temmerman Danny   1968 B-Brakel             Klieksken                        6:16.42,6   1:34.40,0  (9217) diploma video    21,979 ¦ 
138/M4     366. De Vecchi Dimitri    1960 Belluno (BL)         GC Team Zoldo                    6:41.13,4   1:43.10,1  (2911) diploma video    20,636 ¦ 
138/M4      63. De Vettori Edmund    1962 San Cassiano (BZ)    Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:48.00,0     49.56,7  (2912) diploma video    23,793 ¦ 
55/M5      141. De Viet Adrie        1952 NL-NN Dordrecht      Team VVAA-VAB                    3:48.33,2   1:34.37,8  (3611) diploma video    14,438 ¦ 
106/M5     464. De Vito Andrea       1958 Rimini (RN)          La Pedivella 89                  7:12.51,5   3:23.35,6  (5253) diploma video    14,693 ¦ 
138/M2      92. De Vos Bart          1976 NL-Bd Maastricht                                      6:01.11,8   1:20.49,4  (9218) diploma video    22,923 ¦ 
106/F1     113. De Vree Iris         1974 NL-Ea Nijmegen       De Bottendalers                  7:07.33,4   3:13.07,7  (1074) diploma video    14,875 ¦ 
138/M5     287. De Vries Leen        1954 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         7:19.09,5   2:08.33,5  (6719) diploma video    18,854 ¦ 
138/M1      14. De Vrieze Diter      1980 Roma (RM)            Team Pensione Villa Tony         5:21.06,1     29.00,6   (280) diploma video    25,786 ¦ 
138/F1      48. De Vrijer Maaike     1979 NL-SR Nijmegen       RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:28.50,8   1:33.30,5   (440) diploma video    18,447 ¦ 
106/M5     406. De Vroome Eric       1951 NL-GS Voorburg       En Route                         6:51.36,3   3:02.20,4  (6564) diploma video    15,451 ¦ 
138/M4    1167. De Waard Ron         1961 NL-BL Brielle        En Route                         8:46.14,4   3:48.11,1  (6638) diploma video    15,734 ¦ 
138/M2     230. De Weijer Ingmar     1977 NL-EL Hilversum      En Route                         6:44.53,4   2:04.31,0  (6637) diploma video    20,449 ¦ 
106/M6     275. De Werd Willem       1947 NL-Ba Halsteren      L'Avenir                         7:31.02,3   3:31.22,6  (9219) diploma video    14,100 ¦ 
106/F1      81. De Wilde Janine      1970 NL-PE Amsterdam      Spartamet 6:30                   6:25.09,6   2:30.43,9  (1075) diploma video    16,512 ¦ 
138/M4     271. De Wilde Ruud        1964 NL-NS Dokkum         En Route                         6:26.00,3   1:27.57,0  (1935) diploma video    21,450 ¦ 
106/F2     138. De Winter Beatrijs   1961 B-Antwerpen Ekeren   Abelag                           8:56.09,7   4:27.11,7   (935) diploma video    11,862 ¦ 
138/M4     337. De Wit Peter         1961 NL-LH Rotterdam      Team TC-Zevenhuizen              6:37.07,2   1:39.03,9  (6736) diploma video    20,850 ¦ 
106/F1     129. De Witte Katrien     1978 NL-Cs Utrecht                                         7:30.56,8   3:36.31,1  (1076) diploma video    14,103 ¦ 
106/F1     128. De Witte Moniek      1976 NL-Tb, Amsterdam                                      7:30.56,0   3:36.30,3  (1078) diploma video    14,104 ¦ 
138/M3     929. De Wolf Bart         1966 B-Ranst              Ketters                          8:11.21,5   3:29.18,9  (9220) diploma video    16,851 ¦ 
138/F2      42. De Wrachien Daniela  1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:42.26,4   1:59.02,2   (403) diploma video    17,905 ¦ 
106/M4     284. De Wrachien Enrico   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:34.43,6   1:55.25,3   (202) diploma video    19,000 ¦ 
138/M4     590. De Zordi Federico    1961 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino TBH              7:12.56,5   2:14.53,2  (5254) diploma video    19,124 ¦ 
138/M5     688. Dean John            1955 GB-EX AA Exeter      Exeter Team                      9:08.42,0   3:58.06,0  (4616) diploma video    15,090 ¦ 
106/M6     186. Deane Paul           1950 GB-Birmingham        Beacon RCC                       6:33.47,0   2:34.07,3  (9221) diploma video    16,151 ¦ 
138/M1     299. Debedts Dirk         1980 B-Brugge             En Route                         8:12.00,8   3:19.55,3  (6680) diploma video    16,828 ¦ 
138/M4     953. Debler Marc          1963 D-Iggingen           Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   8:04.25,9   3:06.22,6  (8312) diploma video    17,092 ¦ 
138/M5     585. Debruyn Guido        1956 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    8:27.54,0   3:17.18,0  (4762) diploma video    16,302 ¦ 
106/M4     465. Decarli Elio         1964 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:08.11,7   2:28.53,4  (7449) diploma video    17,273 ¦ 
106/M5      25. Decataldo Giacinto   1957 Roma (RM)            Team Fink ASD                    4:38.16,9     49.01,0  (5255) diploma video    22,854 ¦ 
106/M4     529. Deckenbach Dieter    1961 D-Lützelbach         Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           6:23.03,6   2:43.45,3  (9224) diploma video    16,603 ¦ 
55/M4      114. Decker Andreas       1960 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      3:24.57,8   1:16.42,6  (7629) diploma video    16,100 ¦ 
138/M4     439. Deckers Rudi         1963 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    6:51.20,6   1:53.17,3  (4763) diploma video    20,129 ¦ 
106/M1       3. Declara Matthias     1984 Badia (BZ)           Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       3:51.48,7     18.58,9   (281) diploma video    27,436 ¦ 
138/M5     694. Deenen Piet          1956 NL-Pt Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   9:14.37,4   4:04.01,4  (7753) diploma video    14,929 ¦ 
138/M5     407. Deganello Francesco  1952 Vicenza (VI)         c.d.banca popolare di vicenza    7:44.06,8   2:33.30,8  (5257) diploma video    17,840 ¦ 
138/M3     291. Degano Gianluca      1969 Ivrea (TO)           CRAL Reale Mutua                 6:28.05,3   1:46.02,7  (5258) diploma video    21,335 ¦ 
138/M3     715. Dege Bernd           1968 D-Vallstedt          Privat                           7:32.16,4   2:50.13,8  (9226) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
138/M4     730. Dege Friedhelm       1963 D-Idstein            Privat                           7:32.16,7   2:34.13,4  (9227) diploma video    18,307 ¦ 
138/M4     828. Degiampietro Roberto 1959 Predazzo (TN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:46.48,5   2:48.45,2  (4082) diploma video    17,737 ¦ 
55/M6        2. Degli Esposti Franco 1945 Budrio (BO)          gianluca faenza team             2:09.07,8      9.00,5  (2913) diploma video    25,555 ¦ 
138/M3     959. Degli Innocenti Save 1969 Fognano (RA)         PedaleBianconero                 8:19.41,8   3:37.39,2  (2914) diploma video    16,570 ¦ 
55/M5      278. Degliesposti Maurizi 1952 Bologna (BO)         GS Dosi ASD                      4:48.20,1   2:34.24,7  (5259) diploma video    11,445 ¦ 
106/M2     116. Deiaco Thomas        1976 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:24.32,7   1:57.35,2  (2915) diploma video    19,596 ¦ 
138/M4    1070. Dekeukeleire Frank   1965 NL-Almere            Focus on Fitness                 8:23.11,5   3:25.08,2  (8587) diploma video    16,454 ¦ 
106/M5      33. Dekkers Cees         1958 NL-Xt Middelburg                                      4:44.48,5     55.32,6  (9229) diploma video    22,330 ¦ 
138/M3     502. Del Bene Riccardo    1966 Sansepolcro (AR)     Bikeland TEam Bike 2003          6:58.13,8   2:16.11,2  (5261) diploma video    19,797 ¦ 
138/M6      67. Del Bianco Fabio     1949 Brugnera (PN)        ciclistica maronese mobili       7:07.07,0   1:15.17,7  (9230) diploma video    19,385 ¦ 
106/M1      92. Del Bon Davide       1983 Roncadello (CR)      VC Casalasco                     5:43.07,0   2:10.17,2  (7337) diploma video    18,535 ¦ 
106/M2     300. Del Campo Biagio     1977 Limidi (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.45,5   3:47.48,0  (6816) diploma video    14,628 ¦ 
106/M5     502. Del Cappellano Giuse 1956 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:44.19,5   3:55.03,6  (2219) diploma video    13,697 ¦ 
55/M2       37. Del Carlo Gianluca   1972 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       3:07.24,8     58.33,0  (1448) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
106/M6     201. Del Carlo Mario      1947 Piano Di Conca (LU)  croce verde bike                 6:42.24,7   2:42.45,0  (5262) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
55/M4      173. Del Carria Marco     1963 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:43.26,6   1:35.11,4  (7794) diploma video    14,768 ¦ 
138/M4     862. Del Deo Silvio       1962 Saronno (VA)         Clamas Team                      7:51.48,6   2:53.45,3  (2040) diploma video    17,549 ¦ 
106/M5     184. Del Fabbro Valentino 1956 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   5:47.26,3   1:58.10,4  (4534) diploma video    18,305 ¦ 
55/M2       63. Del Monte Piero      1972 Napoli (NA)          ASD Gentlemen Trieste            3:42.38,5   1:33.46,7  (8403) diploma video    14,822 ¦ 
106/M6      52. Del Pistoia Antonio  1944 Viareggio (LU)       GS Team Gulliver                 5:29.18,9   1:29.39,2  (5264) diploma video    19,312 ¦ 
106/M5      18. Del Re Stefano       1958 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        4:29.24,3     40.08,4  (7486) diploma video    23,607 ¦ 
55/M2       26. Del Rossi Gabriele   1974 USA-MA Fichtburg     Cycling Weekly                   2:46.47,5     37.55,7  (1749) diploma video    19,785 ¦ 
106/M6     200. Del Teglia Giuliano  1949 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:42.24,5   2:42.44,8  (8241) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
138/M6      27. Delahaie Lionel      1948 F-Bouchemaine        UFOLEP 06                        6:40.08,7     48.19,4  (7656) diploma video    20,692 ¦ 
106/M3     503. Delaini Andrea       1968 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:07.12,5   3:29.52,5  (2126) diploma video    14,887 ¦ 
138/M4     914. Delconte Pier Luigi  1960 Borgomanero (NO)     ASD Fontanetese Bike Adventure   7:58.11,6   3:00.08,3  (9231) diploma video    17,315 ¦ 
138/M2     421. Deligio Pietro       1974 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:42.17,2   3:01.54,8  (8151) diploma video    17,910 ¦ 
55/M6      222. Dell'Acqua Enrico    1942 Cermenate (CO)       Gruppo Trapianto é Vita          6:02.28,9   4:02.21,6  (3717) diploma video     9,103 ¦ 
106/M4     255. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo  1965 Pradamano (UD)       AC Fun Bike Pratic               5:28.43,3   1:49.25,0  (5265) diploma video    19,347 ¦ 
55/M5      297. Dell'Erna Paolo      1954 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          5:34.18,0   3:20.22,6  (1449) diploma video     9,871 ¦ 
138/M4     159. Dell'Eva Paolo       1962 Cusano Milanino (MI) individuale                      6:11.10,1   1:13.06,8  (2917) diploma video    22,307 ¦ 
106/M5     259. Dell'Immagine Alfred 1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      6:14.32,9   2:25.17,0  (7476) diploma video    16,980 ¦ 
138/M1     285. Della Bella Matteo   1979 Busto Arsizio (VA)   A.S.D. TORPADO UNITED            7:56.32,2   3:04.26,7  (9232) diploma video    17,375 ¦ 
106/M6     262. Della Chiesa Daniele 1946 Biandronno (VA)      UC Angerese                      7:18.04,1   3:18.24,4  (4741) diploma video    14,518 ¦ 
138/M4     964. Della Piana Stefano  1964 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:06.57,2   3:08.53,9  (4199) diploma video    17,003 ¦ 
138/M1      84. Della Pietà Nicola   1980 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:03.37,6   1:11.32,1   (349) diploma video    22,770 ¦ 
138/M5     196. Della Pietà Roberto  1954 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:57.58,8   1:47.22,8   (350) diploma video    19,809 ¦ 
106/M1       6. Della Putta Gianni   1983 Alleghe (BL)         Bettini Bike Team G.S.           3:54.28,9     21.39,1  (2918) diploma video    27,123 ¦ 
138/M3     141. Della Regina Oscar   1969 Trofarello (TO)      ASD CC Piemonte                  6:00.28,3   1:18.25,7  (7674) diploma video    22,969 ¦ 
138/M5     433. Della Riva Vincenzo  1958 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    7:49.54,9   2:39.18,9  (5266) diploma video    17,620 ¦ 
106/M2      41. Della Rosa Luca      1972 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:32.15,3   1:05.17,8  (6835) diploma video    23,360 ¦ 
138/M5     668. Della Sala Paolo     1958 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      8:55.57,3   3:45.21,3  (9233) diploma video    15,449 ¦ 
138/M2     549. Dellabella Giorgio   1975 Moie (AN)            ASD  Ruota Libera Moie           8:32.25,2   3:52.02,8  (4803) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
106/M5     426. Dellacasa Stefano    1953 Bologna (BO)         ASD Annoprimo                    6:57.37,1   3:08.21,2  (8033) diploma video    15,229 ¦ 
106/M3      67. Delladdio Elmar      1971 Selva Gardena (BZ)   Club Rodes Gherdeina             4:46.02,2   1:08.42,2  (9235) diploma video    22,234 ¦ 
138/F2      23. Delmonaco Elisabetta 1960 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo Amatori              6:57.17,6   1:13.53,4   (458) diploma video    19,842 ¦ 
138/M4     120. Deloof Marc          1960 B-Harelbeke Bavikhov                                  6:01.54,6   1:03.51,3  (2919) diploma video    22,878 ¦ 
55/M3      186. Delsoldato Federico  1966 Bolano (SP)          gs graziano battistini           4:23.18,5   2:19.18,7  (9236) diploma video    12,532 ¦ 
138/M5     417. Delvecchio Gilberto  1958 Gambettola (FC)      ASD Bici Budrio                  7:47.13,9   2:36.37,9  (8003) diploma video    17,721 ¦ 
138/M4     550. Demeulemeester Jan   1963 B-Oostende           Cycling Team Mercator Press      7:06.56,5   2:08.53,2  (5267) diploma video    19,393 ¦ 
138/M4    1128. Demicheli Roberto    1964 Pozzolo Formigaro (A Racing Team La Bici              8:36.44,2   3:38.40,9  (8105) diploma video    16,023 ¦ 
55/M4      301. Deml Dieter          1964 D-Regensburg         Veloclub Ratisbona e.V.          4:32.07,8   2:23.52,6  (9237) diploma video    12,126 ¦ 
138/M4     957. Demot Philip         1960 B-Hasselt            DE DOORDUWERS                    8:05.08,5   3:07.05,2  (7381) diploma video    17,067 ¦ 
138/M3     872. Den Ouden John       1967 NL-BZ Waddinxveen    Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         8:00.26,1   3:18.23,5  (8083) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M5     172. Dendl Stefan         1954 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:51.32,2   1:40.56,2  (3874) diploma video    20,119 ¦ 
138/M1      97. Deneef Tim           1981 B-Liedekerke         Klieksken                        6:09.07,6   1:17.02,1  (9238) diploma video    22,431 ¦ 
106/M6     255. Denegri Guido        1934 Serravalle Scrivia ( Racing Team La Bici              7:14.01,9   3:14.22,2  (8108) diploma video    14,653 ¦ 
106/M2     170. Dénes Tibor          1973 H-Budapest           Gruppetto                        5:52.27,3   2:25.29,8  (4756) diploma video    18,044 ¦ 
138/M4     157. Denicolò Franz       1962 St.Lorenzen (BZ)     ASV St.Lorenzen RAD              6:10.54,7   1:12.51,4  (2920) diploma video    22,323 ¦ 
106/F1      27. Denis Nicole         1969 NL-Venray MZ         Cycletours Amsterdam             5:29.15,9   1:34.50,2   (422) diploma video    19,315 ¦ 
138/M6     129. Denti Roberto        1939 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:41.13,4   1:49.24,1  (4115) diploma video    17,952 ¦ 
138/M4     232. Denz Karl            1959 D-Fischen            Radtreff Fischen                 6:20.26,9   1:22.23,6  (4219) diploma video    21,763 ¦ 
138/M5     684. Denzler Hans         1958 D-Helmbrechts        TV Helmbrechts and Friends       9:05.41,4   3:55.05,4  (8464) diploma video    15,173 ¦ 
55/M2       35. Deriu Federico       1974 Merano (BZ)          Athletic Club Merano             3:06.29,9     57.38,1  (9239) diploma video    17,694 ¦ 
138/M2     320. Derk Dijk            1972 NL-AP Onstwedde                                       7:07.39,1   2:27.16,7  (5270) diploma video    19,361 ¦ 
138/M2     199. Derks Hugo           1975 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         6:34.00,6   1:53.38,2  (1936) diploma video    21,014 ¦ 
106/M6     267. Derks They           1950 NL-CV Zaandam        En Route                         7:19.58,5   3:20.18,8  (3582) diploma video    14,455 ¦ 
138/M3     685. Derksen Frank        1969 NL-TB Bemmel                                          7:28.00,4   2:45.57,8  (5271) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 
138/M1      25. Derksen Michiel      1981 NL-Oldenzaal         OWC                              5:30.04,9     37.59,4  (5272) diploma video    25,084 ¦ 
106/M4     463. Derling Steffen      1965 D-Halle                                               6:07.35,3   2:28.17,0  (1450) diploma video    17,301 ¦ 
55/F1       79. Derosa Simona        1976 Cologno Monzese (MI) Fineco Bike & Co                 4:28.46,1   2:15.17,0   (604) diploma video    12,278 ¦ 
55/M5      244. Derricott Jon        1958 GB-Shrewsbury SY NH  Stampa Alta Badia                4:24.36,3   2:10.40,9   (171) diploma video    12,471 ¦ 
138/M3     707. Deserti Danilo       1969 Bologna (BO)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:30.47,3   2:48.44,7  (3788) diploma video    18,367 ¦ 
138/M3     253. Desevaux Cyril       1967 CH-Morat                                              6:21.40,3   1:39.37,7  (5274) diploma video    21,694 ¦ 
106/M6     173. Desi Roberto         1949 Roma (RM)            GS Cicli Petta-Alitalia Club     6:28.17,8   2:28.38,1  (9240) diploma video    16,379 ¦ 
138/M4    1013. Desideri Fabrizio    1965 Grosseto (GR)        SS Grosseto                      8:14.25,4   3:16.22,1  (5275) diploma video    16,746 ¦ 
55/M4      108. Despini Maurizio     1963 Sassuolo (MO)        MTB TEAM ORLANDI                 3:23.28,5   1:15.13,3  (9241) diploma video    16,218 ¦ 
106/M4     570. Dessers Karl         1965 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    6:33.07,9   2:53.49,6  (4760) diploma video    16,177 ¦ 
138/M3     529. Destro Andrea Guerin 1970 Briga Novarese (NO)  Asd Amici per la Bici            7:02.22,8   2:20.20,2  (9242) diploma video    19,603 ¦ 
138/M6     173. Detollenaere Roger   1945 B-Zwevegem           Gilderiders Zwevegem             8:05.27,0   2:13.37,7  (9243) diploma video    17,056 ¦ 
55/M6      126. Dettenkofer Rupert   1943 D-Haimhausen                                          4:07.38,2   2:07.30,9  (9244) diploma video    13,325 ¦ 
138/F2      39. Devack-Reichel Carol 1961 D-Donaueschingen     GS di Monaco                     7:36.00,3   1:52.36,1   (534) diploma video    18,157 ¦ 
106/F2      88. Devittori Chiara     1958 CH-Comano            individuale                      7:06.43,4   2:37.45,4  (1079) diploma video    14,904 ¦ 
138/M4     814. Di Antonio Maurizio  1962 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     7:44.07,6   2:46.04,3  (8259) diploma video    17,839 ¦ 
106/M4     144. Di Bello Stefano     1961 Paluzza (UD)         AC Carnia Bike                   5:04.28,9   1:25.10,6  (8010) diploma video    20,887 ¦ 
55/M6      211. Di Berardino Giusepp 1948 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Velo Club Giulianova         5:14.01,3   3:13.54,0  (5277) diploma video    10,508 ¦ 
55/M1       19. Di Biase Antonio     1981 Cusano Mutri (BN)    Pane e Acqua                     2:49.45,0     56.21,0  (9245) diploma video    19,440 ¦ 
106/M5     361. Di Blasi Marco       1955 Isola del Liri e Sup A.S.D.A.S.A.C.I.                 6:38.53,3   2:49.37,4  (9246) diploma video    15,944 ¦ 
138/M2     106. Di Cara Mirco        1973 Enemonzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   6:04.32,4   1:24.10,0  (2675) diploma video    22,713 ¦ 
106/M5     140. Di Cintio Roberto    1955 Roma (RM)            G.S. CICLI PETTA - ALITALIA CL   5:35.33,8   1:46.17,9  (9247) diploma video    18,953 ¦ 
106/F1      16. Di Cresce Roberta    1971 Selva di Sora (FR)   Ciclo Team Sora                  5:13.23,7   1:18.58,0   (446) diploma video    20,293 ¦ 
138/M3     810. Di Dio Liborio       1966 Genova (GE)          VC Genovese                      7:49.05,6   3:07.03,0  (9248) diploma video    17,651 ¦ 
106/M5      37. Di Felice Alfredo    1957 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Velo Club Giulianova         4:47.44,4     58.28,5  (5278) diploma video    22,103 ¦ 
106/M6     252. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo 1950 Rimini (RN)          Circolo Franco Benzi             7:13.47,3   3:14.07,6  (4560) diploma video    14,661 ¦ 
138/M4     182. Di Gallo Dario       1961 Moruzzo (UD)         Paubike                          6:14.15,7   1:16.12,4  (4478) diploma video    22,123 ¦ 
138/M4     857. Di Gesualdo Roberto  1961 Campo di Giove (AQ)  ASD Pedale Sulmonese             7:50.53,2   2:52.49,9  (8895) diploma video    17,583 ¦ 
55/M4      294. Di Giammarco Riccard 1959 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        4:26.24,3   2:18.09,1  (5279) diploma video    12,387 ¦ 
138/M4     764. Di Gianni Gerardo    1961 San Mauro Torinese ( ASD CC Piemonte                  7:37.29,2   2:39.25,9  (7668) diploma video    18,098 ¦ 
138/M3      91. Di Grandi Roberto    1968 Ragusa Ibla (RG)     ASD Amici del Pedale             5:49.06,4   1:07.03,8  (2150) diploma video    23,717 ¦ 
138/M3     424. Di Gregorio Mario    1968 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo CRAL L'Aquila              6:49.09,6   2:07.07,0  (4731) diploma video    20,236 ¦ 
106/F1      49. Di Ioia Francesca    1973 Termoli (CB)         Sport Team Termoli               5:49.59,8   1:55.34,1   (991) diploma video    18,171 ¦ 
138/M3     866. Di Landro Michele    1968 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.47,2   3:16.44,6  (2266) diploma video    17,293 ¦ 
106/M6      47. Di Lillo Luigi       1949 Santa Maria Capua Ve Bici Bike Club Caserta           5:25.36,0   1:25.56,3  (4698) diploma video    19,533 ¦ 
138/M3     223. Di Lonardo Marco     1967 Roma (RM)            asd emporio del ciclo            6:18.03,4   1:36.00,8  (1451) diploma video    21,901 ¦ 
106/M4     275. Di Luca Alessio      1962 Tavagnacco (UD)      Paubike                          5:33.33,3   1:54.15,0  (7817) diploma video    19,067 ¦ 
55/F1       41. Di Maio Monica       1969 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                3:48.52,4   1:35.23,3   (814) diploma video    14,418 ¦ 
106/M2     271. Di Marco Giampiero   1976 Verucchio (RN)       ASD Open Team                    6:42.05,4   3:15.07,9  (7696) diploma video    15,817 ¦ 
106/M2     141. Di Marco Giancarlo   1972 Rimini (RN)          ASD Open Team                    5:38.21,7   2:11.24,2  (4419) diploma video    18,796 ¦ 
138/M5     199. Di Marco Giorgio     1955 Prato (PO)           Team Tredici Bike                6:58.28,8   1:47.52,8  (8690) diploma video    19,785 ¦ 
138/M5     353. Di Mauro Roberto     1958 Terracina (LT)                                        7:31.51,5   2:21.15,5  (5280) diploma video    18,324 ¦ 
138/M6     131. Di Muro Giovanni     1949 Alassio (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:41.34,2   1:49.44,9  (4395) diploma video    17,938 ¦ 
138/M5     618. Di Muro Mario        1954 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:37.59,1   3:27.23,1  (4405) diploma video    15,985 ¦ 
106/M5     387. Di Nanno Roberto     1958 Milano (MI)          Genova 1913                      6:47.07,0   2:57.51,1  (5281) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
55/M6      164. Di Nasso Moreno      1940 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      4:30.15,0   2:30.07,7  (4744) diploma video    12,210 ¦ 
55/M4      304. Di Nella Marco       1960 Casoli (CH)          Cicloamatori Casoli              4:34.42,3   2:26.27,1  (2137) diploma video    12,012 ¦ 
138/M5     283. Di Paolo Pasquale    1954 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           7:18.04,1   2:07.28,1  (9249) diploma video    18,901 ¦ 
106/F2      55. Di Pirro Elena       1965 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     6:29.16,9   2:00.18,9   (727) diploma video    16,337 ¦ 
106/M2     230. Di Sabatino Fabio    1974 Forlì (FC)           Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,1   2:56.58,6  (5282) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/M5     271. Di Sanno Cesare Luig 1954 San Severo (FG)      ASD Bike Team                    6:16.54,3   2:27.38,4  (5283) diploma video    16,874 ¦ 
55/M4      139. Di Santo Mario       1960 Roma (RM)            Pol Cicli Fatato                 3:33.53,6   1:25.38,4  (5284) diploma video    15,428 ¦ 
138/M4      34. Di Saverio Stefano   1962 Bellante (TE)        asd dascenzo bike                5:35.30,9     37.27,6  (1452) diploma video    24,678 ¦ 
138/M3      15. Di Stefano Gianluca  1967 Tolmezzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   5:21.13,0     39.10,4   (235) diploma video    25,776 ¦ 
106/M2     149. Di Tullio Raffaele   1976 San Giorgio di Manto ASD SC Formigosa                 5:42.27,6   2:15.30,1  (7864) diploma video    18,571 ¦ 
55/F2      131. Di Zenzo Rita        1963 Cassino (FR)         GS Bikextreme                    4:39.52,5   1:56.12,9   (489) diploma video    11,790 ¦ 
138/M5     248. Diamanti Daniele     1958 Ravenna (RA)         Forum Bike                       7:09.07,6   1:58.31,6  (5285) diploma video    19,295 ¦ 
106/M3     408. Diana Ennio          1971 Ravenna (RA)         Il Bradipo Team                  6:23.56,4   2:46.36,4  (5286) diploma video    16,565 ¦ 
106/M4     409. Diana Marco          1959 Mignanego (GE)       US Pontedecimo                   5:57.19,4   2:18.01,1  (5287) diploma video    17,799 ¦ 
138/M2      23. Diaz Alain           1974 F-Wisches            vce Selestat                     5:27.43,8     47.21,4  (9250) diploma video    25,264 ¦ 
138/M4     923. Diaz Campa Ignacio   1959 E-Gijon              Union Ciclista Gijonesa          7:59.15,5   3:01.12,2  (5288) diploma video    17,276 ¦ 
138/M2     339. Dick Chris           1977 AUS-Camberwell                                        7:12.58,9   2:32.36,5  (9251) diploma video    19,123 ¦ 
55/F2      143. Dickens Carla        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           4:47.22,6   2:03.43,0   (937) diploma video    11,483 ¦ 
55/M3       83. Dickinson Michael    1968 GB-Sutton Coldfield  Birmingham City Cycles           3:27.52,8   1:23.53,0  (9252) diploma video    15,874 ¦ 
138/M4     925. Dickmänken Klaus     1964 D-Rheine                                              7:59.28,4   3:01.25,1  (5289) diploma video    17,268 ¦ 
55/M1       85. Dickmans Lars        1978 D-Aichach            Racing Kuki                      6:10.55,8   4:17.31,8  (7389) diploma video     8,896 ¦ 
138/M1      27. Dicks Robert         1980 D-Brombachtal        Klub der toten Dichten           5:30.28,0     38.22,5  (2671) diploma video    25,055 ¦ 
138/M3     484. Diebold Fritz-Josef  1970 D-Burladingen        Veloclub Engstingen              6:56.11,3   2:14.08,7  (7784) diploma video    19,894 ¦ 
55/M4      110. Diegel Manfred       1962 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:24.17,4   1:16.02,2  (8202) diploma video    16,153 ¦ 
106/M2     307. Diekmann Janno       1977 D-Muenchen           GS di Monaco                     7:32.32,4   4:05.34,9  (6520) diploma video    14,054 ¦ 
138/M2      77. Diels Luc            1972 B-Geel               En Route                         5:57.26,2   1:17.03,8  (1881) diploma video    23,164 ¦ 
106/M4     448. Dielz Dieter         1963 D-Wolfratshausen     Windstopper                      6:04.43,7   2:25.25,4  (2073) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
138/M1     216. Dietmann Matthias    1978 D-Engstingen         Veloclub Engstingen              7:10.02,3   2:17.56,8  (4445) diploma video    19,254 ¦ 
55/F1       44. Dietrich Charlotte   1977 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              3:52.24,1   1:38.55,0  (1080) diploma video    14,199 ¦ 
138/M4    1143. Dietrich Dennis      1964 D-Konstanz           Team Ruppaner Konstanz           8:42.03,9   3:44.00,6  (9253) diploma video    15,860 ¦ 
55/M5      197. Dietrich Robert      1951 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.56,9   1:52.01,5  (5291) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
55/F2       70. Dietrich Rosemarie   1952 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,9   1:22.18,3  (1081) diploma video    13,416 ¦ 
55/M1       71. Dietrich Simon       1980 D-Marktoberdorf      Racing Kuki                      4:18.21,7   2:24.57,7  (4273) diploma video    12,772 ¦ 
55/F1       56. Dietrich Susanne     1981 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:05.57,3   1:52.28,2  (1082) diploma video    13,417 ¦ 
138/M4     458. Dietrich Werner      1964 D-Mering             RSC-Mering                       6:54.31,5   1:56.28,2  (5292) diploma video    19,974 ¦ 
55/M5      257. Dietrich Willi       1955 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:33.32,6   2:19.37,2  (6917) diploma video    12,063 ¦ 
138/M4    1240. Dijkhuizen Jeroen    1962 NL-NE Utrecht (stad) Team VVAA-VAB                    9:16.57,0   4:18.53,7  (3612) diploma video    14,866 ¦ 
138/M3    1009. Dijkman Bart         1969 NL-Nt Rotterdam                                       8:36.31,2   3:54.28,6  (9254) diploma video    16,030 ¦ 
138/M2     553. Dijkstra Arien       1977 NL-CE Amsterdam                                       8:34.41,8   3:54.19,4  (5293) diploma video    16,087 ¦ 
106/M2     268. Dijkstra Dennis      1972 NL-AS Lekkum         En Route                         6:41.29,9   3:14.32,4  (1937) diploma video    15,840 ¦ 
138/M2     310. Dijkstra Leander     1974 NL-An Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:05.03,1   2:24.40,7  (7751) diploma video    19,479 ¦ 
138/M2     554. Dijstra Rene         1975 NL-PB Bilthoven                                       8:34.48,9   3:54.26,5  (5294) diploma video    16,083 ¦ 
138/M3      13. Dileo Giuseppe       1967 Almè (BG)            team MORETTI                     5:16.24,3     34.21,7   (282) diploma video    26,168 ¦ 
138/M3     783. Dillon Terry         1966 AUS-Perth            Adventure Travel Group           7:43.30,5   3:01.27,9  (7883) diploma video    17,863 ¦ 
138/M1     192. Dimpfl Thomas        1986 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:58.46,0   2:06.40,5  (2448) diploma video    19,772 ¦ 
106/M5     513. Dingemans Frank      1956 NL-AM Dordrecht      Cycletours Amsterdam             8:09.16,5   4:20.00,6  (2590) diploma video    12,998 ¦ 
106/M3     524. Dingemanse Gerard    1971 NL-BP Spijkenisse    En Route                         7:29.21,0   3:52.01,0  (1938) diploma video    14,153 ¦ 
138/M4      42. Dinger Holger        1964 D-Crimmitschau                                        5:38.16,6     40.13,3  (9255) diploma video    24,477 ¦ 
106/M6      66. Dini Franco          1944 Castelnuovo di Garfa Team Cicli Mori                  5:40.10,5   1:40.30,8  (8348) diploma video    18,696 ¦ 
55/F2       52. Diomede Rosalba      1967 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   A.S.D. INWOOL                    3:52.15,9   1:08.36,3  (1083) diploma video    14,207 ¦ 
138/M5      34. Diomedi Sorrento     1957 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:07.45,3     57.09,3  (4821) diploma video    22,514 ¦ 
106/M4     632. Dionisi Giancarlo    1959 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:50.36,9   3:11.18,6  (1453) diploma video    15,488 ¦ 
106/M5     134. Dionisio Christian   1956 F-Cluses             UFOLEP 06                        5:34.32,0   1:45.16,1  (7645) diploma video    19,011 ¦ 
138/M5      55. Diotalevi Alberto    1951 Pesaro (PU)          team cbr rimini                  6:17.55,8   1:07.19,8  (1454) diploma video    21,908 ¦ 
106/M5     388. Dipresa Pietro       1957 Ceglie Messapica (BR GSC Ceglie Messapica             6:47.34,3   2:58.18,4  (8702) diploma video    15,604 ¦ 
138/M5      65. Distler Peter        1955 D-Mitterfels         Radteam Aichach                  6:23.42,8   1:13.06,8  (2505) diploma video    21,578 ¦ 
55/M6       81. Dittli Anton         1945 CH-Dübendorf                                          3:45.13,5   1:45.06,2  (2921) diploma video    14,652 ¦ 
106/F1     133. Dittmeyer Tanja      1971 D-Berg               Radteam Opf/Bodensee             7:36.17,1   3:41.51,4  (1084) diploma video    13,938 ¦ 
106/M3     514. Dittmeyer Udo        1969 D-Berg               Radteam Opf/Bodensee             7:18.00,3   3:40.40,3  (9256) diploma video    14,520 ¦ 
138/M1     195. Dixon Shaun          1978 GB-Wandsworth SW AQ  Cycling Weekly                   6:59.37,5   2:07.32,0  (1781) diploma video    19,731 ¦ 
138/M5     584. Dobritz Stephan      1955 D-Dresden                                             8:27.49,9   3:17.13,9  (5295) diploma video    16,304 ¦ 
106/M4     521. Dodaro Natale        1959 Aosta (AO)           GS Cicli Benato                  6:21.26,6   2:42.08,3  (3719) diploma video    16,673 ¦ 
106/M5     488. Doehler Stephan      1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:30.51,0   3:41.35,1  (8455) diploma video    14,106 ¦ 
138/M6     254. Dokman Dick          1948 NL-EX Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      9:01.54,7   3:10.05,4  (1975) diploma video    15,279 ¦ 
138/M5     154. Dokter Kees          1955 NL-HV Heerde         Team Dalfsen                     6:48.20,2   1:37.44,2  (3775) diploma video    20,277 ¦ 
138/M3     490. Dolcini Massimo      1966 RSM-Fiorentino       Montevito Ciclismo               6:56.45,0   2:14.42,4  (8579) diploma video    19,868 ¦ 
55/F2      184. Dolfi Gabriella      1937 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:51.37,3   3:07.57,7   (885) diploma video     9,385 ¦ 
138/M1     274. Doelzer Felix        1979 D-Hamburg            GS di Monaco                     7:53.06,8   3:01.01,3  (3521) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
106/M4     623. Domeniconi Luca      1962 Cairo Montenotte (SV GS Elledisport                   6:47.37,5   3:08.19,2  (8434) diploma video    15,602 ¦ 
138/M4    1244. Domeniconi Massimo   1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    Olimpia Nuova                    9:20.57,5   4:22.54,2  (9257) diploma video    14,760 ¦ 
106/F2     108. Dominguez Maria Inma 1963 E-Granada            Grupo Deportivo Genil            7:25.05,5   2:56.07,5   (979) diploma video    14,289 ¦ 
106/F1      51. Dominici Nadia       1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                5:51.28,7   1:57.03,0   (886) diploma video    18,094 ¦ 
138/M4     817. Dommerholt Heite     1962 NL-LL Beuningen      En Route                         7:44.56,8   2:46.53,5  (6652) diploma video    17,808 ¦ 
55/M2       93. Donatelli Paolo      1972 Vecchiano (PI)       ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:08.07,3   1:59.15,5  (7376) diploma video    13,299 ¦ 
138/M3     781. Donati Davide        1969 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:43.16,9   3:01.14,3  (7614) diploma video    17,872 ¦ 
55/M5       81. Donati Giovanni      1952 Fucecchio (FI)       Polisportiva Omega               3:26.46,9   1:12.51,5  (5296) diploma video    15,958 ¦ 
138/M6     114. Donati Sergio        1944 Cesena (FC)          Ruota d'Oro                      7:36.17,8   1:44.28,5  (5297) diploma video    18,146 ¦ 
138/M6     192. Donato Fausto        1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA V   8:19.44,8   2:27.55,5  (2922) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
55/M3       61. Dondarini Davide     1967 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            3:14.34,7   1:10.34,9  (6976) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
106/M5     127. Dondé Corrado        1955 Udine (UD)           Paubike                          5:33.33,2   1:44.17,3  (4476) diploma video    19,067 ¦ 
55/M6      216. Donega' Dante        1942 Druento (TO)         GS Cicli Benato                  5:23.41,3   3:23.34,0  (9258) diploma video    10,194 ¦ 
106/M2     191. Donega' Rudy         1973 Torino (TO)          GS Cicli Benato                  6:03.22,5   2:36.25,0  (9259) diploma video    17,502 ¦ 
55/F2       54. Donhauser Helga      1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   3:53.05,9   1:09.26,3   (933) diploma video    14,157 ¦ 
138/M5      51. Donizetti Giacomo    1956 Lamé (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:15.09,0   1:04.33,0  (2295) diploma video    22,071 ¦ 
106/M5     276. Donna Giuseppe       1954 Pero (MI)            Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.39,1   2:28.23,2  (2190) diploma video    16,840 ¦ 
138/M3     280. Donne Simon          1970 GB-Ockley Rh rs      Epson Cycling Club               6:26.40,3   1:44.37,7  (5298) diploma video    21,413 ¦ 
138/M4     495. Doormernik Karel     1960 NL-SH Oss            Team Berghem                     6:58.04,5   2:00.01,2  (3673) diploma video    19,805 ¦ 
138/M1     108. Doorn Christian      1981 NL-Bm Rossum         De Trillende Spaken              6:13.41,4   1:21.35,9  (8279) diploma video    22,157 ¦ 
106/M2     233. Doorn van Pieter     1974 NL-Hc, Nijmegen      Kelme Nijmegen                   6:25.52,4   2:58.54,9  (9260) diploma video    16,482 ¦ 
138/M5      79. Doornenbal Ingo      1956 NL-CJ Broek in Water Team VVAA-VAB                    6:29.18,4   1:18.42,4  (3631) diploma video    21,268 ¦ 
106/M1     120. Dopfer Martin        1982 D-Immenstadt         Lech Angels                      6:12.36,9   2:39.47,1  (4013) diploma video    17,068 ¦ 
106/M6     102. Dori Alessandro      1949 San Piero a Sieve (F Pol. San Piero a Sieve           5:56.35,0   1:56.55,3  (9261) diploma video    17,835 ¦ 
106/M2     148. Dorigo Claudio       1974 Soligo (TV)          g.s. eurovelo cicli              5:41.44,5   2:14.47,0  (9262) diploma video    18,610 ¦ 
106/M4      99. Dorigo Gianfranco    1962 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:53.09,6   1:13.51,3  (4497) diploma video    21,694 ¦ 
138/F2       7. Doris Posch          1966 D-Waakirchen                                          6:24.40,3     41.16,1   (459) diploma video    21,524 ¦ 
138/M3     543. Dormicchi Simeone    1970 Apecchio (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            7:04.08,8   2:22.06,2  (9263) diploma video    19,521 ¦ 
138/M4    1206. Dorrian Donal        1962 IRL-Derry BT JL      Cycling Weekly                   9:01.38,1   4:03.34,8  (1823) diploma video    15,287 ¦ 
138/M3     394. Dost Andreas         1967 D-Freising                                            6:45.49,6   2:03.47,0  (9265) diploma video    20,402 ¦ 
138/M5     292. Dotta Carlo          1958 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:19.35,8   2:08.59,8  (4174) diploma video    18,835 ¦ 
138/F2      38. Douma Thea           1964 NL-RR Fochteloo      En Route                         7:33.02,2   1:49.38,0   (559) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
138/M3     819. Doutreloigne Wim     1970 B-Oudenaarde Eine    En Route                         7:50.28,4   3:08.25,8  (1940) diploma video    17,599 ¦ 
106/M4     365. Dovc Bojan           1963 SLO-Polje                                             5:49.42,8   2:10.24,5  (5299) diploma video    18,186 ¦ 
138/M4    1038. Doevendans Pieter    1959 NL-LR Utrecht        En Route                         8:19.00,4   3:20.57,1  (1939) diploma video    16,592 ¦ 
138/M3      89. Draaijer Jurjen      1970 NL-RA Bussum         En Route                         5:48.47,6   1:06.45,0   (105) diploma video    23,738 ¦ 
138/M3     592. Draaisma Jérôme      1966 NL-KV Elburg         En Route                         7:11.47,0   2:29.44,4  (6665) diploma video    19,176 ¦ 
138/M1     208. Draese Nils          1980 D-Stuttgart          RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:04.19,2   2:12.13,7  (7842) diploma video    19,513 ¦ 
138/M4     443. Drechsel Arno        1959 A-Lienz, Osttirol    RS Club Lienz                    6:52.00,2   1:53.56,9   (128) diploma video    20,096 ¦ 
106/M3      83. Dreoni Andrea        1967 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:47.58,6   1:10.38,6  (7495) diploma video    22,085 ¦ 
138/M3     455. Droog Patrick        1971 NL-DC Casticum       En Route                         6:53.29,3   2:11.26,7  (3548) diploma video    20,024 ¦ 
106/F1     142. Drosdek Barbara      1970 D-Radolfzell                                          7:59.19,1   4:04.53,4  (1085) diploma video    13,268 ¦ 
106/M5     273. Drotleff Thomas      1958 D-Haar               Quest Rennradverein Inntal eV    6:17.11,1   2:27.55,2  (9266) diploma video    16,861 ¦ 
106/M4     468. Dubach Ariens-Jan    1965 NL-Rg Valkenswaard   TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard       6:08.24,8   2:29.06,5  (9267) diploma video    17,263 ¦ 
138/M3    1049. Dubbink Hendrik      1966 NL-Amersfoort CD     Cycletours Amsterdam             8:56.22,0   4:14.19,4  (2562) diploma video    15,437 ¦ 
106/M3     232. Duchac Petr          1970 CZ-Nejdek                                             5:34.19,7   1:56.59,7  (9268) diploma video    19,023 ¦ 
106/M2     256. Duchac Tomas         1975 CZ-Nejdek                                             6:37.49,0   3:10.51,5  (9269) diploma video    15,987 ¦ 
55/M6       75. Dugoni Gianfranco    1942 San Prospero sulla S Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:41.29,0   1:41.21,7  (8212) diploma video    14,899 ¦ 
138/M2      21. Duijff Jan           1976 NL-Leiden VK         Cycletours Amsterdam             5:27.12,4     46.50,0  (2556) diploma video    25,305 ¦ 
138/M1      92. Duijkers Robert      1979 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         6:06.22,5   1:14.17,0  (6663) diploma video    22,599 ¦ 
138/M4     294. Duijn Henry          1961 NL-BE Heemskerk      En Route                         6:31.36,7   1:33.33,4  (6548) diploma video    21,143 ¦ 
138/M4     171. Dukel Jan            1965 NL-CT Hardinxveld-Gi Team de Mol                      6:13.05,0   1:15.01,7  (1970) diploma video    22,193 ¦ 
138/M2     217. Dumbser Michael      1977 D-Niederwerrn                                         6:40.21,5   1:59.59,1  (5300) diploma video    20,681 ¦ 
106/M3      58. Durante Alessandro   1969 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:43.34,2   1:06.14,2  (3740) diploma video    22,428 ¦ 
55/M6       70. Duranti Ferruccio    1940 Baldissero Torinese  ASD CC Piemonte                  3:39.59,4   1:39.52,1  (5301) diploma video    15,000 ¦ 
138/M4     688. Duranti Guido        1964 Milano (MI)          GS Club 2 Ruote                  7:25.06,0   2:27.02,7  (5302) diploma video    18,602 ¦ 
106/M3     523. Duranti Raffaele     1967 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      7:28.59,3   3:51.39,3  (5303) diploma video    14,165 ¦ 
55/M4       19. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:38.13,3     29.58,1  (6938) diploma video    20,856 ¦ 
106/M2     118. Durazzi Luca         1976 Firenze (FI)         GS Battistini                    5:24.39,1   1:57.41,6  (4828) diploma video    19,590 ¦ 
55/F2       68. Duringer Agnes       1965 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      4:04.13,9   1:20.34,3   (674) diploma video    13,511 ¦ 
55/M3      123. Durka Clemens        1969 D-München            MTV Stuttgart                    3:49.10,9   1:45.11,1  (8132) diploma video    14,399 ¦ 
106/M2     239. Durka Gregor         1972 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    6:29.48,0   3:02.50,5  (8133) diploma video    16,316 ¦ 
106/F2      14. Durka Silke          1967 CH-Abtwil AG                                          5:08.58,8     40.00,8   (460) diploma video    20,583 ¦ 
138/M2     301. Durlak Manuel        1977 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:02.00,3   2:21.37,9  (7183) diploma video    19,620 ¦ 
138/M5     413. Durlinger Jan        1955 NL-AC Sittard        En Route                         7:46.25,7   2:35.49,7  (1876) diploma video    17,751 ¦ 
55/M5      262. Durogati Rolando     1956 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:35.42,7   2:21.47,3  (2807) diploma video    11,969 ¦ 
55/F1       26. Dürr Barbara         1972 D-Lauf               Pedale Frankonia                 3:29.17,0   1:15.47,9   (785) diploma video    15,768 ¦ 
138/M2     480. Dürr Rainer          1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:59.06,5   3:18.44,1  (7580) diploma video    17,282 ¦ 
106/F2     137. Duwel Valerie        1966 B-Brasschaat         Abelag                           8:49.34,7   4:20.36,7   (934) diploma video    12,009 ¦ 
138/M3     712. Dziallas Michael     1971 D-Erlangen           Delta Bike.de                    7:31.51,1   2:49.48,5  (4352) diploma video    18,324 ¦ 
106/M6     144. Dziallas Siegfried   1943 D-Erlangen           Delta Bike.de                    6:18.50,3   2:19.10,6  (4347) diploma video    16,788 ¦ 

totale 480



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.