22a Maratona dles Dolomites, Alta Badia 2008 - per nome "B"

categoria posto nome/Name            an   località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett                    km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     885. Baan Kees            1959 NL-BD Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      7:55.14,8   2:57.11,5  (1969) diploma video    17,422 ¦ 
138/M6     181. Baas Jos             1947 NL-Hr Woerden        De Trillende Spaken              8:12.08,4   2:20.19,1  (8283) diploma video    16,824 ¦ 
138/F1      68. Babel Sandra         1970 D-Deggingen          Pedalteufel                      8:02.16,1   2:06.55,8   (838) diploma video    17,168 ¦ 
138/M4      62. Babich Fulvio        1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD CT Portogruarese             5:47.58,4     49.55,1  (2782) diploma video    23,794 ¦ 
106/F1      17. Babini Silvia        1978 Fusignano (RA)       GS Bikelugo                      5:13.29,2   1:19.03,5   (451) diploma video    20,287 ¦ 
138/M4     723. Babinsky Markus      1965 D-Stendal            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     7:31.02,3   2:32.59,0  (4415) diploma video    18,357 ¦ 
138/M1     170. Baccarani Federico   1983 Bastiglia (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:43.58,3   1:51.52,8  (6837) diploma video    20,496 ¦ 
138/M4     679. Baccelli Sergio      1961 S. Concordio (LU)    ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      7:24.44,3   2:26.41,0  (7358) diploma video    18,617 ¦ 
106/M3     539. Bacchelli Daniele    1966 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.56,4   4:15.36,4  (6796) diploma video    13,447 ¦ 
138/M4    1001. Bacchelli Stefano    1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:12.02,5   3:13.59,2  (6825) diploma video    16,827 ¦ 
106/M4     729. Bacci Franco         1960 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  gc campi 04                      7:25.20,4   3:46.02,1  (8790) diploma video    14,281 ¦ 
106/M5     390. Baccini Almo         1955 Quart (AO)           GS Aquile                        6:48.10,4   2:58.54,5  (8791) diploma video    15,581 ¦ 
138/M4     527. Bacconi Alessandro   1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     7:03.06,5   2:05.03,2  (4054) diploma video    19,569 ¦ 
106/M3     220. Bacconi Riccardo     1971 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:29.26,6   1:52.06,6  (4057) diploma video    19,305 ¦ 
55/F1       20. Bacher Karin         1980 Bozen (BZ)           C.RIC.DIP.CASSA RISP.BOLZANO     3:13.29,3   1:00.00,2  (1016) diploma video    17,055 ¦ 
138/M3     905. Bachmeier Klaus      1971 D-Dorfen             Team Baier Landshut              8:05.30,5   3:23.27,9  (4184) diploma video    17,054 ¦ 
138/M1      42. Backelandt Frederick 1982 B-Zottegem SintMaria Veltec Team Granfondo            5:41.07,7     49.02,2  (3601) diploma video    24,272 ¦ 
138/F2      15. Badagliacco Patrizia 1965 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              6:43.55,5   1:00.31,3   (452) diploma video    20,498 ¦ 
138/M4     864. Bade Jurjen          1962 NL-BV Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    7:52.09,0   2:54.05,7  (3640) diploma video    17,536 ¦ 
138/M3     177. Badegruber Alois     1970 CH-Roggwil TG        Team Adidas                      6:06.57,9   1:24.55,3  (7076) diploma video    22,563 ¦ 
138/F1      37. Badegruber Hilke     1973 CH-Roggwil TG        Team Adidas                      7:10.40,8   1:15.20,5   (761) diploma video    19,225 ¦ 
138/M1      49. Badiali Marco        1978 San Giorgio Su Legna Gs Comune di Legnano             5:45.59,4     53.53,9  (3278) diploma video    23,931 ¦ 
55/M5      188. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     4:02.32,9   1:48.37,5  (6929) diploma video    13,605 ¦ 
106/M4     152. Badrutt Niggi        1961 CH-Malans GR         Churer Kletterclub               5:05.16,7   1:25.58,4  (8793) diploma video    20,833 ¦ 
55/M6      108. Badtke Detlef        1948 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach                  4:00.21,2   2:00.13,9  (2331) diploma video    13,729 ¦ 
106/M4     686. Baffi Roberto        1961 Codogno (LO)         U.S.ACLI PEDALE CASALESE         7:06.38,5   3:27.20,2  (8794) diploma video    14,907 ¦ 
138/M3      51. Bagaccin Andrea      1967 Santa Maria di Sala  Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:35.54,1     53.51,5   (258) diploma video    24,650 ¦ 
106/F2      92. Baggiani Lucia       1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD Inwool                       7:09.34,7   2:40.36,7   (752) diploma video    14,805 ¦ 
138/M5     166. Bagliani Giuseppe    1957 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               6:50.52,5   1:40.16,5  (4871) diploma video    20,152 ¦ 
106/M6      36. Baglioni Franco      1950 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    5:17.27,9   1:17.48,2  (4543) diploma video    20,033 ¦ 
55/M4      299. Bagnasco Giuseppe    1965 Santa Maria della Ve cicloclub lombardo amatoriale    4:31.39,5   2:23.24,3  (8795) diploma video    12,147 ¦ 
106/M1      50. Bagni Iacopo         1980 La Scala (PI)        GS Ontraino                      4:52.15,3   1:19.25,5  (2638) diploma video    21,761 ¦ 
138/M5      87. Bagnoli Mario        1955 Scandicci (FI)       ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        6:30.24,3   1:19.48,3  (4311) diploma video    21,208 ¦ 
138/M6      31. Bagnolini Guido      1946 Cesena (LT)          ASD Bici Budrio                  6:44.50,5     53.01,2  (7998) diploma video    20,452 ¦ 
55/M2      125. Bahlow Markus        1976 D-München            Hallesche                        4:48.06,5   2:39.14,7  (8796) diploma video    11,454 ¦ 
55/F2      158. Baier Annette        1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:59.17,5   2:15.37,9   (684) diploma video    11,026 ¦ 
106/M3     506. Baier Peter          1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    7:08.21,1   3:31.01,1  (4872) diploma video    14,847 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Baier Peter          1962 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      8:05.04,2   Falzàrego  (4000)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     299. Baiesi Alessandro    1967 Bologna (BO)         ASD Onlyoff Due Ruote            6:29.53,6   1:47.51,0  (4873) diploma video    21,236 ¦ 
138/M1     148. Baietti Alessandro   1979 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      6:32.37,9   1:40.32,4  (4874) diploma video    21,088 ¦ 
106/M4     213. Bailey Anthony Franc 1959 E-Barcelona          Stampa Alta Badia                5:19.10,8   1:39.52,5   (182) diploma video    19,926 ¦ 
106/M4     485. Baima Rughet Giusepp 1961 Ciriè (TO)           redil brunero matergia           6:11.08,7   2:31.50,4  (8797) diploma video    17,136 ¦ 
138/M4     775. Baiocchi Flavio      1964 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Aguglianese           7:39.14,4   2:41.11,1  (7721) diploma video    18,029 ¦ 
138/M3     431. Baiocchi Guido       1968 Teramo (TE)          GC Valle Siciliana               6:49.54,2   2:07.51,6  (4876) diploma video    20,199 ¦ 
106/M4     637. Baiocco Francesco    1961 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:51.26,2   3:12.07,9  (7159) diploma video    15,458 ¦ 
106/M2      75. Bairo Giovanni       1972 Martignacco (UD)     Paubike                          5:01.38,3   1:34.40,8  (4483) diploma video    21,084 ¦ 
138/M4     772. Baisch Karl-Heinz    1959 D-Hohenstein         Veloclub Engstingen              7:38.53,1   2:40.49,8  (4447) diploma video    18,043 ¦ 
55/M3       82. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:27.37,2   1:23.37,4  (4877) diploma video    15,894 ¦ 
138/M4     198. Baj Claudio          1963 Porto Mantovano (MN) ASD SC Formigosa                 6:16.01,7   1:17.58,4  (7852) diploma video    22,019 ¦ 
55/M4      221. Baker Larry          1959 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  4:00.36,1   1:52.20,9  (8798) diploma video    13,715 ¦ 
55/M5      222. Baker William        1952 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           4:15.45,3   2:01.49,9  (7885) diploma video    12,902 ¦ 
138/M5     589. Bakhuizen Gerard     1952 NL-BA Wateringen     En Route                         8:29.02,4   3:18.26,4  (6670) diploma video    16,265 ¦ 
138/M1      96. Bakker Ad            1983 NL-BE Baarlo                                          6:08.13,1   1:16.07,6  (4878) diploma video    22,486 ¦ 
138/M6     200. Bakker Cees          1940 NL-DL Dordrecht      Team de Mol                      8:22.36,4   2:30.47,1  (1973) diploma video    16,474 ¦ 
138/M1     199. Bakker Maarten       1981 NL-Hr Utrecht                                         7:00.05,7   2:08.00,2  (8799) diploma video    19,709 ¦ 
106/M4      41. Balacca Bruno        1965 Coriano (RN)         ASD Le Saline Natura e Sport     4:31.29,4     52.11,1  (4879) diploma video    23,426 ¦ 
106/F2      62. Balasso Sonia        1957 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:41.22,6   2:12.24,6   (960) diploma video    15,845 ¦ 
138/M4    1197. Balateu Galì Joan    1961 E-Banyoles           Team Catalunya                   8:57.54,4   3:59.51,1  (5635) diploma video    15,393 ¦ 
106/M6     272. Baldacci Attilio     1945 RSM-San Marino       Montevito Ciclismo               7:27.05,2   3:27.25,5  (8577) diploma video    14,225 ¦ 
106/M6     257. Baldacci Natale      1949 Rimini (RN)          SS Frecce Rosse Cicli Casati     7:15.10,6   3:15.30,9  (8800) diploma video    14,614 ¦ 
106/M5      56. Baldacci Valter      1958 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    5:01.02,3   1:11.46,4  (7191) diploma video    21,126 ¦ 
106/M4     245. Baldan Andrea        1960 Povoletto (UD)       Paubike                          5:24.56,3   1:45.38,0  (4481) diploma video    19,572 ¦ 
106/M4     443. Baldassari Andrea    1960 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  6:03.47,7   2:24.29,4  (4880) diploma video    17,482 ¦ 
106/M3      89. Baldassi Roberto     1969 Aviano (PN)                                           4:49.27,2   1:12.07,2  (1360) diploma video    21,972 ¦ 
138/M4     460. Baldassini Loris     1962 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          6:54.36,1   1:56.32,8  (4231) diploma video    19,970 ¦ 
106/M2     227. Balde George         1977 NL-Bk Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 6:22.57,6   2:56.00,1  (8487) diploma video    16,607 ¦ 
138/M2     282. Baldelli Marco       1977 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       6:56.29,2   2:16.06,8  (4881) diploma video    19,880 ¦ 
138/M6     206. Baldelli Stefano     1945 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       8:24.28,5   2:32.39,2  (4882) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
106/M3     162. Baldi Alessio        1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Cicli Santoni                5:13.57,9   1:36.37,9  (7497) diploma video    20,257 ¦ 
55/M6       37. Baldi Carlo          1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       3:18.56,2   1:18.48,9  (7515) diploma video    16,588 ¦ 
138/M4     624. Baldi Carlo          1959 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       7:17.34,7   2:19.31,4  (4117) diploma video    18,922 ¦ 
55/F2       59. Baldi Franca         1964 Cassano Magnago (VA) GS GARBAGNATESE                  3:57.28,4   1:13.48,8  (1018) diploma video    13,896 ¦ 
106/M4     176. Baldi Gianfranco     1960 Mirabello Monferrato ASD RUOTA LIBERA ALESSANDRIA     5:11.21,8   1:32.03,5  (4883) diploma video    20,426 ¦ 
106/M4     349. Baldi Paolo          1962 Agliana (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:46.48,4   2:07.30,1  (8801) diploma video    18,338 ¦ 
138/M6     125. Baldin Lino          1945 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:39.29,6   1:47.40,3  (3828) diploma video    18,019 ¦ 
138/M2     444. Baldini Alessio      1975 Vernio (PO)          STELLA ROSSA VERNIO              7:48.58,1   3:08.35,7  (8802) diploma video    17,655 ¦ 
55/M5      290. Baldini Gabriele     1952 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Cism Ciclismo Montorlo       5:14.37,7   3:00.42,3  (4885) diploma video    10,488 ¦ 
106/M3     449. Baldini Giorgio      1970 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:37.14,9   2:59.54,9  (8331) diploma video    16,010 ¦ 
106/M3      81. Baldini Riccardo     1967 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            4:47.46,0   1:10.26,0  (2595) diploma video    22,101 ¦ 
106/M4      40. Baldini Roberto      1962 Vignola (MO)         Emporio Bici Max Team            4:30.26,9     51.08,6  (4811) diploma video    23,516 ¦ 
138/M5     138. Baldini Stefano      1955 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:45.27,5   1:34.51,5  (4064) diploma video    20,421 ¦ 
138/M3     564. Baldissera Bruno     1971 A-Zirl                                                7:07.40,2   2:25.37,6  (8803) diploma video    19,360 ¦ 
55/M4      189. Baldissera Manlio    1960 Cona (VE)            as duemiladue                    3:47.18,5   1:39.03,3  (8804) diploma video    14,517 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Baldoni Arcadio      1949 Forlì (FC)           vitamina team baldoni            2:57.53,2  Campolongo  (2783)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M2       14. Baldoni Roberto      1972 Loreto (AN)          Team Ponte                       2:32.30,2     23.38,4  (3244) diploma video    21,638 ¦ 
106/M1      29. Balducci Erik        1982 Imola (BO)           Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     4:21.14,9     48.25,1  (4886) diploma video    24,344 ¦ 
55/F2      166. Balducci Sabina      1956 San Donato Milanese  Molla Buni                       5:08.27,9   2:24.48,3   (389) diploma video    10,698 ¦ 
138/M5     217. Balduini Maurizio    1952 Pesaro (PU)          ASD VILLA S MARTINO PESARO       7:02.17,0   1:51.41,0  (2784) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
138/M3      83. Bales Stephan        1968 D-Neuwied            RSC Prüm                         5:47.09,6   1:05.07,0  (8805) diploma video    23,850 ¦ 
106/M2      19. Balestra Consuelo    1976 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      4:13.37,7     46.40,2   (805) diploma video    25,076 ¦ 
138/M2      85. Balestrieri Filippo  1977 Cremona (CR)         GS Prasecco Biesse               5:59.40,5   1:19.18,1  (8131) diploma video    23,020 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Ballardini Fausto    1965 Russi (RA)           ASD GS Classense Trasporti Rav   4:18.13,5  Campolongo  (8442)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M4     233. Ballauf Lorenz       1963 D-Hohenbrunn         Spielvereinigung Höhenkirchen    6:20.45,3   1:22.42,0  (8176) diploma video    21,746 ¦ 
55/M6       76. Ballerini Giampiero  1938 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:42.10,0   1:42.02,7  (6949) diploma video    14,853 ¦ 
106/M3     402. Ballerstein Jens     1968 D-Moosburg           Lech Angels                      6:22.14,4   2:44.54,4  (3906) diploma video    16,638 ¦ 
138/M4    1080. Balles Bernhard      1964 D-Wöllstadt          Velo-Freunde Erlenbach           8:25.10,4   3:27.07,1  (8807) diploma video    16,390 ¦ 
106/M2     103. Ballini Marco        1977 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     5:16.44,2   1:49.46,7  (8808) diploma video    20,079 ¦ 
138/M4     240. Balordi Gabriele     1964 Rivergaro (PC)       ASD Passoni V02 Team             6:21.55,2   1:23.51,9  (1362) diploma video    21,679 ¦ 
138/M4     691. Balser Robert        1961 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    7:25.30,6   2:27.27,3  (7582) diploma video    18,585 ¦ 
138/F1      67. Baltheiser Liane     1970 D-Bad Aibling        Franz'Bike Shop                  7:55.31,8   2:00.11,5  (1019) diploma video    17,412 ¦ 
106/M5     508. Baltus Peter         1955 NL-CE Almere         En Route                         7:55.05,1   4:05.49,2  (1923) diploma video    13,387 ¦ 
138/M3     144. Baelus Dirk          1967 B-Bonheiden          En Route                         6:00.59,8   1:18.57,2  (1843) diploma video    22,936 ¦ 
55/M3       91. Balzarro Matteo      1969 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         3:32.08,0   1:28.08,2  (7138) diploma video    15,556 ¦ 
106/M3     381. Bambagioni David     1966 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. avis verag                6:16.19,7   2:38.59,7  (8809) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
138/M4     552. Bambagioni Francesco 1965 San Martino in Campo Grifo Bike                       7:07.01,8   2:08.58,5   (189) diploma video    19,389 ¦ 
138/M4     149. Banci Roberto        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:07.55,6   1:09.52,3  (7050) diploma video    22,504 ¦ 
138/M4     896. Bandiera Bruno       1963 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              7:56.07,1   2:58.03,8  (2202) diploma video    17,390 ¦ 
55/M6        6. Bandiera Federico    1940 Minerbio (BO)        ASD FRANCHINI SPORT              2:48.48,7     48.41,4  (4889) diploma video    19,548 ¦ 
106/F2      22. Bandieri Rosanna     1959 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:37.01,9   1:08.03,9   (410) diploma video    18,870 ¦ 
106/M4     713. Bandini Luca         1965 Modena (MO)          ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            7:15.42,7   3:36.24,4  (7899) diploma video    14,596 ¦ 
138/Ftop     3. Bandini Monica       1964 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:26.10,8     10.16,7   (431) diploma video    25,384 ¦ 
55/M4      101. Bandini Paolo        1961 Neviano Arduini (PR) Pedale Val Parma                 3:20.40,5   1:12.25,3  (4517) diploma video    16,444 ¦ 
138/M3     992. Bandini Stefano      1970 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                8:30.18,4   3:48.15,8  (8810) diploma video    16,225 ¦ 
138/M4     349. Banfi Mauro          1962 Milano (MI)          SC Cicli Maggioni                6:39.09,6   1:41.06,3  (4890) diploma video    20,743 ¦ 
106/M3     235. Bani Massimo         1966 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:35.11,9   1:57.51,9  (4305) diploma video    18,973 ¦ 
138/M3    1024. Bannella Alessandro  1969 Foligno (PG)         ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO       8:42.12,9   4:00.10,3  (2785) diploma video    15,855 ¦ 
138/M6      16. Bannister A Philipp  1949 USA-VT Putney        Cycling Weekly                   6:18.54,7     27.05,4  (1757) diploma video    21,852 ¦ 
55/M3      133. Baracchi Alessandro  1969 Anghiari (AR)        Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:56.00,7   1:52.00,9  (4605) diploma video    13,982 ¦ 
55/F2      174. Baracchini Marina    1960 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  5:19.38,9   2:35.59,3   (767) diploma video    10,323 ¦ 
138/M3     813. Baracchini Matteo    1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        7:49.10,9   3:07.08,3  (7619) diploma video    17,647 ¦ 
138/M1     210. Barachini Michele    1982 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:04.54,4   2:12.48,9  (8884) diploma video    19,486 ¦ 
106/M6     224. Baranzini Gianpiero  1949 Angera (VA)          UC Angerese                      6:54.52,4   2:55.12,7  (4745) diploma video    15,329 ¦ 
138/M2     354. Barattin Donato      1976 Sesto al Reghena (PN sportivi del ponte               7:16.54,0   2:36.31,6  (2786) diploma video    18,951 ¦ 
106/M3     258. Barbatata Armin      1970 D-München            AST Süssen                       5:43.13,9   2:05.53,9  (6928) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
55/M6       36. Barbato Luigi        1941 Cadoneghe (PD)       GSA Berner Zerowind              3:18.14,5   1:18.07,2  (2114) diploma video    16,646 ¦ 
138/M3     965. Barbero Manuel       1966 E-Cajar              Grupo Deportivo Genil            8:21.28,6   3:39.26,0  (8527) diploma video    16,511 ¦ 
138/M3      17. Barbetta Stefano     1968 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi-Adeste-Mg.K Vis     5:22.28,4     40.25,8  (3257) diploma video    25,676 ¦ 
106/M2     115. Barbi Guido          1975 Bussolengo (VR)                                       5:23.49,3   1:56.51,8  (4893) diploma video    19,640 ¦ 
55/M5      130. Barbieri Andrea      1958 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 3:44.44,7   1:30.49,3  (7908) diploma video    14,683 ¦ 
138/M5     195. Barbieri Giorgio     1955 Genova (GE)          GC Eurobike Genova               6:57.29,0   1:46.53,0  (4894) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
106/M3      50. Barbieri Paolo       1968 Tizzano Val Parma (P Pedale Val Parma                 4:39.31,9   1:02.11,9  (7914) diploma video    22,752 ¦ 
138/M3    1028. Barbiero Giovanni    1970 Padova (PD)          A.S.D. Comitato UDACE Padova     8:43.41,4   4:01.38,8  (8811) diploma video    15,810 ¦ 
138/M2     483. Barbist Christian    1976 A-Höfen              Radclub Reutte                   8:00.39,9   3:20.17,5  (8812) diploma video    17,226 ¦ 
106/M3     249. Barbon Paolo         1969 Ponzano (TV)         SC Dopla Treviso                 5:38.37,5   2:01.17,5  (1363) diploma video    18,781 ¦ 
55/M2       89. Barchet Thorsten     1974 D-Gelnhausen         Club der toten Dichter           4:03.06,6   1:54.14,8  (9929) diploma video    13,574 ¦ 
55/M6      213. Bardazzi Marco       1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       5:16.32,5   3:16.25,2  (7520) diploma video    10,425 ¦ 
138/M5     592. Bardelli Fabio       1953 Rapolano Terme (SI)  A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA            8:29.18,9   3:18.42,9  (1364) diploma video    16,257 ¦ 
106/M2      99. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 5:13.54,6   1:46.57,1  (4281) diploma video    20,260 ¦ 
138/M4    1085. Barens Frank         1961 NL-GH Bussum         En Route                         8:25.56,6   3:27.53,3  (1924) diploma video    16,365 ¦ 
138/M4    1248. Baresi Aldo          1962 Ospitaletto (BS)     asd amatori ospitaletto          9:27.30,3   4:29.27,0  (8813) diploma video    14,590 ¦ 
138/M3     589. Bargagni Alessandro  1971 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Team Ariston                 7:11.25,3   2:29.22,7  (7413) diploma video    19,192 ¦ 
138/M4    1124. Bargossi Massimo     1965 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        8:35.34,1   3:37.30,8  (7599) diploma video    16,059 ¦ 
138/M3     145. Barilani Renato      1966 Brenna (CO)          UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:01.17,4   1:19.14,8  (7808) diploma video    22,917 ¦ 
106/M4      11. Bariletti Vincenzo   1960 Ponte Valleceppi (PG AS Team Motor Point              4:11.12,3     31.54,0  (4895) diploma video    25,317 ¦ 
55/M4       32. Barlet Stephan       1964 D-München                                             2:48.56,5     40.41,3  (4897) diploma video    19,533 ¦ 
55/M4      217. Barner Michael       1962 D-Rösrath            RSC le loup Koeln                3:58.47,2   1:50.32,0  (8815) diploma video    13,819 ¦ 
138/M3      20. Barni Daniele        1970 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:23.02,4     40.59,8   (224) diploma video    25,631 ¦ 
106/F2      90. Baron Donatella      1963 San Martino di Lupar U.C. LUPI                        7:07.38,2   2:38.40,2  (1020) diploma video    14,872 ¦ 
138/M5     512. Baron Rene           1958 NL-BA WAteringen     En Route                         8:09.42,0   2:59.06,0  (6674) diploma video    16,908 ¦ 
106/M3     245. Baroncelli Gianluca  1966 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    5:37.57,2   2:00.37,2  (8816) diploma video    18,819 ¦ 
106/M5     325. Baroncelli Giulio    1951 Carmignano (PO)      a.s.d. INWOOL                    6:31.53,3   2:42.37,4   (102) diploma video    16,229 ¦ 
138/M3    1078. Baronchelli Gian Pao 1966 Briga Novarese (NO)  Amici per la Bici San Marco      9:22.19,0   4:40.16,4  (4898) diploma video    14,724 ¦ 
106/M5      27. Barone Giovanni      1956 Comiso (RG)          RENAULT AMARU COMISO             4:40.15,1     50.59,2  (2148) diploma video    22,693 ¦ 
138/M2      81. Baroni Alessandro    1972 Casarsa della Delizi PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE             5:58.35,4   1:18.13,0  (8817) diploma video    23,090 ¦ 
138/M4     133. Baroni Franco        1965 Pontassieve (FI)     Team Demonia                     6:04.08,8   1:06.05,5   (259) diploma video    22,738 ¦ 
138/M5     328. Baroni Roberto       1953 Maniago (PN)         PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE             7:26.21,1   2:15.45,1  (8818) diploma video    18,550 ¦ 
138/M5     232. Baronio Giovanni     1956 Scandolara Ripa d'Og ASD Persichello                  7:04.07,9   1:53.31,9  (4287) diploma video    19,522 ¦ 
138/M2     146. Barotti Enrico       1977 Moncalieri (TO)      Edilcasa 05                      6:18.13,1   1:37.50,7  (2122) diploma video    21,892 ¦ 
138/M4    1132. Barra Giuseppe       1959 Salerno (SA)         CICLO CLUB SALERNO               8:38.18,1   3:40.14,8  (4899) diploma video    15,975 ¦ 
106/M6     185. Barra Raffaele       1947 CH-Gebenstorf        VC Vindonissa                    6:33.45,9   2:34.06,2  (8819) diploma video    16,151 ¦ 
106/M4     533. Barsikow Burkhard    1963 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:23.51,6   2:44.33,3  (7585) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
106/M2     128. Barsotti Simone      1972 Marlia (LU)          ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      5:31.30,1   2:04.32,6  (7366) diploma video    19,185 ¦ 
138/M5     621. Bartalini Piero      1958 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:39.44,7   3:29.08,7  (7799) diploma video    15,930 ¦ 
106/M3     309. Bartenbach Michael   1968 D-Kempten            Radstadl.de                      5:55.22,3   2:18.02,3  (4597) diploma video    17,896 ¦ 
55/M5      195. Bartesaghi Antonio   1956 Sondrio (SO)         ASD Team Memo Bar Tonale         4:05.00,8   1:51.05,4  (2139) diploma video    13,468 ¦ 
138/M5     435. Barthelmes Uwe       1955 D-Leutershausen                                       7:50.13,0   2:39.37,0  (8820) diploma video    17,608 ¦ 
138/M4    1011. Bartl Peter          1965 D-Backnang           Schnelle Schwaben                8:13.59,7   3:15.56,4  (8821) diploma video    16,761 ¦ 
106/M5     404. Bartoccini Stefano   1956 Roma (RM)            Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.21,6   3:02.05,7  (4901) diploma video    15,460 ¦ 
138/M3     841. Bartolacci Daniele   1967 Marotta Pu (PU)      mattioli moda fano               7:53.06,9   3:11.04,3  (8823) diploma video    17,501 ¦ 
106/M5     162. Bartoli Gianni       1956 Firenze (FI)         ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        5:41.38,9   1:52.23,0  (4307) diploma video    18,615 ¦ 
138/M4     207. Bartoli Luigi        1963 Chiusi della Verna ( GS Casentinese                   6:16.28,7   1:18.25,4  (6758) diploma video    21,993 ¦ 
106/M4     449. Bartolini Giovanni   1965 Prato (PO)           team olimpia bolis               6:04.44,4   2:25.26,1  (8824) diploma video    17,437 ¦ 
138/M4     556. Bartolini Gualtiero  1960 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          7:07.56,2   2:09.52,9  (8189) diploma video    19,348 ¦ 
106/M6      53. Bartolini Paolo      1948 San Piero a Sieve (F                                  5:29.49,7   1:30.10,0  (4902) diploma video    19,282 ¦ 
138/M3     365. Bartolini Paolo      1967 Civitanova Marche (M Nuova Pedale Civitanovese        6:41.31,5   1:59.28,9  (4820) diploma video    20,621 ¦ 
106/M4     220. Bartolini Patrizio   1961 Arezzo (AR)          GS Dida Conf                     5:20.06,8   1:40.48,5  (4903) diploma video    19,867 ¦ 
106/M5     194. Bartolini Sincero    1958 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:50.15,4   2:00.59,5  (6974) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Bartolini Stefano    1962 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello                  -----  squalifica  (2204)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M3      184. Bartolomeo Matteo    1966 Milano (MI)          TXT Active Bike Team             4:21.57,9   2:17.58,1  (4904) diploma video    12,597 ¦ 
106/M4     285. Bartolozzi Paolo     1960 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     5:34.56,3   1:55.38,0  (4051) diploma video    18,988 ¦ 
55/M6       90. Bartolozzi Valerio   1946 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame                     3:48.36,4   1:48.29,1  (6940) diploma video    14,435 ¦ 
55/M5      247. Barton Wolfgang      1954 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  4:24.50,7   2:10.55,3  (3843) diploma video    12,460 ¦ 
138/M4    1257. Baruzzi Eros         1959 Imola (BO)           GS DOSI ASD                      9:38.24,7   4:40.21,4  (2788) diploma video    14,315 ¦ 
106/M4     636. Barzetti Daniele     1962 Roma (RM)            Team Fink ASD                    6:51.14,7   3:11.56,4  (4905) diploma video    15,465 ¦ 
106/M2      61. Basaglia Fabrizio    1977 Sustinente (MN)      ASD SC Formigosa                 4:53.58,9   1:27.01,4  (7865) diploma video    21,634 ¦ 
138/M1      40. Basei Fabio          1978 Ceggia (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:39.14,2     47.08,7  (2220) diploma video    24,407 ¦ 
106/M4     689. Baseotto Fiorenzo    1960 Motta di Livenza (TV Zero 5 Bike Team                 7:07.07,3   3:27.49,0  (8825) diploma video    14,890 ¦ 
106/M1      98. Basile Domenico      1991 Satriano (CZ)        ASD Pedale del Golfo             5:49.23,4   2:16.33,6  (4906) diploma video    18,203 ¦ 
106/F2      66. Basile Maria Letizia 1961 Verona (VR)          Team B.Cicli                     6:43.39,3   2:14.41,3   (919) diploma video    15,756 ¦ 
106/M4     139. Bassani Emanuele     1963 Busseto (PR)         ASD Pedale Bussetano             5:03.59,2   1:24.40,9  (4907) diploma video    20,921 ¦ 
106/M3     453. Bassani Walter       1967 Bascapè (PV)         Ciclo Sport Market               6:38.28,0   3:01.08,0  (4908) diploma video    15,961 ¦ 
138/M3     523. Bassi Alessandro     1966 Bariano (BG)         ASD Pol Oratorio Bariano         7:01.36,9   2:19.34,3   (260) diploma video    19,638 ¦ 
106/M6     208. Bassi Carlo          1950 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:46.29,6   2:46.49,9  (2196) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
106/M1      78. Bassi Fabio          1980 Modena (MO)          Casa Modena-SC Pero              5:24.22,1   1:51.32,3  (2195) diploma video    19,607 ¦ 
106/M3     150. Bassi Giorgio        1970 CH-S. Antonino                                        5:09.47,6   1:32.27,6  (4909) diploma video    20,529 ¦ 
138/M5     627. Bässler Klaus        1955 D-Neckartenzlingen   Ski und Rad Neckartenzlingen     8:40.44,0   3:30.08,0  (7565) diploma video    15,900 ¦ 
138/M5      30. Basso Franco         1955 Contigliano (RI)     ASD Vuennecicli-Icosystel        6:05.02,7     54.26,7  (4910) diploma video    22,682 ¦ 
55/M1       81. Basta Daniel         1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.34,5   3:07.10,5  (8827) diploma video    10,978 ¦ 
138/M2      89. Basta Vincenzo Carmi 1972 Cerveteri (RM)       MTB Cicli de Simone              6:00.11,0   1:19.48,6  (4911) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
138/M6      83. Basta Vladislav      1949 CZ-Kraslice          Cykloopravna Kraslice            7:14.05,2   1:22.15,9  (8828) diploma video    19,074 ¦ 
55/M5       58. Bastianelli Dino     1951 Falconara Marittima  ASD Ciclo 2001 Macerata          3:18.58,8   1:05.03,4  (7268) diploma video    16,584 ¦ 
138/M2     469. Bastianon Maurizio   1973 Bigolino (TV)        DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO             7:57.48,8   3:17.26,4  (8829) diploma video    17,328 ¦ 
55/M5       98. Bastick Andrew       1955 GB-London E AN       Cycling Weekly                   3:31.17,8   1:17.22,4  (1770) diploma video    15,617 ¦ 
106/M2     187. Bastogi Gianluca     1973 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:01.40,1   2:34.42,6  (8683) diploma video    17,585 ¦ 
55/F1       99. Bastova Michaela     1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice  Cykloopravna Kraslice            5:00.32,2   2:47.03,1  (1021) diploma video    10,980 ¦ 
138/M4    1083. Baeten Chris         1964 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       8:25.30,3   3:27.27,0  (8482) diploma video    16,379 ¦ 
138/M3    1031. Batini Filippo       1969 Antella Fi (FI)      Antellabike                      8:45.56,9   4:03.54,3  (8570) diploma video    15,742 ¦ 
138/M4     596. Battaglia Massimo    1963 Ragusa Ibla (RG)     ASD Amici del Pedale             7:13.12,2   2:15.08,9  (2147) diploma video    19,113 ¦ 
106/M6     228. Battani Alberto      1949 Vicchio (FI)                                          6:56.50,8   2:57.11,1  (1365) diploma video    15,257 ¦ 
55/F2      113. Battani Raffaella    1965 Milano (MI)          individuale                      4:31.18,9   1:47.39,3  (1022) diploma video    12,162 ¦ 
138/M4     649. Battistel Mirco      1960 San Romano (PI)      ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:21.38,7   2:23.35,4  (8830) diploma video    18,748 ¦ 
138/M5     127. Battistelli Claudio  1952 Porto Potenza Picena Valenti Team Recanati            6:41.06,7   1:30.30,7  (3229) diploma video    20,642 ¦ 
138/M4    1133. Battisti Giancarlo   1962 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       8:38.37,4   3:40.34,1  (4120) diploma video    15,965 ¦ 
55/M6      192. Battistutta Mario Al 1948 Santo Stino di Liven GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,7   2:46.23,4  (7882) diploma video    11,517 ¦ 
55/F1       88. Bauer Bettina        1978 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:36.44,5   2:23.15,4  (1024) diploma video    11,924 ¦ 
106/F2      58. Bauer Christine      1964 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:33.06,8   2:04.08,8   (671) diploma video    16,178 ¦ 
55/F2      173. Bauer Gisela         1953 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:15.50,5   2:32.10,9   (678) diploma video    10,448 ¦ 
138/M3     962. Bauer Gottfried      1966 D-Stuttgart          MTV Stuttgart                    8:21.12,0   3:39.09,4  (8134) diploma video    16,520 ¦ 
106/M5     397. Bauer Günther        1955 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:49.46,9   3:00.31,0  (3889) diploma video    15,520 ¦ 
55/M6      209. Bauer Horst          1945 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      5:08.40,8   3:08.33,5  (3939) diploma video    10,690 ¦ 
106/M3     394. Bauer Joachim        1967 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:20.52,6   2:43.32,6  (3909) diploma video    16,698 ¦ 
138/M3    1059. Bauer Josef          1971 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                9:01.08,8   4:19.06,2  (7001) diploma video    15,300 ¦ 
138/M3     410. Bauer Kristian       1971 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:47.28,2   2:05.25,6  (4378) diploma video    20,320 ¦ 
138/M3     462. Bauer Lutz           1968 D-Rednitzhembach     Pedale Frankonia                 6:53.52,8   2:11.50,2  (7173) diploma video    20,005 ¦ 
106/M4     470. Bauer Martin         1961 D-Tegernau                                            6:08.44,3   2:29.26,0  (8831) diploma video    17,248 ¦ 
106/M2     247. Bauer Michael        1975 D-München                                             6:34.37,0   3:07.39,5  (8832) diploma video    16,116 ¦ 
106/M4       9. Bauman Robert        1964 SLO-Kranj            Stampa Alta Badia                4:04.07,2     24.48,9   (184) diploma video    26,052 ¦ 
138/M4    1014. Baumann Eduard       1959 D-Buckenhof                                           8:14.49,3   3:16.46,0  (8833) diploma video    16,733 ¦ 
138/M1      41. Baumann Matthias     1984 D-Grafenwiesen       Sportivo Sankt Englmar           5:39.48,7     47.43,2  (2790) diploma video    24,366 ¦ 
106/M3     522. Baumann Peter        1967 D-Konstanz           Team Ruppaner Konstanz           7:28.29,5   3:51.09,5  (8834) diploma video    14,180 ¦ 
138/M4     261. Baumann Thomas       1964 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach                  6:24.43,2   1:26.39,9  (2399) diploma video    21,522 ¦ 
55/M5      148. Baumgartner Horst    1956 D-Ahlen              RC Gugge                         3:50.10,6   1:36.15,2  (4913) diploma video    14,336 ¦ 
55/M6        7. Baumgartner Reiner   1949 D-München            BSG MTU                          2:49.35,9     49.28,6  (8835) diploma video    19,457 ¦ 
55/F2      117. Baur Judith          1959 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      4:32.20,7   1:48.41,1   (824) diploma video    12,116 ¦ 
55/F1       62. Baur Miriam          1979 D-München            MTB Munich                       4:09.26,7   1:55.57,6   (857) diploma video    13,229 ¦ 
138/M1      94. Baur Tobias          1980 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      6:06.56,8   1:14.51,3  (7532) diploma video    22,564 ¦ 
55/M5       74. Baur Uli             1955 D-Ronsberg           Team Allgäu                      3:23.30,1   1:09.34,7  (4330) diploma video    16,216 ¦ 
55/M4      233. Bavelloni Adriano    1962 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli Team Full Bike                   4:05.37,7   1:57.22,5  (7953) diploma video    13,434 ¦ 
138/M6     161. Bazuin Marius        1949 NL-Px Wassenaar                                       7:58.23,7   2:06.34,4  (4914) diploma video    17,307 ¦ 
138/M2      62. Bazzani Michele      1972 Barberino Val d'Elsa Team Bike Roi Certaldo           5:50.39,9   1:10.17,5  (2413) diploma video    23,612 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bazzarini Sergio     1959 Genova (GE)          GS Gi Esse                       9:06.06,8   Falzàrego  (4915)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M4      242. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:08.50,5   2:00.35,3  (6794) diploma video    13,261 ¦ 
138/M1      87. Bazzucchi Andrea     1978 Ponte Valleceppi (PG GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:04.49,7   1:12.44,2  (2735) diploma video    22,695 ¦ 
106/M2     166. Beach Brandon        1975 USA-Visalia                                           5:50.59,6   2:24.02,1  (8836) diploma video    18,120 ¦ 
55/M5      181. Beastall John        1953 GB-Ripley De as      Anchor Team A/B                  4:00.50,8   1:46.55,4  (8622) diploma video    13,701 ¦ 
106/M4     277. Beati Mauro          1965 Castelnuovo Bozzente Team Emme Due Varese             5:33.50,2   1:54.31,9  (8837) diploma video    19,051 ¦ 
106/M4     410. Beato Marco          1963 Roma (RM)            GS Topi                          5:57.34,0   2:18.15,7  (4916) diploma video    17,786 ¦ 
138/M3     675. Bebb James           1971 GB-Nottingham        Sherwood                         7:26.12,1   2:44.09,5  (8838) diploma video    18,556 ¦ 
138/M3     120. Beber Lorenzo        1967 Vipiteno (BZ)        ASD TEam Rainer Wurz             5:56.30,9   1:14.28,3  (2791) diploma video    23,224 ¦ 
106/M4     705. Beccari Giampaolo    1961 Sarzana (SP)         GS Battistini                    7:12.37,9   3:33.19,6  (8717) diploma video    14,700 ¦ 
138/M5     652. Becchetti Ciro       1954 San Marco PG (PG)    ASD GS Grifo Bike Perugia        8:50.00,9   3:39.24,9  (2166) diploma video    15,622 ¦ 
106/M6     223. Bechelli Franco      1950 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               6:54.19,8   2:54.40,1  (4739) diploma video    15,350 ¦ 
138/M4    1213. Beck Archie          1964 D-Dachau             Lech Angels                      9:04.51,4   4:06.48,1  (4015) diploma video    15,196 ¦ 
138/M3     977. Beck Christian       1971 D-Röthenbach                                          8:24.50,7   3:42.48,1  (8839) diploma video    16,401 ¦ 
138/M2     431. Beck Stefan          1974 D-Oberasbach                                          7:43.44,3   3:03.21,9  (4917) diploma video    17,854 ¦ 
138/M1     243. Becker Holger        1980 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:28.24,2   2:36.18,7  (3996) diploma video    18,465 ¦ 
106/M3     439. Becker Mike          1966 L-Echternach         Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     6:34.55,8   2:57.35,8  (7676) diploma video    16,104 ¦ 
138/M1      66. Beckers Walter       1979 B-Tongeren Haren     Abelag                           5:53.06,5   1:01.01,0  (8207) diploma video    23,448 ¦ 
55/M5       49. Bedendo Fulvio       1953 Rovigo (RO)          CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.24,5     58.29,1  (8840) diploma video    17,151 ¦ 
55/M4       79. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:12.44,8   1:04.29,6  (8841) diploma video    17,120 ¦ 
106/M6      24. Bedetti Giorgio      1947 Bologna (BO)         polisportiva lame                5:05.42,2   1:06.02,5  (2792) diploma video    20,804 ¦ 
55/M6       35. Bedini Dino          1948 Ortonovo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  3:17.16,8   1:17.09,5  (7083) diploma video    16,727 ¦ 
106/Mtop     3. Bedon Davide         1969 Legnaro (PD)         Team Scapin                      3:43.42,8      7.49,8    (14) diploma video    28,429 ¦ 
138/M3      96. Bee Floriano         1966 Sovramonte (RI)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    5:49.56,5   1:07.53,9  (2793) diploma video    23,661 ¦ 
55/F1        7. Bee Gloria           1990 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    2:35.48,6     22.19,5  (1025) diploma video    21,179 ¦ 
138/M5     457. Beek Eric            1954 NL-KB Houten         Team VVAA-VAB                    7:55.11,0   2:44.35,0  (3641) diploma video    17,424 ¦ 
138/M5     582. Beemsterboer Ton     1953 NL-WL Jubbega        En Route                         8:27.10,6   3:16.34,6  (3587) diploma video    16,325 ¦ 
138/M4     869. Beentjes Jacco       1961 NL-Kl Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:52.26,4   2:54.23,1  (8842) diploma video    17,526 ¦ 
106/M4     739. Beese Robert         1965 D-München                                             7:34.41,4   3:55.23,1  (8843) diploma video    13,987 ¦ 
138/M2     208. Beggi Andrea         1972 Casalgrande (RE)     CICLISTICA VILLALUNGA ASD        6:37.36,1   1:57.13,7  (8844) diploma video    20,824 ¦ 
106/M3     321. Beghelli Luca        1969 Zola Predosa (BO)    Pol Monte S.Pietro               5:58.51,1   2:21.31,1  (4918) diploma video    17,723 ¦ 
106/M6     222. Begni Antonluigi     1945 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          6:54.08,0   2:54.28,3  (8235) diploma video    15,357 ¦ 
138/M3     940. Begoc Eric           1970 D-Ettlingen                                           8:13.42,2   3:31.39,6  (8845) diploma video    16,771 ¦ 
55/M1       63. Behnsen David        1988 D-Gelnhausen         Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.02,3   2:09.38,3  (7969) diploma video    13,578 ¦ 
106/M4     613. Behr Jesper          1963 S-Heidelberg                                          6:43.31,2   3:04.12,9  (8846) diploma video    15,761 ¦ 
106/M3     365. Beier Tilo           1966 D-Leipzig                                             6:12.13,0   2:34.53,0  (4919) diploma video    17,086 ¦ 
138/M1       6. Beijens Koen         1978 NL-GX Zutphen        Veltec Team Granfondo            5:07.55,4     15.49,9  (3600) diploma video    26,889 ¦ 
138/M2      20. Beil Matthias        1974 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      5:27.05,9     46.43,5   (358) diploma video    25,313 ¦ 
138/M4     115. Beilborn Michael     1960 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    6:00.10,8   1:02.07,5  (4351) diploma video    22,988 ¦ 
138/M5     634. Bekedam Hendrik-Jan  1958 NL-TN Den Haag       En Route                         8:44.01,0   3:33.25,0  (6562) diploma video    15,801 ¦ 
138/M4     983. Belardinelli Niso    1960 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    8:10.24,9   3:12.21,6  (4336) diploma video    16,883 ¦ 
138/M2     138. Belatti Davide       1977 Massa (MS)           ASD Bici Center                  6:14.52,1   1:34.29,7  (7095) diploma video    22,087 ¦ 
106/M5     155. Belingheri Emilio    1958 Colere (BG)          Crazy Biker Orezzo               5:39.16,4   1:50.00,5  (7989) diploma video    18,745 ¦ 
55/M2       49. Belladelli Alessio   1976 San Giorgio di Manto ASD SC Formigosa                 3:26.22,2   1:17.30,4  (7862) diploma video    15,990 ¦ 
55/M5       10. Bellani Maurizio     1954 Gallarate (VA)       a.s.d cicloamatori gallarate     2:35.33,3     21.37,9  (4920) diploma video    21,214 ¦ 
106/M3     205. Bellapianta Natale   1968 Selva Gardena (BZ)   Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:24.33,5   1:47.13,5  (4921) diploma video    19,595 ¦ 
138/M3     802. Bellato Alberto      1969 Bernareggio (MI)     GS Carrera                       7:48.32,3   3:06.29,7  (4637) diploma video    17,671 ¦ 
106/M3     317. Bellei Cristian      1968 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.21,9   2:20.01,9  (2298) diploma video    17,796 ¦ 
138/M4     245. Beller Wolfgang      1964 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:22.52,6   1:24.49,3  (3935) diploma video    21,625 ¦ 
138/M3     725. Bellesia Alessandro  1970 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:33.03,0   2:51.00,4  (8300) diploma video    18,276 ¦ 
106/M4     663. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          avis faenza                      6:59.46,6   3:20.28,3  (1366) diploma video    15,150 ¦ 
138/M4     589. Belli Claudio        1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:12.53,4   2:14.50,1  (2642) diploma video    19,127 ¦ 
138/F2      45. Bellinato Betty (Mar 1956 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:47.45,6   2:04.21,4   (399) diploma video    17,701 ¦ 
55/M4      260. Bellini Gianpaolo    1960 Cremona (CR)         CC CREMOMESE 1891                4:13.42,3   2:05.27,1  (8847) diploma video    13,007 ¦ 
138/M4     228. Bellini Loris Mauro  1963 Rovereto (TN)        GS Esercito                      6:19.48,3   1:21.45,0  (2007) diploma video    21,800 ¦ 
106/M2     109. Bellocci Federico    1973 Prato (PO)           team olympia bolis               5:18.23,5   1:51.26,0  (8848) diploma video    19,975 ¦ 
138/M2     388. Belloli Marco        1973 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Bdc-Team.it                  7:28.10,3   2:47.47,9  (8849) diploma video    18,475 ¦ 
138/M2     357. Bellon Alessandro    1976 Pianiga (VE)         ASD Cad Grande Ciclismo          7:18.57,3   2:38.34,9  (2795) diploma video    18,862 ¦ 
106/M3      74. Belloni Fabio        1966 Perugia (PG)         ASD Umbria Cycling               4:46.43,4   1:09.23,4  (1367) diploma video    22,181 ¦ 
55/M2       33. Belloni Massimo      1976 Bolano (SP)          de ba bike team                  3:04.20,3     55.28,5  (4923) diploma video    17,901 ¦ 
55/F2       83. Belloni Wanda        1958 Gallarate (VA)       ASD Avis Gallarate               4:18.21,4   1:34.41,8  (1026) diploma video    12,773 ¦ 
138/M4     288. Bellotti Ivan        1965 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Annoprimo                    6:29.43,8   1:31.40,5  (8037) diploma video    21,245 ¦ 
106/M4     579. Bellucci Lanfranco   1965 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:35.34,7   2:56.16,4  (7219) diploma video    16,077 ¦ 
106/F2      76. Bellucci Monica      1962 Rimini (RN)          GS Sportissimo                   6:54.41,0   2:25.43,0  (1027) diploma video    15,337 ¦ 
138/M2     534. Belluzzo Gianluca    1974 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM A.S.D.             8:22.11,0   3:41.48,6  (4924) diploma video    16,488 ¦ 
138/M3     403. Beltman Michael      1966 NL-KA Den Haag       En Route                         6:46.34,8   2:04.32,2  (6688) diploma video    20,364 ¦ 
55/M6      189. Beltrami Arturo      1944 Milano (MI)                                           4:44.29,7   2:44.22,4  (8850) diploma video    11,599 ¦ 
138/M4     254. Beltrami Mauro       1959 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team de Rosa                     6:24.11,0   1:26.07,7  (2796) diploma video    21,552 ¦ 
106/M6      43. Benassi Massimo      1948 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:22.38,2   1:22.58,5  (4541) diploma video    19,712 ¦ 
138/M4     100. Benato Alessandro    1959 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:55.40,5     57.37,2   (209) diploma video    23,279 ¦ 
106/M5      40. Benato Giancarlo     1955 Rovolon (PD)         Bikes Benato FRW Rovolon         4:51.05,0   1:01.49,1  (8641) diploma video    21,849 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Benato Stefano       1961 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:00.43,3   2:02.40,0  (2316) diploma video    19,680 ¦ 
55/M2       21. Bencini Michele      1974 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               2:42.32,9     33.41,1  (4738) diploma video    20,301 ¦ 
106/M6     285. Bencini Renzo        1938 Scandicci (FI)       Centro Uisp Firenze              7:37.52,3   3:38.12,6  (8851) diploma video    13,890 ¦ 
106/M5     207. Bencini Silvio Maria 1955 Milano (MI)          Olmo La Biciclissima             5:54.27,5   2:05.11,6  (8852) diploma video    17,942 ¦ 
106/M4     517. Bencker Christof     1961 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:19.56,5   2:40.38,2  (7529) diploma video    16,739 ¦ 
138/M5     300. Bencker Jörg         1957 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:21.42,2   2:11.06,2  (3900) diploma video    18,745 ¦ 
106/F2      74. Bencker Susanne      1963 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      6:53.55,2   2:24.57,2   (823) diploma video    15,365 ¦ 
55/M5      296. Bencker Uli          1956 D-Sulzberg           Lech Angels                      5:26.39,9   3:12.44,5  (3928) diploma video    10,102 ¦ 
106/M3     212. Bendini Mainardi Ant 1971 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:27.27,2   1:50.07,2  (2662) diploma video    19,422 ¦ 
138/M1     268. Benedetti Alessandro 1983 Gubbio (PG)          G.S. CEMENTERIE BARBETTI         7:47.47,6   2:55.42,1  (8853) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
106/M4      62. Benedetti Daniele    1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:40.46,9   1:01.28,6  (8684) diploma video    22,651 ¦ 
106/M2      27. Benedetti Gabriele   1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:18.01,7     51.04,2   (360) diploma video    24,648 ¦ 
138/M3     545. Benedetti Marco      1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi ASD                  7:04.33,2   2:22.30,6  (4577) diploma video    19,502 ¦ 
138/M3     497. Benedetti Maurizio   1970 Prato (PO)           ASD SLOWTEAM                     6:57.28,1   2:15.25,5  (8854) diploma video    19,833 ¦ 
106/M3     289. Benedetti Paolo      1967 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:51.34,9   2:14.14,9  (8855) diploma video    18,089 ¦ 
138/M3      35. Benedettini Andrea   1971 Rimini (RN)          LGL Bike Team                    5:28.04,4     46.01,8   (245) diploma video    25,238 ¦ 
55/M5      265. Benedetto Aureliano  1954 Montenero di Bisacci GS Termoli                       4:37.30,8   2:23.35,4  (6761) diploma video    11,891 ¦ 
138/M6      72. Benelli Giacomo      1950 Quarrata (PT)        Team Tredici Bike ASD            7:08.37,9   1:16.48,6  (8857) diploma video    19,317 ¦ 
138/M3      33. Benelli Mario        1970 Crema (CR)           c.a.s.carlo                      5:26.12,8     44.10,2    (32) diploma video    25,382 ¦ 
55/M4      332. Benes Erich          1964 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                5:02.37,6   2:54.22,4  (7040) diploma video    10,904 ¦ 
106/M4     683. Benetollo Mauro      1960 Selvazzano Dentro (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:05.28,9   3:26.10,6  (6854) diploma video    14,947 ¦ 
55/M4      270. Benetti Antonio      1959 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  4:17.26,8   2:09.11,6  (2127) diploma video    12,818 ¦ 
106/M4     247. Benetti Genolini Pao 1965 Milano (MI)          ISDC                             5:25.12,6   1:45.54,3  (4925) diploma video    19,556 ¦ 
55/M4       88. Benetton Mauro       1962 Ponzano (TV)         2WD Playlife                     3:16.01,4   1:07.46,2   (121) diploma video    16,834 ¦ 
138/M2     180. Beneventi Andrea     1974 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   6:28.04,3   1:47.41,9  (4506) diploma video    21,336 ¦ 
106/M5     400. Beneventi Ivo        1954 Castello d'Argile (B Team Panini                      6:50.15,4   3:00.59,5  (8858) diploma video    15,502 ¦ 
55/M4      251. Beneventi Mauro      1960 Sirmione (BS)        Gruppo Ciclistico Feralpi        4:10.57,3   2:02.42,1  (4926) diploma video    13,149 ¦ 
106/M2     295. Benicke Markus       1976 D-Köln               Lech Angels                      7:10.36,8   3:43.39,3  (3985) diploma video    14,769 ¦ 
138/M1     193. Benigar Borut        1978 SLO-Ilirska Bistrica Peloton                          6:58.58,4   2:06.52,9  (8859) diploma video    19,762 ¦ 
138/M5     116. Benini Fabio         1952 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:38.45,6   1:28.09,6  (4587) diploma video    20,764 ¦ 
138/M2     239. Benini Luca          1976 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          6:46.29,5   2:06.07,1  (8191) diploma video    20,369 ¦ 
138/M4     421. Bennmann Frank       1963 D-Mülheim            Lech Angels                      6:49.21,6   1:51.18,3  (4014) diploma video    20,226 ¦ 
138/M4    1233. Benz Uwe             1962 D-Sulzbach           Bergziegen-Team                  9:12.20,9   4:14.17,6  (8860) diploma video    14,990 ¦ 
138/M4     275. Beraldo Giorgio      1959 San Giorgio di Manto ASD SC Formigosa                 6:27.47,2   1:29.43,9  (7859) diploma video    21,351 ¦ 
138/M4     497. Berchielli Alessandr 1962 Case Di S.romolo -fi Team Le Lame                     6:58.25,9   2:00.22,6  (4053) diploma video    19,788 ¦ 
106/M4     560. Berchtenbreiter Rudi 1962 D-Rosenheim          Franz'Bike Shop                  6:30.02,4   2:50.44,1  (8861) diploma video    16,306 ¦ 
106/M3      17. Bercini Simone       1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:12.27,7     35.07,7  (3145) diploma video    25,191 ¦ 
138/M3     433. Berdan Johann        1966 D-Bergen             Radteam Aichach                  6:49.56,9   2:07.54,3  (2497) diploma video    20,197 ¦ 
138/M4    1139. Berendsen Eric       1965 NL-Hb Oss                                             8:40.38,1   3:42.34,8  (8862) diploma video    15,903 ¦ 
106/M4     626. Berg Jon Ivar        1961 N-Kongsberg                                           6:48.33,4   3:09.15,1  (8863) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
106/M5     174. Bergamini Massimo    1957 San Giov.persiceto ( ASD TEAM GOVONI GM               5:45.08,4   1:55.52,5  (1368) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
106/M4     358. Bergamini Vito       1965 Camposanto sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:47.52,2   2:08.33,9  (8213) diploma video    18,282 ¦ 
106/M6     241. Bergamo Rodolfo      1947 Conco (VI)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:06.56,4   3:07.16,7  (6763) diploma video    14,896 ¦ 
138/M6     213. Berger Gijs          1948 NL-AL Den Bommel     En Route                         8:28.32,5   2:36.43,2  (6579) diploma video    16,281 ¦ 
138/M4    1159. Berger Harald        1961 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach                  8:44.52,8   3:46.49,5  (2432) diploma video    15,775 ¦ 
138/M4     516. Bergerhoff Andre     1963 D-St. Wendel                                          7:01.52,1   2:03.48,8  (4927) diploma video    19,626 ¦ 
106/M6     283. Bergmann Günter      1941 D-Haar               rtc münchen                      7:37.18,6   3:37.38,9  (8865) diploma video    13,907 ¦ 
138/M4     946. Bergmann Josef       1965 A-Schöder            RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur              8:02.53,6   3:04.50,3  (8564) diploma video    17,146 ¦ 
138/M4     144. Bergonzini Claudio   1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:06.42,3   1:08.39,0  (2284) diploma video    22,579 ¦ 
106/F2      52. Berhardt Gigi        1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    6:23.51,1   1:54.53,1   (845) diploma video    16,568 ¦ 
138/M4    1152. Berini Mario         1964 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero Starbene          8:44.08,9   3:46.05,6  (4270) diploma video    15,797 ¦ 
55/M1       58. Berion Loris         1978 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                3:54.28,4   2:01.04,4  (2808) diploma video    14,074 ¦ 
138/M5     577. Berkelder Frans      1958 NL-Vr Oosterbeek     WV Reto Arnhem                   8:26.36,1   3:16.00,1  (7740) diploma video    16,344 ¦ 
55/M3      127. Berkelmans Ton       1968 NL-Schijndel         Tunaboys                         3:51.31,7   1:47.31,9  (8391) diploma video    14,253 ¦ 
138/M1     205. Berkhout Basjan      1979 NL-Sp Haarlem                                         7:03.03,3   2:10.57,8  (4929) diploma video    19,571 ¦ 
138/M6     102. Berkhout Carol       1950 NL-CA S-Hertogenbosc Team Dalfsen                     7:24.51,4   1:33.02,1  (3763) diploma video    18,612 ¦ 
138/F2      20. Berlato Monica       1963 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:52.57,0   1:09.32,8   (415) diploma video    20,050 ¦ 
106/M3     107. Berlese Roberto      1970 Castelfranco Veneto  BIKE O'CLOCK PDB                 4:57.58,9   1:20.38,9  (4930) diploma video    21,343 ¦ 
138/M3     162. Bernabei Giulio      1971 Roma (RM)            veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:05.25,8   1:23.23,2  (4931) diploma video    22,658 ¦ 
138/M3     999. Bernabei Paolo       1971 Castellarano (RE)    ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            8:31.56,5   3:49.53,9  (7891) diploma video    16,173 ¦ 
138/M2     508. Bernabini Denis      1976 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.48,9   3:32.26,5  (7199) diploma video    16,801 ¦ 
138/M6     232. Bernabini Piergiorgi 1947 Santarcangelo di Rom Olimpia Nuova                    8:43.54,0   2:52.04,7  (8944) diploma video    15,804 ¦ 
138/M5       2. Bernard Nikolaus     1958 Seis Am Schlern (BZ) Team Dolomiti Superbike          5:22.19,3     11.43,3  (3282) diploma video    25,688 ¦ 
138/M3     284. Bernardi Andrea      1969 Piovene Rocchette (V GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:26.56,3   1:44.53,7  (8411) diploma video    21,398 ¦ 
106/M2     219. Bernardi Danilo      1973 Medicina (BO)        A.S.C.D. Medicina 1912           6:19.28,2   2:52.30,7  (8868) diploma video    16,760 ¦ 
138/M4     433. Bernardi Giacomo     1965 Serrada di Folgaria  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          6:50.50,4   1:52.47,1  (8078) diploma video    20,153 ¦ 
106/M4     101. Bernardini Federico  1965 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       4:53.38,4   1:14.20,1  (4998) diploma video    21,659 ¦ 
138/M4     630. Bernareggi Sergio    1960 Castano Primo (MI)   ASD Bortolami Bike               7:18.33,0   2:20.29,7  (1369) diploma video    18,880 ¦ 
55/M3       68. Bernasconi Alessandr 1969 Milano (MI)          lariobike                        3:19.04,2   1:15.04,4  (1370) diploma video    16,577 ¦ 
55/M6      107. Bernasconi Mauro     1950 Cellatica (BS)       ASD Cral Credito Bergamasc       3:59.26,7   1:59.19,4  (4999) diploma video    13,781 ¦ 
138/M1      59. Berner Sebastian     1979 D-Rodau              Klub der toten Dichten           5:50.29,0     58.23,5  (7966) diploma video    23,624 ¦ 
138/M5      29. Berner Siegfried     1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  6:04.23,4     53.47,4  (2408) diploma video    22,722 ¦ 
106/M5     135. Berneri Gianmario    1956 Castel San Giovanni  ASD GERENZAGO                    5:34.51,5   1:45.35,6  (8945) diploma video    18,993 ¦ 
106/M2      91. Bernhard Dirk        1975 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    5:10.40,7   1:43.43,2  (7583) diploma video    20,471 ¦ 
106/M5     220. Berni Cristiano      1955 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    5:56.24,0   2:07.08,1  (8634) diploma video    17,845 ¦ 
55/M3       57. Berninger Alwin      1969 D-Aystetten          Racing Kuki                      3:10.46,3   1:06.46,5  (7401) diploma video    17,298 ¦ 
138/M3     988. Bernlochner Florian  1967 D-Hochstadt          Radlermusi                       8:27.38,2   3:45.35,6  (8871) diploma video    16,310 ¦ 
106/M6     166. Bernlochner Joseph   1939 D-Hochstadt          Radlermusi                       6:26.05,1   2:26.25,4  (8872) diploma video    16,473 ¦ 
106/F2      71. Bernlochner Maria    1967 D-Hochstadt          Radlermusi                       6:50.04,9   2:21.06,9  (1028) diploma video    15,509 ¦ 
138/M4    1000. Berntsen Clemens     1960 NL-AD Arnhem         Team Equens                      8:11.43,8   3:13.40,5  (1966) diploma video    16,838 ¦ 
106/M2     269. Berr Alexander       1973 D-Bergkirchen        TKD Dachau                       6:41.33,6   3:14.36,1  (8873) diploma video    15,838 ¦ 
138/M5      81. Berrens Willy        1958 B-Kasterlee          Kastelse Wielertoeristen         6:29.33,4   1:18.57,4  (8874) diploma video    21,254 ¦ 
138/M4     119. Berretta Marco       1963 Carcare (SV)         Marchisio Bici                   6:01.54,5   1:03.51,2  (2699) diploma video    22,878 ¦ 
138/M4     162. Bersani Franco       1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:11.25,7   1:13.22,4  (2313) diploma video    22,292 ¦ 
138/M5     550. Bersano Marco        1955 Torino (TO)          ASD Jollyeuroprestige            8:20.16,1   3:09.40,1  (8272) diploma video    16,551 ¦ 
138/M6     135. Bertacci Renzo       1947 Dicomano (FI)                                         7:45.05,6   1:53.16,3  (5000) diploma video    17,802 ¦ 
106/M2     151. Bertagnolio Licio Al 1975 Torino (TO)          Team Dotta Bike                  5:43.14,7   2:16.17,2  (5001) diploma video    18,529 ¦ 
106/F2     119. Bertani Manuela      1961 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:40.42,8   3:11.44,8  (1029) diploma video    13,804 ¦ 
106/M5     333. Bertani Massimo      1956 Campagnola Emilia (R Uisp Reggio Emilia               6:34.11,5   2:44.55,6  (5002) diploma video    16,134 ¦ 
138/M5     260. Bertania Roberto     1958 Genova (GE)          S.C.Sestri ponente               7:10.42,1   2:00.06,1  (1371) diploma video    19,224 ¦ 
138/M4     112. Bertarini Dario      1963 Castello di Brianza  NSR Torrevilla MTB               5:59.08,4   1:01.05,1  (2815) diploma video    23,055 ¦ 
138/M4    1235. Bertazzini Sergio    1960 Mezzano (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        9:14.20,2   4:16.16,9  (7607) diploma video    14,936 ¦ 
106/M2      40. Berte Cristian       1973 Vigolzone (PC)       Moiabike Team                    4:31.39,1   1:04.41,6  (1372) diploma video    23,412 ¦ 
55/M3      120. Bertelà Simone       1969 Firenze (FI)         team le lame firenze             3:47.40,8   1:43.41,0  (8875) diploma video    14,494 ¦ 
106/M4     500. Bertelli Giampiero   1961 Firenze (FI)         ASD Bici Center                  6:15.29,4   2:36.11,1  (7089) diploma video    16,937 ¦ 
138/M3    1041. Bertens Gregor       1967 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         8:50.51,0   4:08.48,4  (6627) diploma video    15,597 ¦ 
138/M5     384. Bertero Simone Paolo 1957 Saluzzo (CN)         Vigor Cycling Team ASD Piasco    7:38.20,0   2:27.44,0  (8876) diploma video    18,065 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bertini Marco        1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:25.03,0   Falzàrego  (7525)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M5      216. Bertini Nunzio       1956 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:13.29,2   1:59.33,8  (7556) diploma video    13,018 ¦ 
106/M5     218. Bertinotti Alberto   1956 Bergamo (BG)         CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     5:56.14,5   2:06.58,6  (5003) diploma video    17,853 ¦ 
106/M4     562. Bertoldi Stefano     1962 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              6:30.34,7   2:51.16,4  (8877) diploma video    16,283 ¦ 
138/M5     472. Bertoldo Renzo       1956 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.58,2   2:48.22,2  (3746) diploma video    17,287 ¦ 
55/M6       58. Bertolini Aldino     1945 Parma (PR)           individuale                      3:30.54,8   1:30.47,5  (1373) diploma video    15,646 ¦ 
55/M3      105. Bertolini Brunetto   1966 Medesano (PR)        Cral Autocamionale della Cisa    3:36.47,9   1:32.48,1  (8302) diploma video    15,221 ¦ 
55/M3      116. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo Faentino          3:46.04,0   1:42.04,2  (4938) diploma video    14,597 ¦ 
106/M3      64. Berton Andrea        1970 Cologno Monzese (MI) Turbolento VC                    4:45.28,3   1:08.08,3   (197) diploma video    22,278 ¦ 
55/M5       67. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      CRAL Ospedale Civile Coneglian   3:21.46,3   1:07.50,9  (1374) diploma video    16,355 ¦ 
106/F2       6. Bertoncini Claudia   1966 Lucca (LU)           Cicli Maggi Team Anima FRW       4:46.43,2     17.45,2   (392) diploma video    22,181 ¦ 
55/M4       24. Bertoncini Mario     1962 Bolano (SP)          Sport's Inside                   2:42.41,6     34.26,4  (8878) diploma video    20,283 ¦ 
55/M4      201. Bertone Adolfo       1964 Cairo Montenotte (SV Marchisio Bici                   3:51.06,0   1:42.50,8  (8317) diploma video    14,279 ¦ 
106/M4     225. Bertoni Francesco    1962 Pralboino (BS)       asd coop la famiglia             5:21.33,1   1:42.14,8  (1375) diploma video    19,779 ¦ 
106/M4      58. Bertoni Massimo      1965 Sarzana (SP)         GS Battistini                    4:38.43,7     59.25,4  (4827) diploma video    22,817 ¦ 
138/M4      52. Bertozzi Alessandro  1962 Gradara (PU)         C.B.R. CICLI VICINI              5:45.29,2     47.25,9   (262) diploma video    23,966 ¦ 
138/M4    1067. Bertozzi Daniele     1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:23.02,3   3:24.59,0   (220) diploma video    16,459 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Bertozzi Davide      1962 Sant'Ermete (RN)     GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:06.28,9   Falzàrego   (222)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     787. Bertozzi Enea        1970 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:44.33,2   3:02.30,6  (4530) diploma video    17,823 ¦ 
106/M3      80. Bertozzi Fabio       1967 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      4:47.41,7   1:10.21,7  (3231) diploma video    22,106 ¦ 
138/M4     878. Bertozzi Vanni       1961 Forlì (FC)           SC Vecchiazzano                  7:54.13,4   2:56.10,1  (8665) diploma video    17,460 ¦ 
106/M2     214. Bertrams Marco       1972 NL-Eindhoven                                          6:16.24,4   2:49.26,9  (5004) diploma video    16,896 ¦ 
138/F2      62. Bertsch Beate        1958 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          8:08.30,9   2:25.06,7   (892) diploma video    16,949 ¦ 
138/M4     330. Bertsch Walter       1961 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:35.56,2   1:37.52,9  (4487) diploma video    20,912 ¦ 
55/M5       51. Bertucci Riccardo    1954 Ortonavo (SP)        ASD Bici Center                  3:14.13,4   1:00.18,0  (7098) diploma video    16,990 ¦ 
106/F2      61. Bertuzzi Roberta     1962 Piacenza (PC)        GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni      6:40.03,5   2:11.05,5  (1030) diploma video    15,897 ¦ 
55/M4       11. Bertuzzo Francesco   1962 Sant'Ambrogio di Val GSA Berner Zerowind              2:28.30,4     20.15,2   (154) diploma video    22,221 ¦ 
106/M1     121. Beruffi Simone       1978 Casalmoro (MN)       Team Full Bike                   6:13.11,9   2:40.22,1  (7954) diploma video    17,041 ¦ 
106/M2     221. Berzero Roberto      1974 L-Hesperange         Eurizon                          6:20.41,2   2:53.43,7  (8880) diploma video    16,706 ¦ 
138/M5     505. Beschin Giannino     1952 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              8:07.25,6   2:56.49,6  (4940) diploma video    16,987 ¦ 
106/M5     270. Besselsen Bert       1955 NL-CB Ermelo         Team Wessels                     6:16.19,9   2:27.04,0  (1958) diploma video    16,899 ¦ 
106/M5     351. Besson Alain         1951 F-Lyon               UFOLEP 06                        6:37.08,6   2:47.52,7  (7659) diploma video    16,014 ¦ 
138/M3     804. Besten René          1970 NL-AW Lemeleveld     Team Dalfsen                     7:48.39,1   3:06.36,5  (4313) diploma video    17,667 ¦ 
138/M4     811. Betocchi Marco       1964 CH-Genève                                             7:43.37,5   2:45.34,2  (1376) diploma video    17,859 ¦ 
106/M4      85. Bettanini Pietro     1964 Merano (BZ)          SC Merano Zorzi Frigotecnica     4:46.39,3   1:07.21,0  (1377) diploma video    22,186 ¦ 
106/M3     222. Bettazzi Alberto     1966 Prato (PO)           ASD EQUIPE LE SCOPEN             5:30.13,6   1:52.53,6  (8881) diploma video    19,259 ¦ 
106/F1      35. Bettazzi Paola       1973 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:42.38,9   1:48.13,2   (819) diploma video    18,561 ¦ 
138/M4     756. Bettelli Maurizio    1961 Spezzano (MO)        Team Iaccobike                   7:35.59,6   2:37.56,3  (4502) diploma video    18,158 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Bettenzana Cesare    1964 Rovato (BS)          ASD Amatori Ospitaletto          4:54.27,9  Campolongo  (4941)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3      93. Bettinazzi Guido     1966 Pavia (PV)           Team Iaccobike                   5:49.12,4   1:07.09,8  (2669) diploma video    23,710 ¦ 
55/M5      229. Bettinelli Marco     1958 Verona (VR)          Circolo Sociale GSK              4:17.28,9   2:03.33,5  (8242) diploma video    12,816 ¦ 
138/M4      18. Bettini Marco        1964 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:15.51,5     17.48,2   (357) diploma video    26,214 ¦ 
106/M4     343. Bettini Massimo      1960 Barberino di Mugello Ferri Taglienti                  5:45.05,7   2:05.47,4  (7303) diploma video    18,429 ¦ 
106/M4     364. Bettini Maurizio     1960 Mira (VE)            GS Bicimania-Frescada Mestre     5:49.39,2   2:10.20,9  (8882) diploma video    18,189 ¦ 
138/M4     301. Betto Sergio         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS 2 Pedali                      6:32.07,7   1:34.04,4  (8883) diploma video    21,115 ¦ 
106/M5     142. Bettoli Claudio      1952 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:36.14,4   1:46.58,5  (4250) diploma video    18,915 ¦ 
138/M5     455. Bettoli Giorgio      1956 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Granfondo Pinarello              7:54.53,7   2:44.17,7  (2205) diploma video    17,435 ¦ 
55/M1       16. Bettoni Alessandro   1983 Bergamo (BG)         ASD Cicli Bettoni                2:45.18,2     51.54,2  (4942) diploma video    19,963 ¦ 
55/M6       21. Bettoni Giuseppe     1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   ASD Cicli Bettoni                3:09.37,2   1:09.29,9  (4944) diploma video    17,403 ¦ 
55/M4        6. Bettoni Stefano      1960 Almenno S. Salvatore Team Oprandi                     2:22.31,2     14.16,0  (2156) diploma video    23,154 ¦ 
106/M2     309. Betz Simon           1974 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.41,7   4:08.44,2  (5005) diploma video    13,956 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Beukenkamp Rutger    1970 NL-Gz Den Haag                                        5:47.13,2   Falzàrego  (8947)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M5     306. Beukers Maarten      1951 NL-GG Lith           En Route                         7:22.29,2   2:11.53,2  (3566) diploma video    18,712 ¦ 
106/M4     520. Beuls Bart           1960 B-Diepenbeek Genk    Cereon                           6:20.14,1   2:40.55,8  (8885) diploma video    16,726 ¦ 
106/M3     537. Beurskens Gunnar     1971 NL-CD 's-Hertogenbos En Route                         7:51.23,5   4:14.03,5  (3586) diploma video    13,491 ¦ 
138/M5      43. Beurskens Leo        1957 NL-ML Baarlo                                          6:11.03,7   1:00.27,7  (2798) diploma video    22,314 ¦ 
106/M3     272. Bevacqua Stefano     1967 Cerveteri (RM)       GC Cerveteri                     5:47.37,6   2:10.17,6  (1378) diploma video    18,295 ¦ 
106/M3     198. Bevan Tarne          1970 GB-KT AG Surbiton Su La Fuga                          5:22.43,6   1:45.23,6  (4149) diploma video    19,707 ¦ 
138/M4     735. Bevilacqua Gianfranc 1964 Arzignano (VI)       G.S. TEZZE                       7:32.44,0   2:34.40,7  (5006) diploma video    18,288 ¦ 
106/M4      65. Bevilacqua Paolo     1963 Ronchi dei Legionari u. c. caprivesi                  4:41.45,5   1:02.27,2  (4947) diploma video    22,572 ¦ 
55/M5        5. Beyerle Fabrizio     1955 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:27.40,4     13.45,0  (2799) diploma video    22,346 ¦ 
138/M5     225. Bez Manfred          1953 D-Trochtelfingen     Veloclub Engstingen              7:03.12,9   1:52.36,9  (4442) diploma video    19,564 ¦ 
138/M5     244. Bezer Gary           1958 USA                  Adventure Travel Group           7:08.13,2   1:57.37,2  (7884) diploma video    19,335 ¦ 
106/M4     155. Biacchessi Mirko     1962 Bologna (BO)         Cral Poste Emilia Romagna1       5:05.53,8   1:26.35,5  (4800) diploma video    20,791 ¦ 
138/M4     137. Biagi Franco         1960 San Giovanni in Pers A.S.D. TEAM GOVONI G.M.          6:05.15,1   1:07.11,8  (2816) diploma video    22,669 ¦ 
106/M4     258. Biagi Paolo          1965 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Team Ariston                 5:29.15,9   1:49.57,6  (7409) diploma video    19,315 ¦ 
138/M5     337. Biagini Emanuele     1958 Quarrata (PT)        velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,7   2:17.57,7  (8948) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
138/M5     336. Biagini Mauro        1954 Lamporecchio (PT)    velo club valenzatico            7:28.33,4   2:17.57,4  (8949) diploma video    18,459 ¦ 
138/M4     555. Biagioli Massimo     1960 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          7:07.46,7   2:09.43,4  (4603) diploma video    19,355 ¦ 
106/M3      35. Biancalani Leonardo  1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Windest                      4:31.07,5     53.47,5  (5007) diploma video    23,457 ¦ 
138/M5     602. Bianchetti Gianfranc 1953 Jesi (AN)            BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.       8:32.25,1   3:21.49,1  (8950) diploma video    16,158 ¦ 
106/M4     282. Bianchi Alessandro   1961 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:34.20,3   1:55.02,0  (2261) diploma video    19,022 ¦ 
138/M2     568. Bianchi Andrea Giuse 1974 San Giuliano Milanes U.C SANGIULIANESE                8:40.29,1   4:00.06,7  (8951) diploma video    15,908 ¦ 
138/M2     441. Bianchi Francesco    1975 Schio (VI)           GS Krom                          7:48.01,9   3:07.39,5   (345) diploma video    17,691 ¦ 
106/M3     396. Bianchi Giorgio      1968 Lucca (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:21.28,0   2:44.08,0  (7375) diploma video    16,672 ¦ 
138/M4     704. Bianchi Giovanni     1959 Sustinente (MN)      ASD SC Formigosa                 7:28.04,4   2:30.01,1  (7856) diploma video    18,479 ¦ 
106/M3     184. Bianchi Leonardo     1968 Formigine (MO)       ASD GS Gli Scoiattoli            5:18.35,4   1:41.15,4  (7901) diploma video    19,962 ¦ 
138/M3     526. Bianchi Lorenzo      1967 Montopoli in Val d'A ASD Adelante Bike Team           7:02.03,2   2:20.00,6  (8952) diploma video    19,618 ¦ 
55/M3       31. Bianchi Massimo      1968 Mirabello di Pavia ( isdc milano team pezzetti        2:53.10,6     49.10,8  (8953) diploma video    19,055 ¦ 
138/M4      37. Bianchi Maurizio     1964 CH-S. Pietro         California                       5:36.55,1     38.51,8  (2817) diploma video    24,575 ¦ 
138/M4    1057. Bianchi Michele      1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:21.19,6   3:23.16,3  (2319) diploma video    16,516 ¦ 
106/M4     580. Bianchi Paolo        1959 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  6:35.52,1   2:56.33,8  (7454) diploma video    16,065 ¦ 
106/M3     389. Bianchi Renzo        1966 Rivergaro (PC)       v.adorni                         6:19.39,9   2:42.19,9  (8954) diploma video    16,751 ¦ 
106/M3     308. Bianchini Andrea     1970 Sasso Marconi (BO)   A.S.D. MTB LA RUPE               5:55.09,8   2:17.49,8  (8955) diploma video    17,907 ¦ 
55/M6      142. Bianchini Armando    1937 Roma (RM)                                             4:13.58,9   2:13.51,6  (4950) diploma video    12,993 ¦ 
55/M1       66. Bianchini Luca       1978 Chiavenna (SO)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:03.10,3   2:09.46,3  (3823) diploma video    13,570 ¦ 
106/M5     185. Bianchini Virgilio   1952 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:47.35,4   1:58.19,5  (4238) diploma video    18,297 ¦ 
138/M4     411. Bianciardi Andrea    1965 Roma (RM)            Petit Velò                       6:47.42,5   1:49.39,2   (251) diploma video    20,308 ¦ 
138/M4      75. Bianco Giovanni      1965 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.35,6     53.32,3  (2215) diploma video    23,549 ¦ 
106/M4     297. Biancoli Gianluca    1961 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:37.16,5   1:57.58,2  (7600) diploma video    18,857 ¦ 
138/M2     266. Biasi Ezio           1976 I                    AS Polisport Polignano           6:51.59,4   2:11.37,0  (7920) diploma video    20,097 ¦ 
106/M6      67. Biasi Renzo          1943 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  5:40.30,8   1:40.51,1  (7087) diploma video    18,677 ¦ 
106/M3      76. Biasin Roberto       1968 Puegnago (BS)        ASD Team Zanola                  4:47.10,1   1:09.50,1  (8956) diploma video    22,147 ¦ 
138/M5     146. Biasio Gianni        1956 Vicenza (VI)         A.S. DIL. G.S. GRANCICLISMO      6:46.25,6   1:35.49,6  (2818) diploma video    20,372 ¦ 
106/M3     239. Biasiolo Mauro       1967 Noventa Padovana (PD bob race team                    5:35.35,0   1:58.15,0  (5009) diploma video    18,952 ¦ 
138/M6     190. Biasion Francesco    1939 Mussolente (VI)      VELOCE CLUB BASSANO 1892         8:17.55,5   2:26.06,2  (4952) diploma video    16,629 ¦ 
106/M1     135. Biava Marco          1979 Caluso (TO)          AC Calusiese                     6:26.53,0   2:54.03,2  (8957) diploma video    16,439 ¦ 
106/M4     108. Biazzi Stefano       1963 Piacenza (PC)        ASD Passoni VO2 Team             4:55.20,8   1:16.02,5  (8896) diploma video    21,534 ¦ 
55/M4      133. Biberger Alfons      1965 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut              3:32.34,4   1:24.19,2  (7130) diploma video    15,524 ¦ 
106/M5     223. Bicchecchi Riccardo  1958 Bologna (BO)         ASD Team Salieri                 5:56.43,7   2:07.27,8  (8958) diploma video    17,828 ¦ 
138/M6       9. Biccini Riccardo     1950 San Felice sul Panar G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA          6:14.30,4     22.41,1   (185) diploma video    22,109 ¦ 
106/M3     252. Bichelmeir Stefan    1966 D-Kirchheim                                           5:38.51,3   2:01.31,3  (8898) diploma video    18,769 ¦ 
55/M4      309. Bichler Franz        1965 D-Unterschleißheim   WSV Otterskirchen                4:38.18,0   2:30.02,8  (6994) diploma video    11,857 ¦ 
138/F1      27. Bichler Michaela     1969 D-München                                             7:01.11,4   1:05.51,1  (1031) diploma video    19,658 ¦ 
138/M4      55. Bichlmaier Jürgen    1965 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:45.56,0     47.52,7   (263) diploma video    23,935 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Biegelaar Jaap       1975 NL-Oegstgeest        Tunaboys                         8:55.04,7   Falzàrego  (8385)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M1     167. Biehler Harald       1978 D-Dingolfing         Team Baier Landshut              6:56.53,5   3:24.03,7  (7133) diploma video    15,255 ¦ 
138/M3     598. Bielen Jeroen        1970 NL-Ak Molenhoek Lb   RSG Bosch Stuttgart              7:12.13,9   2:30.11,3  (7837) diploma video    19,156 ¦ 
138/M3     460. Bielen Paul          1970 NL-Bn Ellecom        RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:53.39,5   2:11.36,9  (4492) diploma video    20,016 ¦ 
106/M6     166. Bielli Giuseppe      1943 Taino (VA)           UC Angerese                      6:26.05,1   2:26.25,4  (4747) diploma video    16,473 ¦ 
138/M4    1193. Bielmeier Bernd      1962 D-Holzkirchen        Windstopper                      8:56.33,1   3:58.29,8  (2060) diploma video    15,431 ¦ 
106/M3     306. Bielmeier Robert     1966 D-Hohenschäftlarn    TSV Grünwald                     5:54.19,3   2:16.59,3  (2062) diploma video    17,949 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Biemans Gertwim      1969 NL-Ad Rotterdam                                       3:41.03,0  Campolongo  (8959)         video       --- ¦ 
106/M4     627. Biesen Claus         1965 D-Grosselfingen      Veloclub Engstingen              6:48.34,9   3:09.16,6  (7777) diploma video    15,566 ¦ 
138/M2     363. Biesheuvel Maarten   1972 NL-Hp Elst           WV Reto Arnhem                   7:21.21,5   2:40.59,1  (7749) diploma video    18,760 ¦ 
55/F2      147. Biesing Ruth         1967 D-Köln               RMG-Club                         4:49.55,9   2:06.16,3  (1038) diploma video    11,381 ¦ 
106/M2     299. Bifani Igor          1972 Arcola (SP)          GS Battistini                    7:12.40,4   3:45.42,9  (8718) diploma video    14,699 ¦ 
55/M2       87. Biffi Andrea Frances 1976 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   4:00.07,6   1:51.15,8  (8900) diploma video    13,742 ¦ 
106/M6      23. Biffi Mario          1944 Milano (MI)          Amici Milanesi per il Ciclismo   5:05.32,8   1:05.53,1  (4953) diploma video    20,815 ¦ 
106/M3     362. Bifulco Agostino     1968 Aranova (RM)         GC Cerveteri                     6:09.40,3   2:32.20,3  (1379) diploma video    17,204 ¦ 
138/M4     313. Bigiarini Marco      1963 Arezzo (AR)          Team Scott Pasquini              6:34.18,4   1:36.15,1  (4696) diploma video    20,998 ¦ 
138/M1     104. Bignardi Andrea      1978 Bastilgia (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:12.28,8   1:20.23,3  (6838) diploma video    22,229 ¦ 
106/M6     176. Bigoni Gian Luca     1948 Ferrara (FE)         Cral Petrolchimico Ferrara       6:29.10,8   2:29.31,1  (8960) diploma video    16,342 ¦ 
55/M6       34. Bigucci Tonino       1947 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  3:17.13,5   1:17.06,2  (8961) diploma video    16,732 ¦ 
138/M3     730. Bild Michael         1970 CH-Hofstetten SO                                      7:34.09,9   2:52.07,3  (5010) diploma video    18,231 ¦ 
55/M6      102. Binchi Agostino      1939 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    3:54.06,1   1:53.58,8  (8013) diploma video    14,096 ¦ 
106/F2     129. Binder Erika         1965 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                7:47.16,5   3:18.18,5   (746) diploma video    13,610 ¦ 
106/M4     272. Bindi Gianni         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:33.19,7   1:54.01,4  (4454) diploma video    19,080 ¦ 
106/M3      95. Bindi Raniero        1969 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       4:53.37,8   1:16.17,8  (5011) diploma video    21,659 ¦ 
138/M4      17. Bindini Marco        1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.47,3     17.44,0   (206) diploma video    26,220 ¦ 
106/M3     299. Bini Fabrizio        1966 Cuasso al Monte (VA) soc. ciclistica Cicli Ballardi   5:53.02,1   2:15.42,1  (1380) diploma video    18,015 ¦ 
138/F1      86. Binsfeld Yvonne      1980 D-Viersen                                             8:36.24,7   2:41.04,4   (502) diploma video    16,033 ¦ 
106/M4     252. Bio Lelio            1962 Castiglione Falletto ASD Alba Bike Team               5:28.01,4   1:48.43,1  (7103) diploma video    19,388 ¦ 
106/M4     325. Biolo Maurizio       1959 CH-Viganello         CGCeresio                        5:41.45,4   2:02.27,1  (8962) diploma video    18,609 ¦ 
55/M4       45. Biondi Massimo       1963 Sesto Fiorentino (FI team promo sport                 2:56.25,7     48.10,5  (1381) diploma video    18,704 ¦ 
138/M4     653. Birardi Giovanni     1961 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.58,2   2:23.54,9  (8155) diploma video    18,734 ¦ 
138/M3     778. Birchinger Max       1966 D-Schöllnach         WSV Otterskirchen                7:42.36,0   3:00.33,4  (7042) diploma video    17,898 ¦ 
55/M3       54. Birk Michael         1970 D-Baierbrunn         SV Strasslach                    3:10.12,3   1:06.12,5  (4829) diploma video    17,349 ¦ 
106/M5     432. Birk Reinhold        1953 D-Gechingen                                           6:59.12,7   3:09.56,8  (5012) diploma video    15,171 ¦ 
106/M3     489. Birnbreuer Uwe       1966 D-weitenung          Team Schöck                      6:54.45,0   3:17.25,0  (7631) diploma video    15,334 ¦ 
55/M4      344. Birner Robert        1965 D-Eching             Echingerradler                   5:55.18,9   3:47.03,7  (8196) diploma video     9,287 ¦ 
138/M3     218. Biscontin Denis      1971 Mestrino (PD)        GS Veloci Mestrino               6:17.09,1   1:35.06,5  (2819) diploma video    21,954 ¦ 
106/M3     275. Bisi Andrea          1967 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   5:48.35,0   2:11.15,0  (8297) diploma video    18,245 ¦ 
106/M4     218. Bisio Aldo           1960 Milano (MI)          TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              5:19.56,6   1:40.38,3  (2163) diploma video    19,878 ¦ 
138/M5     236. Bisol Carlo          1958 Vidor (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.05,9   1:54.29,9  (2227) diploma video    19,477 ¦ 
55/M4      122. Bitetta Franco       1964 Montecarlo (LU)      ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      3:26.59,4   1:18.44,2  (7359) diploma video    15,942 ¦ 
138/M3     220. Bitossi Massimiliano 1969 Empoli (FI)          ASD INTEGRATEAM                  6:17.18,2   1:35.15,6  (2804) diploma video    21,945 ¦ 
138/M4     387. Bittl Hubert         1964 D-München            DAV München                      6:44.11,5   1:46.08,2  (5013) diploma video    20,485 ¦ 
138/M3     506. Bittner Peter        1969 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach                  6:58.39,3   2:16.36,7  (2340) diploma video    19,777 ¦ 
138/M1      37. Bitussi Federico     1981 Enemonzo (UD)        AC Carnia Bike                   5:37.24,2     45.18,7   (236) diploma video    24,540 ¦ 
138/M3     473. Bizzoni Umberto      1968 Torre Dei Roveri (BG ASD.CICLISTICA ZANICA            6:54.57,8   2:12.55,2  (1383) diploma video    19,953 ¦ 
138/M4    1239. Blackburn Kevin      1960 GB-Surrey GU  JB     Cycling Weekly                   9:15.59,2   4:17.55,9  (1782) diploma video    14,892 ¦ 
138/M2     446. Blackwood Chris      1972 GB-EHJR Peebles      Glasgow Ivy CC                   7:49.28,5   3:09.06,1  (2072) diploma video    17,636 ¦ 
138/M3     895. Blancodini Dario     1969 Pomezia (RM)         GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:04.05,1   3:22.02,5  (6989) diploma video    17,104 ¦ 
138/M4     326. Blandino Saverio     1960 Torino (TO)          ASD CC Piemonte                  6:35.26,1   1:37.22,8  (7673) diploma video    20,938 ¦ 
106/M1      49. Blasi Matteo         1981 Piobbico (PU)        ASD VC Audax Piobbico            4:50.13,5   1:17.23,7  (8963) diploma video    21,914 ¦ 
106/M3     264. Blaurock Martin      1970 D-Hückeswagen        MTV Stuttgart                    5:44.59,0   2:07.39,0  (8140) diploma video    18,435 ¦ 
138/M1     323. Blauwhof Marco       1981 NL-KW Haarlem        En Route                         8:44.33,3   3:52.27,8  (6691) diploma video    15,784 ¦ 
138/M3     438. Bleifus Matthias     1967 D-Haibach            SC Cosmos Haibach                6:51.23,1   2:09.20,5  (8964) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
138/M2     423. Bleisteiner Matthias 1976 D-Parsberg           Radsport Lupburg                 7:42.27,8   3:02.05,4  (5014) diploma video    17,904 ¦ 
138/M6     121. Blessing Rolf        1950 D-Höchstädt          Lech Angels                      7:38.05,3   1:46.16,0  (3904) diploma video    18,075 ¦ 
138/M5     525. Bloch Josef          1957 D-Röhrnbach          WSV Otterskirchen                8:12.19,5   3:01.43,5  (7041) diploma video    16,818 ¦ 
138/M2     167. Block Tim            1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    6:25.53,2   1:45.30,8  (4356) diploma video    21,457 ¦ 
138/M1     306. Blockus Jakob        1980 D-Buchenberg         Team Allgäu                      8:20.50,3   3:28.44,8  (7539) diploma video    16,532 ¦ 
138/M3     116. Blockx Jan           1966 B-Kasterlee          Kastelse Wielertoeristen         5:55.20,7   1:13.18,1  (8966) diploma video    23,301 ¦ 
138/M5     580. Bloks Tonny          1954 NL-GG Berghem Gem. O Team Berghem                     8:26.52,8   3:16.16,8  (3676) diploma video    16,335 ¦ 
138/M3     508. Blom Derk-Jan        1966 NL-DK Rozendaal      Team VVAA-VAB                    6:59.08,6   2:17.06,0  (3642) diploma video    19,754 ¦ 
106/M5     383. Blondiaux Freddy     1953 B-AiseauPresles      ACC Bodart                       6:46.47,7   2:57.31,8  (8967) diploma video    15,634 ¦ 
138/M3     829. Blümel Manfred       1968 D-Abensberg          Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          7:52.05,9   3:10.03,3  (7831) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
106/M4      74. Bo Valerio           1962 Asti (AT)            Dream Team Saclà                 4:44.33,9   1:05.15,6  (5015) diploma video    22,349 ¦ 
106/M4     229. Boanini Enrico       1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                5:22.29,3   1:43.11,0  (4320) diploma video    19,721 ¦ 
138/M3    1021. Boccalari Ettore     1966 Lodi (LO)            Team Diliè Cicli                 8:41.14,8   3:59.12,2  (5016) diploma video    15,884 ¦ 
138/M4     849. Boccherini Paolo     1959 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  Team Pro Bike                    7:49.25,7   2:51.22,4  (5017) diploma video    17,638 ¦ 
138/M3     637. Bocchiardi Luca      1969 Brandizzo (TO)       S.C.FRANCONE                     7:19.13,9   2:37.11,3  (1384) diploma video    18,851 ¦ 
106/F2       7. Bocchini Elaine      1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:50.23,6     21.25,6   (781) diploma video    21,901 ¦ 
138/M5     473. Boccio Roberto       1956 Vetralla (VT)        ASD VITTORIO BIKE                7:58.58,6   2:48.22,6  (8968) diploma video    17,286 ¦ 
55/M4       94. Boccioletti Michele  1961 Mombaroccio (PU)     Team Galiardi ASD                3:18.51,3   1:10.36,1  (4675) diploma video    16,595 ¦ 
138/M1     253. Bocciolini Daniele   1983 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:37.48,8   2:45.43,3  (5018) diploma video    18,085 ¦ 
106/M1     114. Bocciolini Giacomo   1990 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               6:04.58,1   2:32.08,3  (5019) diploma video    17,426 ¦ 
106/M5     241. Bocciolini Isauro    1956 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               6:05.00,5   2:15.44,6  (5020) diploma video    17,424 ¦ 
138/M3     566. Boccolini Luca       1967 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:07.50,5   2:25.47,9  (8067) diploma video    19,352 ¦ 
138/M3     888. Bocconi Lorenzo      1970 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     8:03.06,8   3:21.04,2  (1385) diploma video    17,138 ¦ 
138/F1      56. Bodanowski Luisa     1981 D-Düsseldorf         RSC WItten Süd                   7:39.05,4   1:43.45,1  (1039) diploma video    18,035 ¦ 
138/M1     288. Bodewes Marien       1985 NL-Ax Hoorn                                           8:03.33,9   3:11.28,4  (8970) diploma video    17,122 ¦ 
138/M5     633. Bodewes Wienke       1952 NL-Ax Hoorn                                           8:43.42,8   3:33.06,8  (8971) diploma video    15,810 ¦ 
55/F1       29. Bodini Barbara       1974 Casalmaggiore (CR)   VC Casalasco                     3:32.30,1   1:19.01,0   (799) diploma video    15,529 ¦ 
138/M3     654. Bodini Giuseppe      1967 Verolavecchia (BS)   VC Casalasco                     7:22.27,8   2:40.25,2  (4254) diploma video    18,713 ¦ 
55/M6      120. Bodini Giuseppe      1938 Persico Dosimo (CR)  ASD Persichello                  4:04.23,6   2:04.16,3  (7461) diploma video    13,502 ¦ 
138/M6     221. Bodini Rosolino      1946 Cremona (CR)         ASD Cicloamatori Avis Cremona    8:30.31,0   2:38.41,7  (5021) diploma video    16,218 ¦ 
106/M6      27. Boffelli Beniamino   1950 Castellone (CR)      Atletica 85 Faenza               5:11.10,2   1:11.30,5  (4253) diploma video    20,438 ¦ 
138/M3     346. Boffi Andrea         1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:38.28,4   1:56.25,8  (4475) diploma video    20,779 ¦ 
106/M5       1. Boffi Franco         1958 Gallo (FE)           Team Borghi Racing               3:49.15,9       -----    (33) diploma video    27,740 ¦ 
106/M6      68. Boffi Giuseppe       1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        5:40.36,8   1:40.57,1  (7805) diploma video    18,672 ¦ 
138/M6     204. Bogaard Kees         1950 NL-MR Den Haag                                        8:24.06,1   2:32.16,8  (5022) diploma video    16,425 ¦ 
138/M1     169. Bogaard Tom          1986 NL-MR den Haag                                        6:43.56,0   1:51.50,5  (5023) diploma video    20,498 ¦ 
106/M6      80. Boganini Alberto     1946 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:45.08,4   1:45.28,7  (8019) diploma video    18,427 ¦ 
138/M1     130. Bogataj David        1979 SLO-Poljane          Bicikel.com                      6:27.51,7   1:35.46,2  (8709) diploma video    21,347 ¦ 
138/M6      23. Bogdany Franz        1947 D-Tann               Pedale Frankonia                 6:35.22,1     43.32,8  (4207) diploma video    20,942 ¦ 
138/M3     311. Böger Harald         1966 D-Gaimersheim        Radteam Aichach                  6:32.40,4   1:50.37,8  (2425) diploma video    21,086 ¦ 
138/M3      75. Boggi Andrea         1969 Barga (LU)           Team Cicli Mori                  5:44.16,0   1:02.13,4  (2701) diploma video    24,051 ¦ 
106/F1      71. Bognermayr Birgit    1970 A-Waidhofen/ybbs                                      6:12.32,1   2:18.06,4  (1040) diploma video    17,072 ¦ 
55/M3      158. Böhler Harry         1968 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       4:07.14,6   2:03.14,8  (6891) diploma video    13,347 ¦ 
138/M3     948. Bohlken Wolfgang     1966 D-Gablingen          Racing Kuki                      8:16.24,5   3:34.21,9  (7382) diploma video    16,679 ¦ 
138/M3     118. Böhmer Dieter        1968 A-Ramsau im Zillerta Fitnessstudio Shape              5:56.01,9   1:13.59,3  (8973) diploma video    23,256 ¦ 
106/M2     310. Böhner Michael       1975 D-Rechberghausen                                      7:35.43,2   4:08.45,7  (5024) diploma video    13,955 ¦ 
138/M4     733. Böhnke Thorsten      1964 D-München            MTV Stuttgart                    7:32.23,0   2:34.19,7  (4585) diploma video    18,303 ¦ 
106/M3     284. Boiago Luca          1971 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    5:50.24,0   2:13.04,0  (8974) diploma video    18,150 ¦ 
106/M6     276. Boido Renato         1943 Rivoli (TO)          ASD Jollyeuroprestige            7:31.04,7   3:31.25,0  (8269) diploma video    14,099 ¦ 
55/M4       72. Boido Vittorio       1960 Acqui Terme (AL)     DLF Voghera                      3:10.51,5   1:02.36,3  (1388) diploma video    17,290 ¦ 
138/M3     854. Boifava Mario        1967 Brescia (BS)         GS CARRERA                       7:56.20,4   3:14.17,8  (1389) diploma video    17,382 ¦ 
138/M2     260. Böke Jörn            1973 D-Straßlach-Dinghart                                  6:50.59,5   2:10.37,1  (5025) diploma video    20,146 ¦ 
138/M3     586. Boekel John          1968 NL-AM Rotterdam      En Route                         7:11.10,0   2:29.07,4  (3552) diploma video    19,203 ¦ 
138/M2      24. Boland Axel          1976 NL-TL Utrecht        En Route                         5:30.20,8     49.58,4  (1925) diploma video    25,064 ¦ 
138/M3     127. Bolay Thomas         1971 F-Nousseviller St Na RV Blitz Saarbrücken             5:58.06,6   1:16.04,0  (8975) diploma video    23,121 ¦ 
55/M5      248. Böld Christian       1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach                  4:26.19,3   2:12.23,9  (2434) diploma video    12,391 ¦ 
138/M3     904. Boldrini Andrea      1967 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:05.18,6   3:23.16,0  (6971) diploma video    17,061 ¦ 
138/M2      37. Boldrini Paolo       1974 Tolmezzo (UD)        Team Sclauzero Starbene          5:36.10,1     55.47,7  (2634) diploma video    24,630 ¦ 
138/M4    1245. Boelens Dick         1959 NL-JT Maarssen       Team Equens                      9:21.08,8   4:23.05,5  (1961) diploma video    14,755 ¦ 
138/M1     176. Boelhouwer Sven      1979 NL-De Bilt           RSG Bosch Stuttgart              6:46.14,3   1:54.08,8  (4491) diploma video    20,382 ¦ 
55/M6      188. Bolis Arnaldo Sergio 1948 Busto Arsizio (VA)   Varese                           4:43.54,5   2:43.47,2  (5026) diploma video    11,623 ¦ 
106/M1     164. Böll Boris           1978 D-Köln               GS di Monaco                     6:55.11,4   3:22.21,6  (6517) diploma video    15,318 ¦ 
138/M6      70. Bolletta Gino        1942 Jesi (AN)            Team Bici Shop Jesi              7:08.03,4   1:16.14,1  (8060) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
106/M2      18. Bollmann Bernd       1974 D-Herzogenaurach                                      4:13.10,4     46.12,9  (2820) diploma video    25,121 ¦ 
138/M5      68. Bologna Claudio      1954 Senago (MI)          Team De Rosa                     6:24.10,1   1:13.34,1  (2821) diploma video    21,553 ¦ 
106/M4     207. Bologna Marcello     1963 Domodossola (VB)     UC VALDOSSOLA                    5:18.38,6   1:39.20,3  (1390) diploma video    19,959 ¦ 
106/M6     230. Bolognesi Adriano    1950 Vicchio (FI)         Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:57.03,4   2:57.23,7  (7295) diploma video    15,249 ¦ 
106/M3      10. Bolognesi Alessandro 1969 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Cicli Santoni                4:01.57,5     24.37,5  (2646) diploma video    26,285 ¦ 
138/M4     297. Bolognesi Giovanni   1961 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       6:31.39,8   1:33.36,5  (2822) diploma video    21,140 ¦ 
138/M4     798. Bolognesi Luca       1964 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:41.37,2   2:43.33,9  (2698) diploma video    17,936 ¦ 
138/M3     938. Bolognesi Omero      1967 Cesena (FC)          trevi group                      8:13.25,0   3:31.22,4  (8976) diploma video    16,780 ¦ 
106/M6     225. Bolognesi Quinto     1942 Cesena (FC)          trevi group                      6:55.46,6   2:56.06,9  (8977) diploma video    15,296 ¦ 
138/M1     261. Bolsi Simone         1978 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  7:39.20,6   2:47.15,1  (7462) diploma video    18,025 ¦ 
106/M2      71. Bolzan Devis         1976 Farra di Soligo (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              4:57.24,4   1:30.26,9  (6792) diploma video    21,384 ¦ 
55/M6        4. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:42.11,7     42.04,4  (7796) diploma video    20,345 ¦ 
55/M3      154. Bommarito Maurizio   1969 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.51,0   2:01.51,2  (5027) diploma video    13,422 ¦ 
55/F1       55. Bommarito Monica     1974 CH-Bellinzona                                         4:05.50,8   1:52.21,7  (1041) diploma video    13,423 ¦ 
106/M6     142. Bonacara Michele     1948 Pero (MI)            Casa Modena-SC Pero              6:17.35,3   2:17.55,6  (2194) diploma video    16,843 ¦ 
138/F1      36. Bonacchi Cristina    1979 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       7:10.19,6   1:14.59,3   (434) diploma video    19,241 ¦ 
106/M3     477. Bonacchi Enrico      1968 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:50.54,8   3:13.34,8  (7071) diploma video    15,477 ¦ 
138/M2     325. Bonacina Manuel      1973 Zanica (BG)          Ciclistica Zanica                7:08.02,6   2:27.40,2  (2823) diploma video    19,343 ¦ 
106/M3     270. Bonacini Riccardo    1968 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:47.27,0   2:10.07,0  (3797) diploma video    18,304 ¦ 
138/M4    1250. Bonadei Gianluigi    1965 Iseo (BS)            asd amatori Ospitaletto          9:29.11,7   4:31.08,4  (8979) diploma video    14,546 ¦ 
106/M5      21. Bonadimani Paolo Vit 1957 Verona (VR)          alliance butty multiservice      4:33.19,4     44.03,5  (5028) diploma video    23,269 ¦ 
55/M6      100. Bonaiuti Silvano     1942 Calenzano (FI)       ASD La Querce                    3:54.05,0   1:53.57,7  (8012) diploma video    14,097 ¦ 
106/M6       2. Bonaldi Bruno        1944 La Villa (BZ)        ASD Team Salieri                 4:08.46,0      9.06,3   (266) diploma video    25,566 ¦ 
55/M4      281. Bonaldo Francesco    1965 Meda (MI)            Cabiatese                        4:19.04,5   2:10.49,3  (8980) diploma video    12,737 ¦ 
138/M4     316. Bonan Paolo          1962 Pievepelago (MO)     Team Iaccobike                   6:34.30,2   1:36.26,9  (4513) diploma video    20,988 ¦ 
55/M3      178. Bonanno Giovanni     1970 Rodigo (MN)          Team Full Bike                   4:18.32,0   2:14.32,2  (4522) diploma video    12,764 ¦ 
138/M4     227. Bonanome Alessandro  1962 I                    Petit Velò                       6:19.46,9   1:21.43,6  (2761) diploma video    21,802 ¦ 
138/M1      17. Bonato Amos          1979 Borso del Grappa (TV AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:24.16,2     32.10,7  (2307) diploma video    25,534 ¦ 
55/M1       38. Bonatti Mirko        1983 Goito (MN)           Team Full Bike                   3:30.00,3   1:36.36,3  (7951) diploma video    15,713 ¦ 
138/M3     210. Bonci Gianni         1966 Arezzo (AR)          ASD Due Ruote Cittá di Arezzo    6:14.26,9   1:32.24,3  (4814) diploma video    22,112 ¦ 
138/M4     117. Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica Sansepolcro           6:00.39,9   1:02.36,6  (5030) diploma video    22,957 ¦ 
138/M2      51. Bondavalli Andrea    1974 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Erbese                5:43.56,0   1:03.33,6  (2824) diploma video    24,074 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Bondenari Marco      1968 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       6:11.09,9   Falzàrego  (5031)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M4      205. Bonelli Marco        1959 Milano (MI)          ASD MAx Lelli                    3:52.56,4   1:44.41,2  (3708) diploma video    14,166 ¦ 
106/M4     602. Bonelli Roberto      1963 Sarzana (SP)         AC Jolly Club Massa              6:40.48,8   3:01.30,5  (5032) diploma video    15,867 ¦ 
106/M4     474. Bonerba Giuseppe     1965 Fossato di Vico Staz GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:09.29,4   2:30.11,1  (7244) diploma video    17,212 ¦ 
138/M5     220. Bonesini Marco       1958 Verona (VR)          GSA Berner Zerowind              7:02.43,7   1:52.07,7   (151) diploma video    19,587 ¦ 
106/M4      82. Bonetta Gianpietro   1961 Suisio (BG)          ASD Mtb Suisio                   4:46.11,4   1:06.53,1  (8981) diploma video    22,222 ¦ 
138/M4     963. Bonetti Alberto      1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         8:06.55,9   3:08.52,6  (4202) diploma video    17,004 ¦ 
106/M5     198. Bonetti Diego        1956 Cremona (CR)         ASD Persichello                  5:51.40,0   2:02.24,1  (7456) diploma video    18,085 ¦ 
55/M3       67. Bonetti Riccardo     1970 Reggio Emilia (RE)   individuale                      3:17.45,4   1:13.45,6  (8982) diploma video    16,687 ¦ 
55/M4       54. Bonfante Corrado     1960 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  3:00.04,9     51.49,7  (2099) diploma video    18,325 ¦ 
138/M5     611. Bonfanti Luciano     1952 CH-Coldrerio         Swiss Cycling                    8:34.35,9   3:23.59,9  (5033) diploma video    16,090 ¦ 
106/M5       4. Bonfiglio Alfredo    1958 Brugherio (MI)       ASD Cicli di Lorenzo Monza       4:00.54,6     11.38,7  (2825) diploma video    26,399 ¦ 
55/M5      166. Bonfiglio Marco      1956 Torino (TO)                                           3:55.30,8   1:41.35,4    (43) diploma video    14,011 ¦ 
138/M3     171. Bonfini Roberto      1968 RSM-Montegiardino    Montevito Ciclismo               6:06.42,9   1:24.40,3  (8581) diploma video    22,578 ¦ 
138/M4     138. Bongers Jos          1963 NL-Baarlo ml                                          6:05.25,0   1:07.21,7  (2826) diploma video    22,659 ¦ 
106/M5      78. Bongrani Guglielmo   1955 I                    Petit Velò                       5:15.58,9   1:26.43,0  (2741) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
106/M3     125. Boni Cristian        1970 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 5:01.50,0   1:24.30,0  (7854) diploma video    21,071 ¦ 
106/M6     280. Boni Fernando        1946 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:34.03,7   3:34.24,0  (5034) diploma video    14,006 ¦ 
55/M3      109. Boni Massimo         1971 Lido di Savio (RA)   Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     3:41.10,4   1:37.10,6  (5035) diploma video    14,920 ¦ 
138/M4     184. Boni Stefano         1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.19,2   1:16.15,9  (6806) diploma video    22,120 ¦ 
138/M6     209. Bonino Ernestino     1950 Piscina (TO)         ASD GS Planet Bike Team          8:25.03,9   2:33.14,6  (5037) diploma video    16,393 ¦ 
138/M5     631. Boniolo Vincenzo     1954 Sant'Agostino (FE)   Speed Bike ASD                   8:42.54,4   3:32.18,4  (5038) diploma video    15,834 ¦ 
138/M1     113. Bono Francesco       1979 Aquino (FR)          G.S. Master Bike "Lazio" Ecoli   6:14.05,1   1:21.59,6  (3271) diploma video    22,134 ¦ 
55/M5      249. Bonoli Sauro         1952 Cesenatico (FC)      Polisportiva Boschetto           4:27.36,5   2:13.41,1  (8984) diploma video    12,331 ¦ 
138/M5     490. Bonollo Romeo        1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       8:02.39,2   2:52.03,2  (2704) diploma video    17,155 ¦ 
138/M5     307. Bonomelli Valter     1954 Scanzorosciate (BG)  Team Gld Seriate                 7:22.33,9   2:11.57,9  (5039) diploma video    18,709 ¦ 
55/M3      161. Bonometti Luca       1970 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       4:08.45,9   2:04.46,1  (4639) diploma video    13,265 ¦ 
138/M2     143. Bonomi Francesco     1976 Milano (MI)          US BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI        6:17.21,7   1:36.59,3  (5040) diploma video    21,941 ¦ 
55/M4       49. Bonomi Pierluigi     1959 Vedano al Lambro (MI GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:57.18,5     49.03,3  (5041) diploma video    18,611 ¦ 
106/M1      28. Bonsembiante Enrico  1980 Valdobbiadene (TV)   Factory Team Diadora             4:20.22,7     47.32,9  (2023) diploma video    24,425 ¦ 
138/M2     211. Bontempi Stefano     1973 Sarezzo (BS)         Cris Plast Desiderio Bici        6:38.21,9   1:57.59,5  (5042) diploma video    20,784 ¦ 
138/M2     242. Boomsma Arjen        1976 NL-BD Utrecht                                         6:47.03,6   2:06.41,2  (8985) diploma video    20,340 ¦ 
138/M2     548. Boon Wim             1975 B-Ninove Outer       En Route                         8:32.21,3   3:51.58,9  (6679) diploma video    16,160 ¦ 
55/F2       80. Boos Angela          1965 D-Peißenberg                                          4:15.28,3   1:31.48,7  (1042) diploma video    12,917 ¦ 
106/M5     128. Boos Rudolf          1956 D-Neuhausen ob Eck   MTB Munich                       5:33.35,6   1:44.19,7  (4380) diploma video    19,065 ¦ 
138/M4     584. Booster Jaap         1962 NL-XH Zwijndrecht    Team de Mol                      7:12.20,9   2:14.17,6  (1974) diploma video    19,151 ¦ 
138/M4    1170. Boer Hans            1962 NL-DL Giessenburg    En Route                         8:47.08,8   3:49.05,5  (6558) diploma video    15,707 ¦ 
138/F2      83. Boer Jorien          1961 NL-DL Giessenburg    En Route                         8:47.08,6   3:03.44,4   (558) diploma video    15,707 ¦ 
138/M5     272. Boer Pieter          1958 NL-Kp Amsterdam      Team Agip                        7:13.53,2   2:03.17,2  (8972) diploma video    19,083 ¦ 
106/F2      46. Boer Roberta         1966 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:16.19,6   1:47.21,6   (625) diploma video    16,900 ¦ 
106/M3      87. Boraggini Roberto    1970 Sambuca Pistoiese (P sansoni team                     4:49.06,1   1:11.46,1  (8986) diploma video    21,999 ¦ 
106/M6      74. Borchi Remo          1943 Empoli (FI)          Ruedatox                         5:41.50,7   1:42.11,0  (1391) diploma video    18,604 ¦ 
138/M5     290. Borchiellini Romano  1958 Torino (TO)          Cral Telecom                     7:19.32,1   2:08.56,1  (4826) diploma video    18,838 ¦ 
106/M4     239. Bordieri Alessandro  1965 Villa Adriana (RM)   GS Esercito                      5:24.19,9   1:45.01,6  (3218) diploma video    19,609 ¦ 
106/F2      34. Bordihn Karin        1962 D-Vachendorf         Skischule Müller                 5:58.40,8   1:29.42,8   (697) diploma video    17,731 ¦ 
106/M4     736. Bordin Gianni        1963 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      7:32.24,3   3:53.06,0  (4643) diploma video    14,058 ¦ 
138/M3     391. Bordin Giorgio       1968 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      6:45.31,8   2:03.29,2  (4642) diploma video    20,417 ¦ 
106/M3      65. Bordin Riccardo      1967 Arquà Polesine (RO)  Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:45.33,8   1:08.13,8  (8987) diploma video    22,271 ¦ 
138/M6     145. Bordini Roberto      1948 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:48.49,4   1:57.00,1  (4462) diploma video    17,661 ¦ 
55/M2       58. Bordogna Edoardo     1975 Gazzaniga (BG)       Crazy Biker Orezzo               3:36.47,1   1:27.55,3  (7978) diploma video    15,222 ¦ 
106/M1     168. Bordoni Matteo       1978 Spello (PG)          ACDS Maria degli Angeli C.       7:02.31,7   3:29.41,9  (5043) diploma video    15,052 ¦ 
106/M3     476. Borelli Enrico       1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)                                   6:50.24,6   3:13.04,6  (5044) diploma video    15,496 ¦ 
138/M6     116. Borghi Carlo         1941 Barlassina (MI)      SERVETTO                         7:37.04,6   1:45.15,3  (5045) diploma video    18,115 ¦ 
138/M2     536. Borghi Davide        1976 Origgio (VA)         ASD HELIOS                       8:23.57,4   3:43.35,0  (8988) diploma video    16,429 ¦ 
138/M5     477. Borgi Marco          1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       7:59.38,6   2:49.02,6  (4118) diploma video    17,262 ¦ 
55/M5       77. Borgia Giampiero     1957 Barge (CN)           Team Cicli reinaudo              3:24.28,0   1:10.32,6  (8989) diploma video    16,139 ¦ 
106/M4     192. Borgia Maurizio      1965 Barge (CN)           Team Cicli reinaudo              5:15.59,4   1:36.41,1  (5046) diploma video    20,127 ¦ 
138/M2     280. Borgioli Alessandro  1974 Empoli (FI)          integrateam ASD Dis&abili        6:56.05,2   2:15.42,8  (1393) diploma video    19,899 ¦ 
138/M5     190. Borgioli Marco       1953 Empoli (FI)          integrateam ASD Dis&abili        6:56.05,9   1:45.29,9  (1394) diploma video    19,899 ¦ 
138/M4     376. Borgonzoni Daniele   1963 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:42.50,5   1:44.47,2  (5048) diploma video    20,553 ¦ 
138/M5     170. Boeri Raimondo       1951 Milano (MI)          ISDC TEAM PEZZETTI               6:51.27,8   1:40.51,8  (1387) diploma video    20,123 ¦ 
55/M4      134. Boriassi Luciano     1963 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  3:32.52,8   1:24.37,6  (7090) diploma video    15,501 ¦ 
138/M5     673. Boriosi Enzo         1957 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica San Sepolcro          8:59.02,1   3:48.26,1  (8233) diploma video    15,360 ¦ 
138/M2     571. Boritscher Harald    1973 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  8:41.44,9   4:01.22,5  (3871) diploma video    15,869 ¦ 
138/M4     834. Boerjan Peter        1964 NL-Goes LS           Cycletours Amsterdam             7:47.32,1   2:49.28,8  (2554) diploma video    17,709 ¦ 
138/M1     327. Borken Felix         1979 D-Erfurt                                              9:09.45,8   4:17.40,3  (8991) diploma video    15,061 ¦ 
106/M1     144. Borken Tobias        1978 D-Erfurt                                              6:38.37,3   3:05.47,5  (8992) diploma video    15,954 ¦ 
138/M2     395. Boermans Mark        1973 NL-XE Haarlem        En Route                         7:31.54,9   2:51.32,5  (6693) diploma video    18,322 ¦ 
106/M1      48. Born Nils            1983 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           4:49.30,2   1:16.40,4  (4778) diploma video    21,968 ¦ 
106/M5     110. Born Siegfried       1953 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           5:29.44,9   1:40.29,0  (4770) diploma video    19,287 ¦ 
138/F2      56. Boronat Zarceño Nuri 1967 E-Valencia           Universidad Politecnica Valenc   8:03.05,2   2:19.41,0   (445) diploma video    17,139 ¦ 
106/M4     592. Borowiak Ralf        1964 D-Lüneburg           Rad-up                           6:38.16,6   2:58.58,3  (4772) diploma video    15,968 ¦ 
138/F1      80. Borowitz Judith      1984 D-München            Racing Kuki                      8:26.08,7   2:30.48,4   (820) diploma video    16,358 ¦ 
106/M4     721. Borrani Alberto      1965 Prato (PO)           ACD Bicisportteam Firenze        7:22.00,6   3:42.42,3  (4310) diploma video    14,388 ¦ 
106/M5     203. Borreggine Martino   1953 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               5:53.53,1   2:04.37,2  (8154) diploma video    17,971 ¦ 
138/M2     130. Borri Alberto        1975 Parma (PR)           Stampa Alta Badia                6:12.49,5   1:32.27,1   (196) diploma video    22,208 ¦ 
138/M3     430. Borriero Francesco   1968 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte BR Pneumatici       6:49.38,2   2:07.35,6  (8408) diploma video    20,213 ¦ 
138/M4     998. Boers Joop           1962 NL-KZ Vught          En Route                         8:11.28,6   3:13.25,3  (6683) diploma video    16,847 ¦ 
138/M2     445. Borsalino Massimilia 1975 Valenza (AL)         Racing Team La Bici              7:49.12,8   3:08.50,4  (8099) diploma video    17,646 ¦ 
138/Mtop     8. Borsari Andrea       1967 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike                   5:10.42,2     41.37,2    (15) diploma video    26,649 ¦ 
55/M3      140. Borsari Gianluca     1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:59.39,2   1:55.39,4  (6844) diploma video    13,769 ¦ 
106/M4     169. Borselli Giorgio     1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Sci Club Mugello                 5:09.00,5   1:29.42,2  (5049) diploma video    20,581 ¦ 
138/M3      48. Bortolami Luca       1968 Milano (MI)          Bortolami Bike Action            5:34.57,3     52.54,7  (2828) diploma video    24,719 ¦ 
138/M4     513. Bortolot Roberto     1964 Trieste (TS)         MOUNTAIN BICI CLUB               7:01.12,6   2:03.09,3  (2829) diploma video    19,657 ¦ 
55/M3       56. Bortoloti Piero      1970 Viadana (MN)         VC Casalasco                     3:10.43,8   1:06.44,0  (7333) diploma video    17,301 ¦ 
138/M4     160. Bortolotti Franco    1962 Prato (PO)           1° E PIZZA BIKE                  6:11.11,4   1:13.08,1  (8993) diploma video    22,306 ¦ 
106/M4     505. Bortoluzzi Francesco 1964 Treviso (TV)         2WD - Playlife                   6:16.28,9   2:37.10,6  (8994) diploma video    16,893 ¦ 
106/M4     707. Borzillo Antonio     1960 Orte (VT)            GS  Ass DLF Orte                 7:12.47,3   3:33.29,0  (7950) diploma video    14,695 ¦ 
106/M1      71. Bosa Marco           1979 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.35,6   1:36.45,8  (2241) diploma video    20,543 ¦ 
106/F1     132. Boscarini Consuelo   1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda                      7:36.02,4   3:41.36,7   (957) diploma video    13,946 ¦ 
55/F2      116. Boscarino Elena      1966 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           4:32.04,1   1:48.24,5   (969) diploma video    12,129 ¦ 
55/F1       48. Bosch Ulrike         1978 D-Ofterschwang                                        3:55.36,2   1:42.07,1  (1043) diploma video    14,006 ¦ 
138/M5     481. Boschert Martin      1957 D-Herrsching                                          8:00.58,9   2:50.22,9  (5050) diploma video    17,214 ¦ 
138/M2      71. Boschetti Alessandro 1974 Ravenna (RA)         Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     5:54.31,9   1:14.09,5  (8995) diploma video    23,354 ¦ 
55/M5      217. Boschetti Maurizio   1955 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    4:13.48,2   1:59.52,8  (7213) diploma video    13,002 ¦ 
106/M2      56. Boschetto Armin      1975 Aldein (BZ)          Team Fink ASD                    4:50.00,7   1:23.03,2  (4116) diploma video    21,930 ¦ 
138/M5     529. Boschi Marco         1958 Forlì (FC)           Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    8:12.58,2   3:02.22,2  (7189) diploma video    16,796 ¦ 
55/M2       70. Boselli Andrea       1973 Pieve Porto Morone ( ASD GERENZAGO                    3:51.53,6   1:43.01,8  (8996) diploma video    14,230 ¦ 
138/F1       9. Bosello Romina       1979 Mira Porte (VE)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.07,0     29.46,7   (405) diploma video    21,499 ¦ 
138/M3     183. Bosetti Mario Teo    1966 Giussago (PV)        Societá Ciclistica Humanitas     6:08.02,0   1:25.59,4    (44) diploma video    22,497 ¦ 
55/M5       65. Bosi Alessandro      1955 Arezzo (AR)          GS Polizia di Stato Arezzo       3:21.18,1   1:07.22,7  (8997) diploma video    16,393 ¦ 
106/M4     226. Bosi Daniele         1963 Cremona (CR)         Cortile Filippo                  5:21.42,5   1:42.24,2  (8998) diploma video    19,769 ¦ 
138/M4      32. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:33.49,5     35.46,2  (2629) diploma video    24,803 ¦ 
106/M3     346. Bosini Andrea        1966 Cremona (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO CREMONESE 1891   6:07.23,0   2:30.03,0  (8999) diploma video    17,311 ¦ 
55/M6      208. Bosmans Dirk         1949 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       5:07.22,2   3:07.14,9  (8477) diploma video    10,736 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Bosmans Jeroen       1981 B-Edegem             Vincentius                       5:05.20,2 Selva Cador  (8484)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     822. Bosoni Claudio       1968 Strozza (BG)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:50.50,0   3:08.47,4  (2289) diploma video    17,585 ¦ 
138/M4     167. Boss Klaus-Dieter    1964 D-Albstadt           Veloclub Engstingen              6:12.47,3   1:14.44,0  (4448) diploma video    22,210 ¦ 
138/M5     453. Bösser Reinhard      1958 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    7:54.41,6   2:44.05,6  (7586) diploma video    17,442 ¦ 
106/M4     741. Bossmeyer Thomas     1961 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      7:36.05,6   3:56.47,3  (3892) diploma video    13,944 ¦ 
106/M3     443. Bosso Matteo Domenic 1970 Stazzano (AL)        Racing Team La Bici              6:36.14,6   2:58.54,6  (8101) diploma video    16,050 ¦ 
138/M4     521. Bosveld Jack         1960 NL-Ak Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   7:02.21,4   2:04.18,1  (7752) diploma video    19,604 ¦ 
138/M4     793. Bothwell Andrew      1961 GB-EH HF Edinburgh   Cycling Weekly                   7:41.01,5   2:42.58,2  (1833) diploma video    17,959 ¦ 
138/M1     223. Botman Joris         1980 NL-VS Nijmegen       Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         7:16.54,8   2:24.49,3  (8091) diploma video    18,951 ¦ 
138/M2      73. Botman Matthijs      1977 NL-Amsterdam         Fast Eddy's Cycling Team         5:55.13,4   1:14.51,0  (8084) diploma video    23,309 ¦ 
55/M2       94. Bots Bert            1973 NL-BD Winschoten     En Route                         4:08.51,4   1:59.59,6  (6591) diploma video    13,260 ¦ 
138/M2     455. Botta Cristian       1973 Busto Arsizio (VA)   Clamas Team                      7:51.50,2   3:11.27,8  (2041) diploma video    17,548 ¦ 
138/M2      46. Bottarini Jacopo Ema 1976 Galliate (NO)        SOCIETA# STAFF BIKE 2000         5:40.25,3   1:00.02,9  (5051) diploma video    24,322 ¦ 
138/M3    1074. Bottazzo Manuel      1970 Arlesega (PD)                                         9:16.34,6   4:34.32,0  (2916) diploma video    14,876 ¦ 
138/M3     167. Botti Massimo        1968 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    6:06.07,1   1:24.04,5  (4391) diploma video    22,615 ¦ 
138/M3     878. Botti Paolo          1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:01.39,8   3:19.37,2  (2276) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
138/M4     131. Bottiglia Maurizio   1961 Terracina (LT)       Team 4 Lampi Terracina           6:04.05,4   1:06.02,1  (5052) diploma video    22,741 ¦ 
106/M3     519. Bottiglione Fabio    1971 Bollate (MI)         Betonwadeln                      7:23.20,6   3:46.00,6  (8224) diploma video    14,345 ¦ 
106/M2     131. Botzenhard Roland    1973 D-Wolfratshausen     Team L`Arrière de la Course      5:32.04,9   2:05.07,4  (9001) diploma video    19,151 ¦ 
138/M4    1166. Bou Josep            1960 E-Girona                                              8:46.05,4   3:48.02,1   (267) diploma video    15,738 ¦ 
106/M3     513. Bouchner Manfred     1968 D-Heubach            Radsportteam Mapal Dr Kress AG   7:17.28,3   3:40.08,3  (8307) diploma video    14,538 ¦ 
138/M5     607. Bouma Fred           1956 NL-DM Goutum         En Route                         8:34.02,1   3:23.26,1  (1926) diploma video    16,107 ¦ 
138/M2     101. Bouma Johan          1976 NL-Hh Groningen      Cycle Sport Groningen            6:03.06,2   1:22.43,8  (8168) diploma video    22,803 ¦ 
138/M4     748. Bours Adrian         1964 MEX-Navoja, Sonora   Cycling Weekly                   7:34.30,0   2:36.26,7  (1803) diploma video    18,217 ¦ 
138/M2     131. Bouwman Leon         1974 NL-Leidschendam KT   Cycletours Amsterdam             6:13.00,3   1:32.37,9  (2592) diploma video    22,198 ¦ 
138/M4     972. Bovendeend Huub      1962 NL-RL Asten                                           8:08.12,5   3:10.09,2  (5053) diploma video    16,959 ¦ 
106/M3     451. Boveri Marco Domenic 1966 Tortona (AL)         Racing Team La Bici              6:37.56,4   3:00.36,4  (8103) diploma video    15,982 ¦ 
138/M3     610. Bower Christopher    1967 GB-Exeter                                             7:15.10,3   2:33.07,7  (9002) diploma video    19,026 ¦ 
138/M3     622. Boyd George          1968 IRL-Co.Londonderry B Cycling Weekly                   7:17.16,2   2:35.13,6  (1819) diploma video    18,935 ¦ 
106/M5     236. Bozza Giorgio        1953 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     6:01.59,7   2:12.43,8  (5054) diploma video    17,569 ¦ 
138/M4     520. Bozzetto Bruno Giova 1964 Milano (MI)          asd amici milanesi per il cicl   7:02.12,5   2:04.09,2  (5055) diploma video    19,611 ¦ 
106/M1     118. Bozzini Davide       1987 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     6:10.34,3   2:37.44,5  (7334) diploma video    17,162 ¦ 
138/M3     231. Braam Frank          1967 NL-PD Eijsden        En Route                         6:19.09,4   1:37.06,8  (6664) diploma video    21,837 ¦ 
106/M5     401. Bracci Sandro        1953 Marino (RM)          Alitalia Club-Cicli Petta        6:51.16,8   3:02.00,9  (5056) diploma video    15,463 ¦ 
55/M5      281. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         Cral Banca Toscana               4:52.47,4   2:38.52,0  (9004) diploma video    11,270 ¦ 
55/M3       70. Bradascio Antonio    1969 Roma (RM)            GC Quirinale                     3:21.03,4   1:17.03,6  (8252) diploma video    16,413 ¦ 
106/M4     556. Brady Adrian         1961 IRL-Cork                                              6:27.18,6   2:48.00,3  (9005) diploma video    16,420 ¦ 
138/M4    1051. Braga Mirco          1963 Cavarzere (VE)       asdciclimorbiatoracingbike       8:20.25,0   3:22.21,7  (1395) diploma video    16,546 ¦ 
106/M1     128. Braga Nicholas       1983 Scandolara Ravara (C VC Casalasco                     6:16.42,9   2:43.53,1  (7335) diploma video    16,882 ¦ 
106/M5      46. Bragadin Vittorio    1956 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        4:52.53,8   1:03.37,9  (5057) diploma video    21,714 ¦ 
138/M3     794. Bragagnolo Mauro     1968 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Bici Club Montelabbate       7:46.08,9   3:04.06,3  (9006) diploma video    17,762 ¦ 
106/F2      13. Bragagnolo Miriam    1963 cervicento (UD)      AC Carnia Bike                   5:08.38,0     39.40,0   (442) diploma video    20,606 ¦ 
138/M3     164. Braglia Mauro        1970 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              6:05.40,5   1:23.37,9  (4757) diploma video    22,643 ¦ 
138/M1     189. Bragonzi Davide      1978 CH-Monte Carasso     Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   6:55.38,8   2:03.33,3  (8427) diploma video    19,920 ¦ 
138/M5     671. Braitinger Bernd     1954 D-Geislingen                                          8:58.15,0   3:47.39,0  (9007) diploma video    15,383 ¦ 
55/M5      285. Brake Ten Theo       1955 NL-AP Winterswijk    Team Dalfsen                     5:00.45,2   2:46.49,8  (3768) diploma video    10,972 ¦ 
106/M4      60. Bramante Priet Luca  1959 Valgioie (TO)        ASD CC Piemonte                  4:39.48,3   1:00.30,0  (4411) diploma video    22,730 ¦ 
138/M5     563. Bramati Francesco    1958 Vimercate (MI)       GS Olmina                        8:22.55,7   3:12.19,7  (5058) diploma video    16,463 ¦ 
55/M4      170. Bramati Maurizio     1962 Peschiera Borromeo ( G.S. G.PISSARELLI PRYNGEPS       3:42.29,9   1:34.14,7  (9008) diploma video    14,831 ¦ 
138/M5     683. Brambilla Andrea     1951 Pessano con Bornago  Velo Club Trezzo                 9:05.39,8   3:55.03,8  (9009) diploma video    15,174 ¦ 
138/M6       5. Brambilla Francesco  1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiano Salvarani ASD        6:10.14,7     18.25,4  (4474) diploma video    22,363 ¦ 
106/M2     215. Brambilla Simone     1977 Giussano (MI)                                         6:17.46,5   2:50.49,0  (9010) diploma video    16,835 ¦ 
138/M4     298. Brancatelli Gianluca 1963 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo                        6:31.45,3   1:33.42,0  (5059) diploma video    21,135 ¦ 
138/M4    1078. Branchi Roberto      1960 Felino (PR)          veterani ciclisti parmensi       8:24.52,1   3:26.48,8  (5060) diploma video    16,400 ¦ 
106/M4     173. Branchi Stefano      1963 Parma (PR)           King's Bike Team                 5:10.45,0   1:31.26,7  (8519) diploma video    20,466 ¦ 
55/F2       50. Branciari Laura      1962 Basiglio (MI)        ASD Gio'n'Dent                   3:49.45,7   1:06.06,1  (1045) diploma video    14,362 ¦ 
138/M1     229. Brand Michael        1979 D-Bad Reichenhall    Radteam Aichach                  7:21.22,7   2:29.17,2  (2473) diploma video    18,759 ¦ 
138/M3      94. Brandolini Giovanni  1971 Fusignano (RA)       ASD Ped Fusignanese              5:49.22,9   1:07.20,3  (5061) diploma video    23,699 ¦ 
55/M4       41. Brandolini Marco Ste 1959 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:55.18,4     47.03,2  (5062) diploma video    18,824 ¦ 
106/M4     723. Branduardi Angelo Sa 1964 Buccinasco (MI)      TEAM CHIODINI                    7:22.04,6   3:42.46,3  (9013) diploma video    14,386 ¦ 
138/M2     443. Brasini Andrea       1974 Bertinoro (FC)       Tartana Bike "AS Forlimpopoli    7:48.37,1   3:08.14,7  (7208) diploma video    17,668 ¦ 
138/M1     138. Braunsch Johannes    1980 D-Vorderhindelang    SV Vorderhindelang               6:28.39,7   1:36.34,2  (9014) diploma video    21,303 ¦ 
138/M4     422. Bravi Pasquale       1959 Sant'Angelo in Vado  GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            6:49.29,2   1:51.25,9  (2606) diploma video    20,220 ¦ 
138/M3     632. Bravini Francesco    1971 Civita Cstellana (VT ASD Telligraf                    7:18.50,5   2:36.47,9  (1396) diploma video    18,867 ¦ 
138/M4     365. Braye Michel         1962 F-Steinbach          AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN           6:40.59,5   1:42.56,2  (9015) diploma video    20,648 ¦ 
138/M4     255. Brazier Mark         1965 NL-Mb Arnhem         WV Reto Arnhem                   6:24.25,3   1:26.22,0  (4427) diploma video    21,538 ¦ 
55/M1       65. Brechtel Alexander   1986 D-Langenselbold      Klub der toten Dichten           4:03.07,5   2:09.43,5  (7968) diploma video    13,573 ¦ 
138/M6     211. Breda Giel           1943 NL-XA Brummen        WTC Houten                       8:26.35,0   2:34.45,7  (1997) diploma video    16,344 ¦ 
106/F2      69. Breda Margherita     1962 Sorisole (BG)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:45.38,1   2:16.40,1   (638) diploma video    15,679 ¦ 
138/M4     815. Brei Horst           1959 D-Tröstau            Team Cube Hohes Fichtelgebirge   7:44.09,4   2:46.06,1  (7428) diploma video    17,838 ¦ 
138/F1      81. Breimer Tiny         1974 NL-RA Bussum         En Route                         8:26.08,8   2:30.48,5   (395) diploma video    16,358 ¦ 
138/M1     286. Breitenbücher Fabian 1982 D-München                                             8:00.13,9   3:08.08,4  (5063) diploma video    17,241 ¦ 
138/M5     424. Breitenbücher Karl   1952 D-Bad Neustadt       Vfl Bad Neustadt                 7:48.10,9   2:37.34,9  (5064) diploma video    17,685 ¦ 
106/M5     331. Breitler Wolfgang    1956 A-Wien                                                6:34.00,5   2:44.44,6  (9016) diploma video    16,141 ¦ 
106/M4     336. Brendolan Stefano    1963 Verona (VR)          Team Bicicli Galassia            5:43.57,1   2:04.38,8  (2830) diploma video    18,490 ¦ 
106/F1      11. Brendt Christine     1970 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria                  5:00.05,5   1:05.39,8   (417) diploma video    21,193 ¦ 
55/M2       57. Brennauer Tom        1977 D-Penzberg           Beyou Fitness                    3:35.22,9   1:26.31,1  (8046) diploma video    15,321 ¦ 
106/M5     429. Brenta Lorenzo       1957 Milano (MI)                                           6:58.43,6   3:09.27,7  (1397) diploma video    15,188 ¦ 
106/M6     149. Brescacin Renato     1943 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       6:21.15,1   2:21.35,4  (7070) diploma video    16,681 ¦ 
106/M4     250. Breschi Alessandro   1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:26.08,9   1:46.50,6  (4453) diploma video    19,500 ¦ 
138/M4     496. Bresele Siegfried    1962 D-Oberschleißheim                                     6:58.16,3   2:00.13,0  (9017) diploma video    19,795 ¦ 
138/M5     189. Bressaglia Giannino  1955 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:55.53,0   1:45.17,0  (2243) diploma video    19,909 ¦ 
138/M2     415. Bretschneider Rene   1976 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      7:39.11,5   2:58.49,1  (4132) diploma video    18,031 ¦ 
138/M3     644. Breu Alexander       1971 D-Grafenkirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                7:20.37,1   2:38.34,5  (4095) diploma video    18,791 ¦ 
55/M4      186. Breu Marcus          1965 D-Wolfratshausen                                      3:47.07,7   1:38.52,5  (9018) diploma video    14,529 ¦ 
138/M2     501. Breuer Andreas       1975 D-Kempten            Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:08.46,5   3:28.24,1  (7679) diploma video    16,940 ¦ 
138/M2     558. Breuer Markus        1976 CH-Samedan           Bixi - Bike & Ski Adventures     8:37.12,4   3:56.50,0  (7687) diploma video    16,009 ¦ 
138/M5     432. Breukink Geurt       1952 NL-ZS Houten         WTC Houten                       7:49.26,7   2:38.50,7  (1990) diploma video    17,637 ¦ 
55/M4      261. Brezovsky Erich      1961 A-Gänserndorf        RC RAD-AU                        4:13.51,6   2:05.36,4  (9020) diploma video    12,999 ¦ 
138/M5     498. Briano Fulvio        1955 Villanova d'Albenga  ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:05.11,0   2:54.35,0  (4409) diploma video    17,065 ¦ 
106/M2     DNF  Briasco Giuseppe     1973 Genova (GE)          S. C. Sestri Ponente             2:58.39,0  Campolongo  (5065)         video       --- ¦ 
55/M5       64. Bricchi Nazzareno    1951 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:21.02,4   1:07.07,0  (9021) diploma video    16,414 ¦ 
138/M4      13. Briccolani Daniele   1962 Forlimpopoli (FC)    Castelli NWR Cinelli             5:13.27,7     15.24,4  (3253) diploma video    26,414 ¦ 
55/M3      196. Brichese Boris       1968 Caorle (VE)          GS Ciclistico La Salute San Gi   4:46.30,3   2:42.30,5  (7881) diploma video    11,518 ¦ 
106/M1      90. Brickler Eric        1982 USA-Apo Ae                                            5:40.52,4   2:08.02,6  (9022) diploma video    18,657 ¦ 
106/M6     211. Brickler Gary        1948 USA-Apo Ae                                            6:48.02,1   2:48.22,4  (9023) diploma video    15,586 ¦ 
138/M1     162. Brickler William     1987 USA-Apo Ae                                            6:41.53,6   1:49.48,1  (9024) diploma video    20,602 ¦ 
106/M4     223. Brida Stefano        1962 Riva del Garda (TN)  Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:21.31,5   1:42.13,2  (8076) diploma video    19,780 ¦ 
138/M2     407. Briggeman Ard        1974 NL-Th Rockanje       Team Rukkajje eo                 7:37.09,0   2:56.46,6  (8488) diploma video    18,112 ¦ 
55/M5       39. Brighi Paolo         1957 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:07.33,6     53.38,2  (4589) diploma video    17,594 ¦ 
55/M6       45. Brighi Renzo         1949 Cesena (FC)          Polisportiva Firenzuola          3:23.35,4   1:23.28,1  (8192) diploma video    16,209 ¦ 
138/M2     406. Brignoli Sandro      1975 Bergamo (BG)         TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM              7:36.55,7   2:56.33,3  (5066) diploma video    18,121 ¦ 
138/M3     108. Brignoli Stefano     1971 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE NEMBRO                 5:53.49,9   1:11.47,3  (2831) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
106/M3     170. Brignolo Pieralberto 1967 Asti (AT)            Speedy Bike                      5:15.59,7   1:38.39,7  (9025) diploma video    20,126 ¦ 
138/M3      73. Brilli Roberto       1968 Morciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:44.05,7   1:02.03,1   (219) diploma video    24,063 ¦ 
138/M3     485. Brin Paolo           1971 Cairo Montenotte (SV Team Marchisio Bici              6:56.15,4   2:14.12,8  (5067) diploma video    19,891 ¦ 
106/M5     473. Brincat Mario        1954 MLT-St.venera        Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycling C   7:18.42,6   3:29.26,7  (9026) diploma video    14,497 ¦ 
106/M4     697. Brinck Willem        1960 Sarzana (SP)         GS Battistini                    7:10.16,0   3:30.57,7  (8719) diploma video    14,781 ¦ 
106/M6     259. Bringmann Joachim    1946 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach                  7:15.35,4   3:15.55,7  (2420) diploma video    14,600 ¦ 
138/M4     938. Brinks Fred          1960 NL-SC Schiedam       En Route                         8:01.37,9   3:03.34,6  (3585) diploma video    17,191 ¦ 
138/M3     122. Brisotto Michele     1967 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.47,1   1:14.44,5  (2224) diploma video    23,207 ¦ 
106/F2     130. Brittig Claudia      1967 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut              7:47.24,3   3:18.26,3   (773) diploma video    13,607 ¦ 
138/M1     254. Britz Andrew         1979 GB-Wandsworth SW AQ  Cycling Weekly                   7:38.38,5   2:46.33,0  (1750) diploma video    18,053 ¦ 
106/F1     149. Brix Margit          1971 D-München            Flying Angels                    8:39.25,4   4:44.59,7  (1046) diploma video    12,244 ¦ 
106/M2      44. Brizzante Neviano    1973 Rovigo (RO)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          4:35.47,3   1:08.49,8  (9027) diploma video    23,061 ¦ 
55/M4       64. Brizziobello Pierlui 1963 Montalto di Castro ( Pol Montalto                     3:08.01,3     59.46,1  (9028) diploma video    17,551 ¦ 
55/M3       49. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       3:06.25,9   1:02.26,1  (7061) diploma video    17,700 ¦ 
106/M4      37. Brkic Halid          1964 A-Neustift im Stubai Radteam Aichach                  4:29.20,7     50.02,4  (2333) diploma video    23,612 ¦ 
138/M1     129. Broadbent Tom        1981 GB-WF RQ Mirfield, W Energy Cycles                    6:27.34,1   1:35.28,6  (9029) diploma video    21,363 ¦ 
55/F2      139. Brobeil Katja        1968 D-Stuttgart Möhringe MTV Stuttgart                    4:45.34,2   2:01.54,6   (930) diploma video    11,555 ¦ 
106/M4     237. Broccanello Bruno    1963 Alassio (SV)         olmo albenga                     5:24.06,4   1:44.48,1  (1398) diploma video    19,623 ¦ 
55/M4        8. Brocchi Andrea       1960 Prato (PO)           S.S. CAPANNUCCIA                 2:26.00,3     17.45,1  (9030) diploma video    22,601 ¦ 
138/M4     293. Broccoletti Antonio  1964 Perugia (PG)         umbria cycling vo2passoni team   6:31.27,5   1:33.24,2  (9031) diploma video    21,151 ¦ 
138/M4     695. Broccoli Francesco   1961 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:26.37,3   2:28.34,0  (6985) diploma video    18,539 ¦ 
106/F1     117. Broghammer Isabel    1976 D-Karlsruhe          Team Schöck                      7:11.42,8   3:17.17,1   (860) diploma video    14,731 ¦ 
138/M3    1069. Broglia Roberto      1971 San Giovanni in Pers sc calderara                     9:06.59,2   4:24.56,6  (2832) diploma video    15,137 ¦ 
138/M4     210. Brognara Damiano     1961 Oppeano (VR)         TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA            6:16.59,9   1:18.56,6  (2833) diploma video    21,962 ¦ 
138/M4     788. Broeks Frans         1961 NL-VH Dalfsen        Team Dalfsen                     7:40.41,8   2:42.38,5  (3767) diploma video    17,972 ¦ 
138/M5     317. Brol Giancarlo       1956 Spresiano (TV)       SCD Dopla Treviso                7:23.35,2   2:12.59,2  (9032) diploma video    18,666 ¦ 
138/M3      41. Brolis Alessandro    1967 Curno (BG)           Viner Team                       5:32.26,0     50.23,4   (314) diploma video    24,907 ¦ 
106/M4     317. Brolli Claudio       1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            5:41.01,9   2:01.43,6  (4077) diploma video    18,649 ¦ 
138/M2     111. Brollo Marco         1972 Osoppo (UD)          A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE           6:06.19,0   1:25.56,6  (2834) diploma video    22,603 ¦ 
138/M3     359. Bron Rogier          1970 NL-PE Amsterdam      Spartamet 6:30                   6:40.16,4   1:58.13,8  (5068) diploma video    20,685 ¦ 
138/F1      64. Brongel Kinga        1981 D-München                                             7:51.07,0   1:55.46,7  (1047) diploma video    17,575 ¦ 
138/M2     103. Brons Marald         1975 NL-Apeldoorn AA      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:03.27,2   1:23.04,8  (2582) diploma video    22,781 ¦ 
55/M6       13. Brosch Walter        1950 D-Marxheim           Radteam Aichach                  2:57.52,0     57.44,7  (2435) diploma video    18,553 ¦ 
138/M2     561. Brotto Cristian      1975 Lugagnano (VR)       GSA Berner Zerowind              8:38.01,0   3:57.38,6  (2117) diploma video    15,984 ¦ 
138/M2      91. Brouns Mechiel       1975 NL-AV Maastricht     En Route                         6:01.09,3   1:20.46,9  (6641) diploma video    22,926 ¦ 
106/M3     260. Brouwer Iwan         1971 NL-Jw De Meern                                        5:44.15,5   2:06.55,5  (5069) diploma video    18,474 ¦ 
138/M4    1137. Brouwer Jacob        1963 NL-Marum Lh                                           8:40.22,4   3:42.19,1  (1399) diploma video    15,911 ¦ 
55/F1       37. Brown Julia          1969 GB-Bromsgrove Bjy    Beacon Roads RCC                 3:43.18,0   1:29.48,9   (503) diploma video    14,778 ¦ 
106/M5     265. Brown Mikie          1956 USA-Tacoma                                            6:15.18,6   2:26.02,7  (9033) diploma video    16,945 ¦ 
106/M3     536. Brüchner Frank       1966 D-Esslingen          Pedalteufel                      7:50.19,2   4:12.59,2  (7570) diploma video    13,522 ¦ 
138/M1     330. Bruckmeier Andreas   1989 D-Wechingen          Radteam Aichach                  9:19.21,9   4:27.16,4  (2499) diploma video    14,802 ¦ 
138/M5     706. Bruckmeier Lorenz    1957 D-Altomünster        Radteam Aichach                  9:47.46,6   4:37.10,6  (2402) diploma video    14,086 ¦ 
106/M4     685. Brückner Roland      1964 D-Roßtal                                              7:06.33,2   3:27.14,9  (5070) diploma video    14,910 ¦ 
106/M2     127. Brucksch Frank       1975 D-Nürnberg           Team Adidas                      5:29.27,5   2:02.30,0  (7075) diploma video    19,304 ¦ 
138/M2     327. Bruderhofer Bernd    1975 D-Bodolz             RVB                              7:09.02,6   2:28.40,2  (9034) diploma video    19,298 ¦ 
106/M4     631. Brughmans Dirk       1962 B-Brasschaat                                          6:50.27,8   3:11.09,5  (1400) diploma video    15,494 ¦ 
138/M2     197. Brugmann Hidde       1972 NL-DC Castricum      En Route                         6:33.11,9   1:52.49,5  (6725) diploma video    21,058 ¦ 
55/F1      DNF  Brugnoli Roberta     1972 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    4:23.32,0     Gardena   (834)         video       --- ¦ 
138/M3     687. Brugnoni Michele     1970 Legnano (MI)         GS Olmina                        7:28.01,6   2:45.59,0  (5071) diploma video    18,481 ¦ 
138/M3     871. Brühmüller Gerhard   1971 D-Niederraunau       Bones                            8:00.25,3   3:18.22,7  (9035) diploma video    17,234 ¦ 
138/M3     945. Bruhn Matthias       1968 D-Aarbergen          Delta Bike.de                    8:14.56,3   3:32.53,7  (7579) diploma video    16,729 ¦ 
138/M4    1154. Bruijne Bert         1960 NL-VP Utrecht        Team VVAA-VAB                    8:44.12,0   3:46.08,7  (3607) diploma video    15,795 ¦ 
138/M5     676. Bruijne Dick         1955 NL-AD Leiden         Team VVAA-VAB                    9:00.54,8   3:50.18,8  (3606) diploma video    15,307 ¦ 
138/M1     315. Brummelhuis Peter    1979 NL-VK Groningen                                       8:34.23,4   3:42.17,9  (5072) diploma video    16,096 ¦ 
138/M6     189. Brummelman Henk      1945 NL-JE Brummen        WTC Houten                       8:16.45,7   2:24.56,4  (1988) diploma video    16,667 ¦ 
106/M5     120. Brummer Johann       1956 D-Planegg                                             5:31.34,4   1:42.18,5  (5073) diploma video    19,181 ¦ 
55/M3       16. Brun Osvaldo         1971 Refrontolo (TV)      ASD Solighetto                   2:29.59,6     25.59,8  (5074) diploma video    22,000 ¦ 
106/M5     202. Brunacci Gabriele    1957 Longiano (FC)        ASD Bici Budrio                  5:53.22,1   2:04.06,2  (8001) diploma video    17,998 ¦ 
138/M4     327. Bruneel Bernard      1962 B-Harelbeke                                           6:35.39,9   1:37.36,6  (5075) diploma video    20,926 ¦ 
138/M3     250. Brunelli Gianluca    1971 Camerata Picena (AN) Team Bici Shop Jesi              6:21.29,8   1:39.27,2  (8064) diploma video    21,703 ¦ 
106/M4      32. Brunelli Gianni      1962 Rieti (RI)           GS Esercito                      4:26.44,0     47.25,7  (3683) diploma video    23,844 ¦ 
138/M4     711. Brunelli Michele     1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         7:29.37,8   2:31.34,5  (4201) diploma video    18,415 ¦ 
106/M2      54. Brunello Juri        1972 Cadorago (CO)        ASD Veloclub Cadorago            4:48.24,8   1:21.27,3  (2835) diploma video    22,051 ¦ 
138/M3     670. Brunello Lorenzo     1970 Zero Branco (TV)     G.S. SCANDOLARA                  7:25.03,0   2:43.00,4  (9037) diploma video    18,604 ¦ 
138/M3     184. Brunetti Tiziano     1967 Montale (PT)         ASD Ciclistica La Feraglia       6:08.32,5   1:26.29,9  (9901) diploma video    22,466 ¦ 
138/M3     763. Bruni Fabrizio       1968 Monsummano Terme (PT V.C. MONSUMMANESE                7:40.14,8   2:58.12,2  (5076) diploma video    17,990 ¦ 
106/M4     147. Bruni Marcello       1964 Montecatini Terme e  Team Cicloidea                   5:05.05,4   1:25.47,1  (1401) diploma video    20,846 ¦ 
106/M3     199. Bruni Paolo          1966 Piacenza (PC)        GF Colnago GS Cicli Tizzoni      5:23.08,2   1:45.48,2  (5077) diploma video    19,682 ¦ 
106/M1     155. Bruni Simone         1978 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.35,5   3:14.45,7  (6807) diploma video    15,603 ¦ 
138/M3     197. Brunk Achim          1969 D-Valley             Radteam Aichach                  6:12.06,6   1:30.04,0  (2515) diploma video    22,251 ¦ 
138/M2     163. Brunnegger Thomas    1972 D-Hürth              SBG Corse                        6:24.59,1   1:44.36,7  (5078) diploma video    21,507 ¦ 
138/M3      43. Bruno Antonino       1971 Misterbianco (CT)    ASD Trinacria Bike               5:33.09,0     51.06,4  (5079) diploma video    24,853 ¦ 
106/M4     701. Bruno Claudio        1963 Bibiana (TO)         ASD Team Cicli Reinaudo          7:11.40,3   3:32.22,0  (1402) diploma video    14,733 ¦ 
138/M5     301. Bruno Gaetano        1957 Casamassima (BA)     ASD SC Casamassima               7:21.50,1   2:11.14,1  (8150) diploma video    18,740 ¦ 
55/M5       35. Bruno Giovanni       1956 Roma (RM)            Tevere Remo/Sky Sport            3:04.25,8     50.30,4   (141) diploma video    17,892 ¦ 
106/M3     154. Bruno Massimo        1971 Viserba (RN)         ASD GS Gekobike                  5:12.02,0   1:34.42,0  (9038) diploma video    20,382 ¦ 
55/M4       77. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:12.00,8   1:03.45,6  (1403) diploma video    17,186 ¦ 
106/M6     130. Brunori Franco       1938 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               6:09.58,9   2:10.19,2  (1404) diploma video    17,190 ¦ 
138/M1     107. Bruns Simon          1987 D-Stephanskirchen    Inntaler Drahtesel               6:13.36,0   1:21.30,5  (9039) diploma video    22,162 ¦ 
138/M2     253. Brusa Emilio         1976 CH-Capolago          SC Cicli Ballardin               6:49.16,1   2:08.53,7  (5080) diploma video    20,231 ¦ 
138/M5     128. Brusa Fabio          1954 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               6:41.29,8   1:30.53,8  (8127) diploma video    20,622 ¦ 
106/M4     457. Bruschi Cesare       1960 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 6:06.23,5   2:27.05,2  (9040) diploma video    17,358 ¦ 
106/M5     193. Bruschi Natale       1956 Rudiano (BS)         GSD Cris Planet Desiderio Bici   5:50.10,5   2:00.54,6  (2042) diploma video    18,162 ¦ 
106/M5     126. Brusi Claudio Domeni 1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Team Nostromo Ravenna        5:33.13,5   1:43.57,6  (2836) diploma video    19,086 ¦ 
138/M2      19. Brusoni Giulio Maria 1975 Pavia (PV)           Team MG K Vis LGL Look           5:25.56,2     45.33,8   (319) diploma video    25,403 ¦ 
106/M5     116. Brust Burkhard       1954 D-Scharnebeck        Stampa Alta Badia                5:31.02,6   1:41.46,7   (177) diploma video    19,211 ¦ 
55/M5      261. Brust Karl-Heinz     1954 D-Winsen             Rad-up                           4:35.35,5   2:21.40,1  (4771) diploma video    11,974 ¦ 
138/M4      45. Bruttomesso Pierluig 1963 Vicenza (VI)         sc vicenza san pio x°            5:39.19,1     41.15,8  (2837) diploma video    24,401 ¦ 
138/M2     196. Bruyninckx Bart      1973 B-Lierde             Klieksken                        6:32.58,2   1:52.35,8  (9041) diploma video    21,070 ¦ 
106/F1     145. Bruzzone Roberta     1976 Albenga (SV)         ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    8:05.02,9   4:10.37,2   (863) diploma video    13,112 ¦ 
138/M3     976. Bryan Maurice        1968 S-Vagnharad          Trosa Vagnharad Cykel Klubb      8:24.38,9   3:42.36,3  (9042) diploma video    16,407 ¦ 
106/M3     481. Bubisutti Serge      1970 F-Bollwiller         CC Kingersheim                   6:53.03,2   3:15.43,2  (7733) diploma video    15,397 ¦ 
138/M4    1068. Bucataio Stefano     1965 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            8:23.04,5   3:25.01,2  (4070) diploma video    16,458 ¦ 
106/M6     140. Bucci Giuseppe       1950 Roma (RM)            Turbike                          6:16.30,3   2:16.50,6  (5081) diploma video    16,892 ¦ 
55/M5       83. Bucciarelli Domenico 1951 Costacciaro (PG)     GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            3:26.59,0   1:13.03,6  (7231) diploma video    15,943 ¦ 
106/M4     195. Buccilli Claudio     1961 Roma (RM)            GS Turbike Roma                  5:16.48,0   1:37.29,7  (5082) diploma video    20,075 ¦ 
138/F2      37. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:31.22,2   1:47.58,0   (424) diploma video    18,344 ¦ 
106/M5     233. Bucco Fabio          1957 Filottrano (AN)      GC Settecolli                    5:59.47,0   2:10.31,1  (7552) diploma video    17,677 ¦ 
138/M5     226. Bucefalo Enrico      1956 Fossato di Vico (PG) GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:03.23,1   1:52.47,1  (7225) diploma video    19,556 ¦ 
55/F2      125. Bucella Graziella    1955 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  4:36.16,3   1:52.36,7   (903) diploma video    11,944 ¦ 
138/M4     842. Bucella Raffaele     1962 Cesena (FC)          ASD Bici Budrio                  7:48.51,0   2:50.47,7  (7992) diploma video    17,660 ¦ 
138/M1     328. Büch Thorsten        1978 D-Mannheim           WSV Otterskirchen                9:12.13,5   4:20.08,0  (7010) diploma video    14,993 ¦ 
55/M5      194. Büchl Hermann        1952 D-Brunnen            Radteam Aichach                  4:04.12,9   1:50.17,5  (2412) diploma video    13,512 ¦ 
138/M3     706. Büchl Jürgen         1969 D-Rosenheim          Franz'Bike Shop                  7:30.41,2   2:48.38,6  (9043) diploma video    18,371 ¦ 
106/M5     313. Buchner Anton        1957 D-Neustadt           Team Babo/TSV Abensberg          6:29.02,5   2:39.46,6  (7830) diploma video    16,347 ¦ 
138/M1     221. Buchner Thomas       1983 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      7:15.45,9   2:23.40,4  (3988) diploma video    19,001 ¦ 
106/M4     571. Buck Richard         1964 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      6:34.00,3   2:54.42,0  (3894) diploma video    16,141 ¦ 
55/M5      144. Budde Jörg           1954 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   3:49.18,9   1:35.23,5  (5083) diploma video    14,390 ¦ 
106/M1      96. Budde Stephan        1980 D-Köln                                                5:45.33,1   2:12.43,3  (5084) diploma video    18,405 ¦ 
55/M4      131. Buffadossi Luca Mari 1963 Milano (MI)          G.S. G. Pissarelli Pryngeps      3:31.17,7   1:23.02,5  (9044) diploma video    15,617 ¦ 
138/M4    1211. Buffatti Francesco   1959 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         9:03.19,6   4:05.16,3  (7139) diploma video    15,239 ¦ 
106/M2       4. Buffoni Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      GS Cicli Tarducci                3:46.03,4     19.05,9    (45) diploma video    28,134 ¦ 
138/M5     168. Bugani Ivano         1958 Ozzano Emilia (BO)   POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE      6:51.07,9   1:40.31,9  (5085) diploma video    20,139 ¦ 
106/M3     363. Büger Gerald         1967 A-Mauerkirchen                                        6:10.35,5   2:33.15,5  (1405) diploma video    17,161 ¦ 
55/M2      119. Bühl Daniel          1973 D-Mannheim           GS di Monaco                     4:28.35,8   2:19.44,0  (6519) diploma video    12,286 ¦ 
106/F2      65. Buiat Nadia          1961 Cormons (GO)         Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:42.50,6   2:13.52,6   (804) diploma video    15,787 ¦ 
138/M2     576. Buik Nick            1973 NL-Bt, Arnhem        De Toppers                       8:48.09,3   4:07.46,9  (9045) diploma video    15,677 ¦ 
138/M4     442. Builtjes Frans       1963 NL-Gennep KC         Cycletours Amsterdam             6:51.56,6   1:53.53,3  (2570) diploma video    20,099 ¦ 
106/F1     135. Bujik Ankie          1972 NL-GR Roosendaal     En Route                         7:37.52,0   3:43.26,3   (917) diploma video    13,890 ¦ 
106/M2     303. Bujik Kees           1972 NL-GR Roosendaal     En Route                         7:28.54,0   4:01.56,5  (4242) diploma video    14,167 ¦ 
138/Mtop     4. Bulgarelli Fabio     1977 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:36.45,5      7.40,5     (9) diploma video    29,917 ¦ 
106/M2     199. Bullentini Daniel    1972 Vorno (LU)           ASDT Scott Fast and Furious      6:08.15,4   2:41.17,9  (7377) diploma video    17,270 ¦ 
138/M4     528. Bulli Franco         1963 Pontassieve (FI)     CC Pontassieve                   7:03.14,4   2:05.11,1  (8338) diploma video    19,563 ¦ 
138/M3     821. Bunc Matjaz          1969 SLO-Ljubljana        Nanni Caffe Team                 7:50.42,6   3:08.40,0  (8359) diploma video    17,590 ¦ 
55/F2       42. Bunke Brigitte       1960 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  3:44.37,7   1:00.58,1   (654) diploma video    14,690 ¦ 
106/M5     452. Bunke Hans-Peter     1955 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach                  7:07.54,3   3:18.38,4  (2395) diploma video    14,863 ¦ 
138/M3     651. Buonanno Rosario     1966 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   7:21.51,9   2:39.49,3  (5086) diploma video    18,738 ¦ 
106/M5      64. Buonauro Raffaele Ci 1958 Dro (TN)             GS Esercito                      5:07.19,1   1:18.03,2  (2006) diploma video    20,695 ¦ 
138/M4     532. Buonsante Vito       1961 San Lazzaro di Saven Gianluca Faenza Team             7:03.47,9   2:05.44,6  (2727) diploma video    19,537 ¦ 
106/M4     114. Buosi Stefano        1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:57.16,2   1:17.57,9  (7053) diploma video    21,394 ¦ 
138/M3     139. Bur Stefan           1967 D-Kleinmaischeid     Team Medicon                     6:00.18,0   1:18.15,4  (5087) diploma video    22,980 ¦ 
106/M4     287. Buratto Luca         1965 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:35.20,5   1:56.02,2  (7145) diploma video    18,965 ¦ 
138/M2     214. Burg van der Mickel  1977 NL-Rc - Den Helder   den helder                       6:39.31,0   1:59.08,6  (9048) diploma video    20,725 ¦ 
138/F1      50. Burger Charlotte     1979 D-Karlsruhe          Stampa Alta Badia                7:31.12,4   1:35.52,1   (194) diploma video    18,350 ¦ 
138/M4    1142. Burger Joachim       1961 D-Bad Säckingen                                       8:41.42,7   3:43.39,4  (9049) diploma video    15,870 ¦ 
138/M5     253. Burghard André       1952 NL-AH Hattem                                          7:09.51,0   1:59.15,0  (2838) diploma video    19,262 ¦ 
106/M3      73. Burkard Stefan       1967 D-Bielefeld          Sandra's Rasselbande             4:46.34,8   1:09.14,8  (5089) diploma video    22,192 ¦ 
106/M4     639. Burkinshaw Nick      1964 GB-London, Nw ur     MnM                              6:51.56,7   3:12.38,4  (9051) diploma video    15,438 ¦ 
55/M2       45. Bürner Harald        1972 D-Stuttgart          Radstadl.de                      3:23.12,5   1:14.20,7  (4601) diploma video    16,239 ¦ 
138/Mtop     3. Burrow Jamie         1977 GB-Sansepolcro (AR)  Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia    4:34.31,0      5.26,0     (2) diploma video    30,162 ¦ 
138/M3     635. Burruto Mario        1968 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    7:19.04,8   2:37.02,2  (4398) diploma video    18,857 ¦ 
106/M4     593. Burtscheidt Michael  1964 D-Duisburg                                            6:38.29,8   2:59.11,5  (9052) diploma video    15,959 ¦ 
55/M4      298. Busa Stefano         1965 Garlenda (SV)        ASD Circolo Sportivo Ortovero    4:29.51,4   2:21.36,2  (4385) diploma video    12,228 ¦ 
138/M5     445. Busani Corrado       1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:52.05,6   2:41.29,6  (3817) diploma video    17,538 ¦ 
138/M1     316. Busani Giovanni      1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:35.48,8   3:43.43,3  (6814) diploma video    16,052 ¦ 
55/M2      121. Buschke Sven         1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:37.04,2   2:28.12,4  (6518) diploma video    11,910 ¦ 
138/M4     218. Buser Heinrich       1959 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach                  6:18.24,7   1:20.21,4  (2419) diploma video    21,880 ¦ 
55/F2      122. Busse Eva            1959 D-Oberschleißheim    GS di Monaco                     4:34.11,1   1:50.31,5   (555) diploma video    12,035 ¦ 
138/M3     679. Bussei Luca          1966 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli Velosport Carp   7:26.40,9   2:44.38,3  (8295) diploma video    18,536 ¦ 
106/M5      87. Bussotti Stefano     1958 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     5:20.26,6   1:31.10,7  (6934) diploma video    19,847 ¦ 
55/M6      121. Busti Franco         1947 Deruta (PG)          Ciclo Club Deruta                4:04.36,2   2:04.28,9  (9053) diploma video    13,491 ¦ 
106/M6       4. Buti Furio           1946 Terricciola (PI)     AC Capannolese                   4:22.52,5     23.12,8  (2839) diploma video    24,194 ¦ 
106/M5     106. Buti Luigi           1957 Buti (PI)            VELO CLUB PONTEDERA              5:29.09,0   1:39.53,1  (9054) diploma video    19,322 ¦ 
106/M3      36. Buti Stefano         1971 Montopoli in Val d'A uisp                             4:31.47,4     54.27,4  (1406) diploma video    23,400 ¦ 
106/M3     366. Butschek Achim       1970 D-Donzdorf                                            6:12.48,7   2:35.28,7  (9055) diploma video    17,059 ¦ 
106/M5      69. Butteri Luigi        1951 Prato (PO)           ASD La Querce                    5:11.58,4   1:22.42,5  (8014) diploma video    20,386 ¦ 
55/M2       24. Butti Matteo         1977 Como (CO)            Cral Banca di Legnano            2:46.47,0     37.55,2  (5090) diploma video    19,786 ¦ 
55/M5      176. Buttiglione Giuseppe 1955 Bitetto (BA)         US Cipollini                     3:58.30,1   1:44.34,7  (1407) diploma video    13,836 ¦ 

totale 1028



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.