Eddy Merckx Classic 2008, Salzburg - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr              km/h ¦ -Irnprechting ¦        -Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2         70. Covi Mattia                         1981 I-Arco (TN)                 4:36.29,1     34.53,5  (2027) Urkunde    30,815 ¦    56.31  113.¦   28.21   31.¦
KM2         54. Blason Rocco, I-Capriva del Friuli  1970 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           2:59.29,6      5.28,2  (3009) Urkunde    36,770 ¦    52.32   57.¦ 2:06.56   54.¦
LM2         33. Signor Zuliani Fabio, I-Cavalicco ( 1964 g.s. Ciclismo Buttrio       4:20.22,3     18.46,7  (1278) Urkunde    32,722 ¦    52.28   39.¦   30.09   71.¦
LM1         27. Chiarcosso Sante, I-Colloredo di Pr 1952 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           4:37.54,1     34.16,3  (1045) Urkunde    30,658 ¦    54.07   25.¦   29.30   16.¦
KM2         58. Gasser Freddy, I-Feldthurns (BZ)    1976 ASV Feldthurns              3:00.28,4      6.27,0  (2053) Urkunde    36,570 ¦    54.00   71.¦ 2:06.27   51.¦
KM2         67. Oberhofer Markus, I-Feldthurns (BZ) 1980 ASV Feldthurns              3:01.43,7      7.42,3  (2165) Urkunde    36,317 ¦    54.01   73.¦ 2:07.42   60.¦
KM2         40. Nischler Andreas, I-Meran (BZ)      1984 ARSV Vinschgau              2:56.45,8      2.44,4  (1301) Urkunde    37,338 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KF2         16. Benedetti Tatiana, I-Mereto di Tomb 1980 Team Granzon                3:25.23,0     25.53,5  (3003) Urkunde    32,135 ¦    56.36    8.¦ 2:28.46   17.¦
KM1         21. Signor Zanuttini Franco, I-Palmanov 1949 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           3:09.53,5     14.26,1  (3245) Urkunde    34,756 ¦    54.08   26.¦ 2:15.44   24.¦
KM1         41. De Cecco Rolando, I-Pasian di Prato 1950 a.s.d. Amici e Bici         3:18.51,3     23.23,9  (3023) Urkunde    33,190 ¦    58.01   56.¦ 2:20.49   38.¦
LM2          9. Zardello Ivan, I-Pasian di Prato (U 1979 TEAM GRANZON                4:06.28,6      4.53,0  (1274) Urkunde    34,567 ¦    51.53   25.¦   24.28    1.¦
KM2          7. Sgobino Andrea, I-Pozzuolo del Friu 1970 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           2:54.02,3      0.00,9  (2216) Urkunde    37,922 ¦    51.45    4.¦ 2:02.17   10.¦
KM2        DSQ  Lenarduzzi Giuliano, I-Ragogna (UD) 1971 a.s.d. Chiarcosso               -----        disq  (3123)               --- ¦    51.45  ----¦ 2:02.16  ----¦
KM2        252. Signor Visintin Roberto, I-Sagarado 1966 a.s.d. Sclauzero Starbene   3:47.30,5     53.29,1  (3223) Urkunde    29,009 ¦    59.45  180.¦ 2:47.44  268.¦
LM2          2. Ferrara Fortunato, I-Sagrado (GO)   1979 TEAM GRANZON                4:01.39,0      0.03,4  (1072) Urkunde    35,257 ¦    51.45    7.¦   25.19   10.¦
LM1         52. Pittini Dario, I-Tavagnacco (UD)    1947 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           5:05.23,5   1:01.45,7  (1199) Urkunde    27,898 ¦    56.36   45.¦   35.57   73.¦
LM2          1. Götsch Philip                       1984 I-Tirol (BZ)                4:01.35,6       -----   (149) Urkunde    35,265 ¦    51.43    2.¦   25.16    9.¦
KM2         29. Niederkofler Christian, I-Toblach ( 1978 SKI HÜTTE RIENZ             2:56.41,1      2.39,7  (2026) Urkunde    37,354 ¦    52.32   55.¦ 2:04.09   27.¦
LM2         12. Miorelli Stefan                     1983 I-Torbole sul Garda (TN)    4:07.00,0      5.24,4  (1173) Urkunde    34,493 ¦    51.57   36.¦   24.59    6.¦
KM2          3. Santelia Crescenzo, I-Tricesimo (UD 1979 a.s.d. Federclub Trieste    2:54.01,7      0.00,3  (2200) Urkunde    37,924 ¦    51.47   10.¦ 2:02.14    7.¦
LM1        DSQ  Bevilacqua Stefano, I-Trieste (TS)  1963 Running World Merkator          -----        disq  (1035)               --- ¦    51.45  ----¦   29.42  ----¦
KM1         32. Creci Massimo                       1944 I-Trieste (TS)              3:14.18,7     18.51,3  (2381) Urkunde    33,966 ¦    56.32   36.¦ 2:17.46   31.¦
KM1         59. Sonnoli Pierpaolo, I-Trieste (TS)   1959 running world               3:25.10,0     29.42,6  (2328) Urkunde    32,168 ¦    56.38   45.¦ 2:28.32   66.¦
LM2        116. Agosto Alessandro, I-Udine (UD)     1967 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           4:58.58,5     57.22,9  (2003) Urkunde    28,497 ¦    54.07   67.¦   36.05  152.¦
LM2        139. Signor Olivo Ivan, I-Udine (UD)     1965 a.s.d. Chiarcosso           5:12.38,3   1:11.02,7  (3152) Urkunde    27,251 ¦    55.21  100.¦   38.02  174.¦
LM1         44. Feichter Werner, I-Welsberg (BZ)    1959 team green valley           4:55.00,3     51.22,5  (1070) Urkunde    28,880 ¦    54.06   22.¦   32.54   46.¦
LM1         10. Hintner Hubert, I-Welsberg (BZ)     1958 team green valley           4:21.21,6     17.43,8  (1110) Urkunde    32,598 ¦    52.36   14.¦   28.34    9.¦
LM2         50. Hofmann Stefan, I-Welsberg (BZ)     1973 team green valley           4:26.30,4     24.54,8  (1115) Urkunde    31,969 ¦    52.31   45.¦   32.21  107.¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.