Eddy Merckx Classic 2008, Salzburg - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr              km/h ¦ -Irnprechting ¦        -Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        203. Welti Thomas                        1967 D-Abensberg                 6:36.21,8   2:34.46,2  (2252) Urkunde    21,495 ¦  1:09.14  199.¦   42.38  195.¦
KM1        DSQ  Berger Toni, D-Agatharied           1946 Götting / Bruckmühl             -----        disq  (3004)               --- ¦  1:14.10  ----¦ 3:26.20  ----¦
KM1         13. DI Moser Gerald, D-Ainring          1959 SalzburgerLand Tourismus    3:01.34,9      6.07,5    (38) Urkunde    36,347 ¦    52.30    9.¦ 2:09.04   15.¦
KM2        311. Müller Walter, D-Ainring            1964 Schönram'ler                4:27.55,6   1:33.54,2  (3143) Urkunde    24,633 ¦  1:11.11  302.¦ 3:16.43  305.¦
KF2         46. Tretter Andrea, D-Ainring           1966 RSV Freilassing             4:27.55,6   1:28.26,1  (3219) Urkunde    24,633 ¦  1:11.07   39.¦ 3:16.48   46.¦
LM2        131. Schneider Sven, D-Allersberg        1976 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     5:05.40,7   1:04.05,1  (1224) Urkunde    27,872 ¦    56.40  122.¦   35.06  142.¦
KM1         94. Baumann Hubert                      1962 D-Altenmarkt                3:42.28,8     47.01,4  (2374) Urkunde    29,665 ¦  1:03.11   82.¦ 2:39.17   98.¦
LF2         17. Zitzlsperger Johanna, D-Altenmarkt  1978 TSV Altenmarkt              6:33.49,1   2:06.41,1  (2264) Urkunde    21,634 ¦  1:10.47   19.¦   44.01   16.¦
LM2        201. Heichele Markus, D-Ampfing          1973 LG Mettenheim               6:33.49,5   2:32.13,9  (2078) Urkunde    21,633 ¦  1:10.44  204.¦   44.15  197.¦
LF2         18. Eckart Petra, D-Anger               1967 SC Anger                    6:45.20,5   2:18.12,5  (2376) Urkunde    21,019 ¦  1:14.14   20.¦   41.59   15.¦
KM2         20. Tröbelsperger Bernd, D-Anger        1976 RSK-RSV Freilassing         2:55.28,2      1.26,8   (113) Urkunde    37,613 ¦    51.54   37.¦ 2:03.33   15.¦
LM1        108. Wolf Günter, D-Anger                1944 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    6:07.13,7   2:03.35,9  (2341) Urkunde    23,200 ¦  1:07.07  106.¦   44.10  112.¦
LM1         95. Seebauer Klaus, D-Ansbach           1956 RSG Radhaus                 5:50.07,5   1:46.29,7  (2215) Urkunde    24,334 ¦  1:06.55   99.¦   38.02   88.¦
KM1        188. Jovicic Dimitrije                   1958 D-Arnstorf                  4:35.54,7   1:40.27,3  (2395) Urkunde    23,920 ¦  1:10.47  171.¦ 3:25.07  199.¦
LM2        138. Merz Hans-Juergen, D-Aschheim       1972 altherrenradtreff.com       5:12.29,5   1:10.53,9  (1336) Urkunde    27,264 ¦    56.28  110.¦   34.44  139.¦
LM1         12. Höstermann R.- Michael              1962 D-Asperg                    4:26.38,0     23.00,2  (1117) Urkunde    31,953 ¦    54.01   18.¦   29.17   12.¦
LM1         68. Herr Wurst Günter, D-Auenwald       1959 RSV Unterweissach           5:18.03,6   1:14.25,8  (3243) Urkunde    26,787 ¦  1:01.56   81.¦   34.41   63.¦
LM2        191. Breimeir Thomas                     1970 D-Augsburg                  6:00.39,4   1:59.03,8  (2273) Urkunde    23,623 ¦  1:07.05  191.¦   37.52  171.¦
LM2        199. Schmitt Michael                     1986 D-Augsburg                  6:25.40,1   2:24.04,5  (2204) Urkunde    22,091 ¦  1:10.50  205.¦   40.56  193.¦
KM1          1. Schorer Manfred, D-Augsburg         1959 Team VOBA Rsv06 Nattheim    2:55.27,4       -----    (98) Urkunde    37,616 ¦    51.47    1.¦ 2:03.39    1.¦
LM2        198. Pronold Timo                        1981 D-Bad Abbach                6:23.50,7   2:22.15,1  (2184) Urkunde    22,196 ¦  1:07.40  192.¦   40.23  192.¦
KM1        141. Ruhland Johann                      1950 D-Bad Endorf                3:58.01,5   1:02.34,1  (2380) Urkunde    27,728 ¦  1:06.36  113.¦ 2:51.25  144.¦
LM2        137. Dipl.-Medi Seidenschnur Stefan      1968 D-Bad Endorf                5:12.29,1   1:10.53,5  (2324) Urkunde    27,265 ¦    59.40  156.¦   34.45  140.¦
KM2        212. Albrecht Andreas                    1979 D-Bad Füssing               3:38.31,6     44.30,2  (2393) Urkunde    30,202 ¦  1:06.39  260.¦ 2:31.52  180.¦
LM1         71. Hellmannsberger Wilhelm             1948 D-Bad Füssing               5:20.45,6   1:17.07,8  (2363) Urkunde    26,561 ¦  1:03.54   95.¦   33.08   51.¦
KM1        108. Ziegler Manfred, D-Bad Griesbach    1959 999er Rottalrenner          3:46.19,9     50.52,5  (2391) Urkunde    29,160 ¦  1:07.03  132.¦ 2:39.16   97.¦
KM2        232. Bickel Michael, D-Bad Grönenbach    1975 Radsportkombinat Turbine    3:43.00,1     48.58,7  (1036) Urkunde    29,596 ¦  1:14.38  317.¦ 2:28.21  164.¦
LM1         62. Derr Peter, D-Bad Reichenhall       1948 RSV-Berchtesgadener Land    5:13.43,8   1:10.06,0  (1313) Urkunde    27,157 ¦    59.41   69.¦   33.32   54.¦
KM1         17. Eder Engelbert                      1957 D-Bad Reichenhall           3:03.12,5      7.45,1  (2278) Urkunde    36,024 ¦    54.09   27.¦ 2:09.02   12.¦
KM2         73. Fleschhut Bruno, D-Bad Reichenhall  1968 RC-Martins-Bikeshop Unken   3:03.12,3      9.10,9    (68) Urkunde    36,025 ¦    52.31   54.¦ 2:10.40   78.¦
KM2        217. Hörterer Robert, D-Bad Reichenhall  1985 PFT Trisport Anger          3:38.49,7     44.48,3  (2095) Urkunde    30,160 ¦  1:01.55  202.¦ 2:36.53  219.¦
KM1        142. Kurschat Herbert                    1951 D-Bad Reichenhall           3:58.32,4   1:03.05,0  (3112) Urkunde    27,668 ¦  1:08.01  149.¦ 2:50.30  142.¦
LM2         48. Mayer Martin, D-Bad Reichenhall     1978 TSV Bad Reichenhall Triat   4:25.34,6     23.59,0  (1168) Urkunde    32,081 ¦    51.50   22.¦   30.47   79.¦
LM2         29. Mayer Werner, D-Bad Reichenhall     1980 TSV Bad Reichenhall         4:15.52,9     14.17,3  (1169) Urkunde    33,296 ¦    51.51   23.¦   28.17   30.¦
KM2        279. Schubert Korbinian, D-Bad Reichenha 1978 deinsport.net               3:57.46,1   1:03.44,7   (104) Urkunde    27,758 ¦  1:03.15  221.¦ 2:54.30  284.¦
KM2         98. Vornehm Ralf                        1967 D-Bad Reichenhall           3:11.06,1     17.04,7  (2245) Urkunde    34,536 ¦    56.34  125.¦ 2:14.31   92.¦
KM2        287. Wimmer Christian                    1966 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:03.33,3   1:09.31,9   (121) Urkunde    27,098 ¦  1:05.17  240.¦ 2:58.15  286.¦
KM2        270. Kunack Thomas                       1978 D-Bad Schandau              3:53.02,2     59.00,8  (1148) Urkunde    28,321 ¦    59.50  183.¦ 2:53.11  283.¦
KM1        214. Dipl.-Ing. Henke Michael, D-Baden-B 1955 Traktor Polenz              5:09.00,3   2:13.32,9  (2083) Urkunde    21,358 ¦  1:31.46  221.¦ 3:37.14  208.¦
LM1        116. Felber Erich                        1959 D-Baldham                   7:07.21,0   3:03.43,2  (2047) Urkunde    19,936 ¦  1:13.44  114.¦   42.16  105.¦
LM1        109. Nowak Gerd, D-Baldham               1944 Health&Fitness TechnoPark   6:14.03,0   2:10.25,2  (2164) Urkunde    22,777 ¦  1:10.42  110.¦   41.01  104.¦
LM2        103. Koch Josef, D-Bayerisch Gmain       1978 WSC Bayerisch Gmain         4:50.20,4     48.44,8  (1306) Urkunde    29,344 ¦    54.02   60.¦   35.15  144.¦
KM2        139. Koch Rupert                         1979 D-Bayerisch Gmain           3:18.13,9     24.12,5  (1307) Urkunde    33,294 ¦    54.00   70.¦ 2:24.13  149.¦
KM2         76. Senger Andreas, D-Bayerisch Gmain   1969 WSC Bayerisch Gmain         3:03.13,6      9.12,2   (101) Urkunde    36,020 ¦    52.32   59.¦ 2:10.40   79.¦
LM2        159. Nüssler Heinz, D-Beilngries         1964 ohne                        5:26.36,8   1:25.01,2  (1182) Urkunde    26,085 ¦    56.40  124.¦   37.14  167.¦
KF1          1. Bergemann-Prücklmaier Reinhild, D-B 1959 RSC Wolfratshausen          3:18.50,2       -----    (55) Urkunde    33,193 ¦    55.18    1.¦ 2:23.31    1.¦
KM2         22. Mager Andreas, D-Benediktbeuern     1967 RSC Wolfratshausen          2:55.29,4      1.28,0  (1023) Urkunde    37,608 ¦    51.48   15.¦ 2:03.40   19.¦
LM1        DSQ  Dipl.-Info Herdt Andreas, D-Benshei 1960 SV Schwanheim                   -----        disq  (2086)               --- ¦  1:14.41  ----¦   43.35  ----¦
KM1        173. Schmidtner Bernhard                 1959 D-Berching                  4:19.39,9   1:24.12,5  (3182) Urkunde    25,417 ¦  1:15.10  195.¦ 3:04.29  166.¦
KM1        124. Cramme Christoph                    1963 D-Berchtesgaden             3:50.52,9     55.25,5  (3022) Urkunde    28,586 ¦  1:07.53  148.¦ 2:42.59  118.¦
KM2         11. Heinzmann Bernd                     1985 D-Berchtesgaden             2:54.08,3      0.06,9  (2345) Urkunde    37,900 ¦    51.54   39.¦ 2:02.13    5.¦
LM2        121. Lutz Winfried                       1968 D-Berchtesgaden             4:59.13,0     57.37,4  (1162) Urkunde    28,474 ¦    57.59  138.¦   33.30  125.¦
KM2        150. Walch Markus, D-Berchtesgaden       1984 Männer von Flake            3:23.14,5     29.13,1  (2248) Urkunde    32,473 ¦    59.41  174.¦ 2:23.33  145.¦
LM2        145. Friedl Alexander                    1971 D-Berg                      5:15.35,2   1:13.59,6  (2284) Urkunde    26,997 ¦  1:03.52  181.¦   33.04  120.¦
LM1         67. Gröscho Frank, D-Berlin             1960 BRC Semper Berlin 1925      5:17.33,0   1:13.55,2  (1091) Urkunde    26,830 ¦    57.59   60.¦   37.14   84.¦
KM1        158. Dr. Lang-Ostler Andreas             1961 D-Bernau                    4:06.03,3   1:10.35,9  (3279) Urkunde    26,823 ¦  1:08.22  155.¦ 2:57.41  159.¦
LM2        189. Berger Herbert                      1970 D-Bischofswiesen            5:57.33,5   1:55.57,9  (2272) Urkunde    23,828 ¦  1:09.27  200.¦   38.40  180.¦
KM2        247. Geigenberger Andreas                1977 D-Bischofswiesen            3:46.21,0     52.19,6  (3045) Urkunde    29,158 ¦  1:06.31  251.¦ 2:39.49  232.¦
LM2         28. Nock Martin                         1969 D-Bischofswiesen            4:15.51,0     14.15,4  (1283) Urkunde    33,300 ¦    51.56   31.¦   26.30   15.¦
KM2         89. Nowak Alexander                     1977 D-Bischofswiesen            3:07.06,9     13.05,5  (2163) Urkunde    35,272 ¦    54.05   81.¦ 2:13.01   87.¦
KM2        104. Rieder Anton                        1980 D-Bischofswiesen            3:11.53,8     17.52,4  (2193) Urkunde    34,393 ¦    54.05   82.¦ 2:17.48  109.¦
LM2        DSQ  Rothkopf Dietmar, D-Bobingen        1964 TSV Bobingen                    -----        disq  (1214)               --- ¦    52.35  ----¦   28.10  ----¦
KM1         85. Bost Manfred                        1949 D-Böblingen                 3:39.00,9     43.33,5  (3011) Urkunde    30,134 ¦  1:03.12   83.¦ 2:35.48   84.¦
KM2        203. Fuchs Sigi                          1971 D-Burghausen                3:35.47,4     41.46,0  (1080) Urkunde    30,585 ¦    52.33   60.¦ 2:43.13  247.¦
LM1         59. Herkenroth Wolfgang, D-Burghausen   1960 SV Wacker Burghausen        5:08.57,7   1:05.19,9   (141) Urkunde    27,576 ¦    56.38   47.¦   35.18   66.¦
LM2        194. Preibisch Thomas                    1981 D-Burghausen                6:14.03,1   2:12.27,5  (3164) Urkunde    22,777 ¦  1:07.40  193.¦   39.45  190.¦
KF1          6. Hohendorf Hiltraut, D-Chemnitz      1955 UVM- Chemnitz               4:39.41,8   1:20.51,6  (3074) Urkunde    23,596 ¦  1:17.54    6.¦ 3:21.47    7.¦
KM1        196. Dipl.Ing Hohendorf Peter, D-Chemnit 1955 UVM-Chemnitz                4:39.41,9   1:44.14,5  (3075) Urkunde    23,596 ¦  1:17.54  201.¦ 3:21.47  191.¦
KM2        197. Liebl Stefan                        1982 D-Chemnitz                  3:35.20,1     41.18,7  (1158) Urkunde    30,649 ¦  1:01.58  206.¦ 2:33.21  192.¦
KM1        127. Stannewitz Falk, D-Chemnitz         1941 Lucky Bike                  3:51.58,2     56.30,8  (3198) Urkunde    28,451 ¦  1:07.04  134.¦ 2:44.54  123.¦
LM1        101. Jurtz Jörg, D-Cottbus               1957 RSC Cottbus, Veloteam       5:53.02,9   1:49.25,1  (2104) Urkunde    24,132 ¦  1:06.42   97.¦   38.52   98.¦
LM1         93. Nagel Jürgen, D-Cottbus             1954 RSC Cottbus, Veloteam       5:42.38,3   1:39.00,5  (2160) Urkunde    24,865 ¦  1:06.42   96.¦   38.29   94.¦
LM2        180. Janka Ingo                          1973 D-Dachau                    5:42.17,9   1:40.42,3  (1123) Urkunde    24,890 ¦    56.42  128.¦   36.54  163.¦
LM1         28. Dr. Reissner Peter                  1963 D-Deutschland               4:38.29,5     34.51,7  (1344) Urkunde    30,593 ¦    54.04   19.¦   33.59   57.¦
LM2        149. Czech Klaus, D-Dietenhausen         1965 Fitnesspark Odelzhausen     5:20.16,8   1:18.41,2  (2029) Urkunde    26,601 ¦  1:03.44  177.¦   32.51  116.¦
KF2          9. Priess Heike, D-Dietramszell        1977 WSV Bad Tölz                3:20.25,0     20.55,5  (1202) Urkunde    32,931 ¦    57.57    9.¦ 2:22.27    9.¦
KF2         53. Wietschorke Burgi, D-Dietramszell   1965 WSV Bad Tölz                5:02.59,7   2:03.30,2  (3236) Urkunde    21,782 ¦  1:25.12   53.¦ 3:37.47   52.¦
LM1        107. Scheuerer Josef                     1957 D-Dingolfing                6:03.39,3   2:00.01,5  (2379) Urkunde    23,428 ¦  1:03.20   90.¦   36.48   80.¦
KF2         52. Völkl Silvia                        1975 D-Donaustauf                4:59.11,9   1:59.42,4  (3225) Urkunde    22,058 ¦  1:21.42   52.¦ 3:37.29   51.¦
LM2        146. Friedrich Sven, D-Eberbach          1977 RSV Friedrichsdorf          5:18.11,0   1:16.35,4  (2049) Urkunde    26,777 ¦    59.30  153.¦   34.40  136.¦
KF2         34. Wesch Sandra, D-Eberbach            1977 RSV Friedrichsdorf          4:02.21,9   1:02.52,4  (3233) Urkunde    27,231 ¦  1:10.05   36.¦ 2:52.16   34.¦
KM2        285. Wesch Stefan, D-Eberbach            1975 RSV Friedrichsdorf          4:02.34,8   1:08.33,4  (3234) Urkunde    27,207 ¦  1:10.01  293.¦ 2:52.33  282.¦
LM2        167. Lang Thomas, D-Ebersberg            1972 www.fredorange.com          5:30.58,7   1:29.23,1  (1152) Urkunde    25,741 ¦  1:03.45  179.¦   38.33  177.¦
KM2          4. Tantz Thomas, D-Ebersberg           1974 Taem FangtDasGnu            2:54.01,8      0.00,4   (108) Urkunde    37,924 ¦    51.46    8.¦ 2:02.15    8.¦
KM2          6. Fichtl Gerhard, D-Eching            1964 VfB Hallbergmoos            2:54.02,0      0.00,6    (64) Urkunde    37,923 ¦    51.45    6.¦ 2:02.16    9.¦
LM1         20. Haas Josef, D-Edling                1959 RSV Albaching               4:32.56,3     29.18,5  (1097) Urkunde    31,215 ¦    54.13   35.¦   31.41   37.¦
LM1         21. Hargasser Günther, D-Edling         1963 RSV-Albaching               4:34.03,8     30.26,0  (1100) Urkunde    31,087 ¦    54.13   34.¦   31.10   34.¦
KM2        222. Meier Dietmar, D-Eitensheim         1971 ohne Verein                 3:41.00,1     46.58,7  (3136) Urkunde    29,864 ¦  1:05.36  247.¦ 2:35.23  204.¦
KF2         21. Rohmann Viola, D-Emmering           1969 SV Dachau                   3:35.04,6     35.35,1  (1212) Urkunde    30,686 ¦    59.36   17.¦ 2:35.27   23.¦
KM2         19. Hänsel Andreas, D-Erding            1979 Team FangtDasGnu            2:55.28,1      1.26,7  (2074) Urkunde    37,613 ¦    51.50   21.¦ 2:03.37   18.¦
LM2        165. Krause Christian, D-Erding          1968 keiner                      5:30.05,6   1:28.30,0  (1144) Urkunde    25,810 ¦    59.33  155.¦   35.49  149.¦
LM1         89. Ing. Löscher Karl-Heinz, D-Erlau    1946 SWV Goldlauter              5:42.02,7   1:38.24,9  (1160) Urkunde    24,909 ¦  1:02.03   88.¦   38.09   90.¦
KF2          3. Sindel Stefanie                     1979 D-Feldkirchen               3:01.37,3      2.07,8    (21) Urkunde    36,339 ¦    52.31    2.¦ 2:09.06    3.¦
LM2        174. Forster Michael                     1968 D-Feldkirchen-Westerham     5:33.48,1   1:32.12,5  (1079) Urkunde    25,524 ¦    57.26  129.¦   33.58  130.¦
LM1        DSQ  Sellmeir Anton                      1944 D-Finsing                       -----        disq  (2325)               --- ¦  1:07.08  ----¦   41.10  ----¦
LM2        DSQ  Sellmeir Martin                     1982 D-Finsing                       -----        disq  (2326)               --- ¦  1:07.08  ----¦   40.39  ----¦
LM1         94. Wypior Dieter                       1950 D-Frauenstein               5:49.18,5   1:45.40,7  (1273) Urkunde    24,391 ¦  1:02.01   85.¦   42.16  106.¦
LF2          1. Meizer Steffi                       1972 D-Freiburg                  4:27.08,0       -----  (1172) Urkunde    31,894 ¦    52.31    1.¦   29.44    2.¦
KM2        175. Balzer Jochen                       1979 D-Freilassing               3:31.06,5     37.05,1  (2009) Urkunde    31,263 ¦    59.39  170.¦ 2:31.27  178.¦
KM2         17. Beck Markus, D-Freilassing          1974 Team RSK-RSV Freilassing    2:55.27,1      1.25,7  (1300) Urkunde    37,617 ¦    51.55   41.¦ 2:03.31   13.¦
KM2        312. Cichowicz Ernst, D-Freilassing      1966 Schönram'ler                4:27.55,7   1:33.54,3  (3020) Urkunde    24,633 ¦  1:11.10  301.¦ 3:16.45  306.¦
KM2        316. Ehrmann Thomas, D-Freilassing       1966 Schönram'ler                4:32.19,6   1:38.18,2  (3029) Urkunde    24,235 ¦  1:11.08  300.¦ 3:21.11  312.¦
KM2        201. Fehr Marcus                         1987 D-Freilassing               3:35.29,6     41.28,2  (2045) Urkunde    30,627 ¦    59.45  178.¦ 2:35.44  211.¦
KM1         65. Gottinger Axel, D-Freilassing       1960 Besenwagenbremser           3:29.45,7     34.18,3  (3049) Urkunde    31,464 ¦  1:01.59   80.¦ 2:27.46   62.¦
KM1         50. Kraus Stefan, D-Freilassing         1961 RSV-RSK-Freilassing         3:23.42,4     28.15,0    (66) Urkunde    32,399 ¦    56.40   48.¦ 2:27.01   57.¦
KM2         12. Maier Simon, D-Freilassing          1988 RSK-RSV Freilassing         2:54.31,5      0.30,1  (1163) Urkunde    37,816 ¦    51.55   40.¦ 2:02.36   12.¦
KM1         30. Meißner Josef, D-Freilassing        1963 RSK-RSV Freilassing         3:12.57,5     17.30,1  (2154) Urkunde    34,204 ¦    54.10   28.¦ 2:18.47   32.¦
KF2         24. Pfeffer Silvia, D-Freilassing       1983 RSV Freilassing             3:42.28,3     42.58,8  (3158) Urkunde    29,666 ¦  1:06.38   26.¦ 2:35.50   24.¦
KF1         11. Rebernig Anne                       1958 D-Freilassing               5:43.38,1   2:24.47,9  (3169) Urkunde    19,206 ¦  1:29.00   10.¦ 4:14.37   11.¦
LM2        183. Schuster Christian                  1965 D-Freilassing               5:45.43,5   1:44.07,9  (2212) Urkunde    24,643 ¦  1:03.16  175.¦   45.49  201.¦
KM2        313. Steinbacher Christian               1970 D-Freilassing               4:29.15,4   1:35.14,0    (33) Urkunde    24,511 ¦  1:11.06  299.¦ 3:18.08  307.¦
KF2         30. Streibl Nicole, D-Freilassing       1982 RSV Freilassing             3:50.28,7     50.59,2  (3209) Urkunde    28,636 ¦  1:07.07   30.¦ 2:43.21   30.¦
KM2        234. Unterhofer Thomas                   1974 D-Freilassing               3:44.04,2     50.02,8  (3221) Urkunde    29,455 ¦  1:06.36  258.¦ 2:37.27  222.¦
LM2        190. Müller Jochen                       1967 D-Friedberg                 6:00.39,1   1:59.03,5  (2307) Urkunde    23,623 ¦  1:07.04  190.¦   37.52  172.¦
LM1         32. Kirbach Bodo                        1960 D-Friedrichshafen           4:45.04,0     41.26,2  (1128) Urkunde    29,887 ¦    54.06   23.¦   32.46   44.¦
LM2        192. Rittler Jochen                      1973 D-Fürth                     6:01.15,8   1:59.40,2  (3171) Urkunde    23,583 ¦  1:08.16  198.¦   44.26  198.¦
KM1        203. Dr. Schmitt-Rau Karlheinz           1950 D-Füssen                    4:44.25,4   1:48.58,0  (3295) Urkunde    23,204 ¦  1:22.31  212.¦ 3:21.53  193.¦
LM2        196. Schnitzer Jürgen                    1966 D-Gaildorf                  6:22.27,2   2:20.51,6  (2207) Urkunde    22,277 ¦  1:08.01  196.¦   39.24  185.¦
KM2        240. Woller Stefan                       1978 D-Garching                  3:45.42,1     51.40,7  (2420) Urkunde    29,242 ¦  1:06.34  256.¦ 2:39.07  229.¦
LM2        126. Kaisersberger Jun. Franz            1968 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    5:03.58,0   1:02.22,4  (2297) Urkunde    28,029 ¦    59.32  154.¦   32.19  106.¦
KF2         51. Müller Angela                       1976 D-Gauting                   4:49.59,6   1:50.30,1  (3141) Urkunde    22,759 ¦  1:21.40   51.¦ 3:28.19   49.¦
KM2        325. Müller Stefan                       1974 D-Gauting                   4:49.59,9   1:55.58,5  (3142) Urkunde    22,758 ¦  1:21.39  323.¦ 3:28.20  319.¦
KM1         72. Günther Uwe, D-Geisenhausen         1955 Team Baier                  3:33.03,9     37.36,5  (3059) Urkunde    30,976 ¦  1:03.15   87.¦ 2:29.48   72.¦
KM1         10. Faude Harald, D-Geretsried          1960 RSC Wolfratshausen          3:00.20,3      4.52,9  (1069) Urkunde    36,597 ¦    51.53    3.¦ 2:08.26   10.¦
KM1        162. Apotheker Koberger Uwe, D-Grafing   1957 Forice Dachau               4:10.29,1   1:15.01,7  (3275) Urkunde    26,348 ¦  1:12.47  180.¦ 2:57.41  160.¦
KM2        298. Zahlauer Joachim, D-Grafling        1966 SV-Gotteszel                4:18.19,9   1:24.18,5  (2261) Urkunde    25,548 ¦  1:09.39  292.¦ 3:08.40  300.¦
KM1          2. Schrecker Erwin, D-Günzburg         1950 AfS Günzburg                2:55.55,9      0.28,5  (3185) Urkunde    37,514 ¦    51.48    2.¦ 2:04.07    2.¦
KM1        217. Hoffmann Albert                     1947 D-Hausen                    5:14.26,3   2:18.58,9  (3269) Urkunde    20,989 ¦  1:25.25  217.¦ 3:49.00  216.¦
LM1        106. Leppin Hartmut, D-Horka             1959 Triathlon Team Niederschl   5:59.35,4   1:55.57,6  (2137) Urkunde    23,693 ¦  1:06.56  102.¦   37.57   87.¦
KM2        211. Schröter Michael                    1969 D-Immendingen               3:38.11,7     44.10,3  (2210) Urkunde    30,248 ¦  1:03.19  223.¦ 2:34.52  201.¦
KM1         67. Unsöld Reinhold, D-Ingolstadt       1943 o.V. Ingolstadt             3:31.06,2     35.38,8  (3304) Urkunde    31,264 ¦  1:03.17   90.¦ 2:27.48   63.¦
KM2         62. Hackspiel Bernd, D-Isny             1984 Team Lightweight            3:01.33,3      7.31,9  (2387) Urkunde    36,352 ¦    54.06   84.¦ 2:07.27   57.¦
LM1        115. Hirrle Wolfgang, D-Isny             1958 TV Isny                     6:46.04,5   2:42.26,7  (3268) Urkunde    20,981 ¦  1:12.32  113.¦   42.37  109.¦
KF1          7. Hermann Erika                       1951 D-Kamenz                    4:40.21,3   1:21.31,1  (3063) Urkunde    23,541 ¦  1:20.19    7.¦ 3:20.01    6.¦
KM1         68. Hermann Peter                       1946 D-Kamenz                    3:31.07,3     35.39,9  (3064) Urkunde    31,261 ¦  1:03.47   96.¦ 2:27.20   60.¦
KM2        268. Hermann Ronald                      1970 D-Kamenz                    3:52.53,2     58.51,8  (3065) Urkunde    28,339 ¦  1:06.56  263.¦ 2:45.57  259.¦
LF1          5. Wickjürgen Ursula, D-Karlsfeld      1958 Forice 89                   6:10.23,9   1:11.16,9  (2254) Urkunde    23,002 ¦  1:09.31    5.¦   42.08    5.¦
KM2        280. Berndl Roland, D-Kiefersfelden      1972 Besenwagenbremser           3:58.01,9   1:04.00,5  (3005) Urkunde    27,727 ¦  1:07.01  271.¦ 2:51.00  276.¦
LM1         76. Knopf Roland                        1962 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          5:25.00,5   1:21.22,7  (1136) Urkunde    26,214 ¦    59.02   68.¦   36.16   76.¦
LF2         12. Skapetze Cornelia, D-Kirchdorf am I 1970 RC Ritzlfuchser             5:43.44,6   1:16.36,6  (2218) Urkunde    24,785 ¦  1:06.58   14.¦   40.08   12.¦
KF2         43. Dollschon Christina                 1966 D-Kirchham                  4:24.47,0   1:25.17,5  (2360) Urkunde    24,926 ¦  1:13.03   42.¦ 3:11.43   44.¦
LM2        205. Dollschon Ernst                     1965 D-Kirchham                  5:51.11,2     Voravis  (2361)               --- ¦  1:03.54  182.¦    ----  ----¦
KM1        109. Niederhuber Albin                   1960 D-Kirchham                  3:46.20,3     50.52,9  (2394) Urkunde    29,159 ¦  1:07.03  132.¦ 2:39.17   99.¦
KM2        108. Hocheder Siegfried                  1966 D-Kirchseeon                3:12.05,2     18.03,8  (2090) Urkunde    34,359 ¦    56.37  128.¦ 2:15.27   96.¦
KM1        154. Vetter Hermann                      1941 D-Kirchweidach              4:04.13,8   1:08.46,4  (2244) Urkunde    27,023 ¦  1:07.06  137.¦ 2:57.07  157.¦
LM1        104. Starke Frank, D-Kodersdorf          1950 Tria Team Niederschlesien   5:57.32,3   1:53.54,5  (2223) Urkunde    23,829 ¦  1:06.55   99.¦   38.57  100.¦
LM2        188. Süße Florian, D-Kodersdorf          1987 Triathlon Team Niederschl   5:57.32,1   1:55.56,5  (2237) Urkunde    23,829 ¦  1:06.55  186.¦   35.52  150.¦
LM2        193. Ackermann Markus                    1969 D-Köln                      6:08.31,5   2:06.55,9  (2001) Urkunde    23,119 ¦  1:06.58  189.¦   39.03  182.¦
LM2        113. Huber Ronny, D-Königsmoos           1977 RSC Aichach                 4:56.45,5     55.09,9  (1118) Urkunde    28,710 ¦    54.09   72.¦   32.03   99.¦
KM1        169. Nicklaus Frank                      1961 D-Kremmen                   4:17.53,9   1:22.26,5  (3148) Urkunde    25,591 ¦  1:11.08  173.¦ 3:06.45  171.¦
LM1        105. Riesner Arno, D-Kronberg            1956 Tria Team Niederschlesien   5:57.34,5   1:53.56,7  (2194) Urkunde    23,827 ¦  1:06.56  101.¦   38.52   97.¦
LM2         42. Heinemann Peter                     1966 D-Krün                      4:24.23,5     22.47,9  (1326) Urkunde    32,224 ¦    54.10   79.¦   29.31   53.¦
KM1        211. Bickel Josef, D-Lachen              1947 Radsportkombinat Turbine    5:03.01,0   2:07.33,6  (3008) Urkunde    21,780 ¦  1:20.18  207.¦ 3:42.42  213.¦
KM2        263. Specik Stefan, D-Landsberg          1964 Veloclub Lechhausen         3:51.31,3     57.29,9  (2221) Urkunde    28,507 ¦  1:03.14  217.¦ 2:48.16  269.¦
LM1        111. Albrecht Wolfgang, D-Landshut       1945 LA-Team                     6:32.27,2   2:28.49,4   (132) Urkunde    21,709 ¦  1:10.45  111.¦   47.25  114.¦
LF2          5. Standl Barbara                      1968 D-Laufen                    4:37.55,3     10.47,3  (2329) Urkunde    30,656 ¦    56.33    7.¦   29.17    1.¦
LM1         14. Weinberger Kurt                     1959 D-Laufen                    4:28.38,9     25.01,1  (2335) Urkunde    31,714 ¦    54.07   24.¦   30.11   22.¦
KM2        265. Hoffmann Frank, D-Leipzig           1964 Team SFG                    3:52.04,8     58.03,4  (3070) Urkunde    28,438 ¦  1:07.45  278.¦ 2:44.19  254.¦
KM2        180. Hoffmann Max, D-Leipzig             1987 Team SFG                    3:32.08,7     38.07,3  (3072) Urkunde    31,110 ¦    59.28  160.¦ 2:32.40  186.¦
LM2         41. Dipl.Ing. Oefele Florian, D-Lenggri 1980 altherrenradtreff.com       4:24.23,2     22.47,6  (1340) Urkunde    32,225 ¦    54.09   71.¦   28.22   32.¦
LM2         35. Reisner Martin, D-Lenggries         1981 Altherrenradtreff.com       4:20.23,5     18.47,9  (1343) Urkunde    32,719 ¦    54.10   75.¦   26.46   18.¦
LM2        170. Eichler Ronny                       1980 D-Lichtenberg               5:31.20,0   1:29.44,4  (1063) Urkunde    25,714 ¦  1:01.38  169.¦   36.51  162.¦
KM2        151. Geisler Olaf                        1968 D-Mammendorf                3:23.44,1     29.42,7  (1082) Urkunde    32,395 ¦    59.00  152.¦ 2:24.43  150.¦
LF2         20. Erber Monika, D-Mehring             1974 Wacker Burghausen           1:07.51,3 Irnprechtin  (2280)               --- ¦  1:07.51   17.¦    ----  ----¦
LM2        209. Erber Rupert, D-Mehring             1969 Wacker Burghausen           1:07.50,6 Irnprechtin  (3262)               --- ¦  1:07.50  194.¦    ----  ----¦
KM1         74. Bresele Manfred                     1960 D-Memmingen                 3:33.47,4     38.20,0  (2023) Urkunde    30,871 ¦  1:01.53   77.¦ 2:31.54   76.¦
KM1         80. Straßer Karl-Heinz, D-Memmingen     1958 Radsportkombinat Turbine    3:37.22,8     41.55,4  (1238) Urkunde    30,361 ¦  1:06.44  115.¦ 2:30.38   74.¦
LM2         66. Mannes Mario, D-Mittenwald          1971 Rudertinger Rennsemmeln     4:34.10,8     32.35,2  (1286) Urkunde    31,074 ¦    52.32   46.¦   33.10  121.¦
KM1        190. Szulgacz Edward                     1952 D-Möhrendorf                4:36.22,7   1:40.55,3  (3214) Urkunde    23,880 ¦  1:12.49  181.¦ 3:23.33  196.¦
KM2        336. Günther Ruben                       1979 D-Möllenhagen               1:21.45,4 Irnprechtin  (2401)               --- ¦  1:21.45  325.¦    ----  ----¦
KM2        301. Edelmann Ralph, D-Mühldorf am Inn   1970 LG Mettenheim               4:19.05,7   1:25.04,3  (2036) Urkunde    25,473 ¦  1:10.42  297.¦ 3:08.23  299.¦
KF2         41. Walter Anja, D-Mühldorf am Inn      1971 LG Mettenheim               4:19.05,6   1:19.36,1  (2250) Urkunde    25,473 ¦  1:10.46   38.¦ 3:08.19   42.¦
KM1        223. Wasmeier Dieter                     1943 D-Mühldorf am Inn           6:25.13,0   3:29.45,6  (3229) Urkunde    17,133 ¦  1:37.56  224.¦ 4:47.16  222.¦
LM2          4. Ackermann Nino, D-Mühlhausen        1977 Team Lexxi                  4:06.15,0      4.39,4    (51) Urkunde    34,598 ¦    51.46   11.¦   26.34   16.¦
KF2         27. Blankl Andrea                       1965 D-München                   3:47.13,0     47.43,5  (2019) Urkunde    29,047 ¦  1:02.56   21.¦ 2:44.16   31.¦
LM2         58. Dipl Drechsler Thomas               1966 D-München                   4:28.40,0     27.04,4  (2352) Urkunde    31,712 ¦    54.03   64.¦   30.09   70.¦
LM2        178. Fiebiger Max                        1982 D-München                   5:41.10,2   1:39.34,6  (2282) Urkunde    24,972 ¦  1:05.15  184.¦   36.50  161.¦
KM2        110. Ganter Kay                          1971 D-München                   3:13.15,3     19.13,9  (2367) Urkunde    34,151 ¦    55.19   98.¦ 2:17.56  111.¦
LM2        105. Gebauer Christan, D-München         1978 RC Concordia 1986           4:51.46,0     50.10,4  (2054) Urkunde    29,201 ¦    54.11   82.¦   37.48  170.¦
LM2         44. Glatthaar Gerd, D-München           1966 RC Concordia 1986           4:24.27,2     22.51,6  (1316) Urkunde    32,217 ¦    51.56   31.¦   30.02   65.¦
LM2         53. Hobl Robert, D-München              1967 Deloitte                    4:28.38,2     27.02,6  (1112) Urkunde    31,715 ¦    54.10   74.¦   30.06   67.¦
KM2        318. Hünniger Ralf                       1969 D-München                   4:38.30,1   1:44.28,7  (2098) Urkunde    23,698 ¦  1:00.21  186.¦ 3:38.09  324.¦
LM1         30. Ingenweyen Michael, D-München       1959 RC Concordia 1986           4:41.16,1     37.38,3  (2100) Urkunde    30,291 ¦    54.08   27.¦   31.42   38.¦
LM2         46. Kaiser Thomas, D-München            1981 RC Concordia 1986 München   4:24.27,9     22.52,3  (2105) Urkunde    32,215 ¦    52.30   43.¦   29.59   64.¦
KF2         39. Koch Beate, D-München               1967 MRRC München                4:12.29,5   1:13.00,0  (3277) Urkunde    26,139 ¦  1:15.07   47.¦ 2:57.22   39.¦
LM2         68. Diplom Ing König Ralf, D-München    1972 RC Concordia 1986           4:36.27,5     34.51,9  (1142) Urkunde    30,818 ¦    54.09   72.¦   27.37   22.¦
LM2        175. Kryszohn Tobias                     1980 D-München                   5:34.12,6   1:32.37,0  (2120) Urkunde    25,492 ¦  1:03.55  183.¦   37.59  173.¦
KM1        192. Lallinger Kurt, D-München           1958 RSG Nürnberg e.V.           4:36.36,9   1:41.09,5  (3115) Urkunde    23,859 ¦  1:23.50  215.¦ 3:12.46  181.¦
KM2         83. Lenhart Hendrik, D-München          1973 ILC Geretsried              3:04.34,4     10.33,0  (1156) Urkunde    35,758 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LM1         73. Lubos Juergen, D-München            1959 BMW Wacke-up Spinning       5:22.06,6   1:18.28,8  (2143) Urkunde    26,450 ¦    56.41   50.¦   36.39   79.¦
LM1         11. Marx Thomas, D-München              1958 RC Concordia 1986 München   4:25.41,5     22.03,7  (1164) Urkunde    32,067 ¦    52.27    6.¦   30.01   20.¦
KM2        317. Opitz Marco                         1974 D-München                   4:38.29,9   1:44.28,5  (2170) Urkunde    23,698 ¦  1:00.20  184.¦ 3:38.09  325.¦
KM1        197. Quenzel Klaus                       1935 D-München                   4:39.48,8   1:44.21,4  (3311) Urkunde    23,587 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LM1         98. Radeck Wolfgang                     1961 D-München                   5:51.26,6   1:47.48,8  (2315) Urkunde    24,242 ¦  1:01.58   83.¦   38.54   99.¦
LM1         37. Reitemeier Peter                    1961 D-München                   4:46.09,2     42.31,4  (1206) Urkunde    29,774 ¦    57.56   55.¦   29.56   19.¦
KM1        143. Schmoll Werner                      1941 D-München                   3:59.27,3   1:03.59,9  (3183) Urkunde    27,562 ¦  1:07.18  142.¦ 2:52.08  146.¦
KM1        114. Schorer Hans                        1952 D-München                   3:47.11,3     51.43,9  (2209) Urkunde    29,050 ¦    58.26   60.¦ 2:48.45  137.¦
LM1         45. Dr. Selmaier Rasso, D-München       1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:57.25,8     53.48,0  (1230) Urkunde    28,645 ¦    58.01   61.¦   35.36   71.¦
KM1        191. Simmon Norbert, D-München           1949 SG Schwabing                4:36.30,8   1:41.03,4  (3298) Urkunde    23,868 ¦  1:23.47  214.¦ 3:12.43  180.¦
LM2        208. Stübinger Klaus, D-München          1964 Dreirad-Drivers             1:02.00,2 Irnprechtin  (1240)               --- ¦  1:02.00  173.¦    ----  ----¦
KM1         48. Trantham Ian, D-München             1944 RV Sturmvogel               3:21.30,1     26.02,7  (2241) Urkunde    32,754 ¦    58.22   58.¦ 2:23.08   47.¦
LM1         56. Unterholzner Gerhard                1958 D-München                   5:08.51,9   1:05.14,1  (2396) Urkunde    27,584 ¦    58.24   64.¦   32.24   40.¦
KM2        330. Dr. Wagensonner Peter               1970 D-München                   5:08.44,2   2:14.42,8  (1263) Urkunde    21,377 ¦  1:13.43  313.¦ 3:55.00  326.¦
LM2        172. Weigand Achim, D-München            1971 MRRC München                5:31.56,9   1:30.21,3  (1352) Urkunde    25,666 ¦  1:15.06  207.¦   32.31  110.¦
LM2         81. Weltin Michael                      1974 D-München                   4:40.45,0     39.09,4  (1353) Urkunde    30,347 ¦    55.24  106.¦   31.56   96.¦
KM2        181. Wiedermann Kai, D-München           1964 geobike global cycling to   3:32.09,3     38.07,9  (3235) Urkunde    31,109 ¦  1:01.56  204.¦ 2:30.12  174.¦
LM2        185. Wieser Markus                       1980 D-München                   5:49.08,8   1:47.33,2  (2338) Urkunde    24,402 ¦  1:09.30  202.¦   36.39  159.¦
LF2         10. Roßner Heike                        1972 D-Nagold                    5:26.20,9     59.12,9  (2196) Urkunde    26,107 ¦  1:02.02   11.¦   38.21   10.¦
KM2         43. Maier Harald, D-Nattheim            1967 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:57.28,6      3.27,2  (2145) Urkunde    37,187 ¦    51.47   11.¦ 2:05.40   45.¦
KM1          4. Mayr Gerd, D-Nattheim               1962 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:56.43,1      1.15,7  (2151) Urkunde    37,347 ¦    52.26    7.¦ 2:04.16    5.¦
LF2         15. Nehls Connie, D-Neu-Isenburg        1965 Radteam Neu-Isenburg        6:10.32,0   1:43.24,0  (1178) Urkunde    22,993 ¦  1:06.35   13.¦   44.13   17.¦
KF1          5. Koch Christl, D-Neu-Ulm             1943 SC Bad Kleinkirchheim       4:24.54,2   1:06.04,0  (3101) Urkunde    24,914 ¦  1:15.11    5.¦ 3:09.43    5.¦
LM1         60. Koch Lorenz Christoph, D-Neu-Ulm    1947 SC Bad Kleinkirchheim       5:08.58,0   1:05.20,2  (1138) Urkunde    27,575 ¦    56.41   51.¦   36.01   75.¦
KF1         10. Zeltenhammer Marion                 1963 D-Neubiberg                 5:14.18,7   1:55.28,5  (3247) Urkunde    20,998 ¦  1:24.47    9.¦ 3:49.31   10.¦
KM1        216. Dr. Röser Klaus, D-Neukeferloh      1943 Health&Fitness TechnoPark   5:14.18,9   2:18.51,5  (3173) Urkunde    20,998 ¦  1:21.44  211.¦ 3:52.34  218.¦
KM2        327. Kienlein Richard                    1968 D-Neumarkt                  4:59.12,0   2:05.10,6  (3096) Urkunde    22,058 ¦  1:21.42  324.¦ 3:37.30  323.¦
KM2        199. Lippmann Robert                     1979 D-Neumarkt                  3:35.22,6     41.21,2  (2140) Urkunde    30,643 ¦  1:01.59  207.¦ 2:33.23  193.¦
KM1        213. Eichmanns Peter-Paul, D-Neuss       1947 BV Neuss-Weckhoven 1927 e   5:08.05,8   2:12.38,4  (2038) Urkunde    21,421 ¦  1:15.47  197.¦ 3:52.17  217.¦
KM2        326. Decker Thomas, D-Neustadt           1964 Traktor Polenz              4:56.48,2   2:02.46,8  (2032) Urkunde    22,236 ¦  1:24.43  326.¦ 3:32.04  322.¦
LM2        200. Henke Steffen, D-Neustadt           1965 Traktor Polenz              6:31.04,1   2:29.28,5  (2085) Urkunde    21,786 ¦  1:27.49  208.¦   46.28  202.¦
LM2        179. Höfinger Christian                  1981 D-Nordhausen                5:41.12,7   1:39.37,1  (2293) Urkunde    24,969 ¦  1:06.58  188.¦   37.03  166.¦
LM1        112. Höfinger Franz-Josef                1955 D-Nordhausen                6:36.20,5   2:32.42,7  (2294) Urkunde    21,496 ¦  1:11.10  112.¦   43.19  111.¦
KM2        299. Bünger Mark                         1980 D-Nürnberg                  4:18.24,9   1:24.23,5  (3018) Urkunde    25,540 ¦  1:10.55  298.¦ 3:07.29  297.¦
KM2        319. Kemmelmeier Stefan                  1973 D-Nürnberg                  4:41.01,7   1:47.00,3  (3091) Urkunde    23,485 ¦  1:13.21  310.¦ 3:27.40  317.¦
LM2         84. Lindner Danny, D-Ochsenhausen       1983 Team Palfinger # PALfit     4:42.40,6     41.05,0  (2139) Urkunde    30,140 ¦    56.34  114.¦   30.40   76.¦
LF2         14. Seibel Sabine, D-Odelzhausen        1979 Fitnesspark Odelzhausen     6:09.19,4   1:42.11,4  (3189) Urkunde    23,069 ¦  1:07.51   18.¦   41.04   13.¦
LM2        141. Spitczok von Brisinski Dieter, D-Oe 1966 Tv Jahn Oelde               5:13.56,4   1:12.20,8  (1235) Urkunde    27,138 ¦    59.12  151.¦   35.25  145.¦
KM2        315. Junker Bernd                        1965 D-Olching                   4:31.24,9   1:37.23,5  (2103) Urkunde    24,317 ¦  1:07.47  280.¦ 3:23.37  314.¦
KF2         47. Koch Simone                         1974 D-Olching                   4:31.25,1   1:31.55,6  (2113) Urkunde    24,316 ¦  1:07.47   34.¦ 3:23.37   47.¦
KM2        196. Hubert Andreas, D-Otterfing         1964 RSLC Holzkirchen            3:35.03,1     41.01,7  (2096) Urkunde    30,690 ¦    58.58  149.¦ 2:36.04  214.¦
LM1         82. Brückner Jörg, D-Owingen            1961 RSF Überlingen              5:29.41,8   1:26.04,0  (2024) Urkunde    25,841 ¦    58.59   67.¦   34.02   59.¦
KM2        204. Häusl Werner                        1968 D-Palling                   3:35.47,6     41.46,2  (1103) Urkunde    30,584 ¦    55.23  104.¦ 2:40.24  234.¦
KM1         81. Lanzinger Wilfried, D-Passau        1941 DAV-Passau                  3:37.23,7     41.56,3  (2129) Urkunde    30,359 ¦  1:03.12   84.¦ 2:34.11   78.¦
KM2         14. Sacher Christian, D-Penzberg        1974 RSC-Wolfratshausen          2:55.26,5      1.25,1  (1217) Urkunde    37,619 ¦    51.45    5.¦ 2:03.41   21.¦
KF2         29. Stricker Michaela, D-Penzberg       1972 RSC-Wolfratshausen          3:49.11,3     49.41,8  (2231) Urkunde    28,797 ¦  1:06.59   27.¦ 2:42.11   28.¦
KM2        283. Wolff Jürgen                        1969 D-Penzberg                  4:00.57,2   1:06.55,8  (3240) Urkunde    27,391 ¦  1:12.30  304.¦ 2:48.27  270.¦
KM1         79. Lahner Alois, D-Petting             1961 Team Intersport Eybl        3:36.17,9     40.50,5  (3250) Urkunde    30,513 ¦    59.45   72.¦ 2:36.32   86.¦
KM2        206. Lahner Alois Josef, D-Petting       1989 Team Intersport Eybl        3:36.17,5     42.16,1  (3114) Urkunde    30,514 ¦    59.46  181.¦ 2:36.31  215.¦
KM2         85. Leitenbacher Christian, D-Petting   1966 Radl-Power Petting e.V.     3:05.30,6     11.29,2  (2134) Urkunde    35,577 ¦    56.28  114.¦ 2:09.02   64.¦
KM2         85. Mayer Stefan, D-Petting             1976 Radl - Power - Petting      3:05.30,6     11.29,2  (2150) Urkunde    35,577 ¦    55.15   96.¦ 2:10.15   72.¦
KM1         34. Winter Karl                         1963 D-Petting                   3:15.59,0     20.31,6  (1285) Urkunde    33,676 ¦    55.25   33.¦ 2:20.33   36.¦
KM1        138. Dr. med Clasen Rüttger, D-Piding    1948 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    3:57.15,4   1:01.48,0  (3021) Urkunde    27,817 ¦  1:09.29  163.¦ 2:47.46  134.¦
KM2          9. Eder Toni, D-Piding                 1986 Team RSK - RSV Freilassin   2:54.03,4      0.02,0  (1299) Urkunde    37,918 ¦    51.50   19.¦ 2:02.13    4.¦
KM2        162. Hiersig Andreas, D-Piding           1974 Team Bartler                3:27.43,8     33.42,4  (1108) Urkunde    31,772 ¦    56.34  124.¦ 2:31.09  177.¦
KM2        217. Schmidtmeier Markus, D-Piding       1973 asv piding                  3:38.49,7     44.48,3  (3181) Urkunde    30,160 ¦  1:01.56  203.¦ 2:36.53  218.¦
LM1        102. Wandinger Wolfgang, D-Piding        1948 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    5:53.28,4   1:49.50,6  (2251) Urkunde    24,103 ¦  1:07.00  104.¦   38.38   96.¦
LM2        163. Blum Sven                           1975 D-Pirna                     5:29.40,9   1:28.05,3  (1038) Urkunde    25,843 ¦    57.57  135.¦   36.20  157.¦
LM1         31. Kobler Josef, D-Pleiskirchen        1955 RV-Pfeil Neuötting          4:41.43,2     38.05,4  (1137) Urkunde    30,242 ¦    54.13   33.¦   31.51   39.¦
KM1        178. Loibl Günther                       1962 D-Pocking                   4:24.47,2   1:29.19,8  (2362) Urkunde    24,925 ¦  1:13.06  182.¦ 3:11.41  179.¦
LM2          6. Miggenrieder Hans, D-Poing          1970 MRRC München                4:06.25,6      4.50,0    (36) Urkunde    34,574 ¦    51.55   30.¦   24.37    4.¦
KM2        294. Leger Richard                       1979 D-Puchheim                  4:09.41,3   1:15.39,9  (3121) Urkunde    26,432 ¦  1:07.50  284.¦ 3:01.51  292.¦
LM2        DSQ  Henke Norman, D-Raubling            1981 Traktor Polzenz                 -----        disq  (2084)               --- ¦  1:27.48  ----¦   46.26  ----¦
LM2         22. Kandlbinder Anton, D-Regensburg     1972 run&bike Kelheim            4:15.49,8     14.14,2  (1125) Urkunde    33,303 ¦    51.52   24.¦   27.48   24.¦
LM1         35. Rudolph Henning, D-Reilingen        1962 R3 Team Reilingen           4:45.41,6     42.03,8  (1215) Urkunde    29,822 ¦    54.11   30.¦   33.01   50.¦
LM2        115. Tettinger Guenter                   1965 D-Reisbach                  4:56.55,5     55.19,9  (1243) Urkunde    28,694 ¦    56.35  115.¦   34.15  134.¦
LM2         80. Herbort Reinhard, D-Rheda-Wiedenbrü 1966 RSV Schwalbe Oelde          4:40.20,1     38.44,5  (1106) Urkunde    30,392 ¦    56.40  123.¦   29.13   44.¦
LF2         16. Schulte Mechthild, D-Rietberg       1965 SUS Westenholz              6:15.55,3   1:48.47,3  (2211) Urkunde    22,664 ¦  1:07.00   15.¦   45.34   18.¦
KM2         30. Kuznik Marc, D-Rosenheim            1970 SC Velo-Keller              2:56.41,2      2.39,8  (1149) Urkunde    37,354 ¦    51.48   13.¦ 2:04.52   38.¦
KM1        146. Weissenbacher Richard, D-Rosenheim  1960 Besenwagenbremser           3:59.56,2   1:04.28,8  (3232) Urkunde    27,507 ¦  1:07.25  144.¦ 2:52.31  147.¦
KM2        121. Hasibeder Andreas                   1982 D-Rotthalmünster            3:16.15,6     22.14,2  (2076) Urkunde    33,628 ¦    59.38  169.¦ 2:16.36  105.¦
KM2        237. Degen Bernhard, D-Ruhmannsfelden    1982 Procycling Deutschland      3:44.07,5     50.06,1    (61) Urkunde    29,447 ¦  1:00.45  192.¦ 2:43.22  249.¦
KM2        192. Degen Marcus, D-Ruhmannsfelden      1969 Procycling Deutschland      3:33.53,8     39.52,4    (49) Urkunde    30,856 ¦    58.24  146.¦ 2:35.29  206.¦
LM2          3. Oettl Stefan, D-Sachsenkam          1974 RTT Radsport Tegernseer T   4:06.14,7      4.39,1   (143) Urkunde    34,599 ¦    51.43    1.¦   26.29   14.¦
LM2        195. Sonnenberg Ulrich                   1965 D-Salzkotten                6:15.55,1   2:14.19,5  (2220) Urkunde    22,664 ¦  1:06.57  187.¦   45.25  199.¦
KM2         36. Meissner Thomas, D-Schönau am König 1973 SG Schönau                  2:56.42,5      2.41,1    (34) Urkunde    37,349 ¦    52.31   51.¦ 2:04.11   28.¦
LM1          6. Sunkler Alois                       1963 D-Schönau am Königssee      4:20.22,6     16.44,8   (107) Urkunde    32,721 ¦    52.28    8.¦   27.48    6.¦
LM2        176. Layer Benjamin, D-Schönbrunn        1981 RSV Friedrichsdorf          5:39.30,8   1:37.55,2  (2132) Urkunde    25,094 ¦  1:01.58  172.¦   39.36  188.¦
LM1         77. Dipl. Ing. Baumgartner Josef, D-Sch 1952 Fitnesspark Odelzhausen     5:25.39,2   1:22.01,4  (2013) Urkunde    26,162 ¦    59.41   69.¦   35.02   65.¦
LM2        197. Dipl.-Ing Gorges Frank              1972 D-Schwabhausen              6:22.28,5   2:20.52,9  (1090) Urkunde    22,275 ¦  1:07.51  195.¦   39.25  186.¦
KM2        141. Chaloupka Christoph, D-Siegsdorf    1978 Adelholzener Biketeam       3:19.34,6     25.33,2  (2275) Urkunde    33,069 ¦    59.27  158.¦ 2:20.07  127.¦
KM1        185. Techniker Eisenbichler Fred, D-Sieg 1963 keiner                      4:33.55,1   1:38.27,7  (3261) Urkunde    24,094 ¦  1:09.30  164.¦ 3:24.25  198.¦
LM2        155. Graf Thomas                         1976 D-Siegsdorf                 5:23.22,5   1:21.46,9  (2346) Urkunde    26,347 ¦  1:00.20  166.¦   33.36  126.¦
KM1         58. Heinrich Georg, D-Siegsdorf         1951 SC Hammer                   3:25.09,0     29.41,6  (2080) Urkunde    32,171 ¦    57.26   50.¦ 2:27.42   61.¦
KM1          3. Holzner Hubert, D-Siegsdorf         1957 TSV Siegsdorf               2:56.42,1      1.14,7    (17) Urkunde    37,351 ¦    51.54    4.¦ 2:04.48    6.¦
KM1        105. Bender Klaus                        ???? D-Sinzig                    3:46.19,1     50.51,7    (12) Urkunde    29,162 ¦  1:06.53  124.¦ 2:39.26  101.¦
KM2         69. Frua Roberto, D-Starnberg           1968 TSV Perchting               3:03.10,3      9.08,9   (133) Urkunde    36,031 ¦    52.28   49.¦ 2:10.41   80.¦
LM2         18. Stahala Martin, D-Stephanskirchen   1974 RSV 46 Rosenheim            4:12.10,6     10.35,0  (1349) Urkunde    33,785 ¦    51.54   28.¦   29.22   49.¦
LM1        DSQ  Frinzel Ulf                         1961 D-Straubing                     -----        disq  (2403)               --- ¦  1:01.54  ----¦   34.18  ----¦
KM2        274. Paul Roland                         1977 D-Tacherting                3:54.39,2   1:00.37,8  (3155) Urkunde    28,126 ¦  1:03.50  234.¦ 2:50.48  275.¦
LM1         23. Königseder Rudolf, D-Tann           1960 SC Langeneck                4:36.29,9     32.52,1   (128) Urkunde    30,813 ¦    52.32   12.¦   28.01    7.¦
LM2        153. Hartmann Jürgen                     1965 D-Taucha                    5:20.44,4   1:19.08,8  (2075) Urkunde    26,563 ¦    58.24  142.¦   34.15  133.¦
KM2        126. Hunklinger Johann, D-Teisendorf     1968 MTB Atemnot                 3:18.02,0     24.00,6  (1121) Urkunde    33,327 ¦    55.25  111.¦ 2:22.36  135.¦
KM1         16. Korbaj Manfred, D-Teisendorf        1960 RSV Traunstein              3:03.12,3      7.44,9    (46) Urkunde    36,025 ¦    54.07   25.¦ 2:09.04   14.¦
KF2         15. Maier Gabriele, D-Teisendorf        1964 Adelholzener Team           3:25.10,1     25.40,6  (1303) Urkunde    32,168 ¦    58.25   10.¦ 2:26.44   15.¦
LM1         19. Schießl Lorenz, D-Teisendorf        1957 SV Oberteisendorf           4:32.55,9     29.18,1  (1346) Urkunde    31,216 ¦    54.04   20.¦   30.08   21.¦
KM1        120. Poller Johann                       1952 D-Traunstein                3:50.28,8     55.01,4  (3160) Urkunde    28,635 ¦  1:08.19  152.¦ 2:42.09  115.¦
LM1         74. Dr Schreyer-Zell Gerhard            1957 D-Traunwalchen              5:22.54,3   1:19.16,5  (2322) Urkunde    26,385 ¦  1:03.21   91.¦   35.00   64.¦
LM2         94. Mitterer Bernhard                   1980 D-Truchtlaching             4:46.13,1     44.37,5  (1175) Urkunde    29,767 ¦    54.13   89.¦   32.06  100.¦
KM2        259. Häusler Christoph                   1983 D-Tübingen                  3:50.09,8     56.08,4  (2077) Urkunde    28,675 ¦  1:01.40  197.¦ 2:48.29  271.¦
LF1          1. Lihl Anita, D-Tutzing               1961 medisport starnberg         4:59.07,0       -----    (39) Urkunde    28,483 ¦    56.35    1.¦   33.36    2.¦
LM2         96. Burghartswieser Georg               1967 D-Übersee                   4:48.16,8     46.41,2  (2383) Urkunde    29,554 ¦    56.26  109.¦   31.48   95.¦
KM2         45. Giertler Stephan, D-Unterhaching    1974 RC Amor 07 München e.V.     2:57.34,1      3.32,7  (2056) Urkunde    37,168 ¦    52.36   66.¦ 2:04.58   40.¦
LM2        160. Battran Kai                         1967 D-Unterschleißheim          5:26.36,9   1:25.01,3  (2010) Urkunde    26,085 ¦    56.41  127.¦   37.23  168.¦
KF2         38. Groeger Christina, D-Unterschleißhe 1975 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    4:10.40,6   1:11.11,1  (3051) Urkunde    26,328 ¦  1:15.49   49.¦ 2:54.50   37.¦
KM2        277. Hampe Jens                          1966 D-Unterschleißheim          3:57.11,2   1:03.09,8  (2072) Urkunde    27,826 ¦  1:15.49  319.¦ 2:41.22  239.¦
LM1         99. Homscheid Ulrich, D-Vettelschoß     1961 S05 Buchholz                5:52.05,9   1:48.28,1  (2094) Urkunde    24,197 ¦  1:03.22   93.¦   38.20   93.¦
KF2         49. Bergmeier Andrea                    1977 D-Vierkirchen               4:44.00,4   1:44.30,9  (2015) Urkunde    23,238 ¦  1:05.57   24.¦ 3:38.03   53.¦
LM2        132. Obermeier Thomas                    1987 D-Vilsbiburg                5:05.48,0   1:04.12,4  (2385) Urkunde    27,861 ¦    57.57  136.¦   36.11  153.¦
LM1         91. Obermeier Thomas                    1957 D-Vilsbiburg                5:42.15,8   1:38.38,0  (2382) Urkunde    24,893 ¦  1:06.52   98.¦   38.07   89.¦
KM2        DSQ  Schwarz Andreas                     1964 D-Waakirchen                    -----        disq  (3296)               --- ¦  1:15.07  ----¦ 2:57.29  ----¦
KM2         91. Fuchs Johann, D-Waging am See       1981 Adelholzener Biketeam       3:07.57,5     13.56,1  (2102) Urkunde    35,114 ¦    56.28  115.¦ 2:11.29   83.¦
LM2        150. Mundtigler Michael                  1965 D-Waging am See             5:20.24,2   1:18.48,6  (2158) Urkunde    26,591 ¦  1:03.11  174.¦   35.49  147.¦
KM1        164. Hoffmann Hans Joachim, D-Wain       1939 DAV Isartal                 4:12.34,7   1:17.07,3  (3071) Urkunde    26,130 ¦  1:11.10  175.¦ 3:01.24  163.¦
KM1        176. Mag. iur. Brandau Oliver            1963 D-Waldkirchen               4:20.05,8   1:24.38,4  (3259) Urkunde    25,375 ¦  1:15.05  192.¦ 3:05.00  167.¦
LF2          4. Hofmann Roswitha, D-Wegscheid       1975 rudertinger rennsemmeln     4:34.10,9      7.02,9   (146) Urkunde    31,074 ¦    52.32    2.¦   33.24    7.¦
LM1         85. Wimmer Chris, D-Wertingen           1958 TSV Diedorf                 5:33.40,3   1:30.02,5  (2256) Urkunde    25,534 ¦    59.42   71.¦   37.03   82.¦
KM2        293. Lechner Rainer, D-Wiedenzhausen     1970 RCVO                        4:09.38,7   1:15.37,3  (3120) Urkunde    26,437 ¦  1:07.49  283.¦ 3:01.49  291.¦
KF2        DSQ  Lukas Kirsten                       1974 D-Wiggensbach                   -----        disq  (2397)               --- ¦  1:17.00  ----¦ 3:12.25  ----¦
LM2         31. Dolpp Bernd, D-Wolfertschwenden     1976 i drääh dura                4:18.33,2     16.57,6  (1055) Urkunde    32,952 ¦    51.54   27.¦   29.08   43.¦
KM1        172. Högg Josef, D-Wolfertschwenden      1950 Radsportkombinat Turbine    4:19.00,1   1:23.32,7  (3073) Urkunde    25,482 ¦  1:11.07  172.¦ 3:07.52  175.¦
KM2        191. Windorfer Marc, D-Wolfertschwenden  1974 i drääh dura                3:33.47,2     39.45,8  (3237) Urkunde    30,871 ¦  1:03.15  220.¦ 2:30.31  175.¦
LM2         59. Dummer Christian                    1965 D-Wörth                     4:28.41,2     27.05,6  (1057) Urkunde    31,709 ¦    54.01   58.¦   28.51   41.¦
KM1        187. Wieser Heinz                        1951 D-Zorneding                 4:35.13,6   1:39.46,2  (2337) Urkunde    23,980 ¦  1:11.10  174.¦ 3:24.03  197.¦
KM1        193. Surkamp Klaus, D-zweikirchen        1956 team baier landshut         4:36.39,6   1:41.12,2  (3301) Urkunde    23,855 ¦  1:14.42  191.¦ 3:21.57  194.¦

Total 314



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.